San Pasqual Results from the Valley League Cluster 2 at Guajome Park on 10/26/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Andres Munoz Jr JV 19:30 6:17 3.1 8/60 1/11 9/22 3/5 21:45
(2:15,10.3)
21:45
(2:15,10.3)
19:29 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Carlos Aparicio Sr V 19:20 6:14 3.1 36/52 8/11 8/22 3/4
Carter Ristine Sr V 21:07 6:49 3.1 49/52 10/11 14/22 4/4 19:38 19:38 19:27
Devon Kessler Fr JV 21:23 6:54 3.1 36/60 5/11 15/22 3/4 21:09
Franky Varela Jr V 16:55 5:27 3.1 2/52 2/11 2/22 1/5 17:00
(0:05,0.5)
17:00
(0:05,0.5)
17:00
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Gavyn St. Onge So JV 20:12 6:31 3.1 19/60 4/11 13/22 3/4
Gio Burgess Sr V 23:31 7:35 3.1 52/52 11/11 19/22 3/3 22:18 22:18 22:03
Isaac Saysane Jr JV 25:29 8:13 3.1 56/60 11/11 22/22 3/3 27:42
(2:13,8.0)
27:42
(2:13,8.0)
26:17
(0:48,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Jeremy Galvez Fr JV 24:15 7:49 3.1 54/60 10/11 21/22 3/3 25:24
(1:09,4.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
John Porterfield Jr V 18:38 6:01 3.1 28/52 5/11 5/22 4/5 19:11
(0:33,2.9)
19:11
(0:33,2.9)
18:37 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jose Ambriz Fr JV 22:02 7:06 3.1 39/60 7/11 17/22 3/4 22:43
(0:41,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kai Smith Sr V 19:37 6:20 3.1 42/52 9/11 12/22 3/4 20:44
(1:07,5.4)
20:44
(1:07,5.4)
19:57
(0:20,1.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kerolos Filopos Sr V 19:16 6:13 3.1 35/52 7/11 7/22 3/5 18:44
Kevin Rohy So V 18:00 5:48 3.1 17/52 4/11 4/22 3/5 19:24
(1:24,7.2)
19:24
(1:24,7.2)
18:35
(0:35,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lee Nguyen Sr V 19:07 6:10 3.1 31/52 6/11 6/22 3/5 18:06 18:06 18:06
Marley Gaines Fr JV 22:26 7:14 3.1 42/60 8/11 18/22 3/4 23:21
(0:55,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mathis Wouters Jr V 17:10 5:32 3.1 5/52 3/11 3/22 1/5 16:30 16:30 16:30
Noah Tellez-Velazquez Jr V 16:52 5:26 3.1 1/52 1/11 1/22 1/5 16:28 16:28 16:25
Sabino Nunez Fr JV 19:35 6:19 3.1 12/60 3/11 11/22 3/5 19:40
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sean Billings So JV 19:31 6:18 3.1 9/60 2/11 10/22 3/5 20:07
(0:36,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sebastian Ortega Jr JV 23:33 7:36 3.1 49/60 9/11 20/22 3/3 23:35
(0:02,0.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Zack Seltzer Jr JV 22:02 7:06 3.1 38/60 6/11 16/22 3/4 23:09
(1:07,4.8)
23:09
(1:07,4.8)
20:16 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/5 87:35
1:46
3.1 5:39 5:26 6:01 51 5:36 83:41 83:41 Noah Tellez-Velazquez (1), Franky Varela (2), Mathis Wouters (5), Kevin Rohy (17), John Porterfield (26)
V 2nd 5 3/4 98:27
2:00
3.1 6:21 6:10 6:49 70 6:01 87:51 87:51 Lee Nguyen (9), Kerolos Filopos (11), Carlos Aparicio (12), Kai Smith (16), Carter Ristine (22)
JV 1st 5 3/4 100:11
1:53
3.1 6:28 6:17 6:54 69 6:08 100:30
(0:19,0.3)
93:53 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Andres Munoz (8), Sean Billings (9), Sabino Nunez (12), Gavyn St. Onge (18), Devon Kessler (22)
JV 2nd 5 3/3 114:18
2:13
3.1 7:22 7:06 7:49 85 6:27 110:20 110:20 Zack Seltzer (15), Jose Ambriz (16), Marley Gaines (17), Sebastian Ortega (18), Jeremy Galvez (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Noah Tellez-Velazquez Jr San Pasqual 16:52 5:26 1/11 1/22 1/5 16:28 16:28
2 Franky Varela Jr San Pasqual 16:55 5:27 2/11 2/22 1/5 17:00
(0:05)
17:00
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
3 Raymond Ramos So Escondido 17:02 5:30
4 Christian Ramos Jr Escondido 17:08 5:32
5 Mathis Wouters Jr San Pasqual 17:10 5:32 3/11 3/22 1/5 16:30 16:30
6 Joshua Hernandez So Fallbrook 17:13 5:33
7 Luis Gonzalez Sr Valley Center 17:20 5:35
8 Jose Saldana Jr Valley Center 17:22 5:36
9 Kyle Kellerup Jr Escondido 17:24 5:37
10 Cameron Klein Jr Ramona 17:25 5:37
11 Brian Saldana So Escondido 17:33 5:40
12 Elijah Martineau Jr Valley Center 17:40 5:42
13 Gavin Roche Jr Ramona 17:44 5:43
14 Ozzy Araujo Sr Escondido 17:47 5:44
15 Andrew Tuttle Sr Valley Center 17:53 5:46
16 Jack Clough Jr Ramona 17:56 5:47
17 Kevin Rohy So San Pasqual 18:00 5:48 4/11 4/22 3/5 19:24
(1:24)
19:24
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
18 Dillan Baehr Sr Escondido 18:07 5:51
19 Dylan Rumble Fr Valley Center 18:15 5:53
20 Osvaldo Cruz Sr Valley Center 18:16 5:54
21 Hector Rodriguez Jr Valley Center 18:20 5:55
22 Michael Lopez So Fallbrook 18:24 5:56
23 David Bonds Jr Escondido 18:28 5:57
24 Mitchell Sutter Jr Ramona 18:29 5:58
25 Julian Alvarez So Valley Center 18:31 5:58
26 Jose Marroquin Sr Escondido 18:31 5:58
27 Shawn Mcclure Sr Ramona 18:32 5:59
28 John Porterfield Jr San Pasqual 18:38 6:01 5/11 5/22 4/5 19:11
(0:33)
19:11
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
29 Nathan Paz Jr Valley Center 18:43 6:02
30 Alexander Montejo Sr Escondido 19:03 6:09
31 Lee Nguyen Sr San Pasqual 19:07 6:10 6/11 6/22 3/5 18:06 18:06
32 Tristan Suppe So Fallbrook 19:09 6:11
33 Armando Saldana Sr Escondido 19:09 6:11
34 Ricardo Martinez So Fallbrook 19:15 6:13
35 Kerolos Filopos Sr San Pasqual 19:16 6:13 7/11 7/22 3/5
36 Carlos Aparicio Sr San Pasqual 19:20 6:14 8/11 8/22 3/4
37 Daniel Contreras Fr Fallbrook 19:20 6:14
38 Sebastian Pazos Sr Ramona 19:26 6:16
39 Nash Youngren Fr Fallbrook 19:29 6:17
40 Pancho Samano Jr Valley Center 19:34 6:19
41 Andres Martinez So Fallbrook 19:34 6:19
42 Kai Smith Sr San Pasqual 19:37 6:20 9/11 12/22 3/4 20:44
(1:07)
20:44
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Andy Dunker So Ramona 19:44 6:22
44 Cristian Hernandez Sr Escondido 19:57 6:26
45 Martin Sanchez Jr Fallbrook 20:14 6:32
46 Carlos Mejia Jr Fallbrook 20:42 6:41
47 Ian Whadford So Fallbrook 20:45 6:42
48 Grant Lewandowski Sr Escondido 20:55 6:45
49 Carter Ristine Sr San Pasqual 21:07 6:49 10/11 14/22 4/4 19:38 19:38
50 Michael Ponce Sr Fallbrook 21:19 6:53
51 Samuel Larson So Fallbrook 21:20 6:53
52 Gio Burgess Sr San Pasqual 23:31 7:35 11/11 19/22 3/3 22:18 22:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Escondido
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:45
86:54
17:23
5:36
41 Raymond Ramos
So
17:02
5:30
3
Christia Ramos
Jr
17:08
5:32
4
Kyle Kellerup
Jr
17:24
5:37
9
Brian Saldana
So
17:33
5:40
11
Ozzy Araujo
Sr
17:47
5:44
14
Dillan Baehr
Sr
18:07
5:51
18
David Bonds
Jr
18:28
5:57
23
2 San Pasqual
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:46
87:35
17:31
5:39
51 Noah Tellez-V
Jr
16:52
5:26
1
Franky Varela
Jr
16:55
5:27
2
Mathis Wouters
Jr
17:10
5:32
5
Kevin Rohy
So
18:00
5:48
17
John Porterfi
Jr
18:38
6:01
26
Lee Nguyen
Sr
19:07
6:10
27
Kerolos Filopos
Sr
19:16
6:13
30
3 Valley Center
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:55
88:30
17:42
5:43
61 Luis Gonzalez
Sr
17:20
5:35
7
Jose Saldana
Jr
17:22
5:36
8
Elijah Martinea
Jr
17:40
5:42
12
Andrew Tuttle
Sr
17:53
5:46
15
Dylan Rumble
Fr
18:15
5:53
19
Osvaldo Cruz
Sr
18:16
5:54
20
Hector Rodrigue
Jr
18:20
5:55
21
4 Ramona
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:07
90:06
18:01
5:49
88 Cameron Klein
Jr
17:25
5:37
10
Gavin Roche
Jr
17:44
5:43
13
Jack Clough
Jr
17:56
5:47
16
Mitchell Sutter
Jr
18:29
5:58
24
Shawn Mcclure
Sr
18:32
5:59
25
Sebastia Pazos
Sr
19:26
6:16
32
Andy Dunker
So
19:44
6:22
35
5 Fallbrook
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:07
93:21
18:40
6:01
116 Joshua Hernande
So
17:13
5:33
6
Michael Lopez
So
18:24
5:56
22
Tristan Suppe
So
19:09
6:11
28
Ricardo Martinez
So
19:15
6:13
29
Daniel Contrera
Fr
19:20
6:14
31
Nash Youngren
Fr
19:29
6:17
33
Andres Martinez
So
19:34
6:19
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Escondido
1-1-2-2-1
Gap: 1:02
93:18
18:40
6:01
29 Dillan Baehr
Sr
18:07
5:51
1
David Bonds
Jr
18:28
5:57
4
Jose Marroqui
Sr
18:31
5:58
6
Alexande Montejo
Sr
19:03
6:09
8
Armando Saldana
Sr
19:09
6:11
10
Cristian Hernande
Sr
19:57
6:26
17
Grant Lewandow
Sr
20:55
6:45
21
2 Valley Center
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:18
93:24
18:41
6:02
31 Osvaldo Cruz
Sr
18:16
5:54
2
Hector Rodrigue
Jr
18:20
5:55
3
Julian Alvarez
So
18:31
5:58
5
Nathan Paz
Jr
18:43
6:02
7
Pancho Samano
Jr
19:34
6:19
14








3 San Pasqual
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:00
98:27
19:41
6:21
70 Lee Nguyen
Sr
19:07
6:10
9
Kerolos Filopos
Sr
19:16
6:13
11
Carlos Aparicio
Sr
19:20
6:14
12
Kai Smith
Sr
19:37
6:20
16
Carter Ristine
Sr
21:07
6:49
22
Gio Burgess
Sr
23:31
7:35
25




4 Fallbrook
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:16
100:44
20:09
6:30
85 Nash Youngren
Fr
19:29
6:17
13
Andres Martinez
So
19:34
6:19
15
Martin Sanchez
Jr
20:14
6:32
18
Carlos Mejia
Jr
20:42
6:41
19
Ian Whadford
So
20:45
6:42
20
Michael Ponce
Sr
21:19
6:53
23
Samuel Larson
So
21:20
6:53
24
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alejandro Cuevas So Valley Center 18:38 6:01
2 Jorge Montiel Jr Valley Center 18:47 6:04
3 Julio Cardenas Jr Valley Center 18:54 6:06
4 Jake Kanetis Jr Escondido 19:11 6:11
5 Jose Martinez So Escondido 19:23 6:15
6 Pablo Benitez So Valley Center 19:23 6:15
7 Daniel Maldonado Jr Valley Center 19:28 6:17
8 Andres Munoz Jr San Pasqual 19:30 6:17 1/11 9/22 3/5 21:45
(2:15)
21:45
(2:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Sean Billings So San Pasqual 19:31 6:18 2/11 10/22 3/5
10 Charles Ford Jr Valley Center 19:32 6:18
11 Tommy Miguel Fr Escondido 19:34 6:19
12 Sabino Nunez Fr San Pasqual 19:35 6:19 3/11 11/22 3/5
13 Alexander Rodriguez Jr Escondido 19:37 6:20
14 Miguel Mota Jr Escondido 19:38 6:20
15 Kevin Collazo So Valley Center 19:40 6:21
16 Christopher Clarke Jr Escondido 19:46 6:23
17 Arturo Mayoral Fr Escondido 19:46 6:23
18 Rogelio Oros Jr Valley Center 19:56 6:26
19 Gavyn St. Onge So San Pasqual 20:12 6:31 4/11 13/22 3/4
20 Chris Aguilar Jr Fallbrook 20:15 6:32
21 Stark Kevin Jr Escondido 20:19 6:33
22 Max Grajales Fr Escondido 20:20 6:34
23 Angel Barreto So Valley Center 20:22 6:34
24 Ivan Martinez Jr Ramona 20:25 6:35
25 Gabe Arias Fr Valley Center 20:27 6:36
26 Anthony Pineda Jr Fallbrook 20:37 6:39
27 Eddie Montez Fr Escondido 20:38 6:39
28 Angel Lopez Jr Fallbrook 20:47 6:42
29 Oscar Arroyo Jr Escondido 21:01 6:47
30 Paulo Romero Jr Valley Center 21:08 6:49
31 Jakob Linares So Ramona 21:15 6:51
32 Aaron Martinez Fr Valley Center 21:15 6:51
33 Victor Montiel Jr Valley Center 21:17 6:52
34 Daniel Solano Fr Escondido 21:20 6:53
35 Oscar Mateo Jr Valley Center 21:21 6:53
36 Devon Kessler Fr San Pasqual 21:23 6:54 5/11 15/22 3/4
37 Alex Sisko So Escondido 22:01 7:06
38 Zack Seltzer Jr San Pasqual 22:02 7:06 6/11 16/22 3/4 23:09
(1:07)
23:09
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
39 Jose Ambriz Fr San Pasqual 22:02 7:06 7/11 17/22 3/4
40 Imanol Martinez Sr Escondido 22:05 7:07
41 Carlos Genis So Valley Center 22:22 7:13
42 Marley Gaines Fr San Pasqual 22:26 7:14 8/11 18/22 3/4
43 Ivan Aguiluz Fr Escondido 22:31 7:16
44 Scott Wiggins Fr Ramona 22:42 7:19
45 Jason Gordon Fr Escondido 22:46 7:21
46 Shane Brannan Jr Valley Center 23:06 7:27
47 Gonzalo Tomas Jr Valley Center 23:13 7:29
48 Pedro Rizo Jr Valley Center 23:29 7:35
49 Sebastian Ortega Jr San Pasqual 23:33 7:36 9/11 20/22 3/3
50 Josh Womack Jr Escondido 23:47 7:40
51 Joel French So Fallbrook 23:55 7:43
52 Zach Gryn Fr Escondido 23:57 7:44
53 Gavin Weber Fr Fallbrook 24:01 7:45
54 Jeremy Galvez Fr San Pasqual 24:15 7:49 10/11 21/22 3/3
55 Alberto Suarez Fr Escondido 24:55 8:02
56 Isaac Saysane Jr San Pasqual 25:29 8:13 11/11 22/22 3/3 27:42
(2:13)
27:42
(2:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
57 Anthony Vasquez So Fallbrook 25:30 8:14
58 Jacob Crain Fr Fallbrook 25:54 8:21
59 Jonathan Hawranik So Valley Center 25:54 8:21
60 Holden Lynas So Fallbrook 26:47 8:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valley Center
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
95:10
19:02
6:08
19 Alejandr Cuevas
So
18:38
6:01
1
Jorge Montiel
Jr
18:47
6:04
2
Julio Cardenas
Jr
18:54
6:06
3
Pablo Benitez
So
19:23
6:15
6
Daniel Maldonad
Jr
19:28
6:17
7
Charles Ford
Jr
19:32
6:18
10
Kevin Collazo
So
19:40
6:21
15
2 Escondido
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
97:23
19:29
6:17
47 Jake Kanetis
Jr
19:11
6:11
4
Jose Martinez
So
19:23
6:15
5
Tommy Miguel
Fr
19:34
6:19
11
Alexande Rodrigue
Jr
19:37
6:20
13
Miguel Mota
Jr
19:38
6:20
14
Christop Clarke
Jr
19:46
6:23
16
Arturo Mayoral
Fr
19:46
6:23
17
3 San Pasqual
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:53
100:11
20:02
6:28
69 Andres Munoz
Jr
19:30
6:17
8
Sean Billings
So
19:31
6:18
9
Sabino Nunez
Fr
19:35
6:19
12
Gavyn St. Onge
So
20:12
6:31
18
Devon Kessler
Fr
21:23
6:54
22
Zack Seltzer
Jr
22:02
7:06
23
Jose Ambriz
Fr
22:02
7:06
24
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Fallbrook
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:46
109:35
21:55
7:04
111 Chris Aguilar
Jr
20:15
6:32
19
Anthony Pineda
Jr
20:37
6:39
20
Angel Lopez
Jr
20:47
6:42
21
Joel French
So
23:55
7:43
25
Gavin Weber
Fr
24:01
7:45
26
Anthony Vasquez
So
25:30
8:14
27
Jacob Crain
Fr
25:54
8:21
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Valley Center
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
99:57
19:59
6:27
25 Charles Ford
Jr
19:32
6:18
1
Kevin Collazo
So
19:40
6:21
2
Rogelio Oros
Jr
19:56
6:26
5
Angel Barreto
So
20:22
6:34
8
Gabe Arias
Fr
20:27
6:36
9
Paulo Romero
Jr
21:08
6:49
12
Aaron Martinez
Fr
21:15
6:51
13
2 Escondido
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
100:49
20:10
6:30
30 Christop Clarke
Jr
19:46
6:23
3
Arturo Mayoral
Fr
19:46
6:23
4
Stark Kevin
Jr
20:19
6:33
6
Max Grajales
Fr
20:20
6:34
7
Eddie Montez
Fr
20:38
6:39
10
Oscar Arroyo
Jr
21:01
6:47
11
Daniel Solano
Fr
21:20
6:53
14
3 San Pasqual
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:13
114:18
22:52
7:22
85 Zack Seltzer
Jr
22:02
7:06
15
Jose Ambriz
Fr
22:02
7:06
16
Marley Gaines
Fr
22:26
7:14
17
Sebastia Ortega
Jr
23:33
7:36
18
Jeremy Galvez
Fr
24:15
7:49
19
Isaac Saysane
Jr
25:29
8:13
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.