Redlands East Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/08

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alex Sykes So So 12:29 6:15 2 58/130 4/8 13/20 7/16
Brandon Burrola Sr JV 12:20 6:10 2 77/161 9/12 11/20 2/6
Chad Lopez Jr JV 13:11 6:36 2 117/161 11/12 19/20 3/4
Chris Howes Fr Fr 18:35 6:21 2.93 11/154 5/11 12/18 1/11
Connor Sousa Jr JV 11:45 5:53 2 36/161 4/12 5/20 4/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Connor Vigil Fr Fr 17:33 5:59 2.93 3/154 2/11 7/18 1/23
Daniel Murphy Jr JV 11:04 5:32 2 5/161 2/12 2/20 2/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Daniel Vollkommer So So 12:53 6:27 2 78/130 7/8 17/20 5/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
David Kaisershot Sr V 16:32 5:39 2.93 6/160 1/7 1/18 5/24 16:12 16:43
(0:11,1.1)
16:12 You ROCK! (LR)
David Narvarez Fr Fr 18:49 6:25 2.93 15/154 6/11 13/18 1/9
Floyd Brown Sr JV 11:02 5:31 2 3/161 1/12 1/20 3/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Francis Acquaye Jr JV 11:56 5:58 2 50/161 6/12 7/20 4/12
George Sanchez So So 12:24 6:12 2 52/130 3/8 12/20 8/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
James Canales Sr V 17:20 5:55 2.93 33/160 5/7 5/18 3/23 16:48 17:32
(0:12,1.1)
16:48 You ROCK! (LR)
Jesse Pimentel Fr Fr 19:31 6:40 2.93 35/154 7/11 14/18 1/9
Jharynd Cecil Fr Fr 17:34 6:00 2.93 4/154 3/11 8/18 1/21
Jonathan Carrillo Fr Fr 17:20 5:55 2.93 1/154 1/11 5/18 1/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
Joshua Estrada Sr JV 11:42 5:51 2 29/161 3/12 4/20 5/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kevin Vadala Jr JV 14:51 7:26 2 154/161 12/12 20/20 4/4
Marcus Dashoff Sr JV 12:10 6:05 2 63/161 8/12 9/20 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mark Carrillo Sr V 17:14 5:53 2.93 27/160 4/7 4/18 3/23 17:45
(0:31,2.9)
17:45
(0:31,2.9)
17:45
(0:31,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Matthew Larsen So V 16:48 5:44 2.93 13/160 2/7 2/18 3/23 17:48
(1:00,5.6)
17:48
(1:00,5.6)
17:48
(1:00,5.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Micha Puchalski Jr V 17:46 6:04 2.93 54/160 6/7 9/18 3/23 17:42 17:42 17:42 You ROCK! (SBP)
Natha Davidson Fr Fr 19:34 6:41 2.93 40/154 8/11 15/18 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nick Craft So So 12:19 6:09 2 47/130 2/8 10/20 12/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nolan Hernandez So So 13:08 6:34 2 88/130 8/8 18/20 3/6
Patrick Young Jr V 17:48 6:05 2.93 57/160 7/7 10/18 2/20 17:00 17:25 17:00
Paul Robles So So 11:29 5:45 2 19/130 1/8 3/20 8/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ryan Bernardy Jr JV 12:01 6:01 2 55/161 7/12 8/20 2/9
Ryan Freeman Fr Fr 18:15 6:14 2.93 8/154 4/11 11/18 1/16
Ryan Rasmus So So 12:30 6:15 2 59/130 5/8 14/20 5/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Scott Smith Sr JV 11:55 5:58 2 48/161 5/12 6/20 4/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sebi Puraci So V 16:58 5:47 2.93 21/160 3/7 3/18 3/23 17:21
(0:23,2.2)
17:21
(0:23,2.2)
17:21
(0:23,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Soren Mann So So 12:30 6:15 2 60/130 6/8 15/20 4/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Steven Cariaga Fr Fr 22:22 7:38 2.93 113/154 11/11 18/18 2/4
Tyler Stiles Sr JV 12:38 6:19 2 93/161 10/12 16/20 3/6
Tyler Topping Fr Fr 21:57 7:29 2.93 101/154 10/11 17/18 3/6
Yazan Dabbas Fr Fr 19:48 6:45 2.93 46/154 9/11 16/18 1/7
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/23 84:52
0:48
2.93 5:48 5:39 5:55 100 5:39 81:15 84:01 81:15 David Kaisershot (6), Matthew Larsen (13), Sebi Puraci (21), Mark Carrillo (27), James Canales (33)
So 1st 5 7/14 61:11
1:01
2 6:07 5:45 6:15 200 5:32 Paul Robles (17), Nick Craft (40), George Sanchez (44), Alex Sykes (49), Ryan Rasmus (50)
JV 1st 5 4/16 57:28
0:53
2 5:45 5:31 5:58 103 5:41 Floyd Brown (2), Daniel Murphy (3), Joshua Estrada (25), Connor Sousa (31), Scott Smith (42)
JV 2nd 5 2/6 61:05
0:42
2 6:07 5:58 6:19 59 6:02 Francis Acquaye (4), Ryan Bernardy (6), Marcus Dashoff (9), Brandon Burrola (16), Tyler Stiles (24)
Fr 1st 5 1/11 89:17
1:15
2.93 6:06 5:55 6:21 26 6:06 92:39
(3:22,3.6)
92:39
(3:22,3.6)
91:43
(2:26,2.7%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR) Jonathan Carrillo (1), Connor Vigil (3), Jharynd Cecil (4), Ryan Freeman (8), Chris Howes (10)
Fr 2nd 5 1/6 99:39
3:08
2.93 6:48 6:25 7:29 34 6:48 107:41
(8:02,7.5)
107:41
(8:02,7.5%)
Way to go Wildcats! (LR, PR) David Narvarez (1), Jesse Pimentel (2), Natha Davidson (3), Yazan Dabbas (5), Tyler Topping (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jorge Ayala Sr Capistrano Valley 15:50 5:24
2 Lane Werley So King 15:56 5:26
3 Zac Comer Sr El Camino 16:17 5:33
4 Hector Gomez Sr Arroyo Valley 16:23 5:35
5 Jacob Hurley So Capistrano Valley 16:25 5:36
6 David Kaisershot Sr Redlands East Valley 16:32 5:39 1/7 1/18 5/24 16:12 16:43
(0:11)
16:12 You ROCK! (LR)
7 Khaxil Stewart Sr San Gorgonio 16:34 5:39
8 Charlie Alvarez Sr King 16:35 5:40
9 Ande Howmann Sr Capistrano Valley 16:36 5:40
10 Aaron Cardinio Sr Lodi 16:38 5:41
11 Daniel Balcazar So King 16:45 5:43
12 Dylan Alexader So Highland 16:47 5:44
13 Matthew Larsen So Redlands East Valley 16:48 5:44 2/7 2/18 3/23 17:48
(1:00)
17:48
(1:00)
17:48
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
14 Max Wu Sr Beyer 16:49 5:44
15 Devin Becerra Fr King 16:49 5:44
16 Derek Nelson Jr King 16:52 5:45
17 Jarod Nocella Jr King 16:53 5:46
18 Devin Hanrahan So Capistrano Valley 16:53 5:46
19 Nestor Amaya Sr Los Angeles 16:54 5:46
20 Camero Graves Sr Canyon Springs 16:55 5:46
21 Sebi Puraci So Redlands East Valley 16:58 5:47 3/7 3/18 3/23 17:21
(0:23)
17:21
(0:23)
17:21
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Austin Mckell Jr King 16:59 5:48
23 Chris Beck Sr Capistrano Valley 16:59 5:48
24 Juan Gomez Sr Montebello 17:00 5:48
25 Gregory Valdivia Jr San Gorgonio 17:07 5:51
26 Mario Caballero Sr West Covina 17:11 5:52
27 Mark Carrillo Sr Redlands East Valley 17:14 5:53 4/7 4/18 3/23 17:45
(0:31)
17:45
(0:31)
17:45
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Sean Gomes So Beyer 17:14 5:53
29 Dexter Wood Sr El Camino 17:16 5:54
30 Ruben Sandoval Jr Highland 17:17 5:54
31 Connor Naasz So Capistrano Valley 17:18 5:54
32 Olajuw Thomas Sr El Camino 17:19 5:55
33 James Canales Sr Redlands East Valley 17:20 5:55 5/7 5/18 3/23 16:48 17:32
(0:12)
16:48 You ROCK! (LR)
34 Jonatha Taylor Sr Rowland 17:22 5:56
35 Michael Jordan Sr El Camino 17:25 5:57
36 Daniel Gonzales Jr Hesperia 17:28 5:58
37 Jose Aguilar Jr Los Angeles 17:29 5:58
38 Gavin Baker Jr Beyer 17:29 5:58
39 Tim Abarca Jr Arroyo Valley 17:29 5:58
40 Brian Valencia Jr West Covina 17:30 5:58
41 Yoshio Yanez Sr Arroyo Valley 17:30 5:58
42 Emman Jimenez Jr Highland 17:31 5:59
43 Matt Cook Sr El Camino 17:32 5:59
44 Alex Lopez Jr Montclair 17:33 5:59
45 Jeff Lo Sr West Covina 17:37 6:01
46 Carlos Aguayo Sr Sylmar 17:39 6:01
47 Ben Orozco Sr Arvin 17:41 6:02
48 Reggie Rubio Sr Silverado (vic) 17:41 6:02
49 Jeremy Maass Sr West Covina 17:42 6:02
50 Jonath Mendieta Sr West Covina 17:42 6:02
51 Eller David Jr Marshall (la) 17:43 6:03
52 Herminio Flores Sr Los Angeles 17:00 5:48
53 Vieane Fritz Sr Highland 17:45 6:03
54 Micha Puchalski Jr Redlands East Valley 17:46 6:04 6/7 9/18 3/23 17:42 17:42 17:42 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Christian Ybarra Sr Montebello 17:46 6:04
56 Robles Salvador Sr Marshall (la) 17:47 6:04
57 Patrick Young Jr Redlands East Valley 17:48 6:05 7/7 10/18 2/20 17:00 17:25 17:00
58 Ricardo Loza Sr Arroyo Valley 17:48 6:05
59 Alex Diehl Sr Lodi 17:49 6:05
60 Cris Gutierrez Jr Montclair 17:51 6:06
61 Josh Hernadez Sr Highland 17:52 6:06
62 Elias Martinez Jr Bloomington 17:53 6:06
63 Adam Furukawa Jr Rowland 18:04 6:10
64 Christ Riveriano Fr San Gorgonio 18:10 6:12
65 Danie Guardado Sr Montebello 18:18 6:15
66 Andres Martinez So San Gorgonio 18:20 6:15
67 Elder Aldana Jr Los Angeles 18:23 6:16
68 Jaime Trujillo Sr West Covina 18:23 6:16
69 Arison Posadas Sr Los Angeles 18:24 6:17
70 Muha Maskeen Sr Lodi 18:25 6:17
71 Eduardo Sida Jr Bloomington 18:26 6:17
72 Gonzal Andrew Sr Marshall (la) 18:27 6:18
73 Jacob Otto Fr Hesperia 18:29 6:18
74 Adria Camarena Sr West Covina 18:31 6:19
75 Emmanuel Luna So Arroyo Valley 18:31 6:19
76 Luis Macias Sr Montebello 18:34 6:20
77 Tyler Burton Jr Highland 18:35 6:21
78 Jonath Sermeno Sr Montebello 18:36 6:21
79 John Almazon Jr Bloomington 18:36 6:21
80 Raymond Ortiz Sr Arroyo Valley 18:37 6:21
81 Romeo Garcia Jr Manual Arts 18:37 6:21
82 Juan Calderon Jr Arvin 18:38 6:22
83 Rya De Santiago Sr Westminster 18:38 6:22
84 Andrew Wu Jr Beyer 18:39 6:22
85 Green Gabriel Sr Marshall (la) 18:40 6:22
86 Joshua Ellertson Sr Westminster 18:40 6:22
87 Miguel Avina Fr Hesperia 18:40 6:22
88 Cruz Victor Sr Marshall (la) 18:41 6:23
89 Kyle Blizzard Jr Beyer 18:41 6:23
90 Elezar Martinez Sr Bloomington 18:42 6:23
91 Alejandr Gomez So Montebello 18:46 6:24
92 John Bender Jr Canyon Springs 18:48 6:25
93 Ulises Marin Jr El Camino 18:50 6:26
94 Kearney Tse Sr Rowland 18:50 6:26
95 Nick Irvin Sr Highland 18:50 6:26
96 Jose Franco Jr Bloomington 18:54 6:27
97 Robert Stout Jr San Gorgonio 18:55 6:27
98 Ruben Pablo Jr Los Angeles 18:56 6:28
99 Hernan Bernal Jr Montclair 18:58 6:28
100 Joseph Martinez Sr Hesperia 19:08 6:32
101 Juan Jimenez Jr Montebello 19:08 6:32
102 Pedro Orozco So Bloomington 19:09 6:32
103 Mora Julio Sr Marshall (la) 19:09 6:32
104 Michae Martinez Fr Hesperia 19:13 6:34
105 Ryan Lara So Silverado (vic) 19:13 6:34
106 Jose Platas Jr Los Angeles 19:13 6:34
107 Marcos Santiago Sr El Camino 19:25 6:38
108 Yessu Villasenor Sr Arvin 19:31 6:40
109 Brian Aguilera Jr Westminster 19:39 6:42
110 Jesse Saldana Fr Hesperia 19:39 6:42
111 Chris Gillespie Jr Lodi 19:40 6:43
112 William Avila Jr Colton 19:40 6:43
113 Theo Lin Sr Rowland 19:40 6:43
114 An Nguyen Jr Beyer 19:46 6:45
115 Mario Alverez Jr Bloomington 19:49 6:46
116 Jares Ballesteros Jr Canyon Springs 19:49 6:46
117 German Granda So Manual Arts 20:04 6:51
118 Daniel Dang Sr San Gorgonio 20:06 6:52
119 Matt Pallotta Jr Beyer 20:12 6:54
120 Adam Grajalva Jr Rowland 20:12 6:54
121 Dav Devencenzi Sr Lodi 20:12 6:54
122 Osvaldo Reza So Manual Arts 20:18 6:56
123 Rory Panzarello Sr Lodi 20:24 6:58
124 Jonath Mercado Sr Manual Arts 20:25 6:58
125 Eric Arechiga So Colton 20:27 6:59
126 Harley Black Jr Canyon Springs 20:27 6:59
127 Ron Ng Sr Capistrano Valley 20:30 7:00
128 Bert Rodriguez Sr Colton 20:32 7:00
129 Duc Nguyen Jr Westminster 20:32 7:00
130 Henry Shih So Rowland 20:35 7:02
131 Jess Montelongo Sr Montclair 20:39 7:03
132 Harbir Dhillon Jr Lodi 20:42 7:04
133 Renne Brito Jr Westminster 20:44 7:05
134 Juan Rico Sr Silverado (vic) 20:46 7:05
135 Tyler Vaughan Jr Silverado (vic) 20:52 7:07
136 Travis Rosario Sr San Gorgonio 20:59 7:10
137 Jesus Gudino Jr Colton 21:06 7:12
138 Omar Parra So Arvin 21:08 7:13
139 Brenn Burgoyne Sr Canyon Springs 21:14 7:15
140 John Nguyen Sr Westminster 21:19 7:17
141 Trujillo Miguel Jr Marshall (la) 21:21 7:17
142 Juan Lopez Sr Arroyo Valley 21:23 7:18
143 Adria Rodriguez Sr Arvin 21:26 7:19
144 Jeremy Mark Sr Rowland 21:37 7:23
145 Ian Phillips Jr Canyon Springs 21:51 7:27
146 Christia Ramirez Sr Colton 22:01 7:31
147 Anthon Galindo Jr Montclair 22:03 7:32
148 Omar Tinoco Sr Arvin 22:13 7:35
149 Ubaldo Perez Sr Manual Arts 22:16 7:36
150 Steven Wilson Sr Silverado (vic) 22:28 7:40
151 Joshua Ortiz Sr Silverado (vic) 22:32 7:41
152 Ricardo Munoz Sr Hesperia 22:38 7:43
153 Danie Rodriguez Sr Manual Arts 23:07 7:53
154 Stev De La Cruz Jr Silverado (vic) 23:20 7:58
155 Gabriel Avila Sr Colton 23:24 7:59
156 Erick Deras Jr Montclair 23:25 8:00
157 Phuc Pham Jr Westminster 24:13 8:16
158 Christi Guerrero So Arvin 24:47 8:28
159 Jonathan Alday Jr Manual Arts 25:20 8:39
160 Margot Haswell Jr Lodi 25:21 8:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 King
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:56
82:57
16:35
5:40
52 Lane Werley
So
15:56
5:26
2
Charlie Alvarez
Sr
16:35
5:40
8
Daniel Balcazar
So
16:45
5:43
11
Devin Becerra
Fr
16:49
5:44
15
Derek Nelson
Jr
16:52
5:45
16
Jarod Nocella
Jr
16:53
5:46
17
Austin Mckell
Jr
16:59
5:48
22
2 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:09
82:43
16:33
5:39
56 Jorge Ayala
Sr
15:50
5:24
1
Jacob Hurley
So
16:25
5:36
5
Ande Howmann
Sr
16:36
5:40
9
Devin Hanrahan
So
16:53
5:46
18
Chris Beck
Sr
16:59
5:48
23
Connor Naasz
So
17:18
5:54
31
Ron Ng
Sr
20:30
7:00
126
3 Redlands East Valley
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:48
84:52
16:58
5:48
100 David Kaisershot
Sr
16:32
5:39
6
Matthew Larsen
So
16:48
5:44
13
Sebi Puraci
So
16:58
5:47
21
Mark Carrillo
Sr
17:14
5:53
27
James Canales
Sr
17:20
5:55
33
Micha Puchalski
Jr
17:46
6:04
53
Patrick Young
Jr
17:48
6:05
56
4 El Camino
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:15
85:49
17:10
5:51
142 Zac Comer
Sr
16:17
5:33
3
Dexter Wood
Sr
17:16
5:54
29
Olajuw Thomas
Sr
17:19
5:55
32
Michael Jordan
Sr
17:25
5:57
35
Matt Cook
Sr
17:32
5:59
43
Ulises Marin
Jr
18:50
6:26
92
Marcos Santiago
Sr
19:25
6:38
106
5 Highland
8-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:05
87:12
17:26
5:57
196 Dylan Alexader
So
16:47
5:44
12
Ruben Sandoval
Jr
17:17
5:54
30
Emman Jimenez
Jr
17:31
5:59
42
Vieane Fritz
Sr
17:45
6:03
52
Josh Hernadez
Sr
17:52
6:06
60
Tyler Burton
Jr
18:35
6:21
76
Nick Irvin
Sr
18:50
6:26
94
6 West Covina
13-10-10-7-6
Gap: 0:31
87:42
17:32
5:59
208 Mario Caballero
Sr
17:11
5:52
26
Brian Valencia
Jr
17:30
5:58
40
Jeff Lo
Sr
17:37
6:01
45
Jeremy Maass
Sr
17:42
6:02
48
Jonath Mendieta
Sr
17:42
6:02
49
Jaime Trujillo
Sr
18:23
6:16
67
Adria Camarena
Sr
18:31
6:19
73
7 Arroyo Valley
4-8-6-6-7
Gap: 2:08
87:41
17:32
5:59
215 Hector Gomez
Sr
16:23
5:35
4
Tim Abarca
Jr
17:29
5:58
39
Yoshio Yanez
Sr
17:30
5:58
41
Ricardo Loza
Sr
17:48
6:05
57
Emmanuel Luna
So
18:31
6:19
74
Raymond Ortiz
Sr
18:37
6:21
79
Juan Lopez
Sr
21:23
7:18
141
8 Los Angeles
10-9-9-10-8
Gap: 1:30
88:10
17:38
6:01
241 Nestor Amaya
Sr
16:54
5:46
19
Jose Aguilar
Jr
17:29
5:58
37
Herminio Flores
Sr
17:00
5:48
51
Elder Aldana
Jr
18:23
6:16
66
Arison Posadas
Sr
18:24
6:17
68
Ruben Pablo
Jr
18:56
6:28
97
Jose Platas
Jr
19:13
6:34
105
9 Beyer
9-6-5-9-9
Gap: 1:52
88:52
17:46
6:04
251 Max Wu
Sr
16:49
5:44
14
Sean Gomes
So
17:14
5:53
28
Gavin Baker
Jr
17:29
5:58
38
Andrew Wu
Jr
18:39
6:22
83
Kyle Blizzard
Jr
18:41
6:23
88
An Nguyen
Jr
19:46
6:45
113
Matt Pallotta
Jr
20:12
6:54
118
10 San Gorgonio
6-4-8-8-10
Gap: 2:21
89:06
17:49
6:05
256 Khaxil Stewart
Sr
16:34
5:39
7
Gregory Valdivia
Jr
17:07
5:51
25
Christ Riveriano
Fr
18:10
6:12
63
Andres Martinez
So
18:20
6:15
65
Robert Stout
Jr
18:55
6:27
96
Daniel Dang
Sr
20:06
6:52
117
Travis Rosario
Sr
20:59
7:10
135
11 Montebello
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:36
90:14
18:03
6:10
294 Juan Gomez
Sr
17:00
5:48
24
Christian Ybarra
Sr
17:46
6:04
54
Danie Guardado
Sr
18:18
6:15
64
Luis Macias
Sr
18:34
6:20
75
Jonath Sermeno
Sr
18:36
6:21
77
Alejandr Gomez
So
18:46
6:24
90
Juan Jimenez
Jr
19:08
6:32
100
12 Marshall (la)
19-15-13-13-12
Gap: 0:58
91:18
18:16
6:14
347 Eller David
Jr
17:43
6:03
50
Robles Salvador
Sr
17:47
6:04
55
Gonzal Andrew
Sr
18:27
6:18
71
Green Gabriel
Sr
18:40
6:22
84
Cruz Victor
Sr
18:41
6:23
87
Mora Julio
Sr
19:09
6:32
102
Trujillo Miguel
Jr
21:21
7:17
140
13 Lodi
7-11-11-12-13
Gap: 3:34
92:44
18:33
6:20
367 Aaron Cardinio
Sr
16:38
5:41
10
Alex Diehl
Sr
17:49
6:05
58
Muha Maskeen
Sr
18:25
6:17
69
Chris Gillespie
Jr
19:40
6:43
110
Dav Devencenzi
Sr
20:12
6:54
120
Rory Panzarello
Sr
20:24
6:58
122
Harbir Dhillon
Jr
20:42
7:04
131
14 Bloomington
20-19-17-15-14
Gap: 1:01
92:31
18:30
6:19
393 Elias Martinez
Jr
17:53
6:06
61
Eduardo Sida
Jr
18:26
6:17
70
John Almazon
Jr
18:36
6:21
78
Elezar Martinez
Sr
18:42
6:23
89
Jose Franco
Jr
18:54
6:27
95
Pedro Orozco
So
19:09
6:32
101
Mario Alverez
Jr
19:49
6:46
114
15 Hesperia
15-16-15-14-15
Gap: 1:45
92:58
18:36
6:21
396 Daniel Gonzales
Jr
17:28
5:58
36
Jacob Otto
Fr
18:29
6:18
72
Miguel Avina
Fr
18:40
6:22
86
Joseph Martinez
Sr
19:08
6:32
99
Michae Martinez
Fr
19:13
6:34
103
Jesse Saldana
Fr
19:39
6:42
109
Ricardo Munoz
Sr
22:38
7:43
151
16 Rowland
14-13-14-16-16
Gap: 2:50
94:08
18:50
6:26
420 Jonatha Taylor
Sr
17:22
5:56
34
Adam Furukawa
Jr
18:04
6:10
62
Kearney Tse
Sr
18:50
6:26
93
Theo Lin
Sr
19:40
6:43
112
Adam Grajalva
Jr
20:12
6:54
119
Henry Shih
So
20:35
7:02
129
Jeremy Mark
Sr
21:37
7:23
143
17 Montclair
16-14-16-17-17
Gap: 4:30
97:04
19:25
6:38
477 Alex Lopez
Jr
17:33
5:59
44
Cris Gutierrez
Jr
17:51
6:06
59
Hernan Bernal
Jr
18:58
6:28
98
Jess Montelongo
Sr
20:39
7:03
130
Anthon Galindo
Jr
22:03
7:32
146
Erick Deras
Jr
23:25
8:00
155




18 Canyon Springs
11-17-18-18-18
Gap: 4:19
97:13
19:27
6:38
489 Camero Graves
Sr
16:55
5:46
20
John Bender
Jr
18:48
6:25
91
Jares Ballesteros
Jr
19:49
6:46
115
Harley Black
Jr
20:27
6:59
125
Brenn Burgoyne
Sr
21:14
7:15
138
Ian Phillips
Jr
21:51
7:27
144




19 Arvin
17-18-19-19-19
Gap: 3:45
98:24
19:41
6:43
513 Ben Orozco
Sr
17:41
6:02
46
Juan Calderon
Jr
18:38
6:22
81
Yessu Villasenor
Sr
19:31
6:40
107
Omar Parra
So
21:08
7:13
137
Adria Rodriguez
Sr
21:26
7:19
142
Omar Tinoco
Sr
22:13
7:35
147
Christi Guerrero
So
24:47
8:28
157
20 Westminster
22-21-20-20-20
Gap: 2:06
98:13
19:39
6:42
535 Rya De Santiago
Sr
18:38
6:22
82
Joshua Ellertson
Sr
18:40
6:22
85
Brian Aguilera
Jr
19:39
6:42
108
Duc Nguyen
Jr
20:32
7:00
128
Renne Brito
Jr
20:44
7:05
132
John Nguyen
Sr
21:19
7:17
139
Phuc Pham
Jr
24:13
8:16
156
21 Silverado (vic)
18-20-21-21-21
Gap: 4:47
101:00
20:12
6:54
567 Reggie Rubio
Sr
17:41
6:02
47
Ryan Lara
So
19:13
6:34
104
Juan Rico
Sr
20:46
7:05
133
Tyler Vaughan
Jr
20:52
7:07
134
Steven Wilson
Sr
22:28
7:40
149
Joshua Ortiz
Sr
22:32
7:41
150
Stev De La Cruz
Jr
23:20
7:58
153
22 Manual Arts
21-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:39
101:40
20:20
6:56
588 Romeo Garcia
Jr
18:37
6:21
80
German Granda
So
20:04
6:51
116
Osvaldo Reza
So
20:18
6:56
121
Jonath Mercado
Sr
20:25
6:58
123
Ubaldo Perez
Sr
22:16
7:36
148
Danie Rodriguez
Sr
23:07
7:53
152
Jonathan Alday
Jr
25:20
8:39
158
23 Colton
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:21
103:46
20:45
7:05
643 William Avila
Jr
19:40
6:43
111
Eric Arechiga
So
20:27
6:59
124
Bert Rodriguez
Sr
20:32
7:00
127
Jesus Gudino
Jr
21:06
7:12
136
Christia Ramirez
Sr
22:01
7:31
145
Gabriel Avila
Sr
23:24
7:59
154




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Enrique Lopez So Rialto 10:42 5:21
2 Conner Kaddatz So Dana Hills 10:51 5:26
3 Brandon Cole So Dana Hills 10:58 5:29
4 Trevor Lynn So Dana Hills 10:59 5:30
5 Alex Sanchez So Rialto 11:01 5:31
6 Nicol Gervasoni So Royal (sv) 11:02 5:31
7 Matt Brouwer So Dana Hills 11:08 5:34
8 Hector Herrera So Canyon Springs 11:10 5:35
9 Justin Bogler So Trabuco Hills 11:13 5:37
10 Corriga Johnson So Royal (sv) 11:15 5:38
11 Brandon Chase So Trabuco Hills 11:15 5:38
12 Tom Heppner So Foothill (ple) 11:18 5:39
13 Reza Evini So Dana Hills 11:19 5:40
14 Alex Johnson So Valencia (val) 11:19 5:40
15 Ryan Dejoy So Foothill (ple) 11:20 5:40
16 And Arredondo So Canyon Springs 11:21 5:41
17 Tanne Berumen So Valencia (val) 11:23 5:42
18 Nick Finch So Dana Hills 11:25 5:43
19 Paul Robles So Redlands East Valley 11:29 5:45 1/8 3/20 8/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Connor Allen So Royal (sv) 11:33 5:47
21 Edwin Salgado So Rialto 11:36 5:48
22 Tyler Huntley So John W. North 11:37 5:49
23 Karsten Jensen So Buchanan 11:37 5:49
24 Sam Clark So Buchanan 11:38 5:49
25 Jake Potter So Foothill (ple) 11:38 5:49
26 Gerard Martinez So Vista 11:44 5:52
27 Ben Hoffman So Trabuco Hills 11:49 5:55
28 Ryan Rea So Royal (sv) 11:51 5:56
29 Christian Holling So Chino HIlls 11:53 5:57
30 Alex Singer So Valencia (val) 11:55 5:58
31 Zachar Coughlin So Royal (sv) 11:57 5:59
32 Tyler Recchia So Valencia (val) 11:59 6:00
33 Bre Dilloughery So Dana Hills 11:59 6:00
34 Step Dominguez So Canyon Springs 11:59 6:00
35 Calvin Kim So West Ranch 11:59 6:00
36 Austin Mcevoy So West Ranch 12:00 6:00
37 Jere Englehardt So Vista 12:05 6:03
38 Shannon Parks So Royal (sv) 12:07 6:04
39 Mark D Allura So Royal (sv) 12:08 6:04
40 Kirk Gates So Trabuco Hills 12:08 6:04
41 Matt Trujillo So Canyon Springs 12:09 6:05
42 Nathan Shell So Rancho Cucamonga 12:11 6:06
43 Josha Fonbuena So Rancho Cucamonga 12:15 6:08
44 Kyle Zuniga So Foothill (ple) 12:16 6:08
45 Matt Schulte So Arlington 12:17 6:09
46 Timmy Turner So Serrano (phe) 12:18 6:09
47 Nick Craft So Redlands East Valley 12:19 6:09 2/8 10/20 12/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Matt Bottomley So Trabuco Hills 12:19 6:09
49 True Randall So Buena 12:22 6:11
50 Anthony Fowler So Royal (sv) 12:22 6:11
51 Brand Cunnane So Trabuco Hills 12:23 6:12
52 George Sanchez So Redlands East Valley 12:24 6:12 3/8 12/20 8/18 You ROCK! (SBP)
53 Jonny Bitter So Arlington 12:24 6:12
54 Tyler Lavenuta So Vista 12:26 6:13
55 Danny Cantwell So Chino HIlls 12:27 6:14
56 Jonathan Kuo So Foothill (ple) 12:28 6:14
57 Dennis Black So West Ranch 12:29 6:15
58 Alex Sykes So Redlands East Valley 12:29 6:15 4/8 13/20 7/16
59 Ryan Rasmus So Redlands East Valley 12:30 6:15 5/8 14/20 5/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Soren Mann So Redlands East Valley 12:30 6:15 6/8 15/20 4/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Luis Deletorre So Arlington 12:31 6:16
62 Rudy Nardone So West Ranch 12:32 6:16
63 Michael Huang So Buena 12:32 6:16
64 Logan Prather So Canyon Springs 12:33 6:17
65 Dylan Freitas So Foothill (ple) 12:34 6:17
66 Jake Bermel So Valencia (val) 12:36 6:18
67 Jose Ubeda So Rialto 12:37 6:19
68 Evan Sjostedt So Trabuco Hills 12:37 6:19
69 Jacob Acosta So Buchanan 12:39 6:20
70 Christoph Brady So Buena 12:39 6:20
71 Robert Rosmann So Santa Monica 12:40 6:20
72 Julian Singer So Leuzinger 12:41 6:21
73 Chris Hino Fr Santa Monica 12:42 6:21
74 Daniel See So Foothill (ple) 12:42 6:21
75 Jordan Mathe So Arlington 12:42 6:21
76 Alex Teeter So Arlington 12:49 6:25
77 Adrian Delvillar So Chino HIlls 12:52 6:26
78 Daniel Vollkommer So Redlands East Valley 12:53 6:27 7/8 17/20 5/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
79 Jo Lewandowski So Valencia (val) 12:54 6:27
80 Jake Holtz So Valencia (val) 12:55 6:28
81 Jasdeep Soni So Chino HIlls 12:59 6:30
82 Patrick Johnson So Trabuco Hills 13:00 6:30
83 Matt Perez So Canyon Springs 13:03 6:32
84 Dylan Betts So Serrano (phe) 13:05 6:33
85 Matt Gutman So Trabuco Hills 13:06 6:33
86 Ruben Meza So John W. North 13:06 6:33
87 Nat Schambach So Colton 13:08 6:34
88 Nolan Hernandez So Redlands East Valley 13:08 6:34 8/8 18/20 3/6
89 Wilder Bunke So John W. North 13:10 6:35
90 Francisc Barron So Leuzinger 13:11 6:36
91 Jacob Langston So Bakersfield 13:13 6:37
92 Charles Villero So Santa Monica 13:14 6:37
93 Alan Garcia So Arlington 13:14 6:37
94 Dylan Springer So Valencia (val) 13:15 6:38
95 Danny Karel So Santa Monica 13:18 6:39
96 Alex Magsarili So West Ranch 13:18 6:39
97 Jim Bern So Buena 13:19 6:40
98 Zach Kotlerman So Santa Monica 13:19 6:40
99 Jaime Cruz So John W. North 13:19 6:40
100 Kieth Frerichs So Trabuco Hills 13:20 6:40
101 Mansour Habis So Valencia (val) 13:22 6:41
102 Alex Donigian So Trabuco Hills 13:24 6:42
103 B Sheidenberger So Trabuco Hills 13:28 6:44
104 Tyler Ballard So Royal (sv) 13:29 6:45
105 Albert Prislac So Royal (sv) 13:29 6:45
106 Eric Stevens So West Ranch 13:34 6:47
107 Anders Eagleson So Bakersfield 13:35 6:48
108 Andrew Gerry So Buena 13:40 6:50
109 Jonathan Cruz So Vista 13:41 6:51
110 Casey Jenkins So Chino 13:41 6:51
111 Blake Hedrick So Buchanan 13:54 6:57
112 Larry Gomez So Buchanan 13:54 6:57
113 Alan Fernandez So Rancho Cucamonga 14:01 7:01
114 Luke Mcclung So Vista 14:02 7:01
115 Hernandez-solis So Santa Monica 14:03 7:02
116 Martin Flores So Chino 14:05 7:03
117 Jeffrey Bowser So Foothill (ple) 14:18 7:09
118 Shawn Heikens So Trabuco Hills 14:20 7:10
119 Eric Chilson So Colton 14:27 7:14
120 Jorge Vasquez So John W. North 14:35 7:18
121 Rich Hernandez So Santa Monica 14:52 7:26
122 Juan Floriano So Coachella Valley 15:00 7:30
123 Hector Alamillo So Canyon Springs 15:08 7:34
124 Justin Holst So Canyon Springs 15:23 7:42
125 Eddie Batman So Buena 15:49 7:55
126 Juan Murillo So Arlington 15:56 7:58
127 Sam Hernandez So Canyon Springs 16:09 8:04
128 Colin Berres So Canyon Springs 16:24 8:12
129 Fernand Aguayo So Chino 16:52 8:26
130 Ken Borbon So West Ranch 17:35 8:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
55:15
11:03
5:32
22 Conner Kaddatz
So
10:51
5:26
1
Brandon Cole
So
10:58
5:29
2
Trevor Lynn
So
10:59
5:30
3
Matt Brouwer
So
11:08
5:34
5
Reza Evini
So
11:19
5:40
11
Nick Finch
So
11:25
5:43
16
Bre Dilloughery
So
11:59
6:00
29
2 Royal (sv)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:55
57:38
11:32
5:46
82 Nicol Gervasoni
So
11:02
5:31
4
Corriga Johnson
So
11:15
5:38
8
Connor Allen
So
11:33
5:47
18
Ryan Rea
So
11:51
5:56
25
Zachar Coughlin
So
11:57
5:59
27
Shannon Parks
So
12:07
6:04
34
Mark D Allura
So
12:08
6:04
35
3 Trabuco Hills
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:06
58:44
11:45
5:52
117 Justin Bogler
So
11:13
5:37
7
Brandon Chase
So
11:15
5:38
9
Ben Hoffman
So
11:49
5:55
24
Kirk Gates
So
12:08
6:04
36
Matt Bottomley
So
12:19
6:09
41
Brand Cunnane
So
12:23
6:12
43
Evan Sjostedt
So
12:37
6:19
58
4 Foothill (ple)
5-5-4-5-4
Gap: 1:10
59:00
11:48
5:54
130 Tom Heppner
So
11:18
5:39
10
Ryan Dejoy
So
11:20
5:40
13
Jake Potter
So
11:38
5:49
22
Kyle Zuniga
So
12:16
6:08
38
Jonathan Kuo
So
12:28
6:14
47
Dylan Freitas
So
12:34
6:17
56
Daniel See
So
12:42
6:21
63
5 Valencia (val)
6-6-6-4-5
Gap: 1:17
59:12
11:50
5:55
138 Alex Johnson
So
11:19
5:40
12
Tanne Berumen
So
11:23
5:42
15
Alex Singer
So
11:55
5:58
26
Tyler Recchia
So
11:59
6:00
28
Jake Bermel
So
12:36
6:18
57
Jo Lewandowski
So
12:54
6:27
67
Jake Holtz
So
12:55
6:28
68
6 Canyon Springs
3-4-5-6-6
Gap: 1:23
59:12
11:50
5:55
142 Hector Herrera
So
11:10
5:35
6
And Arredondo
So
11:21
5:41
14
Step Dominguez
So
11:59
6:00
30
Matt Trujillo
So
12:09
6:05
37
Logan Prather
So
12:33
6:17
55
Matt Perez
So
13:03
6:32
69
Hector Alamillo
So
15:08
7:34
88
7 Redlands East Valley
7-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:01
61:11
12:14
6:07
200 Paul Robles
So
11:29
5:45
17
Nick Craft
So
12:19
6:09
40
George Sanchez
So
12:24
6:12
44
Alex Sykes
So
12:29
6:15
49
Ryan Rasmus
So
12:30
6:15
50
Soren Mann
So
12:30
6:15
51
Daniel Vollkommer
So
12:53
6:27
66
8 West Ranch
11-10-10-8-8
Gap: 1:19
62:18
12:28
6:14
239 Calvin Kim
So
11:59
6:00
31
Austin Mcevoy
So
12:00
6:00
32
Dennis Black
So
12:29
6:15
48
Rudy Nardone
So
12:32
6:16
53
Alex Magsarili
So
13:18
6:39
75
Eric Stevens
So
13:34
6:47
79
Ken Borbon
So
17:35
8:48
91
9 Arlington
12-11-11-11-9
Gap: 0:32
62:43
12:33
6:16
265 Matt Schulte
So
12:17
6:09
39
Jonny Bitter
So
12:24
6:12
45
Luis Deletorre
So
12:31
6:16
52
Jordan Mathe
So
12:42
6:21
64
Alex Teeter
So
12:49
6:25
65
Alan Garcia
So
13:14
6:37
73
Juan Murillo
So
15:56
7:58
90
9 Buchanan
9-7-7-9-9
Gap: 2:17
63:42
12:44
6:22
265 Karsten Jensen
So
11:37
5:49
20
Sam Clark
So
11:38
5:49
21
Jacob Acosta
So
12:39
6:20
59
Blake Hedrick
So
13:54
6:57
82
Larry Gomez
So
13:54
6:57
83








11 Vista
10-8-9-10-11
Gap: 2:18
63:58
12:48
6:24
267 Gerard Martinez
So
11:44
5:52
23
Jere Englehardt
So
12:05
6:03
33
Tyler Lavenuta
So
12:26
6:13
46
Jonathan Cruz
So
13:41
6:51
81
Luke Mcclung
So
14:02
7:01
84








12 Buena
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:18
64:32
12:54
6:27
312 True Randall
So
12:22
6:11
42
Michael Huang
So
12:32
6:16
54
Christoph Brady
So
12:39
6:20
60
Jim Bern
So
13:19
6:40
76
Andrew Gerry
So
13:40
6:50
80
Eddie Batman
So
15:49
7:55
89




13 John W. North
8-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:58
65:47
13:09
6:35
324 Tyler Huntley
So
11:37
5:49
19
Ruben Meza
So
13:06
6:33
70
Wilder Bunke
So
13:10
6:35
71
Jaime Cruz
So
13:19
6:40
78
Jorge Vasquez
So
14:35
7:18
86








14 Santa Monica
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:39
65:13
13:03
6:31
346 Robert Rosmann
So
12:40
6:20
61
Chris Hino
Fr
12:42
6:21
62
Charles Villero
So
13:14
6:37
72
Danny Karel
So
13:18
6:39
74
Zach Kotlerman
So
13:19
6:40
77
Hernandez-solis
So
14:03
7:02
85
Rich Hernandez
So
14:52
7:26
87
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mike Matta Jr Murrieta Valley 10:49 5:25
2 Colin Niselman Jr Fountain Valley 10:51 5:26
3 Floyd Brown Sr Redlands East Valley 11:02 5:31 1/12 1/20 3/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Andy Walters Jr Murrieta Valley 11:02 5:31
5 Daniel Murphy Jr Redlands East Valley 11:04 5:32 2/12 2/20 2/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Cody Safron Sr Santa Monica 11:08 5:34
7 Glenn Nutting Jr Capistrano Valley 11:09 5:35
8 Alex Vargas Sr Capistrano Valley 11:11 5:36
9 Brian Rock Jr Fountain Valley 11:13 5:37
10 Debo Chaudhuri Jr Fountain Valley 11:15 5:38
11 Aaron Bauer Sr Great Oak 11:16 5:38
12 Dillon Peters Jr Great Oak 11:18 5:39
13 Jarvon Greer Sr Santa Monica 11:19 5:40
14 Justin Castaneda Jr Paramount 11:20 5:40
15 Pablo Say Jr Upland 11:21 5:41
16 Brandon Leong Jr Capistrano Valley 11:23 5:42
17 Lestley Lewis Sr Sunnyside 11:27 5:44
18 Chris Fullmer Jr Santa Monica 11:28 5:44
19 Jarrod Blake Jr Great Oak 11:29 5:45
20 Luis Moreno Sr Capistrano Valley 11:32 5:46
21 Jake Sharar Sr Clovis East 11:33 5:47
22 Jonathon Wilson Jr Upland 11:33 5:47
23 Donovan Vieyra Jr Paramount 11:39 5:50
24 James Acevedo Sr Great Oak 11:40 5:50
25 Alexand Chiang Jr Fountain Valley 11:40 5:50
26 Mat Von Gonten Jr Great Oak 11:41 5:51
27 M Toyotome Sr Patriot 11:41 5:51
28 Lee Lurie Jr Alta Loma 11:41 5:51
29 Joshua Estrada Sr Redlands East Valley 11:42 5:51 3/12 4/20 5/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Bryce Marshall Jr El Toro 11:42 5:51
31 Brandon Lowe Jr Clovis East 11:42 5:51
32 Rahm Mahmood Sr Clovis East 11:43 5:52
33 Austin Winther Sr Capistrano Valley 11:44 5:52
34 Ben Walters Jr Murrieta Valley 11:44 5:52
35 James Pham Jr Capistrano Valley 11:45 5:53
36 Connor Sousa Jr Redlands East Valley 11:45 5:53 4/12 5/20 4/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
37 Marc Orner Sr Great Oak 11:45 5:53
38 Logan Recchia Jr Valencia (val) 11:46 5:53
39 Andy Reyes Jr Upland 11:48 5:54
40 Ryan Chase Jr El Toro 11:49 5:55
41 Brian Norton Sr Great Oak 11:50 5:55
42 Jason Carroll Jr Fountain Valley 11:50 5:55
43 Bryan Soto Jr Davis 11:50 5:55
44 Travis Remp Sr Knight 11:51 5:56
45 Nichola Cadwell Jr Fountain Valley 11:52 5:56
46 Jonathan Berger Jr Santa Monica 11:53 5:57
47 Robert Rios Sr Paramount 11:54 5:57
48 Scott Smith Sr Redlands East Valley 11:55 5:58 5/12 6/20 4/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Edwin Ortiz Jr Clovis East 11:55 5:58
50 Francis Acquaye Jr Redlands East Valley 11:56 5:58 6/12 7/20 4/12
51 Matt Orner Sr Great Oak 11:57 5:59
52 Dard Hunter Jr Davis 11:57 5:59
53 Brett Franklin Jr Upland 11:59 6:00
54 Armando Ayala Jr Upland 12:00 6:00
55 Ryan Bernardy Jr Redlands East Valley 12:01 6:01 7/12 8/20 2/9
56 Sam Grable Sr El Toro 12:02 6:01
57 Weston Drosky Jr Capistrano Valley 12:03 6:02
58 Charles Craig Sr Murrieta Valley 12:04 6:02
59 Freddy Reyes Jr Santa Ana 12:06 6:03
60 Nick Mayo Jr Palmdale 12:07 6:04
61 Matt Rich Jr Santa Monica 12:08 6:04
62 Adam Rounds Sr Capistrano Valley 12:09 6:05
63 Marcus Dashoff Sr Redlands East Valley 12:10 6:05 8/12 9/20 3/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Erik Egelko Sr Ventura 12:10 6:05
65 Bi Shollenberger Jr Capistrano Valley 12:11 6:06
66 Nick Bryant Jr Capistrano Valley 12:12 6:06
67 Adrian Robles Jr Paramount 12:13 6:07
68 Peter Acevedo Jr Upland 12:13 6:07
69 Jesse Ventura Jr Upland 12:14 6:07
70 Brad Welby Jr Upland 12:16 6:08
71 Chad Sherman Jr Fountain Valley 12:17 6:09
72 Andre Robillard Jr Clovis West 12:17 6:09
73 Stephen Hwang Sr Capistrano Valley 12:18 6:09
74 Pedro Diaz Jr Clovis East 12:18 6:09
75 Beau Mcroberts Jr El Toro 12:18 6:09
76 F Lozano Jr Patriot 12:19 6:09
77 Brandon Burrola Sr Redlands East Valley 12:20 6:10 9/12 11/20 2/6
78 Cinue Acosta Sr Paramount 12:20 6:10
79 Nick Anderson Jr Upland 12:22 6:11
80 Rahim Hashim Jr Santa Monica 12:22 6:11
81 Greg Hine Jr Capistrano Valley 12:22 6:11
82 Austin Velez Jr Capistrano Valley 12:23 6:12
83 Miguel Ramirez Jr Palmdale 12:24 6:12
84 Jakob Talley So Clovis West 12:25 6:13
85 Brett Bell Sr Capistrano Valley 12:25 6:13
86 Hadar Shimshi Jr Santa Monica 12:25 6:13
87 Andrew Glover Jr Fountain Valley 12:26 6:13
88 Thomas Hess Jr Ventura 12:27 6:14
89 Faisal Merchant Jr Santa Monica 12:33 6:17
90 Jonathan Tedjo Sr Upland 12:35 6:18
91 Daniel Cuevas Sr Great Oak 12:36 6:18
92 Arick Hickman Jr Clovis West 12:37 6:19
93 Tyler Stiles Sr Redlands East Valley 12:38 6:19 10/12 16/20 3/6
94 L Mcdonald Jr Patriot 12:38 6:19
95 Ryan Harwell Jr Capistrano Valley 12:39 6:20
96 Luke Loper Sr Alta Loma 12:40 6:20
97 Kurt Neumiller Sr Capistrano Valley 12:41 6:21
98 Paco Salcedo Sr Clovis West 12:43 6:22
99 Andrew Fabrizio Sr Capistrano Valley 12:46 6:23
100 J Tavares Sr Patriot 12:51 6:26
101 Garrick Santos Sr Ventura 12:52 6:26
102 Casey Mcgrath Jr La Quinta (lq) 12:53 6:27
103 Colin Mcnally Sr Davis 12:54 6:27
104 Garret Schmidt Sr Capistrano Valley 12:55 6:28
105 Micha Chevallier Sr Capistrano Valley 12:58 6:29
106 Pedro Escobar Jr Knight 12:58 6:29
107 Matt Renfro Sr Clovis West 12:59 6:30
108 Thomas Smith Jr El Toro 13:01 6:31
109 Richard Pardo Sr Valencia (val) 13:02 6:31
110 Kristofe Bowers Jr Palmdale 13:04 6:32
111 Nathan Wong Sr Davis 13:05 6:33
112 Cody Larue Sr Davis 13:07 6:34
113 Kyle Tomita Jr Capistrano Valley 13:08 6:34
114 Ian Ford Jr Upland 13:09 6:35
115 Jorge Zubiate Jr Palmdale 13:10 6:35
116 Cody Liebenow Sr Palmdale 13:10 6:35
117 Chad Lopez Jr Redlands East Valley 13:11 6:36 11/12 19/20 3/4
118 Ian Schonely Jr Valencia (val) 13:14 6:37
119 Nick Lamori Jr Santa Monica 13:15 6:38
120 Chris Muela Jr La Quinta (lq) 13:15 6:38
121 Sean Lobb Sr Great Oak 13:16 6:38
122 Cesar Palacios Jr Palmdale 13:16 6:38
123 Steven Talens Jr El Toro 13:17 6:39
124 Austin Walder Sr Huntington Beach 13:18 6:39
125 Zack Sasscer Sr Great Oak 13:19 6:40
126 Ben Piekarski Jr Ventura 13:24 6:42
127 Kevin Bujold Jr Ventura 13:24 6:42
128 Ben Buddingh Sr Davis 13:31 6:46
129 Darren Oei Jr Upland 13:33 6:47
130 Tim Brock Jr Upland 13:37 6:49
131 Raul Collazo Jr Ventura 13:38 6:49
132 Eden Perez Jr Capistrano Valley 13:42 6:51
133 Alain Cortave Jr Knight 13:43 6:52
134 Robert Larsen Jr La Quinta (lq) 13:51 6:56
135 Connor Vance Jr Santa Monica 13:54 6:57
136 Javier Perez Sr Santa Ana 13:54 6:57
137 Adam Bugielski Sr Valencia (val) 13:55 6:58
138 Justin Pao Sr Capistrano Valley 13:56 6:58
139 Kyle Warden Jr Upland 14:01 7:01
140 Andy Lara Sr Great Oak 14:02 7:01
141 James Glenn Jr La Quinta (lq) 14:05 7:03
142 James Carroll Jr La Quinta (lq) 14:05 7:03
143 Wesley Leigh Jr Davis 14:05 7:03
144 Arturo Garcia Sr Knight 14:08 7:04
145 Kyle Archer Jr Alta Loma 14:09 7:05
146 Alex Magana Sr La Quinta (lq) 14:09 7:05
147 Brandon Gault So Alta Loma 14:09 7:05
148 Carlos Carrillo Jr Knight 14:14 7:07
149 Alex Norton Jr Great Oak 14:15 7:08
150 Nathan Yang Sr Davis 14:26 7:13
151 Sam Bold Sr Davis 14:35 7:18
152 Derek Hahn Sr Capistrano Valley 14:36 7:18
153 Sean Heakes Jr Alta Loma 14:39 7:20
154 Kevin Vadala Jr Redlands East Valley 14:51 7:26 12/12 20/20 4/4
155 Tre Reddington Sr Upland 14:52 7:26
156 Trevor Gonzales Jr Knight 14:57 7:29
157 Glen Lischeske Sr Davis 15:10 7:35
158 Bran Valenzuela Jr La Quinta (lq) 15:11 7:36
159 Morgan Vonasek Jr Great Oak 15:57 7:59
160 Steve Juarez Jr La Quinta (lq) 16:11 8:06
161 Bobby Dale Jr Palmdale 16:13 8:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
4-3-2-2-1
Gap: 0:35
56:59
11:24
5:42
71 Glenn Nutting
Jr
11:09
5:35
5
Alex Vargas
Sr
11:11
5:36
6
Brandon Leong
Jr
11:23
5:42
14
Luis Moreno
Sr
11:32
5:46
17
Austin Winther
Sr
11:44
5:52
29
James Pham
Jr
11:45
5:53
30
Weston Drosky
Jr
12:03
6:02
50
2 Fountain Valley
1-2-1-1-2
Gap: 0:59
56:49
11:22
5:41
74 Colin Niselman
Jr
10:51
5:26
1
Brian Rock
Jr
11:13
5:37
7
Debo Chaudhuri
Jr
11:15
5:38
8
Alexand Chiang
Jr
11:40
5:50
22
Jason Carroll
Jr
11:50
5:55
36
Nichola Cadwell
Jr
11:52
5:56
39
Chad Sherman
Jr
12:17
6:09
57
3 Great Oak
5-5-5-3-3
Gap: 0:25
57:24
11:29
5:44
79 Aaron Bauer
Sr
11:16
5:38
9
Dillon Peters
Jr
11:18
5:39
10
Jarrod Blake
Jr
11:29
5:45
16
James Acevedo
Sr
11:40
5:50
21
Mat Von Gonten
Jr
11:41
5:51
23
Marc Orner
Sr
11:45
5:53
32
Brian Norton
Sr
11:50
5:55
35
4 Redlands East Valley
2-1-3-4-4
Gap: 0:53
57:28
11:30
5:45
103 Floyd Brown
Sr
11:02
5:31
2
Daniel Murphy
Jr
11:04
5:32
3
Joshua Estrada
Sr
11:42
5:51
25
Connor Sousa
Jr
11:45
5:53
31
Scott Smith
Sr
11:55
5:58
42
Francis Acquaye
Jr
11:56
5:58
44
Ryan Bernardy
Jr
12:01
6:01
48
5 Santa Monica
3-4-3-5-5
Gap: 1:00
57:56
11:35
5:48
122 Cody Safron
Sr
11:08
5:34
4
Jarvon Greer
Sr
11:19
5:40
11
Chris Fullmer
Jr
11:28
5:44
15
Jonathan Berger
Jr
11:53
5:57
40
Matt Rich
Jr
12:08
6:04
52
Rahim Hashim
Jr
12:22
6:11
62
Hadar Shimshi
Jr
12:25
6:13
65
6 Upland
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:39
58:41
11:44
5:52
158 Pablo Say
Jr
11:21
5:41
13
Jonathon Wilson
Jr
11:33
5:47
19
Andy Reyes
Jr
11:48
5:54
33
Brett Franklin
Jr
11:59
6:00
46
Armando Ayala
Jr
12:00
6:00
47
Peter Acevedo
Jr
12:13
6:07
55
Jesse Ventura
Jr
12:14
6:07
56
7 Clovis East
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:45
59:11
11:50
5:55
175 Jake Sharar
Sr
11:33
5:47
18
Brandon Lowe
Jr
11:42
5:51
27
Rahm Mahmood
Sr
11:43
5:52
28
Edwin Ortiz
Jr
11:55
5:58
43
Pedro Diaz
Jr
12:18
6:09
59








8 Paramount
6-6-7-8-8
Gap: 1:00
59:26
11:53
5:57
188 Justin Castaneda
Jr
11:20
5:40
12
Donovan Vieyra
Jr
11:39
5:50
20
Robert Rios
Sr
11:54
5:57
41
Adrian Robles
Jr
12:13
6:07
54
Cinue Acosta
Sr
12:20
6:10
61








9 El Toro
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:19
60:52
12:10
6:05
244 Bryce Marshall
Jr
11:42
5:51
26
Ryan Chase
Jr
11:49
5:55
34
Sam Grable
Sr
12:02
6:01
49
Beau Mcroberts
Jr
12:18
6:09
60
Thomas Smith
Jr
13:01
6:31
75
Steven Talens
Jr
13:17
6:39
83




10 Davis
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:17
62:53
12:35
6:17
309 Bryan Soto
Jr
11:50
5:55
37
Dard Hunter
Jr
11:57
5:59
45
Colin Mcnally
Sr
12:54
6:27
72
Nathan Wong
Sr
13:05
6:33
77
Cody Larue
Sr
13:07
6:34
78
Ben Buddingh
Sr
13:31
6:46
86
Wesley Leigh
Jr
14:05
7:03
92
11 Clovis West
15-15-12-11-11
Gap: 0:42
63:01
12:36
6:18
332 Andre Robillard
Jr
12:17
6:09
58
Jakob Talley
So
12:25
6:13
64
Arick Hickman
Jr
12:37
6:19
67
Paco Salcedo
Sr
12:43
6:22
69
Matt Renfro
Sr
12:59
6:30
74








12 Palmdale
13-13-14-12-12
Gap: 1:03
63:55
12:47
6:24
349 Nick Mayo
Jr
12:07
6:04
51
Miguel Ramirez
Jr
12:24
6:12
63
Kristofe Bowers
Jr
13:04
6:32
76
Jorge Zubiate
Jr
13:10
6:35
79
Cody Liebenow
Sr
13:10
6:35
80
Cesar Palacios
Jr
13:16
6:38
82
Bobby Dale
Jr
16:13
8:06
101
13 Ventura
14-14-12-13-13
Gap: 1:14
64:17
12:51
6:26
358 Erik Egelko
Sr
12:10
6:05
53
Thomas Hess
Jr
12:27
6:14
66
Garrick Santos
Sr
12:52
6:26
70
Ben Piekarski
Jr
13:24
6:42
84
Kevin Bujold
Jr
13:24
6:42
85
Raul Collazo
Jr
13:38
6:49
87




14 Alta Loma
9-11-11-14-14
Gap: 2:58
67:18
13:28
6:44
380 Lee Lurie
Jr
11:41
5:51
24
Luke Loper
Sr
12:40
6:20
68
Kyle Archer
Jr
14:09
7:05
94
Brandon Gault
So
14:09
7:05
96
Sean Heakes
Jr
14:39
7:20
98








15 Knight
12-12-15-15-15
Gap: 2:23
66:54
13:23
6:41
389 Travis Remp
Sr
11:51
5:56
38
Pedro Escobar
Jr
12:58
6:29
73
Alain Cortave
Jr
13:43
6:52
88
Arturo Garcia
Sr
14:08
7:04
93
Carlos Carrillo
Jr
14:14
7:07
97
Trevor Gonzales
Jr
14:57
7:29
99




16 La Quinta (lq)
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:12
68:09
13:38
6:49
422 Casey Mcgrath
Jr
12:53
6:27
71
Chris Muela
Jr
13:15
6:38
81
Robert Larsen
Jr
13:51
6:56
89
James Glenn
Jr
14:05
7:03
90
James Carroll
Jr
14:05
7:03
91
Alex Magana
Sr
14:09
7:05
95
Bran Valenzuela
Jr
15:11
7:36
100
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:27
60:20
12:04
6:02
37 James Pham
Jr
11:45
5:53
1
Weston Drosky
Jr
12:03
6:02
7
Adam Rounds
Sr
12:09
6:05
8
Bi Shollenberger
Jr
12:11
6:06
10
Nick Bryant
Jr
12:12
6:06
11
Stephen Hwang
Sr
12:18
6:09
15
Greg Hine
Jr
12:22
6:11
19
2 Redlands East Valley
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:42
61:05
12:13
6:07
59 Francis Acquaye
Jr
11:56
5:58
4
Ryan Bernardy
Jr
12:01
6:01
6
Marcus Dashoff
Sr
12:10
6:05
9
Brandon Burrola
Sr
12:20
6:10
16
Tyler Stiles
Sr
12:38
6:19
24
Chad Lopez
Jr
13:11
6:36
26
Kevin Vadala
Jr
14:51
7:26
37
3 Great Oak
2-1-1-2-3
Gap: 1:31
61:24
12:17
6:08
61 Marc Orner
Sr
11:45
5:53
2
Brian Norton
Sr
11:50
5:55
3
Matt Orner
Sr
11:57
5:59
5
Daniel Cuevas
Sr
12:36
6:18
23
Sean Lobb
Sr
13:16
6:38
28
Zack Sasscer
Sr
13:19
6:40
29
Andy Lara
Sr
14:02
7:01
33
4 Upland
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:22
61:40
12:20
6:10
78 Peter Acevedo
Jr
12:13
6:07
12
Jesse Ventura
Jr
12:14
6:07
13
Brad Welby
Jr
12:16
6:08
14
Nick Anderson
Jr
12:22
6:11
17
Jonathan Tedjo
Sr
12:35
6:18
22
Ian Ford
Jr
13:09
6:35
25
Darren Oei
Jr
13:33
6:47
31
5 Santa Monica
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:32
64:29
12:54
6:27
118 Rahim Hashim
Jr
12:22
6:11
18
Hadar Shimshi
Jr
12:25
6:13
20
Faisal Merchant
Jr
12:33
6:17
21
Nick Lamori
Jr
13:15
6:38
27
Connor Vance
Jr
13:54
6:57
32








6 Davis
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:39
71:47
14:21
7:11
173 Ben Buddingh
Sr
13:31
6:46
30
Wesley Leigh
Jr
14:05
7:03
34
Nathan Yang
Sr
14:26
7:13
35
Sam Bold
Sr
14:35
7:18
36
Glen Lischeske
Sr
15:10
7:35
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jonathan Carrillo Fr Redlands East Valley 17:20 5:55 1/11 5/18 1/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
2 Ian Roberts Fr Ventura 17:26 5:57
3 Connor Vigil Fr Redlands East Valley 17:33 5:59 2/11 7/18 1/23
4 Jharynd Cecil Fr Redlands East Valley 17:34 6:00 3/11 8/18 1/21
5 Michael Waltrip Fr Chaparral (tem) 17:40 6:02
6 Chris Canlas Fr Glendale 17:43 6:03
7 Tim Guzman Fr California (whi) 18:14 6:13
8 Ryan Freeman Fr Redlands East Valley 18:15 6:14 4/11 11/18 1/16
9 Ke Chamberlain Fr Great Oak 18:19 6:15
10 Scott Hallak Fr Quartz Hill 18:25 6:17
11 Chris Howes Fr Redlands East Valley 18:35 6:21 5/11 12/18 1/11
12 Alex Mareda Fr Great Oak 18:37 6:21
13 Ange Vllacresses Fr Highland 18:42 6:23
14 Chase Edwards Fr Fountain Valley 18:43 6:23
15 David Narvarez Fr Redlands East Valley 18:49 6:25 6/11 13/18 1/9
16 Ben Gill Fr Ventura 18:51 6:26
17 Danny Pugh Fr Davis 19:11 6:33
18 Thom Gustovich Fr Crescenta Valley 19:13 6:34
19 Edwin Herrera Fr Ventura 19:13 6:34
20 Peter Chapman Fr Murrieta Valley 19:14 6:34
21 Ryan Jacobs Fr Vista 19:15 6:34
22 Adam Ramirez Fr Lancaster 19:18 6:35
23 Joey Clingerman Fr Glendale 19:20 6:36
24 Nic Covarrubias Fr California (whi) 19:22 6:37
25 Brandon Scott Fr Murrieta Valley 19:22 6:37
26 Larry Searles Fr Chaparral (tem) 19:23 6:37
27 Kyle Cates Fr Mission Viejo 19:23 6:37
28 Reinart Toft Fr Davis 19:24 6:37
29 Alex Gallegos Fr Murrieta Valley 19:25 6:38
30 Christian Lopez Fr Sunnyside 19:26 6:38
31 Joseph Medina Fr Royal (sv) 19:27 6:38
32 Will Avina Fr Chaparral (tem) 19:27 6:38
33 Patric Levesque Fr Ventura 19:28 6:39
34 Sam Cummings Fr Fountain Valley 19:29 6:39
35 Jesse Pimentel Fr Redlands East Valley 19:31 6:40 7/11 14/18 1/9
36 Z Noyes-aponte Fr Mission Viejo 19:31 6:40
37 Mario Bourjac Fr Sunnyside 19:32 6:40
38 Tyler Bradshaw Fr Crescenta Valley 19:32 6:40
39 Andrew Jeffords Fr Great Oak 19:33 6:40
40 Natha Davidson Fr Redlands East Valley 19:34 6:41 8/11 15/18 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
41 Eddie Carrillo Fr Great Oak 19:43 6:44
42 Dylan Devens Fr Crescenta Valley 19:44 6:44
43 Gerardo Reyes Fr Palmdale 19:45 6:44
44 Brent Rothery Fr Great Oak 19:46 6:45
45 James Montour Fr Great Oak 19:46 6:45
46 Yazan Dabbas Fr Redlands East Valley 19:48 6:45 9/11 16/18 1/7
47 Jonathan Uribe Fr Quartz Hill 19:51 6:46
48 Brenden Emery Fr Great Oak 19:59 6:49
49 Jeremy Brown Fr Vista 20:04 6:51
50 George Rivera Fr California (whi) 20:05 6:51
51 Tanner Shelton Fr Ventura 20:06 6:52
52 Tai Legagnoux Fr Santa Monica 20:07 6:52
53 Jonathan Robles Fr Palmdale 20:11 6:53
54 Philip Angelo Fr Ventura 20:15 6:55
55 Brian Naston Fr Lancaster 20:16 6:55
56 Brian Damitz Fr Fountain Valley 20:18 6:56
57 Nic Shetler Fr Chaparral (tem) 20:18 6:56
58 Daniel Arreola Fr Great Oak 20:21 6:57
59 Esteban Pena Fr Palmdale 20:22 6:57
60 Kevin Mai Fr Fountain Valley 20:22 6:57
61 Conor Burke Fr Great Oak 20:25 6:58
62 Trevor Pierson Fr Great Oak 20:26 6:58
63 Tim Vo Fr Chaparral (tem) 20:26 6:58
64 Matthew Woods Fr Quartz Hill 20:27 6:59
65 Brandon Baum Fr Crescenta Valley 20:28 6:59
66 Kevin Espinosa Fr Birmingham 20:31 7:00
67 Davi Shabsovich Fr Santa Monica 20:32 7:00
68 Anwana Ntofon Fr Lancaster 20:34 7:01
69 Justin Hong Fr Great Oak 20:36 7:02
70 Adam Akopyan Fr Crescenta Valley 20:39 7:03
71 Noah Henry Fr Davis 20:41 7:04
72 Raul Padilla Fr Santa Ana 20:44 7:05
73 Matt Williams Fr Crescenta Valley 20:44 7:05
74 Seth Roberts Fr Ventura 20:45 7:05
75 Brenden Prieto Fr Fountain Valley 20:47 7:06
76 Kyle Heavy Fr Royal (sv) 20:47 7:06
77 Michael Hewitt Fr Great Oak 20:51 7:07
78 Eduard Herrera Fr Crescenta Valley 20:52 7:07
79 Wesley Ewart Fr Los Osos 20:54 7:08
80 Jason Worley Fr Crescenta Valley 20:54 7:08
81 Ian Peace Fr Los Osos 20:56 7:09
82 Daniel Gonzalez Fr Davis 20:57 7:09
83 Kenny Brown Fr Highland 20:59 7:10
84 Jacob Smith Fr Crescenta Valley 21:02 7:11
85 Scott Gamble Fr Murrieta Valley 21:03 7:11
86 Maver Depretto Fr Fountain Valley 21:04 7:11
87 Clayton Muro Fr Vista 21:06 7:12
88 Jomari Ocampo Fr Chaparral (tem) 21:07 7:12
89 Cristia Acevedo Fr Great Oak 21:08 7:13
90 Kevin Cantero Fr Chaparral (tem) 21:09 7:13
91 Matth Melendez Fr Bloomington 21:15 7:15
92 Robert Stowers Fr Great Oak 21:16 7:15
93 Josh Strachewski Fr Crescenta Valley 21:17 7:16
94 Jake Ciochetto Fr Great Oak 21:21 7:17
95 Ryley Peabody Fr Chaparral (tem) 21:21 7:17
96 Grant Wiessman Fr Mission Viejo 21:22 7:18
97 And Coddington Fr Mission Viejo 21:24 7:18
98 Jacob Orner Fr Great Oak 21:31 7:21
99 John O'grady Fr Mission Viejo 21:33 7:21
100 Da Shoebotham Fr Great Oak 21:55 7:29
101 Tyler Topping Fr Redlands East Valley 21:57 7:29 10/11 17/18 3/6
102 Hunter Little Fr Serrano (phe) 21:58 7:30
103 Logan Weinberg Fr Santa Monica 21:58 7:30
104 Bryce Hopwood Fr California (whi) 22:03 7:32
105 J.d. Macwillie Fr Fountain Valley 22:03 7:32
106 Byan Hernandez So Birmingham 22:04 7:32
107 Taylor Elliot Fr Quartz Hill 22:05 7:32
108 Juan Villalobos Fr Santa Ana 22:07 7:33
109 Claye Bermudez Fr Great Oak 22:11 7:34
110 William Young Fr Davis 22:18 7:37
111 Jacob Stein Fr Chaparral (tem) 22:18 7:37
112 Kenin Kunes Fr Ventura 22:22 7:38
113 Steven Cariaga Fr Redlands East Valley 22:22 7:38 11/11 18/18 2/4
114 Adam Proctor Fr Crescenta Valley 22:24 7:39
115 Tyler Mason Fr Chaparral (tem) 22:24 7:39
116 Patrick Kosch Fr Palmdale 22:26 7:39
117 Steve Johnson Fr Birmingham 22:43 7:45
118 Dion Estepanian Fr Glendale 22:55 7:49
119 Tim Mcintyre Fr Davis 22:59 7:51
120 John Louie Fr Davis 23:01 7:51
121 Luke Stasinis Fr Royal (sv) 23:02 7:52
122 An Hutchingson Fr Highland 23:03 7:52
123 Taylor Friday Fr Los Osos 23:03 7:52
124 Man Hovsessian Fr Glendale 23:04 7:52
125 John Carlo Meza Fr Santa Ana 23:05 7:53
126 Ryan Patterson Fr Oxnard High 23:09 7:54
127 Co Heydenreich Fr Crescenta Valley 23:13 7:55
128 Nichola Baldree Fr Mission Viejo 23:16 7:56
129 Pablo Flores Fr Santa Ana 23:23 7:59
130 Di De La Cerda Fr Mission Viejo 23:27 8:00
131 Noah Doyle Fr Chaparral (tem) 23:35 8:03
132 Moses Leyva Fr Bloomington 23:37 8:04
133 Chase Kumasaka Fr Santa Monica 23:38 8:04
134 Marc Hernandez Fr Ventura 23:42 8:05
135 Billy Kay Fr Chaparral (tem) 23:46 8:07
136 Andres Godinez Fr California (whi) 23:48 8:07
137 Weston Foote Fr Crescenta Valley 23:55 8:10
138 Adam Allen Fr Great Oak 23:56 8:10
139 Joshua Ragotskie Fr Fountain Valley 24:03 8:12
140 David Ramirez Fr Santa Monica 24:05 8:13
141 Michael Pettit Fr Glendale 24:15 8:17
142 Joel Woods Fr Crescenta Valley 24:16 8:17
143 Chris Stea Fr Crescenta Valley 24:16 8:17
144 Griffin Rider Fr Mission Viejo 24:17 8:17
145 Logan Garland Fr Great Oak 24:17 8:17
146 Sean Hanson Fr Mission Viejo 24:29 8:21
147 Chris Sanchez Fr California (whi) 24:30 8:22
148 William Thomas Fr Great Oak 24:44 8:26
149 Marco Perez Fr Birmingham 24:59 8:32
150 Leonel Vela Fr California (whi) 25:02 8:33
151 Dylan Horwitz Fr Ventura 25:14 8:37
152 Adria Contreras Fr California (whi) 25:23 8:40
153 Nathan Wong Fr Fountain Valley 25:54 8:50
154 Carlos Lopez Fr Fountain Valley 26:01 8:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
89:17
17:51
6:06
26 Jonathan Carrillo
Fr
17:20
5:55
1
Connor Vigil
Fr
17:33
5:59
3
Jharynd Cecil
Fr
17:34
6:00
4
Ryan Freeman
Fr
18:15
6:14
8
Chris Howes
Fr
18:35
6:21
10
David Narvarez
Fr
18:49
6:25
13
Jesse Pimentel
Fr
19:31
6:40
26
Way to go Wildcats! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Ventura
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:40
95:04
19:01
6:29
93 Ian Roberts
Fr
17:26
5:57
2
Ben Gill
Fr
18:51
6:26
14
Edwin Herrera
Fr
19:13
6:34
17
Patric Levesque
Fr
19:28
6:39
24
Tanner Shelton
Fr
20:06
6:52
36
Philip Angelo
Fr
20:15
6:55
38
Seth Roberts
Fr
20:45
7:05
48
3 Great Oak
6-3-4-3-3
Gap: 1:27
95:58
19:12
6:33
111 Ke Chamberlain
Fr
18:19
6:15
9
Alex Mareda
Fr
18:37
6:21
11
Andrew Jeffords
Fr
19:33
6:40
29
Eddie Carrillo
Fr
19:43
6:44
30
Brent Rothery
Fr
19:46
6:45
32
James Montour
Fr
19:46
6:45
33
Brenden Emery
Fr
19:59
6:49
34
4 Chaparral (tem)
3-5-3-4-4
Gap: 2:46
97:14
19:27
6:38
130 Michael Waltrip
Fr
17:40
6:02
5
Larry Searles
Fr
19:23
6:37
20
Will Avina
Fr
19:27
6:38
23
Nic Shetler
Fr
20:18
6:56
40
Tim Vo
Fr
20:26
6:58
42
Jomari Ocampo
Fr
21:07
7:12
53
Kevin Cantero
Fr
21:09
7:13
54
5 Crescenta Valley
9-9-6-6-5
Gap: 1:26
99:36
19:55
6:48
163 Thom Gustovich
Fr
19:13
6:34
16
Tyler Bradshaw
Fr
19:32
6:40
28
Dylan Devens
Fr
19:44
6:44
31
Brandon Baum
Fr
20:28
6:59
43
Adam Akopyan
Fr
20:39
7:03
45
Matt Williams
Fr
20:44
7:05
47
Eduard Herrera
Fr
20:52
7:07
50
6 Fountain Valley
7-7-7-5-6
Gap: 2:04
99:39
19:56
6:48
166 Chase Edwards
Fr
18:43
6:23
12
Sam Cummings
Fr
19:29
6:39
25
Brian Damitz
Fr
20:18
6:56
39
Kevin Mai
Fr
20:22
6:57
41
Brenden Prieto
Fr
20:47
7:06
49
Maver Depretto
Fr
21:04
7:11
52
J.d. Macwillie
Fr
22:03
7:32
60
7 California (whi)
5-6-5-7-7
Gap: 5:34
103:32
20:42
7:04
189 Tim Guzman
Fr
18:14
6:13
7
Nic Covarrubias
Fr
19:22
6:37
19
George Rivera
Fr
20:05
6:51
35
Bryce Hopwood
Fr
22:03
7:32
59
Andres Godinez
Fr
23:48
8:07
69
Chris Sanchez
Fr
24:30
8:22
72
Leonel Vela
Fr
25:02
8:33
73
8 Davis
8-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:07
102:31
20:30
7:00
195 Danny Pugh
Fr
19:11
6:33
15
Reinart Toft
Fr
19:24
6:37
22
Noah Henry
Fr
20:41
7:04
46
Daniel Gonzalez
Fr
20:57
7:09
51
William Young
Fr
22:18
7:37
61
Tim Mcintyre
Fr
22:59
7:51
63
John Louie
Fr
23:01
7:51
64
9 Mission Viejo
10-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:10
103:13
20:39
7:03
216 Kyle Cates
Fr
19:23
6:37
21
Z Noyes-aponte
Fr
19:31
6:40
27
Grant Wiessman
Fr
21:22
7:18
55
And Coddington
Fr
21:24
7:18
56
John O'grady
Fr
21:33
7:21
57
Nichola Baldree
Fr
23:16
7:56
66
Di De La Cerda
Fr
23:27
8:00
67
10 Glendale
4-4-9-9-10
Gap: 6:32
107:17
21:27
7:19
222 Chris Canlas
Fr
17:43
6:03
6
Joey Clingerman
Fr
19:20
6:36
18
Dion Estepanian
Fr
22:55
7:49
62
Man Hovsessian
Fr
23:04
7:52
65
Michael Pettit
Fr
24:15
8:17
71








11 Santa Monica
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:58
110:20
22:04
7:32
277 Tai Legagnoux
Fr
20:07
6:52
37
Davi Shabsovich
Fr
20:32
7:00
44
Logan Weinberg
Fr
21:58
7:30
58
Chase Kumasaka
Fr
23:38
8:04
68
David Ramirez
Fr
24:05
8:13
70








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands East Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:08
99:39
19:56
6:48
34 David Narvarez
Fr
18:49
6:25
1
Jesse Pimentel
Fr
19:31
6:40
2
Natha Davidson
Fr
19:34
6:41
3
Yazan Dabbas
Fr
19:48
6:45
5
Tyler Topping
Fr
21:57
7:29
23
Steven Cariaga
Fr
22:22
7:38
27




Way to go Wildcats! (LR, PR)
2 Great Oak
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:40
100:57
20:11
6:53
37 James Montour
Fr
19:46
6:45
4
Brenden Emery
Fr
19:59
6:49
6
Daniel Arreola
Fr
20:21
6:57
8
Conor Burke
Fr
20:25
6:58
9
Trevor Pierson
Fr
20:26
6:58
10
Justin Hong
Fr
20:36
7:02
11
Michael Hewitt
Fr
20:51
7:07
14
3 Crescenta Valley
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:33
104:49
20:58
7:09
81 Matt Williams
Fr
20:44
7:05
12
Eduard Herrera
Fr
20:52
7:07
15
Jason Worley
Fr
20:54
7:08
16
Jacob Smith
Fr
21:02
7:11
17
Josh Strachewski
Fr
21:17
7:16
21
Adam Proctor
Fr
22:24
7:39
28
Co Heydenreich
Fr
23:13
7:55
30
4 Ventura
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 4:59
112:18
22:28
7:40
113 Philip Angelo
Fr
20:15
6:55
7
Seth Roberts
Fr
20:45
7:05
13
Kenin Kunes
Fr
22:22
7:38
26
Marc Hernandez
Fr
23:42
8:05
32
Dylan Horwitz
Fr
25:14
8:37
35








5 Chaparral (tem)
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:17
108:19
21:40
7:24
115 Jomari Ocampo
Fr
21:07
7:12
19
Kevin Cantero
Fr
21:09
7:13
20
Ryley Peabody
Fr
21:21
7:17
22
Jacob Stein
Fr
22:18
7:37
25
Tyler Mason
Fr
22:24
7:39
29
Noah Doyle
Fr
23:35
8:03
31
Billy Kay
Fr
23:46
8:07
33
6 Fountain Valley
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 4:57
119:05
23:49
8:08
149 Maver Depretto
Fr
21:04
7:11
18
J.d. Macwillie
Fr
22:03
7:32
24
Joshua Ragotskie
Fr
24:03
8:12
34
Nathan Wong
Fr
25:54
8:50
36
Carlos Lopez
Fr
26:01
8:53
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

54 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1b Sergio Gonzalez, Fr, 17:39, Arcadia Arcadia, 89:52, 24
Fr d1g Jonathan Carrillo, Fr, 17:20, Redlands East Valley Redlands East Valley, 89:17, 26
Fr d1r Alec Dominguez, Fr, 17:20, Warren Aliso Niguel, 90:21, 46
Fr d1y Rory Baerga, Fr, 17:19, Long Beach Poly Esperanza, 90:41, 43
Fr d2g Chase Vinsky, Fr, 17:02, Canyon (ana) Thousand Oaks, 89:23, 52
Fr d2r Miles Moreno, Fr, 17:27, Claremont Claremont, 91:38, 47
Fr d2y Sam Peckham, Fr, 16:42, Hart Whittier, 92:10, 100
Fr d3r Victor Corral, Fr, 17:30, Barstow West Torrance, 94:15, 69
Fr d3y Sefe Hernandez, Fr, 17:00, Madera South Madera South, 89:04, 40
Fr d4/5r Julio Martinez, Fr, 19:02, Avenal Avenal, 102:01, 68
Fr d4/5y Gustav Sanchez, Fr, 17:37, Nordhoff McFarland, 95:51, 41
JV d1/2y Jesus Molina, Jr, 15:45, Dana Hills Dana Hills, 80:43, 28
JV d1b Mike Matta, Jr, 10:49, Murrieta Valley Capistrano Valley, 56:59, 71
JV d1g Victor Espinosa, Jr, 10:40, Long Beach Poly Royal (sv), 55:09, 50
JV d1r John Hales, Sr, 10:55, Buchanan Buchanan, 55:38, 33
JV d2b Kyle Maclellan, Sr, 16:28, Arroyo Westlake, 86:26, 29
JV d2g Adrian Fuentes, Jr, 17:05, De La Salle De La Salle, 87:59, 37
JV d2r John Eggers, Sr, 16:43, Loyola Thousand Oaks, 86:03, 65
JV d345champ Kevin Magdiel, Jr, 16:30, Big Bear Foothill (sa), 86:42, 46
JV d3b Ivan Juarez, Jr, 18:07, Cerritos Beaumont, 91:53, 25
JV d3y Alfredo Folgar, Jr, 17:01, Northview Northview, 90:08, 43
JV D4/5 Matth Eshleman, Sr, 17:40, Bloomington Christian Webb, 92:21, 39
So d1b Enrique Lopez, So, 10:42, Rialto Dana Hills, 55:15, 22
So d1g Chriss Grimble, So, 10:36, Kennedy (sac) Long Beach Poly, 55:22, 32
So d1r Bria De La Mora, So, 10:40, Davis Esperanza, 57:40, 49
So d1y Karson Fronk, So, 10:39, Great Oak King, 56:13, 58
So d2bl Sean Grumney, So, 17:01, Newbury Park Ayala, 89:31, 65
So d2r David Brody, So, 16:24, American De La Salle, 88:46, 58
So d2y Briggs Deardorff, So, 17:03, Santa Barbara Westlake, 93:04, 114
So d3b Martin Santillan, So, 17:22, Barstow Cabrillo (lom), 89:56, 35
So d3r Jacob Schwarm, So, 17:23, Atascadero Irvine, 92:27, 50
So d3y Mueen Ghoury, So, 16:32, Rubidoux Servite, 90:30, 35
So d4/5g Sergio Nungaray, So, 18:07, Banning Banning, 95:55, 49
So d4/5r Matt Russell, So, 19:15, Nordhoff Los Angeles Baptist, 100:21, 42
V d1/2sweepr Elias Gedyon, So, 14:48, Loyola Dana Hills, 77:10, 91
V d1/2sweepy Trevor Dunbar, Sr, 14:41, Kodiak Saugus, 80:06, 108
V d1b Pedro De Alba, Sr, 15:36, El Rancho Royal (sv), 81:58, 103
V d1bl Jorge Ayala, Sr, 15:50, Capistrano Valley King, 82:57, 52
V d1g A.j. Licon, Jr, 16:08, Alta Loma Rancho Bernardo, 84:10, 77
V d1r Western Nelson, Sr, 15:58, Burroughs (bur) Yucaipa, 83:00, 77
V d1y Kurt Ruegg, Jr, 15:46, Napa Poway, 84:11, 91
V d2b Seth Totten, Jr, 15:12, Golden Valley Simi Valley, 80:34, 167
V d2g Parker Christain, Jr, 15:55, Cypress Cypress, 83:10, 63
V d2r Charles Dale, Jr, 15:45, Kennedy (lp) Catalina Foothills, 81:18, 67
V d2y Andrew Salinas, Jr, 15:39, South Torrance South Torrance, 80:35, 63
V d3b Victor Delgado, Sr, 16:11, Beaumont Redwood (lar), 85:48, 100
V d3g Erik Olson, Jr, 15:46, Novato Ganesha, 86:19, 82
V d3r Jayson Perez, Jr, 15:58, South El Monte West Torrance, 86:17, 101
V d3sweep Isaac Chavez, Sr, 15:17, Barstow Barstow, 80:08, 102
V d4/5b Dan Maxwell, Jr, 16:45, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 87:41, 59
V d4/5g Matt Airola, Jr, 16:27, Bret Harte Parlier, 85:37, 39
V d4/5r John Gilbertson, Sr, 18:10, Los Angeles Baptist Paraclete, 94:06, 83
V d4sweep Austin Williams, Sr, 15:30, La Salle McFarland, 81:05, 34
V d5 Sweep Jake Jeanson, Sr, 15:16, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 80:25, 47

All Girls Races

41 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 2.93 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr d1g Elliott Gentile, Fr, 12:34, Long Beach Poly Marina, 68:12, 53
Fr d1r Pauline Mandel, Fr, 12:39, Great Oak Great Oak, 67:36, 24
Fr d1y Ashley Winther, Fr, 12:57, Capistrano Valley Los Alamitos, 67:32, 30
Fr d2b April Willet, Fr, 20:05, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 106:24, 47
Fr d2g Adriana Olivas, Fr, 19:00, Centennial (cor) Mira Costa, 116:05, 61
Fr d3b Miranda Valdez, Fr, 21:02, Orange Lutheran West Torrance, 112:05, 34
Fr d3g Lindsey Ragas, Fr, 20:17, Gahr Corona Del Mar, 111:40, 15
Fr d4/5b Emily Kennedy, Fr, 21:52, Desert Christian (lan) Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 122:16, 16
JV d1/2r Courtne Wilson, Sr, 18:52, Saugus Saugus, 95:00, 15
JV d2b Joanna Montoya, Jr, 20:23, La Serna Saugus, 103:58, 26
JV d2g Rachel Mitchell, Sr, 18:35, American Cypress, 100:15, 74
JV d2y Holly Rankin, Jr, 19:24, Tokay Canyon (ana), 105:18, 36
JV d345champ Amand Kristedja, Sr, 20:44, Foothill (sa) Foothill (sa), 108:06, 49
JV d3g Christin Theriot, Sr, 20:33, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 109:10, 29
JV D4/5 Kayla Koruh, Jr, 21:38, Hopi Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 116:27, 48
So d1g Cather Martinez, So, 12:54, Fountain Valley Trabuco Hills, 69:32, 81
So d1r Jennif Goldstein, So, 12:20, Foothill (ple) Corona, 68:30, 48
So d1y Christina Perez, So, 13:13, Chaffey Esperanza, 68:44, 35
So d2r Christine Licata, So, 20:41, Villa Park Villa Park, 110:59, 37
So d2y Val Regalia, So, 19:50, San Ramon Valley San Marcos (sb), 107:33, 62
So d3g Jessic Marquardt, So, 20:05, Orange Lutheran Oak Park, 106:18, 24
So d3r Jamie Peng, So, 21:25, Temple City Temple City, 114:55, 40
So d4/5y Cristina Garcia, So, 20:13, Oaks Christian Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 128:19, 54
V d1/2sweepb Jordan Hasay, Sr, 16:27, Mission College Prep Redlands, 94:07, 122
V d1/2sweepg Kaylin Mahoney, So, 17:13, Saugus Saugus, 88:18, 24
V d1b Olivia Guadiana, Sr, 19:07, Ventura Escondido, 100:30, 48
V d1g Teeny Adams, Jr, 18:23, Esperanza Chaparral (tem), 98:34, 84
V d1r Lauren Erickson, Sr, 19:11, Fountain Valley Monte Vista (dan), 100:57, 52
V d1y Colleen Lillig, Jr, 18:04, California (sr) Poway, 102:38, 83
V d2b Desi Alexander, Sr, 18:38, Newport Harbor Newport Harbor, 96:14, 56
V d2r Lauren Justus, So, 18:53, Glendora Newbury Park, 97:30, 62
V d2y Nicole Mendoza, Sr, 18:22, St. Francis (sac) La Mirada, 98:57, 83
V d3b Jenny Durtschi, Jr, 19:50, Burroughs (rid) Redwood (lar), 105:43, 70
V d3g Melanie Powers, Jr, 18:35, Corona Del Mar Corona Del Mar, 96:05, 21
V d3sweep Rebecca Mehra, Fr, 18:06, Palos Verdes Foothill (sa), 98:48, 102
V d3y Jennife Bergman, Jr, 18:01, Valley Christian (sj) Wilson (hh), 107:34, 86
V d4/5b Taylor Lawson, Jr, 19:29, St. Mary's (ber) St. Mary's (ber), 99:26, 18
V d4/5g Katie Fry, So, 18:59, Exeter Union Flintridge Sacred Heart A, 105:35, 59
V d4/5y Michell Johnson, Sr, 17:00, West Valley (cot) Thacher, 107:13, 57
V d4sweep Sabrina Lopez, Sr, 18:17, Sacred Heart of Jesus La Reina, 97:49, 66
V d5 Sweep Cait Williamson, Sr, 19:05, Sage Hill Woodcrest Christian, 100:35, 26