Redlands East Valley Results from the Inland Empire Challenge at Prado Regional Park on 10/10/09

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abbey Vollkommer Fr Fr 20:11.8 6:58 2.9 13/134 2/15 8/43 3/21
Alisha Ballesteros Sr JV 25:05.7 8:39 2.9 80/104 16/17 38/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Allyson Swan Jr V 21:01.3 7:15 2.9 71/133 7/7 14/43 2/11
Amanda Escarzaga Jr JV 20:19.4 7:00 2.9 5/104 1/17 10/43 4/20
Amanda Ramirez Jr JV 21:26.3 7:24 2.9 28/104 5/17 19/43 3/10
Andrea Paar Fr Fr 22:32.3 7:46 2.9 63/134 8/15 29/43 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Andria Lopez Jr JV 21:28.3 7:24 2.9 30/104 6/17 20/43 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Annie Wilshire Fr Fr 21:22.6 7:22 2.9 40/134 4/15 18/43 3/15
April Gamez Sr JV 24:48.6 8:33 2.9 78/104 15/17 37/43 1/1
Ashley Rezkalla Jr JV 22:30.4 7:46 2.9 50/104 11/17 28/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brandi Guerrero Jr JV 22:12.1 7:39 2.9 43/104 10/17 27/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bren Phipps So So 20:41.1 7:08 2.9 11/95 3/4 13/43 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Briana Beck Sr JV 21:55.4 7:34 2.9 38/104 8/17 22/43 1/4
Brittany Fellows Jr V 18:38.8 6:26 2.9 10/133 1/7 1/43 7/25
Chelsea Bohorquez Jr JV 22:08.3 7:38 2.9 42/104 9/17 25/43 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Dana Burns Fr Fr 22:04.8 7:37 2.9 53/134 6/15 24/43 2/9
Desiree Lugo Jr JV 21:46.4 7:30 2.9 35/104 7/17 21/43 2/7
Emily Holmes Jr JV 21:08.8 7:18 2.9 19/104 3/17 16/43 3/13
Gabriela Estrada Jr JV 21:11.4 7:18 2.9 21/104 4/17 17/43 2/13
Haley Whitehurst Fr Fr 22:59 7:56 2.9 70/134 11/15 32/43 2/2
Heidi Snowball Fr Fr 22:52.1 7:53 2.9 68/134 9/15 30/43 2/3
Jacqueline Frey Fr Fr 21:56.9 7:34 2.9 48/134 5/15 23/43 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jennifer Flores Fr Fr 22:10.7 7:39 2.9 55/134 7/15 26/43 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johnna Randazzo Sr V 20:30.8 7:04 2.9 56/133 6/7 11/43 3/14
Joselin Castelan Jr JV 27:21.7 9:26 2.9 94/104 17/17 39/43 1/1
Kaitie Herrin So V 19:09.5 6:36 2.9 22/133 2/7 2/43 5/24
Kaitlyn Nelson Sr V 19:26.7 6:42 2.9 32/133 3/7 4/43 5/22
Kalie Hanson-campa Fr Fr 21:01.4 7:15 2.9 28/134 3/15 15/43 5/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Katie Wagner Sr V 19:28 6:43 2.9 34/133 4/7 5/43 3/19
Kristy Morris Sr V 19:52.4 6:51 2.9 43/133 5/7 6/43 3/17
Kylie Guerrero Fr Fr 19:26.6 6:42 2.9 4/134 1/15 3/43 4/26
Lena Tamayo Fr Fr 22:53.9 7:54 2.9 69/134 10/15 31/43 2/2
Madison Edwards So So 20:18.5 7:00 2.9 7/95 2/4 9/43 2/17
Maryn Miner So So 19:53.2 6:51 2.9 4/95 1/4 7/43 4/21
Melanie Broman Jr JV 23:32.9 8:07 2.9 66/104 12/17 34/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Myka Arellano Fr Fr 29:13.7 10:05 2.9 129/134 14/15 42/43 2/2
Rebecca Gillette Jr JV 23:45.3 8:11 2.9 69/104 13/17 35/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sabrina Legarrea So So 28:26.5 9:48 2.9 85/95 4/4 41/43 11/12
Sadie Tamayo Fr Fr 23:11.1 8:00 2.9 74/134 12/15 33/43 2/2
Sayla Hicks Sr JV 20:34.6 7:06 2.9 10/104 2/17 12/43 5/17
Stephanie Clements Fr Fr 27:45.5 9:34 2.9 125/134 13/15 40/43 2/2
Taylor Antillon Jr JV 24:10.1 8:20 2.9 72/104 14/17 36/43 1/1
Victoria Otaki Fr Fr 36:28.7 12:35 2.9 133/134 15/15 43/43 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/17 96:35
1:14
2.9 6:40 6:26 6:51 118 6:22 Brittany Fellows (8), Kaitie Herrin (18), Kaitlyn Nelson (27), Katie Wagner (29), Kristy Morris (36)
JV 1st 5 2/10 104:41
1:07
2.9 7:13 7:00 7:24 71 7:01 Amanda Escarzaga (3), Sayla Hicks (8), Emily Holmes (17), Gabriela Estrada (18), Amanda Ramirez (25)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 109:31
0:44
2.9 7:33 7:24 7:39 24 7:33 Andria Lopez (1), Desiree Lugo (3), Briana Beck (5), Chelsea Bohorquez (7), Brandi Guerrero (8)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 118:47
2:18
2.9 8:12 7:46 8:33 15 8:12 Ashley Rezkalla (1), Melanie Broman (2), Rebecca Gillette (3), Taylor Antillon (4), April Gamez (5)
Fr 1st 5 2/11 103:59
2:30
2.9 7:10 6:42 7:34 95 6:58 Kylie Guerrero (3), Abbey Vollkommer (10), Kalie Hanson-campa (21), Annie Wilshire (28), Jacqueline Frey (33)
Fr 2nd 5 2/2 112:34
0:49
2.9 7:46 7:37 7:54 50 7:17 Dana Burns (8), Jennifer Flores (9), Andrea Paar (10), Heidi Snowball (11), Lena Tamayo (12)
Fr 3rd 5 2/2 139:38
13:30
2.9 9:38 7:56 12:35 47 7:36 Haley Whitehurst (6), Sadie Tamayo (8), Stephanie Clements (10), Myka Arellano (11), Victoria Otaki (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tarra Rarick Sr Paloma Valley HS 18:02.2 6:13
2 Erika Reddish So Vista Murrieta HS 18:02.4 6:13
3 Aracely Rojas-garcia Jr Chino Hills HS 18:03.9 6:14
4 Hayley Musashi Jr La Quinta HS 18:08.6 6:15
5 Jessica Mccarthy Sr Vista Murrieta HS 18:23.6 6:21
6 Michelle Hernandez Sr Vista Murrieta HS 18:28.6 6:22
7 Holli Erickson Sr Vista Murrieta HS 18:33.5 6:24
8 Karlie Creal Jr Vista del Lago HS 18:34.2 6:24
9 Antoinette Padilla Sr San Gorgonio HS 18:36.4 6:25
10 Brittany Fellows Jr Redlands East Valley 18:38.8 6:26 1/7 1/43 7/25
11 Madydon Koosa So Vista Murrieta HS 18:44.9 6:28
12 Tiana Barnes Sr Vista Murrieta HS 18:45.1 6:28
13 Tammy Kim So Temecula Valley HS 18:46 6:28
14 Alysa Avila Fr Colton HS 18:48.2 6:29
15 Taylor Maggiacomo So Great Oak HS 18:49.8 6:30
16 Codie Daughtry Jr Vista del Lago HS 18:50.3 6:30
17 Alexys Estrada Fr Vista del Lago HS 18:52.2 6:30
18 Elle Farrar Jr Los Osos HS 18:54.3 6:31
19 Patricia Cortez Jr San Gorgonio HS 18:59.2 6:33
20 Haley Richins So Great Oak HS 19:01.3 6:34
21 Kylie Betts Fr Serrano HS 19:05.1 6:35
22 Kaitie Herrin So Redlands East Valley 19:09.5 6:36 2/7 2/43 5/24
23 Miranda Kewley Fr Great Oak HS 19:10.3 6:37
24 Kaitlyn Timmermans Sr La Sierra HS 19:11.8 6:37
25 Janelle Myers Jr Los Osos HS 19:12.3 6:37
26 Lucy Bi Jr La Sierra HS 19:12.7 6:37
27 Kaylee Howard Sr Vista Murrieta HS 19:13.2 6:38
28 Shawndrea Rawal Sr San Gorgonio HS 19:16.4 6:39
29 Adrienne Bernardez Fr Great Oak HS 19:19 6:40
30 Rose Codilla Sr Etiwanda HS 19:22.8 6:41
31 Naomi Vansetten Sr Bloomington HS 19:23.6 6:41
32 Kaitlyn Nelson Sr Redlands East Valley 19:26.7 6:42 3/7 4/43 5/22
33 Ashlyn Browne So Alta Loma HS 19:27.3 6:43
34 Katie Wagner Sr Redlands East Valley 19:28 6:43 4/7 5/43 3/19
35 Meghan Hamlin So Serrano HS 19:28.3 6:43
36 Tiffany Codilla Jr Etiwanda HS 19:28.5 6:43
37 Danielle Sams So Great Oak HS 19:29.3 6:43
38 Aleiia Alhambra So Paloma Valley HS 19:30.8 6:44
39 Tori Greaves Jr Los Osos HS 19:33.9 6:45
40 Ashley Embry Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:36.1 6:46
41 Traci Ramirez Fr Chino Hills HS 19:43.7 6:48
42 Gaby Morales So Chino Hills HS 19:47.4 6:49
43 Kristy Morris Sr Redlands East Valley 19:52.4 6:51 5/7 6/43 3/17
44 Angelica Robles Sr La Sierra HS 19:52.9 6:51
45 Kalli Sarkin So Serrano HS 19:56.7 6:53
46 Natalia Bracamontes So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 19:59.9 6:54
47 Jenna Trunnelle Fr Alta Loma HS 20:06.2 6:56
48 Amber Pecha Sr Great Oak HS 20:07.6 6:56
49 Brooke Sutton So Paloma Valley HS 20:08.3 6:57
50 Janna Alfred Jr Riverside Poly HS 20:11.3 6:58
51 Yvette Barragan Jr Temecula Valley HS 20:13.7 6:59
52 Kim Johnson So Temecula Valley HS 20:22.2 7:01
53 Katie Warrick Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:22.5 7:02
54 Christie Sakata So Temecula Valley HS 20:26.2 7:03
55 Jessica Guzman Sr La Sierra HS 20:27.2 7:03
56 Johnna Randazzo Sr Redlands East Valley 20:30.8 7:04 6/7 11/43 3/14
57 Faith Lafreniere Fr Serrano HS 20:36.8 7:06
58 Rebecca Lopez Sr Santiago HS 20:37.4 7:07
59 Kerri Jensen Jr Temecula Valley HS 20:41.5 7:08
60 Cynthia Gonzalez Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:43 7:09
61 Julissa Magana Fr Bloomington HS 20:43.2 7:09
62 Ashley Prisock Jr Etiwanda HS 20:49.5 7:11
63 Emily Torres Jr Los Osos HS 20:49.9 7:11
64 Kristin Ustariz Jr Riverside Poly HS 20:53.6 7:12
65 Elizabeth Pendergrass So Serrano HS 20:54 7:12
66 Korrina Wood So Chino Hills HS 20:54.4 7:13
67 Krystena Garcia So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 20:54.7 7:13
68 Rebecca Roberts Jr Los Osos HS 20:55 7:13
69 Kristen Trunnelle So Alta Loma HS 20:57.5 7:14
70 Noemi Solano Jr Bloomington HS 20:58.8 7:14
71 Allyson Swan Jr Redlands East Valley 21:01.3 7:15 7/7 14/43 2/11
72 Allie Pfeiffer Jr Santiago HS 21:02.8 7:15
73 Silvia Tarazon Jr Bloomington HS 21:04.4 7:16
74 Wendy Arroyos So Bloomington HS 21:10.8 7:18
75 Melanie Marquez Jr Temecula Valley HS 21:16.5 7:20
76 Suleica Del Rio Jr San Gorgonio HS 21:18 7:21
77 April Haro Jr Alta Loma HS 21:18.8 7:21
78 Noor Mustafa Jr San Gorgonio HS 21:23.6 7:23
79 Jazmin Furtado So La Quinta HS 21:24.5 7:23
80 Kim Mcnamee Fr Great Oak HS 21:27.3 7:24
81 Dezi Cornejo So Serrano HS 21:31.8 7:25
82 Jessica Benson Sr Temecula Valley HS 21:32.6 7:26
83 Dana Song So Serrano HS 21:33.3 7:26
84 Brigette Cochran Jr La Quinta HS 21:35.3 7:27
85 Nancy Luu Sr San Gorgonio HS 21:39 7:28
86 Hope Barnes Jr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 21:43.4 7:29
87 Rochelle Duran Jr Centennial - Corona HS 21:45.6 7:30
88 Alissa Mozzillo So La Quinta HS 21:46.5 7:31
89 Marlene Barraza So Colton HS 21:50 7:32
90 Brittney Gaffney Fr Cathedral City HS 21:54.1 7:33
91 Clarissa Meyer So Paloma Valley HS 21:54.3 7:33
92 Marlyn Pulido Sr Perris HS 21:57.2 7:34
93 Megan Dixon Fr Santiago HS 22:04.2 7:37
94 Amanda Applegate So Chino Hills HS 22:19.8 7:42
95 Stephanie Benitez Jr Cathedral City HS 22:20.5 7:42
96 Alexis Camberos So Alta Loma HS 22:26.8 7:44
97 Alejandra Lugo Sr Los Osos HS 22:30.9 7:46
98 Lillan Orlett Sr La Quinta HS 22:40.5 7:49
99 Rachel Thurman So Alta Loma HS 22:41.5 7:49
100 Lindsay Musashi Sr La Quinta HS 22:47.1 7:51
101 Victoria Schreiner So Santiago HS 22:49.2 7:52
102 Anneli Fogt Sr Alta Loma HS 22:51 7:53
103 Emily Ziomek Jr La Quinta HS 22:53.6 7:54
104 Courtney Petsche So Santiago HS 22:53.8 7:54
105 Lauren Lower Fr Santiago HS 22:59.3 7:56
106 Nadia Karapetian Fr Santiago HS 23:02.4 7:57
107 Laura Lopez So Colton HS 23:03.7 7:57
108 Suji Noh Jr Colton HS 23:07.8 7:59
109 Vanessa Alvarez Jr Rialto HS 23:15 8:01
110 Brittany Reno Sr San Gorgonio HS 23:24.6 8:04
111 Karen Hernandez Sr Perris HS 23:40.6 8:10
112 Lynette Fonseca Jr La Sierra HS 23:44.6 8:11
113 Acacia Aguirre Fr Cathedral City HS 23:46.5 8:12
114 Anissa Borrego So Colton HS 24:16.2 8:22
115 Raylene Borrego Jr Colton HS 24:16.4 8:22
116 Jessica Paxcle Sr Vista del Lago HS 24:29.9 8:27
117 Amanda Graves Jr Canyon Springs HS 24:30.2 8:27
118 Cherie Nelson Jr Rialto HS 24:35.4 8:29
119 Amanda Lopez Jr Perris HS 24:40.1 8:30
120 Camille Petty Sr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:40.8 8:31
121 Jacqueline Mateo Sr Perris HS 24:51.7 8:34
122 Jeanette Guzman Sr Cathedral City HS 24:53.5 8:35
123 Itzayana Encino Jr Cathedral City HS 25:14.1 8:42
124 Jessica Guzman Sr Cathedral City HS 25:17.6 8:43
125 Sarah Sanchez Jr Canyon Springs HS 25:49.8 8:54
126 Marisa Coronel Jr Coachella Valley HS 26:01 8:58
127 Nelva Segura Jr Cathedral City HS 26:19.3 9:05
128 Marena Para Sr Perris HS 27:18.5 9:25
129 Kathy Hernandez So Perris HS 27:25.5 9:27
130 Cecilia Robles Jr Rialto HS 28:03.7 9:41
131 Cynthia Balbuena Fr Coachella Valley HS 28:18.4 9:46
132 Jacqueline Moreno So Coachella Valley HS 28:38.4 9:53
133 Angel Gutierrez Jr Cathedral City HS 29:41.2 10:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
92:13
18:27
6:22
25 Erika Reddish
So
18:02
6:13
1
Jessica Mccarthy
Sr
18:24
6:21
4
Michelle Hernandez
Sr
18:29
6:22
5
Holli Erickson
Sr
18:34
6:24
6
Madydon Koosa
So
18:45
6:28
9
Tiana Barnes
Sr
18:45
6:28
10
Kaylee Howard
Sr
19:13
6:38
23
2 Great Oak HS
8-4-3-2-2
Gap: 0:40
95:50
19:10
6:37
104 Taylor Maggiacomo
So
18:50
6:30
13
Haley Richins
So
19:01
6:34
16
Miranda Kewley
Fr
19:10
6:37
19
Adrienne Bernardez
Fr
19:19
6:40
25
Danielle Sams
So
19:29
6:43
31
Amber Pecha
Sr
20:08
6:56
41
Kim Mcnamee
Fr
21:27
7:24
69
3 Redlands East Valley
5-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:14
96:35
19:19
6:40
118 Brittany Fellows
Jr
18:39
6:26
8
Kaitie Herrin
So
19:10
6:36
18
Kaitlyn Nelson
Sr
19:27
6:42
27
Katie Wagner
Sr
19:28
6:43
29
Kristy Morris
Sr
19:52
6:51
36
Johnna Randazzo
Sr
20:31
7:04
47
Allyson Swan
Jr
21:01
7:15
60
4 Los Osos HS
9-5-5-5-4
Gap: 2:01
99:25
19:53
6:51
177 Elle Farrar
Jr
18:54
6:31
14
Janelle Myers
Jr
19:12
6:37
21
Tori Greaves
Jr
19:34
6:45
32
Emily Torres
Jr
20:50
7:11
53
Rebecca Roberts
Jr
20:55
7:13
57
Alejandra Lugo
Sr
22:31
7:46
84




5 San Gorgonio HS
4-2-2-4-5
Gap: 2:47
99:34
19:55
6:52
178 Antoinette Padilla
Sr
18:36
6:25
7
Patricia Cortez
Jr
18:59
6:33
15
Shawndrea Rawal
Sr
19:16
6:39
24
Suleica Del Rio
Jr
21:18
7:21
65
Noor Mustafa
Jr
21:24
7:23
67
Nancy Luu
Sr
21:39
7:28
74
Brittany Reno
Sr
23:25
8:04
96
6 Serrano HS
10-8-8-8-6
Gap: 1:49
100:01
20:00
6:54
187 Kylie Betts
Fr
19:05
6:35
17
Meghan Hamlin
So
19:28
6:43
30
Kalli Sarkin
So
19:57
6:53
38
Faith Lafreniere
Fr
20:37
7:06
48
Elizabeth Pendergrass
So
20:54
7:12
54
Dezi Cornejo
So
21:32
7:25
70
Dana Song
So
21:33
7:26
72
7 Temecula Valley HS
6-9-9-9-7
Gap: 1:56
100:30
20:06
6:56
191 Tammy Kim
So
18:46
6:28
11
Yvette Barragan
Jr
20:14
6:59
42
Kim Johnson
So
20:22
7:01
43
Christie Sakata
So
20:26
7:03
45
Kerri Jensen
Jr
20:42
7:08
50
Melanie Marquez
Jr
21:17
7:20
64
Jessica Benson
Sr
21:33
7:26
71
8 Chino Hills HS
2-6-6-7-8
Gap: 4:16
100:49
20:10
6:57
207 Aracely Rojas-garcia
Jr
18:04
6:14
2
Traci Ramirez
Fr
19:44
6:48
34
Gaby Morales
So
19:47
6:49
35
Korrina Wood
So
20:54
7:13
55
Amanda Applegate
So
22:20
7:42
81








9 Eleanor Roosevelt HS
14-12-10-10-9
Gap: 1:19
101:36
20:19
7:00
223 Ashley Embry
Sr
19:36
6:46
33
Natalia Bracamontes
So
20:00
6:54
39
Katie Warrick
Jr
20:23
7:02
44
Cynthia Gonzalez
Jr
20:43
7:09
51
Krystena Garcia
So
20:55
7:13
56
Hope Barnes
Jr
21:43
7:29
75
Camille Petty
Sr
24:41
8:31
103
9 La Sierra HS
11-7-7-6-9
Gap: 4:33
102:29
20:30
7:04
223 Kaitlyn Timmermans
Sr
19:12
6:37
20
Lucy Bi
Jr
19:13
6:37
22
Angelica Robles
Sr
19:53
6:51
37
Jessica Guzman
Sr
20:27
7:03
46
Lynette Fonseca
Jr
23:45
8:11
98








11 Bloomington HS
12-13-12-12-11
Gap: 1:47
103:21
20:40
7:08
262 Naomi Vansetten
Sr
19:24
6:41
26
Julissa Magana
Fr
20:43
7:09
52
Noemi Solano
Jr
20:59
7:14
59
Silvia Tarazon
Jr
21:04
7:16
62
Wendy Arroyos
So
21:11
7:18
63








12 Alta Loma HS
13-10-11-11-12
Gap: 3:00
104:17
20:51
7:11
275 Ashlyn Browne
So
19:27
6:43
28
Jenna Trunnelle
Fr
20:06
6:56
40
Kristen Trunnelle
So
20:58
7:14
58
April Haro
Jr
21:19
7:21
66
Alexis Camberos
So
22:27
7:44
83
Rachel Thurman
So
22:42
7:49
86
Anneli Fogt
Sr
22:51
7:53
89
13 La Quinta HS
3-11-13-13-13
Gap: 4:32
105:35
21:07
7:17
305 Hayley Musashi
Jr
18:09
6:15
3
Jazmin Furtado
So
21:25
7:23
68
Brigette Cochran
Jr
21:35
7:27
73
Alissa Mozzillo
So
21:47
7:31
76
Lillan Orlett
Sr
22:41
7:49
85
Lindsay Musashi
Sr
22:47
7:51
87
Emily Ziomek
Jr
22:54
7:54
90
14 Santiago HS
15-15-15-14-14
Gap: 2:16
109:27
21:53
7:33
369 Rebecca Lopez
Sr
20:37
7:07
49
Allie Pfeiffer
Jr
21:03
7:15
61
Megan Dixon
Fr
22:04
7:37
80
Victoria Schreiner
So
22:49
7:52
88
Courtney Petsche
So
22:54
7:54
91
Lauren Lower
Fr
22:59
7:56
92
Nadia Karapetian
Fr
23:02
7:57
93
15 Colton HS
7-14-14-14-15
Gap: 5:28
111:06
22:13
7:40
378 Alysa Avila
Fr
18:48
6:29
12
Marlene Barraza
So
21:50
7:32
77
Laura Lopez
So
23:04
7:57
94
Suji Noh
Jr
23:08
7:59
95
Anissa Borrego
So
24:16
8:22
100
Raylene Borrego
Jr
24:16
8:22
101




16 Cathedral City HS
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:20
118:09
23:38
8:09
470 Brittney Gaffney
Fr
21:54
7:33
78
Stephanie Benitez
Jr
22:21
7:42
82
Acacia Aguirre
Fr
23:47
8:12
99
Jeanette Guzman
Sr
24:54
8:35
105
Itzayana Encino
Jr
25:14
8:42
106
Jessica Guzman
Sr
25:18
8:43
107
Nelva Segura
Jr
26:19
9:05
108
17 Perris HS
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 5:21
122:28
24:30
8:27
491 Marlyn Pulido
Sr
21:57
7:34
79
Karen Hernandez
Sr
23:41
8:10
97
Amanda Lopez
Jr
24:40
8:30
102
Jacqueline Mateo
Sr
24:52
8:34
104
Marena Para
Sr
27:19
9:25
109
Kathy Hernandez
So
27:26
9:27
110




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Erin Velazquez So Great Oak HS 19:20.3 6:40
2 Miranda Martinez So Rialto HS 19:20.5 6:40
3 Kaitlyn Bojorquez So La Sierra HS 19:51.4 6:51
4 Maryn Miner So Redlands East Valley 19:53.2 6:51 1/4 7/43 4/21
5 Leslie Rodriguez So La Sierra HS 19:54.8 6:52
6 Kristynn Thorne So Chaparral HS 20:04.4 6:55
7 Madison Edwards So Redlands East Valley 20:18.5 7:00 2/4 9/43 2/17
8 Naoomi Gama So Rialto HS 20:26.8 7:03
9 Elizabeth Hernandez So La Sierra HS 20:29.3 7:04
10 Madisen Jaurigue So Riverside Poly HS 20:39 7:07
11 Bren Phipps So Redlands East Valley 20:41.1 7:08 3/4 13/43 2/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Susana Alcaraz So Rialto HS 20:43.1 7:09
13 Naomi Outlaw So Chaparral HS 20:50.9 7:11
14 Sabrina Stout So La Sierra HS 21:03.6 7:16
15 Chelsea Savala So Etiwanda HS 21:05.6 7:16
16 Stephanie Alder So Great Oak HS 21:07.7 7:17
17 Jessica Stip So Riverside Poly HS 21:11.8 7:19
18 Olivia Eagan So Great Oak HS 21:12.8 7:19
19 Jillian Walker So Murrieta Valley HS 21:13.8 7:19
20 Alex Gonzalez So Los Osos HS 21:15.7 7:20
21 Amanda Neverman So Murrieta Valley HS 21:23.7 7:23
22 Natalie Reyes So La Sierra HS 21:28.2 7:24
23 Y-vi Thai So La Sierra HS 21:28.9 7:24
24 Maddison Hammond So La Sierra HS 21:32.4 7:26
25 Lia Johnson So Great Oak HS 21:36 7:27
26 Kelsey Mccauley So Los Osos HS 21:42.5 7:29
27 Viviana Quinones So Fontana HS 21:45.6 7:30
28 Adrienne Norton So La Quinta HS 21:48.5 7:31
29 Victoria Iglesias So Chaparral HS 21:50.5 7:32
30 Athalia Ayuco So La Sierra HS 21:51.5 7:32
31 Emily Schupp Fr Heritage HS 21:52.3 7:33
32 Julie Murakami So Corona HS 22:02.2 7:36
33 Celina Luna So La Sierra HS 22:05.1 7:37
34 Diniana Piekutowski So Great Oak HS 22:05.3 7:37
35 Allie Donine So Chaparral HS 22:09.7 7:39
36 Kelley White So Riverside Poly HS 22:10 7:39
37 Katie Alfaro So Murrieta Valley HS 22:10.2 7:39
38 Beza Fekade So Etiwanda HS 22:10.3 7:39
39 Justine Sandoval So Etiwanda HS 22:15.9 7:41
40 Amber Hundley So Murrieta Valley HS 22:19.4 7:42
41 Caitland Mcadory So Murrieta Valley HS 22:24.1 7:43
42 Taylor Lindsley So Chaparral HS 22:25.5 7:44
43 Marisa Boren So Corona HS 22:27.4 7:45
44 Sara Garcia So Los Osos HS 22:28.9 7:45
45 Monique Masajo So Etiwanda HS 22:44.9 7:51
46 Priscilla Barraza So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 22:46.8 7:51
47 Virginia Calderon So Etiwanda HS 22:57 7:55
48 Marina Lopez So Canyon Springs HS 23:02.6 7:57
49 Shannon Preston So Chaparral HS 23:07.8 7:59
50 Kayley Carson So Corona HS 23:12.9 8:00
51 Megan Cordova So Corona HS 23:13.3 8:00
52 Jennifer Patel So Santiago HS 23:39.4 8:09
53 Christine Wilson So Corona HS 23:44.5 8:11
54 Christina Ramirez So Corona HS 23:50.3 8:13
55 Jocelyn Aguilar So La Sierra HS 23:52.7 8:14
56 Barbara Issac So Corona HS 23:55.8 8:15
57 Alejandra Sanchez So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:03.2 8:18
58 Haley Couser So Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:08.5 8:19
59 Jenny Beltran So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:10.3 8:20
60 Myrissa Vaca So Perris HS 24:14.7 8:22
61 Mary Duong So La Sierra HS 24:15.9 8:22
62 Victoria Davis So Santiago HS 24:23.3 8:25
63 Sarah Rodriguez So Santiago HS 24:24.3 8:25
64 Allison Layne So Corona HS 24:24.9 8:25
65 Kaycee Cannon So La Sierra HS 24:54.8 8:35
66 Beatrix Flores So Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:07.1 8:40
67 Kayla Bello So Los Osos HS 25:10 8:41
68 Ariannah Retamoza So Eleanor Roosevelt HS 25:13.2 8:42
69 Gladys Arias So La Sierra HS 25:18.6 8:44
70 Jessica Guevara So San Gorgonio HS 25:18.9 8:44
71 Ashley Solis So Perris HS 25:20.3 8:44
72 Gabriela Sanchez So Fontana HS 25:26.2 8:46
73 Angelic Barlow So Great Oak HS 25:28.9 8:47
74 Courtney Okeke So Centennial - Corona HS 25:29.1 8:47
75 Raeanna Smith So Corona HS 25:29.3 8:47
76 Rebecca Becerra So Chaparral HS 25:30.3 8:48
77 Wendy Resendiz So Perris HS 25:30.8 8:48
78 Estefania Solorio Sanchez So San Gorgonio HS 25:35 8:49
79 Heather Johnson So Santiago HS 25:54.6 8:56
80 Maryleen Razo So La Quinta HS 26:40.2 9:12
81 Chloe Amaro So San Gorgonio HS 26:47.5 9:14
82 Ashlea Porter So Great Oak HS 27:05.5 9:21
83 Kristina Zuniaga So La Quinta HS 27:10.7 9:22
84 Yannery Vargas So La Quinta HS 27:20.3 9:26
85 Sabrina Legarrea So Redlands East Valley 28:26.5 9:48 4/4 41/43 11/12
86 Hanaa Al-zoubi So La Sierra HS 28:33.5 9:51
87 Olivia Wong So La Quinta HS 28:53.5 9:58
88 Brooke Vancamp So La Quinta HS 29:09.5 10:03
89 Prisilla Alvarez So Corona HS 29:33.3 10:11
90 Denise Zuniga So Perris HS 29:33.7 10:12
91 Brittany Daly So Chino Hills HS 30:00.3 10:21
92 Jennifer Gonzalez So La Quinta HS 30:02.2 10:21
93 Ashley Simon So Chaparral HS 30:38.8 10:34
94 Alison Campos So Perris HS 31:30.5 10:52
95 Victoria Vu So La Quinta HS 31:59 11:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alison Shelton So Vista Murrieta HS 19:05.4 6:35
2 Taylor Reyes Sr Murrieta Valley HS 19:17.6 6:39
3 Carleen Taylor So Vista Murrieta HS 19:50.3 6:50
4 Alyssa Blackburn Jr Chaparral HS 20:12.8 6:58
5 Amanda Escarzaga Jr Redlands East Valley 20:19.4 7:00 1/17 10/43 4/20
6 Najwa Howard Sr Chaparral HS 20:19.6 7:01
7 Marie Kris Samson Jr Great Oak HS 20:23.9 7:02
8 Stephaine Guiton Sr Murrieta Valley HS 20:27 7:03
9 Jennifer Cormier Jr Great Oak HS 20:32.5 7:05
10 Sayla Hicks Sr Redlands East Valley 20:34.6 7:06 2/17 12/43 5/17
11 Shenise Bryant Jr Murrieta Valley HS 20:40 7:08
12 Kiana Smith Jr Murrieta Valley HS 20:42.5 7:08
13 Christina Calhoun Jr Murrieta Valley HS 20:44.3 7:09
14 Rebecka Hernandez Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 20:51.1 7:11
15 Marlee Rettig Jr Redlands HS 20:54.5 7:13
16 Joia Sanders Jr Redlands HS 20:56.5 7:13
17 Holle Aguilar Jr Redlands HS 20:58.6 7:14
18 Erika Donaldson Sr Murrieta Valley HS 20:59.3 7:14
19 Emily Holmes Jr Redlands East Valley 21:08.8 7:18 3/17 16/43 3/13
20 Jazmin Tamias So La Quinta HS 21:10.8 7:18
21 Gabriela Estrada Jr Redlands East Valley 21:11.4 7:18 4/17 17/43 2/13
22 Leah Santos Jr Murrieta Valley HS 21:13.6 7:19
23 Laura Bertrand So Redlands HS 21:14.3 7:19
24 Angelea Liwanag Jr Upland HS 21:15.5 7:20
25 Ully Povoa Jr Upland HS 21:15.8 7:20
26 Kaitlyn Gold Jr Upland HS 21:19.4 7:21
27 Sarah Rowley Jr Redlands HS 21:20.8 7:22
28 Amanda Ramirez Jr Redlands East Valley 21:26.3 7:24 5/17 19/43 3/10
29 Jennifer Hartshorn Jr Upland HS 21:28.1 7:24
30 Andria Lopez Jr Redlands East Valley 21:28.3 7:24 6/17 20/43 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Rebecca Medel Sr Upland HS 21:33.4 7:26
32 Amber Stansbury Jr Upland HS 21:35.9 7:27
33 Kaitlyn Caswell Jr Temecula Valley HS 21:37.9 7:28
34 Chelsea Jolley Jr Redlands HS 21:39.4 7:28
35 Desiree Lugo Jr Redlands East Valley 21:46.4 7:30 7/17 21/43 2/7
36 Sadye Lawson Jr Great Oak HS 21:49.3 7:31
37 Anissa Cooper Jr Redlands HS 21:54.1 7:33
38 Briana Beck Sr Redlands East Valley 21:55.4 7:34 8/17 22/43 1/4
39 Casandra Garcia Jr Upland HS 22:04.6 7:37
40 Allyson Zabaleta So Redlands HS 22:06.3 7:37
41 Deema Akari Jr Vista Murrieta HS 22:08.1 7:38
42 Chelsea Bohorquez Jr Redlands East Valley 22:08.3 7:38 9/17 25/43 1/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Brandi Guerrero Jr Redlands East Valley 22:12.1 7:39 10/17 27/43 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
44 Melanie Valdivia Jr San Gorgonio HS 22:13.9 7:40
45 Jazmyn Chaissions Jr Great Oak HS 22:15.7 7:41
46 Ashley Vance Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:19.3 7:42
47 Neftali Daza So Paloma Valley HS 22:20.1 7:42
48 Shannon Pickering Sr La Quinta HS 22:23.1 7:43
49 Janine Gess Jr Valley View HS 22:24.4 7:44
50 Ashley Rezkalla Jr Redlands East Valley 22:30.4 7:46 11/17 28/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Korii Strombeck Jr Valley View HS 22:30.6 7:46
52 Angelica Loera Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:31.4 7:46
53 Brittney Ferguson Fr Paloma Valley HS 22:46.6 7:51
54 Randee Donnelly So Temecula Valley HS 22:51.2 7:53
55 Brooke Aceves Jr Serrano HS 22:56.7 7:55
56 Danielle Thoene So La Quinta HS 23:00.8 7:56
57 Christiana Wilson Jr Upland HS 23:03.3 7:57
58 Krystal Guiterrez Jr La Quinta HS 23:05 7:58
59 Amanda Leon Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:11.5 8:00
60 Kelsey Molstre Jr Great Oak HS 23:14.4 8:01
61 Ady Cuevas Jr Great Oak HS 23:18.6 8:02
62 Michelle Uy Sr Valley View HS 23:19.6 8:03
63 Tori Meyers Jr Great Oak HS 23:23.6 8:04
64 Lauren Booth Jr Redlands HS 23:24.8 8:04
65 Makenna Lynch Jr Los Osos HS 23:31.4 8:07
66 Melanie Broman Jr Redlands East Valley 23:32.9 8:07 12/17 34/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
67 Mallory Manahan Jr La Sierra HS 23:34.8 8:08
68 Olivia Eliot Sr Santiago HS 23:44.3 8:11
69 Rebecca Gillette Jr Redlands East Valley 23:45.3 8:11 13/17 35/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Amanda Dilbeck Jr Vista Murrieta HS 23:48 8:12
71 Lauren Brown Jr Los Osos HS 23:53.6 8:14
72 Taylor Antillon Jr Redlands East Valley 24:10.1 8:20 14/17 36/43 1/1
73 Jasmin Solomon Jr Great Oak HS 24:10.9 8:20
74 Abby Mitzel Jr Chaparral HS 24:17.8 8:23
75 Atalya Lee Jr Chaparral HS 24:18.1 8:23
76 Lauren Eubanks Jr Los Osos HS 24:21.9 8:24
77 Nikki Andrews Jr Chaparral HS 24:40.9 8:31
78 April Gamez Sr Redlands East Valley 24:48.6 8:33 15/17 37/43 1/1
79 Samantha Morales Sr La Sierra HS 24:58.9 8:37
80 Alisha Ballesteros Sr Redlands East Valley 25:05.7 8:39 16/17 38/43 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
81 Elizabeth Valle Sr Valley View HS 25:07.6 8:40
82 Sara Carreno Jr La Sierra HS 25:20.4 8:44
83 Michelyne Chavez Jr San Gorgonio HS 25:26.8 8:46
84 Brianna Cannon Jr Los Osos HS 25:27.3 8:47
85 Irena Sanchez Jr Rancho Cucamonga HS 25:36.8 8:50
86 Emilee Comeau Jr Los Osos HS 25:37.5 8:50
87 Krysta Pina Jr Great Oak HS 25:48.8 8:54
88 Jeanette Grady Jr Santiago HS 26:00.3 8:58
89 Katherine Marhnes Jr La Sierra HS 26:04.3 8:59
90 Bianca Valdez Sr Bloomington HS 26:22.7 9:06
91 Viviana Felix So Colton HS 26:42.9 9:13
92 Diana Perez Sr La Sierra HS 26:43.8 9:13
93 Ofelia Valencia Jr San Gorgonio HS 26:46.2 9:14
94 Joselin Castelan Jr Redlands East Valley 27:21.7 9:26 17/17 39/43 1/1
95 Shakia Robinson Sr Rancho Cucamonga HS 27:26.2 9:28
96 Dana Garcia Jr Alta Loma HS 27:35.2 9:31
97 Cynthia Hernandez Jr Redlands HS 28:03.1 9:40
98 Kimberly Barling Jr San Gorgonio HS 28:38.1 9:52
99 Angeles Chamu Sr La Sierra HS 28:42.7 9:54
100 Cindy Gonzalez Fr Colton HS 28:57 9:59
101 Chidera Nnorrom Jr La Sierra HS 29:05.4 10:02
102 Felicida Barajas Sr San Gorgonio HS 34:26.8 11:53
103 Lauren Ellis Jr San Gorgonio HS 34:51.9 12:01
104 Mia Amaro Jr San Gorgonio HS 34:52.1 12:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Murrieta Valley HS
1-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:27
101:51
20:22
7:01
37 Taylor Reyes
Sr
19:18
6:39
1
Stephaine Guiton
Sr
20:27
7:03
6
Shenise Bryant
Jr
20:40
7:08
9
Kiana Smith
Jr
20:43
7:08
10
Christina Calhoun
Jr
20:44
7:09
11
Erika Donaldson
Sr
20:59
7:14
16
Leah Santos
Jr
21:14
7:19
19
2 Redlands East Valley
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:07
104:41
20:56
7:13
71 Amanda Escarzaga
Jr
20:19
7:00
3
Sayla Hicks
Sr
20:35
7:06
8
Emily Holmes
Jr
21:09
7:18
17
Gabriela Estrada
Jr
21:11
7:18
18
Amanda Ramirez
Jr
21:26
7:24
25
Andria Lopez
Jr
21:28
7:24
27
Desiree Lugo
Jr
21:46
7:30
31
3 Redlands HS
6-5-3-3-3
Gap: 0:26
105:25
21:05
7:16
86 Marlee Rettig
Jr
20:55
7:13
13
Joia Sanders
Jr
20:57
7:13
14
Holle Aguilar
Jr
20:59
7:14
15
Laura Bertrand
So
21:14
7:19
20
Sarah Rowley
Jr
21:21
7:22
24
Chelsea Jolley
Jr
21:39
7:28
30
Anissa Cooper
Jr
21:54
7:33
33
4 Upland HS
7-6-6-5-4
Gap: 0:18
106:52
21:22
7:22
120 Angelea Liwanag
Jr
21:16
7:20
21
Ully Povoa
Jr
21:16
7:20
22
Kaitlyn Gold
Jr
21:19
7:21
23
Jennifer Hartshorn
Jr
21:28
7:24
26
Rebecca Medel
Sr
21:33
7:26
28
Amber Stansbury
Jr
21:36
7:27
29
Casandra Garcia
Jr
22:05
7:37
34
4 Great Oak HS
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:51
108:16
21:39
7:28
120 Marie Kris Samson
Jr
20:24
7:02
5
Jennifer Cormier
Jr
20:33
7:05
7
Sadye Lawson
Jr
21:49
7:31
32
Jazmyn Chaissions
Jr
22:16
7:41
36
Kelsey Molstre
Jr
23:14
8:01
40
Ady Cuevas
Jr
23:19
8:02
41
Tori Meyers
Jr
23:24
8:04
42
6 Chaparral HS
2-1-5-6-6
Gap: 4:28
113:49
22:46
7:51
148 Alyssa Blackburn
Jr
20:13
6:58
2
Najwa Howard
Sr
20:20
7:01
4
Abby Mitzel
Jr
24:18
8:23
46
Atalya Lee
Jr
24:18
8:23
47
Nikki Andrews
Jr
24:41
8:31
49








7 Rancho Cucamonga HS
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:46
114:30
22:54
7:54
180 Rebecka Hernandez
Jr
20:51
7:11
12
Ashley Vance
Sr
22:19
7:42
37
Angelica Loera
Jr
22:31
7:46
38
Amanda Leon
Jr
23:12
8:00
39
Irena Sanchez
Jr
25:37
8:50
54
Shakia Robinson
Sr
27:26
9:28
59




8 Los Osos HS
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 2:06
122:52
24:34
8:28
244 Makenna Lynch
Jr
23:31
8:07
43
Lauren Brown
Jr
23:54
8:14
45
Lauren Eubanks
Jr
24:22
8:24
48
Brianna Cannon
Jr
25:27
8:47
53
Emilee Comeau
Jr
25:38
8:50
55








9 La Sierra HS
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 3:09
126:42
25:20
8:44
258 Mallory Manahan
Jr
23:35
8:08
44
Samantha Morales
Sr
24:59
8:37
50
Sara Carreno
Jr
25:20
8:44
51
Katherine Marhnes
Jr
26:04
8:59
56
Diana Perez
Sr
26:44
9:13
57
Angeles Chamu
Sr
28:43
9:54
61
Chidera Nnorrom
Jr
29:05
10:02
62
10 San Gorgonio HS
8-8-9-10-10
Gap: 12:13
137:32
27:30
9:29
268 Melanie Valdivia
Jr
22:14
7:40
35
Michelyne Chavez
Jr
25:27
8:46
52
Ofelia Valencia
Jr
26:46
9:14
58
Kimberly Barling
Jr
28:38
9:52
60
Felicida Barajas
Sr
34:27
11:53
63
Lauren Ellis
Jr
34:52
12:01
64
Mia Amaro
Jr
34:52
12:01
65
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
109:31
21:54
7:33
24 Andria Lopez
Jr
21:28
7:24
1
Desiree Lugo
Jr
21:46
7:30
3
Briana Beck
Sr
21:55
7:34
5
Chelsea Bohorquez
Jr
22:08
7:38
7
Brandi Guerrero
Jr
22:12
7:39
8
Ashley Rezkalla
Jr
22:30
7:46
9
Melanie Broman
Jr
23:33
8:07
11
2 Redlands HS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 6:24
117:08
23:26
8:05
34 Chelsea Jolley
Jr
21:39
7:28
2
Anissa Cooper
Jr
21:54
7:33
4
Allyson Zabaleta
So
22:06
7:37
6
Lauren Booth
Jr
23:25
8:04
10
Cynthia Hernandez
Jr
28:03
9:40
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:18
118:47
23:45
8:12
15 Ashley Rezkalla
Jr
22:30
7:46
1
Melanie Broman
Jr
23:33
8:07
2
Rebecca Gillette
Jr
23:45
8:11
3
Taylor Antillon
Jr
24:10
8:20
4
April Gamez
Sr
24:49
8:33
5
Alisha Ballesteros
Sr
25:06
8:39
6
Joselin Castelan
Jr
27:22
9:26
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Melina Hernandez Jr Indio HS 18:39.7 6:26
2 Sarah Benson Fr Vista Murrieta HS 19:04.1 6:35
3 Jessica Alvarez Fr Los Osos HS 19:19.8 6:40
4 Kylie Guerrero Fr Redlands East Valley 19:26.6 6:42 1/15 3/43 4/26
5 Carrie Withers So Murrieta Valley HS 19:37 6:46
6 Marilyn Triviso Fr Vista Murrieta HS 19:45.8 6:49
7 Ashley Ortega Fr Great Oak HS 19:47.2 6:49
8 Alyssa Casillas Fr Etiwanda HS 19:52.1 6:51
9 Christina Penaranda Fr La Sierra HS 19:52.3 6:51
10 Geena Gomez Fr Riverside Poly HS 19:54.4 6:52
11 Kellie Malone Fr Great Oak HS 20:04 6:55
12 Allie Mouck Fr Great Oak HS 20:05.5 6:56
13 Abbey Vollkommer Fr Redlands East Valley 20:11.8 6:58 2/15 8/43 3/21
14 Amanda Wright Fr Redlands HS 20:14.4 6:59
15 Isabel Perez Fr Etiwanda HS 20:19.8 7:01
16 Brianna Saville Fr Great Oak HS 20:22.9 7:02
17 Jessica Hansen Fr Vista Murrieta HS 20:23.1 7:02
18 Haile Hettrick Fr Redlands HS 20:27.5 7:03
19 Kelsey Westerfield Fr Redlands HS 20:31.9 7:05
20 Sarah Kessler Fr Great Oak HS 20:38.5 7:07
21 Hanna Laue Fr Redlands HS 20:42.6 7:08
22 Isi Ibarra Fr San Gorgonio HS 20:44.8 7:09
23 Adryanna Lugo Fr Los Osos HS 20:49 7:11
24 Megan Sikkink Fr Chaparral HS 20:49.2 7:11
25 Alexis Messerly Fr Great Oak HS 20:53.2 7:12
26 Angelica Hodges Fr Valley View HS 20:53.8 7:12
27 Jesselyn Myers Fr Etiwanda HS 20:59.9 7:14
28 Kalie Hanson-campa Fr Redlands East Valley 21:01.4 7:15 3/15 15/43 5/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Jane Morgan Fr Great Oak HS 21:02.8 7:15
30 Stephanie Vasquez Fr Rialto HS 21:03.6 7:16
31 Selena Latzke Fr Valley View HS 21:06.8 7:17
32 Kaylah Hudnell Fr Great Oak HS 21:08.1 7:17
33 Celia Tavarez Jr Indio HS 21:12.4 7:19
34 Alyssa Garcia Fr Great Oak HS 21:14.5 7:19
35 Sammie Jo Castro Fr Serrano HS 21:15.2 7:20
36 Marianne Dang Fr Great Oak HS 21:16.7 7:20
37 Shelby Rolison Fr Murrieta Valley HS 21:18.4 7:21
38 Emily Allen Fr Murrieta Valley HS 21:18.6 7:21
39 Laura Osorio Fr Valley View HS 21:21.5 7:22
40 Annie Wilshire Fr Redlands East Valley 21:22.6 7:22 4/15 18/43 3/15
41 Jade Miller Fr Great Oak HS 21:26.2 7:24
42 Madison Haney Fr Great Oak HS 21:31.2 7:25
43 Brianna Sveinson Fr Corona HS 21:35.3 7:27
44 Haro Elizabeth Fr La Sierra HS 21:35.8 7:27
45 Skye Hubbard Fr Centennial - Corona HS 21:37.8 7:28
46 Alexis Toral Fr Valley View HS 21:54.3 7:33
47 Christelle Ligassan Fr La Sierra HS 21:56.7 7:34
48 Jacqueline Frey Fr Redlands East Valley 21:56.9 7:34 5/15 23/43 2/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Ysabelle Barragan Fr Temecula Valley HS 21:57.4 7:34
50 Sarah Clover Fr Santiago HS 22:00.4 7:35
51 Abby Zuber Fr Serrano HS 22:00.5 7:35
52 Emily Dieckman Fr Serrano HS 22:01.2 7:36
53 Dana Burns Fr Redlands East Valley 22:04.8 7:37 6/15 24/43 2/9
54 Madeline Aguilar Fr Corona HS 22:09 7:38
55 Jennifer Flores Fr Redlands East Valley 22:10.7 7:39 7/15 26/43 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Dene Coria Fr Great Oak HS 22:10.9 7:39
57 Peyton Hunke Fr La Sierra HS 22:11.9 7:39
58 Ellen Logan Fr Great Oak HS 22:14.6 7:40
59 Bethany Balady Fr Vista Murrieta HS 22:20.2 7:42
60 Paige Escobar Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 22:20.5 7:42
61 Alicia Heredia Fr Corona HS 22:26.7 7:44
62 Natalie Contreras Fr Fontana HS 22:30.9 7:46
63 Andrea Paar Fr Redlands East Valley 22:32.3 7:46 8/15 29/43 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Kristen Wilson Fr Corona HS 22:36.9 7:48
65 Renalyn Quinata Fr Temecula Valley HS 22:39.7 7:49
66 Danielle Urdiales Fr Great Oak HS 22:43.3 7:50
67 Tara Sanchez Fr Santiago HS 22:48.2 7:52
68 Heidi Snowball Fr Redlands East Valley 22:52.1 7:53 9/15 30/43 2/3
69 Lena Tamayo Fr Redlands East Valley 22:53.9 7:54 10/15 31/43 2/2
70 Haley Whitehurst Fr Redlands East Valley 22:59 7:56 11/15 32/43 2/2
71 Natalie Lopez Fr La Sierra HS 23:02.6 7:57
72 Tabitha Ary Fr Los Osos HS 23:05.4 7:58
73 Evelyn Hartzell Fr Great Oak HS 23:08.8 7:59
74 Sadie Tamayo Fr Redlands East Valley 23:11.1 8:00 12/15 33/43 2/2
75 Chistina Sanchez Fr Upland HS 23:12.4 8:00
76 Katrina Baumer Fr La Sierra HS 23:16.1 8:01
77 Adrianna Contreras Fr Fontana HS 23:22.5 8:04
78 Kendra Knaus Fr Vista Murrieta HS 23:29.4 8:06
79 Jennifer Koester Fr Great Oak HS 23:30.8 8:06
80 Audrey Taylor Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 23:34.3 8:08
81 Stephanie Newson Fr Valley View HS 23:41.2 8:10
82 Sydney Rodriguez Fr Etiwanda HS 23:44.7 8:11
83 Anayeli Lopez Fr Corona HS 23:47.9 8:12
84 Gina Johnson Fr Eleanor Roosevelt HS 24:06.4 8:19
85 Kaatje Hahn Fr Great Oak HS 24:10.9 8:20
86 Adrianna Telon Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 24:13 8:21
87 Valerie Meglio Fr Great Oak HS 24:18 8:23
88 Kayla Ballou Fr Santiago HS 24:19.5 8:23
89 Jackie Baiza Fr Upland HS 24:26.4 8:26
90 Michelle Cabal Fr Serrano HS 24:31.8 8:28
91 Katherine Gonzalez Fr Vista Murrieta HS 24:32.6 8:28
92 Oralio Fernandez Fr Canyon Springs HS 24:32.9 8:28
93 Amy Metzger Fr Los Osos HS 24:33.7 8:28
94 Kristy Macdonald Fr Riverside Poly HS 24:35.7 8:29
95 Bailey Reeter Fr Upland HS 24:35.9 8:29
96 Vanessa Putnam Fr Corona HS 24:36.5 8:29
97 Clarisa Melecio Fr Bloomington HS 24:38.1 8:30
98 Sarah Luna Fr Canyon Springs HS 24:41.5 8:31
99 Kim Nguyen Fr Upland HS 24:46.7 8:33
100 Monica Walsh Fr Corona HS 24:55.7 8:36
101 Megan Larson Fr Upland HS 25:00.8 8:38
102 Kim Wathen Fr Temecula Valley HS 25:04.4 8:39
103 Emily Olson Fr Vista Murrieta HS 25:16.9 8:43
104 Zahra Husein Fr Great Oak HS 25:19.8 8:44
105 Lizbeth Balbuena Fr La Sierra HS 25:27.1 8:47
106 Hannah Rowley Fr Redlands HS 25:31.5 8:48
107 Angelica Gamino Fr Great Oak HS 25:32.5 8:48
108 Yesenia Felipe Fr Great Oak HS 25:36.5 8:50
109 Diana Franco Fr Santiago HS 25:45.3 8:53
110 Hanna Bernbaum Fr Riverside Poly HS 25:45.8 8:53
111 Laura Flores Fr Rialto HS 25:48.2 8:54
112 Justine Romero Fr Upland HS 25:53.9 8:56
113 Paola Barba Fr La Sierra HS 25:54.5 8:56
114 Nessa Pierce Fr Los Osos HS 25:55.4 8:56
115 Amber Kilmer Fr Valley View HS 25:57.5 8:57
116 Amber Munoz Fr Rialto HS 26:15 9:03
117 Breanna Maltby Fr Murrieta Valley HS 26:18.3 9:04
118 Chloe Esperiquette Fr Los Osos HS 26:18.5 9:04
119 Cortney Cunningham Fr Los Osos HS 26:29.4 9:08
120 Breeana Zuniga Fr La Sierra HS 26:33.8 9:10
121 Andrea Perez Fr Bloomington HS 26:45 9:13
122 Wendy Ramos Fr Upland HS 27:18.1 9:25
123 Paola Villapando Fr Rialto HS 27:28.6 9:28
124 Eden Ettinghausen Fr Murrieta Valley HS 27:32.1 9:30
125 Stephanie Clements Fr Redlands East Valley 27:45.5 9:34 13/15 40/43 2/2
126 Jeanette Leanos Fr Valley View HS 28:11.3 9:43
127 Vanessa Carranza Fr Rancho Cucamonga HS 28:13.9 9:44
128 Jeanne Martinez Fr Rialto HS 28:21.8 9:47
129 Myka Arellano Fr Redlands East Valley 29:13.7 10:05 14/15 42/43 2/2
130 Deanna Abrams Fr Great Oak HS 30:19.9 10:28
131 Blake Benge Fr Redlands HS 30:21.2 10:28
132 Mariana Campos Fr Perris HS 32:11.4 11:06
133 Victoria Otaki Fr Redlands East Valley 36:28.7 12:35 15/15 43/43 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
134 Kayle Guevara Fr Valley View HS 36:51.3 12:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak HS
5-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:51
100:58
20:12
6:58
51 Ashley Ortega
Fr
19:47
6:49
6
Kellie Malone
Fr
20:04
6:55
8
Allie Mouck
Fr
20:06
6:56
9
Brianna Saville
Fr
20:23
7:02
12
Sarah Kessler
Fr
20:39
7:07
16
Alexis Messerly
Fr
20:53
7:12
19
Jane Morgan
Fr
21:03
7:15
22
2 Redlands East Valley
3-2-3-4-2
Gap: 2:30
103:59
20:48
7:10
95 Kylie Guerrero
Fr
19:27
6:42
3
Abbey Vollkommer
Fr
20:12
6:58
10
Kalie Hanson-campa
Fr
21:01
7:15
21
Annie Wilshire
Fr
21:23
7:22
28
Jacqueline Frey
Fr
21:57
7:34
33
Dana Burns
Fr
22:05
7:37
34
Jennifer Flores
Fr
22:11
7:39
36
3 Vista Murrieta HS
1-1-1-2-3
Gap: 4:25
105:03
21:01
7:15
102 Sarah Benson
Fr
19:04
6:35
1
Marilyn Triviso
Fr
19:46
6:49
5
Jessica Hansen
Fr
20:23
7:02
13
Bethany Balady
Fr
22:20
7:42
38
Kendra Knaus
Fr
23:29
8:06
45
Katherine Gonzalez
Fr
24:33
8:28
49
Emily Olson
Fr
25:17
8:43
56
4 Redlands HS
7-5-4-2-4
Gap: 5:17
107:28
21:30
7:25
115 Amanda Wright
Fr
20:14
6:59
11
Haile Hettrick
Fr
20:28
7:03
14
Kelsey Westerfield
Fr
20:32
7:05
15
Hanna Laue
Fr
20:43
7:08
17
Hannah Rowley
Fr
25:32
8:48
58
Blake Benge
Fr
30:21
10:28
72




5 La Sierra HS
6-7-7-6-5
Gap: 3:10
108:39
21:44
7:30
147 Christina Penaranda
Fr
19:52
6:51
7
Haro Elizabeth
Fr
21:36
7:27
30
Christelle Ligassan
Fr
21:57
7:34
32
Peyton Hunke
Fr
22:12
7:39
37
Natalie Lopez
Fr
23:03
7:57
41
Katrina Baumer
Fr
23:16
8:01
44
Lizbeth Balbuena
Fr
25:27
8:47
57
6 Valley View HS
8-8-8-5-6
Gap: 2:47
108:58
21:48
7:31
148 Angelica Hodges
Fr
20:54
7:12
20
Selena Latzke
Fr
21:07
7:17
24
Laura Osorio
Fr
21:22
7:22
27
Alexis Toral
Fr
21:54
7:33
31
Stephanie Newson
Fr
23:41
8:10
46
Amber Kilmer
Fr
25:58
8:57
62
Jeanette Leanos
Fr
28:11
9:43
70
7 Los Osos HS
2-4-6-7-7
Gap: 6:36
113:43
22:45
7:51
173 Jessica Alvarez
Fr
19:20
6:40
2
Adryanna Lugo
Fr
20:49
7:11
18
Tabitha Ary
Fr
23:05
7:58
42
Amy Metzger
Fr
24:34
8:28
50
Nessa Pierce
Fr
25:55
8:56
61
Chloe Esperiquette
Fr
26:19
9:04
65
Cortney Cunningham
Fr
26:29
9:08
66
8 Murrieta Valley HS
4-6-5-8-8
Gap: 7:55
116:04
23:13
8:00
188 Carrie Withers
So
19:37
6:46
4
Shelby Rolison
Fr
21:18
7:21
25
Emily Allen
Fr
21:19
7:21
26
Breanna Maltby
Fr
26:18
9:04
64
Eden Ettinghausen
Fr
27:32
9:30
69








9 Corona HS
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:13
112:36
22:31
7:46
190 Brianna Sveinson
Fr
21:35
7:27
29
Madeline Aguilar
Fr
22:09
7:38
35
Alicia Heredia
Fr
22:27
7:44
39
Kristen Wilson
Fr
22:37
7:48
40
Anayeli Lopez
Fr
23:48
8:12
47
Vanessa Putnam
Fr
24:37
8:29
52
Monica Walsh
Fr
24:56
8:36
54
10 Upland HS
11-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:48
122:02
24:24
8:25
250 Chistina Sanchez
Fr
23:12
8:00
43
Jackie Baiza
Fr
24:26
8:26
48
Bailey Reeter
Fr
24:36
8:29
51
Kim Nguyen
Fr
24:47
8:33
53
Megan Larson
Fr
25:01
8:38
55
Justine Romero
Fr
25:54
8:56
60
Wendy Ramos
Fr
27:18
9:25
67
11 Rialto HS
9-10-11-11-11
Gap: 7:18
128:57
25:47
8:54
284 Stephanie Vasquez
Fr
21:04
7:16
23
Laura Flores
Fr
25:48
8:54
59
Amber Munoz
Fr
26:15
9:03
63
Paola Villapando
Fr
27:29
9:28
68
Jeanne Martinez
Fr
28:22
9:47
71








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
105:35
21:07
7:17
15 Alexis Messerly
Fr
20:53
7:12
1
Jane Morgan
Fr
21:03
7:15
2
Kaylah Hudnell
Fr
21:08
7:17
3
Alyssa Garcia
Fr
21:15
7:19
4
Marianne Dang
Fr
21:17
7:20
5
Jade Miller
Fr
21:26
7:24
6
Madison Haney
Fr
21:31
7:25
7
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
112:34
22:31
7:46
50 Dana Burns
Fr
22:05
7:37
8
Jennifer Flores
Fr
22:11
7:39
9
Andrea Paar
Fr
22:32
7:46
10
Heidi Snowball
Fr
22:52
7:53
11
Lena Tamayo
Fr
22:54
7:54
12
Haley Whitehurst
Fr
22:59
7:56
13
Sadie Tamayo
Fr
23:11
8:00
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak HS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:17
110:06
22:01
7:36
15 Jade Miller
Fr
21:26
7:24
1
Madison Haney
Fr
21:31
7:25
2
Dene Coria
Fr
22:11
7:39
3
Ellen Logan
Fr
22:15
7:40
4
Danielle Urdiales
Fr
22:43
7:50
5
Evelyn Hartzell
Fr
23:09
7:59
7
Jennifer Koester
Fr
23:31
8:06
9
2 Redlands East Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 13:30
139:38
27:56
9:38
47 Haley Whitehurst
Fr
22:59
7:56
6
Sadie Tamayo
Fr
23:11
8:00
8
Stephanie Clements
Fr
27:46
9:34
10
Myka Arellano
Fr
29:14
10:05
11
Victoria Otaki
Fr
36:29
12:35
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.9 mi
All at 2.9 mi
F/S MS Gabriela Maldonado, Fr, 19:23.2, Pacific HS Ramona HS, 104:59.5, 44
Fr LS Melina Hernandez, Jr, 18:39.7, Indio HS Great Oak HS, 100:58.1, 51
JV LS Alison Shelton, So, 19:05.4, Vista Murrieta HS Murrieta Valley HS, 101:51.4, 37
JV MS Brenda Jara, Jr, 21:19.8, Moreno Valley HS Indio HS, 123:42.6, 38
JV SS Colene Howard Mohammed, Fr, 19:46.4, Oak Hill HS Oak Hill HS, 109:38.9, 31
So LS Erin Velazquez, So, 19:20.3, Great Oak HS La Sierra HS, 102:47.3, 30
V LS Tarra Rarick, Sr, 18:02.2, Paloma Valley HS Vista Murrieta HS, 92:13, 25
V MS Ashlee Cervantes, Sr, 17:53.2, Beaumont HS Beaumont HS, 96:50.4, 59
V SS Karina Castaneda, Jr, 19:00.9, Xavier College Prep Aquinas HS, 103:45.2, 46
V Sweep Melissa Telon, Sr, 17:07.8, Rancho Cucamonga HS Great Oak HS, 91:11.2, 61

All Boys Races

10 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.9 mi
All at 2.9 mi
F/S MS Angel Perez, So, 16:23.4, Rubidoux HS Rubidoux HS, 84:42.4, 41
Fr LS Anamacio Cardenas, Fr, 16:20.1, Bloomington HS Redlands East Valley HS, 86:01.9, 60
JV LS Oliver Herrin, Sr, 16:24, Redlands East Valley HS Redlands East Valley HS, 83:51.6, 24
JV MS Chris Rogone, Sr, 16:07.6, Granite Hills HS Ramona HS, 91:40.3, 48
JV SS Kevin Huntington, So, 17:01.8, Murrieta Mesa HS Banning HS, 89:44.2, 42
So LS Beau Johns, So, 16:22.2, Upland HS Great Oak HS, 86:20.3, 71
V LS Trevor Henson, Jr, 15:05.2, Paloma Valley HS Redlands East Valley HS, 79:01.7, 85
V MS Erik Perez, Sr, 15:35.3, Arlington HS Heritage HS, 80:58.2, 64
V SS Brian Santiago, Jr, 16:00.2, Banning HS Xavier College Prep, 84:19.2, 45
V Sweep Daniel Rosales, Sr, 14:21.7, Apple Valley HS Rancho Cucamonga HS, 75:24.5, 59