South Pasadena Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/11/06
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Astle, James | Sr | V | 17:29 | 5:58 | 2.93 | 62/115 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/16 | 17:49 (0:20,1.9) |
17:49 (0:20,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Coyne, Andy | Sr | V | 17:22 | 5:56 | 2.93 | 55/115 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/16 | 18:07 (0:45,4.1) |
18:07 (0:45,4.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Julius, Samuel | Jr | V | 17:04 | 5:49 | 2.93 | 41/115 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/16 | |||||
Lem, Scott | Sr | V | 18:07 | 6:11 | 2.93 | 85/115 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/16 | 19:33 (1:26,7.3) |
19:25 (1:18,6.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Pons, Mathieu | Sr | V | 16:28 | 5:37 | 2.93 | 20/115 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/19 | 17:01 (0:33,3.2) |
18:28 (2:00,10.8) |
17:01 (0:33,3.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Stephens, Jeffrey | So | V | 17:49 | 6:05 | 2.93 | 78/115 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/16 | 18:11 (0:22,2.0) |
18:22 (0:33,3.0) |
18:11 (0:22,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Valdivia, Aaron | So | V | 16:56 | 5:47 | 2.93 | 37/115 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/16 | 17:55 (0:59,5.5) |
18:09 (1:13,6.7) |
17:55 (0:59,5.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/16 | 85:19 1:01 |
2.93 | 5:49 | 5:37 | 5:58 | 204 | 5:28 | 88:25 (3:06,3.5) |
90:15 (4:56,5.5) |
86:00 (0:41,0.8%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Mathieu Pons (19), Aaron Valdivia (35), Samuel Julius (39), Andy Coyne (52), James Astle (59) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Torres | Jr | Cabrillo HS | 15:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | Jeremy Riley | Jr | San Luis Obisbo | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
3 | Carlos Perez | Sr | Barstow | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
4 | Anthony Solis | Jr | Barstow | 15:49 | 5:24 | |||||||
5 | Miguel Ortiz | Jr | Cabrillo HS | 15:55 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Isaac Chavez | So | Barstow | 15:56 | 5:26 | |||||||
7 | Scott Tim | Sr | Corona del Mar | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
8 | Mark Hirschboeck | Sr | Santa Margarita | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
9 | Raul Torres | Jr | Ocean View | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
10 | Brady Jones | Sr | San Luis Obisbo | 16:08 | 5:30 | |||||||
11 | Dialynas Thomas | Jr | Corona del Mar | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
12 | Andrew Centeno | Jr | South El Monte | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
13 | Robert Densmore | Sr | Barstow | 16:12 | 5:32 | |||||||
14 | Timothy Sherry | Sr | San Luis Obisbo | 16:13 | 5:32 | |||||||
15 | Jon Telles | Jr | Santa Margarita | 16:14 | 5:32 | |||||||
16 | Hutchinson Tommy | Sr | Corona del Mar | 16:15 | 5:33 | |||||||
17 | Taylor Harrison | So | Bonita | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
18 | Francisco Fuentes | So | Desert Hot Springs | 16:25 | 5:36 | |||||||
19 | Aaron Craig | Sr | Barstow | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
20 | Mathieu Pons | Sr | South Pasadena | 16:28 | 5:37 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/19 | 17:01 (0:33) |
18:28 (2:00) |
17:01 (0:33) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Randy Gonzalez | Jr | Bishop Amat | 16:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
22 | Kary Yergler | Sr | Santa Margarita | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
23 | Mackenzie Spears | Sr | Alemany | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
24 | Ian Barba | So | Barstow | 16:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
25 | Michael Villasin | Jr | Servite | 16:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
26 | Francisco Talavera | So | Ocean View | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
27 | Andrew Romano | So | Barstow | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
28 | Ryan Martin | Sr | Santa Margarita | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
29 | Licorish Brian | Sr | Corona del Mar | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
30 | Nguyen Tri | Sr | Corona del Mar | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
31 | Jaime Torres | Sr | Ganesha | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
32 | Ben Li | Jr | Cabrillo HS | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
33 | Trent Perez | Jr | Servite | 16:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
34 | Jose Vasquez | Sr | South El Monte | 16:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
35 | Grainger Bret | Sr | Corona del Mar | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
36 | Gus Castillo | So | Bonita | 16:56 | 5:47 | |||||||
37 | Aaron Valdivia | So | South Pasadena | 16:56 | 5:47 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 10/16 | 17:55 (0:59) |
18:09 (1:13) |
17:55 (0:59) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
38 | Paul Ceja | Sr | Desert Mirage | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
39 | Richard Weinert | Sr | Servite | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
40 | Emilio Ortiz | Jr | Cathedral | 17:03 | 5:49 | |||||||
41 | Samuel Julius | Jr | South Pasadena | 17:04 | 5:49 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/16 | ||||
42 | Daniel Guidero | Jr | South El Monte | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
43 | Ian Dufficy | So | Santa Margarita | 17:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
44 | John Araujo | So | Servite | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
45 | Jose Mora | Jr | South El Monte | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
46 | Jose Sanchez | Jr | Ocean View | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
47 | Rene Vidal | Jr | Desert Mirage | 17:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
48 | Alex Graniere | Sr | Santa Margarita | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
49 | Tony Defrancis | Sr | Servite | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
50 | Kyle Demmin | Jr | Servite | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
51 | Pablo De Los Rios | So | Ganesha | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
52 | Alex Mayorga | Sr | Cabrillo HS | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
53 | Eddie Tovar | So | Cabrillo HS | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
54 | Daniel Cedeno | Jr | Covina | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
55 | Andy Coyne | Sr | South Pasadena | 17:22 | 5:56 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 7/16 | 18:07 (0:45) |
18:07 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
56 | James Sainz | Sr | Bishop Amat | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
57 | Eric Espinoza | Fr | Bonita | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
58 | Jerry Sanchez | Jr | Desert Mirage | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
59 | Emilio Chavez | So | Servite | 17:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
60 | David Cruz | Fr | Cathedral | 17:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
61 | Mike Cueto | So | San Luis Obisbo | 17:28 | 5:58 | |||||||
62 | James Astle | Sr | South Pasadena | 17:29 | 5:58 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 6/16 | 17:49 (0:20) |
17:49 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
63 | Lucas Meek | So | San Luis Obisbo | 17:31 | 5:59 | |||||||
64 | Justino Mora | Sr | South El Monte | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
65 | Brian Knight | So | San Luis Obisbo | 17:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
66 | Mario Avila | Jr | Cathedral | 17:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
67 | Elijah Durian | So | Ganesha | 17:37 | 6:01 | |||||||
68 | Massimo Beeson | Jr | Cabrillo HS | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
69 | Converse Curtis | Sr | Corona del Mar | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
70 | Ivan Sorriano | Sr | Ganesha | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
71 | Bryan Vaughn | Jr | La Quinta (West.) | 17:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
72 | Moises Venegas | Fr | Cathedral | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
73 | Patrick Hull | Jr | Santa Margarita | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
74 | Carlos Carcamos | So | Cathedral | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
75 | Steve Torres | So | Ganesha | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
76 | Ernesto Manzo | Sr | Ganesha | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
77 | Josue Guerrero | Sr | Ocean View | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
78 | Jeffrey Stephens | So | South Pasadena | 17:49 | 6:05 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 8/16 | 18:11 (0:22) |
18:22 (0:33) |
18:11 (0:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
79 | Brandon Slater | Jr | Bonita | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
80 | David Manuel | So | Bonita | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
81 | Carlos Meza | Jr | Bishop Amat | 17:57 | 6:08 | |||||||
82 | Mason Miller | Jr | La Quinta (West.) | 17:59 | 6:08 | |||||||
83 | Cesar Arevalos | Sr | Northview | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
84 | Andrew Komoto | Sr | Bonita | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
85 | Scott Lem | Sr | South Pasadena | 18:07 | 6:11 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/16 | 19:33 (1:26) |
19:25 (1:18) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
86 | Troy Buggs | Jr | Bishop Amat | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
87 | Chi Anunkor | Sr | Northview | 18:08 | 6:11 | |||||||
88 | Daniel Mendoza | Jr | Bishop Amat | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
89 | Brandon Leduc | Jr | Cabrillo HS | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
90 | David Aguirre | Jr | Ganesha | 18:12 | 6:13 | |||||||
91 | Kevin Edwards | So | Ocean View | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
92 | Kyle Chesnut | Jr | San Luis Obisbo | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
93 | Jose Vicente | Sr | Desert Mirage | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
94 | Jared Ferree | So | Bonita | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
95 | Ful Toledo | Fr | Desert Mirage | 18:40 | 6:22 | |||||||
96 | Chris Galeano | So | Cathedral | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
97 | Brian Figueroa | Jr | Northview | 18:42 | 6:23 | |||||||
98 | Oscar Meza | Sr | South El Monte | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
99 | Jesus Perez | So | Bishop Amat | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
100 | Kent Nguyen | Fr | Northview | 18:55 | 6:27 | |||||||
101 | Daniel Hurtado | Jr | Ocean View | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
102 | Will Ortiz | Sr | Northview | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
103 | Keith Delawder | So | Ocean View | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
104 | Justin Tran | So | La Quinta (West.) | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
105 | Steven Martinez | Jr | Bishop Amat | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
106 | William Cruz | Sr | Desert Mirage | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
107 | Able Garcia | Sr | Desert Mirage | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
108 | Thinh Phan | So | La Quinta (West.) | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
109 | Jason Cheim | Sr | South El Monte | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
110 | Albert Orona | Sr | Northview | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
111 | Andrew Tran | Fr | La Quinta (West.) | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
112 | Alex Tran | So | La Quinta (West.) | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
113 | Uri Jimenez | Sr | Cathedral | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
114 | Mark Chiu | Jr | Northview | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
115 | Frank Nguyen | So | La Quinta (West.) | 21:01 | 7:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barstow 3-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:40 |
80:09 16:02 5:28 |
44 | Carlos Perez Sr 15:46 5:23 3 |
Anthony Solis Jr 15:49 5:24 4 |
Isaac Chavez So 15:56 5:26 6 |
Robert Densmore Sr 16:12 5:32 13 |
Aaron Craig Sr 16:26 5:37 18 |
||
2 | Corona del Mar 4-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
82:01 16:24 5:36 |
89 | Scott Tim Sr 16:01 5:28 7 |
Dialynas Thomas Jr 16:09 5:31 11 |
Hutchinson Tommy Sr 16:15 5:33 16 |
Licorish Brian Sr 16:47 5:44 27 |
Nguyen Tri Sr 16:49 5:44 28 |
||
3 | Santa Margarita 5-5-5-3-3 Gap: 1:03 |
82:38 16:32 5:38 |
111 | Mark Hirschboeck Sr 16:02 5:28 8 |
Jon Telles Jr 16:14 5:32 15 |
Kary Yergler Sr 16:33 5:39 21 |
Ryan Martin Sr 16:44 5:43 26 |
Ian Dufficy So 17:05 5:50 41 |
||
4 | Cabrillo HS 1-1-4-5-4 Gap: 1:36 |
83:13 16:39 5:41 |
137 | Oscar Torres Jr 15:45 5:23 1 |
Miguel Ortiz Jr 15:55 5:26 5 |
Ben Li Jr 16:51 5:45 30 |
Alex Mayorga Sr 17:21 5:55 50 |
Eddie Tovar So 17:21 5:55 51 |
||
5 | San Luis Obisbo 2-3-2-4-5 Gap: 1:45 |
83:06 16:37 5:40 |
144 | Jeremy Riley Jr 15:46 5:23 2 |
Brady Jones Sr 16:08 5:30 10 |
Timothy Sherry Sr 16:13 5:32 14 |
Mike Cueto So 17:28 5:58 58 |
Lucas Meek So 17:31 5:59 60 |
||
6 | Servite 11-9-8-7-6 Gap: 0:38 |
84:52 16:58 5:48 |
180 | Michael Villasin Jr 16:39 5:41 23 |
Trent Perez Jr 16:51 5:45 31 |
Richard Weinert Sr 16:59 5:48 37 |
John Araujo So 17:06 5:50 42 |
Tony Defrancis Sr 17:17 5:54 47 |
||
7 | South El Monte 7-7-7-6-7 Gap: 1:22 |
84:48 16:58 5:47 |
188 | Andrew Centeno Jr 16:10 5:31 12 |
Jose Vasquez Sr 16:54 5:46 32 |
Daniel Guidero Jr 17:05 5:50 40 |
Jose Mora Jr 17:07 5:51 43 |
Justino Mora Sr 17:32 5:59 61 |
||
8 | South Pasadena 9-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:01 |
85:19 17:04 5:49 |
204 | Mathieu Pons Sr 16:28 5:37 19 |
Aaron Valdivia So 16:56 5:47 35 |
Samuel Julius Jr 17:04 5:49 39 |
Andy Coyne Sr 17:22 5:56 52 |
James Astle Sr 17:29 5:58 59 |
||
9 | Ocean View 6-6-6-9-9 Gap: 2:11 |
85:58 17:12 5:52 |
239 | Raul Torres Jr 16:06 5:30 9 |
Francisco Talavera So 16:40 5:41 24 |
Jose Sanchez Jr 17:07 5:51 44 |
Josue Guerrero Sr 17:48 6:05 74 |
Kevin Edwards So 18:17 6:14 88 |
||
10 | Bonita 8-8-10-10-10 Gap: 1:34 |
86:30 17:18 5:54 |
258 | Taylor Harrison So 16:21 5:35 17 |
Gus Castillo So 16:56 5:47 34 |
Eric Espinoza Fr 17:24 5:56 54 |
Brandon Slater Jr 17:54 6:07 76 |
David Manuel So 17:55 6:07 77 |
||
11 | Ganesha 12-12-12-11-11 Gap: 0:56 |
87:15 17:27 5:57 |
281 | Jaime Torres Sr 16:50 5:45 29 |
Pablo De Los Rios So 17:21 5:55 49 |
Elijah Durian So 17:37 6:01 64 |
Ivan Sorriano Sr 17:41 6:02 67 |
Steve Torres So 17:46 6:04 72 |
||
12 | Cathedral 14-14-14-13-12 Gap: 0:43 |
87:35 17:31 5:59 |
298 | Emilio Ortiz Jr 17:03 5:49 38 |
David Cruz Fr 17:26 5:57 57 |
Mario Avila Jr 17:35 6:00 63 |
Moises Venegas Fr 17:45 6:03 69 |
Carlos Carcamos So 17:46 6:04 71 |
||
13 | Desert Mirage 13-13-11-12-13 Gap: 1:42 |
88:35 17:43 6:03 |
318 | Paul Ceja Sr 16:58 5:47 36 |
Rene Vidal Jr 17:08 5:51 45 |
Jerry Sanchez Jr 17:24 5:56 55 |
Jose Vicente Sr 18:25 6:17 90 |
Ful Toledo Fr 18:40 6:22 92 |
||
14 | Bishop Amat 10-11-13-14-14 Gap: 1:37 |
88:08 17:38 6:01 |
319 | Randy Gonzalez Jr 16:32 5:39 20 |
James Sainz Sr 17:23 5:56 53 |
Carlos Meza Jr 17:57 6:08 78 |
Troy Buggs Jr 18:07 6:11 83 |
Daniel Mendoza Jr 18:09 6:12 85 |
||
15 | Northview 16-16-16-16-15 Gap: 1:02 |
92:53 18:35 6:20 |
454 | Cesar Arevalos Sr 18:03 6:10 80 |
Chi Anunkor Sr 18:08 6:11 84 |
Brian Figueroa Jr 18:42 6:23 94 |
Kent Nguyen Fr 18:55 6:27 97 |
Will Ortiz Sr 19:05 6:31 99 |
||
16 | La Quinta (West.) 15-15-15-15-16 Gap: 2:19 |
94:23 18:53 6:27 |
461 | Bryan Vaughn Jr 17:43 6:03 68 |
Mason Miller Jr 17:59 6:08 79 |
Justin Tran So 19:08 6:32 101 |
Thinh Phan So 19:31 6:40 105 |
Andrew Tran Fr 20:02 6:50 108 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
15 races + combined.
All Girls Races
15 races + combined.