Bellarmine Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/6/18

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abraham, Matthew So So 22:05.1 7:29 2.95 146/179 27/32 99/131 1/1 25:29
(3:23,13.3)
23:56
(1:51,7.7)
23:56
(1:51,7.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Adams, Colby So So 18:43.8 6:21 2.95 49/179 11/32 49/131 2/5
Aliaga, Casper So So 16:38.6 5:39 2.95 2/179 1/32 13/131 2/25 17:30
(0:51,4.8)
16:56
(0:17,1.7)
16:56
(0:17,1.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Alleyne, Nikhil Fr Fr 23:31.1 7:58 2.95 164/202 32/43 114/131 1/1
Amanuel, Isaiah Jr JV 17:10.4 5:49 2.95 6/239 5/42 21/131 1/17 17:27
(0:17,1.6)
17:35
(0:25,2.4)
17:27
(0:17,1.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Amdursky, Zack So So 22:03.2 7:29 2.95 144/179 26/32 98/131 1/1 22:41
(0:38,2.8)
22:41
(0:38,2.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Amend, Max Fr Fr 21:11.9 7:11 2.95 107/202 18/43 89/131 1/3
Aquino, Brennan Fr Fr 26:36.1 9:01 2.95 192/202 40/43 127/131 1/1
Ascencio, Javier Jr JV 18:19.7 6:13 2.95 31/239 18/42 43/131 1/3 18:05 18:05
Balboni, Dan Sr JV 19:29.1 6:36 2.95 84/239 28/42 64/131 1/1 19:50
(0:21,1.8)
19:58
(0:29,2.4)
19:50
(0:21,1.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Boennighausen, Jack So So 18:24.1 6:14 2.95 34/179 10/32 44/131 1/5 19:10
(0:46,4.0)
18:08 18:08 Go Bells! (LY)
Bovone, Nathan Jr JV 22:15.3 7:33 2.95 186/239 36/42 103/131 1/1 22:02 22:02
Bradley, Dominic Fr Fr 20:22.3 6:54 2.95 83/202 13/43 76/131 1/5
Butler, Kyle Fr Fr 20:11.2 6:51 2.95 73/202 12/43 73/131 1/5 Go Bells! (PG)
Cai, Justin Jr JV 18:50.9 6:23 2.95 50/239 23/42 51/131 1/2 17:52 17:52
Callahan, Luis So So 19:13.7 6:31 2.95 64/179 14/32 58/131 1/3 23:32
(4:18,18.3)
22:03
(2:49,12.8)
22:03
(2:49,12.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Callon, Ben So V 16:23.4 5:33 2.95 14/156 4/7 10/131 1/23
Carr, Colton Fr Fr 25:31.7 8:39 2.95 183/202 38/43 123/131 1/1
Cech, Derek Sr JV 16:55.1 5:44 2.95 3/239 2/42 16/131 1/26 17:30
(0:34,3.3)
17:30
(0:34,3.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Claure, Alexander So So 22:49 7:44 2.95 162/179 30/32 106/131 1/1 23:53
(1:04,4.4)
23:04
(0:15,1.1)
23:04
(0:15,1.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Collins, Chris Jr JV 20:50.4 7:04 2.95 143/239 35/42 85/131 1/1
Conefrey-Shinozaki, Cianan Sr JV 17:44.9 6:01 2.95 17/239 13/42 34/131 1/5 17:40 17:39 17:39
Cozort, Miles Fr Fr 20:26 6:56 2.95 86/202 14/43 77/131 1/4
Cuff-alvarado, James Jr JV 16:46.6 5:41 2.95 2/239 1/42 14/131 2/30 18:04
(1:17,7.1)
17:16
(0:29,2.8)
17:16
(0:29,2.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
D'orfani, Ross Sr V 15:34.1 5:17 2.95 3/103 2/7 2/131 1/17 15:47
(0:13,1.4)
15:58
(0:24,2.5)
15:47
(0:13,1.4)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Daniels, David So So 22:38.7 7:41 2.95 158/179 29/32 105/131 1/1 22:34 22:34 22:34
Davenport, Sam Fr Fr 22:52.2 7:45 2.95 150/202 26/43 107/131 1/1
Deck, Peter Sr V 16:30.7 5:36 2.95 17/156 6/7 12/131 1/16 16:43
(0:12,1.2)
18:00
(1:30,8.3)
16:43
(0:12,1.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Diab, Sam Sr V 16:48.7 5:42 2.95 46/103 7/7 15/131 1/8 16:33 17:17
(0:29,2.7)
16:33 Go Bells! (LR)
Dominguez, Victor Fr Fr 23:10.2 7:51 2.95 159/202 30/43 111/131 1/1
Dsilva, Dylan Fr Fr 19:22.7 6:34 2.95 42/202 7/43 62/131 1/10
Duflock, Holden Jr JV 17:08 5:48 2.95 5/239 4/42 19/131 1/20 17:45
(0:37,3.4)
17:45
(0:37,3.4)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Eckstrom, Matt Jr JV 17:27.7 5:55 2.95 10/239 8/42 27/131 1/10
Egge, Maddox Fr Fr 19:37.3 6:39 2.95 48/202 8/43 65/131 1/9
Falxa-sturken, Wesley Jr JV 20:26.4 6:56 2.95 124/239 31/42 78/131 1/1 20:03 20:03
Fuell, Ted Sr V 16:06.4 5:28 2.95 17/103 6/7 8/131 1/12 16:35
(0:29,2.9)
16:36
(0:30,3.0)
16:35
(0:29,2.9)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Garcia, Emilio Jr JV 20:32.3 6:58 2.95 130/239 34/42 82/131 1/1 20:15 20:04 20:04
Givens, Luke So So 19:19.3 6:33 2.95 69/179 15/32 59/131 1/3
Glanville, Jack Fr Fr 18:24.7 6:14 2.95 16/202 3/43 45/131 2/20
Grueskin, Fraser Fr Fr 26:29.1 8:59 2.95 191/202 39/43 125/131 1/1
Halley, Tim So So 21:53.6 7:25 2.95 139/179 24/32 93/131 1/1 22:52
(0:59,4.3)
22:52
(0:59,4.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Hammers, Luke Sr V 16:16.3 5:31 2.95 10/156 3/7 9/131 1/26 16:17
(0:01,0.1)
16:11 16:11 Go Bells! (LY)
Handa, Kunal Sr JV 17:40.4 5:59 2.95 15/239 11/42 32/131 1/8 21:10
(3:30,16.5)
19:48
(2:08,10.7)
19:48
(2:08,10.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Hanson, Jimmy So So 20:50.2 7:04 2.95 119/179 21/32 84/131 1/1 22:11
(1:21,6.0)
21:46
(0:56,4.3)
21:46
(0:56,4.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Harris, Connor Fr Fr 23:05.1 7:50 2.95 156/202 28/43 109/131 1/1
Hively, Carter Fr Fr 23:51.8 8:05 2.95 173/202 34/43 118/131 1/1
Hom, Christopher Sr JV 17:42.8 6:00 2.95 16/239 12/42 33/131 1/6 17:49
(0:07,0.6)
17:45
(0:02,0.2)
17:45
(0:02,0.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Hurley, Brendan Fr Fr 27:01.7 9:10 2.95 195/202 41/43 128/131 1/1
J Matsumoto, Tyler Fr Fr 22:52.5 7:45 2.95 151/202 27/43 108/131 1/1
Jackman, Joshua So So 20:05.2 6:49 2.95 93/179 18/32 71/131 1/2 20:24
(0:19,1.5)
19:53 19:53 Go Bells! (LY)
Jarymowycz, Nicholas So So 18:53.8 6:24 2.95 54/179 12/32 53/131 2/4 19:43
(0:49,4.1)
18:19 18:19 Go Bells! (LY)
Jennings, Will Fr Fr 27:01.8 9:10 2.95 196/202 42/43 129/131 1/1
Jones, Parker So So 20:51.5 7:04 2.95 120/179 22/32 86/131 1/1
Keller, Henry So So 19:56 6:45 2.95 88/179 17/32 69/131 1/2
Kihmm, Lucas Jr JV 19:41.6 6:41 2.95 91/239 29/42 66/131 1/1 21:43
(2:01,9.3)
20:28
(0:46,3.8)
20:28
(0:46,3.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Kim, Jay Jr JV 19:19.3 6:33 2.95 71/239 25/42 59/131 1/2 19:59
(0:40,3.3)
20:13
(0:54,4.4)
19:59
(0:40,3.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Kissane, Cannon Fr Fr 23:18.8 7:54 2.95 162/202 31/43 113/131 1/1
Koberlein, Jensen So So 23:11.7 7:52 2.95 166/179 31/32 112/131 1/1 21:40 21:08 21:08
Koss, Trevor Jr JV 19:21.8 6:34 2.95 75/239 26/42 61/131 1/1 22:33
(3:12,14.2)
22:33
(3:12,14.2)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Kouretas, Yianni Jr JV 18:41.2 6:20 2.95 44/239 20/42 47/131 1/3 20:06
(1:25,7.1)
19:08
(0:27,2.3)
19:08
(0:27,2.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Koverman, Zach Jr JV 17:34.6 5:57 2.95 13/239 10/42 31/131 1/8 18:56
(1:21,7.1)
18:08
(0:34,3.1)
18:08
(0:34,3.1)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Krishnan, Vibhu Fr Fr 18:54.5 6:25 2.95 32/202 5/43 54/131 1/14
Kropp, Ryan Fr Fr 23:38.6 8:01 2.95 167/202 33/43 115/131 1/1
Lalonde, Tristan Fr Fr 17:01.9 5:46 2.95 1/202 1/43 18/131 1/21
Larney-badani, Kiran Jr JV 17:59.4 6:06 2.95 22/239 14/42 37/131 1/4 18:15
(0:16,1.4)
18:13
(0:14,1.2)
18:13
(0:14,1.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Lee, Joshua Sr JV 23:40 8:01 2.95 210/239 38/42 116/131 1/1 18:47 17:50
Lencioni, Tj Fr Fr 22:10.5 7:31 2.95 139/202 24/43 101/131 1/1
Lindblom, Grant Fr Fr 22:00.7 7:28 2.95 134/202 22/43 96/131 1/2
Lippert, Hunter So So 25:38.1 8:41 2.95 175/179 32/32 124/131 1/1
Liu, Nathan Sr JV 17:01 5:46 2.95 4/239 3/42 17/131 1/20 17:24
(0:23,2.2)
17:42
(0:41,3.8)
17:24
(0:23,2.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Liu, Raymond Fr Fr 30:38.6 10:23 2.95 202/202 43/43 131/131 1/1
Lopez, Oliver Jr JV 26:31.1 8:59 2.95 229/239 41/42 126/131 1/1 23:13 22:31 22:31
Louderback, Trey Fr Fr 21:25.5 7:16 2.95 113/202 19/43 90/131 1/3
Lum, Matthew So So 19:12.4 6:31 2.95 62/179 13/32 57/131 1/3 20:05
(0:52,4.3)
19:05 19:05 Go Bells! (LY)
Macias, Joell Jr JV 18:02.7 6:07 2.95 23/239 15/42 38/131 1/4 17:36 17:34 17:34
Macias, Michael Fr Fr 17:49 6:02 2.95 4/202 2/43 35/131 1/21
Macrunnels, Finnan Fr Fr 24:08.9 8:11 2.95 175/202 36/43 120/131 1/1
Marenco, Jimmy Fr Fr 21:28 7:17 2.95 115/202 20/43 91/131 1/2
Marquez, Henry So So 22:07.3 7:30 2.95 147/179 28/32 100/131 1/1
Martinez, Daniel Jr JV 19:01.7 6:27 2.95 58/239 24/42 55/131 1/2 20:40
(1:38,7.9)
20:12
(1:10,5.8)
20:12
(1:10,5.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Martinez, Omar Fr Fr 20:09.9 6:50 2.95 71/202 11/43 72/131 1/5
Martinez-Sigala, Azariel Fr Fr 18:52.8 6:24 2.95 31/202 4/43 52/131 3/18
Matsumoto, Tyler T Fr Fr 20:03.4 6:48 2.95 68/202 10/43 70/131 1/7
Mccarthy, Zachary Sr JV 20:27.3 6:56 2.95 125/239 32/42 79/131 1/1 20:11 20:11
Mcguire, Michael Sr JV 24:17.6 8:14 2.95 215/239 40/42 121/131 1/1 21:56 21:07 21:07
Mcpeek, Donovan Fr Fr 21:56.6 7:26 2.95 130/202 21/43 95/131 1/2
Mcsweeney, Jonathan Fr Fr 23:05.7 7:50 2.95 157/202 29/43 110/131 1/1
Mcwilliams, Xavier So So 17:55.6 6:05 2.95 15/179 7/32 36/131 1/8 21:29
(3:33,16.6)
19:49
(1:54,9.6)
19:49
(1:54,9.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Menezes, Tanay Jr JV 17:31.4 5:56 2.95 12/239 9/42 28/131 1/8 18:19
(0:48,4.4)
17:51
(0:19,1.8)
17:51
(0:19,1.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Meyercord, Luke Jr V 17:15.9 5:51 2.95 38/156 7/7 25/131 1/10 19:32
(2:16,11.6)
18:46
(1:30,8.0)
18:46
(1:30,8.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Morris, Jack Jr JV 23:51.2 8:05 2.95 213/239 39/42 117/131 1/1
Munnerlyn, Brady So So 19:53.2 6:44 2.95 87/179 16/32 68/131 1/3
Murphy, Nolan Fr Fr 21:11.7 7:11 2.95 106/202 17/43 88/131 1/3
Nazari, Matthew Jr JV 18:06.7 6:08 2.95 25/239 16/42 39/131 1/3 18:01 17:40 17:40
Ng, Anthony Fr Fr 19:48.5 6:43 2.95 62/202 9/43 67/131 1/8
Nguyen, Tyler So So 17:15.4 5:51 2.95 5/179 4/32 23/131 1/17 19:28
(2:12,11.3)
18:04
(0:48,4.5)
18:04
(0:48,4.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Orman, Brennan So So 18:16.5 6:12 2.95 27/179 8/32 40/131 1/7 20:05
(1:48,9.0)
18:44
(0:27,2.4)
18:44
(0:27,2.4)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Osborne, Ben Jr JV 20:31.4 6:57 2.95 129/239 33/42 81/131 1/1 21:42
(1:10,5.4)
22:02
(1:31,6.9)
21:13
(0:42,3.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Palamuttan, Nathan Fr Fr 25:30.8 8:39 2.95 182/202 37/43 122/131 1/1
Papenfuss, Dylan So So 17:14.9 5:51 2.95 4/179 3/32 22/131 1/19 18:43
(1:28,7.8)
18:36
(1:21,7.3)
18:36
(1:21,7.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Paras, Truman Sr V 16:05.3 5:27 2.95 5/156 2/7 7/131 1/29 17:11
(1:06,6.4)
17:05
(1:00,5.8)
17:05
(1:00,5.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Peattie, Colin So V 15:11.4 5:09 2.95 1/103 1/7 1/131 1/18
Pinkel, Luke Sr V 15:56.1 5:24 2.95 3/156 1/7 3/131 3/31 16:23
(0:27,2.7)
15:48 Go Bells! (LR)
Premo, William Sr JV 19:22.8 6:34 2.95 76/239 27/42 63/131 1/1 20:22
(0:59,4.8)
20:22
(0:59,4.8)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Ramirez, Uriel Fr Fr 19:02.6 6:27 2.95 35/202 6/43 56/131 1/13
Raynak, Weston Jr JV 17:17 5:52 2.95 8/239 7/42 26/131 1/15 17:50
(0:33,3.1)
17:27
(0:10,1.0)
17:27
(0:10,1.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Reilly, Patrick Sr V 16:28.3 5:35 2.95 16/156 5/7 11/131 1/21 17:15
(0:47,4.5)
17:21
(0:53,5.1)
17:15
(0:47,4.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Robinson, Grant Jr JV 18:45.9 6:22 2.95 46/239 22/42 50/131 1/2 19:18
(0:32,2.8)
19:19
(0:33,2.8)
19:18
(0:32,2.8)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Rodriguez, Fernie Fr Fr 22:01.4 7:28 2.95 136/202 23/43 97/131 1/1
Salas, Junior Fr Fr 21:03.3 7:08 2.95 103/202 16/43 87/131 1/3
Salvador, Fernando So So 21:53.5 7:25 2.95 138/179 23/32 92/131 1/1 26:23
(4:29,17.0)
25:32
(3:38,14.2)
25:32
(3:38,14.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Sanchez-Ramos, Diego Jr JV 22:20.3 7:34 2.95 188/239 37/42 104/131 1/1
Sarmenta, Joseph So So 17:33.1 5:57 2.95 10/179 6/32 30/131 1/12 19:45
(2:12,11.1)
19:01
(1:28,7.7)
19:01
(1:28,7.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Silva, Stephan Jr JV 28:08.7 9:32 2.95 235/239 42/42 130/131 1/1 30:28
(2:19,7.6)
30:10
(2:01,6.7)
30:10
(2:01,6.7)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Snycerski, Lukas Jr JV 17:15.6 5:51 2.95 7/239 6/42 24/131 1/16 19:06
(1:50,9.6)
18:38
(1:22,7.4)
18:38
(1:22,7.4)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Sousa, Jackson Jr JV 20:22.1 6:54 2.95 120/239 30/42 75/131 1/1 21:45
(1:23,6.3)
21:45
(1:23,6.3)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Stebbins, Sean Sr JV 18:41.5 6:20 2.95 45/239 21/42 48/131 1/2 19:53
(1:11,6.0)
20:06
(1:25,7.0)
19:53
(1:11,6.0)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Testa, Jake So So 20:36.2 6:59 2.95 113/179 20/32 83/131 1/1 22:12
(1:36,7.2)
20:33 20:33 Go Bells! (LY)
Theocheung, Aiden So So 17:09.6 5:49 2.95 3/179 2/32 20/131 1/24 19:32
(2:22,12.1)
17:58
(0:49,4.5)
17:58
(0:49,4.5)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Todd, Sam Jr JV 18:19.5 6:13 2.95 30/239 17/42 42/131 1/3 18:59
(0:40,3.5)
18:10 18:10 Go Bells! (LY)
Topper, Galen So V 16:01.7 5:26 2.95 14/103 5/7 6/131 1/16
Topper, Nolan So V 15:58.4 5:25 2.95 12/103 3/7 4/131 2/16 16:47
(0:49,4.8)
16:31
(0:33,3.3)
16:31
(0:33,3.3)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Ulloa, David So So 21:54.2 7:25 2.95 140/179 25/32 94/131 1/1
Umhofer, Thomas Sr JV 18:29.2 6:16 2.95 38/239 19/42 46/131 1/3 18:21 18:37
(0:07,0.7)
18:11 Go Bells! (LR)
Vaca, Daniel So So 17:33 5:57 2.95 9/179 5/32 29/131 1/16 20:50
(3:17,15.8)
19:38
(2:05,10.6)
19:38
(2:05,10.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Valdes, Alexander So So 20:21.6 6:54 2.95 105/179 19/32 74/131 1/2 21:56
(1:34,7.2)
21:56
(1:34,7.2)
21:56
(1:34,7.2)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Weimers, Kellen Fr Fr 23:58.5 8:08 2.95 174/202 35/43 119/131 1/1
Welsh, Clem So V 16:00.7 5:26 2.95 13/103 4/7 5/131 1/16 16:56
(0:55,5.4)
16:27
(0:26,2.6)
16:27
(0:26,2.6)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
Wilson, Sam Fr Fr 20:29.2 6:57 2.95 90/202 15/43 80/131 1/3
Yang, Robert Fr Fr 22:15.2 7:33 2.95 142/202 25/43 102/131 1/1
Zamora, Isaiah So So 18:17.6 6:12 2.95 28/179 9/32 41/131 1/6 20:49
(2:32,12.1)
20:49
(2:32,12.1)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/21 81:09
0:32
2.95 5:30 5:24 5:35 42 5:30 78:50 79:20 77:31 Luke Pinkel (3), Truman Paras (5), Luke Hammers (9), Ben Callon (12), Patrick Reilly (13)
V 1st 5 1/16 78:46
0:50
2.95 5:20 5:09 5:26 40 5:20 78:50
(0:04,0.1)
79:20
(0:34,0.7)
77:31 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Colin Peattie (1), Ross D'orfani (3), Nolan Topper (11), Clem Welsh (12), Galen Topper (13)
So 1st 5 1/16 85:52
0:54
2.95 5:49 5:39 5:57 23 5:49 88:59
(3:07,3.5)
87:33
(1:41,1.9)
82:20 Go Bells! (LY, LR) Casper Aliaga (2), Aiden Theocheung (3), Dylan Papenfuss (4), Tyler Nguyen (5), Daniel Vaca (9)
So 2nd 5 1/5 90:27
0:51
2.95 6:08 5:57 6:14 20 6:08 92:56
(2:29,2.7)
89:39 88:33 Go Bells! (LY) Joseph Sarmenta (1), Xavier Mcwilliams (2), Brennan Orman (4), Isaiah Zamora (5), Jack Boennighausen (8)
So 3rd 5 1/3 95:23
0:36
2.95 6:28 6:21 6:33 25 6:28 96:23
(1:00,1.0)
92:27 90:58 Go Bells! (LY) Colby Adams (3), Nicholas Jarymowycz (4), Matthew Lum (5), Luis Callahan (6), Luke Givens (7)
So 4th 5 1/1 100:52
0:43
2.95 6:50 6:44 6:59 15 6:50 99:46 95:49 92:57 Brady Munnerlyn (1), Henry Keller (2), Joshua Jackman (3), Alexander Valdes (4), Jake Testa (5)
So 5th 5 1/1 107:23
1:04
2.95 7:17 7:04 7:25 15 7:17 102:36 99:24 96:34 Jimmy Hanson (1), Parker Jones (2), Fernando Salvador (3), Tim Halley (4), David Ulloa (5)
So 6th 5 1/1 111:43
0:46
2.95 7:34 7:29 7:44 15 7:34 112:14
(0:30,0.5)
101:57 101:24 Go Bells! (LY) Zack Amdursky (1), Matthew Abraham (2), Henry Marquez (3), David Daniels (4), Alexander Claure (5)
JV 1st 5 1/17 85:01
0:24
2.95 5:46 5:41 5:49 20 5:46 87:16
(2:15,2.6)
82:53 80:26 Go Bells! (LY) James Cuff-alvarado (2), Derek Cech (3), Nathan Liu (4), Holden Duflock (5), Isaiah Amanuel (6)
JV 2nd 5 1/8 87:06
0:19
2.95 5:54 5:51 5:57 15 5:54 89:37
(2:31,2.8)
84:52 82:56 Go Bells! (LY) Lukas Snycerski (1), Weston Raynak (2), Matt Eckstrom (3), Tanay Menezes (4), Zach Koverman (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/4 89:10
0:22
2.95 6:03 5:59 6:07 15 6:03 96:35
(7:25,7.7)
87:35 85:17 Go Bells! (LY) Kunal Handa (1), Christopher Hom (2), Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki (3), Kiran Larney-badani (4), Joell Macias (5)
JV 4th 5 1/3 91:56
0:35
2.95 6:14 6:08 6:20 15 6:14 101:41
(9:44,9.6)
89:01 87:54 Go Bells! (LY) Matthew Nazari (1), Sam Todd (2), Javier Ascencio (3), Thomas Umhofer (4), Yianni Kouretas (5)
JV 5th 5 1/2 94:39
0:38
2.95 6:25 6:20 6:33 15 6:25 112:35
(17:55,15.9)
92:20 89:33 Go Bells! (LY) Sean Stebbins (1), Grant Robinson (2), Justin Cai (3), Daniel Martinez (4), Jay Kim (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 98:17
1:00
2.95 6:40 6:34 6:54 15 6:40 95:33 92:26 Trevor Koss (1), William Premo (2), Dan Balboni (3), Lucas Kihmm (4), Jackson Sousa (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 102:48
0:24
2.95 6:58 6:56 7:04 15 6:58 98:50 94:18 Wesley Falxa-sturken (1), Zachary Mccarthy (2), Ben Osborne (3), Emilio Garcia (4), Chris Collins (5)
JV 8th 5 1/1 116:24
2:02
2.95 7:54 7:33 8:14 15 7:54 101:23 98:31 Nathan Bovone (1), Diego Sanchez-Ramos (2), Joshua Lee (3), Jack Morris (4), Michael Mcguire (5)
Fr 1st 5 1/14 91:03
1:53
2.95 6:10 5:46 6:25 72 6:10 85:58 88:52 85:43 Tristan Lalonde (1), Michael Macias (3), Jack Glanville (13), Azariel Martinez-Sigala (27), Vibhu Krishnan (28)
Fr 2nd 5 1/7 97:55
1:01
2.95 6:38 6:27 6:48 17 6:38 96:03 93:14 88:53 Uriel Ramirez (1), Dylan Dsilva (2), Maddox Egge (3), Anthony Ng (5), Tyler T Matsumoto (6)
Fr 3rd 5 1/3 101:39
0:19
2.95 6:53 6:50 6:57 15 6:53 99:13 97:48 93:15 Omar Martinez (1), Kyle Butler (2), Dominic Bradley (3), Miles Cozort (4), Sam Wilson (5)
Fr 4th 5 1/2 106:20
0:25
2.95 7:13 7:08 7:17 15 7:13 104:49 103:37 96:07 Junior Salas (1), Nolan Murphy (2), Max Amend (3), Trey Louderback (4), Jimmy Marenco (5)
Fr 5th 5 1/1 110:24
0:19
2.95 7:29 7:26 7:33 15 7:29 109:09 107:26 98:30 Donovan Mcpeek (1), Grant Lindblom (2), Fernie Rodriguez (3), Tj Lencioni (4), Robert Yang (5)
Fr 6th 5 1/1 115:06
0:18
2.95 7:48 7:45 7:51 15 7:48 113:00 111:13 101:45 Sam Davenport (1), Tyler J Matsumoto (2), Connor Harris (3), Jonathan Mcsweeney (4), Victor Dominguez (5)
Fr 7th 5 1/1 118:19
0:40
2.95 8:01 7:54 8:08 15 8:01 119:25
(1:06,0.9)
114:59 104:37 Go Bells! (LY) Cannon Kissane (1), Nikhil Alleyne (2), Ryan Kropp (3), Carter Hively (4), Kellen Weimers (5)
Fr 8th 5 1/1 128:17
2:27
2.95 8:42 8:11 9:01 15 8:42 125:29 119:30 107:58 Finnan Macrunnels (1), Nathan Palamuttan (2), Colton Carr (3), Fraser Grueskin (4), Brennan Aquino (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Owen Serricchio Sr La Canada 15:44.1 5:20
2 Brian Banuelos Sr Edison (Fresno) 15:54.5 5:24
3 Luke Pinkel Sr Bellarmine 15:56.1 5:24 1/7 3/131 3/31 16:23
(0:27)
15:48 Go Bells! (LR)
4 Henry Denberg Jr San Rafael 15:58.9 5:25
5 Truman Paras Sr Bellarmine 16:05.3 5:27 2/7 7/131 1/29 17:11
(1:06)
17:05
(1:00)
17:05
(1:00)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Owen Tanaka Sr Cupertino 16:06.5 5:28
7 Mauricio Arias Sr Greenfield 16:09 5:28
8 Matthew Farrugio Sr SHCP 16:09.1 5:29
9 Sam Hawley Sr Edison (Fresno) 16:13.1 5:30
10 Luke Hammers Sr Bellarmine 16:16.3 5:31 3/7 9/131 1/26 16:17
(0:01)
16:11 16:11 Go Bells! (LY)
11 Isaac Gensel Sr Monterey 16:18.2 5:32
12 Tommy Padilla Sr Palma 16:22 5:33
13 Ej Odocayen Jr A.Riordan 16:22 5:33
14 Ben Callon So Bellarmine 16:23.4 5:33 4/7 10/131 1/23
15 Owen Stuart Sr Santa Cruz 16:26.6 5:34
16 Patrick Reilly Sr Bellarmine 16:28.3 5:35 5/7 11/131 1/21 17:15
(0:47)
17:21
(0:53)
17:15
(0:47)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Peter Deck Sr Bellarmine 16:30.7 5:36 6/7 12/131 1/16 16:43
(0:12)
18:00
(1:30)
16:43
(0:12)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Tomoki Scharber So Tamalpais 16:31.7 5:36
19 Maximiliano Chavez Sr Cupertino 16:32.7 5:37
20 Nicholas Guzman Fr Gilroy 16:33.2 5:37
21 Paul Law Jr Tamalpais 16:33.9 5:37
22 Ej Kelly Sr St. Francis (Wat) 16:41.4 5:39
23 Garret Hedlund So Pioneer (San Jose) 16:42.7 5:40
24 Ben Borchers Fr Edison (Fresno) 16:43.4 5:40
25 Isaiah Villanueva Jr Salinas 16:53.4 5:44
26 Leo Isidro Jr Marina 16:54 5:44
27 Christian Wiebe Sr Leland 16:56.2 5:44
28 Kai Winebarger Fr Cupertino 16:58.3 5:45
29 Koji Uchino Fr Cupertino 16:58.5 5:45
30 Patrick Mccarthy Jr St. Francis (Wat) 17:02.7 5:47
31 Noe Serafio Sr Gilroy 17:04.5 5:47
32 Acer Cristea So San Rafael 17:07.3 5:48
33 Aidan Lang So Carmel 17:11 5:49
34 Jonathan Yuen Jr Prospect 17:12.3 5:50
35 Jason Bechdolt Sr Leland 17:14.5 5:51
36 Curren Clark Jr SHCP 17:15.4 5:51
37 Sedge Greenlee Jr SHCP 17:15.8 5:51
38 Luke Meyercord Jr Bellarmine 17:15.9 5:51 7/7 25/131 1/10 19:32
(2:16)
18:46
(1:30)
18:46
(1:30)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
39 Edwing Cruz So Palma 17:17.7 5:52
40 Aidan Murtagh Jr A.Riordan 17:18 5:52
41 Zach Keaton Jr Carmel 17:18.4 5:52
42 Sheldon Watanabe Jr La Canada 17:18.6 5:52
43 Ralph Wang Sr Cupertino 17:27.1 5:55
44 Luke Burnham Sr Pioneer (San Jose) 17:30.5 5:56
45 Trevor Hancock So Washington (F) 17:31.4 5:56
46 Mason Tsai So SHCP 17:31.5 5:56
47 Max Hariri Turner Jr Carlmont 17:35.2 5:58
48 Elliot Daniels Fr Prospect 17:37.1 5:58
49 Charlie Strella Sr SHCP 17:38.7 5:59
50 Eduardo Mazariegos Sr San Rafael 17:41.4 6:00
51 Dmitri Ryan Fr SHCP 17:42.2 6:00
52 Aaron Escobar Sr Palma 17:42.8 6:00
53 Ryan Hernandez So Edison (Fresno) 17:43.6 6:01
54 Donovan Truel Fr Carlmont 17:45.5 6:01
55 Fermin Moreno Jr Salinas 17:45.8 6:01
56 Thomas Brugnara Jr SHCP 17:46 6:01
57 Ethan Wong Jr Westmoor 17:46.2 6:01
58 Charlie Moore So A. Lincoln (SF) 17:47 6:02
59 Riley Deguzman Fr Prospect 17:47.9 6:02
60 Hunter Kelly So Santa Cruz 17:48.3 6:02
61 Evan Forsman Sr A.Riordan 17:50.2 6:03
62 Alex Avila Jr Anzar 17:50.3 6:03
63 Bryan Ramirez Sr Santa Teresa 17:50.4 6:03
64 Arturo Perez So Gilroy 17:51.9 6:03
65 Ameya Padakanti Fr Dougherty Valley 17:51.9 6:03
66 Benjy Altamirarno Fr Palma 17:53.2 6:04
67 Ethan Lin Fr Tamalpais 17:54.8 6:04
68 Caiden Hogg Fr Leigh 17:58.9 6:06
69 Lee Morkved Jr Washington (F) 17:59.9 6:06
70 Deyne Jurie Sr Westmoor 18:01.6 6:07
71 Julian Vargas Fr St. Francis (Wat) 18:01.6 6:07
72 Kellen Le So Prospect 18:01.9 6:07
73 Jose Salazar Sr George Washington 18:03.5 6:07
74 Thomas Braun So Pioneer (San Jose) 18:04.8 6:08
75 Lucas Bundros Sr Gilroy 18:05 6:08
76 Caden Carney Fr Tamalpais 18:05.2 6:08
77 Rahul Pothi Vinoth Bala N Fr Dougherty Valley 18:05.3 6:08
78 Max Bohan Apfeldorf Jr La Canada 18:05.8 6:08
79 Evan Pagano Fr Prospect 18:08 6:09
80 Elijah Smith Sr Carmel 18:08.8 6:09
81 Justin Luurtsema Jr Dougherty Valley 18:12.3 6:10
82 Eric Lin Fr Dougherty Valley 18:16.5 6:12
83 Sahil Haridas Jr Dougherty Valley 18:17.9 6:12
84 Mathew Bailey Fr Prospect 18:19.9 6:13
85 Jayson Dasilva So Palma 18:22.3 6:14
86 Anthony Rodriguez So Gilroy 18:22.5 6:14
87 Oscar Labovich Jr San Rafael 18:23.1 6:14
88 Alberto Bedolla Sr Gilroy 18:23.4 6:14
89 Andres Nava Jr Gilroy 18:28.7 6:16
90 Gabriel Panlilio Jr Salinas 18:29.5 6:16
91 Taiki Scharber So Tamalpais 18:31.6 6:17
92 Jaden Milbrodt So La Canada 18:34 6:18
93 Josafat Gonzalez Sr Edison (Fresno) 18:34.7 6:18
94 Jonathan Romero So Mount Pleasant 18:37.2 6:19
95 Diego Garcia Fr Dougherty Valley 18:39.1 6:19
96 Neil Lal So Cupertino 18:39.2 6:19
97 Nathan Parisi So Mount Pleasant 18:39.5 6:19
98 Max Fan Jr La Canada 18:40.6 6:20
99 Svenn Eyjolfsson Jr Carmel 18:42.1 6:20
100 Sean Shitamoto Jr Carlmont 18:44.6 6:21
101 Kieren Daste Jr Carmel 18:47 6:22
102 Alejandro Rosillo So Anzar 18:51.5 6:24
103 Calvin Bautista Jr Westmoor 18:51.9 6:24
104 Michael Driscoll Sr San Rafael 18:52.1 6:24
105 Nicholas Gomez Jr Westmoor 18:54.6 6:25
106 Chris Seybold Fr Carmel 18:57.7 6:26
107 Kyle Lin So Cupertino 18:59.3 6:26
108 Jacob De Castro Sr Westmoor 19:00 6:26
109 Aidan Lafferty Jr Palma 19:00.3 6:27
110 Daniel Park Jr Marina 19:01.9 6:27
111 Kaiden Uehara Fr Prospect 19:02.8 6:27
112 Jarett Nishikawa So Carlmont 19:03.6 6:28
113 Jono Sison Fr Carlmont 19:06.2 6:29
114 Kento Husted So Carmel 19:08.2 6:29
115 Ryan Lui Jr La Canada 19:10.8 6:30
116 Zachary Seratti Jr Leigh 19:12.5 6:31
117 Jackson Young Jr Carlmont 19:13.2 6:31
118 Ethan Lin Sr A.Riordan 19:15.1 6:32
119 Wilson Skinner So San Rafael 19:17.8 6:32
120 Luke Rushing Jr La Canada 19:20.1 6:33
121 Nicholas Lundquist Jr A.Riordan 19:20.3 6:33
122 Matthew Lopez So Palma 19:21.3 6:34
123 Terrance Mach Jr A. Lincoln (SF) 19:23.2 6:34
124 Arturo Velasquez So Anzar 19:25.1 6:35
125 Damian Gomez So Anzar 19:35.1 6:38
126 Zhao Zhu Jr A. Lincoln (SF) 19:35.8 6:39
127 Maxim Piera Sr Santa Cruz 19:36.8 6:39
128 David Parmley So Monterey 19:39.3 6:40
129 Conor Mcmahon Jr A.Riordan 19:41.1 6:40
130 Ross Mathews Sr Santa Teresa 19:46.3 6:42
131 Alexander Janetos So George Washington 19:47.5 6:43
132 Niko Haller Jr Carlmont 19:47.6 6:43
133 Edmond Cheng So A. Lincoln (SF) 19:49.2 6:43
134 Efrain Donato Jr Mount Pleasant 19:54.1 6:45
135 Matthew Wong Sr Westmoor 19:54.9 6:45
136 Gonzalo Gomez So Mount Pleasant 19:56.8 6:46
137 James Chiang So A. Lincoln (SF) 19:58.7 6:46
138 Erik Kane Fr St. Francis (Wat) 20:02.4 6:48
139 A.j. Gastelum Jr Oakwood (Morgan Hill) 20:08.7 6:50
140 Jesse Ruedigger Sr Monterey 20:09.8 6:50
141 Carter Murphy Sr George Washington 20:17.5 6:53
142 Marco Carrillo Sr Washington (F) 20:28.2 6:56
143 Matthew Kaczynski Jr St. Francis (Wat) 20:34 6:58
144 Noah Buschkamp Spinel So George Washington 20:42.8 7:01
145 Sergio Duarte Fr Mount Pleasant 20:50.5 7:04
146 Jenard Abrena Jr Westmoor 20:54.3 7:05
147 Joel Castillo Jr Washington (F) 21:17.8 7:13
148 Devin Sze Sr Leland 21:33.6 7:19
149 Diego Garcia Fr Mount Pleasant 22:19.7 7:34
150 Joseph Yasuda Fr Washington (F) 22:22.6 7:35
151 Anthony Paquet Sr Leland 22:30.9 7:38
152 Armon Choudhry Jr Leland 22:43 7:42
153 Miguel Aguilar Sr St. Francis (Wat) 22:46.3 7:43
154 Pierce Spielman Sr Santa Cruz 22:56.4 7:47
155 Lawrence Chau Jr A. Lincoln (SF) 23:00.5 7:48
156 Fidel Lambert So George Washington 23:16 7:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
81:09
16:14
5:30
42 Luke Pinkel
Sr
15:56
5:24
3
Truman Paras
Sr
16:05
5:27
5
Luke Hammers
Sr
16:16
5:31
9
Ben Callon
So
16:23
5:33
12
Patrick Reilly
Sr
16:28
5:35
13
Peter Deck
Sr
16:31
5:36
14
Luke Meyercord
Jr
17:16
5:51
32
2 Cupertino
5-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:21
84:03
16:49
5:42
104 Owen Tanaka
Sr
16:07
5:28
6
Maximiliano Chavez
Sr
16:33
5:37
16
Kai Winebarger
Fr
16:58
5:45
22
Koji Uchino
Fr
16:59
5:45
23
Ralph Wang
Sr
17:27
5:55
37
Neil Lal
So
18:39
6:19
82
Kyle Lin
So
18:59
6:26
92
3 SHCP
6-6-4-4-3
Gap: 1:30
85:51
17:10
5:49
149 Matthew Farrugio
Sr
16:09
5:29
7
Curren Clark
Jr
17:15
5:51
30
Sedge Greenlee
Jr
17:16
5:51
31
Mason Tsai
So
17:32
5:56
39
Charlie Strella
Sr
17:39
5:59
42
Dmitri Ryan
Fr
17:42
6:00
44
Thomas Brugnara
Jr
17:46
6:01
48
4 Edison (Fresno)
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 2:40
85:09
17:02
5:46
155 Brian Banuelos
Sr
15:55
5:24
2
Sam Hawley
Sr
16:13
5:30
8
Ben Borchers
Fr
16:43
5:40
20
Ryan Hernandez
So
17:44
6:01
46
Josafat Gonzalez
Sr
18:35
6:18
79








5 Palma
7-9-6-5-5
Gap: 2:00
87:38
17:32
5:56
215 Tommy Padilla
Sr
16:22
5:33
10
Edwing Cruz
So
17:18
5:52
33
Aaron Escobar
Sr
17:43
6:00
45
Benjy Altamirarno
Fr
17:53
6:04
55
Jayson Dasilva
So
18:22
6:14
72
Aidan Lafferty
Jr
19:00
6:27
94
Matthew Lopez
So
19:21
6:34
105
6 Tamalpais
9-5-7-7-6
Gap: 2:00
87:37
17:31
5:56
229 Tomoki Scharber
So
16:32
5:36
15
Paul Law
Jr
16:34
5:37
18
Ethan Lin
Fr
17:55
6:04
56
Caden Carney
Fr
18:05
6:08
63
Taiki Scharber
So
18:32
6:17
77








7 Gilroy
10-8-8-8-7
Gap: 1:49
87:57
17:35
5:58
230 Nicholas Guzman
Fr
16:33
5:37
17
Noe Serafio
Sr
17:05
5:47
25
Arturo Perez
So
17:52
6:03
53
Lucas Bundros
Sr
18:05
6:08
62
Anthony Rodriguez
So
18:23
6:14
73
Alberto Bedolla
Sr
18:23
6:14
75
Andres Nava
Jr
18:29
6:16
76
8 San Rafael
4-4-5-6-8
Gap: 2:53
88:03
17:37
5:58
236 Henry Denberg
Jr
15:59
5:25
4
Acer Cristea
So
17:07
5:48
26
Eduardo Mazariegos
Sr
17:41
6:00
43
Oscar Labovich
Jr
18:23
6:14
74
Michael Driscoll
Sr
18:52
6:24
89
Wilson Skinner
So
19:18
6:32
102




9 Prospect
14-14-12-9-9
Gap: 0:56
88:47
17:45
6:01
246 Jonathan Yuen
Jr
17:12
5:50
28
Elliot Daniels
Fr
17:37
5:58
41
Riley Deguzman
Fr
17:48
6:02
51
Kellen Le
So
18:02
6:07
60
Evan Pagano
Fr
18:08
6:09
66
Mathew Bailey
Fr
18:20
6:13
71
Kaiden Uehara
Fr
19:03
6:27
95
10 La Canada
1-6-10-9-10
Gap: 2:57
88:23
17:41
6:00
264 Owen Serricchio
Sr
15:44
5:20
1
Sheldon Watanabe
Jr
17:19
5:52
36
Max Bohan Apfeldorf
Jr
18:06
6:08
65
Jaden Milbrodt
So
18:34
6:18
78
Max Fan
Jr
18:41
6:20
84
Ryan Lui
Jr
19:11
6:30
99
Luke Rushing
Jr
19:20
6:33
103
11 Carmel
13-13-13-12-11
Gap: 1:36
90:07
18:01
6:07
301 Aidan Lang
So
17:11
5:49
27
Zach Keaton
Jr
17:18
5:52
35
Elijah Smith
Sr
18:09
6:09
67
Svenn Eyjolfsson
Jr
18:42
6:20
85
Kieren Daste
Jr
18:47
6:22
87
Chris Seybold
Fr
18:58
6:26
91
Kento Husted
So
19:08
6:29
98
12 A.Riordan
8-11-9-11-12
Gap: 2:58
90:06
18:01
6:06
302 Ej Odocayen
Jr
16:22
5:33
11
Aidan Murtagh
Jr
17:18
5:52
34
Evan Forsman
Sr
17:50
6:03
52
Ethan Lin
Sr
19:15
6:32
101
Nicholas Lundquist
Jr
19:20
6:33
104
Conor Mcmahon
Jr
19:41
6:40
108




13 Dougherty Valley
19-18-16-14-13
Gap: 0:26
90:44
18:09
6:09
325 Ameya Padakanti
Fr
17:52
6:03
54
Rahul Pothi Vinoth Bala N
Fr
18:05
6:08
64
Justin Luurtsema
Jr
18:12
6:10
68
Eric Lin
Fr
18:17
6:12
69
Sahil Haridas
Jr
18:18
6:12
70
Diego Garcia
Fr
18:39
6:19
81




14 St. Francis (Wat)
11-9-10-13-14
Gap: 3:53
92:22
18:28
6:16
337 Ej Kelly
Sr
16:41
5:39
19
Patrick Mccarthy
Jr
17:03
5:47
24
Julian Vargas
Fr
18:02
6:07
59
Erik Kane
Fr
20:02
6:48
116
Matthew Kaczynski
Jr
20:34
6:58
119
Miguel Aguilar
Sr
22:46
7:43
129




15 Carlmont
16-15-14-15-15
Gap: 1:31
92:15
18:27
6:15
366 Max Hariri Turner
Jr
17:35
5:58
40
Donovan Truel
Fr
17:46
6:01
47
Sean Shitamoto
Jr
18:45
6:21
86
Jarett Nishikawa
So
19:04
6:28
96
Jono Sison
Fr
19:06
6:29
97
Jackson Young
Jr
19:13
6:31
100
Niko Haller
Jr
19:48
6:43
110
16 Westmoor
17-17-17-16-16
Gap: 1:14
92:34
18:31
6:17
378 Ethan Wong
Jr
17:46
6:01
49
Deyne Jurie
Sr
18:02
6:07
58
Calvin Bautista
Jr
18:52
6:24
88
Nicholas Gomez
Jr
18:55
6:25
90
Jacob De Castro
Sr
19:00
6:26
93
Matthew Wong
Sr
19:55
6:45
113
Jenard Abrena
Jr
20:54
7:05
122
17 Leland
12-12-15-17-17
Gap: 5:47
100:58
20:12
6:51
429 Christian Wiebe
Sr
16:56
5:44
21
Jason Bechdolt
Sr
17:15
5:51
29
Devin Sze
Sr
21:34
7:19
124
Anthony Paquet
Sr
22:31
7:38
127
Armon Choudhry
Jr
22:43
7:42
128








18 Washington (F)
15-16-18-18-18
Gap: 4:51
99:40
19:56
6:45
462 Trevor Hancock
So
17:31
5:56
38
Lee Morkved
Jr
18:00
6:06
57
Marco Carrillo
Sr
20:28
6:56
118
Joel Castillo
Jr
21:18
7:13
123
Joseph Yasuda
Fr
22:23
7:35
126








19 A. Lincoln (SF)
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:12
96:34
19:19
6:33
489 Charlie Moore
So
17:47
6:02
50
Terrance Mach
Jr
19:23
6:34
106
Zhao Zhu
Jr
19:36
6:39
107
Edmond Cheng
So
19:49
6:43
111
James Chiang
So
19:59
6:46
115
Lawrence Chau
Jr
23:01
7:48
130




20 Mount Pleasant
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:13
97:58
19:36
6:39
510 Jonathan Romero
So
18:37
6:19
80
Nathan Parisi
So
18:40
6:19
83
Efrain Donato
Jr
19:54
6:45
112
Gonzalo Gomez
So
19:57
6:46
114
Sergio Duarte
Fr
20:51
7:04
121
Diego Garcia
Fr
22:20
7:34
125




21 George Washington
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 5:13
102:07
20:25
6:55
538 Jose Salazar
Sr
18:04
6:07
61
Alexander Janetos
So
19:48
6:43
109
Carter Murphy
Sr
20:18
6:53
117
Noah Buschkamp Spinel
So
20:43
7:01
120
Fidel Lambert
So
23:16
7:53
131








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colin Peattie So Bellarmine 15:11.4 5:09 1/7 1/131 1/18
2 Joshua White Sr Granada 15:18 5:11
3 Ross D'orfani Sr Bellarmine 15:34.1 5:17 2/7 2/131 1/17 15:47
(0:13)
15:58
(0:24)
15:47
(0:13)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Garrett Macquiddy Jr Westmont 15:35.7 5:17
5 Ishaan Singh Jr Evergreen Valley 15:36.1 5:17
6 Lorenzo Orozco Sr Valley View 15:36.5 5:17
7 Tyler Hattori Sr Granada 15:46.7 5:21
8 Juan Nunez Sr Valley View 15:51.3 5:22
9 Seth Jeppson Jr Granada 15:51.7 5:23
10 Rigo Garcia Sr Greenfield 15:51.9 5:23
11 Evan Franco Jr Branham 15:57.4 5:25
12 Nolan Topper So Bellarmine 15:58.4 5:25 3/7 4/131 2/16 16:47
(0:49)
16:31
(0:33)
16:31
(0:33)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Clem Welsh So Bellarmine 16:00.7 5:26 4/7 5/131 1/16 16:56
(0:55)
16:27
(0:26)
16:27
(0:26)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Galen Topper So Bellarmine 16:01.7 5:26 5/7 6/131 1/16
15 Oscar Chavez-gasper Jr Valley View 16:02.2 5:26
16 Brandon Johnson Jr Santa Teresa 16:05.9 5:27
17 Ted Fuell Sr Bellarmine 16:06.4 5:28 6/7 8/131 1/12 16:35
(0:29)
16:36
(0:30)
16:35
(0:29)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Advait Krishnan So Evergreen Valley 16:08 5:28
19 Brian Pedraza Sr Willow Glen 16:08.2 5:28
20 Benjamin Picard So St. Francis (MV) 16:08.5 5:28
21 Cosmo Cao Jr Lynbrook 16:08.8 5:28
22 Jose Velazquez So Alisal 16:12.7 5:30
23 Hrishi Kachhia Jr Evergreen Valley 16:14.2 5:30
24 Benjamin Garver Jr St. Francis (MV) 16:18.8 5:32
25 Julian Galicia-thomas Sr Granada 16:19.9 5:32
26 Alex Asch Jr Willow Glen 16:20.4 5:32
27 Nirmal Ayyagari Jr Dougherty Valley 16:21.5 5:33
28 Michael Schneider Jr Dougherty Valley 16:25.4 5:34
29 Vincent Peng Jr Lynbrook 16:26.1 5:34
30 Connor Ueyama Jr Dougherty Valley 16:30.4 5:36
31 Jake Slade So Nevada Union 16:30.7 5:36
32 Yuuki Okazaki Sr Santa Teresa 16:32.2 5:36
33 Yarin Dan Jr Granada 16:33.4 5:37
34 Antonio Valenti So Nevada Union 16:33.7 5:37
35 Andrew Lau Sr Granada 16:33.8 5:37
36 Decker Krogh Sr Nevada Union 16:37.5 5:38
37 Robert Oryall So Branham 16:38.1 5:38
38 Brendan Creeks Jr Burlingame 16:39.5 5:39
39 Ethan Leahy Sr Santa Teresa 16:39.8 5:39
40 Ananth Goyal So Dougherty Valley 16:40.2 5:39
41 Andrew Abbey Sr Junipero Serra 16:41 5:39
42 Mason Payne Sr St. Francis (MV) 16:41.4 5:39
43 Wyatt Gough Sr Nevada Union 16:41.9 5:40
44 Edgar Williams Sr Santa Teresa 16:45.9 5:41
45 Ruben Diaz So Valley View 16:46.4 5:41
46 Sam Diab Sr Bellarmine 16:48.7 5:42 7/7 15/131 1/8 16:33 17:17
(0:29)
16:33 Go Bells! (LR)
47 Julian Virrueta Jr Willow Glen 16:49.1 5:42
48 Peter Maciel Sr Alisal 16:53.1 5:43
49 Christopher Castro Jr Alisal 16:53.2 5:43
50 Mateo Dominguez Sr St. Francis (MV) 16:53.4 5:44
51 Carson Smith Jr Santa Teresa 16:57.7 5:45
52 Arnav Choudhury Jr A. Mitty 16:58.5 5:45
53 Miles Curry So Valley View 17:00.8 5:46
54 Leo Lopez Sr Valley View 17:00.9 5:46
55 Leo Lappalainen Jr St. Francis (MV) 17:03 5:47
56 Alvaro Pinal-alfaro Jr A. Mitty 17:04.9 5:47
57 Siddarth Somala Sr Dougherty Valley 17:07 5:48
58 Noor Seale Sr Evergreen Valley 17:08.4 5:49
59 Connor Chancey So A. Mitty 17:09.2 5:49
60 Maxwell Chien So Lynbrook 17:09.7 5:49
61 Travis Selby So Nevada Union 17:10.3 5:49
62 Marc Encarnacion Fr Valley View 17:11.7 5:50
63 Kelly Hubbard So Willow Glen 17:12.6 5:50
64 Chinmaya Salinamakki So Dougherty Valley 17:13.2 5:50
65 Jett Felder So Westmont 17:15.1 5:51
66 James Pappadakis Jr Willow Glen 17:17.3 5:52
67 Owen Davies Jr Santa Teresa 17:17.5 5:52
68 Devon Nuti Jr Willow Glen 17:22.5 5:53
69 David Abdelmalek Sr Dougherty Valley 17:24 5:54
70 Luis Martinez Jr Alisal 17:26.2 5:55
71 Taylor Iden So A. Mitty 17:26.5 5:55
72 Brendan Callagy Sr Junipero Serra 17:28.2 5:55
73 Ryan Morgan Jr Nevada Union 17:29.4 5:56
74 Ryan Possa Sr Junipero Serra 17:31.9 5:57
75 Derek Han So Lynbrook 17:36.7 5:58
76 Rohit Malhotra So Lynbrook 17:37.9 5:59
77 Joshua Perez Fr Branham 17:41.6 6:00
78 Daniel Walker Sr St. Francis (MV) 17:44.6 6:01
79 Andrew Alonzo Sr Alisal 17:46 6:01
80 Hrishikesh Joshi So Westmont 17:48.5 6:02
81 Blocked Bib Branham 17:51.5 6:03
82 Nicholas Meeker So A. Mitty 17:54.7 6:04
83 Arshome Sahagun Sr Evergreen Valley 17:54.8 6:04
84 Jimmy Doan So Evergreen Valley 17:57.2 6:05
85 Cayden Hennessey Sr Nevada Union 17:58.2 6:05
86 Caleb Mok Sr Santa Teresa 18:00.4 6:06
87 Shawn Hogh Jr Westmont 18:00.9 6:06
88 Logan Unger So Willow Glen 18:05.5 6:08
89 Aaron Becker So Burlingame 18:10.1 6:10
90 Ethan Lin So Lynbrook 18:12.8 6:10
91 Lucas Debenedetti Jr A. Mitty 18:33.1 6:17
92 Scott Nguyen Sr Andrew P. Hill 18:33.8 6:18
93 Logan Azem Jr Junipero Serra 18:38.3 6:19
94 Brian Dang So Westmont 18:53.4 6:24
95 Matthew Wang So Lynbrook 18:54.7 6:25
96 Nihar Hedge Jr A. Mitty 18:55.7 6:25
97 Trey Alhorn Jr Junipero Serra 18:58 6:26
98 Jesus Murillo Jr Andrew P. Hill 19:29.2 6:36
99 Alan Do So Andrew P. Hill 19:30.1 6:37
100 Bryant Houston So Branham 19:59 6:46
101 Richard Ho So Andrew P. Hill 20:06.9 6:49
102 Richard Nguyen Sr Andrew P. Hill 20:35.6 6:59
103 Dustin Tran Sr Andrew P. Hill 22:06 7:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
78:46
15:45
5:20
40 Colin Peattie
So
15:11
5:09
1
Ross D'orfani
Sr
15:34
5:17
3
Nolan Topper
So
15:58
5:25
11
Clem Welsh
So
16:01
5:26
12
Galen Topper
So
16:02
5:26
13
Ted Fuell
Sr
16:06
5:28
16
Sam Diab
Sr
16:49
5:42
44
Go Bells! (LY, LR)
2 Granada
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
79:50
15:58
5:25
74 Joshua White
Sr
15:18
5:11
2
Tyler Hattori
Sr
15:47
5:21
7
Seth Jeppson
Jr
15:52
5:23
9
Julian Galicia-thomas
Sr
16:20
5:32
24
Yarin Dan
Jr
16:33
5:37
32
Andrew Lau
Sr
16:34
5:37
34




3 Valley View
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:24
81:17
16:15
5:31
122 Lorenzo Orozco
Sr
15:37
5:17
6
Juan Nunez
Sr
15:51
5:22
8
Oscar Chavez-gasper
Jr
16:02
5:26
14
Ruben Diaz
So
16:46
5:41
43
Miles Curry
So
17:01
5:46
51
Leo Lopez
Sr
17:01
5:46
52
Marc Encarnacion
Fr
17:12
5:50
60
4 Santa Teresa
7-7-7-6-4
Gap: 0:52
83:02
16:36
5:38
174 Brandon Johnson
Jr
16:06
5:27
15
Yuuki Okazaki
Sr
16:32
5:36
31
Ethan Leahy
Sr
16:40
5:39
37
Edgar Williams
Sr
16:46
5:41
42
Carson Smith
Jr
16:58
5:45
49
Owen Davies
Jr
17:18
5:52
65
Caleb Mok
Sr
18:00
6:06
84
5 Dougherty Valley
12-10-5-5-5
Gap: 0:46
83:05
16:37
5:38
175 Nirmal Ayyagari
Jr
16:22
5:33
26
Michael Schneider
Jr
16:25
5:34
27
Connor Ueyama
Jr
16:30
5:36
29
Ananth Goyal
So
16:40
5:39
38
Siddarth Somala
Sr
17:07
5:48
55
Chinmaya Salinamakki
So
17:13
5:50
62
David Abdelmalek
Sr
17:24
5:54
67
6 Evergreen Valley
4-4-4-4-6
Gap: 2:19
83:02
16:36
5:38
181 Ishaan Singh
Jr
15:36
5:17
5
Advait Krishnan
So
16:08
5:28
17
Hrishi Kachhia
Jr
16:14
5:30
22
Noor Seale
Sr
17:08
5:49
56
Arshome Sahagun
Sr
17:55
6:04
81
Jimmy Doan
So
17:57
6:05
82




7 St. Francis (MV)
9-5-5-7-7
Gap: 0:55
83:05
16:37
5:38
183 Benjamin Picard
So
16:09
5:28
19
Benjamin Garver
Jr
16:19
5:32
23
Mason Payne
Sr
16:41
5:39
40
Mateo Dominguez
Sr
16:53
5:44
48
Leo Lappalainen
Jr
17:03
5:47
53
Daniel Walker
Sr
17:45
6:01
76




8 Nevada Union
13-11-9-8-8
Gap: 0:40
83:34
16:43
5:40
198 Jake Slade
So
16:31
5:36
30
Antonio Valenti
So
16:34
5:37
33
Decker Krogh
Sr
16:38
5:38
35
Wyatt Gough
Sr
16:42
5:40
41
Travis Selby
So
17:10
5:49
59
Ryan Morgan
Jr
17:29
5:56
71
Cayden Hennessey
Sr
17:58
6:05
83
9 Willow Glen
8-6-8-9-9
Gap: 1:09
83:48
16:46
5:41
213 Brian Pedraza
Sr
16:08
5:28
18
Alex Asch
Jr
16:20
5:32
25
Julian Virrueta
Jr
16:49
5:42
45
Kelly Hubbard
So
17:13
5:50
61
James Pappadakis
Jr
17:17
5:52
64
Devon Nuti
Jr
17:23
5:53
66
Logan Unger
So
18:06
6:08
86
10 Lynbrook
10-9-10-10-10
Gap: 1:29
84:59
17:00
5:46
253 Cosmo Cao
Jr
16:09
5:28
20
Vincent Peng
Jr
16:26
5:34
28
Maxwell Chien
So
17:10
5:49
58
Derek Han
So
17:37
5:58
73
Rohit Malhotra
So
17:38
5:59
74
Ethan Lin
So
18:13
6:10
87
Matthew Wang
So
18:55
6:25
92
11 Alisal
11-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:33
85:11
17:02
5:47
259 Jose Velazquez
So
16:13
5:30
21
Peter Maciel
Sr
16:53
5:43
46
Christopher Castro
Jr
16:53
5:43
47
Luis Martinez
Jr
17:26
5:55
68
Andrew Alonzo
Sr
17:46
6:01
77








12 Branham
6-7-12-12-12
Gap: 4:02
88:08
17:38
5:58
297 Evan Franco
Jr
15:57
5:25
10
Robert Oryall
So
16:38
5:38
36
Joshua Perez
Fr
17:42
6:00
75
Blocked Bib
-
17:52
6:03
79
Bryant Houston
So
19:59
6:46
97








13 A. Mitty
15-14-14-13-13
Gap: 0:56
86:34
17:19
5:52
310 Arnav Choudhury
Jr
16:59
5:45
50
Alvaro Pinal-alfaro
Jr
17:05
5:47
54
Connor Chancey
So
17:09
5:49
57
Taylor Iden
So
17:27
5:55
69
Nicholas Meeker
So
17:55
6:04
80
Lucas Debenedetti
Jr
18:33
6:17
88
Nihar Hedge
Jr
18:56
6:25
93
14 Westmont
3-12-13-13-14
Gap: 3:18
87:34
17:31
5:56
321 Garrett Macquiddy
Jr
15:36
5:17
4
Jett Felder
So
17:15
5:51
63
Hrishikesh Joshi
So
17:49
6:02
78
Shawn Hogh
Jr
18:01
6:06
85
Brian Dang
So
18:53
6:24
91








15 Junipero Serra
14-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:17
89:17
17:51
6:03
365 Andrew Abbey
Sr
16:41
5:39
39
Brendan Callagy
Sr
17:28
5:55
70
Ryan Possa
Sr
17:32
5:57
72
Logan Azem
Jr
18:38
6:19
90
Trey Alhorn
Jr
18:58
6:26
94








16 Andrew P. Hill
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:02
98:16
19:39
6:40
477 Scott Nguyen
Sr
18:34
6:18
89
Jesus Murillo
Jr
19:29
6:36
95
Alan Do
So
19:30
6:37
96
Richard Ho
So
20:07
6:49
98
Richard Nguyen
Sr
20:36
6:59
99
Dustin Tran
Sr
22:06
7:29
100




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Parker Moore So Granada 16:36.8 5:38
2 Casper Aliaga So Bellarmine 16:38.6 5:39 1/32 13/131 2/25 17:30
(0:51)
16:56
(0:17)
16:56
(0:17)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Aiden Theocheung So Bellarmine 17:09.6 5:49 2/32 20/131 1/24 19:32
(2:22)
17:58
(0:49)
17:58
(0:49)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Dylan Papenfuss So Bellarmine 17:14.9 5:51 3/32 22/131 1/19 18:43
(1:28)
18:36
(1:21)
18:36
(1:21)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Tyler Nguyen So Bellarmine 17:15.4 5:51 4/32 23/131 1/17 19:28
(2:12)
18:04
(0:48)
18:04
(0:48)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Jose Luis Dejesus So Greenfield 17:18.3 5:52
7 Luis Martinez So Greenfield 17:23.2 5:54
8 Feoden Soriano So Granada 17:27.7 5:55
9 Daniel Vaca So Bellarmine 17:33 5:57 5/32 29/131 1/16 20:50
(3:17)
19:38
(2:05)
19:38
(2:05)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Joseph Sarmenta So Bellarmine 17:33.1 5:57 6/32 30/131 1/12 19:45
(2:12)
19:01
(1:28)
19:01
(1:28)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
11 Eric Kontur So Leland 17:38.8 5:59
12 Jaden Valle So Dublin 17:40.3 5:59
13 Alonso Mora So Marina 17:42.3 6:00
14 Gavin Ogawa So SHCP 17:43.1 6:00
15 Xavier Mcwilliams So Bellarmine 17:55.6 6:05 7/32 36/131 1/8 21:29
(3:33)
19:49
(1:54)
19:49
(1:54)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Alexis A Perez So Alisal 17:55.9 6:05
17 Benjamin Kelly So St. Francis (MV) 17:59.2 6:06
18 Mark Bennett So Granada 18:00 6:06
19 Wesley Chiba So Granada 18:00 6:06
20 Sean Taulbee So Granada 18:00.5 6:06
21 Andrew Yong So Granada 18:00.7 6:06
22 John Rocha So Valley View 18:09.9 6:09
23 Suvan Kumar So St. Francis (MV) 18:10.4 6:10
24 Zack Kamali So Leland 18:12.7 6:10
25 Liam Funke So A.Riordan 18:13.3 6:11
26 Kleverson Pena So Greenfield 18:14.6 6:11
27 Brennan Orman So Bellarmine 18:16.5 6:12 8/32 40/131 1/7 20:05
(1:48)
18:44
(0:27)
18:44
(0:27)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Isaiah Zamora So Bellarmine 18:17.6 6:12 9/32 41/131 1/6 20:49
(2:32)
20:49
(2:32)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
29 Bryan Krewson So Granada 18:20 6:13
30 Daniel Pantoja So Greenfield 18:21.5 6:13
31 Kelly Galicia-thomas So Granada 18:21.7 6:13
32 Nathan Dilla So Valley View 18:22.3 6:14
33 Kevin Zheng So Evergreen Valley 18:23.5 6:14
34 Jack Boennighausen So Bellarmine 18:24.1 6:14 10/32 44/131 1/5 19:10
(0:46)
18:08 18:08 Go Bells! (LY)
35 Matthew Edwards So Marina 18:24.4 6:14
36 Ciaran Trevino So SHCP 18:25.2 6:15
37 Lukas Ostien So Granada 18:26.8 6:15
38 Jack Livingood So St. Francis (MV) 18:27.8 6:16
39 Vishal Venkatesh So Granada 18:28.7 6:16
40 Peter Wen So Oakwood (Morgan Hill) 18:29.5 6:16
41 Myles Jacobs So Santa Teresa 18:30.7 6:17
42 Jonathan Lappalainen So St. Francis (MV) 18:31.6 6:17
43 Jackson Wainwright So SHCP 18:32.7 6:17
44 Sriman Gattepalli So Evergreen Valley 18:36 6:18
45 James Tolland So St. Francis (MV) 18:36.9 6:19
46 Dylan Chen So St. Francis (MV) 18:39.4 6:19
47 Jacob Bryant So Granada 18:41.2 6:20
48 Cody Ojeda So Granada 18:43.7 6:21
49 Colby Adams So Bellarmine 18:43.8 6:21 11/32 49/131 2/5
50 Joel Mendoza So Alisal 18:46.9 6:22
51 Jasaneel Bhella So Evergreen Valley 18:47.2 6:22
52 Iain Jung So Lynbrook 18:48 6:22
53 Ryan Seidler So Dublin 18:51.2 6:23
54 Nicholas Jarymowycz So Bellarmine 18:53.8 6:24 12/32 53/131 2/4 19:43
(0:49)
18:19 18:19 Go Bells! (LY)
55 Ananaye Damene So Willow Glen 18:58.4 6:26
56 Oliver Von Feldt So St. Francis (MV) 18:59.8 6:26
57 Gage Vickers So Dublin 19:00.9 6:27
58 Bryan Castillo So Alisal 19:05 6:28
59 Jordan Jaross So La Canada 19:05.7 6:28
60 Kurt Johnston So St. Francis (MV) 19:06.1 6:29
61 Marko Jovanovic So La Canada 19:06.1 6:29
62 Matthew Lum So Bellarmine 19:12.4 6:31 13/32 57/131 1/3 20:05
(0:52)
19:05 19:05 Go Bells! (LY)
63 Michael Marsavin So Leland 19:13.4 6:31
64 Luis Callahan So Bellarmine 19:13.7 6:31 14/32 58/131 1/3 23:32
(4:18)
22:03
(2:49)
22:03
(2:49)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
65 Arturo Cesareo So Alisal 19:14.4 6:31
66 Sean Tolland So St. Francis (MV) 19:14.5 6:31
67 Trent Donaldson So Leland 19:15.8 6:32
68 Brian Kim So Leland 19:15.8 6:32
69 Luke Givens So Bellarmine 19:19.3 6:33 15/32 59/131 1/3
70 Arnav Malhotra So St. Francis (MV) 19:19.9 6:33
71 Timothy Nguy So Carlmont 19:20.4 6:33
72 Conor Woofter So Dublin 19:22.8 6:34
73 Alejandro Robles So Evergreen Valley 19:27.9 6:36
74 Chase Vogler So Granada 19:32.4 6:37
75 Angelito De Jesus Jr Greenfield 19:36.5 6:39
76 Alexander Garcia-meza So SHCP 19:36.7 6:39
77 Neel Patel So Willow Glen 19:39.8 6:40
78 Brandon Bailey So SHCP 19:44.3 6:41
79 Gustavo Martinez So Alisal 19:47.7 6:43
80 Brevan Rohde So Westmoor 19:48 6:43
81 Aaron Ma So Carlmont 19:48.9 6:43
82 Parker Ohara So St. Francis (MV) 19:49.5 6:43
83 Arvind Kumar So Dublin 19:50.8 6:44
84 Ayush Rana So St. Francis (MV) 19:51.8 6:44
85 Rodrigo Vazquez So Greenfield 19:51.8 6:44
86 Ervin Cunanan So Westmoor 19:53 6:44
87 Brady Munnerlyn So Bellarmine 19:53.2 6:44 16/32 68/131 1/3
88 Henry Keller So Bellarmine 19:56 6:45 17/32 69/131 1/2
89 Chase Hardy So Westmont 19:57.2 6:46
90 Tzen-chuen Ng So Lynbrook 19:58.5 6:46
91 Anthony Fong So Leland 20:03.3 6:48
92 Ryan Kang So Leland 20:05.1 6:49
93 Joshua Jackman So Bellarmine 20:05.2 6:49 18/32 71/131 1/2 20:24
(0:19)
19:53 19:53 Go Bells! (LY)
94 Devante Guel So Junipero Serra 20:06.6 6:49
95 Fadi Ballou So A. Mitty 20:08 6:49
96 Om Goswami So Evergreen Valley 20:10.3 6:50
97 Matthew Rutter So Carlmont 20:13 6:51
98 Christopher Mcguffin So Carlmont 20:16.4 6:52
99 Gerald Sarkes So Santa Teresa 20:16.7 6:52
100 Emmanuel Sanchez So Granada 20:17.2 6:53
101 Micah Rudin So Lynbrook 20:17.3 6:53
102 Jose Juarez Hernandez So Alisal 20:20 6:54
103 Brandan Lee So A.Riordan 20:20.2 6:54
104 Christopher Cho So Lynbrook 20:20.4 6:54
105 Alexander Valdes So Bellarmine 20:21.6 6:54 19/32 74/131 1/2 21:56
(1:34)
21:56
(1:34)
21:56
(1:34)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
106 Santiago Yescas So George Washington 20:25.1 6:55
107 Joey Scatena So Junipero Serra 20:25.9 6:56
108 Robert Perez So Valley View 20:29.5 6:57
109 Zane Syed So A. Mitty 20:31.5 6:57
110 Josue Sanchez So Granada 20:33.2 6:58
111 Gabriel Arreola So Evergreen Valley 20:33.8 6:58
112 Lawrence Wu So Westmoor 20:34 6:58
113 Jake Testa So Bellarmine 20:36.2 6:59 20/32 83/131 1/1 22:12
(1:36)
20:33 20:33 Go Bells! (LY)
114 Justin Lue So Prospect 20:37.7 7:00
115 John Chu So A.Riordan 20:38.6 7:00
116 Roy Chien So Lynbrook 20:41.5 7:01
117 Lil Godfrey Minamin So Westmoor 20:42.1 7:01
118 Cole Young So Westmont 20:42.8 7:01
119 Jimmy Hanson So Bellarmine 20:50.2 7:04 21/32 84/131 1/1 22:11
(1:21)
21:46
(0:56)
21:46
(0:56)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
120 Parker Jones So Bellarmine 20:51.5 7:04 22/32 86/131 1/1
121 Joshua Ahn So Carlmont 20:58.1 7:06
122 Martin Zhong So Carlmont 21:02.6 7:08
123 Ryson Sun Fr George Washington 21:04 7:08
124 Kolbe Yang So St. Francis (MV) 21:05.2 7:09
125 Patrick-bruce Sargent So Dublin 21:07.4 7:10
126 Patrick Zhang So Carlmont 21:10.2 7:11
127 Samuel Wu So Granada 21:12.2 7:11
128 Aaron Dowling So St. Francis (MV) 21:13.3 7:12
129 Zachary Weinfeld So Tamalpais 21:19.1 7:14
130 Will Denning So Junipero Serra 21:23.5 7:15
131 Rahul Cherkuri So Evergreen Valley 21:24.2 7:15
132 Ethan Bintocan So Evergreen Valley 21:25.5 7:16
133 Victor Chen Fr George Washington 21:26.4 7:16
134 Griffin Kramer So Carlmont 21:34.1 7:19
135 Matthew Giusti So St. Francis (MV) 21:40.9 7:21
136 David Gong So A. Mitty 21:43.3 7:22
137 Grayson Everage Fr Tamalpais 21:47.3 7:23
138 Fernando Salvador So Bellarmine 21:53.5 7:25 23/32 92/131 1/1 26:23
(4:29)
25:32
(3:38)
25:32
(3:38)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
139 Tim Halley So Bellarmine 21:53.6 7:25 24/32 93/131 1/1 22:52
(0:59)
22:52
(0:59)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
140 David Ulloa So Bellarmine 21:54.2 7:25 25/32 94/131 1/1
141 Wesley Shen So Leland 21:57.7 7:27
142 Diego Diaz So Prospect 21:58.8 7:27
143 Nicholas Shaffer So Junipero Serra 21:59.6 7:27
144 Zack Amdursky So Bellarmine 22:03.2 7:29 26/32 98/131 1/1 22:41
(0:38)
22:41
(0:38)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
145 Matthew Cedano So Evergreen Valley 22:04.4 7:29
146 Matthew Abraham So Bellarmine 22:05.1 7:29 27/32 99/131 1/1 25:29
(3:23)
23:56
(1:51)
23:56
(1:51)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
147 Henry Marquez So Bellarmine 22:07.3 7:30 28/32 100/131 1/1
148 Justin Walker So St. Francis (MV) 22:07.8 7:30
149 Mateo Arreola So Evergreen Valley 22:17.1 7:33
150 Brandon Wong So Evergreen Valley 22:19.8 7:34
151 Darcy Eliasi So Leland 22:20.4 7:34
152 Nicholas Duran So Valley View 22:21.4 7:35
153 Gustavo Fierro So Valley View 22:22.7 7:35
154 Emmanuel De La Cruz So A. Mitty 22:31 7:38
155 Mateo Schmidt So A. Mitty 22:31.7 7:38
156 Jesse Thomas Matawaran So Westmoor 22:34.4 7:39
157 Christopher Ngan So A. Mitty 22:34.6 7:39
158 David Daniels So Bellarmine 22:38.7 7:41 29/32 105/131 1/1 22:34 22:34 22:34
159 Philip Tran So Evergreen Valley 22:39 7:41
160 Marce Calmenares So St. Francis (MV) 22:39.3 7:41
161 William Chun Fr George Washington 22:42.4 7:42
162 Alexander Claure So Bellarmine 22:49 7:44 30/32 106/131 1/1 23:53
(1:04)
23:04
(0:15)
23:04
(0:15)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
163 Skyler Showers Fr George Washington 22:54.9 7:46
164 Liam Bridges So George Washington 22:59.7 7:48
165 Peter Chen So Junipero Serra 23:03.4 7:49
166 Jensen Koberlein So Bellarmine 23:11.7 7:52 31/32 112/131 1/1 21:40 21:08 21:08
167 Peter Chong So Leland 23:31.7 7:59
168 Lucas Woodford So St. Francis (MV) 23:42.8 8:02
169 Alexander Ewe So George Washington 23:47.2 8:04
170 Oscar Chan Fr George Washington 23:56.4 8:07
171 Josh Berman So Tamalpais 24:17.8 8:14
172 Atharv Karanjkar So St. Francis (MV) 24:27.3 8:17
173 Arav Mukherjee So Carlmont 25:31.7 8:39
174 Desai Chancellor So Leland 25:36.7 8:41
175 Hunter Lippert So Bellarmine 25:38.1 8:41 32/32 124/131 1/1
176 David Cava So Westmoor 25:39.7 8:42
177 David Carter So Westmont 25:46.1 8:44
178 Hayden Peregrino So A.Riordan 25:48.9 8:45
179 Ojas Vashishtha So A. Mitty 30:34.1 10:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
85:52
17:10
5:49
23 Casper Aliaga
So
16:39
5:39
2
Aiden Theocheung
So
17:10
5:49
3
Dylan Papenfuss
So
17:15
5:51
4
Tyler Nguyen
So
17:15
5:51
5
Daniel Vaca
So
17:33
5:57
9
Joseph Sarmenta
So
17:33
5:57
10
Xavier Mcwilliams
So
17:56
6:05
14
Go Bells! (LY, LR)
2 Granada
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:24
88:05
17:37
5:58
63 Parker Moore
So
16:37
5:38
1
Feoden Soriano
So
17:28
5:55
8
Mark Bennett
So
18:00
6:06
17
Wesley Chiba
So
18:00
6:06
18
Sean Taulbee
So
18:01
6:06
19
Andrew Yong
So
18:01
6:06
20
Bryan Krewson
So
18:20
6:13
25
3 Greenfield
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:18
90:54
18:11
6:10
113 Jose Luis Dejesus
So
17:18
5:52
6
Luis Martinez
So
17:23
5:54
7
Kleverson Pena
So
18:15
6:11
24
Daniel Pantoja
So
18:22
6:13
26
Angelito De Jesus
Jr
19:37
6:39
50
Rodrigo Vazquez
So
19:52
6:44
57




4 St. Francis (MV)
8-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:38
91:46
18:21
6:13
133 Benjamin Kelly
So
17:59
6:06
16
Suvan Kumar
So
18:10
6:10
22
Jack Livingood
So
18:28
6:16
30
Jonathan Lappalainen
So
18:32
6:17
31
James Tolland
So
18:37
6:19
34
Dylan Chen
So
18:39
6:19
35
Oliver Von Feldt
So
19:00
6:26
40
5 Leland
4-4-6-5-5
Gap: 1:37
93:37
18:43
6:21
168 Eric Kontur
So
17:39
5:59
11
Zack Kamali
So
18:13
6:10
23
Michael Marsavin
So
19:13
6:31
43
Trent Donaldson
So
19:16
6:32
45
Brian Kim
So
19:16
6:32
46
Anthony Fong
So
20:03
6:48
60
Ryan Kang
So
20:05
6:49
61
6 SHCP
6-6-5-6-6
Gap: 2:01
94:02
18:48
6:23
177 Gavin Ogawa
So
17:43
6:00
13
Ciaran Trevino
So
18:25
6:15
29
Jackson Wainwright
So
18:33
6:17
32
Alexander Garcia-meza
So
19:37
6:39
51
Brandon Bailey
So
19:44
6:41
52








7 Alisal
7-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:52
94:50
18:58
6:26
190 Alexis A Perez
So
17:56
6:05
15
Joel Mendoza
So
18:47
6:22
36
Bryan Castillo
So
19:05
6:28
42
Arturo Cesareo
So
19:14
6:31
44
Gustavo Martinez
So
19:48
6:43
53
Jose Juarez Hernandez
So
20:20
6:54
68




8 Dublin
5-8-7-8-8
Gap: 2:11
94:46
18:57
6:25
196 Jaden Valle
So
17:40
5:59
12
Ryan Seidler
So
18:51
6:23
39
Gage Vickers
So
19:01
6:27
41
Conor Woofter
So
19:23
6:34
48
Arvind Kumar
So
19:51
6:44
56
Patrick-bruce Sargent
So
21:07
7:10
81




9 Evergreen Valley
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:47
95:25
19:05
6:28
211 Kevin Zheng
So
18:24
6:14
28
Sriman Gattepalli
So
18:36
6:18
33
Jasaneel Bhella
So
18:47
6:22
37
Alejandro Robles
So
19:28
6:36
49
Om Goswami
So
20:10
6:50
64
Gabriel Arreola
So
20:34
6:58
74
Rahul Cherkuri
So
21:24
7:15
84
10 Valley View
9-7-10-10-10
Gap: 4:13
101:46
20:21
6:54
297 John Rocha
So
18:10
6:09
21
Nathan Dilla
So
18:22
6:14
27
Robert Perez
So
20:30
6:57
72
Nicholas Duran
So
22:21
7:35
88
Gustavo Fierro
So
22:23
7:35
89








11 Lynbrook
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:54
100:06
20:01
6:47
309 Iain Jung
So
18:48
6:22
38
Tzen-chuen Ng
So
19:59
6:46
59
Micah Rudin
So
20:17
6:53
67
Christopher Cho
So
20:20
6:54
69
Roy Chien
So
20:42
7:01
76








12 Carlmont
12-12-12-11-12
Gap: 1:38
100:37
20:07
6:49
311 Timothy Nguy
So
19:20
6:33
47
Aaron Ma
So
19:49
6:43
55
Matthew Rutter
So
20:13
6:51
65
Christopher Mcguffin
So
20:16
6:52
66
Joshua Ahn
So
20:58
7:06
78
Martin Zhong
So
21:03
7:08
79
Patrick Zhang
So
21:10
7:11
82
13 Westmoor
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:46
103:32
20:42
7:01
356 Brevan Rohde
So
19:48
6:43
54
Ervin Cunanan
So
19:53
6:44
58
Lawrence Wu
So
20:34
6:58
75
Lil Godfrey Minamin
So
20:42
7:01
77
Jesse Thomas Matawaran
So
22:34
7:39
92
David Cava
So
25:40
8:42
99




14 Junipero Serra
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:57
106:59
21:24
7:15
400 Devante Guel
So
20:07
6:49
62
Joey Scatena
So
20:26
6:56
71
Will Denning
So
21:24
7:15
83
Nicholas Shaffer
So
22:00
7:27
87
Peter Chen
So
23:03
7:49
97








15 A. Mitty
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:24
107:26
21:29
7:17
403 Fadi Ballou
So
20:08
6:49
63
Zane Syed
So
20:32
6:57
73
David Gong
So
21:43
7:22
86
Emmanuel De La Cruz
So
22:31
7:38
90
Mateo Schmidt
So
22:32
7:38
91
Christopher Ngan
So
22:35
7:39
93
Ojas Vashishtha
So
30:34
10:22
100
16 George Washington
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:30
108:33
21:43
7:22
424 Santiago Yescas
So
20:25
6:55
70
Ryson Sun
Fr
21:04
7:08
80
Victor Chen
Fr
21:26
7:16
85
William Chun
Fr
22:42
7:42
94
Skyler Showers
Fr
22:55
7:46
95
Liam Bridges
So
23:00
7:48
96
Alexander Ewe
So
23:47
8:04
98
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
90:27
18:05
6:08
20 Joseph Sarmenta
So
17:33
5:57
1
Xavier Mcwilliams
So
17:56
6:05
2
Brennan Orman
So
18:17
6:12
4
Isaiah Zamora
So
18:18
6:12
5
Jack Boennighausen
So
18:24
6:14
8
Colby Adams
So
18:44
6:21
14
Nicholas Jarymowycz
So
18:54
6:24
15
Go Bells! (LY)
2 Granada
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
91:38
18:20
6:13
35 Andrew Yong
So
18:01
6:06
3
Bryan Krewson
So
18:20
6:13
6
Kelly Galicia-thomas
So
18:22
6:13
7
Lukas Ostien
So
18:27
6:15
9
Vishal Venkatesh
So
18:29
6:16
10
Jacob Bryant
So
18:41
6:20
12
Cody Ojeda
So
18:44
6:21
13
3 St. Francis (MV)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:41
95:20
19:04
6:28
81 Dylan Chen
So
18:39
6:19
11
Oliver Von Feldt
So
19:00
6:26
16
Kurt Johnston
So
19:06
6:29
17
Sean Tolland
So
19:15
6:31
18
Arnav Malhotra
So
19:20
6:33
19
Parker Ohara
So
19:50
6:43
20
Ayush Rana
So
19:52
6:44
21
4 Evergreen Valley
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:43
107:45
21:33
7:18
132 Gabriel Arreola
So
20:34
6:58
24
Rahul Cherkuri
So
21:24
7:15
25
Ethan Bintocan
So
21:26
7:16
26
Matthew Cedano
So
22:04
7:29
28
Mateo Arreola
So
22:17
7:33
29
Brandon Wong
So
22:20
7:34
30
Philip Tran
So
22:39
7:41
32
5 Leland
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 3:28
107:58
21:36
7:19
136 Anthony Fong
So
20:03
6:48
22
Ryan Kang
So
20:05
6:49
23
Wesley Shen
So
21:58
7:27
27
Darcy Eliasi
So
22:20
7:34
31
Peter Chong
So
23:32
7:59
33
Desai Chancellor
So
25:37
8:41
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:36
95:23
19:05
6:28
25 Colby Adams
So
18:44
6:21
3
Nicholas Jarymowycz
So
18:54
6:24
4
Matthew Lum
So
19:12
6:31
5
Luis Callahan
So
19:14
6:31
6
Luke Givens
So
19:19
6:33
7
Brady Munnerlyn
So
19:53
6:44
11
Henry Keller
So
19:56
6:45
12
Go Bells! (LY)
2 Granada
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:52
97:48
19:34
6:38
38 Jacob Bryant
So
18:41
6:20
1
Cody Ojeda
So
18:44
6:21
2
Chase Vogler
So
19:32
6:37
8
Emmanuel Sanchez
So
20:17
6:53
13
Josue Sanchez
So
20:33
6:58
14
Samuel Wu
So
21:12
7:11
16




3 St. Francis (MV)
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:51
103:41
20:44
7:02
69 Parker Ohara
So
19:50
6:43
9
Ayush Rana
So
19:52
6:44
10
Kolbe Yang
So
21:05
7:09
15
Aaron Dowling
So
21:13
7:12
17
Matthew Giusti
So
21:41
7:21
18
Justin Walker
So
22:08
7:30
19
Marce Calmenares
So
22:39
7:41
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
100:52
20:10
6:50
15 Brady Munnerlyn
So
19:53
6:44
1
Henry Keller
So
19:56
6:45
2
Joshua Jackman
So
20:05
6:49
3
Alexander Valdes
So
20:22
6:54
4
Jake Testa
So
20:36
6:59
5
Jimmy Hanson
So
20:50
7:04
6
Parker Jones
So
20:52
7:04
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
107:23
21:29
7:17
15 Jimmy Hanson
So
20:50
7:04
1
Parker Jones
So
20:52
7:04
2
Fernando Salvador
So
21:54
7:25
3
Tim Halley
So
21:54
7:25
4
David Ulloa
So
21:54
7:25
5
Zack Amdursky
So
22:03
7:29
6
Matthew Abraham
So
22:05
7:29
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
111:43
22:21
7:34
15 Zack Amdursky
So
22:03
7:29
1
Matthew Abraham
So
22:05
7:29
2
Henry Marquez
So
22:07
7:30
3
David Daniels
So
22:39
7:41
4
Alexander Claure
So
22:49
7:44
5
Jensen Koberlein
So
23:12
7:52
6
Hunter Lippert
So
25:38
8:41
7
Go Bells! (LY)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cameron Gray Jr Granada 16:42.3 5:40
2 James Cuff-alvarado Jr Bellarmine 16:46.6 5:41 1/42 14/131 2/30 18:04
(1:17)
17:16
(0:29)
17:16
(0:29)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Derek Cech Sr Bellarmine 16:55.1 5:44 2/42 16/131 1/26 17:30
(0:34)
17:30
(0:34)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
4 Nathan Liu Sr Bellarmine 17:01 5:46 3/42 17/131 1/20 17:24
(0:23)
17:42
(0:41)
17:24
(0:23)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Holden Duflock Jr Bellarmine 17:08 5:48 4/42 19/131 1/20 17:45
(0:37)
17:45
(0:37)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
6 Isaiah Amanuel Jr Bellarmine 17:10.4 5:49 5/42 21/131 1/17 17:27
(0:17)
17:35
(0:25)
17:27
(0:17)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Lukas Snycerski Jr Bellarmine 17:15.6 5:51 6/42 24/131 1/16 19:06
(1:50)
18:38
(1:22)
18:38
(1:22)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Weston Raynak Jr Bellarmine 17:17 5:52 7/42 26/131 1/15 17:50
(0:33)
17:27
(0:10)
17:27
(0:10)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
9 Michael Brandt Sr Tamalpais 17:24.8 5:54
10 Matt Eckstrom Jr Bellarmine 17:27.7 5:55 8/42 27/131 1/10
11 Isaias Solorio Jr Greenfield 17:27.7 5:55
12 Tanay Menezes Jr Bellarmine 17:31.4 5:56 9/42 28/131 1/8 18:19
(0:48)
17:51
(0:19)
17:51
(0:19)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Zach Koverman Jr Bellarmine 17:34.6 5:57 10/42 31/131 1/8 18:56
(1:21)
18:08
(0:34)
18:08
(0:34)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Massimiliano Donati Jr SHCP 17:38.1 5:59
15 Kunal Handa Sr Bellarmine 17:40.4 5:59 11/42 32/131 1/8 21:10
(3:30)
19:48
(2:08)
19:48
(2:08)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Christopher Hom Sr Bellarmine 17:42.8 6:00 12/42 33/131 1/6 17:49
(0:07)
17:45
(0:02)
17:45
(0:02)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki Sr Bellarmine 17:44.9 6:01 13/42 34/131 1/5 17:40 17:39 17:39
18 Andres Palma Sr Dublin 17:48.5 6:02
19 Aidan Choy-marshall Jr Willow Glen 17:49.8 6:03
20 Ricardo Ortiz Jr Greenfield 17:51.4 6:03
21 Jesus Delgadillo Jr Alisal 17:57.1 6:05
22 Kiran Larney-badani Jr Bellarmine 17:59.4 6:06 14/42 37/131 1/4 18:15
(0:16)
18:13
(0:14)
18:13
(0:14)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Joell Macias Jr Bellarmine 18:02.7 6:07 15/42 38/131 1/4 17:36 17:34 17:34
24 Sean Yang Sr St. Francis (MV) 18:03.2 6:07
25 Matthew Nazari Jr Bellarmine 18:06.7 6:08 16/42 39/131 1/3 18:01 17:40 17:40
26 Ashraf Abdelmagid So Dougherty Valley 18:08.9 6:09
27 Aaron Moskovitz Sr Carlmont 18:11.8 6:10
28 Jacob Cabrera Jr Alisal 18:16.5 6:12
29 Elias Yar Jr Dougherty Valley 18:19.4 6:13
30 Sam Todd Jr Bellarmine 18:19.5 6:13 17/42 42/131 1/3 18:59
(0:40)
18:10 18:10 Go Bells! (LY)
31 Javier Ascencio Jr Bellarmine 18:19.7 6:13 18/42 43/131 1/3 18:05 18:05
32 Brandon Hong Jr SHCP 18:23.9 6:14
33 Tj Parnow Fr Nevada Union 18:25.1 6:15
34 Pablo Trujillo2 Jr Alisal 18:25.6 6:15
35 Maximos Lopez Jr Alisal 18:27.5 6:15
36 Noel Miranda Sr Junipero Serra 18:28.1 6:16
37 Brandon Xu Jr SHCP 18:28.9 6:16
38 Thomas Umhofer Sr Bellarmine 18:29.2 6:16 19/42 46/131 1/3 18:21 18:37
(0:07)
18:11 Go Bells! (LR)
39 Ethan Erickson Jr Granada 18:29.7 6:16
40 Jason Tong Sr SHCP 18:33.1 6:17
41 Jason Chin Jr Dougherty Valley 18:33.1 6:17
42 Trent Algea So Branham 18:35.2 6:18
43 Angel Nieto Jr Alisal 18:39.7 6:20
44 Yianni Kouretas Jr Bellarmine 18:41.2 6:20 20/42 47/131 1/3 20:06
(1:25)
19:08
(0:27)
19:08
(0:27)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
45 Sean Stebbins Sr Bellarmine 18:41.5 6:20 21/42 48/131 1/2 19:53
(1:11)
20:06
(1:25)
19:53
(1:11)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Grant Robinson Jr Bellarmine 18:45.9 6:22 22/42 50/131 1/2 19:18
(0:32)
19:19
(0:33)
19:18
(0:32)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Cole Retzler Jr Nevada Union 18:46.5 6:22
48 Aryam Chhazal So Dougherty Valley 18:48.5 6:23
49 Luke Schuman-cawley Jr SHCP 18:49.4 6:23
50 Justin Cai Jr Bellarmine 18:50.9 6:23 23/42 51/131 1/2 17:52 17:52
51 Ruben Ramirez Jr Alisal 18:52.2 6:24
52 Mateo Cauchi Fr A. Mitty 18:53.5 6:24
53 Matthew Elises Jr Dublin 18:55.5 6:25
54 Claudio Montero Sr Carmel 18:57.3 6:26
55 Lawrence Wu Sr SHCP 18:59.2 6:26
56 Ian Dickenson So Dougherty Valley 18:59.9 6:26
57 Dhemath Reddy Fr Dougherty Valley 19:01.5 6:27
58 Daniel Martinez Jr Bellarmine 19:01.7 6:27 24/42 55/131 1/2 20:40
(1:38)
20:12
(1:10)
20:12
(1:10)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
59 Logan Boggs Jr La Canada 19:01.7 6:27
60 Michael Jensen Jr A. Mitty 19:04.5 6:28
61 Nicholas Melendez Sr Granada 19:07.6 6:29
62 Jack Bartoszek Sr Willow Glen 19:07.8 6:29
63 Dominic Clima Fr Branham 19:10.4 6:30
64 Emmanuel Castro Sr Alisal 19:12.2 6:31
65 Tali Benson Jr Nevada Union 19:12.6 6:31
66 Alan Ou Jr Junipero Serra 19:13.9 6:31
67 Brian Lin Jr Dublin 19:14 6:31
68 Dustin Healy Sr Junipero Serra 19:16.4 6:32
69 Levi Woodall So San Rafael 19:17.1 6:32
70 Rylan Suyeishi Jr Evergreen Valley 19:18.8 6:33
71 Jay Kim Jr Bellarmine 19:19.3 6:33 25/42 59/131 1/2 19:59
(0:40)
20:13
(0:54)
19:59
(0:40)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
72 Wesley Snook Sr Valley View 19:20.6 6:33
73 Will Kastner So Carmel 19:20.9 6:34
74 Gabriel Martinez Jr Greenfield 19:21.4 6:34
75 Trevor Koss Jr Bellarmine 19:21.8 6:34 26/42 61/131 1/1 22:33
(3:12)
22:33
(3:12)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
76 William Premo Sr Bellarmine 19:22.8 6:34 27/42 63/131 1/1 20:22
(0:59)
20:22
(0:59)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
77 George Luu Sr Evergreen Valley 19:23.5 6:34
78 Alfredo Orozco De Rueda Fr A. Mitty 19:23.6 6:34
79 Bryan Gomez Jr Alisal 19:25.6 6:35
80 Gonzalo Constantino Jr Alisal 19:26.1 6:35
81 Atharva Sahasrabudhe So Dougherty Valley 19:28.4 6:36
82 Eric Su Fr Dougherty Valley 19:28.8 6:36
83 Aidan Nicholas Sr Tamalpais 19:28.8 6:36
84 Dan Balboni Sr Bellarmine 19:29.1 6:36 28/42 64/131 1/1 19:50
(0:21)
19:58
(0:29)
19:50
(0:21)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
85 Nathaniel Velasquez Jr Alisal 19:29.3 6:36
86 Jaeyoung Choi Fr Prospect 19:29.3 6:36
87 Khobe Arzadon Sr SHCP 19:29.8 6:37
88 Jeffrey Nguyen Jr Evergreen Valley 19:32.8 6:38
89 Inigo Redondo Fr Dougherty Valley 19:35 6:38
90 Joshua Uppal So Dougherty Valley 19:36.5 6:39
91 Lucas Kihmm Jr Bellarmine 19:41.6 6:41 29/42 66/131 1/1 21:43
(2:01)
20:28
(0:46)
20:28
(0:46)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
92 Samarth Boranna Fr Branham 19:42 6:41
93 Alejandro Reyes Jr Alisal 19:42.2 6:41
94 Austin Chen Jr Lynbrook 19:42.8 6:41
95 Avijit Dhaliwal Sr Dougherty Valley 19:43.3 6:41
96 Harry Retzler Fr Nevada Union 19:43.6 6:41
97 Joseph Baught Sr Nevada Union 19:43.9 6:41
98 Ethan Lew Sr Junipero Serra 19:47.3 6:42
99 Kevin Kiely Sr La Canada 19:48.9 6:43
100 Alex Fernandes Fr Dougherty Valley 19:49.8 6:43
101 Aidan Marca Jr Junipero Serra 19:51.7 6:44
102 Joshua Luna Jr Evergreen Valley 19:52.5 6:44
103 Armaan Hussain Fr Dougherty Valley 19:53.9 6:45
104 Bhuvan Daka So Dougherty Valley 19:56.3 6:46
105 John Pantoja Jr A. Mitty 19:58.5 6:46
106 Jude Hick Jr San Rafael 19:59 6:46
107 Caleb Ahn Sr Carlmont 19:59.4 6:47
108 Matthew Larson Sr Granada 20:00.2 6:47
109 Jacob Walker Jr Granada 20:00.7 6:47
110 Ted Penner Sr Junipero Serra 20:02.8 6:48
111 Samuel Colmenares Jr St. Francis (MV) 20:04.6 6:48
112 Randy Aberouette Jr A.Riordan 20:05.8 6:49
113 Alexander Derhacobian Sr Carlmont 20:05.9 6:49
114 Justin Lau Sr St. Francis (MV) 20:06.9 6:49
115 Joshua Guadarrama So Dougherty Valley 20:08.7 6:50
116 Mark Foley Fr Carmel 20:16.5 6:52
117 Damian Smith Jr Greenfield 20:16.9 6:53
118 Jacob Lum Fr Dougherty Valley 20:21 6:54
119 Jack Coleman So Prospect 20:21.7 6:54
120 Jackson Sousa Jr Bellarmine 20:22.1 6:54 30/42 75/131 1/1 21:45
(1:23)
21:45
(1:23)
Go Bells! (LR, PR)
121 Anish Patel Sr A. Mitty 20:23.4 6:55
122 Joe Barnett Fr Carmel 20:24 6:55
123 Christopher Guzman So Greenfield 20:25.1 6:55
124 Wesley Falxa-sturken Jr Bellarmine 20:26.4 6:56 31/42 78/131 1/1 20:03 20:03
125 Zachary Mccarthy Sr Bellarmine 20:27.3 6:56 32/42 79/131 1/1 20:11 20:11
126 Ari Mcdonald Jr San Rafael 20:28.6 6:56
127 Eduardo Torres Jr Alisal 20:28.9 6:57
128 Michael Kaczinsky Jr St. Francis (Wat) 20:29.4 6:57
129 Ben Osborne Jr Bellarmine 20:31.4 6:57 33/42 81/131 1/1 21:42
(1:10)
22:02
(1:31)
21:13
(0:42)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
130 Emilio Garcia Jr Bellarmine 20:32.3 6:58 34/42 82/131 1/1 20:15 20:04 20:04
131 Jonathan Lee Jr St. Francis (MV) 20:33.8 6:58
132 Alex Paloglou So San Rafael 20:34.2 6:58
133 Bryce Rambach Fr Carmel 20:34.4 6:58
134 Jonathan Lim Sr Evergreen Valley 20:35.2 6:59
135 Eric Burke So San Rafael 20:35.3 6:59
136 Dylan Moore Fr San Rafael 20:35.5 6:59
137 Mathieu Morin Sr St. Francis (Wat) 20:35.7 6:59
138 Max Hoffman Fr San Rafael 20:36.5 6:59
139 Brian To Jr Dublin 20:36.8 6:59
140 Liam Hood Jr Carlmont 20:39 7:00
141 Ethan De La Torre Sr Granada 20:39.8 7:00
142 Madhav Viswesvaran Fr Dougherty Valley 20:49.6 7:04
143 Chris Collins Jr Bellarmine 20:50.4 7:04 35/42 85/131 1/1
144 Alex Salwen So San Rafael 20:51.3 7:04
145 Lucas Lehmer Jr Nevada Union 20:55.6 7:06
146 Joshua Milstead Fr Branham 20:56.5 7:06
147 Nicholas Brown Sr Carlmont 20:59.4 7:07
148 Joshua De Castro Sr Westmoor 21:02.1 7:08
149 Christian Ryan-trejo So Carmel 21:02.6 7:08
150 Joseph Woo Sr A. Mitty 21:04.6 7:09
151 Alex Hu Fr Dougherty Valley 21:05.6 7:09
152 Justin Samford Jr St. Francis (MV) 21:06.7 7:09
153 Alec Desuasido Jr Junipero Serra 21:11.6 7:11
154 Amit Mettapalli So Dougherty Valley 21:11.7 7:11
155 Dylan Thomas Jr Santa Teresa 21:15.1 7:12
156 Gabriel Munoz Sr Valley View 21:17 7:13
157 Alex Ruivivar Jr A.Riordan 21:18.1 7:13
158 Alexander Chin Jr A. Mitty 21:18.9 7:14
159 Giovanni Della Maggiore Sr St. Francis (MV) 21:21 7:14
160 Evangelos Vlahos Jr Carlmont 21:21.7 7:14
161 Govindh Kumar Fr Dougherty Valley 21:21.8 7:15
162 Miguel De La Torre So Pioneer (San Jose) 21:23 7:15
163 Benjamin Mui Fr A. Mitty 21:23.6 7:15
164 Anish Shanmuganathan Fr Dougherty Valley 21:25.7 7:16
165 Zachary Chao Jr A. Mitty 21:26.7 7:16
166 Anthony Chuang Fr A. Mitty 21:27.2 7:16
167 Yaniv Gottlib So Dougherty Valley 21:27.6 7:16
168 Ethan Danitz Fr Pioneer (San Jose) 21:28.1 7:17
169 Wilson Li Jr Westmoor 21:28.6 7:17
170 Sriram Ambadi So Dougherty Valley 21:30.7 7:18
171 Sahil Buddharaju Jr A. Mitty 21:35.9 7:19
172 Andy Shu Jr Granada 21:42.6 7:22
173 Zachary Mallet Jr Carlmont 21:42.8 7:22
174 Justin Arroyo Jr A. Mitty 21:44.5 7:22
175 Patrick Clark Jr San Rafael 21:44.7 7:22
176 Mario Garcia Jr Alisal 21:52.9 7:25
177 Owen Chun Fr A. Mitty 21:53.1 7:25
178 Julian Zepeda Jr Alisal 21:56.5 7:26
179 Nicholas Lau Fr San Rafael 22:02.1 7:28
180 Hong Nguyen Fr Andrew P. Hill 22:03.2 7:29
181 Kieran Derrington Fr Prospect 22:07.6 7:30
182 Jose Antonio Mondragon Jr Alisal 22:07.7 7:30
183 Luca Schrammel Jr Junipero Serra 22:11 7:31
184 Vineet Sunkavalli Jr Evergreen Valley 22:12.1 7:32
185 Joshua Kim Fr Prospect 22:13.7 7:32
186 Nathan Bovone Jr Bellarmine 22:15.3 7:33 36/42 103/131 1/1 22:02 22:02
187 Stevie Dean Fr Carmel 22:17.2 7:33
188 Diego Sanchez-Ramos Jr Bellarmine 22:20.3 7:34 37/42 104/131 1/1
189 Josue Diaz Flores Fr Prospect 22:20.9 7:35
190 Devon Weatherall Jr A. Mitty 22:21.4 7:35
191 Julian Costa So Nevada Union 22:24.5 7:36
192 Paolo Manalo Jr Evergreen Valley 22:31.3 7:38
193 Ved Phadke So Prospect 22:32 7:38
194 Humberto Hernandez Fr Willow Glen 22:38.5 7:41
195 Christian Valencia Jr Willow Glen 22:39 7:41
196 Thomas Davis-mena Sr Westmoor 22:41.5 7:42
197 Aden Jo Fr A. Mitty 22:46.8 7:43
198 David Huynh Fr Andrew P. Hill 22:52.4 7:45
199 Jeremy Arroyo Fr A. Mitty 22:53.8 7:46
200 Justin Thach So Dougherty Valley 22:54.7 7:46
201 Alan Thach So Dougherty Valley 22:57.2 7:47
202 Kush Shukla Fr A. Mitty 23:00.3 7:48
203 Tyler Yamori Little Jr Carlmont 23:06.2 7:50
204 Shawn Kong Sr Westmoor 23:26.9 7:57
205 Erik Chao So San Rafael 23:27.6 7:57
206 An Le Jr Andrew P. Hill 23:28.2 7:57
207 Evan Fotakis Fr Prospect 23:29.9 7:58
208 Aldrym Gamatero Sr Andrew P. Hill 23:34 7:59
209 Angel Elias So Carmel 23:36.8 8:00
210 Joshua Lee Sr Bellarmine 23:40 8:01 38/42 116/131 1/1 18:47 17:50
211 Jeremy Raffetto Sr Junipero Serra 23:45.3 8:03
212 Colin Suits Jr Carlmont 23:45.7 8:03
213 Jack Morris Jr Bellarmine 23:51.2 8:05 39/42 117/131 1/1
214 Kenny Ho Jr Westmoor 24:03.3 8:09
215 Michael Mcguire Sr Bellarmine 24:17.6 8:14 40/42 121/131 1/1 21:56 21:07 21:07
216 Norberto Torres Jr Westmoor 24:24.3 8:16
217 Jorge Jimenez Sr Andrew P. Hill 24:44.2 8:23
218 Dmitry Mukhin Jr St. Francis (MV) 24:59.1 8:28
219 Joseph Narducci Jr St. Francis (MV) 25:01.6 8:29
220 Connor Rothwell Jr Westmont 25:04.2 8:30
221 James Dornblaser Jr A. Mitty 25:19.4 8:35
222 Jakab Lippman Jr A. Mitty 25:25.8 8:37
223 Riley Taylor Jr Junipero Serra 25:30.9 8:39
224 Douglas Nolin Jr A. Mitty 25:33.3 8:40
225 Dominic Brown Fr San Rafael 25:43.4 8:43
226 Brian Nguyen Jr Andrew P. Hill 25:48.8 8:45
227 Timmy Pham Jr Andrew P. Hill 26:17.4 8:55
228 Joseph Bazarsky Sr Carlmont 26:27.9 8:58
229 Oliver Lopez Jr Bellarmine 26:31.1 8:59 41/42 126/131 1/1 23:13 22:31 22:31
230 Angel Sandoval Sr Andrew P. Hill 26:50.2 9:06
231 Matthias Hall Sr Carlmont 27:34.6 9:21
232 Trung Van So Andrew P. Hill 27:34.8 9:21
233 Allen Hsing Jr Leland 27:50.7 9:26
234 Anh Tran So Andrew P. Hill 28:00.4 9:30
235 Stephan Silva Jr Bellarmine 28:08.7 9:32 42/42 130/131 1/1 30:28
(2:19)
30:10
(2:01)
30:10
(2:01)
Go Bells! (LY, LR, PR)
236 Justin Nguyen Jr Andrew P. Hill 28:17.5 9:35
237 Julian Rios So Andrew P. Hill 28:22.4 9:37
238 Garrett Camicia Sr Junipero Serra 30:15.8 10:16
239 Alan Nguyen Sr Andrew P. Hill 30:57.3 10:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
85:01
17:00
5:46
20 James Cuff-alvarado
Jr
16:47
5:41
2
Derek Cech
Sr
16:55
5:44
3
Nathan Liu
Sr
17:01
5:46
4
Holden Duflock
Jr
17:08
5:48
5
Isaiah Amanuel
Jr
17:10
5:49
6
Lukas Snycerski
Jr
17:16
5:51
7
Weston Raynak
Jr
17:17
5:52
8
Go Bells! (LY)
2 Alisal
5-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
91:46
18:21
6:13
96 Jesus Delgadillo
Jr
17:57
6:05
12
Jacob Cabrera
Jr
18:17
6:12
16
Pablo Trujillo2
Jr
18:26
6:15
20
Maximos Lopez
Jr
18:28
6:15
21
Angel Nieto
Jr
18:40
6:20
27
Ruben Ramirez
Jr
18:52
6:24
31
Emmanuel Castro
Sr
19:12
6:31
39
3 SHCP
4-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:11
91:53
18:23
6:14
106 Massimiliano Donati
Jr
17:38
5:59
10
Brandon Hong
Jr
18:24
6:14
18
Brandon Xu
Jr
18:29
6:16
23
Jason Tong
Sr
18:33
6:17
25
Luke Schuman-cawley
Jr
18:49
6:23
30
Lawrence Wu
Sr
18:59
6:26
34
Khobe Arzadon
Sr
19:30
6:37
51
4 Dougherty Valley
7-6-4-4-4
Gap: 0:51
92:50
18:34
6:18
121 Ashraf Abdelmagid
So
18:09
6:09
14
Elias Yar
Jr
18:19
6:13
17
Jason Chin
Jr
18:33
6:17
26
Aryam Chhazal
So
18:49
6:23
29
Ian Dickenson
So
19:00
6:26
35
Dhemath Reddy
Fr
19:02
6:27
36
Atharva Sahasrabudhe
So
19:28
6:36
49
5 Granada
1-3-5-5-5
Gap: 3:18
94:21
18:52
6:24
186 Cameron Gray
Jr
16:42
5:40
1
Ethan Erickson
Jr
18:30
6:16
24
Nicholas Melendez
Sr
19:08
6:29
38
Matthew Larson
Sr
20:00
6:47
61
Jacob Walker
Jr
20:01
6:47
62
Ethan De La Torre
Sr
20:40
7:00
82
Andy Shu
Jr
21:43
7:22
94
6 Nevada Union
9-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:19
95:52
19:10
6:30
194 Tj Parnow
Fr
18:25
6:15
19
Cole Retzler
Jr
18:47
6:22
28
Tali Benson
Jr
19:13
6:31
40
Harry Retzler
Fr
19:44
6:41
53
Joseph Baught
Sr
19:44
6:41
54
Lucas Lehmer
Jr
20:56
7:06
83
Julian Costa
So
22:25
7:36
102
7 Greenfield
3-2-6-6-7
Gap: 2:57
95:23
19:05
6:28
206 Isaias Solorio
Jr
17:28
5:55
9
Ricardo Ortiz
Jr
17:51
6:03
11
Gabriel Martinez
Jr
19:21
6:34
46
Damian Smith
Jr
20:17
6:53
68
Christopher Guzman
So
20:25
6:55
72








8 Junipero Serra
10-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:24
96:37
19:19
6:33
216 Noel Miranda
Sr
18:28
6:16
22
Alan Ou
Jr
19:14
6:31
41
Dustin Healy
Sr
19:16
6:32
42
Ethan Lew
Sr
19:47
6:42
55
Aidan Marca
Jr
19:52
6:44
56
Ted Penner
Sr
20:03
6:48
63
Alec Desuasido
Jr
21:12
7:11
89
9 A. Mitty
11-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:30
97:44
19:33
6:38
245 Mateo Cauchi
Fr
18:54
6:24
32
Michael Jensen
Jr
19:05
6:28
37
Alfredo Orozco De Rueda
Fr
19:24
6:34
48
John Pantoja
Jr
19:59
6:46
58
Anish Patel
Sr
20:23
6:55
70
Joseph Woo
Sr
21:05
7:09
87
Alexander Chin
Jr
21:19
7:14
90
10 Evergreen Valley
14-13-11-10-10
Gap: 1:16
98:43
19:45
6:42
277 Rylan Suyeishi
Jr
19:19
6:33
44
George Luu
Sr
19:24
6:34
47
Jeffrey Nguyen
Jr
19:33
6:38
52
Joshua Luna
Jr
19:53
6:44
57
Jonathan Lim
Sr
20:35
6:59
77
Vineet Sunkavalli
Jr
22:12
7:32
98
Paolo Manalo
Jr
22:31
7:38
103
11 Carmel
12-12-13-11-11
Gap: 1:37
99:33
19:55
6:45
292 Claudio Montero
Sr
18:57
6:26
33
Will Kastner
So
19:21
6:34
45
Mark Foley
Fr
20:17
6:52
67
Joe Barnett
Fr
20:24
6:55
71
Bryce Rambach
Fr
20:34
6:58
76
Christian Ryan-trejo
So
21:03
7:08
86
Stevie Dean
Fr
22:17
7:33
100
12 St. Francis (MV)
6-11-11-12-12
Gap: 3:04
99:55
19:59
6:46
305 Sean Yang
Sr
18:03
6:07
13
Samuel Colmenares
Jr
20:05
6:48
64
Justin Lau
Sr
20:07
6:49
66
Jonathan Lee
Jr
20:34
6:58
74
Justin Samford
Jr
21:07
7:09
88
Giovanni Della Maggiore
Sr
21:21
7:14
91
Dmitry Mukhin
Jr
24:59
8:28
114
12 Carlmont
8-10-10-13-12
Gap: 2:48
99:56
19:59
6:46
305 Aaron Moskovitz
Sr
18:12
6:10
15
Caleb Ahn
Sr
19:59
6:47
60
Alexander Derhacobian
Sr
20:06
6:49
65
Liam Hood
Jr
20:39
7:00
81
Nicholas Brown
Sr
20:59
7:07
84
Evangelos Vlahos
Jr
21:22
7:14
92
Zachary Mallet
Jr
21:43
7:22
95
14 San Rafael
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:18
100:54
20:11
6:50
328 Levi Woodall
So
19:17
6:32
43
Jude Hick
Jr
19:59
6:46
59
Ari Mcdonald
Jr
20:29
6:56
73
Alex Paloglou
So
20:34
6:58
75
Eric Burke
So
20:35
6:59
78
Dylan Moore
Fr
20:36
6:59
79
Max Hoffman
Fr
20:37
6:59
80
15 Prospect
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:52
106:33
21:19
7:13
416 Jaeyoung Choi
Fr
19:29
6:36
50
Jack Coleman
So
20:22
6:54
69
Kieran Derrington
Fr
22:08
7:30
97
Joshua Kim
Fr
22:14
7:32
99
Josue Diaz Flores
Fr
22:21
7:35
101
Ved Phadke
So
22:32
7:38
104
Evan Fotakis
Fr
23:30
7:58
109
16 Westmoor
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:01
112:42
22:32
7:38
501 Joshua De Castro
Sr
21:02
7:08
85
Wilson Li
Jr
21:29
7:17
93
Thomas Davis-mena
Sr
22:42
7:42
105
Shawn Kong
Sr
23:27
7:57
107
Kenny Ho
Jr
24:03
8:09
111
Norberto Torres
Jr
24:24
8:16
112




17 Andrew P. Hill
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:41
116:42
23:20
7:55
533 Hong Nguyen
Fr
22:03
7:29
96
David Huynh
Fr
22:52
7:45
106
An Le
Jr
23:28
7:57
108
Aldrym Gamatero
Sr
23:34
7:59
110
Jorge Jimenez
Sr
24:44
8:23
113
Brian Nguyen
Jr
25:49
8:45
115
Timmy Pham
Jr
26:17
8:55
116
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
87:06
17:25
5:54
15 Lukas Snycerski
Jr
17:16
5:51
1
Weston Raynak
Jr
17:17
5:52
2
Matt Eckstrom
Jr
17:28
5:55
3
Tanay Menezes
Jr
17:31
5:56
4
Zach Koverman
Jr
17:35
5:57
5
Kunal Handa
Sr
17:40
5:59
6
Christopher Hom
Sr
17:43
6:00
7
Go Bells! (LY)
2 Alisal
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:37
96:25
19:17
6:32
56 Ruben Ramirez
Jr
18:52
6:24
8
Emmanuel Castro
Sr
19:12
6:31
10
Bryan Gomez
Jr
19:26
6:35
11
Gonzalo Constantino
Jr
19:26
6:35
12
Nathaniel Velasquez
Jr
19:29
6:36
15
Alejandro Reyes
Jr
19:42
6:41
18
Eduardo Torres
Jr
20:29
6:57
22
3 Dougherty Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:35
97:10
19:26
6:35
69 Dhemath Reddy
Fr
19:02
6:27
9
Atharva Sahasrabudhe
So
19:28
6:36
13
Eric Su
Fr
19:29
6:36
14
Inigo Redondo
Fr
19:35
6:38
16
Joshua Uppal
So
19:37
6:39
17
Avijit Dhaliwal
Sr
19:43
6:41
19
Alex Fernandes
Fr
19:50
6:43
20
4 San Rafael
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:27
105:50
21:10
7:11
145 Dylan Moore
Fr
20:36
6:59
23
Max Hoffman
Fr
20:37
6:59
24
Alex Salwen
So
20:51
7:04
25
Patrick Clark
Jr
21:45
7:22
36
Nicholas Lau
Fr
22:02
7:28
37
Erik Chao
So
23:28
7:57
40
Dominic Brown
Fr
25:43
8:43
44
5 A. Mitty
6-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:23
106:41
21:20
7:14
147 Joseph Woo
Sr
21:05
7:09
26
Alexander Chin
Jr
21:19
7:14
28
Benjamin Mui
Fr
21:24
7:15
30
Zachary Chao
Jr
21:27
7:16
31
Anthony Chuang
Fr
21:27
7:16
32
Sahil Buddharaju
Jr
21:36
7:19
33
Justin Arroyo
Jr
21:45
7:22
35
6 Junipero Serra
4-5-6-6-6
Gap: 5:28
112:42
22:32
7:38
170 Ted Penner
Sr
20:03
6:48
21
Alec Desuasido
Jr
21:12
7:11
27
Luca Schrammel
Jr
22:11
7:31
38
Jeremy Raffetto
Sr
23:45
8:03
41
Riley Taylor
Jr
25:31
8:39
43
Garrett Camicia
Sr
30:16
10:16
54




7 Carlmont
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:06
116:24
23:17
7:54
191 Evangelos Vlahos
Jr
21:22
7:14
29
Zachary Mallet
Jr
21:43
7:22
34
Tyler Yamori Little
Jr
23:06
7:50
39
Colin Suits
Jr
23:46
8:03
42
Joseph Bazarsky
Sr
26:28
8:58
47
Matthias Hall
Sr
27:35
9:21
49




8 Andrew P. Hill
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:12
134:32
26:54
9:07
240 Brian Nguyen
Jr
25:49
8:45
45
Timmy Pham
Jr
26:17
8:55
46
Angel Sandoval
Sr
26:50
9:06
48
Trung Van
So
27:35
9:21
50
Anh Tran
So
28:00
9:30
51
Justin Nguyen
Jr
28:18
9:35
52
Julian Rios
So
28:22
9:37
53
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
89:10
17:50
6:03
15 Kunal Handa
Sr
17:40
5:59
1
Christopher Hom
Sr
17:43
6:00
2
Cianan Conefrey-Shinozaki
Sr
17:45
6:01
3
Kiran Larney-badani
Jr
17:59
6:06
4
Joell Macias
Jr
18:03
6:07
5
Matthew Nazari
Jr
18:07
6:08
6
Sam Todd
Jr
18:20
6:13
7
Go Bells! (LY)
2 Dougherty Valley
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
99:32
19:54
6:45
55 Avijit Dhaliwal
Sr
19:43
6:41
9
Alex Fernandes
Fr
19:50
6:43
10
Armaan Hussain
Fr
19:54
6:45
11
Bhuvan Daka
So
19:56
6:46
12
Joshua Guadarrama
So
20:09
6:50
13
Jacob Lum
Fr
20:21
6:54
14
Madhav Viswesvaran
Fr
20:50
7:04
16
3 Alisal
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:26
106:08
21:14
7:12
85 Alejandro Reyes
Jr
19:42
6:41
8
Eduardo Torres
Jr
20:29
6:57
15
Mario Garcia
Jr
21:53
7:25
19
Julian Zepeda
Jr
21:57
7:26
21
Jose Antonio Mondragon
Jr
22:08
7:30
22








4 A. Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:11
110:22
22:04
7:29
102 Sahil Buddharaju
Jr
21:36
7:19
17
Justin Arroyo
Jr
21:45
7:22
18
Owen Chun
Fr
21:53
7:25
20
Devon Weatherall
Jr
22:21
7:35
23
Aden Jo
Fr
22:47
7:43
24
Jeremy Arroyo
Fr
22:54
7:46
25
Kush Shukla
Fr
23:00
7:48
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
91:56
18:23
6:14
15 Matthew Nazari
Jr
18:07
6:08
1
Sam Todd
Jr
18:20
6:13
2
Javier Ascencio
Jr
18:20
6:13
3
Thomas Umhofer
Sr
18:29
6:16
4
Yianni Kouretas
Jr
18:41
6:20
5
Sean Stebbins
Sr
18:42
6:20
6
Grant Robinson
Jr
18:46
6:22
7
Go Bells! (LY)
2 Dougherty Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
104:50
20:58
7:06
50 Jacob Lum
Fr
20:21
6:54
8
Madhav Viswesvaran
Fr
20:50
7:04
9
Alex Hu
Fr
21:06
7:09
10
Amit Mettapalli
So
21:12
7:11
11
Govindh Kumar
Fr
21:22
7:15
12
Anish Shanmuganathan
Fr
21:26
7:16
13
Yaniv Gottlib
So
21:28
7:16
14
3 A. Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:40
122:13
24:27
8:17
85 Jeremy Arroyo
Fr
22:54
7:46
15
Kush Shukla
Fr
23:00
7:48
16
James Dornblaser
Jr
25:19
8:35
17
Jakab Lippman
Jr
25:26
8:37
18
Douglas Nolin
Jr
25:33
8:40
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
94:39
18:56
6:25
15 Sean Stebbins
Sr
18:42
6:20
1
Grant Robinson
Jr
18:46
6:22
2
Justin Cai
Jr
18:51
6:23
3
Daniel Martinez
Jr
19:02
6:27
4
Jay Kim
Jr
19:19
6:33
5
Trevor Koss
Jr
19:22
6:34
6
William Premo
Sr
19:23
6:34
7
Go Bells! (LY)
2 Dougherty Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:32
110:16
22:03
7:29
50 Anish Shanmuganathan
Fr
21:26
7:16
8
Yaniv Gottlib
So
21:28
7:16
9
Sriram Ambadi
So
21:31
7:18
10
Justin Thach
So
22:55
7:46
11
Alan Thach
So
22:57
7:47
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
98:17
19:39
6:40
15 Trevor Koss
Jr
19:22
6:34
1
William Premo
Sr
19:23
6:34
2
Dan Balboni
Sr
19:29
6:36
3
Lucas Kihmm
Jr
19:42
6:41
4
Jackson Sousa
Jr
20:22
6:54
5
Wesley Falxa-sturken
Jr
20:26
6:56
6
Zachary Mccarthy
Sr
20:27
6:56
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
102:48
20:34
6:58
15 Wesley Falxa-sturken
Jr
20:26
6:56
1
Zachary Mccarthy
Sr
20:27
6:56
2
Ben Osborne
Jr
20:31
6:57
3
Emilio Garcia
Jr
20:32
6:58
4
Chris Collins
Jr
20:50
7:04
5
Nathan Bovone
Jr
22:15
7:33
6
Diego Sanchez-Ramos
Jr
22:20
7:34
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:02
116:24
23:17
7:54
15 Nathan Bovone
Jr
22:15
7:33
1
Diego Sanchez-Ramos
Jr
22:20
7:34
2
Joshua Lee
Sr
23:40
8:01
3
Jack Morris
Jr
23:51
8:05
4
Michael Mcguire
Sr
24:18
8:14
5
Oliver Lopez
Jr
26:31
8:59
6
Stephan Silva
Jr
28:09
9:32
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tristan Lalonde Fr Bellarmine 17:01.9 5:46 1/43 18/131 1/21
2 Sami Shafi Fr Leland 17:08.9 5:49
3 Theodore Lai Fr Lynbrook 17:42 6:00
4 Michael Macias Fr Bellarmine 17:49 6:02 2/43 35/131 1/21
5 Marcos Diaz Fr Valley View 17:54.1 6:04
6 Daniel Knight Fr Granada 17:59 6:06
7 Jose Soto Fr Willow Glen 17:59.7 6:06
8 Tommy Rogers Fr Junipero Serra 18:03.2 6:07
9 Owen Kato Fr St. Francis (MV) 18:10.2 6:10
10 Sanjay Naidu Fr Lynbrook 18:10.4 6:10
11 Joseph Gutierrez Fr Junipero Serra 18:15.9 6:11
12 Amir Jordan Fr Evergreen Valley 18:18.2 6:12
13 Jayanth Samala Fr Evergreen Valley 18:18.8 6:12
14 Jordan Noeku So A.Riordan 18:20.6 6:13
15 Hrishikesh Ingle Fr Lynbrook 18:24.1 6:14
16 Jack Glanville Fr Bellarmine 18:24.7 6:14 3/43 45/131 2/20
17 Sean Packard Fr Granada 18:27.2 6:15
18 Joan Marquez Fr Alisal 18:28.6 6:16
19 Wesley Ku Fr Evergreen Valley 18:29.5 6:16
20 Hector Lyko Fr Tamalpais 18:30.9 6:17
21 Emmet Kneafsey Fr Tamalpais 18:30.9 6:17
22 Cheston Opsasnick Fr St. Francis (MV) 18:31.7 6:17
23 Kai Lin Fr Dublin 18:38.2 6:19
24 Bruno Inzunza Fr St. Francis (MV) 18:39.6 6:20
25 Steven Head Fr St. Francis (MV) 18:46.3 6:22
26 Saaketh Nandakumar Fr Evergreen Valley 18:46.7 6:22
27 Emiliano Ramirez Fr Alisal 18:49 6:23
28 Poblo Nunez Fr Valley View 18:50.9 6:23
29 George Branda Fr La Canada 18:51.2 6:23
30 David Aberouette Fr A.Riordan 18:52.6 6:24
31 Azariel Martinez-Sigala Fr Bellarmine 18:52.8 6:24 4/43 52/131 3/18
32 Vibhu Krishnan Fr Bellarmine 18:54.5 6:25 5/43 54/131 1/14
33 Giovanni Costello Fr Granada 18:56.8 6:25
34 Joshua Krone Fr Santa Teresa 19:01.6 6:27
35 Uriel Ramirez Fr Bellarmine 19:02.6 6:27 6/43 56/131 1/13
36 Billy Ou Fr Junipero Serra 19:04.6 6:28
37 Francis Elises Fr Dublin 19:04.6 6:28
38 Tyler Eaton Fr Granada 19:08.2 6:29
39 Colin Pereira Fr St. Francis (MV) 19:09.5 6:30
40 Miguel Endaya Fr Dublin 19:12.9 6:31
41 Bryce Yeh Fr Leland 19:15.5 6:32
42 Dylan Dsilva Fr Bellarmine 19:22.7 6:34 7/43 62/131 1/10
43 Pavel Turovski Fr Carlmont 19:26.2 6:35
44 Ryan Chaudoin Fr Westmont 19:27.2 6:36
45 Mitch Garcia-reyes Fr Marina 19:32.2 6:37
46 Phillip Le Fr Evergreen Valley 19:33.2 6:38
47 Alex Holbrook Fr Carlmont 19:37.2 6:39
48 Maddox Egge Fr Bellarmine 19:37.3 6:39 8/43 65/131 1/9
49 Ryan Sohn Fr Leland 19:39.4 6:40
50 Aria Park Fr Westmoor 19:39.6 6:40
51 Vincent Nguyen Fr Evergreen Valley 19:40.9 6:40
52 Kai Hinoki Fr SHCP 19:41.5 6:41
53 Israel Paredes Fr SHCP 19:43.7 6:41
54 Steven Aspeitia Fr Marina 19:44.3 6:41
55 Alexander Martinez Fr Dublin 19:44.4 6:41
56 Emiliano Garcia Fr Alisal 19:44.6 6:42
57 Dikhit Saumitr Fr Lynbrook 19:44.7 6:42
58 Ellis Richardson Fr Oakwood (Morgan Hill) 19:45.5 6:42
59 Arya Ghaneh Fr La Canada 19:47.3 6:42
60 Christopher Valdivia Fr Valley View 19:48.3 6:43
61 Angel Gonzalez Fr Alisal 19:48.3 6:43
62 Anthony Ng Fr Bellarmine 19:48.5 6:43 9/43 67/131 1/8
63 Quentin Poon Fr SHCP 19:49.2 6:43
64 Evan Itow Fr Willow Glen 19:49.3 6:43
65 Luis Mandujano Fr Alisal 19:53.2 6:44
66 Tommy Callahan Fr Willow Glen 19:53.5 6:45
67 Andrew Ghazouli Fr Carlmont 19:59.8 6:47
68 Tyler T Matsumoto Fr Bellarmine 20:03.4 6:48 10/43 70/131 1/7
69 Thomas Sternfels Fr Tamalpais 20:04.1 6:48
70 Michael Angeles Fr Marina 20:04.8 6:48
71 Omar Martinez Fr Bellarmine 20:09.9 6:50 11/43 72/131 1/5
72 Eddy Yeretnov Fr Carlmont 20:10.7 6:50
73 Kyle Butler Fr Bellarmine 20:11.2 6:51 12/43 73/131 1/5
74 Andrew Nguyen Fr Evergreen Valley 20:12.7 6:51
75 Jamisen Blackwell Fr Carlmont 20:14.1 6:52
76 Erik Anaya Fr Junipero Serra 20:14.8 6:52
77 Nathan Muljadi Fr Westmoor 20:16.3 6:52
78 Jack Gonci Fr Granada 20:18.2 6:53
79 Justin Wang Fr St. Francis (MV) 20:18.9 6:53
80 Bryce Johnson Fr Santa Teresa 20:19.7 6:53
81 Pedro Brockmann Fr St. Francis (MV) 20:21.7 6:54
82 William Wang Fr SHCP 20:22.1 6:54
83 Dominic Bradley Fr Bellarmine 20:22.3 6:54 13/43 76/131 1/5
84 Joshua Kao Fr A.Riordan 20:23.5 6:55
85 Nick Taylor Fr Tamalpais 20:25.9 6:56
86 Miles Cozort Fr Bellarmine 20:26 6:56 14/43 77/131 1/4
87 Sean Andrasick Fr Junipero Serra 20:27.1 6:56
88 Jaime Zepeda Fr St. Francis (MV) 20:28.9 6:57
89 Pablo Trujillo Jr Alisal 20:29 6:57
90 Sam Wilson Fr Bellarmine 20:29.2 6:57 15/43 80/131 1/3
91 Timothy Nguyen Fr Evergreen Valley 20:30 6:57
92 Dean Dalziel Fr Westmont 20:30.4 6:57
93 Braeden Morrissey Fr Dublin 20:38.2 7:00
94 David Bolka Fr St. Francis (MV) 20:41.9 7:01
95 Paul Mathew Fr St. Francis (MV) 20:43.8 7:02
96 Joseph Sherman Fr St. Francis (MV) 20:44.1 7:02
97 Dominic Thompson Fr Junipero Serra 20:49.1 7:03
98 Garrett Montgomery Fr Granada 20:50.8 7:04
99 Jonas Barnes Fr Tamalpais 20:51.7 7:04
100 Calvin Qian Fr Junipero Serra 21:00.5 7:07
101 Quinn Dammann Fr Tamalpais 21:00.7 7:07
102 Jonah Nelson Fr SHCP 21:00.8 7:07
103 Junior Salas Fr Bellarmine 21:03.3 7:08 16/43 87/131 1/3
104 Charles Kelley Fr Junipero Serra 21:09.1 7:10
105 Trevor Crittenden Fr Granada 21:10 7:11
106 Nolan Murphy Fr Bellarmine 21:11.7 7:11 17/43 88/131 1/3
107 Max Amend Fr Bellarmine 21:11.9 7:11 18/43 89/131 1/3
108 Caleb Penner Fr Granada 21:12.6 7:11
109 Max Mucha Fr Carlmont 21:12.9 7:11
110 Nathan Tran Fr Evergreen Valley 21:17 7:13
111 Jesus Aguilar Fr A.Riordan 21:18.2 7:13
112 Declan Donovan Fr A.Riordan 21:23.2 7:15
113 Trey Louderback Fr Bellarmine 21:25.5 7:16 19/43 90/131 1/3
114 Martin Cao Fr Dublin 21:27.2 7:16
115 Jimmy Marenco Fr Bellarmine 21:28 7:17 20/43 91/131 1/2
116 Marek Pinto So Santa Teresa 21:30.3 7:17
117 Kaya Richards Fr SHCP 21:31.7 7:18
118 Will Haskell Fr A.Riordan 21:35.3 7:19
119 Ben Ginnebaugh Fr Tamalpais 21:36.4 7:19
120 William Kulda Fr Junipero Serra 21:38.6 7:20
121 Constantine Athanasiou Fr Junipero Serra 21:40.1 7:21
122 Brodie Nolan Fr Junipero Serra 21:41.8 7:21
123 Will Togliatti Fr Junipero Serra 21:44.1 7:22
124 Max Wosczyna Fr St. Francis (MV) 21:44.5 7:22
125 Tanner Brinsky Fr Valley View 21:47.7 7:23
126 Xing Chan Fr St. Francis (MV) 21:49.2 7:24
127 Theo Sprouse Fr St. Francis (MV) 21:50.9 7:24
128 Stuart Cremer Fr St. Francis (MV) 21:52.4 7:25
129 Vincent Padilla Fr Junipero Serra 21:54.1 7:25
130 Donovan Mcpeek Fr Bellarmine 21:56.6 7:26 21/43 95/131 1/2
131 Johny Manopolous Fr Granada 21:56.8 7:26
132 Brendan O'connell Fr Westmoor 21:58.9 7:27
133 Niels Vandertuin Fr Carlmont 22:00.3 7:28
134 Grant Lindblom Fr Bellarmine 22:00.7 7:28 22/43 96/131 1/2
135 Ethan Minvielle Fr Leland 22:00.8 7:28
136 Fernie Rodriguez Fr Bellarmine 22:01.4 7:28 23/43 97/131 1/1
137 Samuel Costello Fr Granada 22:01.9 7:28
138 Andrew Nunez Fr Valley View 22:05.4 7:29
139 Tj Lencioni Fr Bellarmine 22:10.5 7:31 24/43 101/131 1/1
140 Gabriel Meza Fr Santa Teresa 22:13.4 7:32
141 Wesley Short Fr Granada 22:13.6 7:32
142 Robert Yang Fr Bellarmine 22:15.2 7:33 25/43 102/131 1/1
143 Avijit Bagga Fr Dublin 22:27.9 7:37
144 Armaan Singh Fr Dublin 22:31 7:38
145 Carlos Bolanos Fr Willow Glen 22:36.9 7:40
146 Ryan Price Fr Oakwood (Morgan Hill) 22:38.9 7:41
147 Conner Shih Fr Leland 22:48 7:44
148 Tyler Lundquist Fr Junipero Serra 22:48.5 7:44
149 Christopher Chou Fr Leland 22:50.4 7:45
150 Sam Davenport Fr Bellarmine 22:52.2 7:45 26/43 107/131 1/1
151 Tyler J Matsumoto Fr Bellarmine 22:52.5 7:45 27/43 108/131 1/1
152 Ryan Moon Fr St. Francis (MV) 22:53.8 7:46
153 Jaren Suyeishi Fr Evergreen Valley 22:54.8 7:46
154 Jake Groll Fr Willow Glen 22:58 7:47
155 Jack Hubley Fr A.Riordan 22:59 7:47
156 Connor Harris Fr Bellarmine 23:05.1 7:50 28/43 109/131 1/1
157 Jonathan Mcsweeney Fr Bellarmine 23:05.7 7:50 29/43 110/131 1/1
158 John Penner Fr Junipero Serra 23:05.9 7:50
159 Victor Dominguez Fr Bellarmine 23:10.2 7:51 30/43 111/131 1/1
160 Joe Simonds Fr Junipero Serra 23:13.5 7:52
161 Trevor Koto Fr Carlmont 23:18.3 7:54
162 Cannon Kissane Fr Bellarmine 23:18.8 7:54 31/43 113/131 1/1
163 Aidan Huber Fr Westmont 23:20.8 7:55
164 Nikhil Alleyne Fr Bellarmine 23:31.1 7:58 32/43 114/131 1/1
165 Jacob Meza Fr St. Francis (MV) 23:36 8:00
166 Thai Nguyen Fr St. Francis (MV) 23:36.9 8:00
167 Ryan Kropp Fr Bellarmine 23:38.6 8:01 33/43 115/131 1/1
168 Aidan Lew Fr Junipero Serra 23:40.2 8:01
169 Aidan Noonan Fr Granada 23:41.9 8:02
170 Tyler Chan Fr A.Riordan 23:42.8 8:02
171 Alexander Lavilla Fr Marina 23:44.1 8:03
172 Lucas Mclachlan Fr St. Francis (MV) 23:45.5 8:03
173 Carter Hively Fr Bellarmine 23:51.8 8:05 34/43 118/131 1/1
174 Kellen Weimers Fr Bellarmine 23:58.5 8:08 35/43 119/131 1/1
175 Finnan Macrunnels Fr Bellarmine 24:08.9 8:11 36/43 120/131 1/1
176 Jason Huang Fr Junipero Serra 24:19 8:15
177 Ryan Ng Fr Carlmont 24:28.7 8:18
178 Shawn Covarrubias Fr St. Francis (MV) 24:43.2 8:23
179 John Mori Fr Granada 25:00.9 8:29
180 Eddison Carroll Fr A.Riordan 25:17.8 8:35
181 Aidan O'reilly Fr Junipero Serra 25:28.1 8:38
182 Nathan Palamuttan Fr Bellarmine 25:30.8 8:39 37/43 122/131 1/1
183 Colton Carr Fr Bellarmine 25:31.7 8:39 38/43 123/131 1/1
184 David Tuvshin Fr A.Riordan 25:39.1 8:42
185 Evan Prolo Fr Willow Glen 26:00.5 8:49
186 Jesse Zalk Fr Willow Glen 26:03.2 8:50
187 Ernest Mendoza Fr St. Francis (MV) 26:12.8 8:53
188 Cuinn Huber Fr Westmont 26:13.1 8:53
189 Peter Colyvas Fr Willow Glen 26:25.9 8:58
190 Harrison Carpenter Fr A.Riordan 26:28 8:58
191 Fraser Grueskin Fr Bellarmine 26:29.1 8:59 39/43 125/131 1/1
192 Brennan Aquino Fr Bellarmine 26:36.1 9:01 40/43 127/131 1/1
193 Alex Lark Fr Oakwood (Morgan Hill) 26:37.6 9:02
194 Parcey Medrina Fr St. Francis (MV) 26:54.9 9:07
195 Brendan Hurley Fr Bellarmine 27:01.7 9:10 41/43 128/131 1/1
196 Will Jennings Fr Bellarmine 27:01.8 9:10 42/43 129/131 1/1
197 Alexander Tabios Fr A.Riordan 27:37.9 9:22
198 Gavin Mcmichael Fr Carlmont 28:16.8 9:35
199 Jacob Marquez So Willow Glen 28:54.8 9:48
200 William Lee Fr A.Riordan 29:50.1 10:07
201 Aaron Abraham Fr A.Riordan 29:50.2 10:07
202 Raymond Liu Fr Bellarmine 30:38.6 10:23 43/43 131/131 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:53
91:03
18:13
6:10
72 Tristan Lalonde
Fr
17:02
5:46
1
Michael Macias
Fr
17:49
6:02
3
Jack Glanville
Fr
18:25
6:14
13
Azariel Martinez-Sigala
Fr
18:53
6:24
27
Vibhu Krishnan
Fr
18:55
6:25
28
Uriel Ramirez
Fr
19:03
6:27
30
Dylan Dsilva
Fr
19:23
6:34
37
2 Evergreen Valley
8-4-2-2-2
Gap: 1:15
93:26
18:41
6:20
99 Amir Jordan
Fr
18:18
6:12
10
Jayanth Samala
Fr
18:19
6:12
11
Wesley Ku
Fr
18:30
6:16
16
Saaketh Nandakumar
Fr
18:47
6:22
23
Phillip Le
Fr
19:33
6:38
39
Vincent Nguyen
Fr
19:41
6:40
42
Andrew Nguyen
Fr
20:13
6:51
56
3 St. Francis (MV)
7-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:59
93:17
18:39
6:19
104 Owen Kato
Fr
18:10
6:10
8
Cheston Opsasnick
Fr
18:32
6:17
19
Bruno Inzunza
Fr
18:40
6:20
21
Steven Head
Fr
18:46
6:22
22
Colin Pereira
Fr
19:10
6:30
34
Justin Wang
Fr
20:19
6:53
60
Pedro Brockmann
Fr
20:22
6:54
61
4 Granada
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 2:19
94:49
18:58
6:26
140 Daniel Knight
Fr
17:59
6:06
5
Sean Packard
Fr
18:27
6:15
14
Giovanni Costello
Fr
18:57
6:25
29
Tyler Eaton
Fr
19:08
6:29
33
Jack Gonci
Fr
20:18
6:53
59
Garrett Montgomery
Fr
20:51
7:04
69
Trevor Crittenden
Fr
21:10
7:11
74
5 Junipero Serra
6-2-3-5-5
Gap: 2:24
96:06
19:13
6:31
170 Tommy Rogers
Fr
18:03
6:07
7
Joseph Gutierrez
Fr
18:16
6:11
9
Billy Ou
Fr
19:05
6:28
31
Erik Anaya
Fr
20:15
6:52
58
Sean Andrasick
Fr
20:27
6:56
65
Dominic Thompson
Fr
20:49
7:03
68
Calvin Qian
Fr
21:01
7:07
71
6 Alisal
10-10-8-7-6
Gap: 1:25
96:44
19:21
6:33
184 Joan Marquez
Fr
18:29
6:16
15
Emiliano Ramirez
Fr
18:49
6:23
24
Emiliano Garcia
Fr
19:45
6:42
46
Angel Gonzalez
Fr
19:48
6:43
48
Luis Mandujano
Fr
19:53
6:44
51
Pablo Trujillo
Jr
20:29
6:57
66




7 Dublin
12-11-9-6-7
Gap: 2:00
97:18
19:28
6:36
199 Kai Lin
Fr
18:38
6:19
20
Francis Elises
Fr
19:05
6:28
32
Miguel Endaya
Fr
19:13
6:31
35
Alexander Martinez
Fr
19:44
6:41
45
Braeden Morrissey
Fr
20:38
7:00
67
Martin Cao
Fr
21:27
7:16
78
Avijit Bagga
Fr
22:28
7:37
86
8 Tamalpais
11-7-10-8-8
Gap: 2:21
98:24
19:41
6:40
223 Hector Lyko
Fr
18:31
6:17
17
Emmet Kneafsey
Fr
18:31
6:17
18
Thomas Sternfels
Fr
20:04
6:48
54
Nick Taylor
Fr
20:26
6:56
64
Jonas Barnes
Fr
20:52
7:04
70
Quinn Dammann
Fr
21:01
7:07
72
Ben Ginnebaugh
Fr
21:36
7:19
81
9 Carlmont
13-13-13-12-9
Gap: 0:48
99:28
19:54
6:45
243 Pavel Turovski
Fr
19:26
6:35
38
Alex Holbrook
Fr
19:37
6:39
40
Andrew Ghazouli
Fr
20:00
6:47
53
Eddy Yeretnov
Fr
20:11
6:50
55
Jamisen Blackwell
Fr
20:14
6:52
57
Max Mucha
Fr
21:13
7:11
75
Niels Vandertuin
Fr
22:00
7:28
83
9 Valley View
3-6-6-9-9
Gap: 4:11
100:26
20:05
6:49
243 Marcos Diaz
Fr
17:54
6:04
4
Poblo Nunez
Fr
18:51
6:23
25
Christopher Valdivia
Fr
19:48
6:43
47
Tanner Brinsky
Fr
21:48
7:23
82
Andrew Nunez
Fr
22:05
7:29
85








11 Leland
2-8-7-10-11
Gap: 5:39
100:53
20:11
6:50
251 Sami Shafi
Fr
17:09
5:49
2
Bryce Yeh
Fr
19:16
6:32
36
Ryan Sohn
Fr
19:39
6:40
41
Ethan Minvielle
Fr
22:01
7:28
84
Conner Shih
Fr
22:48
7:44
88
Christopher Chou
Fr
22:50
7:45
89




12 A.Riordan
9-8-11-11-12
Gap: 3:03
100:18
20:04
6:48
254 Jordan Noeku
So
18:21
6:13
12
David Aberouette
Fr
18:53
6:24
26
Joshua Kao
Fr
20:24
6:55
63
Jesus Aguilar
Fr
21:18
7:13
76
Declan Donovan
Fr
21:23
7:15
77
Will Haskell
Fr
21:35
7:19
80
Jack Hubley
Fr
22:59
7:47
91
13 SHCP
14-14-14-14-13
Gap: 1:19
100:37
20:07
6:49
271 Kai Hinoki
Fr
19:42
6:41
43
Israel Paredes
Fr
19:44
6:41
44
Quentin Poon
Fr
19:49
6:43
49
William Wang
Fr
20:22
6:54
62
Jonah Nelson
Fr
21:01
7:07
73
Kaya Richards
Fr
21:32
7:18
79




14 Willow Glen
5-12-12-13-14
Gap: 4:58
103:17
20:39
7:00
285 Jose Soto
Fr
18:00
6:06
6
Evan Itow
Fr
19:49
6:43
50
Tommy Callahan
Fr
19:54
6:45
52
Carlos Bolanos
Fr
22:37
7:40
87
Jake Groll
Fr
22:58
7:47
90
Evan Prolo
Fr
26:01
8:49
92
Jesse Zalk
Fr
26:03
8:50
93
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:01
97:55
19:35
6:38
17 Uriel Ramirez
Fr
19:03
6:27
1
Dylan Dsilva
Fr
19:23
6:34
2
Maddox Egge
Fr
19:37
6:39
3
Anthony Ng
Fr
19:49
6:43
5
Tyler T Matsumoto
Fr
20:03
6:48
6
Omar Martinez
Fr
20:10
6:50
7
Kyle Butler
Fr
20:11
6:51
8
2 St. Francis (MV)
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:25
102:35
20:31
6:57
62 Justin Wang
Fr
20:19
6:53
10
Pedro Brockmann
Fr
20:22
6:54
11
Jaime Zepeda
Fr
20:29
6:57
12
David Bolka
Fr
20:42
7:01
14
Paul Mathew
Fr
20:44
7:02
15
Joseph Sherman
Fr
20:44
7:02
16
Max Wosczyna
Fr
21:45
7:22
30
3 Evergreen Valley
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:14
104:35
20:55
7:05
85 Vincent Nguyen
Fr
19:41
6:40
4
Andrew Nguyen
Fr
20:13
6:51
9
Timothy Nguyen
Fr
20:30
6:57
13
Nathan Tran
Fr
21:17
7:13
24
Jaren Suyeishi
Fr
22:55
7:46
35








4 Junipero Serra
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:51
106:17
21:15
7:12
109 Dominic Thompson
Fr
20:49
7:03
17
Calvin Qian
Fr
21:01
7:07
19
Charles Kelley
Fr
21:09
7:10
20
William Kulda
Fr
21:39
7:20
26
Constantine Athanasiou
Fr
21:40
7:21
27
Brodie Nolan
Fr
21:42
7:21
28
Will Togliatti
Fr
21:44
7:22
29
5 Granada
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:11
107:12
21:26
7:16
125 Garrett Montgomery
Fr
20:51
7:04
18
Trevor Crittenden
Fr
21:10
7:11
21
Caleb Penner
Fr
21:13
7:11
22
Johny Manopolous
Fr
21:57
7:26
31
Samuel Costello
Fr
22:02
7:28
33
Wesley Short
Fr
22:14
7:32
34
Aidan Noonan
Fr
23:42
8:02
38
6 Carlmont
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 7:04
119:17
23:51
8:05
177 Max Mucha
Fr
21:13
7:11
23
Niels Vandertuin
Fr
22:00
7:28
32
Trevor Koto
Fr
23:18
7:54
37
Ryan Ng
Fr
24:29
8:18
40
Gavin Mcmichael
Fr
28:17
9:35
45








7 A.Riordan
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:04
119:14
23:51
8:05
183 Will Haskell
Fr
21:35
7:19
25
Jack Hubley
Fr
22:59
7:47
36
Tyler Chan
Fr
23:43
8:02
39
Eddison Carroll
Fr
25:18
8:35
41
David Tuvshin
Fr
25:39
8:42
42
Harrison Carpenter
Fr
26:28
8:58
43
Alexander Tabios
Fr
27:38
9:22
44
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
101:39
20:20
6:53
15 Omar Martinez
Fr
20:10
6:50
1
Kyle Butler
Fr
20:11
6:51
2
Dominic Bradley
Fr
20:22
6:54
3
Miles Cozort
Fr
20:26
6:56
4
Sam Wilson
Fr
20:29
6:57
5
Junior Salas
Fr
21:03
7:08
7
Nolan Murphy
Fr
21:12
7:11
8
2 St. Francis (MV)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:08
108:01
21:36
7:19
56 Joseph Sherman
Fr
20:44
7:02
6
Max Wosczyna
Fr
21:45
7:22
11
Xing Chan
Fr
21:49
7:24
12
Theo Sprouse
Fr
21:51
7:24
13
Stuart Cremer
Fr
21:52
7:25
14
Ryan Moon
Fr
22:54
7:46
17
Jacob Meza
Fr
23:36
8:00
20
3 Junipero Serra
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:24
111:14
22:15
7:33
68 Brodie Nolan
Fr
21:42
7:21
9
Will Togliatti
Fr
21:44
7:22
10
Vincent Padilla
Fr
21:54
7:25
15
Tyler Lundquist
Fr
22:49
7:44
16
John Penner
Fr
23:06
7:50
18
Joe Simonds
Fr
23:14
7:52
19
Aidan Lew
Fr
23:40
8:01
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
106:20
21:16
7:13
15 Junior Salas
Fr
21:03
7:08
1
Nolan Murphy
Fr
21:12
7:11
2
Max Amend
Fr
21:12
7:11
3
Trey Louderback
Fr
21:26
7:16
4
Jimmy Marenco
Fr
21:28
7:17
5
Donovan Mcpeek
Fr
21:57
7:26
6
Grant Lindblom
Fr
22:01
7:28
7
2 St. Francis (MV)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
118:35
23:43
8:02
50 Ryan Moon
Fr
22:54
7:46
8
Jacob Meza
Fr
23:36
8:00
9
Thai Nguyen
Fr
23:37
8:00
10
Lucas Mclachlan
Fr
23:46
8:03
11
Shawn Covarrubias
Fr
24:43
8:23
12
Ernest Mendoza
Fr
26:13
8:53
13
Parcey Medrina
Fr
26:55
9:07
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
110:24
22:05
7:29
15 Donovan Mcpeek
Fr
21:57
7:26
1
Grant Lindblom
Fr
22:01
7:28
2
Fernie Rodriguez
Fr
22:01
7:28
3
Tj Lencioni
Fr
22:11
7:31
4
Robert Yang
Fr
22:15
7:33
5
Sam Davenport
Fr
22:52
7:45
6
Tyler J Matsumoto
Fr
22:53
7:45
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
115:06
23:01
7:48
15 Sam Davenport
Fr
22:52
7:45
1
Tyler J Matsumoto
Fr
22:53
7:45
2
Connor Harris
Fr
23:05
7:50
3
Jonathan Mcsweeney
Fr
23:06
7:50
4
Victor Dominguez
Fr
23:10
7:51
5
Cannon Kissane
Fr
23:19
7:54
6
Nikhil Alleyne
Fr
23:31
7:58
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:40
118:19
23:40
8:01
15 Cannon Kissane
Fr
23:19
7:54
1
Nikhil Alleyne
Fr
23:31
7:58
2
Ryan Kropp
Fr
23:39
8:01
3
Carter Hively
Fr
23:52
8:05
4
Kellen Weimers
Fr
23:59
8:08
5
Finnan Macrunnels
Fr
24:09
8:11
6
Nathan Palamuttan
Fr
25:31
8:39
7
Go Bells! (LY)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:27
128:17
25:39
8:42
15 Finnan Macrunnels
Fr
24:09
8:11
1
Nathan Palamuttan
Fr
25:31
8:39
2
Colton Carr
Fr
25:32
8:39
3
Fraser Grueskin
Fr
26:29
8:59
4
Brennan Aquino
Fr
26:36
9:01
5
Brendan Hurley
Fr
27:02
9:10
6
Will Jennings
Fr
27:02
9:10
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.