Davis High Results from the Trojan Invitational at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/19/09
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campos, Briana | Fr | F/S | 20:00 | 9:31 | 2.1 | 138/162 | 16/16 | 16/16 | 2/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Campos, Maggie | So | F/S | 16:33 | 7:53 | 2.1 | 42/162 | 4/16 | 4/16 | 4/16 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Chen, Connie | Sr | JV | 29:32 | 9:32 | 3.1 | 62/93 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 1/2 | 30:16 (0:44,2.4) |
30:16 (0:44,2.4) |
30:16 (0:44,2.4) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Dooley, Kathy | Jr | JV | 26:14 | 8:28 | 3.1 | 25/93 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 3/10 | 27:08 (0:54,3.3) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Eaton, Ellie | Fr | F/S | 17:52 | 8:30 | 2.1 | 84/162 | 10/16 | 10/16 | 2/5 | |||||
Estrada, Le Elliea | Fr | F/S | 18:25 | 8:46 | 2.1 | 104/162 | 14/16 | 14/16 | 2/3 | |||||
Fung, Samantha | Fr | F/S | 18:02 | 8:35 | 2.1 | 92/162 | 11/16 | 11/16 | 2/3 | |||||
Grant, Hannah | So | F/S | 17:15 | 8:13 | 2.1 | 64/162 | 6/16 | 6/16 | 2/10 | |||||
Hart, Amanda | So | F/S | 18:05 | 8:37 | 2.1 | 94/162 | 12/16 | 12/16 | 2/3 | 18:31 (0:26,2.3) |
18:18.5 (0:14,1.2) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | ||
Hashimoto, Erika | Jr | JV | 27:46 | 8:57 | 3.1 | 42/93 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 3/7 | 28:14 (0:28,1.7) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Hiller, Anna | Sr | JV | 28:00 | 9:02 | 3.1 | 44/93 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 3/5 | 26:00 | 26:00 | 26:00 | ||
Ho, Natalie | Fr | F/S | 15:49 | 7:32 | 2.1 | 28/162 | 2/16 | 2/16 | 7/27 | |||||
Jiang, Anna | So | F/S | 18:49 | 8:58 | 2.1 | 116/162 | 15/16 | 15/16 | 2/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Labelle, Jocelyn | Jr | JV | 27:39 | 8:55 | 3.1 | 38/93 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 3/7 | |||||
LeFlore, Monica | Fr | F/S | 18:11 | 8:40 | 2.1 | 100/162 | 13/16 | 13/16 | 2/3 | |||||
MacDonald, Bridget | Sr | JV | 25:32 | 8:14 | 3.1 | 22/93 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 4/13 | 26:43 (1:11,4.4) |
26:43 (1:11,4.4) |
26:40 (1:08,4.3) |
Great Job! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Noble-Goodman, Aidan | Fr | F/S | 15:23 | 7:20 | 2.1 | 21/162 | 1/16 | 1/16 | 15/31 | |||||
Perlman, Brenna | So | F/S | 16:17 | 7:45 | 2.1 | 38/162 | 3/16 | 3/16 | 5/21 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Pesis, Emma | Jr | JV | 28:42 | 9:15 | 3.1 | 56/93 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 1/3 | |||||
Phillips, Teaghan | Sr | JV | 29:49 | 9:37 | 3.1 | 65/93 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 1/2 | |||||
Ransom, Linnea | Jr | JV | 28:24 | 9:10 | 3.1 | 51/93 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 3/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Sangervasi, Christianni | Sr | JV | 23:59 | 7:44 | 3.1 | 9/93 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 5/20 | 25:59 (2:00,7.7) |
25:59 (2:00,7.7) |
23:02 | Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
Savoia, Erin | Jr | JV | 30:31 | 9:51 | 3.1 | 69/93 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 1/1 | 29:59 | ||||
Schmidl, Valerie | Jr | JV | 25:11 | 8:07 | 3.1 | 20/93 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 7/17 | 25:46 (0:35,2.2) |
Great Job! (DPR) | |||
Simon, Shauna | Fr | F/S | 16:35 | 7:54 | 2.1 | 43/162 | 5/16 | 5/16 | 3/13 | |||||
Strode-Elfant, Jasmine | Jr | JV | 28:39 | 9:15 | 3.1 | 55/93 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 3/3 | |||||
Tabarez, Hailey | So | F/S | 17:50 | 8:30 | 2.1 | 81/162 | 9/16 | 9/16 | 2/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | ||||
Weeks, Joelah | Fr | F/S | 17:37 | 8:23 | 2.1 | 71/162 | 8/16 | 8/16 | 2/7 | |||||
Welsh, Madeline | So | F/S | 17:15 | 8:13 | 2.1 | 65/162 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 2/7 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
JV 1st 5 | 3/7 | 128:35 3:40 |
3.1 | 8:18 | 7:44 | 8:55 | 78 | 7:54 | 112:33 | 108:16 | 105:52 | Christianni Sangervasi (5), Valerie Schmidl (13), Bridget MacDonald (15), Kathy Dooley (18), Jocelyn Labelle (27) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 3/3 | 141:31 0:56 |
3.1 | 9:08 | 8:57 | 9:15 | 50 | 8:59 | 132:38 | Erika Hashimoto (6), Anna Hiller (8), Linnea Ransom (11), Jasmine Strode-Elfant (12), Emma Pesis (13) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 4/13 | 80:37 1:12 |
2.1 | 7:41 | 7:20 | 7:54 | 113 | 7:18 | 72:30 | 65:51 | Aidan Noble-Goodman (13), Natalie Ho (18), Brenna Perlman (25), Maggie Campos (28), Shauna Simon (29) | |||
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/5 | 87:49 0:37 |
2.1 | 8:22 | 8:13 | 8:30 | 47 | 8:00 | 84:40 | 79:22 | Hannah Grant (6), Madeline Welsh (7), Joelah Weeks (9), Hailey Tabarez (12), Ellie Eaton (13) | |||
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/3 | 91:32 0:47 |
2.1 | 8:43 | 8:35 | 8:58 | 40 | 8:39 | 90:59 | 90:59 | Samantha Fung (2), Amanda Hart (4), Monica LeFlore (8), Le Elliea Estrada (10), Anna Jiang (16) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Moriah Haworth | Sr | St Francis | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
2 | Kaley Silva | Jr | Oak Ridge | 22:42 | 7:19 | |||||||
3 | Shani Burton | Jr | Oak Ridge | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
4 | Shelby Vollmer | Jr | St Francis | 23:30 | 7:35 | |||||||
5 | Marissa Romeri | So | Rocklin | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
6 | Justina Burns | Jr | St Francis | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
7 | Inna Lane | Sr | Oak Ridge | 23:53 | 7:42 | |||||||
8 | Veronica Villanueva | Sr | East Union | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
9 | Christianni Sangervasi | Sr | Davis High | 23:59 | 7:44 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 5/20 | 25:59 (2:00) |
25:59 (2:00) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
10 | Brooke O'Brien | Fr | Woodcreek | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
11 | Megan Harston | Jr | Golden Sierra | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
12 | Anabel Calvario | Jr | Vacaville | 24:22 | 7:52 | |||||||
13 | Janice Mallery | Jr | Woodcreek | 24:25 | 7:53 | |||||||
14 | Kristen Kemp | Sr | Vacaville | 24:27 | 7:53 | |||||||
15 | Essy Ruiz | Jr | Vacaville | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
16 | Parissa Tavakoli | Jr | St Maryís | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
17 | Olivia Brown | Sr | Vacaville | 24:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
18 | Janeice Villanueva | Sr | East Union | 24:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
19 | Clarisa Hernandez | So | Rocklin | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
20 | Valerie Schmidl | Jr | Davis High | 25:11 | 8:07 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 7/17 | ||||
21 | Lauren Flores | Jr | St Francis | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
22 | Bridget MacDonald | Sr | Davis High | 25:32 | 8:14 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 4/13 | 26:43 (1:11) |
26:43 (1:11) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
23 | Kirandeep Kaur | Jr | East Union | 25:54 | 8:21 | |||||||
24 | Aysia Power | Jr | Vacaville | 26:06 | 8:25 | |||||||
25 | Kathy Dooley | Jr | Davis High | 26:14 | 8:28 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 3/10 | ||||
26 | Jency James | Jr | Woodcreek | 26:19 | 8:29 | |||||||
27 | Brittany Burrows | Jr | Ponderosa | 26:22 | 8:30 | |||||||
28 | Jordan Conti | Sr | Del Oro | 26:32 | 8:34 | |||||||
29 | Janelle Estes | Jr | Woodcreek | 26:42 | 8:37 | |||||||
30 | Caroline Kealy | Sr | Vacaville | 26:47 | 8:38 | |||||||
31 | Christy Faught | Sr | St Maryís | 27:01 | 8:43 | |||||||
32 | Talia Mackay | So | Capital Christian | 27:20 | 8:49 | |||||||
33 | Elena Losada | Sr | St Francis | 27:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
34 | Karen Gallardo | Jr | Vacaville | 27:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
35 | Victoria Tacherra | Sr | St Francis | 27:26 | 8:51 | |||||||
36 | Lieran Palmer | Sr | Ponderosa | 27:30 | 8:52 | |||||||
37 | Natalie Winje | Sr | St Francis | 27:32 | 8:53 | |||||||
38 | Jocelyn Labelle | Jr | Davis High | 27:39 | 8:55 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 3/7 | ||||
39 | Marissa Womack | Jr | St Maryís | 27:39 | 8:55 | |||||||
40 | Amber Bullard | Jr | Galt | 27:40 | 8:55 | |||||||
41 | Lauren Burns | Sr | St Francis | 27:43 | 8:56 | |||||||
42 | Erika Hashimoto | Jr | Davis High | 27:46 | 8:57 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 3/7 | ||||
43 | Natalie Obaldia | Jr | St Francis | 27:54 | 9:00 | |||||||
44 | Anna Hiller | Sr | Davis High | 28:00 | 9:02 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 3/5 | 26:00 | 26:00 | ||
45 | Heidi Schroepfer | Sr | North Tahoe | 28:05 | 9:04 | |||||||
46 | Jessica Mendoza | Sr | Vacaville | 28:07 | 9:04 | |||||||
47 | Abigail Williams | Jr | Christian Brothers | 28:08 | 9:05 | |||||||
48 | Aubrey Lawrence | So | Ponderosa | 28:11 | 9:05 | |||||||
49 | Antonia Silveira | Sr | Vacaville | 28:17 | 9:07 | |||||||
50 | Sarah Erwin | So | Capital Christian | 28:22 | 9:09 | |||||||
51 | Linnea Ransom | Jr | Davis High | 28:24 | 9:10 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 3/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
52 | Savannah Gomez | Jr | Bret Harte | 28:27 | 9:11 | |||||||
53 | Kelli O'Day | Sr | Ripon | 28:31 | 9:12 | |||||||
54 | Kailie Coburn | Sr | North Tahoe | 28:35 | 9:13 | |||||||
55 | Jasmine Strode-Elfant | Jr | Davis High | 28:39 | 9:15 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 3/3 | ||||
56 | Emma Pesis | Jr | Davis High | 28:42 | 9:15 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 1/3 | ||||
57 | Paige Klugherz | Jr | St Francis | 28:44 | 9:16 | |||||||
58 | Danielle Huddlestun | Jr | Rocklin | 28:52 | 9:19 | |||||||
59 | Hannah Wilson | Jr | Christian Brothers | 28:58 | 9:21 | |||||||
60 | Eugenia Tso | Sr | Oak Ridge | 29:05 | 9:23 | |||||||
61 | Stephanie Marshall | Jr | Vacaville | 29:16 | 9:26 | |||||||
62 | Connie Chen | Sr | Davis High | 29:32 | 9:32 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 1/2 | 30:16 (0:44) |
30:16 (0:44) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
63 | Emily McPherson | Sr | Galt | 29:34 | 9:32 | |||||||
64 | Anupe Litt | Sr | Woodcreek | 29:38 | 9:34 | |||||||
65 | Teaghan Phillips | Sr | Davis High | 29:49 | 9:37 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 1/2 | ||||
66 | Gina Vargas | So | East Union | 30:04 | 9:42 | |||||||
67 | Gwen Brown | Jr | Golden Sierra | 30:10 | 9:44 | |||||||
68 | Amy McClanahan | So | Capital Christian | 30:28 | 9:50 | |||||||
69 | Erin Savoia | Jr | Davis High | 30:31 | 9:51 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 1/1 | ||||
70 | Taryn Sirias | Sr | Bret Harte | 30:40 | 9:54 | |||||||
71 | Natalie Garcia | Sr | Vacaville | 30:41 | 9:54 | |||||||
72 | Rachel Abilez | Sr | East Union | 30:43 | 9:55 | |||||||
73 | Kelsi Mundell | Sr | Vacaville | 30:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
74 | Hannah Garrett | Jr | Galt | 31:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
75 | Adrianna Maberry | Sr | Ripon | 31:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
76 | Nyssa Muheim | Sr | Christian Brothers | 31:12 | 10:04 | |||||||
77 | Gabriello Cello | Jr | Galt | 31:20 | 10:06 | |||||||
78 | Nicole Ramm | Sr | North Tahoe | 31:27 | 10:09 | |||||||
79 | Christina Patlan | Jr | Christian Brothers | 31:36 | 10:12 | |||||||
80 | Laura Neff | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 31:36 | 10:12 | |||||||
81 | Lauren Dillier | Sr | Del Oro | 31:55 | 10:18 | |||||||
82 | Megan Thrash | Sr | Capital Christian | 32:46 | 10:34 | |||||||
83 | Melissa Roberts | Sr | Christian Brothers | 33:58 | 10:57 | |||||||
84 | Heather Maynard | Jr | East Union | 33:59 | 10:58 | |||||||
85 | Amanda Pettinato | Sr | Woodcreek | 34:01 | 10:58 | |||||||
86 | Kylie Bauerle | Fr | Ponderosa | 34:22 | 11:05 | |||||||
87 | Jackie Galdamez | Sr | Christian Brothers | 34:32 | 11:08 | |||||||
88 | Megan Hoehenrieder | Jr | Woodcreek | 35:28 | 11:26 | |||||||
89 | Ebony Stewart | Jr | Sacramento | 35:38 | 11:30 | |||||||
90 | Alex Brown | Jr | Capital Christian | 35:40 | 11:30 | |||||||
91 | Kari Arellano | Sr | Capital Christian | 37:14 | 12:01 | |||||||
92 | Aanisah Houston | Sr | Capital Christian | 38:05 | 12:17 | |||||||
93 | Devon Sayer | Jr | Cordova | 42:05 | 13:35 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:56 |
122:22 24:28 7:54 |
43 | Moriah Haworth Sr 22:26 7:14 1 |
Shelby Vollmer Jr 23:30 7:35 2 |
Justina Burns Jr 23:46 7:40 3 |
Lauren Flores Jr 25:18 8:10 14 |
Elena Losada Sr 27:22 8:50 23 |
Victoria Tacherra Sr 27:26 8:51 25 |
Natalie Winje Sr 27:32 8:53 26 |
2 | Vacaville 5-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:44 |
124:14 24:51 8:01 |
54 | Anabel Calvario Jr 24:22 7:52 7 |
Kristen Kemp Sr 24:27 7:53 9 |
Essy Ruiz Jr 24:31 7:55 10 |
Olivia Brown Sr 24:48 8:00 11 |
Aysia Power Jr 26:06 8:25 17 |
Caroline Kealy Sr 26:47 8:38 21 |
Karen Gallardo Jr 27:22 8:50 24 |
3 | Davis High 3-5-4-3-3 Gap: 3:40 |
128:35 25:43 8:18 |
78 | Christianni Sangervasi Sr 23:59 7:44 5 |
Valerie Schmidl Jr 25:11 8:07 13 |
Bridget MacDonald Sr 25:32 8:14 15 |
Kathy Dooley Jr 26:14 8:28 18 |
Jocelyn Labelle Jr 27:39 8:55 27 |
Erika Hashimoto Jr 27:46 8:57 28 |
Anna Hiller Sr 28:00 9:02 29 |
4 | Woodcreek 4-2-4-4-4 Gap: 5:31 |
131:11 26:14 8:28 |
86 | Brooke O'Brien Fr 24:07 7:47 6 |
Janice Mallery Jr 24:25 7:53 8 |
Jency James Jr 26:19 8:29 19 |
Janelle Estes Jr 26:42 8:37 20 |
Anupe Litt Sr 29:38 9:34 33 |
Amanda Pettinato Sr 34:01 10:58 42 |
Megan Hoehenrieder Jr 35:28 11:26 44 |
5 | East Union 2-3-3-5-5 Gap: 6:47 |
135:31 27:06 8:45 |
102 | Veronica Villanueva Sr 23:56 7:43 4 |
Janeice Villanueva Sr 24:54 8:02 12 |
Kirandeep Kaur Jr 25:54 8:21 16 |
Gina Vargas So 30:04 9:42 34 |
Rachel Abilez Sr 30:43 9:55 36 |
Heather Maynard Jr 33:59 10:58 41 |
|
6 | Capital Christian 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 8:20 |
154:36 30:55 9:58 |
172 | Talia Mackay So 27:20 8:49 22 |
Sarah Erwin So 28:22 9:09 31 |
Amy McClanahan So 30:28 9:50 35 |
Megan Thrash Sr 32:46 10:34 39 |
Alex Brown Jr 35:40 11:30 45 |
Kari Arellano Sr 37:14 12:01 46 |
Aanisah Houston Sr 38:05 12:17 47 |
7 | Christian Brothers 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 5:50 |
153:52 30:46 9:56 |
177 | Abigail Williams Jr 28:08 9:05 30 |
Hannah Wilson Jr 28:58 9:21 32 |
Nyssa Muheim Sr 31:12 10:04 37 |
Christina Patlan Jr 31:36 10:12 38 |
Melissa Roberts Sr 33:58 10:57 40 |
Jackie Galdamez Sr 34:32 11:08 43 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:18 |
139:19 27:52 8:59 |
33 | Victoria Tacherra Sr 27:26 8:51 3 |
Natalie Winje Sr 27:32 8:53 4 |
Lauren Burns Sr 27:43 8:56 5 |
Natalie Obaldia Jr 27:54 9:00 7 |
Paige Klugherz Jr 28:44 9:16 14 |
||
2 | Vacaville 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 2:29 |
139:49 27:58 9:01 |
37 | Caroline Kealy Sr 26:47 8:38 1 |
Karen Gallardo Jr 27:22 8:50 2 |
Jessica Mendoza Sr 28:07 9:04 9 |
Antonia Silveira Sr 28:17 9:07 10 |
Stephanie Marshall Jr 29:16 9:26 15 |
Natalie Garcia Sr 30:41 9:54 18 |
Kelsi Mundell Sr 30:59 10:00 19 |
3 | Davis High 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:56 |
141:31 28:18 9:08 |
50 | Erika Hashimoto Jr 27:46 8:57 6 |
Anna Hiller Sr 28:00 9:02 8 |
Linnea Ransom Jr 28:24 9:10 11 |
Jasmine Strode-Elfant Jr 28:39 9:15 12 |
Emma Pesis Jr 28:42 9:15 13 |
Connie Chen Sr 29:32 9:32 16 |
Teaghan Phillips Sr 29:49 9:37 17 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha McKibben | So | Christian Brothers | 13:44 | 6:32 | |||||||
2 | Neysa Mains | So | El Camino | 13:50 | 6:35 | |||||||
3 | Kd Aiton | Fr | Bret Harte | 14:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
4 | Kandace Compton | Fr | El Camino | 14:18 | 6:49 | |||||||
5 | Carli Dininni | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:19 | 6:49 | |||||||
6 | Leeann Hold | So | Oak Ridge | 14:23 | 6:51 | |||||||
7 | Serena Kaveney | So | Del Oro | 14:35 | 6:57 | |||||||
8 | Sydney Garrett | Fr | Laguna Creek | 14:36 | 6:57 | |||||||
9 | Leah Campbell | So | St Francis | 14:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
10 | Nancy Zamora | So | Florin | 14:49 | 7:03 | |||||||
11 | Tricia Kash | So | Vacaville | 14:57 | 7:07 | |||||||
12 | Devyn Andrews | So | Rio Americano | 14:58 | 7:08 | |||||||
13 | Abbie Lueken | So | Folsom | 14:59 | 7:08 | |||||||
14 | Jaime Allen | So | Elk Grove | 15:06 | 7:11 | |||||||
15 | Selena Lopez | Fr | Vacaville | 15:08 | 7:12 | |||||||
16 | Sydney Proiete | Fr | Del Oro | 15:09 | 7:13 | |||||||
17 | Bryce Ford | Fr | Ceres | 15:16 | 7:16 | |||||||
18 | Kirsten Barnhart | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:18 | 7:17 | |||||||
19 | Jordan Bradford | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:22 | 7:19 | |||||||
20 | Sekani Kobelt | Fr | Elk Grove | 15:22 | 7:19 | |||||||
21 | Aidan Noble-Goodman | Fr | Davis High | 15:23 | 7:20 | 1/16 | 1/16 | 15/31 | ||||
22 | Emily Reddish | So | Golden Sierra | 15:31 | 7:23 | |||||||
23 | Marisa Grattan | Fr | Del Oro | 15:35 | 7:25 | |||||||
24 | Anna Paraskevopoulos | So | Del Oro | 15:37 | 7:26 | |||||||
25 | Amber Combs | So | Bret Harte | 15:44 | 7:30 | |||||||
26 | Emily Nash | Fr | Del Oro | 15:46 | 7:30 | |||||||
27 | Kelly Lemons | So | Kennedy | 15:49 | 7:32 | |||||||
28 | Natalie Ho | Fr | Davis High | 15:49 | 7:32 | 2/16 | 2/16 | 7/27 | ||||
29 | Brit Husmann | So | Rocklin | 15:50 | 7:32 | |||||||
30 | Elena Villegas | So | Christian Brothers | 15:53 | 7:34 | |||||||
31 | McKayla Burrows | Fr | Rocklin | 15:54 | 7:34 | |||||||
32 | Jessica Feng | So | Kennedy | 15:55 | 7:35 | |||||||
33 | Kelsey Lucas | So | Vacaville | 15:56 | 7:35 | |||||||
34 | Victoria McKenzie2 | Fr | Elk Grove | 16:02 | 7:38 | |||||||
35 | Miranda Keiser | So | Liberty Ranch | 16:04 | 7:39 | |||||||
36 | Annaliese Engelhardt | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:09 | 7:41 | |||||||
37 | Natori Burgess | So | Elk Grove | 16:15 | 7:44 | |||||||
38 | Brenna Perlman | So | Davis High | 16:17 | 7:45 | 3/16 | 3/16 | 5/21 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
39 | Kristi Tekerlek | So | St Maryís | 16:18 | 7:46 | |||||||
40 | Madison Kwasny | Fr | Incline | 16:22 | 7:48 | |||||||
41 | Silka Rivera | So | Los Banos | 16:24 | 7:49 | |||||||
42 | Maggie Campos | So | Davis High | 16:33 | 7:53 | 4/16 | 4/16 | 4/16 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
43 | Shauna Simon | Fr | Davis High | 16:35 | 7:54 | 5/16 | 5/16 | 3/13 | ||||
44 | Lucy Rollins | So | Del Oro | 16:35 | 7:54 | |||||||
45 | Stephanie Kinser | So | Franklin (eg) | 16:36 | 7:54 | |||||||
46 | Alla Nazarenko | So | Cordova | 16:38 | 7:55 | |||||||
47 | Monea Stribling | So | Sacramento | 16:40 | 7:56 | |||||||
48 | Mia Brower | Fr | Oak Ridge | 16:40 | 7:56 | |||||||
49 | Lauren Fardos | Fr | Del Oro | 16:41 | 7:57 | |||||||
50 | Foulk Audrey | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:41 | 7:57 | |||||||
51 | Kristen Grattan | Fr | Del Oro | 16:42 | 7:57 | |||||||
52 | Kayla Sadler | Fr | Bret Harte | 16:42 | 7:57 | |||||||
53 | Ridgely Provencal | So | St Francis | 16:43 | 7:58 | |||||||
54 | Tk Rose | Fr | St Francis | 16:44 | 7:58 | |||||||
55 | Itzamar Vasquez | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 16:48 | 8:00 | |||||||
56 | Rebecca Hull | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 16:51 | 8:01 | |||||||
57 | Lauren Noonan | Fr | Laguna Creek | 16:52 | 8:02 | |||||||
58 | Marissa Maggio | So | St Maryís | 16:52 | 8:02 | |||||||
59 | Jasmine Henderson | Fr | Galt | 16:53 | 8:02 | |||||||
60 | Kendall Larson | So | Del Oro | 16:58 | 8:05 | |||||||
61 | Heather Huber | Fr | Del Oro | 17:01 | 8:06 | |||||||
62 | Megan Nomellini | So | St Maryís | 17:03 | 8:07 | |||||||
63 | Jessica Bowen | So | Woodcreek | 17:13 | 8:12 | |||||||
64 | Hannah Grant | So | Davis High | 17:15 | 8:13 | 6/16 | 6/16 | 2/10 | ||||
65 | Madeline Welsh | So | Davis High | 17:15 | 8:13 | 7/16 | 7/16 | 2/7 | ||||
66 | Lauren Hesterman | Fr | Vacaville | 17:21 | 8:16 | |||||||
67 | Maggie Herlocker | So | Rocklin | 17:29 | 8:20 | |||||||
68 | Makayla Modin | Fr | Vacaville | 17:30 | 8:20 | |||||||
69 | Jessica Kern | So | Vacaville | 17:33 | 8:21 | |||||||
70 | Devon McCunn | So | Incline | 17:36 | 8:23 | |||||||
71 | Joelah Weeks | Fr | Davis High | 17:37 | 8:23 | 8/16 | 8/16 | 2/7 | ||||
72 | Leanne Cutler | So | St Maryís | 17:37 | 8:23 | |||||||
73 | Alexis Harris | So | St Francis | 17:38 | 8:24 | |||||||
74 | Claire Talley | So | Folsom | 17:40 | 8:25 | |||||||
75 | Annie Callen | Fr | Cordova | 17:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
76 | Beatriz Calvario | So | Vacaville | 17:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
77 | Abby Johnson | So | St Francis | 17:43 | 8:26 | |||||||
78 | Monique Marino | Fr | Folsom | 17:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
79 | Rochelle Parker | Fr | Golden Valley | 17:47 | 8:28 | |||||||
80 | Erin Hood | Fr | Del Oro | 17:49 | 8:29 | |||||||
81 | Hailey Tabarez | So | Davis High | 17:50 | 8:30 | 9/16 | 9/16 | 2/5 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
82 | Taylor Lewis | So | North Tahoe | 17:50 | 8:30 | |||||||
83 | Pari-Naz Javaheri | Fr | Oak Ridge | 17:51 | 8:30 | |||||||
84 | Ellie Eaton | Fr | Davis High | 17:52 | 8:30 | 10/16 | 10/16 | 2/5 | ||||
85 | Sydney Flores | Fr | St Maryís | 17:53 | 8:31 | |||||||
86 | Victoria Dickerson | So | Vacaville | 17:53 | 8:31 | |||||||
87 | Samantha Charles | Fr | St Maryís | 17:57 | 8:33 | |||||||
88 | Kellie Olsen | Fr | Bret Harte | 17:58 | 8:33 | |||||||
89 | Sarah Aiton | Fr | Bret Harte | 17:59 | 8:34 | |||||||
90 | Mercedes Miller | So | Vacaville | 17:59 | 8:34 | |||||||
91 | Julia Gifford | So | Cordova | 18:00 | 8:34 | |||||||
92 | Samantha Fung | Fr | Davis High | 18:02 | 8:35 | 11/16 | 11/16 | 2/3 | ||||
93 | Samantha Hazen | So | Del Oro | 18:04 | 8:36 | |||||||
94 | Amanda Hart | So | Davis High | 18:05 | 8:37 | 12/16 | 12/16 | 2/3 | 18:31 (0:26) |
18:19 (0:14) |
Great Job! (LR, PR) | |
95 | Kelly Schostag | Fr | Del Oro | 18:08 | 8:38 | |||||||
96 | Jennifer Kelly | Fr | Del Oro | 18:08 | 8:38 | |||||||
97 | Katelyn Raschein | So | Franklin (eg) | 18:09 | 8:39 | |||||||
98 | Katelyn Evans | So | Vacaville | 18:10 | 8:39 | |||||||
99 | Kirsten Rees | So | Vacaville | 18:10 | 8:39 | |||||||
100 | Monica LeFlore | Fr | Davis High | 18:11 | 8:40 | 13/16 | 13/16 | 2/3 | ||||
101 | Kacey Kemp | Fr | Vacaville | 18:19 | 8:43 | |||||||
102 | Mary Coyner | So | Christian Brothers | 18:19 | 8:43 | |||||||
103 | Keri Castle | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 18:23 | 8:45 | |||||||
104 | Le Elliea Estrada | Fr | Davis High | 18:25 | 8:46 | 14/16 | 14/16 | 2/3 | ||||
105 | Sophia Yan | So | Franklin (eg) | 18:30 | 8:49 | |||||||
106 | Eleanor Ferguson | Fr | St Francis | 18:30 | 8:49 | |||||||
107 | Kayla Cavett | So | Bret Harte | 18:31 | 8:49 | |||||||
108 | Janna Johnson | Fr | Vacaville | 18:35 | 8:51 | |||||||
109 | Kayla Luikens | So | Vacaville | 18:35 | 8:51 | |||||||
110 | Katie Lozancich | So | Del Oro | 18:37 | 8:52 | |||||||
111 | Hailey Heil | Fr | Oak Ridge | 18:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
112 | Marie Tucker | So | Christian Brothers | 18:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
113 | Elaine Signey | So | Franklin (eg) | 18:45 | 8:56 | |||||||
114 | Alexis Jordan | So | Del Oro | 18:46 | 8:56 | |||||||
115 | Lisa Eastteam | So | Del Oro | 18:47 | 8:57 | |||||||
116 | Anna Jiang | So | Davis High | 18:49 | 8:58 | 15/16 | 15/16 | 2/3 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
117 | Annamarie Lubrin | So | Franklin (eg) | 18:50 | 8:58 | |||||||
118 | Amber Toomey | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:52 | 8:59 | |||||||
119 | Katlyn Till | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 18:56 | 9:01 | |||||||
120 | Rebecca Ingraham | Fr | Franklin (eg) | 18:57 | 9:01 | |||||||
121 | Tatiana Smith | So | St Francis | 18:59 | 9:02 | |||||||
122 | Kenna Bolt | So | North Tahoe | 19:02 | 9:04 | |||||||
123 | Tina Ortiz | So | Elk Grove | 19:02 | 9:04 | |||||||
124 | Emily McPherson | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:06 | 9:06 | |||||||
125 | Melissa Hobday | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 19:06 | 9:06 | |||||||
126 | Ximena Alvarado | Fr | Los Banos | 19:12 | 9:09 | |||||||
127 | Sarah Huggins | So | St Francis | 19:19 | 9:12 | |||||||
128 | Brianna Pressey | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:22 | 9:13 | |||||||
129 | Lynse Cooper | So | Kennedy | 19:25 | 9:15 | |||||||
130 | Summer Backster | So | Ripon | 19:28 | 9:16 | |||||||
131 | Katie Esparza | So | St Francis | 19:37 | 9:20 | |||||||
132 | Izzy Sanchez | Sr | Incline | 19:43 | 9:23 | |||||||
133 | Victoria Schlussler | So | Elk Grove | 19:51 | 9:27 | |||||||
134 | Gabriela Millan | So | Vacaville | 19:57 | 9:30 | |||||||
135 | Morgan Hunziker | So | Rio Americano | 19:59 | 9:31 | |||||||
136 | Gabriela Herrera | Fr | Ripon | 19:59 | 9:31 | |||||||
137 | Emma Spivey | Fr | Elk Grove | 19:59 | 9:31 | |||||||
138 | Briana Campos | Fr | Davis High | 20:00 | 9:31 | 16/16 | 16/16 | 2/2 | Great Job! (SBP) | |||
139 | Rebecka Woods | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 20:11 | 9:37 | |||||||
140 | Tessa Taylor | So | Del Oro | 20:12 | 9:37 | |||||||
141 | Jasmine Flores | So | Sacramento | 20:12 | 9:37 | |||||||
142 | Ravina Grewal | So | St Francis | 20:21 | 9:41 | |||||||
143 | Brenda Lozano | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 20:22 | 9:42 | |||||||
144 | Katelyn Offerdahl | So | Incline | 20:25 | 9:43 | |||||||
145 | Brittany Masin | Sr | Incline | 20:28 | 9:45 | |||||||
146 | Hannah Leonard | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:32 | 9:47 | |||||||
147 | Nour Lopez | So | Ceres | 20:37 | 9:49 | |||||||
148 | Whitney Peterson | So | Rio Americano | 21:11 | 10:05 | |||||||
149 | Maria Gaitan | So | Ceres | 21:13 | 10:06 | |||||||
150 | Taylor Peterson | Fr | Del Oro | 21:26 | 10:12 | |||||||
151 | Violeta Verduzco | So | Ceres | 21:29 | 10:14 | |||||||
152 | Katie Durham | So | Christian Brothers | 21:48 | 10:23 | |||||||
153 | Monica Rocco | Fr | Christian Brothers | 21:59 | 10:28 | |||||||
154 | Rebekan Ellis | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:17 | 10:37 | |||||||
155 | Sarah Beddawi | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:37 | 10:46 | |||||||
156 | Courtney Reif | Fr | Rio Americano | 22:42 | 10:49 | |||||||
157 | Micheala Ratto | Fr | Ripon | 22:49 | 10:52 | |||||||
158 | Valerie Rice | Fr | Sacramento | 24:04 | 11:28 | |||||||
159 | Jade Mercadel | Fr | Oak Ridge | 24:12 | 11:31 | |||||||
160 | Rebecca Gooch | So | Cordova | 24:28 | 11:39 | |||||||
161 | Ashley Petersen | Fr | Galt | 25:18 | 12:03 | |||||||
162 | Tirzah Pherigo | Fr | Victory Christian | 32:10 | 15:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Oro 4-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
76:42 15:20 7:18 |
61 | Serena Kaveney So 14:35 6:57 5 |
Sydney Proiete Fr 15:09 7:13 10 |
Marisa Grattan Fr 15:35 7:25 14 |
Anna Paraskevopoulos So 15:37 7:26 15 |
Emily Nash Fr 15:46 7:30 17 |
Lucy Rollins So 16:35 7:54 30 |
Lauren Fardos Fr 16:41 7:57 33 |
2 | Elk Grove 7-5-3-3-2 Gap: 1:09 |
78:03 15:37 7:26 |
76 | Jaime Allen So 15:06 7:11 8 |
Kirsten Barnhart Fr 15:18 7:17 11 |
Sekani Kobelt Fr 15:22 7:19 12 |
Victoria McKenzie2 Fr 16:02 7:38 21 |
Natori Burgess So 16:15 7:44 24 |
Tina Ortiz So 19:02 9:04 70 |
Victoria Schlussler So 19:51 9:27 74 |
3 | Christian Brothers 1-1-1-2-3 Gap: 4:35 |
78:24 15:41 7:28 |
104 | Samantha McKibben So 13:44 6:32 1 |
Carli Dininni Fr 14:19 6:49 3 |
Elena Villegas So 15:53 7:34 19 |
Annaliese Engelhardt Fr 16:09 7:41 23 |
Mary Coyner So 18:19 8:43 58 |
Marie Tucker So 18:44 8:55 64 |
Amber Toomey Fr 18:52 8:59 67 |
4 | Davis High 8-6-6-5-4 Gap: 1:12 |
80:37 16:07 7:41 |
113 | Aidan Noble-Goodman Fr 15:23 7:20 13 |
Natalie Ho Fr 15:49 7:32 18 |
Brenna Perlman So 16:17 7:45 25 |
Maggie Campos So 16:33 7:53 28 |
Shauna Simon Fr 16:35 7:54 29 |
Hannah Grant So 17:15 8:13 42 |
Madeline Welsh So 17:15 8:13 43 |
5 | Vacaville 6-3-4-4-5 Gap: 2:33 |
80:52 16:10 7:42 |
125 | Tricia Kash So 14:57 7:07 7 |
Selena Lopez Fr 15:08 7:12 9 |
Kelsey Lucas So 15:56 7:35 20 |
Lauren Hesterman Fr 17:21 8:16 44 |
Makayla Modin Fr 17:30 8:20 45 |
Jessica Kern So 17:33 8:21 46 |
Beatriz Calvario So 17:43 8:26 50 |
6 | Bret Harte 2-4-5-6-6 Gap: 3:54 |
82:28 16:30 7:51 |
164 | Kd Aiton Fr 14:05 6:42 2 |
Amber Combs So 15:44 7:30 16 |
Kayla Sadler Fr 16:42 7:57 35 |
Kellie Olsen Fr 17:58 8:33 55 |
Sarah Aiton Fr 17:59 8:34 56 |
Kayla Cavett So 18:31 8:49 62 |
|
7 | St Francis 5-8-7-7-7 Gap: 3:06 |
83:25 16:41 7:57 |
179 | Leah Campbell So 14:37 6:58 6 |
Ridgely Provencal So 16:43 7:58 36 |
Tk Rose Fr 16:44 7:58 37 |
Alexis Harris So 17:38 8:24 49 |
Abby Johnson So 17:43 8:26 51 |
Eleanor Ferguson Fr 18:30 8:49 61 |
Tatiana Smith So 18:59 9:02 69 |
8 | St Maryís 10-10-10-9-8 Gap: 1:35 |
85:43 17:09 8:10 |
208 | Kristi Tekerlek So 16:18 7:46 26 |
Marissa Maggio So 16:52 8:02 40 |
Megan Nomellini So 17:03 8:07 41 |
Leanne Cutler So 17:37 8:23 48 |
Sydney Flores Fr 17:53 8:31 53 |
Samantha Charles Fr 17:57 8:33 54 |
|
9 | Oak Ridge 3-7-8-8-9 Gap: 9:49 |
91:50 18:22 8:45 |
233 | Leeann Hold So 14:23 6:51 4 |
Mia Brower Fr 16:40 7:56 32 |
Pari-Naz Javaheri Fr 17:51 8:30 52 |
Hailey Heil Fr 18:44 8:55 63 |
Jade Mercadel Fr 24:12 11:31 82 |
||
10 | Liberty Ranch 9-9-9-10-10 Gap: 4:07 |
89:00 17:48 8:29 |
246 | Miranda Keiser So 16:04 7:39 22 |
Itzamar Vasquez Fr 16:48 8:00 38 |
Rebecca Hull Fr 16:51 8:01 39 |
Melissa Hobday Fr 19:06 9:06 72 |
Rebecka Woods Fr 20:11 9:37 75 |
Brenda Lozano Fr 20:22 9:42 76 |
|
11 | Franklin (eg) 12-12-11-11-11 Gap: 2:09 |
90:23 18:05 8:36 |
272 | Stephanie Kinser So 16:36 7:54 31 |
Katelyn Raschein So 18:09 8:39 57 |
Keri Castle Fr 18:23 8:45 59 |
Sophia Yan So 18:30 8:49 60 |
Elaine Signey So 18:45 8:56 65 |
Annamarie Lubrin So 18:50 8:58 66 |
Katlyn Till Fr 18:56 9:01 68 |
12 | Incline 11-11-11-12-12 Gap: 4:06 |
94:34 18:55 9:00 |
302 | Madison Kwasny Fr 16:22 7:48 27 |
Devon McCunn So 17:36 8:23 47 |
Izzy Sanchez Sr 19:43 9:23 73 |
Katelyn Offerdahl So 20:25 9:43 77 |
Brittany Masin Sr 20:28 9:45 78 |
||
13 | Cosumnes Oaks 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 5:56 |
101:13 20:15 9:38 |
345 | Foulk Audrey So 16:41 7:57 34 |
Emily McPherson So 19:06 9:06 71 |
Hannah Leonard So 20:32 9:47 79 |
Rebekan Ellis So 22:17 10:37 80 |
Sarah Beddawi Fr 22:37 10:46 81 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Oro 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:26 |
83:57 16:47 8:00 |
15 | Lucy Rollins So 16:35 7:54 1 |
Lauren Fardos Fr 16:41 7:57 2 |
Kristen Grattan Fr 16:42 7:57 3 |
Kendall Larson So 16:58 8:05 4 |
Heather Huber Fr 17:01 8:06 5 |
Erin Hood Fr 17:49 8:29 11 |
Samantha Hazen So 18:04 8:36 17 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:37 |
87:49 17:34 8:22 |
47 | Hannah Grant So 17:15 8:13 6 |
Madeline Welsh So 17:15 8:13 7 |
Joelah Weeks Fr 17:37 8:23 9 |
Hailey Tabarez So 17:50 8:30 12 |
Ellie Eaton Fr 17:52 8:30 13 |
Samantha Fung Fr 18:02 8:35 16 |
Amanda Hart So 18:05 8:37 18 |
3 | Vacaville 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:37 |
89:18 17:52 8:30 |
66 | Jessica Kern So 17:33 8:21 8 |
Beatriz Calvario So 17:43 8:26 10 |
Victoria Dickerson So 17:53 8:31 14 |
Mercedes Miller So 17:59 8:34 15 |
Katelyn Evans So 18:10 8:39 19 |
Kirsten Rees So 18:10 8:39 20 |
Kacey Kemp Fr 18:19 8:43 21 |
4 | St Francis 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:51 |
96:46 19:21 9:13 |
130 | Eleanor Ferguson Fr 18:30 8:49 22 |
Tatiana Smith So 18:59 9:02 25 |
Sarah Huggins So 19:19 9:12 26 |
Katie Esparza So 19:37 9:20 28 |
Ravina Grewal So 20:21 9:41 29 |
||
5 | Christian Brothers 5-4-5-5-5 Gap: 3:15 |
100:45 20:09 9:36 |
135 | Marie Tucker So 18:44 8:55 23 |
Amber Toomey Fr 18:52 8:59 24 |
Brianna Pressey Fr 19:22 9:13 27 |
Katie Durham So 21:48 10:23 30 |
Monica Rocco Fr 21:59 10:28 31 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Del Oro 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
90:46 18:09 8:39 |
28 | Erin Hood Fr 17:49 8:29 1 |
Samantha Hazen So 18:04 8:36 3 |
Kelly Schostag Fr 18:08 8:38 5 |
Jennifer Kelly Fr 18:08 8:38 6 |
Katie Lozancich So 18:37 8:52 13 |
Alexis Jordan So 18:46 8:56 14 |
Lisa Eastteam So 18:47 8:57 15 |
2 | Davis High 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:47 |
91:32 18:18 8:43 |
40 | Samantha Fung Fr 18:02 8:35 2 |
Amanda Hart So 18:05 8:37 4 |
Monica LeFlore Fr 18:11 8:40 8 |
Le Elliea Estrada Fr 18:25 8:46 10 |
Anna Jiang So 18:49 8:58 16 |
Briana Campos Fr 20:00 9:31 18 |
|
3 | Vacaville 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:47 |
93:36 18:43 8:55 |
56 | Kirsten Rees So 18:10 8:39 7 |
Kacey Kemp Fr 18:19 8:43 9 |
Janna Johnson Fr 18:35 8:51 11 |
Kayla Luikens So 18:35 8:51 12 |
Gabriela Millan So 19:57 9:30 17 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.