Bishop Alemany Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/25/04
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alia Dinowitz | Fr | V | 24:07 | 7:47 | 3.1 | 129/167 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 16/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Angela Reyes | So | V | 21:52 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 77/167 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 24/31 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Catherine Podegracz | So | V | 24:39 | 7:57 | 3.1 | 137/167 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 16/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jenn Day | Jr | V | 27:50 | 8:59 | 3.1 | 163/167 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Kelsey Hammond | So | V | 22:57 | 7:24 | 3.1 | 100/167 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 18/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nicole Dinowitz | Sr | V | 23:24 | 7:33 | 3.1 | 114/167 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 18/23 | 23:47 (0:23,1.6) |
23:47 (0:23,1.6) |
23:47 (0:23,1.6) |
23:47 (0:23,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Pj Solomon | Jr | V | 26:45 | 8:38 | 3.1 | 159/167 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 18/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Sharon Wilkinson | Sr | V | 21:57 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 79/167 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 19/28 | 23:18 (1:21,5.8) |
23:18 (1:21,5.8) |
22:28 (0:31,2.3) |
22:28 (0:31,2.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 19/22 | 114:17 2:15 |
3.1 | 7:22 | 7:03 | 7:47 | 453 | 6:21 | 120:23 (6:06,5.1) |
120:23 (6:06,5.1) |
119:24 (5:07,4.3%) |
119:24 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Angela Reyes (69), Sharon Wilkinson (71), Kelsey Hammond (92), Nicole Dinowitz (104), Alia Dinowitz (117) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicia Follmar | Sr | SARATOGA | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
2 | Anna Farias-eisner | Sr | HARVARD-WESTLAKE | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
3 | Lindsey Kirschman | Jr | ENTERPRISE | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
4 | Ciara Viehweg | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
5 | Tatiana Camacho | Sr | OAK PARK | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
6 | Kim Crouch | Sr | PLACER | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
7 | Kelsey Mcclurg | So | SOUTH TAHOE | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
8 | Jehan Sparks | Sr | PIEDMONT | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
9 | Amy Robinson | Sr | MARIA CARILLO | 19:09 | 6:11 | |||||||
10 | Nicole Mccaskill | Sr | RIM OF THE WORLD | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
11 | Naomi Sparks | Sr | PIEDMONT | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
12 | Allison Damon | Fr | CORONA DEL MAR | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
13 | Katelyn Calv Calvelli | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 19:15 | 6:13 | |||||||
14 | Leanne Fogg | So | MARIA CARILLO | 19:16 | 6:13 | |||||||
15 | Alicia Nugent | Sr | VALHALLA | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
16 | Brittney Dunn | So | NORTH MEDFORD | 19:25 | 6:16 | |||||||
17 | Brecken Drager | Sr | DEL ORO | 19:26 | 6:16 | |||||||
18 | Brianna Atkins | Fr | DEL ORO | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
19 | Hilary May | So | CORONA DEL MAR | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
20 | Kendall Bruton | Sr | RIM OF THE WORLD | 19:40 | 6:21 | |||||||
21 | Kimmy Arroues | So | SOUTH TAHOE | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
22 | Jordan Dalton | Fr | SOUTH TAHOE | 19:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
23 | Kelsey Connor | Jr | OAK PARK | 19:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
24 | Kate Lambdin | Fr | SOUTH TAHOE | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
25 | Katie Vaughan | Sr | PLACER | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
26 | Natalie Robertson | Sr | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 19:57 | 6:26 | |||||||
27 | Kristin Fladseth | Sr | MARIA CARILLO | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Kristen Sanzari | So | MARIA CARILLO | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
29 | Megan Hillyard | Jr | SOUTH TAHOE | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
30 | Brianne Hwang | Sr | NORTH MEDFORD | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
31 | Allison Steinkamp | Sr | ROSEVILLE | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | Courtney Lightfoot | Fr | OAK PARK | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
33 | Alexis Dawkins | Sr | ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD | 20:15 | 6:32 | |||||||
34 | Jaqui Wentz | Jr | MARIA CARILLO | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
35 | Christie St. Geme | So | CORONA DEL MAR | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
36 | Haley Carrigg | Fr | ROSEVILLE | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
37 | Keri Buck | Sr | PLACER | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
38 | Amanda Barber | So | ENTERPRISE | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
39 | Meghan Mullen | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
40 | Nichole Slykhous | So | CORONA DEL MAR | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
41 | Lindsay Mosbrucker | Fr | OAKMONT | 20:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
42 | Zoe Unruh | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
43 | Emilie Olson | So | TAMALPAIS | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
44 | Jacqueline Lee | Sr | DEL ORO | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
45 | Jessica Wilson | Sr | DEL ORO | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
46 | Ahlia Kattan | Sr | CORONA DEL MAR | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
47 | Devon Ahearn | Sr | CORONA DEL MAR | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
48 | Stephanie Frescas | So | ENTERPRISE | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
49 | Amanda Gillming | Sr | PLACER | 20:53 | 6:44 | |||||||
50 | Lauren Albin | Sr | PRESENTATION | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
51 | Suzy Portner | Sr | ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
52 | Leigh-ann Krantz | Fr | SHASTA | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
53 | Shannon Hextrum | Sr | TAMALPAIS | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
54 | Arianna Montejano | Sr | ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
55 | Brianna Loughridge | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
56 | Jenny Power | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
57 | Kari Brandt | Sr | RIM OF THE WORLD | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
58 | Bianca Dennis | Jr | PLACER | 21:14 | 6:51 | |||||||
59 | Anna Lambdin | Sr | SOUTH TAHOE | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
60 | Jade Severson | So | NORTH MEDFORD | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
61 | Ashley Stalzer | Jr | OAK PARK | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
62 | Jessica Douglas | Sr | SARATOGA | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
63 | Melinda Medina | Fr | ENTERPRISE | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
64 | Mandy Camusso | Fr | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
65 | Alicia Leuth | Fr | MARIA CARILLO | 21:21 | 6:53 | |||||||
66 | Randi Evans | Jr | DEL ORO | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
67 | Megan Ramirez | Sr | PLACER | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
68 | Alice Hobbs | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
69 | Kathleen Dazzi | Jr | PRESENTATION | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
70 | Amy Elmgren | Sr | PLACER | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
71 | Caitlin Whispell | So | NORTH MEDFORD | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
72 | Ryan Mccauley | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
73 | Mairin Meltvedt | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC. | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
74 | Jamey Diprima | Jr | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
75 | Monica Short | So | SHASTA | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
76 | Statia Smith | So | NORTH MEDFORD | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
77 | Angela Reyes | So | Bishop Alemany | 21:52 | 7:03 | 1/8 | 1/8 | 24/31 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
78 | Carlyn Costello | Fr | OAK PARK | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
79 | Sharon Wilkinson | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 21:57 | 7:05 | 2/8 | 2/8 | 19/28 | 23:18 (1:21) |
23:18 (1:21) |
22:28 (0:31) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
80 | Alinnna Flores | So | ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD | 22:00 | 7:06 | |||||||
81 | Lauren Pluchino | So | OAK PARK | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
82 | Alison Gushue | Jr | CORONA DEL MAR | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
83 | Alecia Preston | Jr | NORTH MEDFORD | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
84 | Diva Winje | So | ST. FRANCIS-SAC. | 22:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
85 | Jill Tokutomi | Jr | DEL ORO | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
86 | Gillian Clow | Jr | OAK PARK | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
87 | Denise Nunez | So | ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
88 | Robin Hextrum | Sr | TAMALPAIS | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
89 | Kristen Moen | Fr | OAKMONT | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
90 | Amy Lackner | So | ST. FRANCIS-SAC. | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
91 | Tracy Johnson | So | ROSEVILLE | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
92 | Brittany Sherbourne | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
93 | Lauren Teesdale | So | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 22:38 | 7:18 | |||||||
94 | Katrin Cooper | Fr | SARATOGA | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
95 | Leona Peiris | ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD | 22:41 | 7:19 | ||||||||
96 | Amanda Frank | Fr | MARIA CARILLO | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
97 | Megan Riggs | Sr | OAKMONT | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
98 | Katy Morris | So | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
99 | Amber Dever | Jr | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
100 | Kelsey Hammond | So | Bishop Alemany | 22:57 | 7:24 | 3/8 | 3/8 | 18/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
101 | Catherine Viglienzoni | So | SOQUEL | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
102 | Heidi Callaway | Sr | SHASTA | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
103 | Elycia Zempel | Jr | ENTERPRISE | 23:04 | 7:26 | |||||||
104 | Stephanie Bolce | So | ST. FRANCIS-SAC. | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
105 | Chelsea Young | Sr | SARATOGA | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
106 | Julie Mithun | Jr | TAMALPAIS | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
107 | Natalie Poon | Sr | HILLSDALE | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
108 | Alexandra Zellner | PRESENTATION | 23:09 | 7:28 | ||||||||
109 | Erin Berg | Sr | SHASTA | 23:14 | 7:30 | |||||||
110 | Rebecca Benn | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
111 | Michelle Reyes | Fr | ROSEVILLE | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
112 | Becky Kofman | Fr | PRESENTATION | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
113 | Lucy Gibbs | Sr | TAMALPAIS | 23:23 | 7:33 | |||||||
114 | Nicole Dinowitz | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 23:24 | 7:33 | 4/8 | 4/8 | 18/23 | 23:47 (0:23) |
23:47 (0:23) |
23:47 (0:23) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
115 | Jordan Fillmore | Fr | PRESENTATION | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
116 | Danni Wong | Sr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC. | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
117 | Mallory Pickett | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 23:26 | 7:34 | |||||||
118 | Colleen Buehler | Jr | ST. FRANCIS-SAC. | 23:27 | 7:34 | |||||||
119 | Erin Mcnichol | Sr | TAMALPAIS | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
120 | Li Schmidt | Fr | MONTEREY | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
121 | Jennifer Pinnow | So | ST. FRANCIS-SAC. | 23:37 | 7:37 | |||||||
122 | Lisa Mithun | Fr | TAMALPAIS | 23:39 | 7:38 | |||||||
123 | Claire Tindula | Sr | ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
124 | Lauren Jabusch | Jr | DEL ORO | 23:43 | 7:39 | |||||||
125 | Kristy Page | Jr | OAKMONT | 23:45 | 7:40 | |||||||
126 | Joanna Rabano | Sr | JAMES LICK | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
127 | Kayla Lawson | Jr | NORTH MEDFORD | 23:57 | 7:44 | |||||||
128 | Kathleen Grey | So | PRESENTATION | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
129 | Alia Dinowitz | Fr | Bishop Alemany | 24:07 | 7:47 | 5/8 | 5/8 | 16/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
130 | Erica Tomlinson | Jr | OAKMONT | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
131 | Felicia Cipolla | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
132 | Persia Saffaie | Sr | SARATOGA | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
133 | Sonia Hernandez | Jr | HILLSDALE | 24:26 | 7:53 | |||||||
134 | Chelsey Grassfield | Fr | OAKMONT | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
135 | Ashley Whitehorn | Sr | FOOTHILL-REDDING | 24:34 | 7:55 | |||||||
136 | Tiffany Pelton | Jr | SOQUEL | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
137 | Catherine Podegracz | So | Bishop Alemany | 24:39 | 7:57 | 6/8 | 6/8 | 16/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
138 | Merideth Cochran | Sr | SEASIDE | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
139 | Lalita Paul | So | SEASIDE | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
140 | Vanessa Gibson | So | SANTA CRUZ | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
141 | Heather Newman | Jr | SOUTH TAHOE | 24:50 | 8:01 | |||||||
142 | Lauren Ruiz | So | PRESENTATION | 24:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
143 | Kristen Ruano | Jr | SHASTA | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
144 | Katherine Rea | So | SARATOGA | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
145 | Stephanie Magallanes | Jr | MONTEREY | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
146 | Laura Reeve | Jr | SARATOGA | 25:31 | 8:14 | |||||||
147 | Leslie Rangel | So | SEASIDE | 25:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
148 | Meilina Dalit | So | SEASIDE | 25:47 | 8:19 | |||||||
149 | Crystal Cumpston | Sr | SONORA | 25:54 | 8:21 | |||||||
150 | Karen Gutierrez | Sr | SEASIDE | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
151 | Samantha Rose | So | SANTA CRUZ | 26:06 | 8:25 | |||||||
152 | Mary Crable | Sr | JAMES LICK | 26:09 | 8:26 | |||||||
153 | Danielle Herrera | Sr | JAMES LICK | 26:12 | 8:27 | |||||||
154 | Cristi Spears | Sr | SONORA | 26:18 | 8:29 | |||||||
155 | Hana Mcmullan | So | SEASIDE | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
156 | Erin Klousner | Sr | OAKMONT | 26:20 | 8:30 | |||||||
157 | Kelcie Lamberton | Jr | SONORA | 26:40 | 8:36 | |||||||
158 | Karen Rangel | Sr | SEASIDE | 26:41 | 8:36 | |||||||
159 | Pj Solomon | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 26:45 | 8:38 | 7/8 | 7/8 | 18/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
160 | Meilani Kamaha'o | Jr | SANTA CRUZ | 27:14 | 8:47 | |||||||
161 | Gaby Dominguez | So | JAMES LICK | 27:28 | 8:52 | |||||||
162 | Nicole Lopez | Sr | JAMES LICK | 27:29 | 8:52 | |||||||
163 | Jenn Day | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 27:50 | 8:59 | 8/8 | 8/8 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
164 | Saira Toscano | Sr | JAMES LICK | 29:25 | 9:29 | |||||||
165 | Maria Conchas | Sr | JAMES LICK | 29:48 | 9:37 | |||||||
166 | Stephanie Staats | Sr | SONORA | 30:39 | 9:53 | |||||||
167 | Stephanie Styre | Sr | SONORA | 34:11 | 11:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUTH TAHOE 6-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
98:28 19:42 6:21 |
74 | Kelsey Mcclurg So 19:08 6:10 6 |
Kimmy Arroues So 19:41 6:21 14 |
Jordan Dalton Fr 19:42 6:21 15 |
Kate Lambdin Fr 19:45 6:22 17 |
Megan Hillyard Jr 20:12 6:31 22 |
Anna Lambdin Sr 21:15 6:51 51 |
Heather Newman Jr 24:50 8:01 126 |
2 | MARIA CARILLO 7-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:11 |
98:54 19:47 6:23 |
84 | Amy Robinson Sr 19:09 6:11 7 |
Leanne Fogg So 19:16 6:13 9 |
Kristin Fladseth Sr 20:01 6:27 20 |
Kristen Sanzari So 20:08 6:30 21 |
Jaqui Wentz Jr 20:20 6:34 27 |
Alicia Leuth Fr 21:21 6:53 57 |
Amanda Frank Fr 22:42 7:19 88 |
3 | CORONA DEL MAR 8-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:37 |
100:43 20:09 6:30 |
121 | Allison Damon Fr 19:12 6:12 8 |
Hilary May So 19:39 6:20 13 |
Christie St. Geme So 20:28 6:36 28 |
Nichole Slykhous So 20:35 6:38 33 |
Ahlia Kattan Sr 20:49 6:43 39 |
Devon Ahearn Sr 20:51 6:44 40 |
Alison Gushue Jr 22:05 7:07 74 |
4 | PLACER 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 2:08 |
101:28 20:18 6:33 |
145 | Kim Crouch Sr 19:06 6:10 5 |
Katie Vaughan Sr 19:46 6:23 18 |
Keri Buck Sr 20:29 6:36 30 |
Amanda Gillming Sr 20:53 6:44 42 |
Bianca Dennis Jr 21:14 6:51 50 |
Megan Ramirez Sr 21:26 6:55 59 |
Amy Elmgren Sr 21:30 6:56 62 |
5 | DEL ORO 10-5-6-5-5 Gap: 1:57 |
101:56 20:23 6:35 |
156 | Brecken Drager Sr 19:26 6:16 11 |
Brianna Atkins Fr 19:34 6:19 12 |
Jacqueline Lee Sr 20:45 6:42 37 |
Jessica Wilson Sr 20:48 6:43 38 |
Randi Evans Jr 21:23 6:54 58 |
Jill Tokutomi Jr 22:11 7:09 77 |
Lauren Jabusch Jr 23:43 7:39 112 |
6 | ST. IGNATIUS 3-9-7-7-6 Gap: 2:15 |
102:36 20:31 6:37 |
167 | Ciara Viehweg Sr 18:57 6:07 3 |
Meghan Mullen Sr 20:35 6:38 32 |
Zoe Unruh Jr 20:41 6:40 35 |
Brianna Loughridge Sr 21:11 6:50 48 |
Jenny Power Sr 21:12 6:50 49 |
Alice Hobbs Jr 21:28 6:55 60 |
Ryan Mccauley Sr 21:32 6:57 64 |
7 | OAK PARK 4-2-3-5-7 Gap: 2:53 |
102:16 20:27 6:36 |
168 | Tatiana Camacho Sr 19:04 6:09 4 |
Kelsey Connor Jr 19:44 6:22 16 |
Courtney Lightfoot Fr 20:14 6:32 25 |
Ashley Stalzer Jr 21:17 6:52 53 |
Carlyn Costello Fr 21:57 7:05 70 |
Lauren Pluchino So 22:04 7:07 73 |
Gillian Clow Jr 22:16 7:11 78 |
8 | NORTH MEDFORD 9-7-9-9-8 Gap: 2:25 |
104:16 20:51 6:44 |
216 | Brittney Dunn So 19:25 6:16 10 |
Brianne Hwang Sr 20:13 6:31 23 |
Jade Severson So 21:17 6:52 52 |
Caitlin Whispell So 21:31 6:56 63 |
Statia Smith So 21:50 7:03 68 |
Alecia Preston Jr 22:07 7:08 75 |
Kayla Lawson Jr 23:57 7:44 115 |
9 | ENTERPRISE 2-7-8-8-9 Gap: 4:27 |
104:24 20:53 6:44 |
223 | Lindsey Kirschman Jr 18:37 6:00 2 |
Amanda Barber So 20:31 6:37 31 |
Stephanie Frescas So 20:53 6:44 41 |
Melinda Medina Fr 21:19 6:53 55 |
Elycia Zempel Jr 23:04 7:26 94 |
||
10 | ST. JOSEPH-LAKEWOOD 13-12-10-10-10 Gap: 2:04 |
106:38 21:20 6:53 |
268 | Alexis Dawkins Sr 20:15 6:32 26 |
Suzy Portner Sr 20:55 6:45 44 |
Arianna Montejano Sr 21:09 6:49 47 |
Alinnna Flores So 22:00 7:06 72 |
Denise Nunez So 22:19 7:12 79 |
Leona Peiris - 22:41 7:19 87 |
Claire Tindula Sr 23:40 7:38 111 |
11 | FOOTHILL-REDDING 11-13-12-12-11 Gap: 2:53 |
108:27 21:41 7:00 |
316 | Natalie Robertson Sr 19:57 6:26 19 |
Mandy Camusso Fr 21:21 6:53 56 |
Jamey Diprima Jr 21:41 7:00 66 |
Lauren Teesdale So 22:38 7:18 85 |
Katy Morris So 22:50 7:22 90 |
Amber Dever Jr 22:52 7:23 91 |
Ashley Whitehorn Sr 24:34 7:55 122 |
12 | ROSEVILLE 12-10-11-11-12 Gap: 3:05 |
109:00 21:48 7:02 |
320 | Allison Steinkamp Sr 20:14 6:32 24 |
Haley Carrigg Fr 20:29 6:36 29 |
Tracy Johnson So 22:29 7:15 83 |
Brittany Sherbourne Jr 22:29 7:15 84 |
Rebecca Benn Jr 23:19 7:31 100 |
Michelle Reyes Fr 23:20 7:32 101 |
Felicia Cipolla Jr 24:22 7:52 119 |
13 | SARATOGA 1-11-12-13-13 Gap: 5:54 |
110:03 22:01 7:06 |
357 | Alicia Follmar Sr 18:31 5:58 1 |
Jessica Douglas Sr 21:19 6:53 54 |
Katrin Cooper Fr 22:40 7:19 86 |
Chelsea Young Sr 23:08 7:28 96 |
Persia Saffaie Sr 24:25 7:53 120 |
Katherine Rea So 25:11 8:07 129 |
Laura Reeve Jr 25:31 8:14 130 |
14 | TAMALPAIS 15-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:41 |
110:40 22:08 7:08 |
362 | Emilie Olson So 20:42 6:41 36 |
Shannon Hextrum Sr 21:04 6:48 46 |
Robin Hextrum Sr 22:23 7:13 80 |
Julie Mithun Jr 23:08 7:28 97 |
Lucy Gibbs Sr 23:23 7:33 103 |
Erin Mcnichol Sr 23:34 7:36 108 |
Lisa Mithun Fr 23:39 7:38 110 |
15 | PRESENTATION 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:32 |
112:17 22:27 7:15 |
409 | Lauren Albin Sr 20:54 6:45 43 |
Kathleen Dazzi Jr 21:28 6:55 61 |
Alexandra Zellner - 23:09 7:28 98 |
Becky Kofman Fr 23:20 7:32 102 |
Jordan Fillmore Fr 23:26 7:34 105 |
Kathleen Grey So 24:04 7:46 116 |
Lauren Ruiz So 24:53 8:02 127 |
16 | ST. FRANCIS-SAC. 18-19-18-18-16 Gap: 1:52 |
112:43 22:33 7:16 |
424 | Mairin Meltvedt Sr 21:34 6:57 65 |
Diva Winje So 22:09 7:09 76 |
Amy Lackner So 22:28 7:15 82 |
Stephanie Bolce So 23:06 7:27 95 |
Danni Wong Sr 23:26 7:34 106 |
Colleen Buehler Jr 23:27 7:34 107 |
Jennifer Pinnow So 23:37 7:37 109 |
17 | SHASTA 17-16-17-15-17 Gap: 4:01 |
114:04 22:49 7:22 |
432 | Leigh-ann Krantz Fr 20:59 6:46 45 |
Monica Short So 21:48 7:02 67 |
Heidi Callaway Sr 23:03 7:26 93 |
Erin Berg Sr 23:14 7:30 99 |
Kristen Ruano Jr 25:00 8:04 128 |
||
18 | OAKMONT 14-17-16-17-18 Gap: 3:32 |
113:42 22:44 7:20 |
435 | Lindsay Mosbrucker Fr 20:39 6:40 34 |
Kristen Moen Fr 22:23 7:13 81 |
Megan Riggs Sr 22:44 7:20 89 |
Kristy Page Jr 23:45 7:40 113 |
Erica Tomlinson Jr 24:11 7:48 118 |
Chelsey Grassfield Fr 24:28 7:54 121 |
Erin Klousner Sr 26:20 8:30 139 |
19 | Bishop Alemany 19-18-19-19-19 Gap: 2:15 |
114:17 22:51 7:22 |
453 | Angela Reyes So 21:52 7:03 69 |
Sharon Wilkinson Sr 21:57 7:05 71 |
Kelsey Hammond So 22:57 7:24 92 |
Nicole Dinowitz Sr 23:24 7:33 104 |
Alia Dinowitz Fr 24:07 7:47 117 |
Catherine Podegracz So 24:39 7:57 123 |
Pj Solomon Jr 26:45 8:38 142 |
20 | SEASIDE 21-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:17 |
126:42 25:20 8:10 |
646 | Merideth Cochran Sr 24:41 7:58 124 |
Lalita Paul So 24:41 7:58 125 |
Leslie Rangel So 25:35 8:15 131 |
Meilina Dalit So 25:47 8:19 132 |
Karen Gutierrez Sr 25:58 8:23 134 |
Hana Mcmullan So 26:19 8:29 138 |
Karen Rangel Sr 26:41 8:36 141 |
21 | JAMES LICK 20-20-21-21-21 Gap: 3:43 |
131:04 26:13 8:27 |
672 | Joanna Rabano Sr 23:46 7:40 114 |
Mary Crable Sr 26:09 8:26 135 |
Danielle Herrera Sr 26:12 8:27 136 |
Gaby Dominguez So 27:28 8:52 143 |
Nicole Lopez Sr 27:29 8:52 144 |
Saira Toscano Sr 29:25 9:29 145 |
Maria Conchas Sr 29:48 9:37 146 |
22 | SONORA 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 8:17 |
143:42 28:44 9:16 |
705 | Crystal Cumpston Sr 25:54 8:21 133 |
Cristi Spears Sr 26:18 8:29 137 |
Kelcie Lamberton Jr 26:40 8:36 140 |
Stephanie Staats Sr 30:39 9:53 147 |
Stephanie Styre Sr 34:11 11:02 148 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.