Davis High Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/7/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Almanza-Soto, Juan-Pablo So F/S 13:44 6:52 2 75/262 8/21 17/49 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
Amen, Andrew So F/S 13:57 6:59 2 84/262 10/21 20/49 1/7
Arias, Joshua So F/S 16:17 8:09 2 199/262 17/21 41/49 1/1
Arnheiter, Alex Sr V 17:30 5:50 3 19/150 4/6 4/6 2/23 17:42
(0:12,1.1)
17:42
(0:12,1.1)
17:42
(0:12,1.1)
17:07 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Babauta, Rain So F/S 16:37 8:19 2 215/262 18/21 42/49 1/1
Bettencourt, Joseph So F/S 14:39 7:20 2 129/262 13/21 27/49 1/3
Borowsky, Nick So F/S 11:34 5:47 2 2/262 1/21 1/49 2/44 Great Job! (SBP)
Britton, John Sr JV 14:20 7:10 2 59/237 9/19 23/49 3/8 13:08 13:08 10:43
Browning, Kellen So F/S 11:46 5:53 2 4/262 3/21 3/49 1/34 12:21
(0:35,4.7)
12:21
(0:35,4.7)
12:21
(0:35,4.7)
10:26 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Bruch, Ryan Jr JV 17:47 8:54 2 206/237 19/19 47/49 1/3 15:30 15:30 15:30 14:23
Bushnell, Aaron Fr Fr 14:22 7:11 2 51/172 4/9 25/49 5/21
Clancy, Kyle Jr JV 16:11 8:06 2 161/237 15/19 38/49 2/4
Comingore, Jacob So F/S 14:04 7:02 2 95/262 11/21 22/49 1/4 14:39
(0:35,4.0)
14:39
(0:35,4.0)
14:39
(0:35,4.0)
12:15 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Conant, John Sr JV 13:10 6:35 2 17/237 4/19 9/49 3/27 12:58 12:58 12:58 11:28
Conner, Fox Fr Fr 13:22 6:41 2 17/172 2/9 11/49 6/26
Cox, Aidan So F/S 13:24 6:42 2 58/262 6/21 12/49 2/24 14:03
(0:39,4.6)
14:03
(0:39,4.6)
14:03
(0:39,4.6)
12:08 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Croft, Blake Jr JV 11:48 5:54 2 2/237 1/19 4/49 2/38 11:58
(0:10,1.4)
11:58
(0:10,1.4)
11:58
(0:10,1.4)
10:16 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Crowell, Tyler So F/S 21:18 10:39 2 255/262 21/21 49/49 1/1
de Ropp, Nathan Sr JV 15:30 7:45 2 125/237 14/19 33/49 2/5 14:34 14:34 14:34 12:33
Deas, Brendan So F/S 13:21 6:41 2 55/262 5/21 10/49 3/31
Guida, Jake Jr JV 15:24 7:42 2 119/237 13/19 32/49 3/5 15:32
(0:08,0.9)
15:32
(0:08,0.9)
15:32
(0:08,0.9)
15:02 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Harris, Charlie Jr V 17:14 5:45 3 14/150 2/6 2/6 4/24
Hart, Thomas So F/S 16:58 8:29 2 226/262 19/21 43/49 1/1 14:54
Hughes, Robbie So F/S 19:13 9:37 2 249/262 20/21 48/49 1/1 14:51
Kim, Geo Jr JV 13:37 6:49 2 31/237 7/19 15/49 1/10
Laca, Jasper Sr V 16:45 5:35 3 7/150 1/6 1/6 5/24 17:23
(0:38,3.6)
17:23
(0:38,3.6)
17:23
(0:38,3.6)
17:23
(0:38,3.6)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Laird, Jackson Fr Fr 14:00 7:00 2 40/172 3/9 21/49 7/21
Leacox, Nicholas Fr Fr 12:53 6:27 2 7/172 1/9 6/49 6/28 Great Job! (SBP)
Leung, Andrew Sr JV 12:58 6:29 2 12/237 3/19 8/49 2/31 12:40 12:40 12:40 12:40
Long, Eugene Jr JV 16:11 8:06 2 162/237 16/19 39/49 1/4 15:09 15:09 15:09 13:36 Great Job! (TB)
Lorico Hertz, Zachary Jr JV 17:46 8:53 2 205/237 18/19 46/49 2/3 15:31 15:31 15:31 14:12
Mayr, Matthew Sr JV 12:23 6:12 2 4/237 2/19 5/49 2/34 12:17 12:17 12:17 11:44 Great Job! (SBP)
McCarty, Cameron Sr JV 13:25 6:43 2 27/237 5/19 13/49 1/20 13:34
(0:09,1.1)
13:34
(0:09,1.1)
13:34
(0:09,1.1)
11:26 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
McGrew, Justin Jr JV 13:53 6:57 2 45/237 8/19 19/49 1/8 14:51
(0:58,6.5)
14:51
(0:58,6.5)
14:51
(0:58,6.5)
12:37 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
McIsaac, Ian Fr Fr 16:14 8:07 2 117/172 8/9 40/49 5/9
Moeller, Bryton Fr Fr 17:43 8:52 2 148/172 9/9 45/49 5/7
Moffatt, Zachary Jr JV 13:26 6:43 2 28/237 6/19 14/49 1/14 12:52 12:52 12:52 12:18
Monges, Gavin Sr V 17:21 5:47 3 16/150 3/6 3/6 3/23 18:15
(0:54,4.9)
18:15
(0:54,4.9)
18:15
(0:54,4.9)
18:06
(0:45,4.1)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Nishikawa, Ryan So F/S 13:40 6:50 2 70/262 7/21 16/49 3/12 14:08
(0:28,3.3)
14:08
(0:28,3.3)
14:08
(0:28,3.3)
13:51
(0:11,1.3)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Phipps, Cody So F/S 16:10 8:05 2 197/262 16/21 37/49 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Powell, Tyler Jr JV 14:37 7:19 2 70/237 10/19 26/49 3/7 12:17
Ramakrishnan, Ani Sr V 17:32 5:51 3 20/150 5/6 5/6 1/22
Roberts, Ben So F/S 11:34 5:47 2 3/262 2/21 2/49 1/36 Great Job! (SBP)
Rowen, Daniel Sr V 18:43 6:14 3 49/150 6/6 6/6 2/19 18:06
Schroth, Liam Fr Fr 15:59 8:00 2 110/172 7/9 36/49 7/13 Great Job! (SBP)
Smith, Eric So F/S 14:48 7:24 2 139/262 14/21 29/49 1/2 15:14
(0:26,2.8)
15:14
(0:26,2.8)
15:14
(0:26,2.8)
12:21 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Spanglet, Garret So F/S 13:45 6:53 2 76/262 9/21 18/49 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
Tang, Ethan Fr Fr 14:57 7:29 2 75/172 5/9 30/49 7/20
Tanner, Kian Jr JV 14:57 7:29 2 89/237 12/19 30/49 2/5 15:03
(0:06,0.7)
15:03
(0:06,0.7)
15:03
(0:06,0.7)
13:13 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Toofan, Aubtin So F/S 15:53 7:57 2 183/262 15/21 35/49 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
Tran, Winston So F/S 12:55 6:28 2 32/262 4/21 7/49 2/33 11:47
Tsang, Daniel Sr JV 14:47 7:24 2 80/237 11/19 28/49 2/6 14:17 14:17 14:17 11:53
Williams, Jack Fr Fr 15:34 7:47 2 97/172 6/9 34/49 7/16
Wilson, Wiley So F/S 14:21 7:11 2 107/262 12/21 24/49 1/3 15:07
(0:46,5.1)
15:07
(0:46,5.1)
15:07
(0:46,5.1)
12:55 Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
Zarate, Luis Jr JV 17:15 8:38 2 188/237 17/19 44/49 2/3
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/22 86:22
0:47
3 5:45 5:35 5:51 73 5:40 87:39
(1:17,1.5)
87:39
(1:17,1.5)
82:47 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jasper Laca (7), Charlie Harris (14), Gavin Monges (15), Alex Arnheiter (18), Ani Ramakrishnan (19)
JV 1st 5 2/20 63:44
1:37
2 6:22 5:54 6:43 56 6:17 63:19 63:19 62:47 Blake Croft (2), Matthew Mayr (4), Andrew Leung (11), John Conant (15), Cameron McCarty (24)
JV 2nd 5 1/7 69:53
1:11
2 6:59 6:43 7:19 38 6:59 66:36 66:36 66:36 Zachary Moffatt (1), Geo Kim (2), Justin McGrew (7), John Britton (12), Tyler Powell (16)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 76:49
1:24
2 7:41 7:24 8:06 28 7:41 69:36 69:36 69:36 Daniel Tsang (1), Kian Tanner (3), Jake Guida (6), Nathan de Ropp (7), Kyle Clancy (11)
Fr 1st 5 6/20 69:34
2:04
2 6:57 6:27 7:29 175 6:34 67:37 67:37 67:36 Nicholas Leacox (6), Fox Conner (15), Jackson Laird (38), Aaron Bushnell (48), Ethan Tang (68)
F/S 1st 5 2/31 61:10
1:47
2 6:07 5:47 6:41 89 6:06 61:47
(0:37,1.0)
61:47
(0:37,1.0)
61:47
(0:37,1.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nick Borowsky (2), Ben Roberts (3), Kellen Browning (4), Winston Tran (29), Brendan Deas (51)
F/S 2nd 5 1/7 68:30
0:33
2 6:51 6:42 6:59 32 6:51 72:15
(3:45,5.2)
72:15
(3:45,5.2)
70:05
(1:35,2.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Aidan Cox (2), Ryan Nishikawa (6), Juan-Pablo Almanza-Soto (7), Garret Spanglet (8), Andrew Amen (9)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 73:45
1:49
2 7:23 7:02 7:57 18 7:23 74:43
(0:58,1.3)
74:43
(0:58,1.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Jacob Comingore (1), Wiley Wilson (2), Joseph Bettencourt (3), Eric Smith (4), Aubtin Toofan (8)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 85:15
3:03
2 8:32 8:05 9:37 15 8:32 85:27
(0:12,0.2)
85:27
(0:12,0.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Cody Phipps (1), Joshua Arias (2), Rain Babauta (3), Thomas Hart (4), Robbie Hughes (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Abdul Hamid Sr Sheldon 16:13 5:24
2 Xavier Gaulman Sr Sheldon 16:27 5:29
3 Drew Childs Jr Bella Vista 16:28 5:29
4 Zach Mckeever Jr Lincoln (s) 16:39 5:33
5 Ronnie Rosal Sr Lincoln (s) 16:43 5:34
6 Jack Ploeg Jr Elk Grove 16:44 5:35
7 Jasper Laca Sr Davis High 16:45 5:35 1/6 1/6 5/24 17:23
(0:38)
17:23
(0:38)
17:23
(0:38)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Matt Coss Sr Bella Vista 16:51 5:37
9 Michael Anderson Sr Cosumnes Oaks 16:51 5:37
10 Conner Marotte Jr Bella Vista 17:08 5:43
11 Jeffrey Rutledge Jr McClatchy 17:10 5:43
12 Joel Giordano So Sheldon 17:12 5:44
13 Cody Mayer Sr Liberty 17:13 5:44
14 Charlie Harris Jr Davis High 17:14 5:45 2/6 2/6 4/24
15 Aaron Hutton Sr River Valley 17:18 5:46
16 Gavin Monges Sr Davis High 17:21 5:47 3/6 3/6 3/23 18:15
(0:54)
18:15
(0:54)
18:15
(0:54)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Brandon Larson Sr Vacaville 17:23 5:48
18 Andrew Caudle Jr Sheldon 17:26 5:49
19 Alex Arnheiter Sr Davis High 17:30 5:50 4/6 4/6 2/23 17:42
(0:12)
17:42
(0:12)
17:42
(0:12)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Ani Ramakrishnan Sr Davis High 17:32 5:51 5/6 5/6 1/22
21 Kyle Hawk Jr Napa 17:36 5:52
22 Tyler Mccown So Bella Vista 17:42 5:54
23 Rohan Saini Jr Armijo 17:42 5:54
24 David Duncan Sr Ponderosa 17:44 5:55
25 Zachary Caudle Jr Sheldon 17:45 5:55
26 Bryan Foronda Sr Lincoln (s) 18:00 6:00
27 Spencer Doty Sr Bella Vista 18:01 6:00
28 Johnny Gow Jr Bella Vista 18:03 6:01
29 Alejandro Guillen Jr Sunnyside 18:05 6:02
30 Bobby Hodgson So Liberty 18:06 6:02
31 Juan Paredes Jr Lincoln (s) 18:07 6:02
32 Aaron Lane Jr Vacaville 18:08 6:03
33 Nathaniel Aragon Sr Cosumnes Oaks 18:13 6:04
34 Trevor Ryder Sr Vacaville 18:14 6:05
35 Gustavo Ortiz Jr Monterey Trail 18:18 6:06
36 Herk Garcia Sr Cosumnes Oaks 18:18 6:06
37 Andres Rivera Jr Armijo 18:21 6:07
38 Manuel Gomez Sr Deer Valley 18:23 6:08
39 Joe Sanfilippo Sr Vacaville 18:24 6:08
40 Garrett Schmidt Jr Bella Vista 18:26 6:09
41 Pablo Ortiz Sr McClatchy 18:27 6:09
42 Jacob Mawson So Cosumnes Oaks 18:29 6:10
43 Spencer Todd Sr Vacaville 18:30 6:10
44 Jack Kobylka Sr Vintage 18:30 6:10
45 Jesus Prado Jr Napa 18:31 6:10
46 Bryan Languasco Sr Cosumnes Oaks 18:35 6:12
47 Max Geislinger Sr Deer Valley 18:42 6:14
48 Bryan Stamos Sr Tokay 18:42 6:14
49 Daniel Rowen Sr Davis High 18:43 6:14 6/6 6/6 2/19
50 Logan Dolim Sr Vacaville 18:46 6:15
51 Kyle Catapusan So Armijo 18:46 6:15
52 Kunal Patel So Lincoln (s) 18:47 6:16
53 Nathan Perez Fr Kimball 18:49 6:16
54 Mitchell Velasquez So Rodriguez 18:49 6:16
55 Andy Bowers So Cosumnes Oaks 18:50 6:17
56 Brian Ligh Sr Elk Grove 18:55 6:18
57 Brady Deavers Sr Elk Grove 18:56 6:19
58 Kyle Faulkner Jr Franklin (eg) 18:57 6:19
59 Roberto Noguera Sr Monterey Trail 18:57 6:19
60 Josh Bolier Sr Ponderosa 18:58 6:19
61 Ryan Cook Jr Armijo 18:58 6:19
62 Caleb Wong Fr Cosumnes Oaks 18:59 6:20
63 Sam Nelson Sr Sheldon 19:02 6:21
64 Fernando Carrasco Jr Kimball 19:03 6:21
65 Alvin Ma Sr Franklin (eg) 19:09 6:23
66 Jeret Faure Sr Elk Grove 19:10 6:23
67 Zach Soohoo Jr Franklin (eg) 19:11 6:24
68 Antonio Pelayo Sr North Salinas 19:11 6:24
69 Tj Holloway Sr Ponderosa 19:13 6:24
70 Taylor Mccauley Sr Sheldon 19:13 6:24
71 Ricardo Escobar Sr Vacaville 19:14 6:25
72 Mateo Maldonado Jr Freedom 19:16 6:25
73 Jonathan Vanmaren Sr Napa 19:16 6:25
74 David Horne Sr Liberty 19:18 6:26
75 Inderpreet Singh Sr River Valley 19:27 6:29
76 Hunter Bettencourt So Liberty 19:29 6:30
77 Gavin Tan Sr Ponderosa 19:32 6:31
78 Jordan Costello Sr Ponderosa 19:33 6:31
79 Dylan Schatz Sr Tokay 19:34 6:31
80 Alfred Freeberg Jr Napa 19:34 6:31
81 Diego Perez Jr Tokay 19:35 6:32
82 Kyle Siden Jr McClatchy 19:38 6:33
83 Nick Wedl Sr Deer Valley 19:39 6:33
84 Tyler Chiffoleay Jr Deer Valley 19:44 6:35
85 Anthony Vogliano So Rodriguez 19:47 6:36
86 Mark Go Jr Armijo 19:47 6:36
87 Eduardo Calderon Sr Kimball 19:48 6:36
88 Elliott Portillo Fr Liberty 19:53 6:38
89 Marcos Moreno Sr Rodriguez 19:53 6:38
90 Adam Muth Jr Vintage 19:54 6:38
91 Owen Oster So Napa 19:55 6:38
92 Charles Hedin Sr Ponderosa 19:55 6:38
93 Jose Gonzalez Sr Sunnyside 19:56 6:39
94 Roger Liu Jr Franklin (eg) 19:56 6:39
95 Scott Yamada Jr Lincoln (s) 19:56 6:39
96 Curtis Yee Sr McClatchy 19:57 6:39
97 Pedro Gomez Sr Sunnyside 19:58 6:39
98 Logan Portillo Jr Liberty 19:59 6:40
99 Jesse Jones Sr Rodriguez 20:01 6:40
100 Aiden Tilcock So Freedom 20:03 6:41
101 Greg Dawson Sr Kimball 20:04 6:41
102 Jake Jones Sr Rodriguez 20:06 6:42
103 Giovanni Ruiz Jr Napa 20:06 6:42
104 Stephen Gibson Jr Monterey Trail 20:10 6:43
105 Andrew Jung So Kimball 20:10 6:43
106 Jose Sienes Sr Elk Grove 20:11 6:44
107 Juan Gastelum So Sunnyside 20:12 6:44
108 Peter Nguyen Sr Lincoln (s) 20:13 6:44
109 Taylor Bosch Sr Kimball 20:15 6:45
110 Vincent Ho Jr Franklin (eg) 20:18 6:46
111 Johnny Lam Sr McClatchy 20:23 6:48
112 Tyler Salazar Jr Freedom 20:27 6:49
113 Jonah Schneider Jr Sunnyside 20:27 6:49
114 Jaime Mora Sr Napa 20:34 6:51
115 Jacob Silva Sr North Salinas 20:41 6:54
116 Kevin Lam Jr Monterey Trail 20:42 6:54
117 Alex Leung Jr Monterey Trail 20:44 6:55
118 Raymond Castillo Jr Deer Valley 20:47 6:56
119 Marcelino Wortham Fr Freedom 20:50 6:57
120 Alex Vlavianos Sr Tokay 20:54 6:58
121 Zachary Roy Fr Freedom 21:01 7:00
122 Blake Schimke Sr Tokay 21:03 7:01
123 Ashlan Parker So Liberty 21:09 7:03
124 Andrew Fong Jr Franklin (eg) 21:10 7:03
125 Estevan Gonzalez Sr Sunnyside 21:29 7:10
126 Mitchell Lee Jr McClatchy 21:29 7:10
127 Marley Sabel Sr Vintage 21:32 7:11
128 Stephen Emerick Sr Vintage 21:33 7:11
129 Marcos Saldana Sr Tokay 21:39 7:13
130 Pedro Lopez Sr Ponderosa 21:40 7:13
131 Enrique Cazares Sr Sunnyside 21:43 7:14
132 Eric Chapman Jr Monterey Trail 21:44 7:15
133 Nevin Vo Jr Monterey Trail 21:44 7:15
134 Roger Gomez Sr Kimball 21:50 7:17
135 Robert Pierce So Freedom 22:12 7:24
136 Jordan Vazquez Sr Franklin (eg) 22:23 7:28
137 Mark Sandoval Sr Kennedy 22:32 7:31
138 Nathan Sanders Sr North Salinas 22:43 7:34
139 Kevin Tran Sr Kennedy 22:48 7:36
140 Eric Lee Jr Kennedy 23:09 7:43
141 Jonathan Perez Sr North Salinas 23:29 7:50
142 Arren Demanuel So Freedom 23:38 7:53
143 Christopher Lew Sr Kennedy 23:56 7:59
144 Milas Milles Jr Elk Grove 24:10 8:03
145 Benjamin Goodbrake Jr Elk Grove 24:50 8:17
146 Andrew Woods Jr Vintage 25:05 8:22
147 Anthony Wong Jr Kennedy 25:18 8:26
148 Scott Johnson Sr Rodriguez 26:55 8:58
149 William Zhu Jr Kennedy 27:32 9:11
150 Darian Wong Jr Kennedy 31:47 10:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Sheldon
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
85:03
17:01
5:40
56 Abdul Hamid
Sr
16:13
5:24
1
Xavier Gaulman
Sr
16:27
5:29
2
Joel Giordano
So
17:12
5:44
12
Andrew Caudle
Jr
17:26
5:49
17
Zachary Caudle
Jr
17:45
5:55
24
Sam Nelson
Sr
19:02
6:21
62
Taylor Mccauley
Sr
19:13
6:24
68
2 Bella Vista
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
86:10
17:14
5:45
68 Drew Childs
Jr
16:28
5:29
3
Matt Coss
Sr
16:51
5:37
8
Conner Marotte
Jr
17:08
5:43
10
Tyler Mccown
So
17:42
5:54
21
Spencer Doty
Sr
18:01
6:00
26
Johnny Gow
Jr
18:03
6:01
27
Garrett Schmidt
Jr
18:26
6:09
39
3 Davis High
5-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:47
86:22
17:16
5:45
73 Jasper Laca
Sr
16:45
5:35
7
Charlie Harris
Jr
17:14
5:45
14
Gavin Monges
Sr
17:21
5:47
15
Alex Arnheite
Sr
17:30
5:50
18
Ani Ramakris
Sr
17:32
5:51
19
Daniel Rowen
Sr
18:43
6:14
48




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
4 Lincoln (s)
3-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:08
88:16
17:39
5:53
115 Zach Mckeever
Jr
16:39
5:33
4
Ronnie Rosal
Sr
16:43
5:34
5
Bryan Foronda
Sr
18:00
6:00
25
Juan Paredes
Jr
18:07
6:02
30
Kunal Patel
So
18:47
6:16
51
Scott Yamada
Jr
19:56
6:39
92
Peter Nguyen
Sr
20:13
6:44
105
5 Vacaville
9-7-6-6-5
Gap: 1:07
90:39
18:08
6:03
160 Brandon Larson
Sr
17:23
5:48
16
Aaron Lane
Jr
18:08
6:03
31
Trevor Ryder
Sr
18:14
6:05
33
Joe Sanfilip
Sr
18:24
6:08
38
Spencer Todd
Sr
18:30
6:10
42
Logan Dolim
Sr
18:46
6:15
49
Ricardo Escobar
Sr
19:14
6:25
69
6 Cosumnes Oaks
6-5-5-5-6
Gap: 1:44
90:26
18:05
6:02
162 Michael Anderson
Sr
16:51
5:37
9
Nathanie Aragon
Sr
18:13
6:04
32
Herk Garcia
Sr
18:18
6:06
35
Jacob Mawson
So
18:29
6:10
41
Bryan Languasc
Sr
18:35
6:12
45
Andy Bowers
So
18:50
6:17
54
Caleb Wong
Fr
18:59
6:20
61
7 Armijo
11-9-7-7-7
Gap: 2:05
93:34
18:43
6:14
251 Rohan Saini
Jr
17:42
5:54
22
Andres Rivera
Jr
18:21
6:07
36
Kyle Catapusa
So
18:46
6:15
50
Ryan Cook
Jr
18:58
6:19
60
Mark Go
Jr
19:47
6:36
83








8 Liberty
8-6-8-9-8
Gap: 2:40
93:59
18:48
6:16
272 Cody Mayer
Sr
17:13
5:44
13
Bobby Hodgson
So
18:06
6:02
29
David Horne
Sr
19:18
6:26
72
Hunter Bettenco
So
19:29
6:30
73
Elliott Portillo
Fr
19:53
6:38
85
Logan Portillo
Jr
19:59
6:40
95
Ashlan Parker
So
21:09
7:03
119
9 Elk Grove
4-10-9-8-9
Gap: 3:27
93:56
18:47
6:16
285 Jack Ploeg
Jr
16:44
5:35
6
Brian Ligh
Sr
18:55
6:18
55
Brady Deavers
Sr
18:56
6:19
56
Jeret Faure
Sr
19:10
6:23
65
Jose Sienes
Sr
20:11
6:44
103
Milas Milles
Jr
24:10
8:03
138
Benjamin Goodbrak
Jr
24:50
8:17
139
10 Ponderosa
12-12-12-11-10
Gap: 1:49
95:00
19:00
6:20
298 David Duncan
Sr
17:44
5:55
23
Josh Bolier
Sr
18:58
6:19
59
Tj Holloway
Sr
19:13
6:24
67
Gavin Tan
Sr
19:32
6:31
74
Jordan Costello
Sr
19:33
6:31
75
Charles Hedin
Sr
19:55
6:38
89
Pedro Lopez
Sr
21:40
7:13
126
11 Napa
10-11-11-10-11
Gap: 2:19
94:52
18:58
6:19
300 Kyle Hawk
Jr
17:36
5:52
20
Jesus Prado
Jr
18:31
6:10
44
Jonathan Vanmaren
Sr
19:16
6:25
71
Alfred Freeberg
Jr
19:34
6:31
77
Owen Oster
So
19:55
6:38
88
Giovanni Ruiz
Jr
20:06
6:42
100
Jaime Mora
Sr
20:34
6:51
111
12 McClatchy
7-8-10-11-12
Gap: 3:13
95:35
19:07
6:22
331 Jeffrey Rutledge
Jr
17:10
5:43
11
Pablo Ortiz
Sr
18:27
6:09
40
Kyle Siden
Jr
19:38
6:33
79
Curtis Yee
Sr
19:57
6:39
93
Johnny Lam
Sr
20:23
6:48
108
Mitchell Lee
Jr
21:29
7:10
122




13 Deer Valley
15-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:24
97:15
19:27
6:29
358 Manuel Gomez
Sr
18:23
6:08
37
Max Geisling
Sr
18:42
6:14
46
Nick Wedl
Sr
19:39
6:33
80
Tyler Chiffole
Jr
19:44
6:35
81
Raymond Castillo
Jr
20:47
6:56
114








14 Franklin (eg)
20-17-14-14-14
Gap: 1:21
97:31
19:30
6:30
385 Kyle Faulkner
Jr
18:57
6:19
57
Alvin Ma
Sr
19:09
6:23
64
Zach Soohoo
Jr
19:11
6:24
66
Roger Liu
Jr
19:56
6:39
91
Vincent Ho
Jr
20:18
6:46
107
Andrew Fong
Jr
21:10
7:03
120
Jordan Vazquez
Sr
22:23
7:28
132
15 Kimball
18-15-16-15-15
Gap: 1:21
97:54
19:35
6:32
399 Nathan Perez
Fr
18:49
6:16
52
Fernando Carrasco
Jr
19:03
6:21
63
Eduardo Calderon
Sr
19:48
6:36
84
Greg Dawson
Sr
20:04
6:41
98
Andrew Jung
So
20:10
6:43
102
Taylor Bosch
Sr
20:15
6:45
106
Roger Gomez
Sr
21:50
7:17
130
16 Rodriguez
19-20-19-18-16
Gap: 1:17
98:36
19:43
6:34
416 Mitchell Velasque
So
18:49
6:16
53
Anthony Vogliano
So
19:47
6:36
82
Marcos Moreno
Sr
19:53
6:38
86
Jesse Jones
Sr
20:01
6:40
96
Jake Jones
Sr
20:06
6:42
99
Scott Johnson
Sr
26:55
8:58
142




17 Monterey Trail
14-14-15-16-17
Gap: 2:26
98:51
19:46
6:35
418 Gustavo Ortiz
Jr
18:18
6:06
34
Roberto Noguera
Sr
18:57
6:19
58
Stephen Gibson
Jr
20:10
6:43
101
Kevin Lam
Jr
20:42
6:54
112
Alex Leung
Jr
20:44
6:55
113
Eric Chapman
Jr
21:44
7:15
128
Nevin Vo
Jr
21:44
7:15
129
18 Sunnyside
13-16-18-17-18
Gap: 2:22
98:38
19:44
6:35
426 Alejandr Guillen
Jr
18:05
6:02
28
Jose Gonzalez
Sr
19:56
6:39
90
Pedro Gomez
Sr
19:58
6:39
94
Juan Gastelum
So
20:12
6:44
104
Jonah Schneide
Jr
20:27
6:49
110
Estevan Gonzalez
Sr
21:29
7:10
121
Enrique Cazares
Sr
21:43
7:14
127
19 Tokay
17-18-17-18-19
Gap: 2:21
99:48
19:58
6:39
435 Bryan Stamos
Sr
18:42
6:14
47
Dylan Schatz
Sr
19:34
6:31
76
Diego Perez
Jr
19:35
6:32
78
Alex Vlaviano
Sr
20:54
6:58
116
Blake Schimke
Sr
21:03
7:01
118
Marcos Saldana
Sr
21:39
7:13
125




20 Freedom
21-21-21-21-20
Gap: 1:45
101:37
20:19
6:46
508 Mateo Maldonad
Jr
19:16
6:25
70
Aiden Tilcock
So
20:03
6:41
97
Tyler Salazar
Jr
20:27
6:49
109
Marcelin Wortham
Fr
20:50
6:57
115
Zachary Roy
Fr
21:01
7:00
117
Robert Pierce
So
22:12
7:24
131
Arren Demanuel
So
23:38
7:53
136
21 Vintage
16-19-20-20-21
Gap: 6:35
106:34
21:19
7:06
517 Jack Kobylka
Sr
18:30
6:10
43
Adam Muth
Jr
19:54
6:38
87
Marley Sabel
Sr
21:32
7:11
123
Stephen Emerick
Sr
21:33
7:11
124
Andrew Woods
Jr
25:05
8:22
140








22 Kennedy
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 2:46
117:43
23:33
7:51
680 Mark Sandoval
Sr
22:32
7:31
133
Kevin Tran
Sr
22:48
7:36
134
Eric Lee
Jr
23:09
7:43
135
Christop Lew
Sr
23:56
7:59
137
Anthony Wong
Jr
25:18
8:26
141
William Zhu
Jr
27:32
9:11
143
Darian Wong
Jr
31:47
10:36
144
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brandon Galan Sr Manteca 11:39 5:50
2 Blake Croft Jr Davis High 11:48 5:54 1/19 4/49 2/38 11:58
(0:10)
11:58
(0:10)
11:58
(0:10)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Marcus Avila Sr Manteca 11:52 5:56
4 Matthew Mayr Sr Davis High 12:23 6:12 2/19 5/49 2/34 12:17 12:17 12:17 Great Job! (SBP)
5 Gerardo Gutierrez Sr Tokay 12:35 6:18
6 Matthew Webster Jr Armijo 12:40 6:20
7 Luis Ayala Sr Manteca 12:47 6:24
8 Brian Balcita Sr Manteca 12:48 6:24
9 Kyle Sunzeri Jr Bella Vista 12:52 6:26
10 Jordan Fan Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 12:54 6:27
11 Travis York Jr Bella Vista 12:56 6:28
12 Andrew Leung Sr Davis High 12:58 6:29 3/19 8/49 2/31 12:40 12:40 12:40
13 Auston Tague Bella Vista 13:03 6:32
14 Jared Webster Jr Armijo 13:04 6:32
15 Skyler Cendana Jr Ripon 13:06 6:33
16 Scott Kuphaldt Jr Bella Vista 13:08 6:34
17 John Conant Sr Davis High 13:10 6:35 4/19 9/49 3/27 12:58 12:58 12:58
18 Edward Cardona So Galt 13:11 6:36
19 Jarod Harold-husted Jr Cosumnes Oaks 13:12 6:36
20 Will Kelley Sr Vacaville 13:13 6:37
21 Jose Parreno Jr Vacaville 13:16 6:38
22 Sukh Singh Jr Sheldon 13:18 6:39
23 Nick Mussman Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 13:21 6:41
24 Patrick Moran Sr Oakmont 13:24 6:42
25 Joseph Kozuch So Sacred Heart Cathedr 13:24 6:42
26 Liang Chin Su Jr Vacaville 13:25 6:43
27 Cameron McCarty Sr Davis High 13:25 6:43 5/19 13/49 1/20 13:34
(0:09)
13:34
(0:09)
13:34
(0:09)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Zachary Moffatt Jr Davis High 13:26 6:43 6/19 14/49 1/14 12:52 12:52 12:52
29 Chet Bhatti Jr Sheldon 13:28 6:44
30 Nick Bennett Jr Lincoln (s) 13:31 6:46
31 Geo Kim Jr Davis High 13:37 6:49 7/19 15/49 1/10
32 Tristan Nortier-tilly Sr Vacaville 13:39 6:50
33 Gabe Genes Sr Napa 13:39 6:50
34 Dillon Sveum Jr Vacaville 13:40 6:50
35 Juanzin Espejel Sr Manteca 13:41 6:51
36 Daniel Bristow Jr Woodland 13:43 6:52
37 Phillip Gwin Jr Bella Vista 13:46 6:53
38 Dominic Garcia Sr Vacaville 13:46 6:53
39 Justin Tat Jr Vacaville 13:48 6:54
40 Josh Sebilla Jr Bella Vista 13:49 6:55
41 David Perekopskiy Jr Bella Vista 13:52 6:56
42 Conner Wells Jr Center 13:52 6:56
43 Ethan Veslenio Jr Franklin (eg) 13:53 6:57
44 Ethan Johnson Sr Lincoln (s) 13:53 6:57
45 Justin McGrew Jr Davis High 13:53 6:57 8/19 19/49 1/8 14:51
(0:58)
14:51
(0:58)
14:51
(0:58)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Tomas Aragon Jr Sacred Heart Cathedr 13:55 6:58
47 Justin Smith Jr Will C. Wood 13:56 6:58
48 Isaac Burgess Sr Vacaville 14:02 7:01
49 Jasper Navasca Jr Armijo 14:03 7:02
50 Sam Barker Sr Vacaville 14:05 7:03
51 Alex Johnson Jr Ponderosa 14:06 7:03
52 Nielsen Guy Jr McClatchy 14:07 7:04
53 Garrett Kloth Sr Bella Vista 14:07 7:04
54 Andy Wu Jr Bella Vista 14:08 7:04
55 Patrick Callaghan Jr Napa 14:09 7:05
56 Ganene Maldonado Sr Christian Brothers 14:10 7:05
57 Nick Hunt Sr Ponderosa 14:10 7:05
58 Riley Sellars Sr Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:13 7:07
59 John Britton Sr Davis High 14:20 7:10 9/19 23/49 3/8 13:08 13:08
60 Elijah Selby Sr Oakmont 14:22 7:11
61 Keegan Worcester Jr Bella Vista 14:24 7:12
62 Cameron Wallenbrock Sr Napa 14:27 7:14
63 Nolan Bourassa Jr Bella Vista 14:27 7:14
64 Austin Gwiazdowski Jr Vacaville 14:30 7:15
65 Phillip Nguyen Sr Cosumnes Oaks 14:30 7:15
66 Timothy Huynh Jr Franklin (eg) 14:30 7:15
67 Alex Huynh Sr Sheldon 14:34 7:17
68 Humberto Gallardo Jr North Salinas 14:35 7:18
69 William Tracy Jr Christian Brothers 14:36 7:18
70 Tyler Powell Jr Davis High 14:37 7:19 10/19 26/49 3/7
71 Rio Fernandez Jr Christian Brothers 14:38 7:19
72 Mckenzie Carey Sr Sheldon 14:39 7:20
73 Cris Delgado Sr Ripon 14:39 7:20
74 Devin Patel Sr Kimball 14:39 7:20
75 Seth Boyd Sr Woodland 14:42 7:21
76 Joaquin Gomez Jr Lincoln (s) 14:42 7:21
77 Jordan Covert Sr Cosumnes Oaks 14:42 7:21
78 Jack Mchale Jr Christian Brothers 14:45 7:23
79 Pedro Ramirez Jr Tokay 14:46 7:23
80 Daniel Tsang Sr Davis High 14:47 7:24 11/19 28/49 2/6 14:17 14:17 14:17
81 Josh Angel Jr Ripon 14:49 7:25
82 Donovan Buccat Jr Armijo 14:49 7:25
83 Michael Mcloughlin Jr Napa 14:50 7:25
84 Chris Ronco Jr Vacaville 14:50 7:25
85 Jeshua Holmes Jr Bella Vista 14:51 7:26
86 German Silva Jr Kimball 14:52 7:26
87 Kieran Deal Jr St Mary's 14:54 7:27
88 Michael Regalo Sr Ripon 14:55 7:28
89 Kian Tanner Jr Davis High 14:57 7:29 12/19 30/49 2/5 15:03
(0:06)
15:03
(0:06)
15:03
(0:06)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
90 Nolan O'brien Sr Woodland 14:59 7:30
91 Gannon Armistead Jr Bella Vista 14:59 7:30
92 Bryan Barragan Jr Dixon 15:01 7:31
93 Chris Freeman Sr Oakmont 15:03 7:32
94 Anthony Chavez So Freedom 15:04 7:32
95 Richard Le Sr Woodland 15:05 7:33
96 Albert Levan Jr Franklin (eg) 15:05 7:33
97 Andrew Mcgee Sr Christian Brothers 15:05 7:33
98 Patrick Bell Jr Christian Brothers 15:06 7:33
99 Alex Rintoul Jr Bella Vista 15:06 7:33
100 Andrew Moton Jr Tokay 15:06 7:33
101 Blake Tinney Jr Ponderosa 15:06 7:33
102 Phillip Maynard Sr Vacaville 15:08 7:34
103 Mikhail Mabourak Jr Christian Brothers 15:12 7:36
104 Cody Washburn Sr McClatchy 15:12 7:36
105 Muhammad Eminic Jr Vacaville 15:15 7:38
106 Christian Jemera Jr St Mary's 15:15 7:38
107 Jarred Aghily Sr Deer Valley 15:15 7:38
108 Caleb Arbona Jr Vanden 15:18 7:39
109 Reison Blumer Sr Napa 15:18 7:39
110 Jacob Neel Jr Freedom 15:22 7:41
111 Milton Federici Sr McClatchy 15:22 7:41
112 Luke Morrell Sr Center 15:22 7:41
113 Brian Gan Sr Laguna Creek 15:22 7:41
114 Willem Koetzner Sr Napa 15:22 7:41
115 Joe Shpak Jr Center 15:22 7:41
116 Andrew Estrella Jr Tokay 15:23 7:42
117 Isaiah Young Sr Tokay 15:23 7:42
118 Patrick Nguyen Jr Cosumnes Oaks 15:24 7:42
119 Jake Guida Jr Davis High 15:24 7:42 13/19 32/49 3/5 15:32
(0:08)
15:32
(0:08)
15:32
(0:08)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
120 Marcos Torres Sr Dixon 15:25 7:43
121 Leo Shun Fu Jr Franklin (eg) 15:27 7:44
122 Jesus Murillo Jr Monterey Trail 15:28 7:44
123 Jose Vega Sr Tokay 15:28 7:44
124 Jose Zavala Sr Woodland 15:29 7:45
125 Nathan de Ropp Sr Davis High 15:30 7:45 14/19 33/49 2/5 14:34 14:34 14:34
126 Nakoa Fraser Jr Napa 15:33 7:47
127 Noah Cruz Jr Christian Brothers 15:33 7:47
128 Andre Escobar Jr Franklin (eg) 15:34 7:47
129 Halister Bell So Buckingham Charter M 15:35 7:48
130 Danny Jones Jr Oakmont 15:35 7:48
131 Armando Madriz So Piner 15:36 7:48
132 Delrick Boyd Sr Galt 15:37 7:49
133 Spencer Ly Jr Monterey Trail 15:38 7:49
134 Joey Novara Sr St Mary's 15:39 7:50
135 Soaliman Ahmadzai Sr Franklin (eg) 15:39 7:50
136 Cameron Browne Sr Ponderosa 15:41 7:51
137 Joseph Reyes Jr St Mary's 15:41 7:51
138 Aaron Pocaigue So Vanden 15:42 7:51
139 Justin Debow Sr Ripon 15:44 7:52
140 Noah Greenwood So Galt 15:45 7:53
141 Joshua Abulencia Jr Christian Brothers 15:47 7:54
142 Sean Pierce Sr Vacaville 15:48 7:54
143 Carlos De La Paz Jr Ponderosa 15:50 7:55
144 Dajuan Silva Jr Vacaville 15:50 7:55
145 Cory Kasbergen Jr Christian Brothers 15:50 7:55
146 Brian Nguyen Jr Franklin (eg) 15:50 7:55
147 Pedro Barrios Jr Monterey Trail 15:51 7:56
148 Jordan Cureton Sr Dixon 15:53 7:57
149 Taylor Turner Sr Christian Brothers 15:55 7:58
150 John Rine Jr St Mary's 15:57 7:59
151 Hayden Braunberger Jr Liberty 15:57 7:59
152 Daniel Eastman Sr Oakmont 15:58 7:59
153 Alex Estrella Jr St Mary's 16:00 8:00
154 Bailey Bechtel Sr Will C. Wood 16:03 8:02
155 Charles Lee So Monterey Trail 16:04 8:02
156 Jason Zhen Jr Monterey Trail 16:05 8:02
157 Grant Huang Jr Franklin (eg) 16:07 8:04
158 Abe Lopez Sr Galt 16:08 8:04
159 David Verdugo-kaab Jr Ripon 16:08 8:04
160 Mario Aguilar Sr Piner 16:11 8:06
161 Kyle Clancy Jr Davis High 16:11 8:06 15/19 38/49 2/4
162 Eugene Long Jr Davis High 16:11 8:06 16/19 39/49 1/4 15:09 15:09 15:09
163 Alec Swingle Jr Vacaville 16:13 8:06
164 Zach Chatas Sr Ripon 16:14 8:07
165 Kenton Shimozaki Jr Lincoln (s) 16:16 8:08
166 Ryan Advincula Jr Franklin (eg) 16:20 8:10
167 Tristan Anderson Sr Ripon 16:22 8:11
168 Jason Johal Jr Franklin (eg) 16:22 8:11
169 Michael Stacey Sr Rodriguez 16:27 8:14
170 Miguel Rubio Jr Christian Brothers 16:32 8:16
171 Trevor Getreu Jr Franklin (eg) 16:32 8:16
172 Alec Lieu Jr Sheldon 16:33 8:17
173 Cale Hendrickson Sr Vacaville 16:41 8:21
174 Christian Candelaria Sr St Mary's 16:45 8:23
175 Isaac Sweeting Jr Vanden 16:50 8:25
176 Danny Alonso So Piner 16:50 8:25
177 Anthony Matthews Sr Ripon 16:51 8:26
178 Garcia Nicholas Jr Christian Brothers 16:52 8:26
179 Danilo Gayagoy Sr St Mary's 16:58 8:29
180 Jose Sanchez Jr Dixon 16:58 8:29
181 Chao Liu Sr Franklin (eg) 17:02 8:31
182 Ulises Martinez Jr Monterey Trail 17:03 8:32
183 Michael Lehman Sr Vacaville 17:03 8:32
184 Justin Lee Jr Franklin (eg) 17:03 8:32
185 Travis Castro Sr Vanden 17:03 8:32
186 Antonio Ingravallo Sr Franklin (eg) 17:04 8:32
187 Brian Phong Jr Monterey Trail 17:10 8:35
188 Luis Zarate Jr Davis High 17:15 8:38 17/19 44/49 2/3
189 Robert Lozano Jr St Mary's 17:27 8:44
190 Thomas Tran Jr Monterey Trail 17:27 8:44
191 Matthew Hymes Sr Lincoln (s) 17:28 8:44
192 Patrick Murphy Jr Liberty 17:29 8:45
193 Jack Steindorf Jr Christian Brothers 17:30 8:45
194 Nathan Jacobs Jr Oakmont 17:30 8:45
195 Julio Hernandez Jr Center 17:31 8:46
196 Alex Tan Jr Franklin (eg) 17:31 8:46
197 Caleb Howe Jr Argonaut 17:38 8:49
198 Hamza Naveed Sr Franklin (eg) 17:40 8:50
199 Juan Valdez So Piner 17:41 8:51
200 Alexander Bingham Jr Woodland 17:44 8:52
201 Daryll Wade Jr Cosumnes Oaks 17:44 8:52
202 Connor Gorry Jr Christian Brothers 17:45 8:53
203 Jordan Neel Jr Freedom 17:45 8:53
204 Michael Lavu Jr Benicia 17:45 8:53
205 Zachary Lorico Hertz Jr Davis High 17:46 8:53 18/19 46/49 2/3 15:31 15:31 15:31
206 Ryan Bruch Jr Davis High 17:47 8:54 19/19 47/49 1/3 15:30 15:30 15:30
207 Cole Rairdan Jr Vacaville 17:55 8:58
208 Timothy Holt Jr Will C. Wood 18:02 9:01
209 Thomas Gunderson Sr Ripon 18:05 9:02
210 Earl Banaag Sr Fairfield 18:05 9:02
211 Mason Wong Sr Lincoln (s) 18:09 9:04
212 Austin White Jr Freedom 18:14 9:07
213 Justin Campo Sr St Patrick/st Vincen 18:19 9:09
214 Inigo Nazareno Jr Christian Brothers 18:24 9:12
215 Anthony Macy Jr Christian Brothers 18:28 9:14
216 Francis Delrosario Sr St Patrick/st Vincen 18:28 9:14
217 Brian Knight Sr Will C. Wood 18:36 9:18
218 Dylan Jones Jr Deer Valley 18:41 9:21
219 Daniel Alvarez Sr North Salinas 18:43 9:22
220 Kevin Huynh So Monterey Trail 18:45 9:23
221 Kiernan Maher Jr Christian Brothers 18:51 9:26
222 Mark Ramold Jr Deer Valley 18:57 9:29
223 Nathaniel Lintz Jr Christian Brothers 19:03 9:32
224 Allen Deguzman Jr Monterey Trail 19:06 9:33
225 Alfonso Favila-hernand Jr Lincoln (s) 19:07 9:34
226 Nick Sanders Sr Liberty 19:14 9:37
227 Markus Quakenbush Jr Christian Brothers 19:29 9:45
228 Elijah Rivera Sr Center 19:59 10:00
229 Kyle Deleon Sr St Patrick/st Vincen 20:16 10:08
230 Andrew Cumpas Sr Benicia 20:25 10:13
231 Simon Fong So Benicia 20:26 10:13
232 Angel Cornejo Jr Vacaville 20:34 10:17
233 Raymond Eppich Jr Ripon 21:11 10:36
234 Neil Lamorena Sr St Patrick/st Vincen 21:23 10:42
235 Angelo Untalan Jr Fairfield 21:24 10:42
236 Darius Hunter Jr St Patrick/st Vincen 22:22 11:11
237 Anthony Gamoras Sr St Patrick/st Vincen 26:53 13:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Manteca
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:02
62:47
12:33
6:17
49 Brandon Galan
Sr
11:39
5:50
1
Marcus Avila
Sr
11:52
5:56
3
Luis Ayala
Sr
12:47
6:24
6
Brian Balcita
Sr
12:48
6:24
7
Juanzin Espejel
Sr
13:41
6:51
32








2 Davis High
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:37
63:44
12:45
6:22
56 Blake Croft
Jr
11:48
5:54
2
Matthew Mayr
Sr
12:23
6:12
4
Andrew Leung
Sr
12:58
6:29
11
John Conant
Sr
13:10
6:35
15
Cameron McCarty
Sr
13:25
6:43
24
Zachary Moffatt
Jr
13:26
6:43
25
Geo Kim
Jr
13:37
6:49
28
3 Bella Vista
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:54
65:45
13:09
6:35
78 Kyle Sunzeri
Jr
12:52
6:26
8
Travis York
Jr
12:56
6:28
10
Auston Tague
-
13:03
6:32
12
Scott Kuphaldt
Jr
13:08
6:34
14
Phillip Gwin
Jr
13:46
6:53
34
Josh Sebilla
Jr
13:49
6:55
37
David Perekops
Jr
13:52
6:56
38
4 Vacaville
8-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:27
67:13
13:27
6:43
118 Will Kelley
Sr
13:13
6:37
17
Jose Parreno
Jr
13:16
6:38
18
Liang Chin Su
Jr
13:25
6:43
23
Tristan Nortier-
Sr
13:39
6:50
29
Dillon Sveum
Jr
13:40
6:50
31
Dominic Garcia
Sr
13:46
6:53
35
Justin Tat
Jr
13:48
6:54
36
5 Sacred Heart Cathedr
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:19
67:47
13:33
6:47
140 Jordan Fan
Jr
12:54
6:27
9
Nick Mussman
Jr
13:21
6:41
20
Joseph Kozuch
So
13:24
6:42
22
Tomas Aragon
Jr
13:55
6:58
42
Riley Sellars
Sr
14:13
7:07
47








6 Sheldon
9-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:15
72:32
14:30
7:15
259 Sukh Singh
Jr
13:18
6:39
19
Chet Bhatti
Jr
13:28
6:44
26
Alex Huynh
Sr
14:34
7:17
52
Mckenzie Carey
Sr
14:39
7:20
55
Alec Lieu
Jr
16:33
8:17
107








7 Napa
12-12-7-7-7
Gap: 1:39
72:23
14:29
7:14
262 Gabe Genes
Sr
13:39
6:50
30
Patrick Callagha
Jr
14:09
7:05
44
Cameron Wallenbr
Sr
14:27
7:14
49
Michael Mcloughl
Jr
14:50
7:25
63
Reison Blumer
Sr
15:18
7:39
76
Willem Koetzner
Sr
15:22
7:41
78
Nakoa Fraser
Jr
15:33
7:47
87
8 Christian Brothers
17-16-13-10-8
Gap: 0:55
73:14
14:39
7:19
282 Ganene Maldonad
Sr
14:10
7:05
45
William Tracy
Jr
14:36
7:18
53
Rio Fernande
Jr
14:38
7:19
54
Jack Mchale
Jr
14:45
7:23
60
Andrew Mcgee
Sr
15:05
7:33
70
Patrick Bell
Jr
15:06
7:33
71
Mikhail Mabourak
Jr
15:12
7:36
74
9 Ripon
6-10-10-8-9
Gap: 2:38
73:13
14:39
7:19
291 Skyler Cendana
Jr
13:06
6:33
13
Cris Delgado
Sr
14:39
7:20
56
Josh Angel
Jr
14:49
7:25
62
Michael Regalo
Sr
14:55
7:28
65
Justin Debow
Sr
15:44
7:52
95
David Verdugo-
Jr
16:08
8:04
104
Zach Chatas
Sr
16:14
8:07
105
10 Tokay
3-7-12-11-10
Gap: 2:48
73:13
14:39
7:19
299 Gerardo Gutierre
Sr
12:35
6:18
5
Pedro Ramirez
Jr
14:46
7:23
61
Andrew Moton
Jr
15:06
7:33
72
Andrew Estrella
Jr
15:23
7:42
80
Isaiah Young
Sr
15:23
7:42
81
Jose Vega
Sr
15:28
7:44
85




11 Woodland
13-14-14-12-11
Gap: 1:46
73:58
14:48
7:24
310 Daniel Bristow
Jr
13:43
6:52
33
Seth Boyd
Sr
14:42
7:21
57
Nolan O'brien
Sr
14:59
7:30
66
Richard Le
Sr
15:05
7:33
68
Jose Zavala
Sr
15:29
7:45
86
Alexande Bingham
Jr
17:44
8:52
114




12 Cosumnes Oaks
7-7-8-9-12
Gap: 4:32
75:32
15:06
7:33
322 Jarod Harold-h
Jr
13:12
6:36
16
Phillip Nguyen
Sr
14:30
7:15
50
Jordan Covert
Sr
14:42
7:21
59
Patrick Nguyen
Jr
15:24
7:42
82
Daryll Wade
Jr
17:44
8:52
115








13 Oakmont
10-10-11-13-13
Gap: 2:34
74:22
14:52
7:26
325 Patrick Moran
Sr
13:24
6:42
21
Elijah Selby
Sr
14:22
7:11
48
Chris Freeman
Sr
15:03
7:32
67
Danny Jones
Jr
15:35
7:48
89
Daniel Eastman
Sr
15:58
7:59
100
Nathan Jacobs
Jr
17:30
8:45
112




14 Franklin (eg)
15-15-15-15-14
Gap: 1:41
74:29
14:54
7:27
331 Ethan Veslenio
Jr
13:53
6:57
40
Timothy Huynh
Jr
14:30
7:15
51
Albert Levan
Jr
15:05
7:33
69
Leo Shun Fu
Jr
15:27
7:44
83
Andre Escobar
Jr
15:34
7:47
88
Soaliman Ahmadzai
Sr
15:39
7:50
92
Brian Nguyen
Jr
15:50
7:55
97
15 Lincoln (s)
11-9-9-14-15
Gap: 3:57
75:50
15:10
7:35
343 Nick Bennett
Jr
13:31
6:46
27
Ethan Johnson
Sr
13:53
6:57
41
Joaquin Gomez
Jr
14:42
7:21
58
Kenton Shimozak
Jr
16:16
8:08
106
Matthew Hymes
Sr
17:28
8:44
111
Mason Wong
Sr
18:09
9:04
116
Alfonso Favila-h
Jr
19:07
9:34
119
16 Ponderosa
16-13-16-16-16
Gap: 1:44
74:53
14:59
7:29
351 Alex Johnson
Jr
14:06
7:03
43
Nick Hunt
Sr
14:10
7:05
46
Blake Tinney
Jr
15:06
7:33
73
Cameron Browne
Sr
15:41
7:51
93
Carlos De La Paz
Jr
15:50
7:55
96








17 St Mary's
18-18-18-18-17
Gap: 1:03
77:26
15:29
7:45
423 Kieran Deal
Jr
14:54
7:27
64
Christia Jemera
Jr
15:15
7:38
75
Joey Novara
Sr
15:39
7:50
91
Joseph Reyes
Jr
15:41
7:51
94
John Rine
Jr
15:57
7:59
99
Alex Estrella
Jr
16:00
8:00
101
Christia Candelar
Sr
16:45
8:23
108
18 Center
14-17-17-17-18
Gap: 6:07
82:06
16:25
8:13
428 Conner Wells
Jr
13:52
6:56
39
Luke Morrell
Sr
15:22
7:41
77
Joe Shpak
Jr
15:22
7:41
79
Julio Hernande
Jr
17:31
8:46
113
Elijah Rivera
Sr
19:59
10:00
120








19 Monterey Trail
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:37
79:06
15:49
7:55
477 Jesus Murillo
Jr
15:28
7:44
84
Spencer Ly
Jr
15:38
7:49
90
Pedro Barrios
Jr
15:51
7:56
98
Charles Lee
So
16:04
8:02
102
Jason Zhen
Jr
16:05
8:02
103
Ulises Martinez
Jr
17:03
8:32
109
Brian Phong
Jr
17:10
8:35
110
20 St Patrick/st Vincen
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 4:03
100:48
20:10
10:05
601 Justin Campo
Sr
18:19
9:09
117
Francis Delrosar
Sr
18:28
9:14
118
Kyle Deleon
Sr
20:16
10:08
121
Neil Lamorena
Sr
21:23
10:42
122
Darius Hunter
Jr
22:22
11:11
123
Anthony Gamoras
Sr
26:53
13:27
124




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
69:53
13:59
6:59
38 Zachary Moffatt
Jr
13:26
6:43
1
Geo Kim
Jr
13:37
6:49
2
Justin McGrew
Jr
13:53
6:57
7
John Britton
Sr
14:20
7:10
12
Tyler Powell
Jr
14:37
7:19
16
Daniel Tsang
Sr
14:47
7:24
17
Kian Tanner
Jr
14:57
7:29
20
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
70:11
14:02
7:01
39 Dominic Garcia
Sr
13:46
6:53
3
Justin Tat
Jr
13:48
6:54
4
Isaac Burgess
Sr
14:02
7:01
8
Sam Barker
Sr
14:05
7:03
9
Austin Gwiazdow
Jr
14:30
7:15
15
Chris Ronco
Jr
14:50
7:25
18
Phillip Maynard
Sr
15:08
7:34
22
3 Bella Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:35
70:20
14:04
7:02
45 Josh Sebilla
Jr
13:49
6:55
5
David Perekops
Jr
13:52
6:56
6
Garrett Kloth
Sr
14:07
7:04
10
Andy Wu
Jr
14:08
7:04
11
Keegan Worceste
Jr
14:24
7:12
13
Nolan Bourassa
Jr
14:27
7:14
14
Jeshua Holmes
Jr
14:51
7:26
19
4 Christian Brothers
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:44
77:28
15:30
7:45
121 Patrick Bell
Jr
15:06
7:33
21
Mikhail Mabourak
Jr
15:12
7:36
23
Noah Cruz
Jr
15:33
7:47
24
Joshua Abulenci
Jr
15:47
7:54
26
Cory Kasberge
Jr
15:50
7:55
27
Taylor Turner
Sr
15:55
7:58
29
Miguel Rubio
Jr
16:32
8:16
36
5 Franklin (eg)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:43
80:18
16:04
8:02
151 Soaliman Ahmadzai
Sr
15:39
7:50
25
Brian Nguyen
Jr
15:50
7:55
28
Grant Huang
Jr
16:07
8:04
30
Ryan Advincul
Jr
16:20
8:10
33
Jason Johal
Jr
16:22
8:11
35
Trevor Getreu
Jr
16:32
8:16
37
Chao Liu
Sr
17:02
8:31
39
6 Ripon
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:57
83:40
16:44
8:22
178 David Verdugo-
Jr
16:08
8:04
31
Zach Chatas
Sr
16:14
8:07
32
Tristan Anderson
Sr
16:22
8:11
34
Anthony Matthews
Sr
16:51
8:26
38
Thomas Gunderso
Sr
18:05
9:02
43
Raymond Eppich
Jr
21:11
10:36
46




7 Monterey Trail
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:03
89:31
17:54
8:57
212 Ulises Martinez
Jr
17:03
8:32
40
Brian Phong
Jr
17:10
8:35
41
Thomas Tran
Jr
17:27
8:44
42
Kevin Huynh
So
18:45
9:23
44
Allen Deguzman
Jr
19:06
9:33
45








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:24
76:49
15:22
7:41
28 Daniel Tsang
Sr
14:47
7:24
1
Kian Tanner
Jr
14:57
7:29
3
Jake Guida
Jr
15:24
7:42
6
Nathan de Ropp
Sr
15:30
7:45
7
Kyle Clancy
Jr
16:11
8:06
11
Eugene Long
Jr
16:11
8:06
12
Luis Zarate
Jr
17:15
8:38
21
1 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:00
76:51
15:22
7:41
28 Chris Ronco
Jr
14:50
7:25
2
Phillip Maynard
Sr
15:08
7:34
4
Muhammad Eminic
Jr
15:15
7:38
5
Sean Pierce
Sr
15:48
7:54
8
Dajuan Silva
Jr
15:50
7:55
9
Alec Swingle
Jr
16:13
8:06
13
Cale Hendrick
Sr
16:41
8:21
16
3 Christian Brothers
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:50
84:34
16:55
8:27
88 Taylor Turner
Sr
15:55
7:58
10
Miguel Rubio
Jr
16:32
8:16
14
Garcia Nicholas
Jr
16:52
8:26
17
Jack Steindor
Jr
17:30
8:45
22
Connor Gorry
Jr
17:45
8:53
25
Inigo Nazareno
Jr
18:24
9:12
26
Anthony Macy
Jr
18:28
9:14
27
4 Franklin (eg)
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
85:12
17:02
8:31
95 Trevor Getreu
Jr
16:32
8:16
15
Chao Liu
Sr
17:02
8:31
18
Justin Lee
Jr
17:03
8:32
19
Antonio Ingraval
Sr
17:04
8:32
20
Alex Tan
Jr
17:31
8:46
23
Hamza Naveed
Sr
17:40
8:50
24




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jose Cruz Fr McClatchy 12:13 6:07
2 Sebastian Leon Fr Cosumnes Oaks 12:31 6:16
3 Vincent Diaz Christian Brothers 12:31 6:16
4 Derek Dokter Fr Sheldon 12:44 6:22
5 Brendan Erwin Fr Armijo 12:47 6:24
6 Sean Baker Fr Christian Brothers 12:53 6:27
7 Nicholas Leacox Fr Davis High 12:53 6:27 1/9 6/49 6/28 Great Job! (SBP)
8 Nick Mchale Fr Christian Brothers 12:54 6:27
9 Peter Love Fr Tokay 12:58 6:29
10 Kevin Gonzalez Fr Bella Vista 12:59 6:30
11 Shawn Behrens Fr Vacaville 13:00 6:30
12 Matt Simons Fr Sheldon 13:03 6:32
13 Juan Mora Fr Oakmont 13:05 6:33
14 Wyatt Todd Fr Vacaville 13:07 6:34
15 Mauricio Tinoco Fr Oakmont 13:08 6:34
16 Luis Grijalva Fr Armijo 13:22 6:41
17 Fox Conner Fr Davis High 13:22 6:41 2/9 11/49 6/26
18 David Gonzalez Fr Bella Vista 13:22 6:41
19 Joseph Terry Fr Cosumnes Oaks 13:22 6:41
20 Josh Simpson Fr Oakmont 13:22 6:41
21 Christian Pelaez Fr Ripon 13:23 6:42
22 Will Yuponce Fr Christian Brothers 13:24 6:42
23 Aidan Hayes Fr Vanden 13:32 6:46
24 Jonathan Bar Fr Lincoln (s) 13:32 6:46
25 Chandler Geha Fr Kimball 13:38 6:49
26 Alec Jamosmos Fr Lincoln (s) 13:39 6:50
27 Luis Rameriz Fr Benicia 13:45 6:53
28 Dennis Pesce Fr Dixon 13:46 6:53
29 Ben Sharer Fr Bella Vista 13:47 6:54
30 Remy Leutenegger Fr Dixon 13:51 6:56
31 Henry Powell Fr McClatchy 13:51 6:56
32 Erick Fierro Fr Vanden 13:52 6:56
33 Augie Donovan Fr Oakmont 13:53 6:57
34 Sabino Brooks Fr Ripon 13:54 6:57
35 Shaun Weber Fr Armijo 13:54 6:57
36 Aldo Perez Fr Tokay 13:54 6:57
37 Jonathan Lam Fr Cosumnes Oaks 13:56 6:58
38 Dillon Ryder Fr Vacaville 13:57 6:59
39 Brandon Chan Fr Christian Brothers 14:00 7:00
40 Jackson Laird Fr Davis High 14:00 7:00 3/9 21/49 7/21
41 Douglas Francovich Fr Tokay 14:02 7:01
42 Isaiah Perez Fr Ripon 14:04 7:02
43 Travis Thayer Fr Sheldon 14:05 7:03
44 Cameron Holland Fr Bella Vista 14:11 7:06
45 Calvin Wong Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:11 7:06
46 William Devoe Fr Vanden 14:13 7:07
47 Ed Teitgen Fr Dixon 14:15 7:08
48 Cameron King Fr Tokay 14:17 7:09
49 Corey Hunting Fr Tokay 14:17 7:09
50 Brandon Tran Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:21 7:11
51 Aaron Bushnell Fr Davis High 14:22 7:11 4/9 25/49 5/21
52 Jason Kuphaldt Fr Bella Vista 14:23 7:12
53 Ben Lucca Fr Sheldon 14:24 7:12
54 Justin Ramos Fr Lincoln (s) 14:25 7:13
55 Jason Feldkamp Fr Bella Vista 14:25 7:13
56 Sean Ramos Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:25 7:13
57 Joseph Carrillo Fr Benicia 14:25 7:13
58 Julian Puffer Fr Oakmont 14:26 7:13
59 Jason Miralles Fr Armijo 14:26 7:13
60 Neil Mckenzie Fr Kimball 14:27 7:14
61 Ryan Rabena Fr Lincoln (s) 14:29 7:15
62 Josh Eastman Fr Oakmont 14:35 7:18
63 Oren Weaver Bella Vista 14:39 7:20
64 Esteban Gonzalez Fr Armijo 14:41 7:21
65 Juwan Seales Fr Lincoln (s) 14:42 7:21
66 Tim Eastman Fr Oakmont 14:42 7:21
67 Marshall Comia Fr Oakmont 14:43 7:22
68 Ethan Covert Fr Cosumnes Oaks 14:44 7:22
69 Jacob Jauregui Fr Vacaville 14:45 7:23
70 Alyosha Mathany Fr Argonaut 14:46 7:23
71 Dylan Davisson Fr Rodriguez 14:53 7:27
72 Derek Miller Fr Liberty Ranch 14:54 7:27
73 Johnnie Ogo Fr Lincoln (s) 14:55 7:28
74 Timothy Vidmar Fr Dixon 14:56 7:28
75 Ethan Tang Fr Davis High 14:57 7:29 5/9 30/49 7/20
76 Lorenzo Villalobos Fr Kimball 14:57 7:29
77 Timothy Kwong Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:57 7:29
78 Jack Mccormick Fr Piner 14:57 7:29
79 Tommy Bolanos Fr Tokay 15:05 7:33
80 Matthew Miramon Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 15:05 7:33
81 Nicolas Villanueva Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 15:06 7:33
82 Kyle Griffin Fr Vacaville 15:09 7:35
83 Ryan Heryford Fr Bret Harte 15:11 7:36
84 Ian Eckert Fr McClatchy 15:15 7:38
85 Joey Flores Fr Ripon 15:16 7:38
86 Nick Hall Fr Cosumnes Oaks 15:16 7:38
87 Matt Larsen Fr Rodriguez 15:18 7:39
88 Jonathan Howe Fr Argonaut 15:18 7:39
89 Tyler Mcjunkin Fr Bella Vista 15:21 7:41
90 Isaac Grow Fr Oakmont 15:23 7:42
91 Nick Ballinger Fr Vacaville 15:25 7:43
92 Elijah Lymus Fr Vacaville 15:26 7:43
93 Andrew Nilsson Fr Ripon 15:27 7:44
94 Dakota Piatt So Liberty Ranch 15:28 7:44
95 Derek Baylis Fr McClatchy 15:32 7:46
96 Jack Miller Fr Vacaville 15:34 7:47
97 Jack Williams Fr Davis High 15:34 7:47 6/9 34/49 7/16
98 Jakez Larzul Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 15:36 7:48
99 Andrew Shaw Fr Tokay 15:37 7:49
100 Zack Hansen Fr Ripon 15:41 7:51
101 Derek Imai Fr McClatchy 15:43 7:52
102 Jonathan Claridad Fr Christian Brothers 15:47 7:54
103 Donald Lambert Fr Liberty Ranch 15:50 7:55
104 Connor Burnett Fr Lincoln (s) 15:52 7:56
105 Eric Pellegrino Fr Bret Harte 15:53 7:57
106 Brennan Brett Fr Franklin (eg) 15:54 7:57
107 Tony Smith Fr Woodland Christian 15:55 7:58
108 Kyle Santiago Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 15:56 7:58
109 Alejo Patten So Liberty Ranch 15:56 7:58
110 Liam Schroth Fr Davis High 15:59 8:00 7/9 36/49 7/13 Great Job! (SBP)
111 Dahveed Mabourakh Fr Christian Brothers 16:00 8:00
112 Kevin Garcia Fr Armijo 16:01 8:00
113 Kyle Johnson Fr Lincoln (s) 16:01 8:00
114 Bronco Cozzo Fr Bret Harte 16:03 8:02
115 Austin Labry Fr Cosumnes Oaks 16:09 8:04
116 Mustapha Samadi Fr Armijo 16:10 8:05
117 Ian McIsaac Fr Davis High 16:14 8:07 8/9 40/49 5/9
118 Adam Looper Fr Lincoln (s) 16:18 8:09
119 Bryce Woodson Fr Armijo 16:20 8:10
120 Mccall Pyle Fr Bret Harte 16:21 8:11
121 Brendan Mccarthy Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 16:23 8:12
122 Aric Richey Fr Bret Harte 16:25 8:13
123 Lane Flanagan Fr Bret Harte 16:26 8:13
124 Srikant Saireddy Fr Lincoln (s) 16:31 8:16
125 Noah Broughton Fr Vacaville 16:32 8:16
126 Jarryn Pritchett Fr Vacaville 16:36 8:18
127 Cameron Roswell Fr Kimball 16:37 8:19
128 Joseph Cortez Fr Galt 16:41 8:21
129 Michael Chou Fr Benicia 16:44 8:22
130 Araz Merguerian Fr Kimball 16:46 8:23
131 Javier Cortez Fr Galt 16:47 8:24
132 Arsh Sharma Fr Armijo 16:48 8:24
133 Bobby Shirk Fr Ripon 17:01 8:31
134 Tyler Thomson Fr Dixon 17:03 8:32
135 Devin Bugado Fr Vanden 17:04 8:32
136 James Bloesch Fr Vacaville 17:07 8:34
137 Jaelan Trapp Fr Sacramento Country D 17:07 8:34
138 Andrew Perez Fr Vanden 17:08 8:34
139 David Kirkendall Fr Bret Harte 17:09 8:35
140 Michael Crampton Fr Vanden 17:11 8:36
141 Nicholas Nguyen Fr Piner 17:22 8:41
142 Nickolas Menjibar Fr Benicia 17:26 8:43
143 Jan Cruz Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 17:27 8:44
144 Brayden Albelo Fr Oakmont 17:27 8:44
145 Matthew Baltzelle Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 17:31 8:46
146 John Hansen Fr Sacramento Country D 17:40 8:50
147 Dominique Huitt Fr Woodland Christian 17:43 8:52
148 Bryton Moeller Fr Davis High 17:43 8:52 9/9 45/49 5/7
149 Sam Lewis Fr Bret Harte 17:55 8:58
150 Kiefer Ibarra Fr Oakmont 18:03 9:02
151 Brian Chou Fr Benicia 18:05 9:02
152 Ivan Madrigal Fr Liberty Ranch 18:06 9:03
153 Isaac Asuncion Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 18:23 9:12
154 Steven Kirkpatrick Fr Ripon 18:37 9:19
155 Qiunn Andrew Fr Galt 18:40 9:20
156 Cole Koontz Fr Kimball 18:48 9:24
157 Leo Quevedo Fr Cosumnes Oaks 19:04 9:32
158 Patrick Olario Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 19:05 9:33
159 Morgan Vaughn Fr Vacaville 19:05 9:33
160 Zachary Oxford Fr Oakmont 19:16 9:38
161 Gary Agan So Liberty Ranch 19:27 9:44
162 Josh Crawford Fr Galt 19:28 9:44
163 Chris Howley Fr Vacaville 19:33 9:47
164 Noah Triance Fr Bret Harte 19:36 9:48
165 Gavin Wong Fr Lincoln (s) 20:06 10:03
166 Adolfo Melroa Fr Galt 20:09 10:04
167 Lawrence Quagliato Fr Lincoln (s) 20:40 10:20
168 Jared Chatas Fr Ripon 20:58 10:29
169 Joe Miranda Fr Oakmont 21:20 10:40
170 Taj Van Buren Fr Buckingham Charter M 21:43 10:52
171 Brandon Valenciano Fr Cosumnes Oaks 22:11 11:06
172 Julian Rattapituck Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 23:46 11:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Christian Brothers
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:29
65:42
13:08
6:34
72 Vincent Diaz
-
12:31
6:16
3
Sean Baker
Fr
12:53
6:27
5
Nick Mchale
Fr
12:54
6:27
7
Will Yuponce
Fr
13:24
6:42
20
Brandon Chan
Fr
14:00
7:00
37
Jonathan Claridad
Fr
15:47
7:54
89
Dahveed Mabourak
Fr
16:00
8:00
96
2 Oakmont
9-6-2-2-2
Gap: 1:21
67:54
13:35
6:47
127 Juan Mora
Fr
13:05
6:33
11
Mauricio Tinoco
Fr
13:08
6:34
13
Josh Simpson
Fr
13:22
6:41
18
Augie Donovan
Fr
13:53
6:57
31
Julian Puffer
Fr
14:26
7:13
54
Josh Eastman
Fr
14:35
7:18
58
Tim Eastman
Fr
14:42
7:21
62
3 Bella Vista
7-7-4-3-3
Gap: 1:24
68:42
13:44
6:52
142 Kevin Gonzalez
Fr
12:59
6:30
9
David Gonzalez
Fr
13:22
6:41
16
Ben Sharer
Fr
13:47
6:54
27
Cameron Holland
Fr
14:11
7:06
41
Jason Kuphaldt
Fr
14:23
7:12
49
Jason Feldkamp
Fr
14:25
7:13
51
Oren Weaver
-
14:39
7:20
59
4 Armijo
4-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:54
69:10
13:50
6:55
166 Brendan Erwin
Fr
12:47
6:24
4
Luis Grijalva
Fr
13:22
6:41
14
Shaun Weber
Fr
13:54
6:57
33
Jason Miralles
Fr
14:26
7:13
55
Esteban Gonzalez
Fr
14:41
7:21
60
Kevin Garcia
Fr
16:01
8:00
97
Mustapha Samadi
Fr
16:10
8:05
100
5 Tokay
6-9-8-8-5
Gap: 1:19
69:28
13:54
6:57
172 Peter Love
Fr
12:58
6:29
8
Aldo Perez
Fr
13:54
6:57
34
Douglas Francovi
Fr
14:02
7:01
39
Cameron King
Fr
14:17
7:09
45
Corey Hunting
Fr
14:17
7:09
46
Tommy Bolanos
Fr
15:05
7:33
71
Andrew Shaw
Fr
15:37
7:49
86
6 Davis High
5-4-7-5-6
Gap: 2:04
69:34
13:55
6:57
175 Nicholas Leacox
Fr
12:53
6:27
6
Fox Conner
Fr
13:22
6:41
15
Jackson Laird
Fr
14:00
7:00
38
Aaron Bushnell
Fr
14:22
7:11
48
Ethan Tang
Fr
14:57
7:29
68
Jack Williams
Fr
15:34
7:47
84
Liam Schroth
Fr
15:59
8:00
95
7 Cosumnes Oaks
2-3-5-6-7
Gap: 2:45
69:49
13:58
6:59
195 Sebastia Leon
Fr
12:31
6:16
2
Joseph Terry
Fr
13:22
6:41
17
Jonathan Lam
Fr
13:56
6:58
35
Ethan Covert
Fr
14:44
7:22
63
Nick Hall
Fr
15:16
7:38
78
Austin Labry
Fr
16:09
8:04
99
Leo Quevedo
Fr
19:04
9:32
124
8 Vacaville
8-5-6-7-8
Gap: 2:09
69:58
14:00
7:00
196 Shawn Behrens
Fr
13:00
6:30
10
Wyatt Todd
Fr
13:07
6:34
12
Dillon Ryder
Fr
13:57
6:59
36
Jacob Jauregui
Fr
14:45
7:23
64
Kyle Griffin
Fr
15:09
7:35
74
Nick Ballinge
Fr
15:25
7:43
79
Elijah Lymus
Fr
15:26
7:43
80
9 Lincoln (s)
12-10-11-9-9
Gap: 1:10
70:47
14:09
7:05
214 Jonathan Bar
Fr
13:32
6:46
22
Alec Jamosmos
Fr
13:39
6:50
24
Justin Ramos
Fr
14:25
7:13
50
Ryan Rabena
Fr
14:29
7:15
57
Juwan Seales
Fr
14:42
7:21
61
Johnnie Ogo
Fr
14:55
7:28
66
Connor Burnett
Fr
15:52
7:56
91
10 Ripon
10-11-9-11-10
Gap: 2:04
72:04
14:25
7:12
249 Christia Pelaez
Fr
13:23
6:42
19
Sabino Brooks
Fr
13:54
6:57
32
Isaiah Perez
Fr
14:04
7:02
40
Joey Flores
Fr
15:16
7:38
77
Andrew Nilsson
Fr
15:27
7:44
81
Zack Hansen
Fr
15:41
7:51
87
Bobby Shirk
Fr
17:01
8:31
110
11 Dixon
15-13-12-10-11
Gap: 3:17
73:51
14:46
7:23
276 Dennis Pesce
Fr
13:46
6:53
26
Remy Leuteneg
Fr
13:51
6:56
28
Ed Teitgen
Fr
14:15
7:08
44
Timothy Vidmar
Fr
14:56
7:28
67
Tyler Thomson
Fr
17:03
8:32
111








12 McClatchy
1-8-13-12-12
Gap: 3:30
72:34
14:31
7:15
277 Jose Cruz
Fr
12:13
6:07
1
Henry Powell
Fr
13:51
6:56
29
Ian Eckert
Fr
15:15
7:38
76
Derek Baylis
Fr
15:32
7:46
83
Derek Imai
Fr
15:43
7:52
88








13 Sacred Heart Cathedr
16-16-14-14-13
Gap: 0:54
72:59
14:36
7:18
283 Calvin Wong
Fr
14:11
7:06
42
Brandon Tran
Fr
14:21
7:11
47
Sean Ramos
Fr
14:25
7:13
52
Timothy Kwong
Fr
14:57
7:29
70
Matthew Miramon
Fr
15:05
7:33
72
Nicolas Villanue
Fr
15:06
7:33
73
Jakez Larzul
Fr
15:36
7:48
85
14 Vanden
11-11-10-13-14
Gap: 3:36
75:49
15:10
7:35
319 Aidan Hayes
Fr
13:32
6:46
21
Erick Fierro
Fr
13:52
6:56
30
William Devoe
Fr
14:13
7:07
43
Devin Bugado
Fr
17:04
8:32
112
Andrew Perez
Fr
17:08
8:34
113
Michael Crampton
Fr
17:11
8:36
115




15 Kimball
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:08
76:25
15:17
7:39
361 Chandler Geha
Fr
13:38
6:49
23
Neil Mckenzie
Fr
14:27
7:14
56
Lorenzo Villalob
Fr
14:57
7:29
69
Cameron Roswell
Fr
16:37
8:19
105
Araz Mergueri
Fr
16:46
8:23
108
Cole Koontz
Fr
18:48
9:24
123




16 Benicia
14-14-16-16-16
Gap: 4:20
80:25
16:05
8:03
420 Luis Rameriz
Fr
13:45
6:53
25
Joseph Carrillo
Fr
14:25
7:13
53
Michael Chou
Fr
16:44
8:22
107
Nickolas Menjibar
Fr
17:26
8:43
116
Brian Chou
Fr
18:05
9:02
119








17 Liberty Ranch
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:12
80:14
16:03
8:01
451 Derek Miller
Fr
14:54
7:27
65
Dakota Piatt
So
15:28
7:44
82
Donald Lambert
Fr
15:50
7:55
90
Alejo Patten
So
15:56
7:58
94
Ivan Madrigal
Fr
18:06
9:03
120
Gary Agan
So
19:27
9:44
126




18 Bret Harte
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:14
79:53
15:59
7:59
469 Ryan Heryford
Fr
15:11
7:36
75
Eric Pellegri
Fr
15:53
7:57
92
Bronco Cozzo
Fr
16:03
8:02
98
Mccall Pyle
Fr
16:21
8:11
101
Aric Richey
Fr
16:25
8:13
103
Lane Flanagan
Fr
16:26
8:13
104
David Kirkenda
Fr
17:09
8:35
114
19 St Patrick/st Vincen
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:27
85:40
17:08
8:34
551 Kyle Santiago
Fr
15:56
7:58
93
Brendan Mccarthy
Fr
16:23
8:12
102
Jan Cruz
Fr
17:27
8:44
117
Matthew Baltzell
Fr
17:31
8:46
118
Isaac Asuncion
Fr
18:23
9:12
121
Patrick Olario
Fr
19:05
9:33
125
Julian Rattapit
Fr
23:46
11:53
129
20 Galt
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:28
91:45
18:21
9:11
592 Joseph Cortez
Fr
16:41
8:21
106
Javier Cortez
Fr
16:47
8:24
109
Qiunn Andrew
Fr
18:40
9:20
122
Josh Crawford
Fr
19:28
9:44
127
Adolfo Melroa
Fr
20:09
10:04
128








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Austin A.j. Sommers So Elk Grove 11:23 5:42
2 Nick Borowsky So Davis High 11:34 5:47 1/21 1/49 2/44 Great Job! (SBP)
3 Ben Roberts So Davis High 11:34 5:47 2/21 2/49 1/36 Great Job! (SBP)
4 Kellen Browning So Davis High 11:46 5:53 3/21 3/49 1/34 12:21
(0:35)
12:21
(0:35)
12:21
(0:35)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Alec Woodson So Armijo 11:56 5:58
6 Trevor Stratton So Vacaville 11:58 5:59
7 Shane Marshall Fr Ponderosa 12:02 6:01
8 Brian Ford So Bella Vista 12:14 6:07
9 Alec Hastings So Tokay 12:14 6:07
10 Brett Kovacs So Manteca 12:16 6:08
11 Scott Seno So Elk Grove 12:16 6:08
12 Juan Martinez So Armijo 12:17 6:09
13 Austin Smith So Sheldon 12:20 6:10
14 Eduardo Calderon So Piner 12:22 6:11
15 Randy Pietersen So Elk Grove 12:24 6:12
16 Kyle Kwong So Elk Grove 12:25 6:13
17 Christian Aldape So North Salinas 12:27 6:14
18 Camden Scott So Elk Grove 12:30 6:15
19 Nathan Fr Ponderosa 12:31 6:16
20 Raul Barraza So North Salinas 12:36 6:18
21 Jacob Hayes So Piner 12:37 6:19
22 Ethan Brewer So Sheldon 12:40 6:20
23 Hector Patron So Manteca 12:41 6:21
24 Harris Nguyen So Piner 12:42 6:21
25 Cobie Delfs So Cosumnes Oaks 12:46 6:23
26 Luis Perez So Dixon 12:46 6:23
27 Garet Stone So Sierra 12:46 6:23
28 Elgin Lovell So Vacaville 12:49 6:25
29 Ebon Turner So Armijo 12:51 6:26
30 Anthony Lemus So Tokay 12:52 6:26
31 Patrick Gillis So Bear River 12:53 6:27
32 Winston Tran So Davis High 12:55 6:28 4/21 7/49 2/33
33 Kobe Tuck So Vacaville 12:55 6:28
34 Eric Soriano So Lincoln (s) 12:55 6:28
35 Israel Rivera So Monterey Trail 12:57 6:29
36 Dylan Saechao So Armijo 12:57 6:29
37 Sean Stratton So Vacaville 12:59 6:30
38 Nolan Johnson So Bret Harte 13:01 6:31
39 Garrett Seno So Elk Grove 13:03 6:32
40 Jack Macdowell So Benicia 13:03 6:32
41 Nathan Denney So Bella Vista 13:04 6:32
42 Munir Nur So Franklin (eg) 13:07 6:34
43 Daniel Gin So McClatchy 13:07 6:34
44 Bodhi Drinkard So Will C. Wood 13:08 6:34
45 Jonathan Weinberg So Oakmont 13:08 6:34
46 Alek Podkin So Will C. Wood 13:09 6:35
47 Cedric Fajardo So Armijo 13:11 6:36
48 Danny Duong So Piner 13:13 6:37
49 Avinash Vadlamudi Fr Will C. Wood 13:13 6:37
50 Ryan Fino Fr Will C. Wood 13:14 6:37
51 John Kuta So Benicia 13:14 6:37
52 Robert Carver Fr Dixon 13:14 6:37
53 Lourde James So Cosumnes Oaks 13:18 6:39
54 Deyvan Maldonado So Freedom 13:21 6:41
55 Brendan Deas So Davis High 13:21 6:41 5/21 10/49 3/31
56 Sultan Muliab So Benicia 13:23 6:42
57 Colin Campbell So Christian Brothers 13:23 6:42
58 Aidan Cox So Davis High 13:24 6:42 6/21 12/49 2/24 14:03
(0:39)
14:03
(0:39)
14:03
(0:39)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Robert Sabino So Ponderosa 13:25 6:43
60 Carson Webb Fr Ponderosa 13:25 6:43
61 Timothy Ha So Armijo 13:26 6:43
62 Tyler Becco So Kennedy 13:26 6:43
63 Jay Singh So Armijo 13:27 6:44
64 Damian Hoke Fr Napa 13:29 6:45
65 Alex Scherry So Sierra 13:30 6:45
66 Angelo Cabuang So Lincoln (s) 13:30 6:45
67 Gabriel Enriquez So Lincoln (s) 13:31 6:46
68 Keith O'shea So Sacred Heart Cathedr 13:38 6:49
69 Danny Avery So Elk Grove 13:38 6:49
70 Ryan Nishikawa So Davis High 13:40 6:50 7/21 16/49 3/12 14:08
(0:28)
14:08
(0:28)
14:08
(0:28)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
71 Vincent Broderick Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 13:42 6:51
72 Maxwell Bramlett So Sacred Heart Cathedr 13:43 6:52
73 Eric Wei So Lincoln (s) 13:43 6:52
74 Marc Behiel So Bret Harte 13:43 6:52
75 Juan-Pablo Almanza-Soto So Davis High 13:44 6:52 8/21 17/49 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
76 Garret Spanglet So Davis High 13:45 6:53 9/21 18/49 1/10 Great Job! (SBP)
77 Nick Behrens So Vacaville 13:46 6:53
78 Alfie Gabuya So Vintage 13:48 6:54
79 Zack Parker So Franklin (eg) 13:49 6:55
80 Joe Kneeland So Vintage 13:51 6:56
81 Stephen Lamera So Franklin (eg) 13:52 6:56
82 John Eberling Fr Vintage 13:52 6:56
83 Brian Luong So Piner 13:54 6:57
84 Andrew Amen So Davis High 13:57 6:59 10/21 20/49 1/7
85 Le Doan Fr Laguna Creek 13:57 6:59
86 Mahdyoon Nima So St Mary's 13:58 6:59
87 Ben Schwartz Fr Vintage 13:59 7:00
88 Emilio Saballos So Liberty 13:59 7:00
89 Julian Buccat So Armijo 13:59 7:00
90 James Wheeler So Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:01 7:01
91 Andres Lopez So Ponderosa 14:02 7:01
92 Trevor Ryan Fr Sierra 14:03 7:02
93 Anthony Horn So Oakmont 14:04 7:02
94 Riley Goodsen So Vacaville 14:04 7:02
95 Jacob Comingore So Davis High 14:04 7:02 11/21 22/49 1/4 14:39
(0:35)
14:39
(0:35)
14:39
(0:35)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
96 Jamarian Johnson So Vanden 14:06 7:03
97 Hunter Holland So Vintage 14:08 7:04
98 William Caskey So Woodland 14:08 7:04
99 Ryan Perry So Cosumnes Oaks 14:10 7:05
100 Christopher Abel Fr Ponderosa 14:11 7:06
101 John Barton So Dixon 14:13 7:07
102 Jessy Armstong So Vacaville 14:14 7:07
103 Keegan Divine Fr Dixon 14:14 7:07
104 Alex Pena Limon Fr Woodland 14:18 7:09
105 Arthur Yuriychuk So Oakmont 14:20 7:10
106 Austin Lim So Benicia 14:21 7:11
107 Wiley Wilson So Davis High 14:21 7:11 12/21 24/49 1/3 15:07
(0:46)
15:07
(0:46)
15:07
(0:46)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
108 Karmveer Atwal So Laguna Creek 14:21 7:11
109 Nate Montoya Fr Elk Grove 14:23 7:12
110 Alex Puentes So Bella Vista 14:23 7:12
111 Garrett Bair So Vacaville 14:23 7:12
112 Joseph Olivas Fr St Mary's 14:23 7:12
113 Zane Krpan So Bret Harte 14:24 7:12
114 Drake Mckee So Will C. Wood 14:26 7:13
115 Rodrigo Razo So Sheldon 14:29 7:15
116 Alex Olmes Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 14:29 7:15
117 Matthew Lee So Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:29 7:15
118 Jaime Zavala So St Mary's 14:29 7:15
119 Garrett Salyer So Bella Vista 14:31 7:16
120 Alex Poroli So Christian Brothers 14:32 7:16
121 Quentin Kobylka So Vintage 14:33 7:17
122 Waih Truong So Monterey Trail 14:34 7:17
123 Delton Engle-sorrell So Armijo 14:34 7:17
124 Jackson Lisec So Vacaville 14:35 7:18
125 Cesar Iturriaga So Armijo 14:36 7:18
126 James Womack So Kennedy 14:36 7:18
127 Juan Avina Fr St Mary's 14:37 7:19
128 Joseph Gutierrez So Armijo 14:38 7:19
129 Joseph Bettencourt So Davis High 14:39 7:20 13/21 27/49 1/3
130 Conor Kensok So Napa 14:40 7:20
131 Garrett Lam So Lincoln (s) 14:41 7:21
132 Nick Axley So Cosumnes Oaks 14:42 7:21
133 Damon Miles Jr Laguna Creek 14:43 7:22
134 Michael Cardenas So Deer Valley 14:45 7:23
135 Serafin Cordova Fr Tokay 14:47 7:24
136 Johnny Wade So Cosumnes Oaks 14:47 7:24
137 David Kelley So Vacaville 14:47 7:24
138 Harry Matthiasson So Napa 14:48 7:24
139 Eric Smith So Davis High 14:48 7:24 14/21 29/49 1/2 15:14
(0:26)
15:14
(0:26)
15:14
(0:26)
Great Job! (LY, LR, PR)
140 Tanner Kephart Fr Liberty 14:49 7:25
141 Francisco Pantoja So Rodriguez 14:51 7:26
142 Christopher Bob So Vacaville 14:51 7:26
143 Jeremy Murphy Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 14:51 7:26
144 Patrick Jordan So Monterey Trail 14:51 7:26
145 Andrew Shade So Bella Vista 14:53 7:27
146 Gurinder Gill So Sheldon 14:53 7:27
147 Menarc Muyco So North Salinas 14:55 7:28
148 Conner Mcfarland So Pioneer 14:55 7:28
149 Justin Saligumba So Sacred Heart Cathedr 14:56 7:28
150 Sebastian Murillo Fr Monterey Trail 14:56 7:28
151 Nathan Robertson So Franklin (eg) 14:57 7:29
152 Garrett Miller Fr Franklin (eg) 14:58 7:29
153 Cj Soy So Piner 14:59 7:30
154 Jose De Jesu Robles So Franklin (eg) 15:03 7:32
155 Daniel Basso So Christian Brothers 15:03 7:32
156 Aaron Cardiel So Bret Harte 15:05 7:33
157 Brady Critelli So Dixon 15:06 7:33
158 Ricky Garcia Fr Will C. Wood 15:07 7:34
159 Jeet Shah So Oakmont 15:08 7:34
160 Matias Ito-lutz So Piner 15:08 7:34
161 Steven Campbell So Vacaville 15:09 7:35
162 Michael Sudweeks Fr Liberty 15:11 7:36
163 Ryan Marinics So Bret Harte 15:12 7:36
164 Thomas Annuzzi So Vacaville 15:13 7:37
165 Jacques Cove Fr Napa 15:14 7:37
166 Kimball Newton Fr Monterey Trail 15:16 7:38
167 Vadim Pelavin Fr Vintage 15:18 7:39
168 Nathaniel Lara Fr Sacred Heart Cathedr 15:20 7:40
169 Logan Moore Fr Vintage 15:20 7:40
170 Mykel Smith Fr Center 15:22 7:41
171 Dylan Abrahamson So Kimball 15:22 7:41
172 Chase Oden So Liberty 15:23 7:42
173 Shubham Batra So Oakmont 15:25 7:43
174 Lew Furey Fr St Mary's 15:32 7:46
175 Joel Mejia So Kimball 15:39 7:50
176 Quentin Abrescy So Liberty 15:42 7:51
177 Anthony Sequeira Fr Sierra 15:44 7:52
178 Donovan Rooney So Christian Brothers 15:45 7:53
179 Alexander Viray Fr St Patrick/st Vincen 15:45 7:53
180 Lucas Mccormick So Piner 15:46 7:53
181 Jack Kyle Fr Liberty 15:52 7:56
182 Andrew Mcgee Fr Elk Grove 15:53 7:57
183 Aubtin Toofan So Davis High 15:53 7:57 15/21 35/49 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
184 Taylor Gong So Sacred Heart Cathedr 15:57 7:59
185 Alex Pastor Fr Center 15:58 7:59
186 Sharif Brannan So Cosumnes Oaks 16:00 8:00
187 Gurvir Dhillon Fr Laguna Creek 16:02 8:01
188 Jack Gleeson So Vintage 16:02 8:01
189 Tyler Howard Fr Freedom 16:02 8:01
190 Harvir Saini Fr Laguna Creek 16:03 8:02
191 Dallas Phemennger Fr Center 16:04 8:02
192 Ryan Garcia Fr Sierra 16:04 8:02
193 Vincent Ma Fr Center 16:05 8:02
194 Tim Lunsford So Bret Harte 16:05 8:02
195 Kevin Coakley So Deer Valley 16:07 8:04
196 Matt Sturgeon So Bret Harte 16:08 8:04
197 Cody Phipps So Davis High 16:10 8:05 16/21 37/49 1/2 Great Job! (SBP)
198 Hugorafael Chacon-kreys So Sheldon 16:11 8:06
199 Joshua Arias So Davis High 16:17 8:09 17/21 41/49 1/1
200 Paul Yegorov So Center 16:18 8:09
201 Sean Luong So Piner 16:19 8:09
202 Jake Meyer So Christian Brothers 16:20 8:10
203 Marcos Valdez So Liberty 16:20 8:10
204 Eduardo Teixeira So Vintage 16:21 8:11
205 Alex Almanza So St Mary's 16:21 8:11
206 Ethan Triance So Bret Harte 16:22 8:11
207 Angad Singh So Sheldon 16:23 8:12
208 Alex Corona So Kimball 16:27 8:14
209 David Martinez So Vanden 16:32 8:16
210 James Stocke So Benicia 16:32 8:16
211 Richard Gonzales So Monterey Trail 16:35 8:18
212 Antonio Torres-ruiz So Tokay 16:35 8:18
213 Hao Kieu So Monterey Trail 16:35 8:18
214 Andrew Purcell So Fairfield 16:37 8:19
215 Rain Babauta So Davis High 16:37 8:19 18/21 42/49 1/1
216 Arron Schubert So Freedom 16:37 8:19
217 Andrew Braun So Armijo 16:41 8:21
218 Joseph Hoggan So Liberty 16:43 8:22
219 Giuseppe Micchio So Oakmont 16:43 8:22
220 Markus Kasbergen So Christian Brothers 16:47 8:24
221 Grant Hill So Napa 16:50 8:25
222 Peter Xiong So Monterey Trail 16:50 8:25
223 Brandon Diaz So Galt 16:54 8:27
224 Austin Mann So Piner 16:55 8:28
225 Daeton Renaud Fr Elk Grove 16:55 8:28
226 Thomas Hart So Davis High 16:58 8:29 19/21 43/49 1/1
227 Jason Broussard So Buckingham Charter M 16:59 8:30
228 Guillermo Juarez Fr Tokay 17:00 8:30
229 Jakob Emerson So Bret Harte 17:01 8:31
230 Noah Lema Fr Deer Valley 17:22 8:41
231 Zaifa Xiang Fr Monterey Trail 17:32 8:46
232 David Rodriguez So Armijo 17:32 8:46
233 Fermin Uribe So Will C. Wood 17:33 8:47
234 Taariq Jenson So Kennedy 17:34 8:47
235 Curtis Hamilton Fr Tokay 17:36 8:48
236 Henry Rausch Fr Deer Valley 17:43 8:52
237 Jacob Montrose So Christian Brothers 17:46 8:53
238 Jayton Dillashaw So Bret Harte 17:48 8:54
239 Garcia Adrian Fr Deer Valley 17:48 8:54
240 Alex Lopez So Vacaville 17:51 8:56
241 Dario Calderon So Kimball 18:01 9:00
242 Noah Moral So Sierra 18:03 9:02
243 Isaiah Arrazola Fr Union Mine 18:08 9:04
244 Alec Douglas So Liberty 18:30 9:15
245 Ben Ochoa So Napa 18:45 9:23
246 Jordan Pena Fr Freedom 18:48 9:24
247 Marlouie Muyco Fr North Salinas 18:53 9:27
248 Lawrence Chen So Lincoln (s) 19:01 9:31
249 Robbie Hughes So Davis High 19:13 9:37 20/21 48/49 1/1
250 Emilio Gonzalez So Manteca 19:14 9:37
251 Jack Parsh Fr Kennedy 19:21 9:41
252 Leonardo Orozco So North Salinas 19:42 9:51
253 Riley Gorman So Bret Harte 19:53 9:57
254 Alexis Perez So North Salinas 20:27 10:14
255 Tyler Crowell So Davis High 21:18 10:39 21/21 49/49 1/1
256 Christian Placet Fr Christian Brothers 22:03 11:02
257 Xavier Reyes So Freedom 23:14 11:37
258 Matthias Karleskind Freedom 23:22 11:41
259 Alessandro Schiavone So Vacaville 23:59 12:00
260 Sebastiano Schiavone So Vacaville 24:27 12:14
261 Anthony Mercado So Kimball 24:29 12:15
262 Juan Alba Fr Christian Brothers 25:47 12:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Elk Grove
1-2-2-2-1
Gap: 1:07
60:58
12:12
6:06
57 Austin A.j. Sommers
So
11:23
5:42
1
Scott Seno
So
12:16
6:08
10
Randy Pieterse
So
12:24
6:12
14
Kyle Kwong
So
12:25
6:13
15
Camden Scott
So
12:30
6:15
17
Garrett Seno
So
13:03
6:32
36
Danny Avery
So
13:38
6:49
64
2 Davis High
2-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:47
61:10
12:14
6:07
89 Nick Borowsky
So
11:34
5:47
2
Ben Roberts
So
11:34
5:47
3
Kellen Browning
So
11:46
5:53
4
Winston Tran
So
12:55
6:28
29
Brendan Deas
So
13:21
6:41
51
Aidan Cox
So
13:24
6:42
54
Ryan Nishikaw
So
13:40
6:50
65
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Armijo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:15
63:12
12:38
6:19
119 Alec Woodson
So
11:56
5:58
5
Juan Martinez
So
12:17
6:09
11
Ebon Turner
So
12:51
6:26
27
Dylan Saechao
So
12:57
6:29
33
Cedric Fajardo
So
13:11
6:36
43
Timothy Ha
So
13:26
6:43
57
Jay Singh
So
13:27
6:44
58
4 Vacaville
4-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:48
64:27
12:53
6:27
165 Trevor Stratton
So
11:58
5:59
6
Elgin Lovell
So
12:49
6:25
26
Kobe Tuck
So
12:55
6:28
30
Sean Stratton
So
12:59
6:30
34
Nick Behrens
So
13:46
6:53
69
Riley Goodsen
So
14:04
7:02
84
Jessy Armstong
So
14:14
7:07
89
5 Piner
9-6-4-5-5
Gap: 1:32
64:48
12:58
6:29
174 Eduardo Calderon
So
12:22
6:11
13
Jacob Hayes
So
12:37
6:19
20
Harris Nguyen
So
12:42
6:21
22
Danny Duong
So
13:13
6:37
44
Brian Luong
So
13:54
6:57
75
Cj Soy
So
14:59
7:30
123
Matias Ito-lutz
So
15:08
7:34
130
6 Ponderosa
5-4-6-6-6
Gap: 2:00
65:25
13:05
6:33
217 Shane Marshall
Fr
12:02
6:01
7
Nathan
Fr
12:31
6:16
18
Robert Sabino
So
13:25
6:43
55
Carson Webb
Fr
13:25
6:43
56
Andres Lopez
So
14:02
7:01
81
Christop Abel
Fr
14:11
7:06
87




7 Will C. Wood
19-13-7-7-7
Gap: 1:18
67:10
13:26
6:43
270 Bodhi Drinkard
So
13:08
6:34
40
Alek Podkin
So
13:09
6:35
42
Avinash Vadlamud
Fr
13:13
6:37
45
Ryan Fino
Fr
13:14
6:37
46
Drake Mckee
So
14:26
7:13
97
Ricky Garcia
Fr
15:07
7:34
128
Fermin Uribe
So
17:33
8:47
176
8 Lincoln (s)
14-16-13-8-8
Gap: 1:46
68:20
13:40
6:50
328 Eric Soriano
So
12:55
6:28
31
Angelo Cabuang
So
13:30
6:45
61
Gabriel Enriquez
So
13:31
6:46
62
Eric Wei
So
13:43
6:52
67
Garrett Lam
So
14:41
7:21
107
Lawrence Chen
So
19:01
9:31
186




9 Bella Vista
6-10-10-10-9
Gap: 2:39
69:05
13:49
6:55
357 Brian Ford
So
12:14
6:07
8
Nathan Denney
So
13:04
6:32
38
Alex Puentes
So
14:23
7:12
94
Garrett Salyer
So
14:31
7:16
101
Andrew Shade
So
14:53
7:27
116








10 Dixon
12-11-15-12-10
Gap: 2:20
69:33
13:55
6:57
377 Luis Perez
So
12:46
6:23
24
Robert Carver
Fr
13:14
6:37
48
John Barton
So
14:13
7:07
88
Keegan Divine
Fr
14:14
7:07
90
Brady Critelli
So
15:06
7:33
127








11 Cosumnes Oaks
11-11-14-13-11
Gap: 2:01
69:43
13:57
6:58
378 Cobie Delfs
So
12:46
6:23
23
Lourde James
So
13:18
6:39
49
Ryan Perry
So
14:10
7:05
86
Nick Axley
So
14:42
7:21
108
Johnny Wade
So
14:47
7:24
112
Sharif Brannan
So
16:00
8:00
149




12 Vintage
25-22-21-14-12
Gap: 0:20
69:38
13:56
6:58
379 Alfie Gabuya
So
13:48
6:54
70
Joe Kneeland
So
13:51
6:56
72
John Eberling
Fr
13:52
6:56
74
Ben Schwartz
Fr
13:59
7:00
78
Hunter Holland
So
14:08
7:04
85
Quentin Kobylka
So
14:33
7:17
103
Vadim Pelavin
Fr
15:18
7:39
135
13 Benicia
17-14-9-9-13
Gap: 3:29
70:33
14:07
7:03
394 Jack Macdowel
So
13:03
6:32
37
John Kuta
So
13:14
6:37
47
Sultan Muliab
So
13:23
6:42
52
Austin Lim
So
14:21
7:11
92
James Stocke
So
16:32
8:16
166








14 Sheldon
8-6-8-11-14
Gap: 3:51
70:33
14:07
7:03
407 Austin Smith
So
12:20
6:10
12
Ethan Brewer
So
12:40
6:20
21
Rodrigo Razo
So
14:29
7:15
98
Gurinder Gill
So
14:53
7:27
117
Hugorafa Chacon-k
So
16:11
8:06
159
Angad Singh
So
16:23
8:12
164




15 Franklin (eg)
18-18-17-15-15
Gap: 1:51
70:43
14:09
7:04
426 Munir Nur
So
13:07
6:34
39
Zack Parker
So
13:49
6:55
71
Stephen Lamera
So
13:52
6:56
73
Nathan Robertso
So
14:57
7:29
121
Garrett Miller
Fr
14:58
7:29
122
Jose De Jesu Robles
So
15:03
7:32
124




16 Sacred Heart Cathedr
24-20-19-16-16
Gap: 1:18
70:47
14:09
7:05
427 Keith O'shea
So
13:38
6:49
63
Maxwell Bramlett
So
13:43
6:52
66
James Wheeler
So
14:01
7:01
80
Matthew Lee
So
14:29
7:15
99
Justin Saligumb
So
14:56
7:28
119
Nathanie Lara
Fr
15:20
7:40
136
Taylor Gong
So
15:57
7:59
147
17 Bret Harte
16-17-18-19-17
Gap: 2:11
71:25
14:17
7:09
457 Nolan Johnson
So
13:01
6:31
35
Marc Behiel
So
13:43
6:52
68
Zane Krpan
So
14:24
7:12
96
Aaron Cardiel
So
15:05
7:33
126
Ryan Marinics
So
15:12
7:36
132
Tim Lunsford
So
16:05
8:02
156
Matt Sturgeon
So
16:08
8:04
158
18 Sierra
13-15-16-17-18
Gap: 3:18
72:07
14:25
7:13
465 Garet Stone
So
12:46
6:23
25
Alex Scherry
So
13:30
6:45
60
Trevor Ryan
Fr
14:03
7:02
82
Anthony Sequeira
Fr
15:44
7:52
144
Ryan Garcia
Fr
16:04
8:02
154
Noah Moral
So
18:03
9:02
182




19 Oakmont
20-19-20-21-19
Gap: 2:17
72:05
14:25
7:13
484 Jonathan Weinberg
So
13:08
6:34
41
Anthony Horn
So
14:04
7:02
83
Arthur Yuriychu
So
14:20
7:10
91
Jeet Shah
So
15:08
7:34
129
Shubham Batra
So
15:25
7:43
140
Giuseppe Micchio
So
16:43
8:22
171




20 Tokay
7-9-11-18-20
Gap: 4:46
73:28
14:42
7:21
490 Alec Hastings
So
12:14
6:07
9
Anthony Lemus
So
12:52
6:26
28
Serafin Cordova
Fr
14:47
7:24
111
Antonio Torres-r
So
16:35
8:18
168
Guillerm Juarez
Fr
17:00
8:30
174
Curtis Hamilton
Fr
17:36
8:48
177




21 Monterey Trail
15-21-22-22-21
Gap: 2:19
72:34
14:31
7:15
505 Israel Rivera
So
12:57
6:29
32
Waih Truong
So
14:34
7:17
104
Patrick Jordan
So
14:51
7:26
115
Sebastia Murillo
Fr
14:56
7:28
120
Kimball Newton
Fr
15:16
7:38
134
Richard Gonzales
So
16:35
8:18
167
Hao Kieu
So
16:35
8:18
169
22 St Mary's
27-26-23-23-22
Gap: 1:34
72:59
14:36
7:18
518 Mahdyoon Nima
So
13:58
6:59
77
Joseph Olivas
Fr
14:23
7:12
95
Jaime Zavala
So
14:29
7:15
100
Juan Avina
Fr
14:37
7:19
105
Lew Furey
Fr
15:32
7:46
141
Alex Almanza
So
16:21
8:11
163




23 North Salinas
10-8-12-20-23
Gap: 7:15
78:33
15:43
7:51
525 Christia Aldape
So
12:27
6:14
16
Raul Barraza
So
12:36
6:18
19
Menarc Muyco
So
14:55
7:28
118
Marlouie Muyco
Fr
18:53
9:27
185
Leonardo Orozco
So
19:42
9:51
187
Alexis Perez
So
20:27
10:14
188




24 Laguna Creek
26-25-24-26-24
Gap: 2:06
75:06
15:01
7:31
580 Le Doan
Fr
13:57
6:59
76
Karmveer Atwal
So
14:21
7:11
93
Damon Miles
Jr
14:43
7:22
109
Gurvir Dhillon
Fr
16:02
8:01
150
Harvir Saini
Fr
16:03
8:02
152








25 Napa
23-24-24-24-25
Gap: 3:21
75:01
15:00
7:30
584 Damian Hoke
Fr
13:29
6:45
59
Conor Kensok
So
14:40
7:20
106
Harry Matthias
So
14:48
7:24
113
Jacques Cove
Fr
15:14
7:37
133
Grant Hill
So
16:50
8:25
173
Ben Ochoa
So
18:45
9:23
183




26 Christian Brothers
22-23-26-25-26
Gap: 2:57
75:03
15:01
7:30
586 Colin Campbell
So
13:23
6:42
53
Alex Poroli
So
14:32
7:16
102
Daniel Basso
So
15:03
7:32
125
Donovan Rooney
So
15:45
7:53
145
Jake Meyer
So
16:20
8:10
161
Markus Kasberge
So
16:47
8:24
172
Jacob Montrose
So
17:46
8:53
179
27 Liberty
28-27-27-27-27
Gap: 1:43
75:04
15:01
7:30
606 Emilio Saballos
So
13:59
7:00
79
Tanner Kephart
Fr
14:49
7:25
114
Michael Sudweeks
Fr
15:11
7:36
131
Chase Oden
So
15:23
7:42
139
Quentin Abrescy
So
15:42
7:51
143
Jack Kyle
Fr
15:52
7:56
146
Marcos Valdez
So
16:20
8:10
162
28 Freedom
21-28-28-28-28
Gap: 9:53
88:02
17:36
8:48
744 Deyvan Maldonad
So
13:21
6:41
50
Tyler Howard
Fr
16:02
8:01
151
Arron Schubert
So
16:37
8:19
170
Jordan Pena
Fr
18:48
9:24
184
Xavier Reyes
So
23:14
11:37
189
Matthias Karleski
-
23:22
11:41
190




29 Center
30-31-29-29-29
Gap: 0:56
79:47
15:57
7:59
753 Mykel Smith
Fr
15:22
7:41
137
Alex Pastor
Fr
15:58
7:59
148
Dallas Phemenng
Fr
16:04
8:02
153
Vincent Ma
Fr
16:05
8:02
155
Paul Yegorov
So
16:18
8:09
160








30 Deer Valley
29-29-30-30-30
Gap: 3:03
83:45
16:45
8:23
800 Michael Cardenas
So
14:45
7:23
110
Kevin Coakley
So
16:07
8:04
157
Noah Lema
Fr
17:22
8:41
175
Henry Rausch
Fr
17:43
8:52
178
Garcia Adrian
Fr
17:48
8:54
180








31 Kimball
31-30-31-31-31
Gap: 9:07
89:58
18:00
9:00
817 Dylan Abrahams
So
15:22
7:41
138
Joel Mejia
So
15:39
7:50
142
Alex Corona
So
16:27
8:14
165
Dario Calderon
So
18:01
9:00
181
Anthony Mercado
So
24:29
12:15
191








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
2-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
68:30
13:42
6:51
32 Aidan Cox
So
13:24
6:42
2
Ryan Nishikaw
So
13:40
6:50
6
Juan-Pab Almanza-
So
13:44
6:52
7
Garret Spanglet
So
13:45
6:53
8
Andrew Amen
So
13:57
6:59
9
Jacob Comingor
So
14:04
7:02
12
Wiley Wilson
So
14:21
7:11
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Armijo
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
70:02
14:00
7:00
55 Timothy Ha
So
13:26
6:43
3
Jay Singh
So
13:27
6:44
4
Julian Buccat
So
13:59
7:00
10
Delton Engle-so
So
14:34
7:17
18
Cesar Iturriag
So
14:36
7:18
20
Joseph Gutierre
So
14:38
7:19
21
Andrew Braun
So
16:41
8:21
37
3 Vacaville
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:43
72:03
14:25
7:12
81 Riley Goodsen
So
14:04
7:02
11
Jessy Armstong
So
14:14
7:07
13
Garrett Bair
So
14:23
7:12
16
Jackson Lisec
So
14:35
7:18
19
David Kelley
So
14:47
7:24
22
Christop Bob
So
14:51
7:26
23
Steven Campbell
So
15:09
7:35
26
4 Elk Grove
1-1-3-3-4
Gap: 3:52
73:52
14:46
7:23
90 Garrett Seno
So
13:03
6:32
1
Danny Avery
So
13:38
6:49
5
Nate Montoya
Fr
14:23
7:12
15
Andrew Mcgee
Fr
15:53
7:57
30
Daeton Renaud
Fr
16:55
8:28
39








5 Vintage
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:48
77:34
15:31
7:45
138 Quentin Kobylka
So
14:33
7:17
17
Vadim Pelavin
Fr
15:18
7:39
27
Logan Moore
Fr
15:20
7:40
28
Jack Gleeson
So
16:02
8:01
31
Eduardo Teixeira
So
16:21
8:11
35








6 Piner
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:56
79:07
15:49
7:55
150 Cj Soy
So
14:59
7:30
24
Matias Ito-lutz
So
15:08
7:34
25
Lucas Mccormic
So
15:46
7:53
29
Sean Luong
So
16:19
8:09
34
Austin Mann
So
16:55
8:28
38








7 Bret Harte
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:43
83:24
16:41
8:20
182 Tim Lunsford
So
16:05
8:02
32
Matt Sturgeon
So
16:08
8:04
33
Ethan Triance
So
16:22
8:11
36
Jakob Emerson
So
17:01
8:31
40
Jayton Dillasha
So
17:48
8:54
41
Riley Gorman
So
19:53
9:57
42




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:49
73:45
14:45
7:23
18 Jacob Comingor
So
14:04
7:02
1
Wiley Wilson
So
14:21
7:11
2
Joseph Bettenco
So
14:39
7:20
3
Eric Smith
So
14:48
7:24
4
Aubtin Toofan
So
15:53
7:57
8
Cody Phipps
So
16:10
8:05
9
Joshua Arias
So
16:17
8:09
10
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Vacaville
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 9:08
87:03
17:25
8:42
41 Christop Bob
So
14:51
7:26
5
Steven Campbell
So
15:09
7:35
6
Thomas Annuzzi
So
15:13
7:37
7
Alex Lopez
So
17:51
8:56
11
Alessand Schiavon
So
23:59
12:00
12
Sebastia Schiavon
So
24:27
12:14
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis High
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:03
85:15
17:03
8:32
15 Cody Phipps
So
16:10
8:05
1
Joshua Arias
So
16:17
8:09
2
Rain Babauta
So
16:37
8:19
3
Thomas Hart
So
16:58
8:29
4
Robbie Hughes
So
19:13
9:37
5
Tyler Crowell
So
21:18
10:39
6




Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.