SF University Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/8/16

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Christina Sze Fr F/S 23:06.5 7:27 3.1 48/90 5/7 12/14 4/13
Claire Jackson Jr V 20:32.9 6:38 3.1 26/165 1/7 1/14 17/33 19:46 19:46
Ella Shenkar So V 22:27.6 7:15 3.1 77/165 5/7 9/14 7/24 22:34
(0:07,0.5)
22:34
(0:07,0.5)
22:34
(0:07,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ellena Parry Sr V 21:37.7 6:59 3.1 57/165 4/7 4/14 7/26 23:24
(1:47,7.6)
23:24
(1:47,7.6)
23:24
(1:47,7.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Judith Edwards So F/S 23:51.1 7:42 3.1 62/90 7/7 14/14 4/8
Lily Boyd So F/S 23:49 7:41 3.1 61/90 6/7 13/14 6/9
Linda Huang Sr V 21:05.3 6:48 3.1 39/165 3/7 3/14 5/28 21:19
(0:14,1.1)
21:19
(0:14,1.1)
21:19
(0:14,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lulu Barron Fr F/S 21:58.6 7:05 3.1 29/90 3/7 7/14 6/14
Mackenzie Jones Fr F/S 21:57.1 7:05 3.1 28/90 2/7 6/14 9/15
Nicole Wilkinson Jr V 22:48.3 7:21 3.1 90/165 7/7 11/14 5/8 22:55
(0:06,0.5)
22:55
(0:06,0.5)
22:55
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Odelia Putterman So V 21:01.8 6:47 3.1 37/165 2/7 2/14 11/30 20:33 20:33 20:33
Olivia Schirle So F/S 22:26.4 7:14 3.1 38/90 4/7 8/14 6/13
Sadie Scott Fr F/S 21:48.7 7:02 3.1 21/90 1/7 5/14 10/18
Simone Jacob Sr V 22:37.8 7:18 3.1 83/165 6/7 10/14 6/16 22:33 22:33 22:33
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/24 106:45
1:55
3.1 6:53 6:38 7:15 208 6:29 107:19
(0:34,0.5)
107:19
(0:34,0.5)
107:19
(0:34,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Claire Jackson (23), Odelia Putterman (32), Linda Huang (34), Ellena Parry (51), Ella Shenkar (68)
F/S 1st 5 8/13 111:17
1:18
3.1 7:11 7:02 7:27 159 6:52 Sadie Scott (21), Mackenzie Jones (27), Lulu Barron (28), Olivia Schirle (37), Christina Sze (46)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cassi Land Jr Sonora 18:31.7 5:59
2 Andrea Anez Sr Exeter 18:40.4 6:01
3 Skyler Wallace Fr Sage Creek 18:53.2 6:06
4 Mckenna Smith So Mayfield 19:03.2 6:09
5 Hannah Covington Jr Bishop Manogue NV 19:12.9 6:12
6 Emily Perez So St Joseph No 19:13.8 6:12
7 Sophie Gitlin Jr Flintridge Prep 19:27.4 6:17
8 Natalie Obrien Sr Flintridge Prep 19:42.5 6:21
9 Sasha Codiga So Flintridge Prep 19:46.2 6:23
10 Marian Ledesma Jr Valley Chris 19:51.3 6:24
11 Kayla Lim Sr Piedmont 19:55 6:25
12 Brianna Bourne Sr College Prep 19:56.7 6:26
13 Sidney Hendricks Jr Mayfield 20:07.6 6:30
14 Haley Cabrera Sr Big Bear 20:11.7 6:31
15 Rosie Linkus Jr Bishop Manogue NV 20:16.1 6:32
16 Maia Cohen Sr Flintridge Prep 20:18.5 6:33
17 Abigayle Mitchell Sr Hughson 20:19.8 6:33
18 Brandy Ayala Sr Big Bear 20:21.1 6:34
19 Sophie Zachau So San Lorenzo Valley 20:22.7 6:34
20 Isabela Montes De Oca Jr Cate 20:25.5 6:35
21 Emily Fife So Hughson 20:28.6 6:36
22 Lila Copeland Fr Wildwood 20:30.8 6:37
23 Mackenzie Webb So Orcutt Academy 20:31 6:37
24 Marin Stamer So Big Bear 20:32.7 6:38
25 Emma Linde Jr Mayfield 20:32.9 6:38
26 Claire Jackson Jr SF University 20:32.9 6:38 1/7 1/14 17/33 19:46 19:46
27 Erin Hong So Piedmont 20:35.4 6:39
28 Angela Adelantar Fr Paraclete 20:37.6 6:39
29 Tessa Bolter Jr Berean Christian 20:39.5 6:40
30 Talia Mata Jr Orcutt Academy 20:42 6:41
31 Maggie Black Fr Piedmont 20:42.4 6:41
32 Clarissa Lam So Piedmont 20:45.9 6:42
33 Kayla Penny Fr San Lorenzo Valley 20:46.8 6:42
34 Zoe Hale So Cate 20:48.3 6:43
35 Sophie Zalewski Fr Piedmont 20:55.4 6:45
36 Victoia French Jr Sonora 20:58.7 6:46
37 Odelia Putterman So SF University 21:01.8 6:47 2/7 2/14 11/30 20:33 20:33 20:33
38 Hanna Cabrera Sr Big Bear 21:04.2 6:48
39 Linda Huang Sr SF University 21:05.3 6:48 3/7 3/14 5/28 21:19
(0:14)
21:19
(0:14)
21:19
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Margo Donahue So Piedmont 21:06.3 6:48
41 Esmeralda Campos Jr Hughson 21:09 6:49
42 Daisy Sellas Jr St. Margaret's 21:09.9 6:50
43 Brooklynn Deal So Sage Creek 21:11.3 6:50
44 Sophie Silva Sr Mayfield 21:11.3 6:50
45 Elizette Ysias Fr Hughson 21:12.1 6:50
46 Carly Harris Jr College Prep 21:16.7 6:52
47 Caroline Wreszin So Flintridge Prep 21:18.7 6:52
48 Kate Cuadrado Fr Oaks Christian 21:20.1 6:53
49 Hanna Nason Sr Paraclete 21:24.7 6:54
50 Hannah Andriuzzo Sr Mayfield 21:27.7 6:55
51 Rosa Franco Jr Big Bear 21:28.2 6:56
52 Olivia Mariucci Sr Templeton 21:30.7 6:56
53 Madison Stringfellow Fr Sage Creek 21:33 6:57
54 Tristin Hoffman Fr Sage Creek 21:33.9 6:57
55 Maya Mccabe So San Lorenzo Valley 21:35.8 6:58
56 Julia Sullivan Sr Oaks Christian 21:37.6 6:59
57 Ellena Parry Sr SF University 21:37.7 6:59 4/7 4/14 7/26 23:24
(1:47)
23:24
(1:47)
23:24
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Ally Sullivan Jr South Tahoe 21:40.7 7:00
59 Hannah Marin Jr Paraclete 21:41 7:00
60 Maria Del Rosario Chan Fr Piedmont 21:42.7 7:00
61 Ariana Barret So Capital Christian 21:43 7:00
62 Kinsey Langley So Hughson 21:47.5 7:02
63 Alexis Petty So Sage Creek 21:49.1 7:02
64 Paige Cuddy Jr Templeton 21:49.4 7:02
65 Moira Dewey Jr Oaks Christian 21:53 7:04
66 Arianna Lara-chavez Jr Hilmar 21:53.6 7:04
67 Sarah Avdeeff Jr Nordhoff 21:54.7 7:04
68 Ashley Hurdle Fr Templeton 21:56 7:05
69 Bella Hillyer So Cate 21:56.8 7:05
70 Taylor Moseley Sr Sage Creek 21:57.1 7:05
71 Marina Shelton So Big Bear 21:57.5 7:05
72 Sierra Morin Sr Mayfield 21:57.9 7:05
73 Gabi Bennett Jr Flintridge Prep 21:58.8 7:05
74 Grace Berg Sr College Prep 22:06 7:08
75 Araceli Zavala So St Joseph No 22:08.5 7:09
76 Martha Castro Sr College Prep 22:23.8 7:13
77 Ella Shenkar So SF University 22:27.6 7:15 5/7 9/14 7/24 22:34
(0:07)
22:34
(0:07)
22:34
(0:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
78 Aurora Salinas Sr Big Bear 22:27.9 7:15
79 Mariah Deguara Sr Capital Christian 22:28.1 7:15
80 Victoria Lennon Jr Robert F Kennedy 22:31.3 7:16
81 Zhane Duckett So St Joseph No 22:33.4 7:17
82 Emily Delgado Jr St Mary's (S 22:33.8 7:17
83 Simone Jacob Sr SF University 22:37.8 7:18 6/7 10/14 6/16 22:33 22:33 22:33
84 Madison Young So Sage Creek 22:40.5 7:19
85 Nancy Gomez Sr Caruthers 22:42.8 7:20
86 Willow Scott Sr Flintridge Prep 22:43.9 7:20
87 Maite Blanc Jr Templeton 22:44.7 7:20
88 Lizette Cisneros Sr Central Vall 22:45.3 7:20
89 Kathryn Tamminga Fr Valley Chris 22:47.3 7:21
90 Nicole Wilkinson Jr SF University 22:48.3 7:21 7/7 11/14 5/8 22:55
(0:06)
22:55
(0:06)
22:55
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Molly Oeh Jr Valley Chris 22:48.9 7:22
92 Angelica Alcala So St Bonaventure 22:49.1 7:22
93 Jordan Dacquisto Fr Templeton 22:49.7 7:22
94 Valerie Winyuwongse Sr Orcutt Academy 22:50 7:22
95 Beatrice Levy Jr St Joseph No 22:52.2 7:23
96 Cameron Erickson Fr Valley Chris 23:01 7:25
97 Kaarina Thompson Jr Sonora 23:04.4 7:27
98 Candy Mateo So Caruthers 23:11.9 7:29
99 Kristine Mendoza Sr Paraclete 23:13 7:29
100 Alyssa Torres Sr Exeter 23:17.6 7:31
101 Ruby Pina So Caruthers 23:18.1 7:31
102 Anna Mckee So College Prep 23:19.2 7:31
103 Sophia Stoughton Sr Wildwood 23:29.2 7:35
104 Meghan Mcclenny Sr Templeton 23:29.6 7:35
105 Gabby Velazquez Sr Paraclete 23:32.4 7:36
106 Andrea Espino Sr Orland 23:34.4 7:36
107 Augustina Cerrutti Sr San Lorenzo Valley 23:35.2 7:37
108 Talia Paulson So College Prep 23:36.4 7:37
109 Marisol Ramirez Sr St Bonaventure 23:39.2 7:38
110 Isabella Estrada So St Mary's (S 23:39.7 7:38
111 Aliceann Dejong So Central Vall 23:42.4 7:39
112 Evie Daniels So Central Vall 23:43.6 7:39
113 Gillyan Valencia Sr Hughson 23:44.9 7:40
114 Jocelin Moreno So Orland 23:46.7 7:40
115 Gisele Ortega So St Bonaventure 23:47.8 7:41
116 Kiley Gilmer So Paraclete 23:48.7 7:41
117 Loren Schneider So Oaks Christian 23:49.9 7:41
118 Azelea Prince Fr Capital Christian 24:10.1 7:48
119 Katelyn Dewey Jr Oaks Christian 24:13 7:49
120 Marianne Gleason So San Joaquin 24:18.1 7:50
121 Elizabeth Guillen Jr Exeter 24:19 7:51
122 Abby Burriel Sr Exeter 24:19.5 7:51
123 Miriam Robles Sr Templeton 24:21.4 7:51
124 Alyssa Sameniego Fr Orcutt Academy 24:22.6 7:52
125 Katie Lamb Sr San Lorenzo Valley 24:25.4 7:53
126 Victoria Nerecina Sr St Mary's (S 24:32.2 7:55
127 Rowan Cuadrado Jr Oaks Christian 24:33.9 7:55
128 Maia Charensuphiphat Fr St Joseph No 24:35 7:56
129 Lina Infante Fr Cate 24:52.6 8:01
130 Nona Golded Sr Nordhoff 24:56.4 8:03
131 Esperanza Corrales So Robert F Kennedy 24:56.5 8:03
132 Val Navarro Sr Exeter 25:02.4 8:05
133 Tiffany Campbell Jr Exeter 25:02.5 8:05
134 Tyler Davenport Sr St Mary's (S 25:15.7 8:09
135 Megan Filer Jr Capital Christian 25:16.4 8:09
136 Bibiana Estala So Nordhoff 25:20.3 8:10
137 Adriana Camacho So Robert F Kennedy 25:25.5 8:12
138 Grace Lin-cereghino Sr St Mary's (S 25:26 8:12
139 Bethany Rubio Fr Valley Chris 25:27.7 8:13
140 Carmen Rabago Jr Hilmar 25:32.7 8:14
141 Kate Bradley So Cate 25:45.6 8:19
142 Destinee Montenegro Jr Valley Chris 25:50.7 8:20
143 Brianna Cabrera Sr St Mary's (S 25:56.8 8:22
144 Summer Wilson Sr Wildwood 25:59.6 8:23
145 Lissete Valdez So Robert F Kennedy 26:02 8:24
146 Alyssa Ortega So St Mary's (S 26:03.2 8:24
147 Madeline Salinas Sr Caruthers 26:09.6 8:26
148 Leeci Camarena So Orland 26:16.8 8:29
149 Jessica Cuevas Fr Hilmar 26:20.3 8:30
150 Sierra Skinner So Orcutt Academy 26:22 8:30
151 Priscila Segovia So St Bonaventure 26:22.1 8:30
152 Kate Parks Sr St. Margaret's 26:40.9 8:36
153 Adele Carcano Fr Wildwood 26:57.6 8:42
154 Isabel Murillo So Orland 27:00.5 8:43
155 Miana Smith Sr Wildwood 27:08.3 8:45
156 Ari Otero Fr Valley Chris 27:56.4 9:01
157 Colleen Clow Jr St Bonaventure 28:14 9:06
158 Alexa Camarena Jr Orland 28:43.8 9:16
159 Vanessa Rodriguez Sr Caruthers 28:49.6 9:18
160 Allison Desilva Fr Hilmar 29:09.1 9:24
161 Diana Enriquez Fr Orland 30:15 9:45
162 Sarah Duran Sr Robert F Kennedy 31:05.1 10:02
163 Moncerrath Huerta Jr Hilmar 31:22.3 10:07
164 Melanie Pimentel Fr Robert F Kennedy 32:39.5 10:32
165 Sara Galbusera Jr Sonora 33:27.2 10:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Flintridge Prep
5-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:51
100:33
20:07
6:29
72 Sophie Gitlin
Jr
19:27
6:17
5
Natalie Obrien
Sr
19:43
6:21
6
Sasha Codiga
So
19:46
6:23
7
Maia Cohen
Sr
20:19
6:33
13
Caroline Wreszin
So
21:19
6:52
41
Gabi Bennett
Jr
21:59
7:05
64
Willow Scott
Sr
22:44
7:20
76
2 Mayfield
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:25
102:23
20:29
6:36
118 Mckenna Smith
So
19:03
6:09
3
Sidney Hendrick
Jr
20:08
6:30
11
Emma Linde
Jr
20:33
6:38
22
Sophie Silva
Sr
21:11
6:50
38
Hannah Andriuzz
Sr
21:28
6:55
44
Sierra Morin
Sr
21:58
7:05
63




3 Piedmont
7-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:00
102:54
20:35
6:38
119 Kayla Lim
Sr
19:55
6:25
9
Erin Hong
So
20:35
6:39
24
Maggie Black
Fr
20:42
6:41
27
Clarissa Lam
So
20:46
6:42
28
Sophie Zalewski
Fr
20:55
6:45
31
Margo Donahue
So
21:06
6:48
35
Maria Del Rosario Chan
Fr
21:43
7:00
53
4 Big Bear
9-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:17
103:38
20:44
6:41
126 Haley Cabrera
Sr
20:12
6:31
12
Brandy Ayala
Sr
20:21
6:34
15
Marin Stamer
So
20:33
6:38
21
Hanna Cabrera
Sr
21:04
6:48
33
Rosa Franco
Jr
21:28
6:56
45
Marina Shelton
So
21:58
7:05
62
Aurora Salinas
Sr
22:28
7:15
69
5 Hughson
10-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:28
104:57
20:59
6:46
161 Abigayle Mitchell
Sr
20:20
6:33
14
Emily Fife
So
20:29
6:36
18
Esmerald Campos
Jr
21:09
6:49
36
Elizette Ysias
Fr
21:12
6:50
39
Kinsey Langley
So
21:48
7:02
54
Gillyan Valencia
Sr
23:45
7:40
99




6 Sage Creek
2-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:56
105:01
21:00
6:46
189 Skyler Wallace
Fr
18:53
6:06
2
Brooklyn Deal
So
21:11
6:50
37
Madison Stringfe
Fr
21:33
6:57
47
Tristin Hoffman
Fr
21:34
6:57
48
Alexis Petty
So
21:49
7:02
55
Taylor Moseley
Sr
21:57
7:05
61
Madison Young
So
22:41
7:19
74
7 SF University
15-11-7-7-7
Gap: 1:55
106:45
21:21
6:53
208 Claire Jackson
Jr
20:33
6:38
23
Odelia Putterma
So
21:02
6:47
32
Linda Huang
Sr
21:05
6:48
34
Ellena Parry
Sr
21:38
6:59
51
Ella Shenkar
So
22:28
7:15
68
Simone Jacob
Sr
22:38
7:18
73
Nicole Wilkinso
Jr
22:48
7:21
79
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
8 College Prep
8-10-10-8-8
Gap: 3:23
109:02
21:48
7:02
272 Brianna Bourne
Sr
19:57
6:26
10
Carly Harris
Jr
21:17
6:52
40
Grace Berg
Sr
22:06
7:08
65
Martha Castro
Sr
22:24
7:13
67
Anna Mckee
So
23:19
7:31
90
Talia Paulson
So
23:36
7:37
96




9 San Lorenzo Valley
11-7-8-9-9
Gap: 4:03
110:46
22:09
7:09
298 Sophie Zachau
So
20:23
6:34
16
Kayla Penny
Fr
20:47
6:42
29
Maya Mccabe
So
21:36
6:58
49
Augustin Cerrutti
Sr
23:35
7:37
95
Katie Lamb
Sr
24:25
7:53
109








10 Paraclete
16-12-11-10-10
Gap: 2:55
110:29
22:06
7:08
300 Angela Adelanta
Fr
20:38
6:39
25
Hanna Nason
Sr
21:25
6:54
43
Hannah Marin
Jr
21:41
7:00
52
Kristine Mendoza
Sr
23:13
7:29
87
Gabby Velazque
Sr
23:32
7:36
93
Kiley Gilmer
So
23:49
7:41
102




11 Templeton
18-17-15-14-11
Gap: 1:19
110:51
22:10
7:09
320 Olivia Mariucci
Sr
21:31
6:56
46
Paige Cuddy
Jr
21:49
7:02
56
Ashley Hurdle
Fr
21:56
7:05
59
Maite Blanc
Jr
22:45
7:20
77
Jordan Dacquist
Fr
22:50
7:22
82
Meghan Mcclenny
Sr
23:30
7:35
92
Miriam Robles
Sr
24:21
7:51
107
12 St Joseph No
4-13-13-12-12
Gap: 5:21
111:23
22:17
7:11
337 Emily Perez
So
19:14
6:12
4
Araceli Zavala
So
22:09
7:09
66
Zhane Duckett
So
22:33
7:17
71
Beatrice Levy
Jr
22:52
7:23
84
Maia Charensu
Fr
24:35
7:56
112








13 Cate
12-9-9-11-13
Gap: 5:20
113:49
22:46
7:21
342 Isabela Montes De Oca
Jr
20:26
6:35
17
Zoe Hale
So
20:48
6:43
30
Bella Hillyer
So
21:57
7:05
60
Lina Infante
Fr
24:53
8:01
113
Kate Bradley
So
25:46
8:19
122








14 Oaks Christian
17-16-14-16-14
Gap: 2:53
112:54
22:35
7:17
356 Kate Cuadrado
Fr
21:20
6:53
42
Julia Sullivan
Sr
21:38
6:59
50
Moira Dewey
Jr
21:53
7:04
57
Loren Schneide
So
23:50
7:41
103
Katelyn Dewey
Jr
24:13
7:49
104
Rowan Cuadrado
Jr
24:34
7:55
111




15 Orcutt Academy
14-8-12-13-15
Gap: 5:51
114:48
22:58
7:24
368 Mackenzi Webb
So
20:31
6:37
20
Talia Mata
Jr
20:42
6:41
26
Valerie Winyuwon
Sr
22:50
7:22
83
Alyssa Samenieg
Fr
24:23
7:52
108
Sierra Skinner
So
26:22
8:30
131








16 Valley Chris
6-14-16-15-16
Gap: 5:36
113:56
22:47
7:21
371 Marian Ledesma
Jr
19:51
6:24
8
Kathryn Tamminga
Fr
22:47
7:21
78
Molly Oeh
Jr
22:49
7:22
80
Cameron Erickson
Fr
23:01
7:25
85
Bethany Rubio
Fr
25:28
8:13
120
Destinee Monteneg
Jr
25:51
8:20
123
Ari Otero
Fr
27:56
9:01
136
17 Exeter
1-15-17-17-17
Gap: 6:22
115:39
23:08
7:28
415 Andrea Anez
Sr
18:40
6:01
1
Alyssa Torres
Sr
23:18
7:31
88
Elizabet Guillen
Jr
24:19
7:51
105
Abby Burriel
Sr
24:20
7:51
106
Val Navarro
Sr
25:02
8:05
115
Tiffany Campbell
Jr
25:03
8:05
116




18 Wildwood
13-18-18-18-18
Gap: 6:38
124:06
24:49
8:00
503 Lila Copeland
Fr
20:31
6:37
19
Sophia Stoughto
Sr
23:29
7:35
91
Summer Wilson
Sr
26:00
8:23
125
Adele Carcano
Fr
26:58
8:42
133
Miana Smith
Sr
27:08
8:45
135








19 St Mary's (S
21-20-21-20-19
Gap: 2:52
121:27
24:17
7:50
516 Emily Delgado
Jr
22:34
7:17
72
Isabella Estrada
So
23:40
7:38
98
Victoria Nerecina
Sr
24:32
7:55
110
Tyler Davenpor
Sr
25:16
8:09
117
Grace Lin-cere
Sr
25:26
8:12
119
Brianna Cabrera
Sr
25:57
8:22
124
Alyssa Ortega
So
26:03
8:24
127
20 Caruthers
22-19-19-19-20
Gap: 6:07
124:12
24:50
8:01
517 Nancy Gomez
Sr
22:43
7:20
75
Candy Mateo
So
23:12
7:29
86
Ruby Pina
So
23:18
7:31
89
Madeline Salinas
Sr
26:10
8:26
128
Vanessa Rodrigue
Sr
28:50
9:18
139








21 St Bonaventure
23-21-20-21-21
Gap: 5:25
124:52
24:58
8:03
548 Angelica Alcala
So
22:49
7:22
81
Marisol Ramirez
Sr
23:39
7:38
97
Gisele Ortega
So
23:48
7:41
101
Priscila Segovia
So
26:22
8:30
132
Colleen Clow
Jr
28:14
9:06
137








22 Robert F Kennedy
20-23-22-22-22
Gap: 8:34
130:00
26:00
8:23
570 Victoria Lennon
Jr
22:31
7:16
70
Esperanz Corrales
So
24:57
8:03
114
Adriana Camacho
So
25:26
8:12
118
Lissete Valdez
So
26:02
8:24
126
Sarah Duran
Sr
31:05
10:02
142
Melanie Pimentel
Fr
32:40
10:32
144




23 Hilmar
19-22-23-23-23
Gap: 9:29
134:18
26:52
8:40
592 Arianna Lara-cha
Jr
21:54
7:04
58
Carmen Rabago
Jr
25:33
8:14
121
Jessica Cuevas
Fr
26:20
8:30
130
Allison Desilva
Fr
29:09
9:24
140
Moncerra Huerta
Jr
31:22
10:07
143








24 Orland
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 5:09
129:22
25:52
8:21
595 Andrea Espino
Sr
23:34
7:36
94
Jocelin Moreno
So
23:47
7:40
100
Leeci Camarena
So
26:17
8:29
129
Isabel Murillo
So
27:01
8:43
134
Alexa Camarena
Jr
28:44
9:16
138
Diana Enriquez
Fr
30:15
9:45
141




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carissa Rodriguez So Fillmore 19:14.5 6:12
2 Samantha Simard So San Luis Obispo 19:58 6:26
3 Olivia Ruiz So San Marino 20:30.3 6:37
4 Carissa Buchholz Fr South Tahoe 20:31.1 6:37
5 Puvaja Balaji Fr San Marino 20:44.5 6:41
6 Cameron Gomez Fr Mayfield 20:44.5 6:41
7 Maggie Kiechler Fr Mayfield 20:50.5 6:43
8 Hannah Trew Fr South Tahoe 21:01.6 6:47
9 Maria Ruvalcaba So Nordhoff 21:04.9 6:48
10 Jasmine Ramirez Fr Nordhoff 21:05.5 6:48
11 Andrea Marruffo So Fillmore 21:11.2 6:50
12 Mackenzie Thomas So Valley Chris San Jose 21:12 6:50
13 Ellie Kiechler So Mayfield 21:12.4 6:50
14 Emma Cadena Fr Mayfield 21:14.7 6:51
15 Athena Cruz-albrecht Fr Oak Park 21:15.3 6:51
16 Tessa Chen So Mills 21:19.7 6:53
17 Jordan Hahn Fr Valley Chris San Jose 21:20.9 6:53
18 Alexi Steinmaus Fr San Luis Obispo 21:30.8 6:56
19 Diana Perez So Fillmore 21:39.2 6:59
20 Katelyn Stone Fr Valley Chris San Jose 21:41.9 7:00
21 Sadie Scott Fr SF University 21:48.7 7:02 1/7 5/14 10/18
22 Elena Grant Fr San Luis Obispo 21:50.7 7:03
23 Susie Garcia So Fillmore 21:50.8 7:03
24 Audrey Larson Fr St. Margaret's 21:50.8 7:03
25 Kaysha Dreier So San Luis Obispo 21:51 7:03
26 Juliana Judge So San Marino 21:52.5 7:03
27 Abigail Messe So Oak Park 21:56.4 7:05
28 Mackenzie Jones Fr SF University 21:57.1 7:05 2/7 6/14 9/15
29 Lulu Barron Fr SF University 21:58.6 7:05 3/7 7/14 6/14
30 Skyler Hartmire So Oak Park 22:00.5 7:06
31 Graeson Campbell Fr Oak Park 22:01.1 7:06
32 Havi Rubenfeld Fr Oak Park 22:05.4 7:08
33 Thea Ragsdale Fr San Luis Obispo 22:11.2 7:09
34 Nicole Leon So Mills 22:17.9 7:12
35 Anahi Pacual Fr Fillmore 22:22.7 7:13
36 Meg Hannan So San Marino 22:23.3 7:13
37 Ellie Civello Fr Maria Carillo 22:24.1 7:14
38 Olivia Schirle So SF University 22:26.4 7:14 4/7 8/14 6/13
39 Angelina Taylor Fr Oak Park 22:39.1 7:18
40 Audrey Moessing Fr Maria Carillo 22:45.8 7:21
41 Megan Kruetzfeldt Fr Maria Carillo 22:49.3 7:22
42 Audrey Kim Fr Mills 22:50.5 7:22
43 Briyona Ziegler Fr South Tahoe 22:51.8 7:23
44 Moorea Davison Fr South Tahoe 22:51.8 7:23
45 Solei Burgess Fr Oak Park 22:52.1 7:23
46 Catrina Sada Fr San Luis Obispo 22:52.8 7:23
47 Shea Hueston Fr St. Margaret's 23:06 7:27
48 Christina Sze Fr SF University 23:06.5 7:27 5/7 12/14 4/13
49 Camilla Cassinelli Fr St. Margaret's 23:12.3 7:29
50 Alexis Mcmahon Fr Valley Chris San Jose 23:15.8 7:30
51 Melanie Maher Fr South Tahoe 23:16.4 7:30
52 Emma Huntsinger Fr Maria Carillo 23:18.7 7:31
53 Alexxa Riley So Mayfield 23:19.2 7:31
54 Emily Dilts So South Tahoe 23:22.1 7:32
55 Nicole Gonzalez Fr Fillmore 23:29.3 7:35
56 Ashley Clayton So Valley Chris San Jose 23:34 7:36
57 Eliana Carney Fr South Tahoe 23:34.2 7:36
58 Cecilia Cisneros So Fillmore 23:34.7 7:36
59 Carla Rodas Fr Nordhoff 23:40.7 7:38
60 Elysee Vielma So Mayfield 23:45 7:40
61 Lily Boyd So SF University 23:49 7:41 6/7 13/14 6/9
62 Judith Edwards So SF University 23:51.1 7:42 7/7 14/14 4/8
63 Atara Miller Fr San Lorenzo Valley 24:01.2 7:45
64 Julia Mccorquodale Fr Maria Carillo 24:01.8 7:45
65 Hannah Haas So San Luis Obispo 24:08.4 7:47
66 Ashley He So Mills 24:10.7 7:48
67 Joanna Mendez So Nordhoff 24:23.2 7:52
68 Maddie Caesar Sr Lindsay 24:30.3 7:54
69 Amanda O'dea So Mills 24:40.8 7:58
70 Lydia Cheung So Mills 24:41.6 7:58
71 Stephania Ledezma Fr Shafter 24:57.7 8:03
72 Ester Ruvalcaba So Nordhoff 24:57.8 8:03
73 Katie Wong Fr San Marino 25:04.3 8:05
74 Julianna Gutierrez Fr Shafter 25:07.8 8:06
75 Jasmine Mendoza Fr Exeter 25:29.1 8:13
76 Judyth Pelayo So Shafter 25:31 8:14
77 Wendy Montoya So Shafter 25:49.4 8:20
78 Sara Nguyen Fr Maria Carillo 25:49.6 8:20
79 Jessica Torres So Shafter 26:18.1 8:29
80 Anahi Chavez Fr Shafter 26:18.6 8:29
81 Ciara Storie Fr Maria Carillo 26:23.9 8:31
82 Sydney Silva So Exeter 26:55.1 8:41
83 Stephanie Lopez Fr Shafter 27:10.3 8:46
84 Arleny Garcia Fr Exeter 28:02.6 9:03
85 Allison Dewey Fr Oaks Christian 28:08.2 9:05
86 Shady Gonzales So Exeter 28:12.7 9:06
87 Vanessa Li So Mills 28:17 9:07
88 Courtney Vils Fr Oaks Christian 29:33.3 9:32
89 Mia Mccormick Jr Exeter 31:29.3 10:09
90 Kylie Griffin Fr Burroughs (R 31:30.8 10:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fillmore
1-2-2-2-1
Gap: 3:08
106:18
21:16
6:52
88 Carissa Rodrigue
So
19:15
6:12
1
Andrea Marruffo
So
21:11
6:50
11
Diana Perez
So
21:39
6:59
19
Susie Garcia
So
21:51
7:03
23
Anahi Pacual
Fr
22:23
7:13
34
Nicole Gonzalez
Fr
23:29
7:35
52
Cecilia Cisneros
So
23:35
7:36
55
2 Mayfield
5-4-1-1-2
Gap: 2:35
107:21
21:28
6:56
90 Cameron Gomez
Fr
20:45
6:41
6
Maggie Kiechler
Fr
20:51
6:43
7
Ellie Kiechler
So
21:12
6:50
13
Emma Cadena
Fr
21:15
6:51
14
Alexxa Riley
So
23:19
7:31
50
Elysee Vielma
So
23:45
7:40
57




3 San Luis Obispo
2-6-4-3-3
Gap: 2:13
107:22
21:28
6:56
98 Samantha Simard
So
19:58
6:26
2
Alexi Steinmau
Fr
21:31
6:56
18
Elena Grant
Fr
21:51
7:03
22
Kaysha Dreier
So
21:51
7:03
24
Thea Ragsdale
Fr
22:11
7:09
32
Catrina Sada
Fr
22:53
7:23
45
Hannah Haas
So
24:08
7:47
61
4 Oak Park
8-8-7-7-4
Gap: 0:50
109:19
21:52
7:03
131 Athena Cruz-alb
Fr
21:15
6:51
15
Abigail Messe
So
21:56
7:05
26
Skyler Hartmire
So
22:01
7:06
29
Graeson Campbell
Fr
22:01
7:06
30
Havi Rubenfel
Fr
22:05
7:08
31
Angelina Taylor
Fr
22:39
7:18
38
Solei Burgess
Fr
22:52
7:23
44
5 San Marino
3-1-3-4-5
Gap: 4:34
110:35
22:07
7:08
136 Olivia Ruiz
So
20:30
6:37
3
Puvaja Balaji
Fr
20:45
6:41
5
Juliana Judge
So
21:53
7:03
25
Meg Hannan
So
22:23
7:13
35
Katie Wong
Fr
25:04
8:05
68








6 South Tahoe
4-2-6-6-6
Gap: 2:45
110:33
22:07
7:08
145 Carissa Buchholz
Fr
20:31
6:37
4
Hannah Trew
Fr
21:02
6:47
8
Briyona Ziegler
Fr
22:52
7:23
42
Moorea Davison
Fr
22:52
7:23
43
Melanie Maher
Fr
23:16
7:30
48
Emily Dilts
So
23:22
7:32
51
Eliana Carney
Fr
23:34
7:36
54
7 Valley Chris San Jose
7-7-5-5-7
Gap: 2:22
111:05
22:13
7:10
149 Mackenzi Thomas
So
21:12
6:50
12
Jordan Hahn
Fr
21:21
6:53
17
Katelyn Stone
Fr
21:42
7:00
20
Alexis Mcmahon
Fr
23:16
7:30
47
Ashley Clayton
So
23:34
7:36
53








8 SF University
10-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:18
111:17
22:15
7:11
159 Sadie Scott
Fr
21:49
7:02
21
Mackenzi Jones
Fr
21:57
7:05
27
Lulu Barron
Fr
21:59
7:05
28
Olivia Schirle
So
22:26
7:14
37
Christin Sze
Fr
23:07
7:27
46
Lily Boyd
So
23:49
7:41
58
Judith Edwards
So
23:51
7:42
59
9 Nordhoff
6-5-8-9-9
Gap: 3:53
115:12
23:02
7:26
205 Maria Ruvalcab
So
21:05
6:48
9
Jasmine Ramirez
Fr
21:06
6:48
10
Carla Rodas
Fr
23:41
7:38
56
Joanna Mendez
So
24:23
7:52
63
Ester Ruvalcab
So
24:58
8:03
67








10 Mills
9-10-10-10-10
Gap: 3:21
115:20
23:04
7:26
216 Tessa Chen
So
21:20
6:53
16
Nicole Leon
So
22:18
7:12
33
Audrey Kim
Fr
22:51
7:22
41
Ashley He
So
24:11
7:48
62
Amanda O'dea
So
24:41
7:58
64
Lydia Cheung
So
24:42
7:58
65
Vanessa Li
So
28:17
9:07
81
11 Maria Carillo
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:38
115:20
23:04
7:26
224 Ellie Civello
Fr
22:24
7:14
36
Audrey Moessing
Fr
22:46
7:21
39
Megan Kruetzfe
Fr
22:49
7:22
40
Emma Huntsing
Fr
23:19
7:31
49
Julia Mccorquo
Fr
24:02
7:45
60
Sara Nguyen
Fr
25:50
8:20
73
Ciara Storie
Fr
26:24
8:31
76
12 Shafter
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:20
127:44
25:33
8:14
352 Stephani Ledezma
Fr
24:58
8:03
66
Julianna Gutierre
Fr
25:08
8:06
69
Judyth Pelayo
So
25:31
8:14
71
Wendy Montoya
So
25:49
8:20
72
Jessica Torres
So
26:18
8:29
74
Anahi Chavez
Fr
26:19
8:29
75
Stephani Lopez
Fr
27:10
8:46
78
13 Exeter
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 6:00
140:09
28:02
9:03
388 Jasmine Mendoza
Fr
25:29
8:13
70
Sydney Silva
So
26:55
8:41
77
Arleny Garcia
Fr
28:03
9:03
79
Shady Gonzales
So
28:13
9:06
80
Mia Mccormic
Jr
31:29
10:09
82








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.