SF University Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/22
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ashna Forth | So | JV | 24:01.1 | 7:45 | 3.1 | 101/253 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 5/17 | 21:58.8 | 21:58.8 | 21:58.8 | 21:59 | |
Chapel King | So | V | 20:41.7 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 44/214 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 3/34 | 21:17.6 (0:36,2.8) |
21:17.6 (0:36,2.8) |
21:17.6 (0:36,2.8) |
20:55 (0:13,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Chelsea Woolf | Sr | JV | 23:33.5 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 83/253 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 11/32 | 23:03 | ||||
Dorothy Chrisman | So | JV | 24:04.9 | 7:46 | 3.1 | 102/253 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 4/14 | 22:31 | 22:31 | 22:31 | 22:02 | |
Erin Wadsworth | Sr | V | 20:44.7 | 6:42 | 3.1 | 45/214 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 1/30 | 20:35.1 | 20:35.1 | 20:35.1 | 20:33 | |
Finny Smit | Fr | V | 21:06.2 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 60/214 | 6/7 | 6/14 | 1/22 | 21:30 (0:24,1.8) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Gaby Garcia | So | JV | 23:41.1 | 7:38 | 3.1 | 86/253 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 10/24 | 22:18 | ||||
Isabel Matteo | Sr | JV | 23:10.1 | 7:28 | 3.1 | 67/253 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 12/38 | 23:55.4 (0:45,3.2) |
23:55.4 (0:45,3.2) |
23:55.4 (0:45,3.2) |
21:54 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Lucinda Laughlin | Jr | V | 20:12.3 | 6:31 | 3.1 | 17/214 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 4/38 | 19:47.5 | 19:23.2 | 19:23.2 | 19:23 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Mia Giles | Sr | V | 19:58.1 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 12/214 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 10/41 | 19:48.3 | 19:30.5 | 19:30.5 | 19:31 | |
Poppy Chrisman | Sr | JV | 22:07.8 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 28/253 | 1/7 | 8/14 | 15/57 | 20:26.1 | 20:13.9 | 20:13.9 | 20:14 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Saskia Prillinger Ogrydziak | So | V | 21:13.4 | 6:51 | 3.1 | 65/214 | 7/7 | 7/14 | 1/15 | 21:31 (0:18,1.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sophia Nichol | Fr | V | 20:30.8 | 6:37 | 3.1 | 34/214 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 3/34 | 20:54 (0:23,1.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sydney Lee | Sr | JV | 22:14.1 | 7:10 | 3.1 | 33/253 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 8/47 | 21:49 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/30 | 102:08 0:47 |
3.1 | 6:35 | 6:26 | 6:42 | 139 | 6:30 | 99:18 | 99:05 | 98:02 | 98:02 104:40 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Mia Giles (11), Lucinda Laughlin (16), Sophia Nichol (31), Chapel King (40), Erin Wadsworth (41) |
JV 1st 5 | 10/24 | 114:47 1:33 |
3.1 | 7:24 | 7:08 | 7:38 | 231 | 6:49 | 105:35 | 105:35 | 105:35 | 104:06 | Poppy Chrisman (21), Sydney Lee (24), Isabel Matteo (51), Chelsea Woolf (66), Gaby Garcia (69) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Amber Boothby | Sr | Scotts Valley | 18:05.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Amaya Aramini | Jr | Bishop Manogue | 18:16.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
3 | Ava Luczkow | Jr | Bishop Manogue | 19:06.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
4 | Micah Gutman | So | Viewpoint | 19:15.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Joyce Li | Fr | St. Margaret’s | 19:17.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
6 | Annika Punz | Jr | St Mary's College | 19:21.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
7 | Clara Riddle | Fr | Immanuel | 19:25.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
8 | Miranda Palacios | Sr | Covina | 19:29.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
9 | Ava Ghio | So | Carmel | 19:33.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
10 | Ava Decleve | Fr | Scotts Valley | 19:52.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
11 | Kaia Place | Jr | Albany | 19:56.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
12 | Mia Giles | Sr | SF University | 19:58.1 | 6:26 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 10/41 | 19:48.3 | 19:30.5 | 19:30.5 | |
13 | Lila Glazier | Fr | Carmel | 19:59.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
14 | Yolo Javier | Jr | Laguna Beach | 20:08.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
15 | Rebecca Walker | Jr | Foothill Technology | 20:11.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
16 | Caitlin Chea | Sr | Central Valley Christian | 20:11.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
17 | Lucinda Laughlin | Jr | SF University | 20:12.3 | 6:31 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 4/38 | 19:47.5 | 19:23.2 | 19:23.2 | |
18 | Devon Tussing-Adkinson | Fr | Menlo | 20:13.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
19 | Sarah Bendzick | So | St. Margaret’s | 20:13.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
20 | Liesel Blau | Sr | St. Margaret’s | 20:14.6 | 6:32 | |||||||
21 | Taylor Sutton | So | Templeton | 20:16.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
22 | Eden Chuang | So | Menlo | 20:16.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
23 | Milan Jackson | Jr | St Mary's College | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
24 | Keera Wallace | Fr | Foothill Technology | 20:20.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
25 | Anoua Carrie | Jr | Laguna Beach | 20:22.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
26 | Chloe Keating | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:23.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
27 | Sofia Quesada | So | St Mary’s | 20:23.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
28 | Allison Burden | Jr | Clairemont | 20:25.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
29 | Ella Katz | So | Viewpoint | 20:26.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
30 | Ava Stanley | Jr | Yosemite | 20:26.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
31 | Diana Alivov | Jr | Scotts Valley | 20:26.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
32 | Anna Feland | Jr | Nueva | 20:27.2 | 6:36 | |||||||
33 | Catherine Chou | Fr | St. Margaret’s | 20:29.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
34 | Sophia Nichol | Fr | SF University | 20:30.8 | 6:37 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 3/34 | ||||
35 | Sophie Ramirez | Fr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 20:31.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
36 | Brooklyn Shull | Fr | Bishop Manogue | 20:31.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
37 | Annie Carmona | So | Terra Linda | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
38 | Lyla Landy | Fr | South Tahoe | 20:34.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
39 | Anna Jarosz | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:34.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
40 | Erin Beazley | Sr | Viewpoint | 20:34.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
41 | Ramona Reed | Jr | Union Mine | 20:35.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
42 | Olivia Reid | Jr | Bishop Manogue | 20:40.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
43 | Ariane Yedidia | Jr | Nueva | 20:40.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
44 | Chapel King | So | SF University | 20:41.7 | 6:41 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 3/34 | 21:18 (0:36) |
21:18 (0:36) |
21:18 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
45 | Erin Wadsworth | Sr | SF University | 20:44.7 | 6:42 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 1/30 | 20:35.1 | 20:35.1 | 20:35.1 | |
46 | Rafaela Putnam | Sr | Scotts Valley | 20:53.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
47 | Sarah Redman | Jr | Liberty - Brentwood | 20:57.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
48 | Sofia Jackson | Sr | St Mary's College | 20:57.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
49 | Kelsey Peltz | So | Liberty - Brentwood | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
50 | Jing Li-Chou | So | St Mary's College | 20:59.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
51 | Karina Pitz | Fr | Laguna Beach | 20:59.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
52 | Cecilia Kvochak | Sr | Mayfield | 20:59.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
53 | Chiara Kvitek | Jr | Carmel | 21:00.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
54 | Erin Solis | Fr | San Joaquin Memorial | 21:03.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
55 | Kiara Flores | Jr | Laguna Beach | 21:03.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
56 | Delaney Palmer | Jr | Union Mine | 21:04.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
57 | Hayden Joseph | Fr | Laguna Beach | 21:05.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
58 | Marley Scott | Sr | Clairemont | 21:05.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
59 | Kiersten Falat | Sr | Foothill Technology | 21:06 | 6:48 | |||||||
60 | Finny Smit | Fr | SF University | 21:06.2 | 6:48 | 6/7 | 6/14 | 1/22 | ||||
61 | Quinn Joyce | Jr | San Domenico | 21:09.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
62 | Lucy King | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 21:10 | 6:50 | |||||||
63 | Jadyn Lome | So | Carmel | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
64 | Emma Griffin | Sr | St. Margaret’s | 21:12.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
65 | Saskia Prillinger Ogrydziak | So | SF University | 21:13.4 | 6:51 | 7/7 | 7/14 | 1/15 | ||||
66 | Anya Ramani | Fr | Menlo | 21:14.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
67 | Dylan Hedgspeth | Sr | St Mary's College | 21:20.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
68 | Alexis Fallejo | So | Covina | 21:20.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
69 | Rosette Kinney | Sr | Clairemont | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
70 | Kelly Poon | Jr | Nueva | 21:22.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
71 | Christiana Kvitek | Jr | Carmel | 21:24.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
72 | Brianna Personius | Sr | Sonora | 21:26.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
73 | Samantha Gonzalez | Fr | Liberty - Brentwood | 21:28.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
74 | Isabella Davi | Jr | Carmel | 21:28.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
75 | Zoey Jones | Sr | Clairemont | 21:28.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
76 | Maddison Duenas | Jr | Nordhoff | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
77 | Lauren Hoshek | Fr | Mayfield | 21:44.2 | 7:01 | |||||||
78 | Natalie Tretriluxana | Sr | Albany | 21:44.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
79 | Audrey Nordenholz | So | Albany | 21:47.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
80 | Myla Bott | Sr | Fernley | 21:47.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
81 | Leann Frailing | So | Ontario Christian | 21:48.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
82 | Evelyn Bennett | Sr | South Tahoe | 21:50.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
83 | Norah Kostelyk | Fr | Central Valley Christian | 21:51.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
84 | Beatrice Barnes | So | Foothill Technology | 21:51.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
85 | Brooklynn Foss | Fr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 21:56.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
86 | Lucy Landsbaum | Sr | Viewpoint | 21:57.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
87 | Noosa Higgins | Jr | South Tahoe | 21:57.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
88 | Jennifer Brownfield | Fr | Scotts Valley | 21:57.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
89 | Mattea Frank | So | Albany | 21:57.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
90 | Sidney Logsdon | Fr | Hilmar | 21:58.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
91 | Abbey Frailing | Fr | Ontario Christian | 21:58.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
92 | Lylia Zmerzlikar | Jr | Union Mine | 22:00.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
93 | Kate Costanza | Sr | Liberty - Brentwood | 22:00.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
94 | Keani Neuhs | So | Templeton | 22:00.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
95 | Megan Thompson | Jr | Exeter | 22:01.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
96 | Natalie Delgado | Sr | Ontario Christian | 22:04.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
97 | Eliza Hodnett | Fr | Union Mine | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
98 | Veronika Elias | Fr | San Domenico | 22:05.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
99 | Lia Sullivan | So | St Mary's College | 22:07.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
100 | Jaslyn Rodriguez | Fr | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 22:07.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
101 | Elise Alemania | So | Exeter | 22:11.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
102 | Ria Rizo | Jr | Clairemont | 22:11.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
103 | Sasha Cocquyt | Jr | Nueva | 22:12.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
104 | Chloe Wessel | Fr | Bishop Manogue | 22:12.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
105 | Audrey Tsao | So | Menlo | 22:13.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
106 | Gaby Ramirez | Jr | Immanuel | 22:13.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
107 | Natalie Sepulveda | So | Nueva | 22:16.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
108 | Alexa Jeong | So | Viewpoint | 22:16.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
109 | Caitlyn O'Neil | Sr | Foothill Technology | 22:25.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
110 | Marina Hobson | Sr | Carmel | 22:25.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
111 | Audrey Klein | Fr | Union Mine | 22:26.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
112 | Maguire Casey | So | Nordhoff | 22:26.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
113 | Crystal Ramirez | So | Nordhoff | 22:29.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
114 | Camila Lupa | Fr | Immanuel | 22:30.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
115 | Julia Schlamp | Fr | Nueva | 22:31.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
116 | Ali Botuchis | Sr | St. Margaret’s | 22:31.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
117 | Jacaranda Shepard | So | Nordhoff | 22:31.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
118 | Kayden Coker | So | Clairemont | 22:31.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
119 | Brighton Welch | Fr | Laguna Beach | 22:32.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
120 | Sierra Camacho | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 22:33 | 7:16 | |||||||
121 | Faith Gaudy | So | Ontario Christian | 22:33.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
122 | Isabella Efner | So | Foothill Technology | 22:33.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
123 | Genevieve Miller | Jr | San Joaquin Memorial | 22:34.9 | 7:17 | |||||||
124 | Violet McCutchen | So | Scotts Valley | 22:35.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
125 | Macie Riddle | Jr | Immanuel | 22:42.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
126 | Sydney Friesen | Jr | Immanuel | 22:44.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
127 | Brooklyn Harvey | Sr | Fernley | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
128 | Hailey Feldman | Jr | Nueva | 22:45.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
129 | Skya Dietz | Sr | Albany | 22:51.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
130 | Lili Myers | Fr | Scotts Valley | 22:52.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
131 | Maya Guiterrez | Jr | Templeton | 22:52.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
132 | Vitoria Fontes-Pinheiro | Sr | Hilmar | 22:53.4 | 7:23 | |||||||
133 | Emily Williams | Fr | Laguna Beach | 22:54.3 | 7:23 | |||||||
134 | Lily Jones | So | Foothill Technology | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
135 | Laila Kinnick | Jr | Fernley | 23:00.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
136 | Abby Duclos | Fr | Nordhoff | 23:01.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
137 | Alessia Lavorato | Jr | La Reina | 23:05.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
138 | Sarah Anderson | Jr | Hilmar | 23:13.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
139 | Kayla Helmle | Jr | Templeton | 23:14.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
140 | Sasha Pickett | So | South Tahoe | 23:15.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
141 | Sophie Vaughan | Fr | La Reina | 23:16.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
142 | Brooke DaSilva | Jr | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 23:17.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
143 | Victoria Pappas | So | Terra Linda | 23:18 | 7:31 | |||||||
144 | Natalie Miera | Sr | Mayfield | 23:21.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
145 | Sierra De los rios | Jr | Ontario Christian | 23:22.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
146 | Samantha Johnson | So | Liberty - Brentwood | 23:25.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
147 | Sofia Barajas | Jr | Sonora | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
148 | Anya Kothari | Fr | Menlo | 23:33.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
149 | Raelyn Dewitt | Sr | Exeter | 23:35.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
150 | Sienna Federico | So | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 23:36.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
151 | Leah Whitfield | Fr | Mayfield | 23:38.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
152 | Anwyn Benson | Jr | Bishop Union | 23:38.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
153 | Sydnee Jones | Fr | Union Mine | 23:39.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
154 | Sissy Page | So | Mayfield | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
155 | Clare Kvochak | Jr | Mayfield | 23:40.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
156 | Tinley Sweeney | Sr | South Tahoe | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
157 | Sofia Manzano | Fr | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 23:43.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
158 | Maria Garcia | Sr | Caruthers | 23:46.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
159 | Heiltje de Jong | Sr | Central Valley Christian | 23:49.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
160 | Violet Pinheiro | Jr | Hilmar | 23:49.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
161 | Maya Burkett | So | South Tahoe | 23:51.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
162 | Sophia Lopes | So | Hilmar | 23:54.6 | 7:43 | |||||||
163 | Sophie Limongelli | So | Mayfield | 23:58.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
164 | McKenna Turner | Jr | Nordhoff | 23:59.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
165 | Kai Mccarthy | Jr | Terra Linda | 24:00.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
166 | Kyla Schwartz | Fr | Templeton | 24:08.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
167 | Kinley Renger | Jr | Albany | 24:11.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
168 | Angelina Rodriguez | Jr | Nordhoff | 24:12.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
169 | Kiera Carr | Jr | Paraclete | 24:14.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
170 | Crystal Wei | Fr | Ontario Christian | 24:16.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
171 | Cecilia Haywood | So | Exeter | 24:17.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
172 | Avery Jakubos | Fr | Bishop Manogue | 24:20.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
173 | Hailey Bugg | Sr | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 24:21.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
174 | Athena Jones | Sr | Terra Linda | 24:26.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
175 | Lauren Reid | Sr | Terra Linda | 24:27.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
176 | Bryanna Higuera | Fr | Caruthers | 24:28.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
177 | Trinity Garcia-Anders | Jr | Fernley | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
178 | Jayden Aleman | Fr | Ontario Christian | 24:38.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
179 | Graicynn Achelpohl | So | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 24:39.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
180 | Emily Banks | Jr | South Tahoe | 24:42.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
181 | Emma Bettencourt | Sr | Central Valley Christian | 24:46.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
182 | Haley Schipani | So | La Reina | 24:51.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
183 | Naizet Ibal Quezada | Sr | Caruthers | 24:53.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
184 | Alyssa Lara | So | Paraclete | 25:02.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
185 | Vivian Dombroski | Jr | Terra Linda | 25:22.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
186 | Sofia Belerique | Jr | Hilmar | 25:25.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
187 | Scarlett Blythe | Jr | Albany | 25:34.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
188 | Hannah Parriera | Jr | Hilmar | 25:37.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
189 | Samantha Holcomb | Sr | Exeter | 25:48.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
190 | Brooklyn Vander Tuig | Sr | Central Valley Christian | 25:53.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
191 | Charlotte Bailey | Fr | La Reina | 26:25 | 8:31 | |||||||
192 | Sophie Flanagan | Fr | Yosemite | 26:29.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
193 | Lilly Hendricks | Fr | Yosemite | 26:31.7 | 8:33 | |||||||
194 | Hope White | So | Heritage Christian | 26:37.7 | 8:35 | |||||||
195 | Chloe Westra | Sr | Central Valley Christian | 26:55.4 | 8:41 | |||||||
196 | Evelin Camacho | So | Yosemite | 27:09.3 | 8:46 | |||||||
197 | Ruby Tennison | So | La Reina | 27:10.4 | 8:46 | |||||||
198 | Sarah Stratton | Jr | Heritage Christian | 27:22.1 | 8:50 | |||||||
199 | Luz Garcia | Fr | Corcoran | 27:23.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
200 | Ashlea Knight | Fr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 27:23.7 | 8:50 | |||||||
201 | Rebecca Study | Jr | Paraclete | 27:27.6 | 8:51 | |||||||
202 | Khloe Owen | Jr | Yosemite | 27:47.3 | 8:58 | |||||||
203 | Daisy Camacho | Fr | Yosemite | 27:57.3 | 9:01 | |||||||
204 | Jenna Hansen-Sedor | So | Yosemite | 27:57.4 | 9:01 | |||||||
205 | Xiclali Govea | Sr | Caruthers | 28:48.1 | 9:17 | |||||||
206 | Mia Carver | So | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 29:14.4 | 9:26 | |||||||
207 | Emma Piedra | Jr | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 29:17.4 | 9:27 | |||||||
208 | Nanci-Lynn de Jong | So | Central Valley Christian | 29:28.9 | 9:31 | |||||||
209 | Samadzary Herrera | Sr | Cabrillo (Lompoc) | 29:55.9 | 9:39 | |||||||
210 | Madelyn Carpenter | So | Heritage Christian | 30:08 | 9:43 | |||||||
211 | Kaylen Sandberg | Fr | Paraclete | 30:43.2 | 9:55 | |||||||
212 | Kimberly Martinez | So | Paraclete | 32:08.7 | 10:22 | |||||||
213 | Amy Figueroa | So | Heritage Christian | 34:26.8 | 11:07 | |||||||
214 | Emily Lizama | So | Paraclete | 37:19.5 | 12:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Margaret’s 4-4-3-1-1 Gap: 1:56 |
101:27 20:17 6:33 |
129 | Joyce Li Fr 19:17 6:13 5 |
Sarah Bendzick So 20:14 6:32 18 |
Liesel Blau Sr 20:15 6:32 19 |
Catherine Chou Fr 20:29 6:37 30 |
Emma Griffin Sr 21:13 6:51 57 |
Ali Botuchis Sr 22:32 7:16 105 |
|
2 | SF University 9-5-4-4-2 Gap: 0:47 |
102:08 20:26 6:35 |
139 | Mia Giles Sr 19:58 6:26 11 |
Lucinda Laughlin Jr 20:12 6:31 16 |
Sophia Nichol Fr 20:31 6:37 31 |
Chapel King So 20:42 6:41 40 |
Erin Wadsworth Sr 20:45 6:42 41 |
Finny Smit Fr 21:06 6:48 55 |
|
3 | Scotts Valley 1-2-1-3-3 Gap: 3:52 |
101:16 20:15 6:32 |
158 | Amber Boothby Sr 18:06 5:50 1 |
Ava Decleve Fr 19:53 6:25 9 |
Diana Alivov Jr 20:27 6:36 28 |
Rafaela Putnam Sr 20:53 6:44 42 |
Jennifer Brownfield Fr 21:58 7:05 78 |
Violet McCutchen So 22:36 7:17 111 |
Lili Myers Fr 22:53 7:23 116 |
4 | Bishop Manogue 2-1-1-2-4 Gap: 3:57 |
100:47 20:09 6:30 |
169 | Amaya Aramini Jr 18:16 5:54 2 |
Ava Luczkow Jr 19:07 6:10 3 |
Brooklyn Shull Fr 20:31 6:37 33 |
Olivia Reid Jr 20:41 6:40 38 |
Chloe Wessel Fr 22:13 7:10 93 |
Avery Jakubos Fr 24:20 7:51 154 |
|
5 | St Mary's College 5-6-7-5-5 Gap: 1:58 |
102:59 20:36 6:39 |
178 | Annika Punz Jr 19:22 6:15 6 |
Milan Jackson Jr 20:20 6:34 22 |
Sofia Jackson Sr 20:58 6:46 44 |
Jing Li-Chou So 20:59 6:46 46 |
Dylan Hedgspeth Sr 21:20 6:53 60 |
Lia Sullivan So 22:07 7:08 88 |
|
6 | Laguna Beach 10-8-8-7-6 Gap: 0:57 |
103:39 20:44 6:41 |
186 | Yolo Javier Jr 20:08 6:30 13 |
Anoua Carrie Jr 20:23 6:34 24 |
Karina Pitz Fr 20:59 6:46 47 |
Kiara Flores Jr 21:04 6:48 50 |
Hayden Joseph Fr 21:06 6:48 52 |
Brighton Welch Fr 22:33 7:16 108 |
Emily Williams Fr 22:54 7:23 119 |
7 | Carmel 7-3-6-6-7 Gap: 1:51 |
103:10 20:38 6:39 |
188 | Ava Ghio So 19:34 6:19 8 |
Lila Glazier Fr 20:00 6:27 12 |
Chiara Kvitek Jr 21:01 6:47 49 |
Jadyn Lome So 21:11 6:50 56 |
Christiana Kvitek Jr 21:25 6:54 63 |
Isabella Davi Jr 21:29 6:56 65 |
Marina Hobson Sr 22:25 7:14 99 |
8 | Viewpoint 3-7-5-8-8 Gap: 3:01 |
104:31 20:54 6:45 |
239 | Micah Gutman So 19:16 6:13 4 |
Ella Katz So 20:26 6:36 26 |
Erin Beazley Sr 20:35 6:38 36 |
Lucy Landsbaum Sr 21:57 7:05 76 |
Alexa Jeong So 22:17 7:11 97 |
||
9 | Foothill Technology 11-8-9-9-9 Gap: 2:14 |
105:55 21:11 6:50 |
263 | Rebecca Walker Jr 20:11 6:31 14 |
Keera Wallace Fr 20:21 6:34 23 |
Kiersten Falat Sr 21:06 6:48 54 |
Beatrice Barnes So 21:52 7:03 74 |
Caitlyn O'Neil Sr 22:25 7:14 98 |
Isabella Efner So 22:34 7:17 110 |
Lily Jones So 22:58 7:25 120 |
10 | Clairemont 15-12-12-11-10 Gap: 1:47 |
106:33 21:19 6:52 |
296 | Allison Burden Jr 20:25 6:35 25 |
Marley Scott Sr 21:06 6:48 53 |
Rosette Kinney Sr 21:21 6:53 61 |
Zoey Jones Sr 21:29 6:56 66 |
Ria Rizo Jr 22:12 7:10 91 |
Kayden Coker So 22:32 7:16 107 |
|
11 | Nueva 17-11-11-12-11 Gap: 1:50 |
107:00 21:24 6:54 |
318 | Anna Feland Jr 20:27 6:36 29 |
Ariane Yedidia Jr 20:41 6:40 39 |
Kelly Poon Jr 21:22 6:54 62 |
Sasha Cocquyt Jr 22:13 7:10 92 |
Natalie Sepulveda So 22:17 7:11 96 |
Julia Schlamp Fr 22:32 7:16 104 |
Hailey Feldman Jr 22:46 7:21 114 |
12 | Menlo 13-10-10-10-12 Gap: 3:20 |
107:31 21:30 6:56 |
323 | Devon Tussing-Adkinson Fr 20:13 6:31 17 |
Eden Chuang So 20:16 6:32 21 |
Anya Ramani Fr 21:15 6:51 59 |
Audrey Tsao So 22:13 7:10 94 |
Anya Kothari Fr 23:33 7:36 132 |
||
13 | Albany 8-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:55 |
108:18 21:40 6:59 |
343 | Kaia Place Jr 19:57 6:26 10 |
Natalie Tretriluxana Sr 21:45 7:01 69 |
Audrey Nordenholz So 21:48 7:02 70 |
Mattea Frank So 21:58 7:05 79 |
Skya Dietz Sr 22:51 7:22 115 |
Kinley Renger Jr 24:12 7:48 149 |
Scarlett Blythe Jr 25:35 8:15 166 |
14 | Union Mine 21-15-15-15-14 Gap: 1:51 |
108:12 21:38 6:59 |
357 | Ramona Reed Jr 20:36 6:39 37 |
Delaney Palmer Jr 21:04 6:48 51 |
Lylia Zmerzlikar Jr 22:00 7:06 82 |
Eliza Hodnett Fr 22:05 7:07 87 |
Audrey Klein Fr 22:27 7:14 100 |
Sydnee Jones Fr 23:40 7:38 136 |
|
15 | Liberty - Brentwood 22-15-14-14-15 Gap: 2:28 |
108:50 21:46 7:01 |
366 | Sarah Redman Jr 20:57 6:46 43 |
Kelsey Peltz So 20:59 6:46 45 |
Samantha Gonzalez Fr 21:28 6:56 64 |
Kate Costanza Sr 22:01 7:06 83 |
Samantha Johnson So 23:25 7:33 131 |
||
16 | Immanuel 6-17-17-17-16 Gap: 3:19 |
109:37 21:55 7:04 |
430 | Clara Riddle Fr 19:25 6:16 7 |
Gaby Ramirez Jr 22:13 7:10 95 |
Camila Lupa Fr 22:31 7:16 103 |
Macie Riddle Jr 22:42 7:19 112 |
Sydney Friesen Jr 22:45 7:20 113 |
||
17 | South Tahoe 20-19-16-16-17 Gap: 3:08 |
111:20 22:16 7:11 |
448 | Lyla Landy Fr 20:34 6:38 35 |
Evelyn Bennett Sr 21:51 7:03 72 |
Noosa Higgins Jr 21:58 7:05 77 |
Sasha Pickett So 23:16 7:30 125 |
Tinley Sweeney Sr 23:42 7:39 139 |
Maya Burkett So 23:52 7:42 143 |
Emily Banks Jr 24:42 7:58 160 |
18 | Ontario Christian 25-22-20-19-18 Gap: 1:34 |
111:47 22:21 7:13 |
477 | Leann Frailing So 21:48 7:02 71 |
Abbey Frailing Fr 21:59 7:05 81 |
Natalie Delgado Sr 22:05 7:07 86 |
Faith Gaudy So 22:33 7:17 109 |
Sierra De los rios Jr 23:22 7:32 130 |
Crystal Wei Fr 24:17 7:50 152 |
Jayden Aleman Fr 24:39 7:57 158 |
19 | Templeton 14-18-18-18-19 Gap: 3:52 |
112:33 22:31 7:16 |
493 | Taylor Sutton So 20:16 6:32 20 |
Keani Neuhs So 22:01 7:06 84 |
Maya Guiterrez Jr 22:53 7:23 117 |
Kayla Helmle Jr 23:15 7:30 124 |
Kyla Schwartz Fr 24:09 7:47 148 |
||
20 | Nordhoff 24-24-22-20-20 Gap: 1:20 |
112:12 22:26 7:14 |
497 | Maddison Duenas Jr 21:42 7:00 67 |
Maguire Casey So 22:27 7:14 101 |
Crystal Ramirez So 22:29 7:15 102 |
Jacaranda Shepard So 22:32 7:16 106 |
Abby Duclos Fr 23:02 7:26 121 |
McKenna Turner Jr 24:00 7:44 146 |
Angelina Rodriguez Jr 24:12 7:48 150 |
21 | Mayfield 23-21-21-21-21 Gap: 2:40 |
113:24 22:41 7:19 |
517 | Cecilia Kvochak Sr 21:00 6:46 48 |
Lauren Hoshek Fr 21:44 7:01 68 |
Natalie Miera Sr 23:22 7:32 129 |
Leah Whitfield Fr 23:38 7:38 135 |
Sissy Page So 23:40 7:38 137 |
Clare Kvochak Jr 23:41 7:38 138 |
Sophie Limongelli So 23:59 7:44 145 |
22 | Central Valley Christian 12-15-19-22-22 Gap: 5:42 |
116:33 23:19 7:31 |
559 | Caitlin Chea Sr 20:11 6:31 15 |
Norah Kostelyk Fr 21:52 7:03 73 |
Heiltje de Jong Sr 23:50 7:41 141 |
Emma Bettencourt Sr 24:47 8:00 161 |
Brooklyn Vander Tuig Sr 25:53 8:21 169 |
Chloe Westra Sr 26:55 8:41 173 |
Nanci-Lynn de Jong So 29:29 9:31 183 |
23 | Hilmar 26-26-26-24-23 Gap: 1:56 |
115:50 23:10 7:28 |
607 | Sidney Logsdon Fr 21:59 7:05 80 |
Vitoria Fontes-Pinheiro Sr 22:53 7:23 118 |
Sarah Anderson Jr 23:14 7:30 123 |
Violet Pinheiro Jr 23:50 7:41 142 |
Sophia Lopes So 23:55 7:43 144 |
Sofia Belerique Jr 25:26 8:12 165 |
Hannah Parriera Jr 25:37 8:16 167 |
24 | Terra Linda 19-23-25-26-24 Gap: 3:55 |
116:46 23:21 7:32 |
622 | Annie Carmona So 20:33 6:38 34 |
Victoria Pappas So 23:18 7:31 128 |
Kai Mccarthy Jr 24:01 7:45 147 |
Athena Jones Sr 24:26 7:53 156 |
Lauren Reid Sr 24:28 7:53 157 |
Vivian Dombroski Jr 25:23 8:11 164 |
|
25 | Exeter 27-25-24-23-25 Gap: 3:47 |
117:54 23:35 7:36 |
629 | Megan Thompson Jr 22:02 7:06 85 |
Elise Alemania So 22:11 7:09 90 |
Raelyn Dewitt Sr 23:36 7:37 133 |
Cecilia Haywood So 24:17 7:50 153 |
Samantha Holcomb Sr 25:49 8:20 168 |
||
26 | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) 28-28-27-27-26 Gap: 2:14 |
117:07 23:25 7:33 |
645 | Jaslyn Rodriguez Fr 22:08 7:08 89 |
Brooke DaSilva Jr 23:18 7:31 127 |
Sienna Federico So 23:37 7:37 134 |
Sofia Manzano Fr 23:43 7:39 140 |
Hailey Bugg Sr 24:22 7:52 155 |
Graicynn Achelpohl So 24:40 7:57 159 |
Emma Piedra Jr 29:17 9:27 182 |
27 | Cabrillo (Lompoc) 18-19-23-25-27 Gap: 9:25 |
129:02 25:48 8:19 |
648 | Sophie Ramirez Fr 20:31 6:37 32 |
Brooklynn Foss Fr 21:57 7:05 75 |
Ashlea Knight Fr 27:24 8:50 176 |
Mia Carver So 29:14 9:26 181 |
Samadzary Herrera Sr 29:56 9:39 184 |
||
28 | Yosemite 16-26-28-28-28 Gap: 7:21 |
128:24 25:41 8:17 |
722 | Ava Stanley Jr 20:26 6:36 27 |
Sophie Flanagan Fr 26:30 8:33 171 |
Lilly Hendricks Fr 26:32 8:33 172 |
Evelin Camacho So 27:09 8:46 174 |
Khloe Owen Jr 27:47 8:58 178 |
Daisy Camacho Fr 27:57 9:01 179 |
Jenna Hansen-Sedor So 27:57 9:01 180 |
29 | La Reina 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 4:05 |
124:49 24:58 8:03 |
755 | Alessia Lavorato Jr 23:06 7:27 122 |
Sophie Vaughan Fr 23:16 7:30 126 |
Haley Schipani So 24:52 8:01 162 |
Charlotte Bailey Fr 26:25 8:31 170 |
Ruby Tennison So 27:10 8:46 175 |
||
30 | Paraclete 30-30-30-30-30 Gap: 7:54 |
139:37 27:55 9:00 |
862 | Kiera Carr Jr 24:15 7:49 151 |
Alyssa Lara So 25:02 8:05 163 |
Rebecca Study Jr 27:28 8:51 177 |
Kaylen Sandberg Fr 30:43 9:55 185 |
Kimberly Martinez So 32:09 10:22 186 |
Emily Lizama So 37:20 12:02 187 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emma Beedon | Fr | Los Altos | 19:50.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
2 | Eva Devlin | Sr | St Ignatius | 20:08.9 | 6:30 | |||||||
3 | Ameya Teli | Sr | Great Oak | 20:11.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
4 | Meilani Castillo | Sr | Great Oak | 20:27.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
5 | Cameron Murphy | Sr | J Serra Catholic | 20:42.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
6 | Isabella Blanco | Sr | Clovis North | 20:42.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
7 | Riley Burgess | Jr | Buchanan | 20:45.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
8 | Emma Lewis | Fr | Los Altos | 20:55.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
9 | Axelle Allanic | So | Los Altos | 21:03.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
10 | Molly Hux | Fr | J Serra Catholic | 21:13.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
11 | Amerie Johnson | So | J Serra Catholic | 21:14.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
12 | Lucy Malmquist | Jr | J Serra Catholic | 21:17.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
13 | Anne Elise Packard | So | J Serra Catholic | 21:18.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
14 | Janice Cho | Sr | El Toro | 21:35.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
15 | Olivia Mobley | So | Ventura | 21:42.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
16 | Christina Jain | Jr | El Toro | 21:47.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
17 | Marae Paggio | Sr | Dana Hills | 21:47.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
18 | Jennifer Cruden | Jr | Los Altos | 21:51.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
19 | Angelina Diaz | Jr | Claremont | 21:53.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
20 | Ashley Leeds | Sr | Clovis North | 21:53.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
21 | Lily Fosmire | Sr | Huntington Beach | 21:53.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
22 | Victoria Lomboy | Sr | Tesoro | 21:55.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
23 | Bridget Stecher | So | St Ignatius | 21:56.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
24 | Carly Hall | So | St Francis | 22:04.8 | 7:07 | |||||||
25 | Sophia Alva | Jr | Viewpoint | 22:05.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
26 | Cassandra De La Cruz | Sr | Great Oak | 22:06.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
27 | Kaila Franzwa-Moody | Jr | Viewpoint | 22:07.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
28 | Poppy Chrisman | Sr | SF University | 22:07.8 | 7:08 | 1/7 | 8/14 | 15/57 | 20:26.1 | 20:13.9 | 20:13.9 | |
29 | Jazlin Diehl | Jr | Clovis East | 22:07.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
30 | Chloe Fong | Jr | St Ignatius | 22:12.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
31 | Simone Idiart | Sr | St Ignatius | 22:13.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
32 | Taylor Aguinaldo | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
33 | Sydney Lee | Sr | SF University | 22:14.1 | 7:10 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 8/47 | ||||
34 | Emma Luong | Sr | Huntington Beach | 22:14.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
35 | Sasha Anderson | Jr | Los Altos | 22:15.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
36 | Addie Vida | Jr | St Ignatius | 22:16.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
37 | Dalia Sanchez | Sr | University City | 22:21.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
38 | Mizti Casillas | Sr | Great Oak | 22:23.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
39 | Supreya Saxena | Sr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 22:24.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
40 | Janessa Harris | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:25.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
41 | Katherine Rivera Cabrera | Jr | El Toro | 22:26.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
42 | Keala Morales | Sr | Edison (HB) | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
43 | Ashley Lopez | Sr | Great Oak | 22:28.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
44 | Ella Cochran | Sr | Dana Hills | 22:35.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
45 | Verena Sommer | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 22:41.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
46 | Claire Kim | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 22:42.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
47 | Erin O'Beirne | So | University City | 22:43.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
48 | Magdalena Becerril | Jr | St Francis | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
49 | Mia Alcantara | Jr | Dana Hills | 22:46.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
50 | Hannah Horton | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 22:47.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
51 | Clarisse Nikaido | Jr | Ayala | 22:47.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
52 | Kelsey Sutch | Jr | St Francis | 22:51.5 | 7:22 | |||||||
53 | Miranda Zakhar | Sr | Tesoro | 22:54.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
54 | Katy Clark | Sr | Amador Valley | 22:57.1 | 7:24 | |||||||
55 | Mia Rodriguez | Jr | Great Oak | 22:57.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
56 | Alayna Lopez | Jr | Clovis North | 23:00.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
57 | Courtney Smith | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 23:00.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
58 | Anthea Perez | Jr | Crescenta Valley | 23:03.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
59 | Taylor Arnott | Sr | Tesoro | 23:04.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
60 | Sophia Denzler | So | Ventura | 23:06.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
61 | Lizzie Gladson-Pang | So | Arcadia | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
62 | Sofia Tapia | Sr | Viewpoint | 23:07.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
63 | Angelina Tonella | Sr | St Ignatius | 23:08.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
64 | Grace Everett | Fr | Nueva | 23:09.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
65 | Ainsley Mello | So | Mater Dei | 23:09.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
66 | Siddhi Karnawat | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 23:09.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
67 | Isabel Matteo | Sr | SF University | 23:10.1 | 7:28 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 12/38 | 23:55 (0:45) |
23:55 (0:45) |
23:55 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
68 | Norah El-Banna | Jr | Great Oak | 23:10.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
69 | Hailee Martin | Fr | Brea Olinda | 23:11.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
70 | Luisa Martin | So | George Washington | 23:12.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
71 | Alyce Lyons | Fr | University City | 23:13.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
72 | Alyssa Kolbeck | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 23:13.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
73 | Abby Gonzalez | So | Ventura | 23:14.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
74 | Tess Halbert | So | Dana Hills | 23:15.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
75 | Emma Kudulis | So | Huntington Beach | 23:16.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
76 | Casey McConn | So | Huntington Beach | 23:19.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
77 | Madison Murdy | So | Tesoro | 23:21.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
78 | Sam Powers | Fr | St Francis | 23:25.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
79 | Haley Ross | Fr | University City | 23:25.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
80 | Gabriella Bakus | Jr | Tesoro | 23:27.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
81 | Towa Le | Fr | Huntington Beach | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
82 | Erin McGee | Sr | University City | 23:30.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
83 | Chelsea Woolf | Sr | SF University | 23:33.5 | 7:36 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 11/32 | ||||
84 | Mia Brian | So | Dana Hills | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
85 | Ava Diehl | Fr | Dana Hills | 23:37.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
86 | Gaby Garcia | So | SF University | 23:41.1 | 7:38 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 10/24 | ||||
87 | Myka Oishi | So | Arcadia | 23:42.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
88 | Chloe Hickey | So | St Francis | 23:43.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
89 | Charlotte Griffiths | Jr | Claremont | 23:44.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
90 | Zooey Jeong | So | Viewpoint | 23:44.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
91 | Liyah Magpoc | Fr | Carondelet | 23:45.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
92 | Jayde Lim | Jr | Mayfield | 23:53.4 | 7:42 | |||||||
93 | Alma Lindblom | Sr | Edison (HB) | 23:54.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
94 | Vania Ahmadi | So | Arcadia | 23:54.5 | 7:43 | |||||||
95 | Ivy Clark | Jr | Tesoro | 23:55.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
96 | Ava Robertello | Jr | Clovis North | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
97 | Mia Ffolkes | Jr | Tesoro | 23:57.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
98 | Emily Donofrio | Jr | Great Oak | 23:57.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
99 | Evelyn Lopez | Jr | Dana Hills | 23:59.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
100 | Kiera Stauber | Jr | George Washington | 24:00.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
101 | Ashna Forth | So | SF University | 24:01.1 | 7:45 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 5/17 | 21:58.8 | 21:58.8 | 21:58.8 | |
102 | Dorothy Chrisman | So | SF University | 24:04.9 | 7:46 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 4/14 | 22:31 | 22:31 | 22:31 | |
103 | Janaki Rakesh | So | Amador Valley | 24:06.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
104 | Carissa Moll | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
105 | Elie Shook | So | St. Margaret’s | 24:09.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
106 | Charlotte Newman | Sr | St. Margaret’s | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
107 | Luisa Thomas | Fr | Crescenta Valley | 24:12.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
108 | Marisa Cuesta | So | Canyon (Anaheim) | 24:14.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
109 | Sophie Johnson | Jr | St Ignatius | 24:17.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
110 | Arianna Carl | Fr | Woodcreek | 24:19.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
111 | Addison Medina | So | Crescenta Valley | 24:19.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
112 | Tawnie Griffin | Sr | University City | 24:19.8 | 7:51 | |||||||
113 | Julianna Sandoval | Sr | Arcadia | 24:22.9 | 7:52 | |||||||
114 | Analicia Amaya | Sr | La Serna | 24:23.2 | 7:52 | |||||||
115 | Jane Kim | Fr | Foothill Technology | 24:25.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
116 | Lexci Pastis | Sr | El Toro | 24:25.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
117 | Mackenzie Forrest | Fr | Tesoro | 24:28.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
118 | Katelyn Daly | Sr | Dana Hills | 24:31.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
119 | Annika Wyss | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 24:34.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
120 | Mirabel Adams | So | Lowell | 24:38.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
121 | Bianca Hallinan | Sr | St Ignatius | 24:39.4 | 7:57 | |||||||
122 | Natalie Bravo | Fr | St Ignatius | 24:41.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
123 | Katherine Chen | Fr | Amador Valley | 24:42.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
124 | Zeina Harden | So | Tesoro | 24:42.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
125 | Wren Swazo-Caton | Sr | George Washington | 24:43.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
126 | Annabel Thiel | Sr | St. Margaret’s | 24:43.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
127 | Rylee Coomber | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
128 | Eliza Moore | So | George Washington | 24:47.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
129 | Teresa Cardenas-Wallenfeld | Jr | Point Loma | 24:49.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
130 | Cierra Lantello | Jr | Canyon (Anaheim) | 24:51.7 | 8:01 | |||||||
131 | Elisa Rodriguez | Jr | Huntington Beach | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
132 | Adeline Nguyen | So | Huntington Beach | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
133 | Allison Pineda | Fr | Tesoro | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
134 | Janet Gonzalez | Jr | Capistrano Valley | 24:54.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
135 | Anahi Sanchez | So | Madera South | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
136 | Kira Ortuno | Jr | Clovis North | 24:57.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
137 | Sasha Berdote | So | La Serna | 25:01.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
138 | Janelle Olvera | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 25:01.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
139 | Jocelyn Barrera | Sr | Wasco | 25:01.9 | 8:04 | |||||||
140 | Eida Cossey | Jr | Claremont | 25:05 | 8:05 | |||||||
141 | Kailani Pham | Jr | Roseville | 25:07.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
142 | Valentina Gach | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 25:13.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
143 | Dakota Ebel | Jr | Mater Dei | 25:13.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
144 | Johanna DeMoss | Fr | Capistrano Valley | 25:15.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
145 | Cailin Gutierrez | So | University City | 25:17.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
146 | Ariel Tsai | Jr | Claremont | 25:17.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
147 | Lucie Apard | Fr | Amador Valley | 25:20.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
148 | Sabrina Gutierrez | Sr | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 25:21.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
149 | Kaitlyn Hsu | Sr | Arcadia | 25:21.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
150 | Carina Ziesk | Sr | Foothill Technology | 25:22.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
151 | Graciela Cobb | Jr | McClatchy | 25:23.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
152 | Jillian Belflower | Jr | Patrick Henry | 25:34.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
153 | Aneesa Lozoya | So | Tesoro | 25:35.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
154 | Sarah Charles | Sr | St Francis | 25:36.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
155 | Oliva Trazo | Fr | Edison (HB) | 25:37.8 | 8:16 | |||||||
156 | Elena Griffith | Fr | University City | 25:40.2 | 8:17 | |||||||
157 | Madison Broyles | Fr | West Ranch | 25:42.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
158 | Tatum Warren | Fr | South Tahoe | 25:47.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
159 | Greta Blau | So | St. Margaret’s | 25:49.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
160 | Raaya Noorali | Fr | Buchanan | 25:51.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
161 | Kaylee Keach | Fr | Woodcreek | 25:56.4 | 8:22 | |||||||
162 | Serenity Mckinney | So | Tulare Western | 26:00.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
163 | Stella Davenport | So | St Francis | 26:01.4 | 8:24 | |||||||
164 | Shelby Evans | Jr | St Ignatius | 26:05.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
165 | Kahlai Cruser | Sr | Brea Olinda | 26:06.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
166 | Emma Lugo | So | Sanger | 26:06.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
167 | Audrie Russo | Jr | Orange Lutheran | 26:13.8 | 8:28 | |||||||
168 | Kacey Sanchez | Jr | Mission Viejo | 26:14.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
169 | Tyne Beckwith | Jr | Tahoe-Truckee | 26:15.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
170 | Rebekka Brooke | Sr | Clovis West | 26:23.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
171 | Josephine Lum | Sr | St Ignatius | 26:24.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
172 | Elizabeth Chaidez | Jr | West Ranch | 26:25.2 | 8:31 | |||||||
173 | Leilah Carovano | Fr | Foothill Technology | 26:33.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
174 | Breann Dolan | Jr | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 26:36.8 | 8:35 | |||||||
175 | Kendall Caira | Fr | Huntington Beach | 26:37.5 | 8:35 | |||||||
176 | Ruby Zachary | Fr | Carondelet | 26:38 | 8:35 | |||||||
177 | Alessandra De Vera | So | Carondelet | 26:48.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
178 | Joy McDaniel | Fr | McClatchy | 26:53 | 8:40 | |||||||
179 | Yareli Sanchez | So | Wasco | 26:55.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
180 | Jocelyn Corona | Jr | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 27:04.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
181 | Karina Larson | So | Tesoro | 27:07 | 8:45 | |||||||
182 | Dominique Chilvers | Sr | Mater Dei | 27:16.9 | 8:48 | |||||||
183 | Madison Luna | Jr | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 27:18.2 | 8:48 | |||||||
184 | Mia Alafita | So | Mater Dei | 27:19.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
185 | Brianna Choi | Jr | Mayfield | 27:24 | 8:50 | |||||||
186 | Charisma Schaeffer | So | Brea Olinda | 27:30.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
187 | Kayla Yesenosky | Jr | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 27:32.3 | 8:53 | |||||||
188 | Mariya West | Jr | Liberty - Brentwood | 27:35.1 | 8:54 | |||||||
189 | Arya Kim | Fr | University City | 27:39.4 | 8:55 | |||||||
190 | Anika Magnuson | Fr | University City | 27:39.4 | 8:55 | |||||||
191 | Megan Witte | Fr | Mater Dei | 27:42.4 | 8:56 | |||||||
192 | Serenity Rodriquez | Fr | Wasco | 27:44.4 | 8:57 | |||||||
193 | Victoria Banda | Jr | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 27:44.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
194 | Ella Min | Fr | Amador Valley | 27:48.2 | 8:58 | |||||||
195 | Jane Spiegel | So | Carondelet | 27:51.5 | 8:59 | |||||||
196 | Brennan Yee | So | Edison (HB) | 27:51.8 | 8:59 | |||||||
197 | Sofia Gonzalez | Fr | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 27:53.6 | 9:00 | |||||||
198 | Yadany Lievanos | Fr | St. Margaret’s | 27:58.9 | 9:02 | |||||||
199 | Lopez Marilyn | Fr | Wasco | 28:02.9 | 9:03 | |||||||
200 | Max Allen | Jr | Point Loma | 28:06.8 | 9:04 | |||||||
201 | Kara Soto | Fr | Edison (HB) | 28:10.9 | 9:05 | |||||||
202 | Alyssa VanWormer | Sr | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 28:12.9 | 9:06 | |||||||
203 | Megan DuPrey | Jr | Brea Olinda | 28:14.8 | 9:07 | |||||||
204 | Tianna Woolfson | So | Carondelet | 28:16.7 | 9:07 | |||||||
205 | Chloeline Bourdu | So | South Tahoe | 28:20.9 | 9:09 | |||||||
206 | Giselle Vargas-Ashby | Sr | Santiago (Corona) | 28:29.7 | 9:12 | |||||||
207 | Lucy Pierce | Jr | Yosemite | 28:31.7 | 9:12 | |||||||
208 | Gabriela Munoz | Fr | Sanger | 28:33.7 | 9:13 | |||||||
209 | Brooke Kirchner | Sr | McClatchy | 28:37.2 | 9:14 | |||||||
210 | Daniella Delgado | Fr | Tulare Western | 28:43.5 | 9:16 | |||||||
211 | Meera Bhanse | So | Amador Valley | 28:44.9 | 9:16 | |||||||
212 | Luca Scott | So | George Washington | 28:45.6 | 9:17 | |||||||
213 | Kaylyn Best | So | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 28:49.3 | 9:18 | |||||||
214 | Paloma Sotelo | Fr | Tulare Western | 28:49.8 | 9:18 | |||||||
215 | Kelly Reid | Fr | Huntington Beach | 28:51.4 | 9:19 | |||||||
216 | Emily Ashlock | Fr | Edison (HB) | 28:58.3 | 9:21 | |||||||
217 | Kayla Renteria | Fr | Mater Dei | 29:03.9 | 9:23 | |||||||
218 | Skyla Spraggins | Jr | Madera South | 29:06.4 | 9:23 | |||||||
219 | Laurel Franz | Jr | Shafter | 29:19.2 | 9:27 | |||||||
220 | Sadie Lester | So | Brea Olinda | 29:22.6 | 9:29 | |||||||
221 | Ariadne Orozco | So | Wasco | 29:22.9 | 9:29 | |||||||
222 | Mikaela Ellen | Fr | University City | 29:25.8 | 9:30 | |||||||
223 | Adilene Arizoca | So | Wasco | 29:29.2 | 9:31 | |||||||
224 | Erin Michelena | Jr | Mayfield | 29:30.7 | 9:31 | |||||||
225 | Viviana Salazar | Jr | Mayfield | 29:48.9 | 9:37 | |||||||
226 | Priscilla Lamas | Jr | North Torrance | 29:56.3 | 9:39 | |||||||
227 | Vanessa Gonzalez | Jr | North Torrance | 30:02.6 | 9:41 | |||||||
228 | Keira Venketsamy | Fr | Amador Valley | 30:09.6 | 9:44 | |||||||
229 | Rachel Wilkerson | Sr | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 30:14.8 | 9:45 | |||||||
230 | Maren Kunkel | Fr | Buchanan | 30:29.4 | 9:50 | |||||||
231 | Taylor Robinson | So | Mater Dei | 30:49.8 | 9:57 | |||||||
232 | Ella Ryan | Fr | Mater Dei | 30:51.2 | 9:57 | |||||||
233 | Violeta Franco | Fr | University City | 31:09.2 | 10:03 | |||||||
234 | Guadalupe Rangel | So | Sanger | 31:23.8 | 10:08 | |||||||
235 | Natalie Bonilla | Sr | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 31:38.1 | 10:12 | |||||||
236 | Samantha Skinner | Sr | Pacifica (Garden Grove) | 31:41.5 | 10:13 | |||||||
237 | Leah Danielson | Fr | Buchanan | 32:04.8 | 10:21 | |||||||
238 | Indra Wicke | Sr | Mayfield | 32:08.7 | 10:22 | |||||||
239 | Yadira Suarez | Fr | Tulare Western | 32:14.5 | 10:24 | |||||||
240 | Sarah Maalili | Fr | Carondelet | 32:16.4 | 10:25 | |||||||
241 | Eefke Radeleff | Jr | Yosemite | 32:33.4 | 10:30 | |||||||
242 | Camila Hoffman-Rodriguez | Fr | Carondelet | 32:43.9 | 10:34 | |||||||
243 | Grace Haney | Jr | Liberty (Madera Ranchos) | 32:46.6 | 10:34 | |||||||
244 | Sophia Manuel | So | George Washington | 32:47.9 | 10:35 | |||||||
245 | Jemimah Khan | Jr | Mayfield | 33:13.6 | 10:43 | |||||||
246 | Sabina Kirgizbaeua | Fr | Edison (HB) | 33:43.9 | 10:53 | |||||||
247 | Jiya Channon | Fr | Amador Valley | 35:17.1 | 11:23 | |||||||
248 | Anahi Lara | Sr | Shafter | 36:19.4 | 11:43 | |||||||
249 | Faith Loomis | Sr | Glendora | 36:48.3 | 11:52 | |||||||
250 | Katelin Venketsamy | Fr | Amador Valley | 36:57.8 | 11:55 | |||||||
251 | Na'Kayah Bowman | Jr | Liberty - Brentwood | 37:07.9 | 11:59 | |||||||
252 | Lilyana Henriquez | Jr | Liberty - Brentwood | 37:08.1 | 11:59 | |||||||
253 | Ebony Govea | Fr | Shafter | 38:02.8 | 12:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | J Serra Catholic 4-3-2-2-1 Gap: 0:36 |
105:46 21:09 6:49 |
47 | Cameron Murphy Sr 20:42 6:41 5 |
Molly Hux Fr 21:14 6:51 9 |
Amerie Johnson So 21:15 6:51 10 |
Lucy Malmquist Jr 21:17 6:52 11 |
Anne Elise Packard So 21:18 6:52 12 |
||
2 | Los Altos 1-2-1-1-2 Gap: 2:25 |
105:57 21:11 6:50 |
56 | Emma Beedon Fr 19:51 6:24 1 |
Emma Lewis Fr 20:55 6:45 7 |
Axelle Allanic So 21:03 6:48 8 |
Jennifer Cruden Jr 21:52 7:03 14 |
Sasha Anderson Jr 22:16 7:11 26 |
||
3 | Great Oak 3-1-3-3-3 Gap: 2:17 |
107:37 21:31 6:57 |
89 | Ameya Teli Sr 20:11 6:31 3 |
Meilani Castillo Sr 20:28 6:36 4 |
Cassandra De La Cruz Sr 22:06 7:08 20 |
Mizti Casillas Sr 22:24 7:14 29 |
Ashley Lopez Sr 22:28 7:15 33 |
Mia Rodriguez Jr 22:57 7:24 44 |
Norah El-Banna Jr 23:11 7:29 52 |
4 | St Ignatius 2-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:08 |
108:48 21:46 7:01 |
92 | Eva Devlin Sr 20:09 6:30 2 |
Bridget Stecher So 21:57 7:05 18 |
Chloe Fong Jr 22:13 7:10 22 |
Simone Idiart Sr 22:13 7:10 23 |
Addie Vida Jr 22:17 7:11 27 |
Angelina Tonella Sr 23:09 7:28 48 |
Sophie Johnson Jr 24:17 7:50 86 |
5 | Dana Hills 6-7-6-5-5 Gap: 1:28 |
112:51 22:34 7:17 |
174 | Marae Paggio Sr 21:47 7:02 13 |
Janessa Harris Fr 22:26 7:14 31 |
Ella Cochran Sr 22:35 7:17 34 |
Mia Alcantara Jr 22:47 7:21 39 |
Tess Halbert So 23:16 7:30 57 |
Mia Brian So 23:35 7:36 67 |
Ava Diehl Fr 23:38 7:37 68 |
6 | Canyon (Anaheim) 12-11-10-6-6 Gap: 0:45 |
113:46 22:45 7:20 |
191 | Supreya Saxena Sr 22:25 7:14 30 |
Verena Sommer So 22:42 7:19 35 |
Claire Kim Jr 22:43 7:20 36 |
Hannah Horton Jr 22:47 7:21 40 |
Siddhi Karnawat So 23:10 7:28 50 |
Marisa Cuesta So 24:14 7:49 85 |
Cierra Lantello Jr 24:52 8:01 94 |
7 | Huntington Beach 7-6-9-8-7 Gap: 1:36 |
114:15 22:51 7:22 |
222 | Lily Fosmire Sr 21:54 7:04 16 |
Emma Luong Sr 22:15 7:11 25 |
Emma Kudulis So 23:17 7:31 58 |
Casey McConn So 23:20 7:31 59 |
Towa Le Fr 23:30 7:35 64 |
Elisa Rodriguez Jr 24:52 8:01 95 |
Adeline Nguyen So 24:52 8:01 96 |
8 | Tesoro 8-10-11-11-8 Gap: 1:32 |
114:44 22:57 7:24 |
228 | Victoria Lomboy Sr 21:55 7:04 17 |
Miranda Zakhar Sr 22:55 7:24 42 |
Taylor Arnott Sr 23:05 7:27 46 |
Madison Murdy So 23:22 7:32 60 |
Gabriella Bakus Jr 23:27 7:34 63 |
Ivy Clark Jr 23:55 7:43 76 |
Mia Ffolkes Jr 23:57 7:44 78 |
9 | St Francis 9-9-8-9-9 Gap: 1:39 |
114:50 22:58 7:25 |
230 | Carly Hall So 22:05 7:07 19 |
Magdalena Becerril Jr 22:45 7:20 38 |
Kelsey Sutch Jr 22:52 7:22 41 |
Sam Powers Fr 23:25 7:33 61 |
Chloe Hickey So 23:43 7:39 71 |
Sarah Charles Sr 25:37 8:16 107 |
Stella Davenport So 26:01 8:24 110 |
10 | SF University 10-8-7-10-10 Gap: 1:33 |
114:47 22:57 7:24 |
231 | Poppy Chrisman Sr 22:08 7:08 21 |
Sydney Lee Sr 22:14 7:10 24 |
Isabel Matteo Sr 23:10 7:28 51 |
Chelsea Woolf Sr 23:34 7:36 66 |
Gaby Garcia So 23:41 7:38 69 |
Ashna Forth So 24:01 7:45 80 |
Dorothy Chrisman So 24:05 7:46 81 |
11 | Clovis North 5-5-5-7-11 Gap: 4:15 |
114:30 22:54 7:23 |
241 | Isabella Blanco Sr 20:42 6:41 6 |
Ashley Leeds Sr 21:53 7:04 15 |
Alayna Lopez Jr 23:00 7:25 45 |
Ava Robertello Jr 23:57 7:44 77 |
Kira Ortuno Jr 24:57 8:03 98 |
||
12 | University City 11-11-12-12-12 Gap: 1:09 |
115:14 23:03 7:26 |
247 | Dalia Sanchez Sr 22:21 7:13 28 |
Erin O'Beirne So 22:44 7:20 37 |
Alyce Lyons Fr 23:13 7:29 55 |
Haley Ross Fr 23:26 7:33 62 |
Erin McGee Sr 23:30 7:35 65 |
Tawnie Griffin Sr 24:20 7:51 87 |
Cailin Gutierrez So 25:18 8:10 103 |
13 | Arcadia 15-14-13-13-13 Gap: 2:15 |
120:29 24:06 7:46 |
386 | Lizzie Gladson-Pang So 23:07 7:27 47 |
Myka Oishi So 23:43 7:39 70 |
Vania Ahmadi So 23:55 7:43 75 |
Julianna Sandoval Sr 24:23 7:52 88 |
Kaitlyn Hsu Sr 25:22 8:11 106 |
||
14 | Amador Valley 14-15-15-15-14 Gap: 4:51 |
124:54 24:59 8:04 |
444 | Katy Clark Sr 22:57 7:24 43 |
Janaki Rakesh So 24:06 7:46 82 |
Katherine Chen Fr 24:42 7:58 90 |
Lucie Apard Fr 25:21 8:11 104 |
Ella Min Fr 27:48 8:58 125 |
Meera Bhanse So 28:45 9:16 134 |
Keira Venketsamy Fr 30:10 9:44 143 |
14 | Capistrano Valley 19-17-17-17-14 Gap: 2:02 |
123:11 24:38 7:57 |
444 | Alyssa Kolbeck Jr 23:14 7:30 56 |
Annika Wyss Jr 24:34 7:56 89 |
Janet Gonzalez Jr 24:55 8:02 97 |
Valentina Gach Fr 25:14 8:08 100 |
Johanna DeMoss Fr 25:15 8:09 102 |
||
16 | George Washington 18-16-16-14-16 Gap: 5:33 |
125:29 25:06 8:06 |
452 | Luisa Martin So 23:13 7:29 54 |
Kiera Stauber Jr 24:00 7:45 79 |
Wren Swazo-Caton Sr 24:43 7:58 91 |
Eliza Moore So 24:48 8:00 93 |
Luca Scott So 28:46 9:17 135 |
Sophia Manuel So 32:48 10:35 149 |
|
17 | Edison (HB) 13-13-14-16-17 Gap: 5:44 |
128:02 25:36 8:16 |
471 | Keala Morales Sr 22:27 7:15 32 |
Alma Lindblom Sr 23:54 7:43 74 |
Oliva Trazo Fr 25:38 8:16 108 |
Brennan Yee So 27:52 8:59 127 |
Kara Soto Fr 28:11 9:05 130 |
Emily Ashlock Fr 28:58 9:21 136 |
Sabina Kirgizbaeua Fr 33:44 10:53 151 |
18 | St. Margaret’s 22-20-18-18-18 Gap: 3:49 |
126:53 25:23 8:11 |
496 | Elie Shook So 24:10 7:48 83 |
Charlotte Newman Sr 24:11 7:48 84 |
Annabel Thiel Sr 24:43 7:58 92 |
Greta Blau So 25:50 8:20 109 |
Yadany Lievanos Fr 27:59 9:02 128 |
||
19 | Mater Dei 16-18-19-19-19 Gap: 4:33 |
130:43 26:09 8:26 |
509 | Ainsley Mello So 23:10 7:28 49 |
Dakota Ebel Jr 25:14 8:08 101 |
Dominique Chilvers Sr 27:17 8:48 117 |
Mia Alafita So 27:20 8:49 119 |
Megan Witte Fr 27:42 8:56 123 |
Kayla Renteria Fr 29:04 9:23 137 |
Taylor Robinson So 30:50 9:57 145 |
20 | Brea Olinda 17-19-20-20-20 Gap: 6:11 |
134:27 26:53 8:40 |
555 | Hailee Martin Fr 23:12 7:29 53 |
Kahlai Cruser Sr 26:06 8:25 111 |
Charisma Schaeffer So 27:31 8:53 121 |
Megan DuPrey Jr 28:15 9:07 132 |
Sadie Lester So 29:23 9:29 138 |
||
21 | Carondelet 20-21-21-21-21 Gap: 4:31 |
133:20 26:40 8:36 |
558 | Liyah Magpoc Fr 23:45 7:40 72 |
Ruby Zachary Fr 26:38 8:35 113 |
Alessandra De Vera So 26:48 8:39 114 |
Jane Spiegel So 27:52 8:59 126 |
Tianna Woolfson So 28:17 9:07 133 |
Sarah Maalili Fr 32:16 10:25 147 |
Camila Hoffman-Rodriguez Fr 32:44 10:34 148 |
22 | Pacifica (Garden Grove) 24-24-22-22-22 Gap: 2:11 |
133:53 26:47 8:38 |
573 | Sabrina Gutierrez Sr 25:21 8:11 105 |
Breann Dolan Jr 26:37 8:35 112 |
Jocelyn Corona Jr 27:04 8:44 116 |
Madison Luna Jr 27:18 8:48 118 |
Kayla Yesenosky Jr 27:32 8:53 122 |
Alyssa VanWormer Sr 28:13 9:06 131 |
Rachel Wilkerson Sr 30:15 9:45 144 |
23 | Wasco 23-23-24-23-23 Gap: 4:21 |
137:07 27:25 8:51 |
606 | Jocelyn Barrera Sr 25:02 8:04 99 |
Yareli Sanchez So 26:55 8:41 115 |
Serenity Rodriquez Fr 27:44 8:57 124 |
Lopez Marilyn Fr 28:03 9:03 129 |
Ariadne Orozco So 29:23 9:29 139 |
Adilene Arizoca So 29:29 9:31 140 |
|
24 | Mayfield 21-22-23-24-24 Gap: 8:15 |
142:46 28:33 9:13 |
622 | Jayde Lim Jr 23:53 7:42 73 |
Brianna Choi Jr 27:24 8:50 120 |
Erin Michelena Jr 29:31 9:31 141 |
Viviana Salazar Jr 29:49 9:37 142 |
Indra Wicke Sr 32:09 10:22 146 |
Jemimah Khan Jr 33:14 10:43 150 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.