Bishop Alemany Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/16/13
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alex Diaz | Sr | V | 16:20 | 5:34 | 2.93 | 31/111 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 14/18 | 18:05 (1:45,9.7) |
17:22 (1:02,6.0) |
17:22 (1:02,6.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Andrew Garza | Fr | V | 17:26 | 5:57 | 2.93 | 76/111 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/13 | 17:32 (0:06,0.6) |
17:32 (0:06,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Barrett Dryden | Sr | V | 16:56 | 5:47 | 2.93 | 57/111 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/16 | 17:53 (0:57,5.3) |
17:17 (0:21,2.0) |
17:17 (0:21,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Daniel Flavin | Sr | V | 16:27 | 5:37 | 2.93 | 39/111 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/16 | 17:06 (0:39,3.8) |
16:40 (0:13,1.3) |
16:40 (0:13,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Garrett Valadez | So | V | 16:51 | 5:45 | 2.93 | 51/111 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/16 | 17:05 (0:14,1.4) |
17:05 (0:14,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Jack Brady | Jr | V | 16:56 | 5:47 | 2.93 | 56/111 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/16 | 17:32 (0:36,3.4) |
17:32 (0:36,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Max Valadez | Fr | V | 16:57 | 5:47 | 2.93 | 58/111 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/16 | 18:01 (1:04,5.9) |
18:01 (1:04,5.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/16 | 83:30 0:36 |
2.93 | 5:42 | 5:34 | 5:47 | 224 | 5:19 | 87:31 (4:01,4.6) |
85:56 (2:26,2.8) |
85:56 (2:26,2.8%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Alex Diaz (29), Daniel Flavin (37), Garrett Valadez (49), Jack Brady (54), Barrett Dryden (55) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sydney Gidebuday | Sr | El Modena | 14:53 | 5:05 | |||||||
2 | Michael Teran | Jr | Jurupa Hills | 14:54 | 5:05 | |||||||
3 | Zachary Chamberlain | Jr | Paso Robles | 15:17 | 5:13 | |||||||
4 | Jimmy Fitzgerald | Jr | Rio Mesa | 15:25 | 5:16 | |||||||
5 | Eric Salas | Sr | San Marcos | 15:27 | 5:16 | |||||||
6 | Ryan Sorensen | Sr | San Marcos | 15:34 | 5:19 | |||||||
7 | Ethan Serpa | Sr | Paso Robles | 15:36 | 5:19 | |||||||
8 | Jeff Larson | Sr | Yucca Valley | 15:38 | 5:20 | |||||||
9 | Adam Villela | So | El Modena | 15:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
10 | Luis Ortega | Jr | Jurupa Hills | 15:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
11 | Devon Reed | Jr | Jurupa Hills | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
12 | Daniel Aguilera | Sr | Jurupa Hills | 15:47 | 5:23 | |||||||
13 | Brittan Reed | Jr | Jurupa Hills | 15:47 | 5:23 | |||||||
14 | Sid Monge | Jr | Paso Robles | 15:48 | 5:24 | |||||||
15 | Kyle Ravera | Sr | Paso Robles | 15:50 | 5:24 | |||||||
16 | Brenden Stone | Jr | Northwood | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
17 | Saul Tamayo | Jr | Yucca Valley | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
18 | Blaize Bostwick-pope | Sr | Laguna Hills | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
19 | Nicholas Swider | Sr | San Marcos | 15:56 | 5:26 | |||||||
20 | Joe Logan | Sr | San Marcos | 15:59 | 5:27 | |||||||
21 | Cameron Hernandez | So | Cabrillo/Lompoc | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
22 | Ethan Lish | Sr | Granite Hills | 16:04 | 5:29 | |||||||
23 | Adolfo Cruz | Jr | El Modena | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
24 | Josh Potter | So | Paso Robles | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
25 | Christian Hernandez | Sr | Bishop Amat | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
26 | Matthew Terres | Jr | Northwood | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
27 | Jonathan Chavez | Jr | El Modena | 16:13 | 5:32 | |||||||
28 | Christian De Los Santos | Sr | Los Altos | 16:14 | 5:32 | |||||||
29 | Jose Escalante | Sr | Jurupa Valley | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
30 | Robbie Santoyo | So | Bishop Amat | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
31 | Alex Diaz | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 16:20 | 5:34 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 14/18 | 18:05 (1:45) |
17:22 (1:02) |
17:22 (1:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
32 | Tyler Anthony | Jr | Cabrillo/Lompoc | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
33 | Fernando Gonzalez | Jr | Bishop Amat | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
34 | Justin Spivey | Sr | Los Altos | 16:24 | 5:36 | |||||||
35 | Danny Venegas | So | Los Altos | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
36 | Danny Johnson | Sr | El Modena | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
37 | James Lindstrom | Jr | Granite Hills | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
38 | Jonathon Mijares | Jr | Los Altos | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
39 | Daniel Flavin | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 16:27 | 5:37 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 11/16 | 17:06 (0:39) |
16:40 (0:13) |
16:40 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Adrian Diaz | So | Bishop Amat | 16:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
41 | Ian Philipp | Jr | Northwood | 16:30 | 5:38 | |||||||
42 | Joseph Rodriguez | Sr | Jurupa Hills | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
43 | Nikhil Mishra | Sr | Northwood | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
44 | Adam Norris | Sr | Los Altos | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
45 | Adam Preston | So | Los Altos | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
46 | Christopher Duarte | Jr | Jurupa Hills | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
47 | Tristan Kinnett | Jr | Laguna Hills | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
48 | Gannon Chamberlain | So | Paso Robles | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
49 | Luis Huerta | Fr | Bishop Amat | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
50 | Blas Arras | Sr | Bellflower | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
51 | Garrett Valadez | So | Bishop Alemany | 16:51 | 5:45 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 8/16 | 17:05 (0:14) |
17:05 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
52 | Walker Odell | Jr | San Marcos | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
53 | Josh Moreno | Jr | Bishop Amat | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
54 | Tristan Wasley | Jr | Laguna Hills | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
55 | Javier Ubaldo | Sr | Wilson (H.H.) | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
56 | Jack Brady | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 16:56 | 5:47 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/16 | 17:32 (0:36) |
17:32 (0:36) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
57 | Barrett Dryden | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 16:56 | 5:47 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/16 | 17:53 (0:57) |
17:17 (0:21) |
17:17 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
58 | Max Valadez | Fr | Bishop Alemany | 16:57 | 5:47 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/16 | 18:01 (1:04) |
18:01 (1:04) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
59 | Caleb Nelson | Fr | Northwood | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
60 | Khaleel Leforce | So | Yucca Valley | 17:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
61 | Everett Earl | So | El Modena | 17:01 | 5:48 | |||||||
62 | Eric Francis | Jr | Los Altos | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
63 | Joey Grimm | Jr | Laguna Hills | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
64 | Andres Chariez | Sr | Wilson (H.H.) | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
65 | Ricardo Torres | Sr | Wilson (H.H.) | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
66 | Tony Garcia | Jr | El Modena | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
67 | David Peterson | Jr | San Marcos | 17:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
68 | Raul Cuevas | So | Wilson (H.H.) | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
69 | Jeffrey Trytten | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
70 | Brandon Smith | So | Paso Robles | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
71 | Keaton Shinn | So | San Marcos | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
72 | Terence Robbins | So | Cabrillo/Lompoc | 17:20 | 5:55 | |||||||
73 | Eric Rodriguez | Jr | Laguna Hills | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
74 | Christian Lopez | Sr | Wilson (H.H.) | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
75 | Vincent Armendariz | Sr | Wilson (H.H.) | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
76 | Andrew Garza | Fr | Bishop Alemany | 17:26 | 5:57 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/13 | 17:32 (0:06) |
17:32 (0:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
77 | John (jack) Kelly | Sr | Northwood | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
78 | David Adan | Jr | Century | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
79 | Dane Munar | Sr | Cabrillo/Lompoc | 17:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
80 | Nathen Lewis | Jr | San Dimas | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
81 | Jordan Bonecutter | Jr | Laguna Hills | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
82 | Andew Beltran | Jr | Bellflower | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
83 | Dakota Soderlund | So | Cabrillo/Lompoc | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
84 | Zach Maroste | Sr | Granite Hills | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
85 | Charles Eyanson | Sr | Granite Hills | 17:58 | 6:08 | |||||||
86 | Gustavo Martinez | Sr | Yucca Valley | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
87 | Sergio Licon | So | San Dimas | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
88 | Juan Garcia | Sr | Century | 18:01 | 6:09 | |||||||
89 | Louie Garcia | Sr | Bishop Amat | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
90 | Matthew Barna | Sr | Bellflower | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
91 | Leonel Ponton | Jr | Bellflower | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
92 | Dakota Wrigley | Jr | Yucca Valley | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
93 | John Roth | So | Yucca Valley | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
94 | Eric Stevenson | Sr | Granite Hills | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
95 | Alex Ayala | So | Wilson (H.H.) | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
96 | Joshua Jones | Sr | San Dimas | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
97 | Kade Hudluman | Jr | Cabrillo/Lompoc | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
98 | Jacob Madden | Jr | Cabrillo/Lompoc | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
99 | Guillermo Lievano | Fr | Granite Hills | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
100 | Jesus Rojas | Sr | Century | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
101 | William Rojas | So | Century | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
102 | Miguel Villalpando | Sr | Bellflower | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
103 | Erick Solis | Jr | Century | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
104 | Juan Toledo | Jr | Century | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
105 | Sergio Rodriguez | Fr | Century | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
106 | Isaiah Salguero | Sr | San Dimas | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
107 | Adam Nichols | Fr | Granite Hills | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
108 | Conner Crabtree | So | San Dimas | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
109 | Hugo Parra | Jr | Bellflower | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
110 | Sean Martens | Sr | San Dimas | 21:16 | 7:15 | |||||||
111 | Jacob Sandoval | Sr | San Dimas | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jurupa Hills 2-4-1-1-1 Gap: 0:53 |
77:59 15:36 5:19 |
44 | Michael Teran Jr 14:54 5:05 2 |
Luis Ortega Jr 15:45 5:23 9 |
Devon Reed Jr 15:46 5:23 10 |
Daniel Aguilera Sr 15:47 5:23 11 |
Brittan Reed Jr 15:47 5:23 12 |
Joseph Rodriguez Sr 16:31 5:38 40 |
Christopher Duarte Jr 16:37 5:40 44 |
2 | Paso Robles 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
78:37 15:43 5:22 |
59 | Zachary Chamberlain Jr 15:17 5:13 3 |
Ethan Serpa Sr 15:36 5:19 6 |
Sid Monge Jr 15:48 5:24 13 |
Kyle Ravera Sr 15:50 5:24 14 |
Josh Potter So 16:06 5:30 23 |
Gannon Chamberlain So 16:42 5:42 46 |
Brandon Smith So 17:17 5:54 68 |
3 | El Modena 1-2-4-4-3 Gap: 1:32 |
79:15 15:51 5:25 |
91 | Sydney Gidebuday Sr 14:53 5:05 1 |
Adam Villela So 15:39 5:20 8 |
Adolfo Cruz Jr 16:05 5:29 22 |
Jonathan Chavez Jr 16:13 5:32 26 |
Danny Johnson Sr 16:25 5:36 34 |
Everett Earl So 17:01 5:48 59 |
Tony Garcia Jr 17:08 5:51 64 |
4 | San Marcos 4-2-3-3-4 Gap: 1:25 |
79:48 15:58 5:27 |
96 | Eric Salas Sr 15:27 5:16 4 |
Ryan Sorensen Sr 15:34 5:19 5 |
Nicholas Swider Sr 15:56 5:26 18 |
Joe Logan Sr 15:59 5:27 19 |
Walker Odell Jr 16:52 5:45 50 |
David Peterson Jr 17:09 5:51 65 |
Keaton Shinn So 17:19 5:55 69 |
5 | Bishop Amat 10-8-7-6-5 Gap: 0:39 |
82:05 16:25 5:36 |
168 | Christian Hernandez Sr 16:08 5:30 24 |
Robbie Santoyo So 16:19 5:34 28 |
Fernando Gonzalez Jr 16:23 5:35 31 |
Adrian Diaz So 16:28 5:37 38 |
Luis Huerta Fr 16:47 5:44 47 |
Josh Moreno Jr 16:55 5:46 51 |
Louie Garcia Sr 18:05 6:10 87 |
6 | Los Altos 11-10-8-7-6 Gap: 0:21 |
82:04 16:25 5:36 |
170 | Christian De Los Santos Sr 16:14 5:32 27 |
Justin Spivey Sr 16:24 5:36 32 |
Danny Venegas So 16:25 5:36 33 |
Jonathon Mijares Jr 16:26 5:37 36 |
Adam Norris Sr 16:35 5:40 42 |
Adam Preston So 16:37 5:40 43 |
Eric Francis Jr 17:02 5:49 60 |
7 | Northwood 6-6-5-5-7 Gap: 1:07 |
82:01 16:24 5:36 |
177 | Brenden Stone Jr 15:51 5:25 15 |
Matthew Terres Jr 16:09 5:31 25 |
Ian Philipp Jr 16:30 5:38 39 |
Nikhil Mishra Sr 16:33 5:39 41 |
Caleb Nelson Fr 16:58 5:47 57 |
John (jack) Kelly Sr 17:27 5:57 75 |
|
8 | Bishop Alemany 12-12-10-9-8 Gap: 0:36 |
83:30 16:42 5:42 |
224 | Alex Diaz Sr 16:20 5:34 29 |
Daniel Flavin Sr 16:27 5:37 37 |
Garrett Valadez So 16:51 5:45 49 |
Jack Brady Jr 16:56 5:47 54 |
Barrett Dryden Sr 16:56 5:47 55 |
Max Valadez Fr 16:57 5:47 56 |
Andrew Garza Fr 17:26 5:57 74 |
9 | Laguna Hills 7-11-9-10-9 Gap: 1:22 |
83:47 16:45 5:43 |
242 | Blaize Bostwick-pope Sr 15:55 5:26 17 |
Tristan Kinnett Jr 16:38 5:41 45 |
Tristan Wasley Jr 16:55 5:46 52 |
Joey Grimm Jr 17:02 5:49 61 |
Jeffrey Trytten Sr 17:17 5:54 67 |
Eric Rodriguez Jr 17:21 5:55 71 |
Jordan Bonecutter Jr 17:40 6:02 79 |
10 | Yucca Valley 5-5-6-8-10 Gap: 2:30 |
84:41 16:56 5:47 |
255 | Jeff Larson Sr 15:38 5:20 7 |
Saul Tamayo Jr 15:55 5:26 16 |
Khaleel Leforce So 17:00 5:48 58 |
Gustavo Martinez Sr 18:00 6:09 84 |
Dakota Wrigley Jr 18:08 6:11 90 |
John Roth So 18:09 6:12 91 |
|
11 | Cabrillo/Lompoc 8-7-11-11-11 Gap: 1:49 |
85:08 17:02 5:49 |
278 | Cameron Hernandez So 16:01 5:28 20 |
Tyler Anthony Jr 16:21 5:35 30 |
Terence Robbins So 17:20 5:55 70 |
Dane Munar Sr 17:36 6:00 77 |
Dakota Soderlund So 17:50 6:05 81 |
Kade Hudluman Jr 18:19 6:15 95 |
Jacob Madden Jr 18:39 6:22 96 |
12 | Granite Hills 9-9-12-12-12 Gap: 2:09 |
86:36 17:19 5:55 |
313 | Ethan Lish Sr 16:04 5:29 21 |
James Lindstrom Jr 16:26 5:37 35 |
Zach Maroste Sr 17:55 6:07 82 |
Charles Eyanson Sr 17:58 6:08 83 |
Eric Stevenson Sr 18:13 6:13 92 |
Guillermo Lievano Fr 18:47 6:25 97 |
Adam Nichols Fr 19:49 6:46 105 |
13 | Wilson (H.H.) 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 0:28 |
85:42 17:08 5:51 |
316 | Javier Ubaldo Sr 16:56 5:47 53 |
Andres Chariez Sr 17:05 5:50 62 |
Ricardo Torres Sr 17:06 5:50 63 |
Raul Cuevas So 17:11 5:52 66 |
Christian Lopez Sr 17:24 5:56 72 |
Vincent Armendariz Sr 17:25 5:57 73 |
Alex Ayala So 18:15 6:14 93 |
14 | Bellflower 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:07 |
89:41 17:56 6:07 |
405 | Blas Arras Sr 16:48 5:44 48 |
Andew Beltran Jr 17:46 6:04 80 |
Matthew Barna Sr 18:05 6:10 88 |
Leonel Ponton Jr 18:07 6:11 89 |
Miguel Villalpando Sr 18:55 6:27 100 |
Hugo Parra Jr 20:02 6:50 107 |
|
15 | Century 15-15-16-15-15 Gap: 1:30 |
92:10 18:26 6:17 |
460 | David Adan Jr 17:29 5:58 76 |
Juan Garcia Sr 18:01 6:09 86 |
Jesus Rojas Sr 18:49 6:25 98 |
William Rojas So 18:52 6:26 99 |
Erick Solis Jr 18:59 6:29 101 |
Juan Toledo Jr 19:18 6:35 102 |
Sergio Rodriguez Fr 19:28 6:39 103 |
16 | San Dimas 16-16-15-16-16 Gap: 2:17 |
93:27 18:41 6:23 |
467 | Nathen Lewis Jr 17:37 6:01 78 |
Sergio Licon So 18:01 6:09 85 |
Joshua Jones Sr 18:16 6:14 94 |
Isaiah Salguero Sr 19:39 6:42 104 |
Conner Crabtree So 19:54 6:48 106 |
Sean Martens Sr 21:16 7:15 108 |
Jacob Sandoval Sr 21:17 7:16 109 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
16 races + combined.
All Girls Races
16 races + combined.