Franklin Results from the Delta League Championship at Willow Hill Reservoir on 10/28/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gabriella Groves | So | F/S | 17:34 | 8:22 | 2.1 | 54/79 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 5/6 | 18:06.63 (0:33,3.0) |
18:06.63 (0:33,3.0) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | ||
Jessica Jimenez | So | F/S | 16:48.7 | 8:00 | 2.1 | 45/79 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 5/7 | 16:56.96 (0:08,0.8) |
16:56.96 (0:08,0.8) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | ||
Kaila Bishop | Sr | V | 21:32.8 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 16/66 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 5/7 | 21:02.42 | 21:02.42 | 19:38 | ||
Kara Smith | Sr | V | 22:31.2 | 7:16 | 3.1 | 28/66 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 6/7 | 21:43.82 | 20:51.11 | 20:31 | ||
Keiko Helmick | So | F/S | 14:32.6 | 6:56 | 2.1 | 5/79 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 2/7 | 15:24.1 (0:52,5.6) |
14:58.7 (0:26,2.9) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | ||
Krisha Cuasay | Sr | V | 26:43.6 | 8:37 | 3.1 | 51/66 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 6/7 | 25:17.35 | 25:17.35 | 22:35 | ||
Lynn Tran | Fr | F/S | 19:39.2 | 9:22 | 2.1 | 71/79 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 6/6 | 19:47.89 (0:09,0.7) |
19:47.89 (0:09,0.7) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | ||
Sydney Davies | So | F/S | 14:31.2 | 6:55 | 2.1 | 4/79 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 2/7 | 14:51.9 (0:21,2.3) |
14:36.9 (0:06,0.7) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 3/6 | 83:06 5:08 |
2.1 | 7:55 | 6:55 | 9:22 | 102 | 6:52 | 76:11 | 76:11 | Sydney Davies (4), Keiko Helmick (5), Jessica Jimenez (26), Gabriella Groves (29), Lynn Tran (38) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olivia O'keeffe | Sr | Davis | 18:11.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
2 | Sydney Vandegrift | Sr | St Francis | 19:15.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
3 | Sophia Lodigiani | Jr | Davis | 19:28.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
4 | Sophie Debenedetti | Jr | St Francis | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
5 | Carmen Iturriaga | So | Sheldon (CA) | 20:21.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
6 | Haley Silva | So | St Francis | 20:28.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
7 | Kelli Vierra | So | Elk Grove | 20:30.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
8 | Hanna Hekkanen | Fr | St Francis | 20:31.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
9 | Emma Hollenbach | So | St Francis | 20:32.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
10 | Alana Reyna | Sr | St Francis | 20:47.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
11 | Maggie Vasquez | So | Davis | 21:17.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
12 | Shannon Perry | So | Davis | 21:24.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
13 | Sage Taylor | Sr | Davis | 21:26.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
14 | Sophia Livingston | Fr | Elk Grove | 21:27.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
15 | Erica Cradeur | Sr | St Francis | 21:27.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
16 | Kaila Bishop | Sr | Franklin | 21:32.8 | 6:57 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 5/7 | 21:02.42 | 21:02.42 | ||
17 | Kaylie Pak | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:40.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
18 | Grace Rogers | Jr | St Francis | 21:50.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
19 | Mykell Bouwhuis | So | Pleasant Grove | 21:52.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
20 | Cassidy Lourim | Jr | St Francis | 21:55.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
21 | Michaela Andrews | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 21:57.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
22 | Kaylah Ball | Sr | Elk Grove | 22:04.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
23 | Taure Morgan | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
24 | Hanna Sienknecht | Jr | Davis | 22:10.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
25 | Selby Anderson | So | Davis | 22:21.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
26 | Karly Scott | Jr | Elk Grove | 22:24.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
27 | Teresa Lee | Sr | St Francis | 22:29.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
28 | Kara Smith | Sr | Franklin | 22:31.2 | 7:16 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 6/7 | 21:43.82 | 20:51.11 | ||
29 | Mallory Hartman | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 22:33.5 | 7:17 | |||||||
30 | Odessa Seng | Sr | Davis | 22:50.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
31 | Hannah Lybbert | Jr | Davis | 23:00.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
32 | Abby Reina-guerra | Sr | Davis | 23:13.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
33 | Liliana Ramirez | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 23:27.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
34 | Claire Deamer | Sr | Davis | 23:37.9 | 7:37 | |||||||
35 | Sophia Chong | Jr | Davis | 23:54.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
36 | Natalie Cadrett | Jr | Elk Grove | 24:09.6 | 7:48 | |||||||
37 | Anna Sanchirico | Sr | Davis | 24:10.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
38 | Ashley Wong | So | Elk Grove | 24:12.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
39 | Angelica Johnson | So | Pleasant Grove | 24:17.6 | 7:50 | |||||||
40 | Zoe Senter | Jr | Davis | 24:40.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
41 | Kyra Kwong | Sr | Elk Grove | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
42 | Isabella Rudis | Sr | St Francis | 25:12.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
43 | Sofia Fernandez | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 25:14.9 | 8:09 | |||||||
44 | Hannah Yoo | Jr | Davis | 25:27.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
45 | Amanda Nazario | Sr | Davis | 25:30.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
46 | Megan Boyle | Sr | Elk Grove | 25:43.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
47 | Kelly Andrus | Jr | Elk Grove | 25:54.2 | 8:21 | |||||||
48 | Sophia Gargiulo | Jr | Elk Grove | 26:11.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
49 | Ellery Mcisaac | Jr | Davis | 26:17.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
50 | Lauren Nolan | Sr | St Francis | 26:26.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
51 | Krisha Cuasay | Sr | Franklin | 26:43.6 | 8:37 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 6/7 | 25:17.35 | 25:17.35 | ||
52 | Alissa Casillas | Jr | Davis | 27:04.3 | 8:44 | |||||||
53 | Cecilia Pham | So | Pleasant Grove | 27:05 | 8:44 | |||||||
54 | Nhu Phun | Sr | Monterey Trail | 27:24.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
55 | Priscilla Nguyen | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 27:40.7 | 8:56 | |||||||
56 | Isabelle Farrand | Jr | Davis | 27:47 | 8:58 | |||||||
57 | Haley Good | Jr | Elk Grove | 28:17.1 | 9:07 | |||||||
58 | Allison Bobrowsky | Jr | Davis | 28:44 | 9:16 | |||||||
59 | Rabia Kassa | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 28:44.1 | 9:16 | |||||||
60 | Betty Wang | Sr | Monterey Trail | 29:07.8 | 9:24 | |||||||
61 | Kari Rogers | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 29:53.4 | 9:39 | |||||||
62 | Jaquelinne Dominguez | Sr | Sheldon (CA) | 30:30.6 | 9:51 | |||||||
63 | Isma Sultan | Jr | Davis | 30:36.3 | 9:52 | |||||||
64 | Julie Duong | Jr | Monterey Trail | 31:19.4 | 10:06 | |||||||
65 | Nicole Hoang | Jr | Sheldon (CA) | 32:12.4 | 10:23 | |||||||
66 | Kelly Nguyen | Jr | Monterey Trail | 32:19.3 | 10:26 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nellie Cox | So | Davis | 14:06.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
2 | Mia Di Genova | So | Davis | 14:08.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
3 | Emma Carney | Fr | Davis | 14:24.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
4 | Sydney Davies | So | Franklin | 14:31.2 | 6:55 | 1/5 | 1/5 | 2/7 | 14:52 (0:21) |
14:37 (0:06) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | |
5 | Keiko Helmick | So | Franklin | 14:32.6 | 6:56 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 2/7 | 15:24 (0:52) |
14:59 (0:26) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | |
6 | Vivian Lee | Fr | Davis | 14:39.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
7 | Nicole Mcbride | So | St Francis | 14:43.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
8 | Alisa Zhdanov | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 14:44.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
9 | Madison Barth | So | Davis | 14:44.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
10 | Elizabeth Ramm | So | St Francis | 14:45.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
11 | Dahlia Kraus | Fr | Davis | 14:46.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
12 | Audrey Reyes | So | St Francis | 14:51.8 | 7:05 | |||||||
13 | Kylie Seward | So | Davis | 14:53.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
14 | Elizabeth Cole | So | St Francis | 15:00.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
15 | Marisa Chavez | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 15:05 | 7:11 | |||||||
16 | Bridgette Kemp | So | St Francis | 15:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
17 | Erin Cheng | So | Davis | 15:10.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
18 | Abigail Ribet | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:11.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
19 | Kaylee Morgan | So | Davis | 15:11.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
20 | Izabel Quackenbush | Fr | St Francis | 15:12.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
21 | Evelyn Cheng | So | Davis | 15:12.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
22 | Madeline Fahey | Fr | St Francis | 15:18.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
23 | Sophia Young | So | Davis | 15:19.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
24 | Molly Chambers | Fr | St Francis | 15:23.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
25 | Kimberly Rameriz | So | Elk Grove | 15:28.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
26 | Angelina Timonina | So | Monterey Trail | 15:31.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
27 | Bailey Keffler-roa | So | Davis | 15:36.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
28 | Skylar Strawn | Fr | St Francis | 15:45.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
29 | Ashley Fuglsang | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:48.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
30 | Jhenelle Vincoy | So | Elk Grove | 15:51.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
31 | Katie Chiu | Fr | Monterey Trail | 15:54.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
32 | Andrea Bryant | So | Davis | 15:56.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
33 | Lilly O'gara | Fr | St Francis | 16:01 | 7:38 | |||||||
34 | Catherine Nguyen | So | Davis | 16:04.2 | 7:39 | |||||||
35 | Anna Giordano | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 16:05.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
36 | Molly Knudsen | So | Davis | 16:12.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
37 | Megan Seifert | So | St Francis | 16:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
38 | Judy Vallier | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:27.2 | 7:50 | |||||||
39 | Emma Roybal | So | Sheldon (CA) | 16:27.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
40 | Elizabeth Young | Fr | Davis | 16:28.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
41 | Marisa Petersen | So | St Francis | 16:36.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
42 | Jade Taylor | So | Davis | 16:40.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
43 | Siena Vincent | Fr | St Francis | 16:41.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
44 | Jessica Bennett | So | Davis | 16:42.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
45 | Jessica Jimenez | So | Franklin | 16:48.7 | 8:00 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 5/7 | 16:57 (0:08) |
16:57 (0:08) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | |
46 | Kaleigh Kwong | So | Elk Grove | 16:49.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
47 | Meghan Ladd | So | St Francis | 16:50.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
48 | Loraine Myers | Fr | Monterey Trail | 16:51.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
49 | Emma Daniels | So | St Francis | 17:05.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
50 | Anh Ramirez | Fr | Davis | 17:11.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
51 | Jenna Pimenta | Fr | St Francis | 17:13.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
52 | Natalie Chekmareva | So | Pleasant Grove | 17:13.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
53 | Jaeli Williams | Fr | Davis | 17:29.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
54 | Gabriella Groves | So | Franklin | 17:34 | 8:22 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 5/6 | 18:07 (0:33) |
18:07 (0:33) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | |
55 | Ella Adamson | So | St Francis | 17:39 | 8:24 | |||||||
56 | Zalea Bjorgum | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:48.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
57 | Daniela Lam | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:01.6 | 8:35 | |||||||
58 | Iliana Becerra | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:04.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
59 | Monica Yang | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:04.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
60 | Sarah Maranta | Fr | Davis | 18:05.2 | 8:37 | |||||||
61 | Riana Azevedo | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 18:12.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
62 | Rose Goyette | Fr | St Francis | 18:15 | 8:41 | |||||||
63 | Winnie Guan | So | Sheldon (CA) | 18:17.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
64 | Mary Williams | So | Sheldon (CA) | 18:26.7 | 8:47 | |||||||
65 | Sydney Blakely | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 18:28.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
66 | Shelby Long | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:32.9 | 8:50 | |||||||
67 | Kira Yonelinas | So | Davis | 18:50.9 | 8:59 | |||||||
68 | Bella Silva | So | St Francis | 19:10.2 | 9:08 | |||||||
69 | Olivia Walbeck | So | St Francis | 19:20.9 | 9:13 | |||||||
70 | Tatiana Campbell | Fr | St Francis | 19:21.9 | 9:13 | |||||||
71 | Lynn Tran | Fr | Franklin | 19:39.2 | 9:22 | 5/5 | 5/5 | 6/6 | 19:48 (0:09) |
19:48 (0:09) |
Great Race! (LR, PR) | |
72 | Sophia Breslau | So | St Francis | 19:42.7 | 9:23 | |||||||
73 | Alyssa Appel | So | St Francis | 19:45.1 | 9:24 | |||||||
74 | Jennifer Dominguez | So | Sheldon (CA) | 19:53.4 | 9:28 | |||||||
75 | Jillian Watkins | So | Davis | 19:53.7 | 9:28 | |||||||
76 | Kayla Duncan | Fr | Sheldon (CA) | 20:23.5 | 9:43 | |||||||
77 | Ana Caraveo | So | Sheldon (CA) | 20:33.9 | 9:48 | |||||||
78 | Elena Moorehead | Fr | St Francis | 20:34.1 | 9:48 | |||||||
79 | Glezy Ahumada | So | Pleasant Grove | 21:49.3 | 10:23 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:38 |
72:03 14:25 6:52 |
21 | Nellie Cox So 14:07 6:43 1 |
Mia Di Genova So 14:08 6:44 2 |
Emma Carney Fr 14:24 6:52 3 |
Vivian Lee Fr 14:39 6:59 6 |
Madison Barth So 14:45 7:01 9 |
Dahlia Kraus Fr 14:47 7:02 11 |
Kylie Seward So 14:54 7:06 13 |
2 | St Francis 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:24 |
74:28 14:54 7:06 |
59 | Nicole Mcbride So 14:44 7:01 7 |
Elizabeth Ramm So 14:45 7:02 10 |
Audrey Reyes So 14:52 7:05 12 |
Elizabeth Cole So 15:00 7:09 14 |
Bridgette Kemp So 15:07 7:12 16 |
Izabel Quackenbush Fr 15:12 7:14 18 |
Madeline Fahey Fr 15:19 7:18 19 |
3 | Franklin 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 5:08 |
83:06 16:37 7:55 |
102 | Sydney Davies So 14:31 6:55 4 |
Keiko Helmick So 14:33 6:56 5 |
Jessica Jimenez So 16:49 8:00 26 |
Gabriella Groves So 17:34 8:22 29 |
Lynn Tran Fr 19:39 9:22 38 |
||
4 | Elk Grove 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:16 |
78:47 15:45 7:30 |
104 | Abigail Ribet Fr 15:11 7:14 17 |
Kimberly Rameriz So 15:28 7:22 20 |
Ashley Fuglsang Fr 15:49 7:32 21 |
Jhenelle Vincoy So 15:51 7:33 22 |
Judy Vallier Fr 16:27 7:50 24 |
Kaleigh Kwong So 16:50 8:01 27 |
|
5 | Sheldon (CA) 4-4-4-4-5 Gap: 3:34 |
80:41 16:08 7:41 |
106 | Alisa Zhdanov Fr 14:44 7:01 8 |
Marisa Chavez Fr 15:05 7:11 15 |
Anna Giordano Fr 16:06 7:40 23 |
Emma Roybal So 16:28 7:50 25 |
Winnie Guan So 18:18 8:43 35 |
Mary Williams So 18:27 8:47 36 |
Jennifer Dominguez So 19:53 9:28 39 |
6 | Pleasant Grove 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:51 |
89:13 17:51 8:30 |
154 | Natalie Chekmareva So 17:14 8:12 28 |
Zalea Bjorgum Fr 17:49 8:29 30 |
Daniela Lam So 18:02 8:35 31 |
Iliana Becerra So 18:04 8:36 32 |
Monica Yang So 18:05 8:37 33 |
Riana Azevedo Fr 18:13 8:40 34 |
Sydney Blakely Fr 18:29 8:48 37 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Nellie Cox, So, 14:06.6, Davis | Davis, 72:03.1, 21 |
V | Olivia O'keeffe, Sr, 18:11.2, Davis | St Francis, 100:48.3, 29 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
F/S | Teagan Favorite, So, 11:45.5, Davis | Jesuit, 60:13.8, 30 |
V | Matt Strangio, So, 16:29.9, Jesuit | Jesuit, 84:17.8, 28 |