SF University Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/21/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ana Telfer | Jr | V | 21:17.7 | 7:06 | 3 | 45/140 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/23 | 22:12 (0:54,4.1) |
22:12 (0:54,4.1) |
22:12 (0:54,4.1) |
22:12 (0:54,4.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Claire Jackson | So | V | 19:17.5 | 6:26 | 3 | 10/140 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/30 | 20:53 (1:36,7.6) |
20:53 (1:36,7.6) |
20:53 (1:36,7.6) |
20:53 (1:36,7.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Ella Shenkar | Fr | V | 22:01.8 | 7:21 | 3 | 61/140 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/13 | |||||
Ellena Parry | Jr | V | 22:01 | 7:20 | 3 | 60/140 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/18 | |||||
Linda Huang | Jr | V | 22:13.8 | 7:25 | 3 | 67/140 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/10 | |||||
Maeve Miller | So | V | 21:52.3 | 7:17 | 3 | 58/140 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/21 | 21:49 | 21:49 | 21:49 | 21:49 | |
Mika Takamori | Sr | V | 20:45.8 | 6:55 | 3 | 35/140 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/25 | 22:31 (1:45,7.8) |
22:31 (1:45,7.8) |
22:31 (1:45,7.8) |
21:58 (1:12,5.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/18 | 105:14 2:44 |
3 | 7:01 | 6:26 | 7:20 | 194 | 6:25 | 107:45 (2:31,2.3) |
107:45 (2:31,2.3) |
107:45 (2:31,2.3%) |
107:45 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Claire Jackson (10), Mika Takamori (33), Ana Telfer (43), Maeve Miller (53), Ellena Parry (55) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rylee Bowen | So | Sonoma Academy | 17:29.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Kiera Marshall | Jr | St. Joseph Notre | 17:34.2 | 5:51 | |||||||
3 | Grace Dailey | So | Branson | 18:21.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
4 | Brianna Bourne | Jr | College | 18:23.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
5 | Emily Perez | Fr | St. Joseph Notre | 18:36.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
6 | Beatrice Levy | So | St. Joseph Notre | 18:38.3 | 6:13 | |||||||
7 | Callie Jones | Fr | Branson | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Kristina Randle | Sr | Head-Royce | 19:07.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
9 | Coco Ocker | Sr | Urban School of | 19:09.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
10 | Claire Jackson | So | SF University | 19:17.5 | 6:26 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 7/30 | 20:53 (1:36) |
20:53 (1:36) |
20:53 (1:36) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Jill Reilly | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
12 | Iris Berto | So | Technology | 19:33 | 6:31 | |||||||
13 | Tessa Bolter | So | Berean Christian | 19:34.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
14 | Lizzie Reeves | Sr | Branson | 19:41.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
15 | Mckenna Sell | So | Sonoma Academy | 19:46.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
16 | Lily Niehaus | So | Urban School of | 19:59.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
17 | Nicki Bissey | Jr | San Domenico | 20:01.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
18 | Lauren Oberwager | Bay School of SF | 20:02.4 | 6:41 | ||||||||
19 | Maddy Nakada | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:03.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
20 | Maddy Glenn | So | Sonoma Academy | 20:08.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
21 | Carly Harris | So | College | 20:13.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
22 | Rebecca Elliott | Sr | Athenian | 20:20.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
23 | Georgia Scherer | Sr | Head-Royce | 20:21.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
24 | Tiyanna Meese | Jr | Middletown | 20:26.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
25 | Zhane Duckett | Fr | St. Joseph Notre | 20:27.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
26 | Daniela Sweet-coll | Urban School of | 20:28 | 6:49 | ||||||||
27 | Gabrielle Inamine | So | Athenian | 20:28.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
28 | Maya Rich | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:29.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
29 | Kayja Mann | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 20:35.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
30 | Katie Newbold | Jr | Convent of the | 20:39.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
31 | Mia Talkovsky | So | Lick Wilmerding | 20:40.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
32 | Sophia Blankman | So | Head-Royce | 20:41.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
33 | Maggie Drew | So | Lick Wilmerding | 20:42.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
34 | Sofiya Lyall | So | Head-Royce | 20:43.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
35 | Mika Takamori | Sr | SF University | 20:45.8 | 6:55 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/25 | 22:31 (1:45) |
22:31 (1:45) |
22:31 (1:45) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
36 | Araceli Zavala | Fr | St. Joseph Notre | 20:56.9 | 6:59 | |||||||
37 | Lizzy Wu | Sr | Lick Wilmerding | 20:59.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
38 | Maya Zimmerman | College | 21:02 | 7:01 | ||||||||
39 | Leah Haley | Fr | Technology | 21:04.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
40 | Sonia Fillipow | Sr | Urban School of | 21:05.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
41 | Lindsey Bach | Jr | Lick Wilmerding | 21:12.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
42 | Emma Marino | Fr | International | 21:15.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
43 | Quinn Rogers | Fr | International | 21:16 | 7:05 | |||||||
44 | Ally Pardo | Fr | Urban School of | 21:17.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
45 | Ana Telfer | Jr | SF University | 21:17.7 | 7:06 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/23 | 22:12 (0:54) |
22:12 (0:54) |
22:12 (0:54) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
46 | Caroline O'connell | Convent of the | 21:17.9 | 7:06 | ||||||||
47 | Campbell Day | Sr | Branson | 21:20.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
48 | Grace Berg | Jr | College | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
49 | Caroline Chambers | Rincon Valley | 21:24.5 | 7:08 | ||||||||
50 | Sophie Klein | So | Urban School of | 21:29.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
51 | Charlotte Peale | Jr | College | 21:32.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
52 | Allie Griswold | So | Berean Christian | 21:36.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
53 | Hailey Long | Jr | Convent of the | 21:39.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
54 | Ana Cahuas | Jr | Convent of the | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
55 | Gabi Willingham | College | 21:45.7 | 7:15 | ||||||||
56 | Anna Weisel | Fr | Branson | 21:51.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
57 | Morgan Riley | So | Willits | 21:52.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
58 | Maeve Miller | So | SF University | 21:52.3 | 7:17 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 9/21 | 21:49 | 21:49 | 21:49 | |
59 | Grace Diemoz | So | International | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
60 | Ellena Parry | Jr | SF University | 22:01 | 7:20 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/18 | ||||
61 | Ella Shenkar | Fr | SF University | 22:01.8 | 7:21 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 4/13 | ||||
62 | Zoe Herbermann | Branson | 22:02.5 | 7:21 | ||||||||
63 | Nicole De Petris | So | Marin Academy | 22:03.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
64 | Meghan Beare | Sr | Clear Lake | 22:05.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
65 | Sunny Scott | Sr | Mendocino | 22:09.5 | 7:23 | |||||||
66 | Esme Read-mclaughli | Sonoma Academy | 22:11 | 7:24 | ||||||||
67 | Linda Huang | Jr | SF University | 22:13.8 | 7:25 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/10 | ||||
68 | Chiara Arellano | Sr | Marin Academy | 22:17.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
69 | Julia Hopkins | So | Marin Academy | 22:18.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
70 | Martha Castro | Jr | College | 22:26.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
71 | Sierra Jackovics | So | Marin Academy | 22:27.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
72 | Taitum Brooks | So | Marin Academy | 22:27.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
73 | Katie Thomis | So | Convent of the | 22:28.8 | 7:30 | |||||||
74 | Meave Peterson | Sonoma Academy | 22:33.2 | 7:31 | ||||||||
75 | Katie Edwards | Jr | Cloverdale | 22:38.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
76 | Vidya Ramaswamy | Sr | Athenian | 22:44.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
77 | Kailei Foltmer | Sr | Middletown | 22:47.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
78 | India Allen | Jr | North Coast Prep. | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
79 | Savannah Goodell | Jr | Redwood-D5 | 22:51.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
80 | Kayla Schmidlin | Sr | Head-Royce | 22:57.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
81 | Julia Raddue | Fr | Marin Academy | 23:00.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
82 | Maggie Walter | Fr | Convent of the | 23:01.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
83 | Keelin Davis | Jr | International | 23:08.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
84 | Maya Olin | So | Urban School of | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
85 | Angela Vaynshteyn | Bay School of SF | 23:14.8 | 7:45 | ||||||||
86 | Riley Green | So | International | 23:15.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
87 | Ephthalia Michael | Athenian | 23:23.6 | 7:48 | ||||||||
88 | Rainey Vanoven | Fr | Clear Lake | 23:25.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
89 | Josie Wade | Fr | Rincon Valley | 23:30.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
90 | Anya Blumenfeld | Fr | Bay School of SF | 23:34.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
91 | Parker Piscitello-fay | Bay School of SF | 23:35.1 | 7:52 | ||||||||
92 | Madeline Holtz | So | International | 23:42.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
93 | Emily Baumsteiger | Technology | 23:46.9 | 7:56 | ||||||||
94 | Dara Goldfein | Fr | Athenian | 23:50.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
95 | Olivia Fisher-smith | Marin Academy | 23:50.8 | 7:57 | ||||||||
96 | Annalise Kelloff | So | Bentley Upper | 23:56.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
97 | Sophia Charlson | Jr | Technology | 23:59.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
98 | Mary Williams | Jr | Technology | 24:02.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
99 | Grisselle Herrera | So | Cloverdale | 24:04.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
100 | Hannah Taschek | So | Convent of the | 24:05.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
101 | Maegen Dillon | So | Branson | 24:15.7 | 8:05 | |||||||
102 | Casey Rhodes | Fr | Berean Christian | 24:17 | 8:06 | |||||||
103 | Tania Ortiz | Sr | St. Joseph Notre | 24:22.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
104 | Sophia Campion | Fr | Bentley Upper | 24:27.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
105 | Ysabella Richard | Sonoma Academy | 24:42.7 | 8:14 | ||||||||
106 | Tyree Yorozu- | Bentley Upper | 24:45 | 8:15 | ||||||||
107 | Cynthia Ruiz | Sr | Making Waves | 24:53.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
108 | Carissa Forest | Jr | Middletown | 24:53.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
109 | Diana Maya | Fr | Making Waves | 25:00.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
110 | Savannah Creager | Middletown | 25:04.6 | 8:22 | ||||||||
111 | Yulisa Garcia | Sr | Calistoga | 25:13.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
112 | Kamrin Williams | Jr | Middletown | 25:26.1 | 8:29 | |||||||
113 | Asha Mcgee | Fr | Bay School of SF | 25:27.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
114 | Natalie Jekel | So | Middletown | 25:29.6 | 8:30 | |||||||
115 | Abigail Murphy | So | Middletown | 25:31 | 8:30 | |||||||
116 | Sophie Pickering | Jr | Bay School of SF | 25:35.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
117 | Maddie Hahm | Fr | Bentley Upper | 25:42.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
118 | Maiana Cabrera | Sr | St. Patrick/St. | 25:43.5 | 8:35 | |||||||
119 | Briana Patel | Fr | Bay School of SF | 25:47.4 | 8:36 | |||||||
120 | Elizabeth Gutierrez | Making Waves | 26:07.2 | 8:42 | ||||||||
121 | Katie Leong | Fr | Berean Christian | 26:08.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
122 | Cristina Cardenas | Cloverdale | 26:11.4 | 8:44 | ||||||||
123 | Emily Arroyo | Jr | Athenian | 26:26.2 | 8:49 | |||||||
124 | Hayley Martinez | Jr | Redwood-D5 | 26:27.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
125 | Hannah Moore | So | Mendocino | 26:29.7 | 8:50 | |||||||
126 | Daniela Cruz | So | Making Waves | 26:58.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
127 | Adele Velastegui | Holy Names | 27:06.5 | 9:02 | ||||||||
128 | Sarah Wu | Fr | Rincon Valley | 27:09 | 9:03 | |||||||
129 | Katherine Geronimo | Redwood-D5 | 27:12.5 | 9:04 | ||||||||
130 | Sami Santana | So | Cloverdale | 27:13.4 | 9:04 | |||||||
131 | Taylor Buchholz | So | Clear Lake | 27:52.3 | 9:17 | |||||||
132 | Jordan Peters | So | Clear Lake | 27:52.4 | 9:17 | |||||||
133 | Eden Winniford | Fr | Cloverdale | 27:54.3 | 9:18 | |||||||
134 | Ava Newhouse | Jr | North Coast Prep. | 28:11.7 | 9:24 | |||||||
135 | Fiona Kirkpatrick | Clear Lake | 28:56.1 | 9:39 | ||||||||
136 | Monica Arce-macias | Redwood-D5 | 29:06.7 | 9:42 | ||||||||
137 | Mia Prall | Sr | North Coast Prep. | 30:30 | 10:10 | |||||||
138 | Lena Costello | Sr | Holy Names | 33:45.5 | 11:15 | |||||||
139 | Amber Short | Fr | Mattole Triple | 39:49 | 13:16 | |||||||
140 | Kiara Mejia | Jr | Redwood-D5 | 42:09 | 14:03 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Joseph Notre 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:23 |
96:14 19:15 6:25 |
70 | Kiera Marshall Jr 17:34 5:51 2 |
Emily Perez Fr 18:36 6:12 5 |
Beatrice Levy So 18:38 6:13 6 |
Zhane Duckett Fr 20:28 6:49 23 |
Araceli Zavala Fr 20:57 6:59 34 |
Tania Ortiz Sr 24:23 8:08 93 |
|
2 | Lick Wilmerding 8-6-5-4-2 Gap: 1:12 |
101:27 20:17 6:46 |
114 | Jill Reilly Jr 19:31 6:30 11 |
Maddy Nakada Sr 20:04 6:41 17 |
Maya Rich Jr 20:30 6:50 26 |
Mia Talkovsky So 20:40 6:53 29 |
Maggie Drew So 20:43 6:54 31 |
Lizzy Wu Sr 20:59 7:00 35 |
Lindsey Bach Jr 21:12 7:04 39 |
3 | Branson 3-2-2-3-3 Gap: 3:29 |
100:17 20:03 6:41 |
120 | Grace Dailey So 18:22 6:07 3 |
Callie Jones Fr 19:02 6:21 7 |
Lizzie Reeves Sr 19:42 6:34 13 |
Campbell Day Sr 21:21 7:07 45 |
Anna Weisel Fr 21:51 7:17 52 |
Zoe Herbermann - 22:03 7:21 57 |
Maegen Dillon So 24:16 8:05 92 |
3 | Sonoma Academy 1-3-3-2-3 Gap: 4:41 |
100:11 20:02 6:41 |
120 | Rylee Bowen So 17:30 5:50 1 |
Mckenna Sell So 19:46 6:35 14 |
Maddy Glenn So 20:08 6:43 18 |
Kayja Mann Sr 20:36 6:52 27 |
Esme Read-mclaughli - 22:11 7:24 60 |
Meave Peterson - 22:33 7:31 68 |
Ysabella Richard - 24:43 8:14 94 |
5 | Urban School of 6-5-4-5-5 Gap: 2:08 |
102:00 20:24 6:48 |
128 | Coco Ocker Sr 19:10 6:23 9 |
Lily Niehaus So 20:00 6:40 15 |
Daniela Sweet-coll - 20:28 6:49 24 |
Sonia Fillipow Sr 21:05 7:02 38 |
Ally Pardo Fr 21:18 7:06 42 |
Sophie Klein So 21:29 7:10 47 |
Maya Olin So 23:14 7:45 77 |
6 | College 4-4-6-7-6 Gap: 3:09 |
102:36 20:31 6:50 |
153 | Brianna Bourne Jr 18:23 6:08 4 |
Carly Harris So 20:14 6:45 19 |
Maya Zimmerman - 21:02 7:01 36 |
Grace Berg Jr 21:24 7:08 46 |
Charlotte Peale Jr 21:33 7:11 48 |
Gabi Willingham - 21:46 7:15 51 |
Martha Castro Jr 22:27 7:29 64 |
7 | Head-Royce 5-7-6-6-7 Gap: 3:50 |
103:51 20:46 6:55 |
164 | Kristina Randle Sr 19:07 6:22 8 |
Georgia Scherer Sr 20:22 6:47 21 |
Sophia Blankman So 20:41 6:54 30 |
Sofiya Lyall So 20:43 6:54 32 |
Kayla Schmidlin Sr 22:57 7:39 73 |
||
8 | SF University 7-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:44 |
105:14 21:03 7:01 |
194 | Claire Jackson So 19:18 6:26 10 |
Mika Takamori Sr 20:46 6:55 33 |
Ana Telfer Jr 21:18 7:06 43 |
Maeve Miller So 21:52 7:17 53 |
Ellena Parry Jr 22:01 7:20 55 |
Ella Shenkar Fr 22:02 7:21 56 |
Linda Huang Jr 22:14 7:25 61 |
9 | Convent of the 13-11-10-9-9 Gap: 1:49 |
107:48 21:34 7:11 |
238 | Katie Newbold Jr 20:39 6:53 28 |
Caroline O'connell - 21:18 7:06 44 |
Hailey Long Jr 21:40 7:13 49 |
Ana Cahuas Jr 21:42 7:14 50 |
Katie Thomis So 22:29 7:30 67 |
Maggie Walter Fr 23:02 7:41 75 |
Hannah Taschek So 24:06 8:02 91 |
10 | Athenian 11-9-9-10-10 Gap: 3:30 |
110:48 22:10 7:23 |
281 | Rebecca Elliott Sr 20:21 6:47 20 |
Gabrielle Inamine So 20:29 6:50 25 |
Vidya Ramaswamy Sr 22:44 7:35 70 |
Ephthalia Michael - 23:24 7:48 80 |
Dara Goldfein Fr 23:51 7:57 86 |
Emily Arroyo Jr 26:26 8:49 104 |
|
11 | International 14-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:59 |
110:51 22:10 7:23 |
290 | Emma Marino Fr 21:16 7:05 40 |
Quinn Rogers Fr 21:16 7:05 41 |
Grace Diemoz So 21:55 7:18 54 |
Keelin Davis Jr 23:09 7:43 76 |
Riley Green So 23:15 7:45 79 |
Madeline Holtz So 23:42 7:54 84 |
|
12 | Technology 9-10-11-12-12 Gap: 4:29 |
112:26 22:29 7:30 |
311 | Iris Berto So 19:33 6:31 12 |
Leah Haley Fr 21:05 7:02 37 |
Emily Baumsteiger - 23:47 7:56 85 |
Sophia Charlson Jr 23:59 8:00 88 |
Mary Williams Jr 24:02 8:01 89 |
||
13 | Marin Academy 15-15-14-13-13 Gap: 0:24 |
111:34 22:19 7:26 |
314 | Nicole De Petris So 22:03 7:21 58 |
Chiara Arellano Sr 22:18 7:26 62 |
Julia Hopkins So 22:19 7:26 63 |
Sierra Jackovics So 22:27 7:29 65 |
Taitum Brooks So 22:27 7:29 66 |
Julia Raddue Fr 23:01 7:40 74 |
Olivia Fisher-smith - 23:51 7:57 87 |
14 | Bay School of SF 10-14-13-14-14 Gap: 5:25 |
115:54 23:11 7:44 |
357 | Lauren Oberwager - 20:02 6:41 16 |
Angela Vaynshteyn - 23:15 7:45 78 |
Anya Blumenfeld Fr 23:34 7:51 82 |
Parker Piscitello-fay - 23:35 7:52 83 |
Asha Mcgee Fr 25:28 8:29 98 |
Sophie Pickering Jr 25:35 8:32 101 |
Briana Patel Fr 25:47 8:36 102 |
15 | Middletown 12-13-15-15-15 Gap: 5:00 |
118:38 23:44 7:55 |
381 | Tiyanna Meese Jr 20:27 6:49 22 |
Kailei Foltmer Sr 22:48 7:36 71 |
Carissa Forest Jr 24:53 8:18 95 |
Savannah Creager - 25:05 8:22 96 |
Kamrin Williams Jr 25:26 8:29 97 |
Natalie Jekel So 25:30 8:30 99 |
Abigail Murphy So 25:31 8:30 100 |
16 | Clear Lake 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 6:50 |
130:13 26:03 8:41 |
468 | Meghan Beare Sr 22:06 7:22 59 |
Rainey Vanoven Fr 23:26 7:49 81 |
Taylor Buchholz So 27:52 9:17 108 |
Jordan Peters So 27:52 9:17 109 |
Fiona Kirkpatrick - 28:56 9:39 111 |
||
17 | Cloverdale 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 5:15 |
128:03 25:37 8:32 |
479 | Katie Edwards Jr 22:39 7:33 69 |
Grisselle Herrera So 24:05 8:02 90 |
Cristina Cardenas - 26:11 8:44 103 |
Sami Santana So 27:13 9:04 107 |
Eden Winniford Fr 27:54 9:18 110 |
||
18 | Redwood-D5 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 19:18 |
147:47 29:33 9:51 |
508 | Savannah Goodell Jr 22:51 7:37 72 |
Hayley Martinez Jr 26:28 8:49 105 |
Katherine Geronimo - 27:13 9:04 106 |
Monica Arce-macias - 29:07 9:42 112 |
Kiara Mejia Jr 42:09 14:03 113 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.