Davis High Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/23/09
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bowlus, Christine | Sr | V | 18:16 | 6:14 | 2.93 | 18/102 | 1/6 | 1/22 | 8/15 | 18:42 (0:26,2.3) |
18:42 (0:26,2.3) |
18:42 (0:26,2.3) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Clark, Sierra | So | So | 21:16 | 7:15 | 2.93 | 7/112 | 2/4 | 7/22 | 2/21 | |||||
DePietro, Juliana | Sr | JV | 23:10 | 7:54 | 2.93 | 118/131 | 4/7 | 12/22 | 19/20 | 25:10 (2:00,7.9) |
25:10 (2:00,7.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Dooley, Kathy | Jr | JV | 23:43 | 8:06 | 2.93 | 122/131 | 5/7 | 13/22 | 18/20 | |||||
Farman, Jenny | Sr | V | 21:32 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 102/102 | 6/6 | 9/22 | 15/15 | 23:47 (2:15,9.5) |
23:47 (2:15,9.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Fung, Samantha | Fr | Fr | 25:42 | 8:46 | 2.93 | 101/127 | 5/5 | 20/22 | 9/11 | |||||
Gilbertson, Anna Maria | So | So | 21:12 | 7:14 | 2.93 | 5/112 | 1/4 | 6/22 | 4/24 | |||||
Hart, Amanda | So | So | 27:16 | 9:18 | 2.93 | 89/112 | 4/4 | 22/22 | 12/15 | |||||
Hiller, Anna | Sr | JV | 24:00 | 8:11 | 2.93 | 126/131 | 7/7 | 16/22 | 14/14 | 29:06 (5:06,17.5) |
29:06 (5:06,17.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Ho, Natalie | Fr | Fr | 23:56 | 8:10 | 2.93 | 54/127 | 1/5 | 15/22 | 19/27 | |||||
LeFlore, Monica | Fr | Fr | 25:14 | 8:37 | 2.93 | 90/127 | 3/5 | 18/22 | 11/17 | |||||
MacDonald, Bridget | Sr | JV | 23:53 | 8:09 | 2.93 | 124/131 | 6/7 | 14/22 | 15/17 | |||||
Noble-Goodman, Aidan | Fr | Fr | 25:30 | 8:42 | 2.93 | 96/127 | 4/5 | 19/22 | 10/14 | |||||
Rainer, Halley | Jr | JV | 21:27 | 7:19 | 2.93 | 80/131 | 1/7 | 8/22 | 18/20 | 21:47 (0:20,1.5) |
21:47 (0:20,1.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Randall, Dana | Sr | V | 19:27 | 6:38 | 2.93 | 69/102 | 3/6 | 3/22 | 14/15 | 21:02 (1:35,7.5) |
21:02 (1:35,7.5) |
Great Job! (LR, PG, PR, SBP) | ||
Sangervasi, Christianni | Sr | JV | 21:49 | 7:27 | 2.93 | 92/131 | 2/7 | 10/22 | 18/20 | 24:51 (3:02,12.2) |
24:51 (3:02,12.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Schmidl, Valerie | Jr | JV | 22:13 | 7:35 | 2.93 | 103/131 | 3/7 | 11/22 | 18/20 | 22:53 (0:40,2.9) |
22:53 (0:40,2.9) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Simon, Shauna | Fr | Fr | 24:41 | 8:25 | 2.93 | 73/127 | 2/5 | 17/22 | 15/22 | |||||
Teaford, Hilary | Sr | V | 19:15 | 6:34 | 2.93 | 62/102 | 2/6 | 2/22 | 15/15 | 19:20 (0:05,0.4) |
19:20 (0:05,0.4) |
19:20 (0:05,0.4) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) | |
ter Haar, Charlotte | Sr | V | 19:33 | 6:40 | 2.93 | 72/102 | 4/6 | 4/22 | 12/15 | 20:22 (0:49,4.0) |
20:22 (0:49,4.0) |
20:22 (0:49,4.0) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PG, PR) | |
Williams, Tess | So | V | 20:07 | 6:52 | 2.93 | 88/102 | 5/6 | 5/22 | 14/15 | 20:04 | 20:04 | 20:04 | Great Job! (SBP) | |
Yang, Lin | So | So | 26:33 | 9:04 | 2.93 | 81/112 | 3/4 | 21/22 | 15/18 | Great Job! (PG) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 14/15 | 96:38 1:51 |
2.93 | 6:36 | 6:14 | 6:52 | 309 | 6:09 | 97:14 (0:36,0.6) |
97:14 (0:36,0.6) |
94:47 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Christine Bowlus (18), Hilary Teaford (62), Dana Randall (69), Charlotte ter Haar (72), Tess Williams (88) | |
JV 1st 5 | 18/20 | 112:22 2:16 |
2.93 | 7:40 | 7:19 | 8:06 | 515 | 6:33 | 104:15 | 104:15 | Halley Rainer (80), Christianni Sangervasi (92), Valerie Schmidl (103), Juliana DePietro (118), Kathy Dooley (122) | |||
Fr 1st 5 | 10/11 | 125:03 1:46 |
2.93 | 8:32 | 8:10 | 8:46 | 243 | 7:04 | 121:53 | 115:19 | Natalie Ho (37), Shauna Simon (42), Monica LeFlore (51), Aidan Noble-Goodman (55), Samantha Fung (58) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Megan Morgan | Sr | Torrey Pines | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
2 | Karis Frankian | So | Saugus | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Makenna Smith | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 17:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Savannah Pio | Jr | Mira Costa | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
5 | Alli Billmeyer | Jr | Torrey Pines | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
6 | Aleyna La Croix | Sr | Mira Costa | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
7 | Katie Johnson | Jr | Great Oak | 17:46 | 6:04 | |||||||
8 | Ashlyn Dadkhah | So | Torrey Pines | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
9 | Kaylin Mahoney | Jr | Saugus | 17:51 | 6:06 | |||||||
10 | Anna Johnson | Jr | Great Oak | 17:54 | 6:07 | |||||||
11 | Dani Moreno | Sr | Warren | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
12 | Danie Hernando | Jr | Saugus | 18:02 | 6:09 | |||||||
13 | Sheridan Gomez | So | Dana Hills | 18:06 | 6:11 | |||||||
14 | Alaina Alvarez | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:09 | 6:12 | |||||||
15 | Danie Rodriguez | So | Warren | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
16 | Stephani Bulder | Jr | Saugus | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
17 | Alia Bales | Jr | Great Oak | 18:15 | 6:14 | |||||||
18 | Christine Bowlus | Sr | Davis High | 18:16 | 6:14 | 1/6 | 1/22 | 8/15 | 18:42 (0:26) |
18:42 (0:26) |
18:42 (0:26) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
19 | Aryn Foland | Jr | Mira Costa | 18:17 | 6:14 | |||||||
20 | Kelsi Tippets | Sr | King | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
21 | Jennifer Owen | Jr | West Ranch | 18:19 | 6:15 | |||||||
22 | Harper Cleves | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
23 | Shann Hagedorn | Jr | Mira Costa | 18:23 | 6:16 | |||||||
24 | Ashley Welker | So | West Ranch | 18:25 | 6:17 | |||||||
25 | Sarah Darby | Sr | San Clemente | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Molly Mann | So | San Clemente | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
27 | Samant Morabe | Sr | Great Oak | 18:27 | 6:18 | |||||||
28 | Merissa Kado | Jr | Saugus | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
29 | Nicole Penick | Jr | Saugus | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
30 | Dani Brabender | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
31 | Pauline Mandel | So | Great Oak | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
32 | Kora Johnson | So | Trabuco Hills | 18:29 | 6:18 | |||||||
33 | Hanna Peterson | Jr | King | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
34 | Kelli Sugimoto | So | Mira Costa | 18:30 | 6:19 | |||||||
35 | Laura Beresford | Jr | Dana Hills | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
36 | Bailey Miller | Sr | West Ranch | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
37 | Cori Stemper | Fr | Foothill (sa) | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
38 | Justine Rea | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 18:38 | 6:22 | |||||||
39 | Rachel Seymour | Fr | Great Oak | 18:39 | 6:22 | |||||||
40 | Monique Diaz | Sr | Warren | 18:41 | 6:23 | |||||||
41 | Natalie Fyke | Jr | Esperanza | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
42 | Harpe Cooksley | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
43 | Jessica Chang | Sr | Esperanza | 18:46 | 6:24 | |||||||
44 | Julia Yang | So | Westview | 18:50 | 6:26 | |||||||
45 | Audrey Wilcox | Fr | Foothill (sa) | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
46 | Carley Gross | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
47 | Allie Rigby | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
48 | Meliss Quintero | So | Warren | 18:59 | 6:29 | |||||||
49 | Carrie Soholt | Jr | King | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
50 | Kamilah Foley | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
51 | Kayla White | So | Dana Hills | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
52 | Soffe Watson | So | Torrey Pines | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
53 | Ladan Amiri | Jr | Esperanza | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
54 | Hannah Bell | So | Esperanza | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
55 | Katy Smith | Jr | San Clemente | 19:05 | 6:31 | |||||||
56 | Gabby Paquette | Fr | Foothill (sa) | 19:06 | 6:31 | |||||||
57 | Natash Gunther | So | Dana Hills | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
58 | Nicole Brennan | Sr | Esperanza | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
59 | Kaitlyn Harrison | Jr | San Clemente | 19:09 | 6:32 | |||||||
60 | Hilary Hall | Sr | Westview | 19:10 | 6:32 | |||||||
61 | Shan St Laurent | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
62 | Hilary Teaford | Sr | Davis High | 19:15 | 6:34 | 2/6 | 2/22 | 15/15 | 19:20 (0:05) |
19:20 (0:05) |
19:20 (0:05) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
63 | Paxton Cota | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
64 | Jessica Varela | Sr | Trabuco Hills | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
65 | Corey Wood | Sr | Esperanza | 19:23 | 6:37 | |||||||
66 | Jaspree Chahaun | So | Warren | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
67 | Sarah Heisner | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
68 | Alison Palmer | Jr | San Clemente | 19:26 | 6:38 | |||||||
69 | Dana Randall | Sr | Davis High | 19:27 | 6:38 | 3/6 | 3/22 | 14/15 | 21:02 (1:35) |
21:02 (1:35) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
70 | Vivie Cherrette | So | Mira Costa | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
71 | Ambe Murakami | Sr | Saugus | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
72 | Charlotte ter Haar | Sr | Davis High | 19:33 | 6:40 | 4/6 | 4/22 | 12/15 | 20:22 (0:49) |
20:22 (0:49) |
20:22 (0:49) |
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR) |
73 | Jamie West | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
74 | Kathr Gullickson | Sr | Dana Hills | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
75 | Ariane Gushue | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
76 | Samanth Phillips | So | West Ranch | 19:45 | 6:44 | |||||||
77 | Aubre Bowman | Jr | King | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
78 | Claire Barnett | So | Mira Costa | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
79 | Tori Casella | Fr | Torrey Pines | 19:49 | 6:46 | |||||||
80 | Anna Lei | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
81 | N Martins-boyte | Jr | Westview | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
82 | Magg Cummings | Sr | Esperanza | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
83 | Kendahl Waalk | Jr | West Ranch | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
84 | Raelyn Werley | Fr | King | 20:00 | 6:50 | |||||||
85 | Brooke Rohner | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:04 | 6:51 | |||||||
86 | Rebecc Asplund | Sr | King | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
87 | Shelby Stegall | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 20:06 | 6:52 | |||||||
88 | Tess Williams | So | Davis High | 20:07 | 6:52 | 5/6 | 5/22 | 14/15 | 20:04 | 20:04 | 20:04 | Great Job! (SBP) |
89 | Jessica Hilton | Jr | Great Oak | 20:12 | 6:54 | |||||||
90 | Tiffa Hernandez | Fr | Warren | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
91 | Kelsey O'connell | Fr | Torrey Pines | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
92 | Hanna Winokur | Sr | San Clemente | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
93 | Amanda Weber | So | Westview | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
94 | Kaelyn Harbison | Fr | Westview | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
95 | Tatum Ohana | Jr | San Clemente | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
96 | Kasey Tippets | Jr | King | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
97 | Karina Sanchez | Jr | Warren | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
98 | Evan Stockdale | Fr | Trabuco Hills | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
99 | Denise White | Sr | Westview | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
100 | Marissa Yabko | Sr | West Ranch | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
101 | Mellisa Pacheco | Jr | West Ranch | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
102 | Jenny Farman | Sr | Davis High | 21:32 | 7:21 | 6/6 | 9/22 | 15/15 | 23:47 (2:15) |
23:47 (2:15) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Saugus 2-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
90:12 18:02 6:09 |
67 | Karis Frankian So 17:38 6:01 2 |
Kaylin Mahoney Jr 17:51 6:06 9 |
Danie Hernando Jr 18:02 6:09 12 |
Stephani Bulder Jr 18:13 6:13 16 |
Merissa Kado Jr 18:28 6:18 28 |
Nicole Penick Jr 18:28 6:18 29 |
Ambe Murakami Sr 19:31 6:40 71 |
2 | Mira Costa 4-2-3-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
90:36 18:07 6:11 |
86 | Savannah Pio Jr 17:41 6:02 4 |
Aleyna La Croix Sr 17:45 6:03 6 |
Aryn Foland Jr 18:17 6:14 19 |
Shann Hagedorn Jr 18:23 6:16 23 |
Kelli Sugimoto So 18:30 6:19 34 |
Vivie Cherrette So 19:29 6:39 70 |
Claire Barnett So 19:48 6:45 78 |
3 | Great Oak 5-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:43 |
90:51 18:10 6:12 |
92 | Katie Johnson Jr 17:46 6:04 7 |
Anna Johnson Jr 17:54 6:07 10 |
Alia Bales Jr 18:15 6:14 17 |
Samant Morabe Sr 18:27 6:18 27 |
Pauline Mandel So 18:29 6:18 31 |
Rachel Seymour Fr 18:39 6:22 39 |
Jessica Hilton Jr 20:12 6:54 89 |
4 | Torrey Pines 1-1-1-4-4 Gap: 2:50 |
91:23 18:17 6:14 |
145 | Megan Morgan Sr 16:59 5:48 1 |
Alli Billmeyer Jr 17:45 6:03 5 |
Ashlyn Dadkhah So 17:47 6:04 8 |
Soffe Watson So 19:03 6:30 52 |
Tori Casella Fr 19:49 6:46 79 |
Kelsey O'connell Fr 20:21 6:57 91 |
|
5 | Trabuco Hills 3-7-6-5-5 Gap: 1:22 |
92:16 18:27 6:18 |
153 | Makenna Smith Sr 17:39 6:01 3 |
Dani Brabender Jr 18:29 6:18 30 |
Kora Johnson So 18:29 6:18 32 |
Justine Rea Sr 18:38 6:22 38 |
Kamilah Foley Sr 19:01 6:29 50 |
Jessica Varela Sr 19:16 6:35 64 |
Evan Stockdale Fr 20:48 7:06 98 |
6 | Dana Hills 7-6-5-6-6 Gap: 1:02 |
92:57 18:35 6:21 |
170 | Sheridan Gomez So 18:06 6:11 13 |
Alaina Alvarez Jr 18:09 6:12 14 |
Laura Beresford Jr 18:32 6:20 35 |
Kayla White So 19:02 6:30 51 |
Natash Gunther So 19:08 6:32 57 |
Paxton Cota Jr 19:16 6:35 63 |
Kathr Gullickson Sr 19:41 6:43 74 |
7 | Warren 6-5-7-7-7 Gap: 1:30 |
93:11 18:38 6:22 |
180 | Dani Moreno Sr 17:55 6:07 11 |
Danie Rodriguez So 18:11 6:12 15 |
Monique Diaz Sr 18:41 6:23 40 |
Meliss Quintero So 18:59 6:29 48 |
Jaspree Chahaun So 19:25 6:38 66 |
Tiffa Hernandez Fr 20:16 6:55 90 |
Karina Sanchez Jr 20:37 7:02 97 |
8 | Foothill (sa) 13-13-12-10-8 Gap: 0:29 |
94:28 18:54 6:27 |
231 | Cori Stemper Fr 18:37 6:21 37 |
Audrey Wilcox Fr 18:52 6:26 45 |
Carley Gross Sr 18:54 6:27 46 |
Allie Rigby Sr 18:59 6:29 47 |
Gabby Paquette Fr 19:06 6:31 56 |
Ariane Gushue Jr 19:43 6:44 75 |
Shelby Stegall Sr 20:06 6:52 87 |
9 | San Clemente 12-9-10-9-9 Gap: 1:00 |
94:33 18:55 6:27 |
233 | Sarah Darby Sr 18:26 6:17 25 |
Molly Mann So 18:27 6:18 26 |
Katy Smith Jr 19:05 6:31 55 |
Kaitlyn Harrison Jr 19:09 6:32 59 |
Alison Palmer Jr 19:26 6:38 68 |
Hanna Winokur Sr 20:26 6:58 92 |
Tatum Ohana Jr 20:34 7:01 95 |
10 | West Ranch 10-8-8-8-10 Gap: 1:38 |
95:00 19:00 6:29 |
240 | Jennifer Owen Jr 18:19 6:15 21 |
Ashley Welker So 18:25 6:17 24 |
Bailey Miller Sr 18:34 6:20 36 |
Samanth Phillips So 19:45 6:44 76 |
Kendahl Waalk Jr 19:57 6:49 83 |
Marissa Yabko Sr 21:13 7:14 100 |
Mellisa Pacheco Jr 21:25 7:19 101 |
11 | Esperanza 14-14-13-12-11 Gap: 0:25 |
94:45 18:57 6:28 |
249 | Natalie Fyke Jr 18:43 6:23 41 |
Jessica Chang Sr 18:46 6:24 43 |
Ladan Amiri Jr 19:04 6:30 53 |
Hannah Bell So 19:04 6:30 54 |
Nicole Brennan Sr 19:08 6:32 58 |
Corey Wood Sr 19:23 6:37 65 |
Magg Cummings Sr 19:53 6:47 82 |
12 | King 9-10-9-11-12 Gap: 1:41 |
95:36 19:07 6:32 |
263 | Kelsi Tippets Sr 18:19 6:15 20 |
Hanna Peterson Jr 18:30 6:19 33 |
Carrie Soholt Jr 19:00 6:29 49 |
Aubre Bowman Jr 19:47 6:45 77 |
Raelyn Werley Fr 20:00 6:50 84 |
Rebecc Asplund Sr 20:05 6:51 86 |
Kasey Tippets Jr 20:35 7:02 96 |
13 | Rancho Buena Vista 11-11-11-13-13 Gap: 1:16 |
95:23 19:05 6:31 |
265 | Harper Cleves Jr 18:22 6:16 22 |
Harpe Cooksley Jr 18:45 6:24 42 |
Shan St Laurent Jr 19:13 6:34 61 |
Sarah Heisner Fr 19:25 6:38 67 |
Jamie West So 19:38 6:42 73 |
Anna Lei Sr 19:50 6:46 80 |
Brooke Rohner Jr 20:04 6:51 85 |
14 | Davis High 8-12-14-14-14 Gap: 1:51 |
96:38 19:20 6:36 |
309 | Christine Bowlus Sr 18:16 6:14 18 |
Hilary Teaford Sr 19:15 6:34 62 |
Dana Randall Sr 19:27 6:38 69 |
Charlotte ter Haar Sr 19:33 6:40 72 |
Tess Williams So 20:07 6:52 88 |
Jenny Farman Sr 21:32 7:21 102 |
|
15 | Westview 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:38 |
98:47 19:45 6:45 |
372 | Julia Yang So 18:50 6:26 44 |
Hilary Hall Sr 19:10 6:32 60 |
N Martins-boyte Jr 19:52 6:47 81 |
Amanda Weber So 20:27 6:59 93 |
Kaelyn Harbison Fr 20:28 6:59 94 |
Denise White Sr 20:49 7:06 99 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Courtney Sharar | So | Clovis East | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
2 | Elizabet Reimer | So | Clovis East | 20:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
3 | Samantha Fong | So | Castro Valley | 20:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
4 | Marissa Nichols | So | Fountain Valley | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
5 | Anna Maria Gilbertson | So | Davis High | 21:12 | 7:14 | 1/4 | 6/22 | 4/24 | ||||
6 | Carleen Taylor | So | Vista Murrieta | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
7 | Sierra Clark | So | Davis High | 21:16 | 7:15 | 2/4 | 7/22 | 2/21 | ||||
8 | A Weisenburger | So | Downey | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
9 | Tana Moore | So | Marina | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
10 | Katherin Pavloff | So | Marina | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
11 | Madiso Edwards | So | Redlands East Valle | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
12 | Alice Hackett | So | El Toro | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
13 | Makena Lidie | So | El Toro | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
14 | Khan Nguyen | So | Fountain Valley | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
15 | Liliana Lopez | So | Warren | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
16 | Maryn Miner | So | Redlands East Valle | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
17 | Ashley Stanford | So | Walnut | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
18 | Rory Sernan | So | Warren | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
19 | Wynnie Young | So | Walnut | 22:31 | 7:41 | |||||||
20 | Alessha Flugum | So | Simi Valley | 22:36 | 7:43 | |||||||
21 | Onyx Peterson | So | Simi Valley | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
22 | Aurora Bailey | So | Castro Valley | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
23 | B. J. Bender | So | El Toro | 22:44 | 7:46 | |||||||
24 | Caroline Bui | So | El Toro | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
25 | Sarah D'atri | So | Simi Valley | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
26 | Erika Barr | So | Simi Valley | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
27 | Allyson Zabaleta | So | Redlands | 23:01 | 7:51 | |||||||
28 | Emily Holmes | So | Redlands East Valle | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
29 | Man Neverman | So | Murrieta Valley | 23:04 | 7:52 | |||||||
30 | Moni Smallshaw | So | Marina | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
31 | Bryanna Lopez | So | Valley View | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
32 | Micalia Butcher | So | Simi Valley | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
33 | Gab Hernandez | So | Indio | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
34 | Amanda Zen | So | Castro Valley | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
35 | Nghi Le | So | Castro Valley | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
36 | Eileen Martinez | So | Redlands East Valle | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
37 | Moniqu Gilstrap | So | Long Beach Poly | 23:23 | 7:59 | |||||||
38 | Gabriela Estrada | So | Redlands East Valle | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
39 | Maritza Espinosa | So | Indio | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
40 | Katy Bothwell | So | Long Beach Poly | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
41 | Courtney Girard | So | King | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
42 | Megan Austin | So | Simi Valley | 23:32 | 8:02 | |||||||
43 | Caitlan Mcadory | So | Murrieta Valley | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
44 | Kimberl Graham | So | King | 23:42 | 8:05 | |||||||
45 | Courtney Mort | So | King | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
46 | Mich Rasmussen | So | Simi Valley | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
47 | Jillian Walker | So | Murrieta Valley | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
48 | Daglyn Nabinski | So | Warren | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
49 | Katie Alfaro | So | Murrieta Valley | 24:19 | 8:18 | |||||||
50 | Chesley Ekelem | So | Walnut | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
51 | Sabrina Legarrea | So | Redlands East Valle | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
52 | Kelley Small | So | El Toro | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
53 | Carrisa Saenz | So | Warren | 24:28 | 8:21 | |||||||
54 | Joyce Lee | So | Walnut | 24:35 | 8:23 | |||||||
55 | Steph Cardinale | So | El Toro | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
56 | Kendall Senko | So | El Toro | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
57 | Katlyn Hieb | So | El Toro | 24:44 | 8:26 | |||||||
58 | Korii Strombeck | So | Valley View | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
59 | Kaitly Gonzalez | So | King | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
60 | Minde George | So | Marina | 24:51 | 8:29 | |||||||
61 | Sochie Pesqueda | So | Warren | 24:52 | 8:29 | |||||||
62 | Emma Piccillo | So | Castro Valley | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
63 | Mayra Preciado | So | Indio | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
64 | Emely Solano | So | Warren | 25:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
65 | Jessica Sanchez | So | Valley View | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
66 | Nataly Lazaridis | So | Downey | 25:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
67 | Jessica Salomon | So | Indio | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
68 | Betty Chung | So | El Toro | 25:18 | 8:38 | |||||||
69 | Reyna Meneses | So | Channel Islands | 25:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
70 | Br Vandenbosch | So | Simi Valley | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
71 | Jessica Xilo | So | Downey | 25:39 | 8:45 | |||||||
72 | Katie Ligmond | So | El Toro | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
73 | Claudia Tan | So | Long Beach Poly | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
74 | Kylie Tettemer | So | El Toro | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
75 | Jessica Garcia | So | Warren | 25:50 | 8:49 | |||||||
76 | Megan Foran | So | Fountain Valley | 25:55 | 8:51 | |||||||
77 | Isabe Dimaranan | So | Walnut | 26:03 | 8:53 | |||||||
78 | Shannon Sullivan | So | Lakewood | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
79 | Olivi Kumamoto | So | Long Beach Poly | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
80 | Kryst Contreras | So | West Covina | 26:31 | 9:03 | |||||||
81 | Lin Yang | So | Davis High | 26:33 | 9:04 | 3/4 | 21/22 | 15/18 | ||||
82 | Merna Ibrahim | So | Warren | 26:39 | 9:06 | |||||||
83 | Cameron Grant | So | Walnut | 26:40 | 9:06 | |||||||
84 | Heather Vizzini | So | Marina | 26:43 | 9:07 | |||||||
85 | Aly Anenenberg | So | El Toro | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
86 | Erin Griffin | So | El Toro | 26:53 | 9:11 | |||||||
87 | Jessica Guevara | So | San Gorgonio | 26:58 | 9:12 | |||||||
88 | Casey Harper | So | Indio | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
89 | Amanda Hart | So | Davis High | 27:16 | 9:18 | 4/4 | 22/22 | 12/15 | ||||
90 | Michelle Uy | So | Valley View | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
91 | Victoria Le | So | Fountain Valley | 27:26 | 9:22 | |||||||
92 | Amanda Shum | So | Walnut | 27:53 | 9:31 | |||||||
93 | Viviana Bretado | So | Warren | 28:05 | 9:35 | |||||||
94 | Annabe Flemate | So | Indio | 28:08 | 9:36 | |||||||
95 | Maria Rodriguez | So | Channel Islands | 28:26 | 9:42 | |||||||
96 | Estefania Solorio | So | San Gorgonio | 28:30 | 9:44 | |||||||
97 | Ellie Donovan | So | El Toro | 28:44 | 9:48 | |||||||
98 | Griselda Garnica | So | Channel Islands | 28:47 | 9:49 | |||||||
99 | Michell Figueroa | So | Channel Islands | 28:56 | 9:52 | |||||||
100 | Monce Guereca | So | Channel Islands | 28:58 | 9:53 | |||||||
101 | Cassidy Hall | So | Marina | 29:01 | 9:54 | |||||||
102 | Dana Reynolds | So | Marina | 29:24 | 10:02 | |||||||
103 | Heather Reichle | So | Lakewood | 29:39 | 10:07 | |||||||
104 | Isabel Castillo | So | Channel Islands | 30:04 | 10:16 | |||||||
105 | Kang Sandra | So | Alta Loma | 30:13 | 10:19 | |||||||
106 | Natalie Garcia | So | Alta Loma | 30:53 | 10:32 | |||||||
107 | Aliyad Howard | So | Rodriguez | 31:00 | 10:35 | |||||||
108 | Samantha Gray | So | El Toro | 31:20 | 10:42 | |||||||
109 | Abigail Alcala | So | Rodriguez | 31:32 | 10:46 | |||||||
110 | Hope Reichle | So | Lakewood | 32:11 | 10:59 | |||||||
111 | Elissa Valdez | So | Warren | 32:27 | 11:05 | |||||||
112 | Chloe Amaro | So | San Gorgonio | 32:37 | 11:08 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenay Jauregui | So | Saugus | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
2 | Alexis Morabe | So | Great Oak | 18:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
3 | Shannon Emery | Jr | Great Oak | 18:58 | 6:28 | |||||||
4 | Amy Tolentino | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:07 | 6:31 | |||||||
5 | Veron Camarillo | Jr | Dana Hills | 19:11 | 6:33 | |||||||
6 | Alec Slamal | Sr | Great Oak | 19:13 | 6:34 | |||||||
7 | Caralynn Fish | Fr | Mira Costa | 19:14 | 6:34 | |||||||
8 | Aaren Cadieux | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:16 | 6:35 | |||||||
9 | Emily Mccarty | So | Saugus | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
10 | Maken Mcgrann | So | Trabuco Hills | 19:22 | 6:37 | |||||||
11 | Allison Blake | Jr | Great Oak | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
12 | Carly Bauer | So | Great Oak | 19:25 | 6:38 | |||||||
13 | Kati Huntington | Fr | Saugus | 19:27 | 6:38 | |||||||
14 | Alexis Miller | Sr | Simi Valley | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
15 | Shelby Niles | Jr | Trabuco Hills | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
16 | Krsitie Fields | Sr | Mira Costa | 19:31 | 6:40 | |||||||
17 | Kaity Malloy | Sr | Great Oak | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
18 | Cassie Stegall | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
19 | Katrina Graham | Sr | King | 19:46 | 6:45 | |||||||
20 | Alexis Araw | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 19:48 | 6:45 | |||||||
21 | Kaylie Fisher | So | Saugus | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
22 | Kate Yanish | So | Xavier Prep(AZ) | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
23 | Xitlali Avila | Fr | Warren | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
24 | Serena Stuve | Jr | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:03 | 6:51 | |||||||
25 | Brooke Popp | Sr | Simi Valley | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
26 | Madis Van Dam | So | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
27 | Lucy Chen | So | Torrey Pines | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
28 | Madiso Huffman | Fr | San Clemente | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
29 | Danielle Rubio | Jr | Warren | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Catherin Falker | Jr | Xavier Prep(AZ) | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
31 | Ashley Hamilton | Sr | Simi Valley | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
32 | Vanessa Flores | So | Long Beach Poly | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
33 | Jenna Vincej | So | Saugus | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
34 | Sarah Smith | Sr | Dana Hills | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
35 | Melani Driessen | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
36 | Bryn Rohner | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
37 | Valeria Beas | So | Warren | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
38 | Kaitlin Phillips | Jr | West Ranch | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
39 | Janelle Stribling | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
40 | Leag Stamer | Sr | Torrey Pines | 20:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
41 | Erin Daly | So | Torrey Pines | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
42 | Sydney Dodson | Jr | Mira Costa | 20:42 | 7:04 | |||||||
43 | Katie Fields | Sr | Mira Costa | 20:43 | 7:04 | |||||||
44 | Brooke Kather | So | Trabuco Hills | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
45 | Sarah Foster | Sr | Dana Hills | 20:44 | 7:05 | |||||||
46 | Ruodi Duan | Sr | Arcadia | 20:45 | 7:05 | |||||||
47 | Brooke Tenser | So | Torrey Pines | 20:46 | 7:05 | |||||||
48 | Lizzy Hays | Fr | San Clemente | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
49 | Sarah Roessler | Jr | Xavier Prep(AZ) | 20:48 | 7:06 | |||||||
50 | Amber Pecha | Sr | Great Oak | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
51 | Anique Villegas | So | Redondo Union | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
52 | Daniell Fillmore | Sr | King | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
53 | Alexis Leyba | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 20:51 | 7:07 | |||||||
54 | Mary Follo | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 20:52 | 7:07 | |||||||
55 | Lauren Waage | Jr | Torrey Pines | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
56 | Vivian Dang | Jr | Dana Hills | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
57 | Rebe St Laurent | Fr | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
58 | Shareen Ramos | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
59 | Sara Seacat | Jr | Torrey Pines | 21:02 | 7:11 | |||||||
60 | Zoe Schwenk | Sr | Dana Hills | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
61 | Lauren Lombard | So | Xavier Prep(AZ) | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
62 | Claire Menchaca | Sr | Rancho Buena Vista | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
63 | Gabby Armato | So | Mira Costa | 21:08 | 7:13 | |||||||
64 | Maggie Phillips | Fr | West Ranch | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
65 | Franc Bosnoyan | So | Saugus | 21:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
66 | Susanne Riley | Fr | San Clemente | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
67 | Emily Orr | Fr | Saugus | 21:11 | 7:14 | |||||||
68 | Christine Inouye | So | Mira Costa | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
69 | Kristen Gomez | So | Warren | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
70 | Jay Kay | Sr | Dana Hills | 21:13 | 7:14 | |||||||
71 | Noelle Abboud | So | King | 21:14 | 7:15 | |||||||
72 | Katie Albright | Sr | Dana Hills | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
73 | Alison Langius | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
74 | Taylar Amiot | So | King | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
75 | Janette Castro | Sr | Simi Valley | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
76 | Allie Taylor | Fr | San Clemente | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
77 | Heath Holloway | Jr | San Clemente | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
78 | Jennifer Fletes | So | Warren | 21:24 | 7:18 | |||||||
79 | Brenna Sopp | So | Redondo Union | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
80 | Halley Rainer | Jr | Davis High | 21:27 | 7:19 | 1/7 | 8/22 | 18/20 | 21:47 (0:20) |
21:47 (0:20) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
81 | Shann Coughlin | So | Torrey Pines | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
82 | Mcken Grenfell | So | Ironwood Ridge (AZ | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
83 | Diana Ramos | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
84 | Alex Dreves | Sr | Arcadia | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
85 | Tiffany Tran | Sr | Long Beach Poly | 21:38 | 7:23 | |||||||
86 | Alissa Case | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
87 | Pammi Sherman | Jr | Redondo Union | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
88 | Nicolle Leon | So | Warren | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
89 | Joyce Liao | So | Arcadia | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
90 | Isabel Chavarria | Sr | Simi Valley | 21:47 | 7:26 | |||||||
91 | Elinor Haight | So | West Ranch | 21:49 | 7:27 | |||||||
92 | Christianni Sangervasi | Sr | Davis High | 21:49 | 7:27 | 2/7 | 10/22 | 18/20 | 24:51 (3:02) |
24:51 (3:02) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
93 | Chou Helen | So | Arcadia | 21:53 | 7:28 | |||||||
94 | Gabby Domingo | So | West Ranch | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
95 | Laura Cadwell | Sr | Simi Valley | 21:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
96 | Rebecca Trupp | Sr | King | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
97 | Becky Cohen | Jr | Xavier Prep(AZ) | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
98 | Kimm Kornman | So | San Clemente | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
99 | Olivia Aoki | Jr | Long Beach Poly | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
100 | Jordyn Benltey | So | O'Connor(AZ) | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
101 | Kaitlin Hurley | So | O'Connor(AZ) | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
102 | Allison Maio | So | Xavier Prep(AZ) | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
103 | Valerie Schmidl | Jr | Davis High | 22:13 | 7:35 | 3/7 | 11/22 | 18/20 | 22:53 (0:40) |
22:53 (0:40) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
104 | Monique Spata | Sr | Arcadia | 22:14 | 7:35 | |||||||
105 | Vivia De La Torre | Sr | Warren | 22:17 | 7:36 | |||||||
106 | Jessica Baker | So | Redondo Union | 22:21 | 7:38 | |||||||
107 | Man Bonsignore | Fr | O'Connor(AZ) | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
108 | Ali Green | So | Long Beach Poly | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
109 | Chanel Nicholas | Sr | Simi Valley | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
110 | Stephani Croker | So | O'Connor(AZ) | 22:54 | 7:49 | |||||||
111 | Stephanie Gates | Jr | West Ranch | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
112 | Kaylee Yang | Sr | Arcadia | 22:55 | 7:49 | |||||||
113 | Ryanna Sullivan | Fr | San Clemente | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
114 | Rachel Kim | So | West Ranch | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
115 | Amanda Bravo | Jr | West Ranch | 23:02 | 7:52 | |||||||
116 | Brittan Paquette | Jr | Foothill (sa) | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
117 | Rebecc Yamane | Sr | Arcadia | 23:08 | 7:54 | |||||||
118 | Juliana DePietro | Sr | Davis High | 23:10 | 7:54 | 4/7 | 12/22 | 19/20 | 25:10 (2:00) |
25:10 (2:00) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
119 | Brianna Bravo | Jr | Redondo Union | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
120 | Emma Langdon | So | Xavier Prep(AZ) | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
121 | Alina Vo | So | Ironwood Ridge (AZ | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
122 | Kathy Dooley | Jr | Davis High | 23:43 | 8:06 | 5/7 | 13/22 | 18/20 | ||||
123 | Alexandra Reich | So | Trabuco Hills | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
124 | Bridget MacDonald | Sr | Davis High | 23:53 | 8:09 | 6/7 | 14/22 | 15/17 | ||||
125 | Laure Waggoner | Sr | Foothill (sa) | 23:58 | 8:11 | |||||||
126 | Anna Hiller | Sr | Davis High | 24:00 | 8:11 | 7/7 | 16/22 | 14/14 | 29:06 (5:06) |
29:06 (5:06) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
127 | Evita Miller | Jr | O'Connor(AZ) | 24:06 | 8:14 | |||||||
128 | Lauren Pierce | Sr | Ironwood Ridge (AZ | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
129 | Mariah Pulver | Sr | Ironwood Ridge (AZ | 24:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
130 | Alyssa Sanchez | Jr | Redondo Union | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
131 | Lisa Dicosola | Sr | Ironwood Ridge (AZ | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:31 |
95:54 19:11 6:33 |
34 | Alexis Morabe So 18:54 6:27 2 |
Shannon Emery Jr 18:58 6:28 3 |
Alec Slamal Sr 19:13 6:34 6 |
Allison Blake Jr 19:24 6:37 11 |
Carly Bauer So 19:25 6:38 12 |
Kaity Malloy Sr 19:37 6:42 17 |
Amber Pecha Sr 20:49 7:06 50 |
2 | Trabuco Hills 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
97:37 19:31 6:40 |
72 | Amy Tolentino Jr 19:07 6:31 4 |
Aaren Cadieux Jr 19:16 6:35 8 |
Maken Mcgrann So 19:22 6:37 10 |
Shelby Niles Jr 19:28 6:39 15 |
Melani Driessen So 20:24 6:58 35 |
Brooke Kather So 20:44 7:05 44 |
Alexandra Reich So 23:51 8:08 123 |
3 | Saugus 1-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:44 |
97:39 19:32 6:40 |
77 | Jenay Jauregui So 18:37 6:21 1 |
Emily Mccarty So 19:20 6:36 9 |
Kati Huntington Fr 19:27 6:38 13 |
Kaylie Fisher So 19:54 6:48 21 |
Jenna Vincej So 20:21 6:57 33 |
Franc Bosnoyan So 21:09 7:13 65 |
Emily Orr Fr 21:11 7:14 67 |
4 | Rancho Buena Vista 9-7-5-4-4 Gap: 1:08 |
101:24 20:17 6:55 |
163 | Alexis Araw So 19:48 6:45 20 |
Serena Stuve Jr 20:03 6:51 24 |
Madis Van Dam So 20:11 6:53 26 |
Bryn Rohner Fr 20:26 6:58 36 |
Rebe St Laurent Fr 20:56 7:09 57 |
Shareen Ramos Sr 20:57 7:09 58 |
Claire Menchaca Sr 21:07 7:12 62 |
5 | Mira Costa 5-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:54 |
101:18 20:16 6:55 |
171 | Caralynn Fish Fr 19:14 6:34 7 |
Krsitie Fields Sr 19:31 6:40 16 |
Sydney Dodson Jr 20:42 7:04 42 |
Katie Fields Sr 20:43 7:04 43 |
Gabby Armato So 21:08 7:13 63 |
Christine Inouye So 21:12 7:14 68 |
|
6 | Dana Hills 4-5-7-6-6 Gap: 1:52 |
102:16 20:27 6:59 |
200 | Veron Camarillo Jr 19:11 6:33 5 |
Sarah Smith Sr 20:22 6:57 34 |
Sarah Foster Sr 20:44 7:05 45 |
Vivian Dang Jr 20:56 7:09 56 |
Zoe Schwenk Sr 21:03 7:11 60 |
Jay Kay Sr 21:13 7:14 70 |
Katie Albright Sr 21:17 7:16 72 |
7 | Torrey Pines 12-10-10-8-7 Gap: 0:42 |
103:08 20:38 7:02 |
210 | Lucy Chen So 20:13 6:54 27 |
Leag Stamer Sr 20:35 7:02 40 |
Erin Daly So 20:39 7:03 41 |
Brooke Tenser So 20:46 7:05 47 |
Lauren Waage Jr 20:55 7:08 55 |
Sara Seacat Jr 21:02 7:11 59 |
Shann Coughlin So 21:27 7:19 81 |
8 | Simi Valley 6-5-5-7-8 Gap: 2:19 |
103:07 20:37 7:02 |
235 | Alexis Miller Sr 19:28 6:39 14 |
Brooke Popp Sr 20:10 6:53 25 |
Ashley Hamilton Sr 20:20 6:56 31 |
Janette Castro Sr 21:22 7:18 75 |
Isabel Chavarria Sr 21:47 7:26 90 |
Laura Cadwell Sr 21:59 7:30 95 |
Chanel Nicholas Sr 22:52 7:48 109 |
9 | Warren 11-8-8-9-9 Gap: 1:22 |
103:22 20:40 7:03 |
236 | Xitlali Avila Fr 20:02 6:50 23 |
Danielle Rubio Jr 20:18 6:56 29 |
Valeria Beas So 20:26 6:58 37 |
Kristen Gomez So 21:12 7:14 69 |
Jennifer Fletes So 21:24 7:18 78 |
Nicolle Leon So 21:46 7:26 88 |
Vivia De La Torre Sr 22:17 7:36 105 |
10 | Xavier Prep(AZ) 10-8-9-10-10 Gap: 1:59 |
104:16 20:51 7:07 |
259 | Kate Yanish So 20:02 6:50 22 |
Catherin Falker Jr 20:19 6:56 30 |
Sarah Roessler Jr 20:48 7:06 49 |
Lauren Lombard So 21:06 7:12 61 |
Becky Cohen Jr 22:01 7:31 97 |
Allison Maio So 22:04 7:32 102 |
Emma Langdon So 23:28 8:01 120 |
11 | Long Beach Poly 14-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:17 |
104:58 21:00 7:10 |
292 | Vanessa Flores So 20:21 6:57 32 |
Janelle Stribling Jr 20:35 7:02 39 |
Alexis Leyba Jr 20:51 7:07 53 |
Diana Ramos Jr 21:33 7:21 83 |
Tiffany Tran Sr 21:38 7:23 85 |
Olivia Aoki Jr 22:02 7:31 99 |
Ali Green So 22:22 7:38 108 |
12 | San Clemente 13-14-12-13-12 Gap: 1:07 |
105:02 21:00 7:10 |
295 | Madiso Huffman Fr 20:17 6:55 28 |
Lizzy Hays Fr 20:48 7:06 48 |
Susanne Riley Fr 21:10 7:13 66 |
Allie Taylor Fr 21:23 7:18 76 |
Heath Holloway Jr 21:24 7:18 77 |
Kimm Kornman So 22:02 7:31 98 |
Ryanna Sullivan Fr 22:58 7:50 113 |
13 | King 8-11-12-12-13 Gap: 2:14 |
105:10 21:02 7:11 |
312 | Katrina Graham Sr 19:46 6:45 19 |
Daniell Fillmore Sr 20:51 7:07 52 |
Noelle Abboud So 21:14 7:15 71 |
Taylar Amiot So 21:19 7:17 74 |
Rebecca Trupp Sr 22:00 7:31 96 |
||
14 | Foothill (sa) 7-13-14-14-14 Gap: 3:23 |
106:38 21:20 7:17 |
347 | Cassie Stegall Sr 19:43 6:44 18 |
Mary Follo Sr 20:52 7:07 54 |
Alison Langius Sr 21:17 7:16 73 |
Alissa Case Sr 21:40 7:24 86 |
Brittan Paquette Jr 23:06 7:53 116 |
Laure Waggoner Sr 23:58 8:11 125 |
|
15 | West Ranch 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 2:21 |
108:23 21:41 7:24 |
398 | Kaitlin Phillips Jr 20:34 7:01 38 |
Maggie Phillips Fr 21:09 7:13 64 |
Elinor Haight So 21:49 7:27 91 |
Gabby Domingo So 21:56 7:29 94 |
Stephanie Gates Jr 22:55 7:49 111 |
Rachel Kim So 22:58 7:50 114 |
Amanda Bravo Jr 23:02 7:52 115 |
16 | Arcadia 16-16-17-16-16 Gap: 1:29 |
108:15 21:39 7:23 |
416 | Ruodi Duan Sr 20:45 7:05 46 |
Alex Dreves Sr 21:37 7:23 84 |
Joyce Liao So 21:46 7:26 89 |
Chou Helen So 21:53 7:28 93 |
Monique Spata Sr 22:14 7:35 104 |
Kaylee Yang Sr 22:55 7:49 112 |
Rebecc Yamane Sr 23:08 7:54 117 |
17 | Redondo Union 17-16-16-17-17 Gap: 2:31 |
109:41 21:56 7:29 |
442 | Anique Villegas So 20:50 7:07 51 |
Brenna Sopp So 21:26 7:19 79 |
Pammi Sherman Jr 21:43 7:25 87 |
Jessica Baker So 22:21 7:38 106 |
Brianna Bravo Jr 23:21 7:58 119 |
Alyssa Sanchez Jr 24:49 8:28 130 |
|
18 | Davis High 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:16 |
112:22 22:28 7:40 |
515 | Halley Rainer Jr 21:27 7:19 80 |
Christianni Sangervasi Sr 21:49 7:27 92 |
Valerie Schmidl Jr 22:13 7:35 103 |
Juliana DePietro Sr 23:10 7:54 118 |
Kathy Dooley Jr 23:43 8:06 122 |
Bridget MacDonald Sr 23:53 8:09 124 |
Anna Hiller Sr 24:00 8:11 126 |
19 | O'Connor(AZ) 20-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:03 |
113:28 22:42 7:45 |
545 | Jordyn Benltey So 22:03 7:32 100 |
Kaitlin Hurley So 22:03 7:32 101 |
Man Bonsignore Fr 22:22 7:38 107 |
Stephani Croker So 22:54 7:49 110 |
Evita Miller Jr 24:06 8:14 127 |
||
20 | Ironwood Ridge (AZ 19-20-20-20-20 Gap: 4:58 |
120:42 24:08 8:14 |
591 | Mcken Grenfell So 21:29 7:20 82 |
Alina Vo So 23:34 8:03 121 |
Lauren Pierce Sr 24:29 8:21 128 |
Mariah Pulver Sr 24:43 8:26 129 |
Lisa Dicosola Sr 26:27 9:02 131 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brittany Laygo | Fr | Clovis East | 19:28 | 6:39 | |||||||
2 | Madison Baugh | Fr | Great Oak | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
3 | Adrie Bernardez | Fr | Great Oak | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
4 | Aubrey Carr | Fr | Dana Hills | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
5 | Brooke Evans | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 20:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
6 | Carrie Withers | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
7 | Julia Vasquez | Fr | Corona | 20:34 | 7:01 | |||||||
8 | Marissa Lucero | Fr | Dana Hills | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
9 | Ashley Ortega | Fr | Great Oak | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
10 | Paig Canterbury | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:04 | 7:11 | |||||||
11 | Jessica Hansen | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 21:06 | 7:12 | |||||||
12 | Alison Kearney | Fr | Lakewood | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
13 | Kim Mcnamee | Fr | Great Oak | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
14 | Miranda Rodarte | Fr | Clovis East | 21:19 | 7:17 | |||||||
15 | Bailey Montano | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:25 | 7:19 | |||||||
16 | Rachel Vinas | Fr | Simi Valley | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
17 | Allie Mouck | Fr | Great Oak | 21:33 | 7:21 | |||||||
18 | Schmitt-daskalo | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
19 | Marilyn Triviso | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
20 | Kellie Mallone | Fr | Great Oak | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
21 | Danielle Repper | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:44 | 7:25 | |||||||
22 | Brooke Dorsey | Fr | Dana Hills | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
23 | Kaylah Hudnell | Fr | Great Oak | 21:51 | 7:27 | |||||||
24 | Jacob Ruvalcaba2 | Fr | Sonora (lh) | 22:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
25 | Kylie Guerrero | Fr | Redlands East Valle | 22:15 | 7:36 | |||||||
26 | Victoria Plotkin | Fr | Lakewood | 22:18 | 7:37 | |||||||
27 | Emily Hooke | Fr | Ventura | 22:22 | 7:38 | |||||||
28 | Emily Allen | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
29 | Bethany Balady | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 22:30 | 7:41 | |||||||
30 | Jane Morgan | Fr | Great Oak | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
31 | Jade Miller | Fr | Great Oak | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
32 | Sara Petree | Fr | Ventura | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
33 | Kaela Lichstein | Fr | Simi Valley | 22:52 | 7:48 | |||||||
34 | Sarina Shakouri | Fr | Dana Hills | 22:56 | 7:50 | |||||||
35 | Seych Kauffman | Fr | Ventura | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
36 | Marianne Dang | Fr | Great Oak | 23:03 | 7:52 | |||||||
37 | Ellen Logan | Fr | Great Oak | 23:05 | 7:53 | |||||||
38 | Annie Wilshire | Fr | Redlands East Valle | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
39 | Skye Hubbard | Fr | Centennial (cor) | 23:06 | 7:53 | |||||||
40 | Heidi Snowball | Fr | Redlands East Valle | 23:07 | 7:53 | |||||||
41 | Karapetia Nadia | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
42 | Bianca Collazo | Fr | Ventura | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
43 | Alexis Messerly | Fr | Great Oak | 23:16 | 7:56 | |||||||
44 | Maria Gomez | Fr | Chaffey | 23:22 | 7:58 | |||||||
45 | Jacqueline Frey | Fr | Redlands East Valle | 23:24 | 7:59 | |||||||
46 | Madison Haney | Fr | Great Oak | 23:28 | 8:01 | |||||||
47 | Jessica Perez | Fr | California (whi) | 23:31 | 8:02 | |||||||
48 | Daisy Santa Ana | Fr | El Rancho (pr) | 23:41 | 8:05 | |||||||
49 | Melani Williams | Fr | Corona | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
50 | Noelle Ignart | Fr | Lakewood | 23:47 | 8:07 | |||||||
51 | Ab Vollkommer | Fr | Redlands East Valle | 23:51 | 8:08 | |||||||
52 | Erica Bilodeau | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
53 | Christina Fitton | Fr | Highland | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
54 | Natalie Ho | Fr | Davis High | 23:56 | 8:10 | 1/5 | 15/22 | 19/27 | ||||
55 | Kristen Carrera | Fr | California (whi) | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
56 | Baliee Henry | Fr | El Rancho (pr) | 24:03 | 8:12 | |||||||
57 | Tawny Valencia | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 24:07 | 8:14 | |||||||
58 | Kels Borovinsky | Fr | Dana Hills | 24:08 | 8:14 | |||||||
59 | Kat Gonzalez | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 24:09 | 8:15 | |||||||
60 | Shannon Donley | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
61 | Maren Mcinnes | Fr | Tokay | 24:12 | 8:16 | |||||||
62 | Danielle Colvin | Fr | Ventura | 24:13 | 8:16 | |||||||
63 | Natalie Benrubi | Fr | Dana Hills | 24:14 | 8:16 | |||||||
64 | Jennifer Koester | Fr | Great Oak | 24:16 | 8:17 | |||||||
65 | Natalie Cabrales | Fr | Fontana | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
66 | Julia Tubert | Fr | Long Beach Wilson | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
67 | Sarah Clover | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
68 | Daniell Urdiales | Fr | Great Oak | 24:25 | 8:20 | |||||||
69 | Trisha Lopez | Fr | Lancaster | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
70 | Alyssa Garcia | Fr | Great Oak | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
71 | Lizzie Morris | Fr | Great Oak | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
72 | Paige Simmons | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 24:32 | 8:22 | |||||||
73 | Shauna Simon | Fr | Davis High | 24:41 | 8:25 | 2/5 | 17/22 | 15/22 | ||||
74 | Stepha Kirchhoff | Fr | Long Beach Wilson | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
75 | Victori Farranto | Fr | Lakewood | 24:41 | 8:25 | |||||||
76 | Sierra Kapin | Fr | Simi Valley | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
77 | Alicia Heredia | Fr | Corona | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
78 | Audrey Ho | Fr | Chaffey | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
79 | Jennifer Flores | Fr | Redlands East Valle | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
80 | Tara Sanchez | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 24:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
81 | Nicole Decastro | Fr | Clovis East | 24:48 | 8:28 | |||||||
82 | Jennifer Skaggs | Fr | Great Oak | 24:54 | 8:30 | |||||||
83 | Acacia Aguirre | Fr | Cathedral City | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
84 | Arielle Self | Fr | Great Oak | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
85 | Adria Contreras | Fr | Fontana | 25:02 | 8:33 | |||||||
86 | Amanda Fitton | Fr | Highland | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
87 | Kier Winchester | Fr | El Camino Real (wh | 25:03 | 8:33 | |||||||
88 | Kristen Wilson | Fr | Corona | 25:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
89 | Dana Burns | Fr | Redlands East Valle | 25:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
90 | Monica LeFlore | Fr | Davis High | 25:14 | 8:37 | 3/5 | 18/22 | 11/17 | ||||
91 | Sydney Godfrey | Fr | Simi Valley | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
92 | Doris Alvarez | Fr | Lakewood | 25:17 | 8:38 | |||||||
93 | Klarys Carmona | Fr | El Rancho (pr) | 25:23 | 8:40 | |||||||
94 | Hale Whitehurst | Fr | Redlands East Valle | 25:24 | 8:40 | |||||||
95 | Kendra Knaus | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 25:29 | 8:42 | |||||||
96 | Aidan Noble-Goodman | Fr | Davis High | 25:30 | 8:42 | 4/5 | 19/22 | 10/14 | ||||
97 | Alex Markenson | Fr | El Camino Real (wh | 25:34 | 8:44 | |||||||
98 | Joanne Paucar | Fr | Simi Valley | 25:35 | 8:44 | |||||||
99 | Dene Coria | Fr | Great Oak | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
100 | Anayeli Lopez | Fr | Corona | 25:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
101 | Samantha Fung | Fr | Davis High | 25:42 | 8:46 | 5/5 | 20/22 | 9/11 | ||||
102 | Emily Olson | Fr | Vista Murrieta | 25:45 | 8:47 | |||||||
103 | Kaatje Hahn | Fr | Great Oak | 25:46 | 8:48 | |||||||
104 | Lena Tamayo | Fr | Redlands East Valle | 25:49 | 8:49 | |||||||
105 | Kayla Ballou | Fr | Santiago (cor) | 26:00 | 8:52 | |||||||
106 | Jackie Guerrero | Fr | Simi Valley | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
107 | Ale Andraszczyk | Fr | Aliso Niguel | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
108 | Dev Custodero | Fr | Simi Valley | 26:19 | 8:59 | |||||||
109 | Amanda Taggert | Fr | Highland | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
110 | Alexcia Galindo | Fr | Cathedral City | 27:12 | 9:17 | |||||||
111 | Vanessa Putnam | Fr | Corona | 27:12 | 9:17 | |||||||
112 | Glenys Rojo | Fr | Chaffey | 27:13 | 9:17 | |||||||
113 | Nekoomanesh | Fr | Corona | 27:14 | 9:18 | |||||||
114 | Dan Stubblefield | Fr | Chaffey | 27:17 | 9:19 | |||||||
115 | Stephani Sperry | Fr | Simi Valley | 27:19 | 9:19 | |||||||
116 | Yoglei Quevedo | Fr | Long Beach Wilson | 27:20 | 9:20 | |||||||
117 | Areanna Dibella | Fr | Long Beach Wilson | 27:21 | 9:20 | |||||||
118 | Zitlaly Magana | Fr | Chaffey | 27:27 | 9:22 | |||||||
119 | Emily Rollo | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 27:29 | 9:23 | |||||||
120 | Andrea Paar | Fr | Redlands East Valle | 27:43 | 9:28 | |||||||
121 | Ed Ettinghausen | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 28:00 | 9:33 | |||||||
122 | Eliza Decker | Fr | Highland | 28:00 | 9:33 | |||||||
123 | Breanna Maltby | Fr | Murrieta Valley | 28:18 | 9:40 | |||||||
124 | Devin Gonzalez | Fr | Chaffey | 28:48 | 9:50 | |||||||
125 | Grissela Moya | Fr | Chaffey | 29:22 | 10:01 | |||||||
126 | Marian Campos | Fr | Perris | 29:23 | 10:02 | |||||||
127 | Amand Martinez | Fr | Lakewood | 29:34 | 10:05 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:59 |
103:33 20:43 7:04 |
35 | Madison Baugh Fr 19:34 6:41 1 |
Adrie Bernardez Fr 20:14 6:54 2 |
Ashley Ortega Fr 20:55 7:08 7 |
Kim Mcnamee Fr 21:17 7:16 11 |
Allie Mouck Fr 21:33 7:21 14 |
Kellie Mallone Fr 21:37 7:23 17 |
Kaylah Hudnell Fr 21:51 7:27 20 |
2 | Dana Hills 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:21 |
105:09 21:02 7:11 |
44 | Aubrey Carr Fr 20:15 6:55 3 |
Marissa Lucero Fr 20:49 7:06 6 |
Paig Canterbury Fr 21:04 7:11 8 |
Bailey Montano Fr 21:25 7:19 12 |
Schmitt-daskalo Fr 21:36 7:22 15 |
Danielle Repper Fr 21:44 7:25 18 |
Brooke Dorsey Fr 21:46 7:26 19 |
3 | Vista Murrieta 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:47 |
109:44 21:57 7:29 |
91 | Brooke Evans Fr 20:22 6:57 4 |
Jessica Hansen Fr 21:06 7:12 9 |
Marilyn Triviso Fr 21:37 7:23 16 |
Bethany Balady Fr 22:30 7:41 24 |
Kat Gonzalez Fr 24:09 8:15 38 |
Kendra Knaus Fr 25:29 8:42 54 |
Emily Olson Fr 25:45 8:47 59 |
4 | Ventura 8-7-5-4-4 Gap: 1:51 |
115:24 23:05 7:53 |
145 | Emily Hooke Fr 22:22 7:38 23 |
Sara Petree Fr 22:38 7:43 25 |
Seych Kauffman Fr 22:58 7:50 27 |
Bianca Collazo Fr 23:13 7:55 31 |
Danielle Colvin Fr 24:13 8:16 39 |
||
5 | Redlands East Valle 7-8-6-6-5 Gap: 1:36 |
115:43 23:09 7:54 |
147 | Kylie Guerrero Fr 22:15 7:36 21 |
Annie Wilshire Fr 23:06 7:53 28 |
Heidi Snowball Fr 23:07 7:53 29 |
Jacqueline Frey Fr 23:24 7:59 33 |
Ab Vollkommer Fr 23:51 8:08 36 |
Jennifer Flores Fr 24:47 8:28 47 |
Dana Burns Fr 25:12 8:36 50 |
6 | Lakewood 5-4-4-5-6 Gap: 4:00 |
117:20 23:28 8:01 |
163 | Alison Kearney Fr 21:17 7:16 10 |
Victoria Plotkin Fr 22:18 7:37 22 |
Noelle Ignart Fr 23:47 8:07 35 |
Victori Farranto Fr 24:41 8:25 43 |
Doris Alvarez Fr 25:17 8:38 53 |
Amand Martinez Fr 29:34 10:05 70 |
|
7 | Corona 4-5-8-7-7 Gap: 5:02 |
119:51 23:58 8:11 |
190 | Julia Vasquez Fr 20:34 7:01 5 |
Melani Williams Fr 23:46 8:07 34 |
Alicia Heredia Fr 24:46 8:27 45 |
Kristen Wilson Fr 25:09 8:35 49 |
Anayeli Lopez Fr 25:36 8:44 57 |
Vanessa Putnam Fr 27:12 9:17 63 |
Nekoomanesh Fr 27:14 9:18 65 |
8 | Simi Valley 6-5-7-8-8 Gap: 4:06 |
119:56 23:59 8:11 |
191 | Rachel Vinas Fr 21:29 7:20 13 |
Kaela Lichstein Fr 22:52 7:48 26 |
Sierra Kapin Fr 24:45 8:27 44 |
Sydney Godfrey Fr 25:15 8:37 52 |
Joanne Paucar Fr 25:35 8:44 56 |
Jackie Guerrero Fr 26:01 8:53 61 |
Dev Custodero Fr 26:19 8:59 62 |
9 | Santiago (cor) 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:48 |
122:56 24:35 8:23 |
219 | Karapetia Nadia Fr 23:12 7:55 30 |
Sarah Clover Fr 24:25 8:20 40 |
Paige Simmons Fr 24:32 8:22 41 |
Tara Sanchez Fr 24:47 8:28 48 |
Kayla Ballou Fr 26:00 8:52 60 |
||
10 | Davis High 11-11-10-10-10 Gap: 1:46 |
125:03 25:01 8:32 |
243 | Natalie Ho Fr 23:56 8:10 37 |
Shauna Simon Fr 24:41 8:25 42 |
Monica LeFlore Fr 25:14 8:37 51 |
Aidan Noble-Goodman Fr 25:30 8:42 55 |
Samantha Fung Fr 25:42 8:46 58 |
||
11 | Chaffey 10-10-11-11-11 Gap: 4:05 |
130:05 26:01 8:53 |
275 | Maria Gomez Fr 23:22 7:58 32 |
Audrey Ho Fr 24:46 8:27 46 |
Glenys Rojo Fr 27:13 9:17 64 |
Dan Stubblefield Fr 27:17 9:19 66 |
Zitlaly Magana Fr 27:27 9:22 67 |
Devin Gonzalez Fr 28:48 9:50 68 |
Grissela Moya Fr 29:22 10:01 69 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
39 races + combined.
All Boys Races
48 races + combined.