Bellarmine Results from the Ken Thomas Memorial at Soquel HS on 10/20/18

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Colby So F/S 16:22 6:18 2.6 18/114 7/48 24/84 1/5
Alleyne, Nikhil Fr F/S 19:45 7:36 2.6 86/114 37/48 67/84 1/1
Amdursky, Zack So F/S 17:59 6:55 2.6 50/114 22/48 50/84 1/1
Amend, Max Fr F/S 19:08 7:22 2.6 80/114 34/48 64/84 1/1
Ascencio, Javier Jr JV 15:47 6:04 2.6 7/72 5/29 15/84 1/5
Balboni, Dan Sr JV 16:35 6:23 2.6 22/72 13/29 28/84 1/1
Boennighausen, Jack So V 15:39 6:01 2.6 28/63 6/7 13/84 2/7
Bradley, Dominic Fr F/S 17:59 6:55 2.6 49/114 21/48 49/84 1/1
Burns, Adam Fr F/S 17:40 6:48 2.6 42/114 17/48 43/84 1/1
Butler, Kyle Fr F/S 17:58 6:55 2.6 48/114 20/48 48/84 1/1
Cai, Justin Jr JV 16:04 6:11 2.6 10/72 8/29 19/84 1/4
Callahan, Luis So F/S 16:45 6:27 2.6 26/114 10/48 32/84 1/5
Carr, Colton Fr F/S 21:08 8:08 2.6 102/114 45/48 79/84 1/1
Chettiar, Tanish Fr F/S 17:52 6:52 2.6 45/114 19/48 46/84 1/1
Cozort, Miles Fr F/S 18:00 6:55 2.6 51/114 23/48 51/84 1/1
Davenport, Sam Fr F/S 19:17 7:25 2.6 82/114 35/48 65/84 1/1
Demo, Conner Sr JV 16:17 6:16 2.6 13/72 9/29 22/84 1/2
Diaz Infante, Oscar Jr JV 22:28 8:38 2.6 71/72 29/29 82/84 1/1
Dominguez, Victor Fr F/S 21:37 8:19 2.6 108/114 46/48 80/84 1/1
Dukic, Lovro Sr JV 17:04 6:34 2.6 31/72 17/29 36/84 1/1
Egge, Maddox Fr F/S 17:51 6:52 2.6 44/114 18/48 45/84 1/1
Falxa-sturken, Wesley Jr JV 17:18 6:39 2.6 35/72 19/29 41/84 1/1
Garcia, Emilio Jr JV 17:48 6:51 2.6 40/72 20/29 44/84 1/1
Givens, Luke So F/S 16:39 6:24 2.6 25/114 9/48 30/84 1/5
Glanville, Jack Fr F/S 16:09 6:13 2.6 14/114 6/48 20/84 1/5 Go Bells! (DSP, TB)
Glennon, Ryan Sr JV 19:55 7:40 2.6 57/72 25/29 70/84 1/1
Handa, Kunal Sr V 15:34 5:59 2.6 25/63 5/7 11/84 2/8
Harris, Connor Fr F/S 20:15 7:47 2.6 90/114 39/48 72/84 1/1
Hidde, Matthew Sr JV 19:48 7:37 2.6 54/72 24/29 68/84 1/1
Hively, Carter Fr F/S 18:59 7:18 2.6 77/114 32/48 62/84 1/1
Hom, Christopher Sr JV 15:34 5:59 2.6 6/72 4/29 11/84 1/5
Jackman, Joshua So F/S 17:30 6:44 2.6 40/114 16/48 42/84 1/2
Jennings, Will Fr F/S 20:42 7:58 2.6 97/114 42/48 75/84 1/1
Kihmm, Lucas Jr JV 16:38 6:24 2.6 25/72 14/29 29/84 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Kissane, Cannon Fr F/S 20:17 7:48 2.6 92/114 40/48 73/84 1/1
Kouretas, Yianni Jr JV 15:47 6:04 2.6 8/72 6/29 16/84 1/5 Go Bells! (SBP)
Koverman, Zach Jr V 15:25 5:56 2.6 19/63 4/7 8/84 2/9
Krishnan, Vibhu Fr F/S 16:28 6:20 2.6 22/114 8/48 27/84 1/5
Kropp, Ryan Fr F/S 20:18 7:48 2.6 94/114 41/48 74/84 1/1
Lalonde, Tristan Fr V 15:19 5:53 2.6 16/63 2/7 5/84 3/12
Larney-badani, Kiran Jr JV 15:31 5:58 2.6 4/72 2/29 9/84 1/8
Larsen, Stefan Sr JV 16:21 6:17 2.6 16/72 10/29 23/84 1/2
Liu, Raymond Fr F/S 24:17 9:20 2.6 111/114 47/48 83/84 1/1
Lopez, Oliver Jr JV 22:28 8:38 2.6 70/72 28/29 81/84 1/1
Louderback, Trey Fr F/S 18:32 7:08 2.6 62/114 26/48 56/84 1/1
Lum, Matthew So F/S 17:08 6:35 2.6 32/114 13/48 37/84 1/3
Macias, Michael Fr F/S 15:15 5:52 2.6 7/114 3/48 4/84 2/8
Macrunnels, Finnan Fr F/S 20:58 8:04 2.6 100/114 43/48 77/84 1/1
Marquez, Henry So F/S 19:25 7:28 2.6 84/114 36/48 66/84 1/1
Martinez, Omar Fr F/S 17:10 6:36 2.6 33/114 14/48 38/84 1/3
Mccarthy, Zachary Sr JV 18:23 7:04 2.6 49/72 23/29 54/84 1/1
Mcguire, Michael Sr JV 20:56 8:03 2.6 64/72 27/29 76/84 1/1
Mcpeek, Donovan Fr F/S 18:45 7:13 2.6 67/114 29/48 59/84 1/1
Mcsweeney, Jonathan Fr F/S 18:46 7:13 2.6 68/114 30/48 60/84 1/1
Mcwilliams, Xavier So F/S 15:58 6:08 2.6 13/114 5/48 18/84 1/5
Munnerlyn, Brady So F/S 17:11 6:37 2.6 34/114 15/48 39/84 1/2
Murphy, Nolan Fr F/S 18:40 7:11 2.6 66/114 28/48 58/84 1/1
Nambiar, Nikil Jr JV 16:44 6:26 2.6 26/72 15/29 31/84 1/1
Nazari, Matthew Jr JV 15:23 5:55 2.6 3/72 1/29 6/84 3/9
Ng, Anthony Fr F/S 17:00 6:32 2.6 29/114 12/48 35/84 1/4
Osborne, Ben Jr JV 17:52 6:52 2.6 41/72 21/29 46/84 1/1
Papenfuss, Dylan So V 15:25 5:56 2.6 18/63 3/7 7/84 2/10
Premo, William Sr JV 16:50 6:28 2.6 27/72 16/29 34/84 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Ramirez, Uriel Fr F/S 16:48 6:28 2.6 27/114 11/48 33/84 1/4
Robinson, Grant Jr JV 16:27 6:20 2.6 19/72 12/29 26/84 1/1
Rodriguez, Fernie Fr F/S 18:47 7:13 2.6 69/114 31/48 61/84 1/1
Salas, Junior Fr F/S 18:36 7:09 2.6 64/114 27/48 57/84 1/1
Salvador, Fernando So F/S 19:04 7:20 2.6 79/114 33/48 63/84 1/1
Santana, Pedro Fr F/S 24:22 9:22 2.6 113/114 48/48 84/84 1/1
Sarmenta, Joseph So F/S 15:13 5:51 2.6 6/114 2/48 3/84 2/10
Snycerski, Lukas Jr V 16:11 6:13 2.6 35/63 7/7 21/84 2/5
Sousa, Jackson Jr JV 17:15 6:38 2.6 34/72 18/29 40/84 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Stebbins, Sean Sr JV 16:24 6:18 2.6 17/72 11/29 25/84 1/2
Theocheung, Aiden So V 15:01 5:47 2.6 14/63 1/7 1/84 8/12
Todd, Sam Jr JV 15:33 5:59 2.6 5/72 3/29 10/84 1/7
Tsukahara, Evan Sr JV 15:56 6:08 2.6 9/72 7/29 17/84 1/5
Ulloa, David So F/S 18:21 7:03 2.6 57/114 24/48 52/84 1/1
Vaca, Daniel So F/S 15:12 5:51 2.6 4/114 1/48 2/84 3/10
Van Bruaene, Julian Sr JV 20:04 7:43 2.6 59/72 26/29 71/84 1/1
Vaughan, Reid Fr F/S 21:06 8:07 2.6 101/114 44/48 78/84 1/1
Weimers, Kellen Fr F/S 19:49 7:37 2.6 88/114 38/48 69/84 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
Wilson, Sam Fr F/S 18:30 7:07 2.6 60/114 25/48 55/84 1/1
Zamora, Isaiah So F/S 15:40 6:02 2.6 12/114 4/48 14/84 2/6
Zazueta, Chris Jr JV 18:22 7:04 2.6 47/72 22/29 53/84 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/8 76:44
0:33
2.6 5:54 5:47 5:59 82 5:31 Aiden Theocheung (12), Tristan Lalonde (14), Dylan Papenfuss (16), Zach Koverman (17), Kunal Handa (23)
JV 1st 5 1/5 77:48
0:24
2.6 5:59 5:55 6:04 25 5:59 Matthew Nazari (3), Kiran Larney-badani (4), Sam Todd (5), Christopher Hom (6), Javier Ascencio (7)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 80:25
0:34
2.6 6:11 6:04 6:17 15 6:11 Yianni Kouretas (1), Evan Tsukahara (2), Justin Cai (3), Conner Demo (4), Stefan Larsen (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 82:48
0:20
2.6 6:22 6:18 6:26 15 6:22 Sean Stebbins (1), Grant Robinson (2), Dan Balboni (3), Lucas Kihmm (4), Nikil Nambiar (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 86:15
0:58
2.6 6:38 6:28 6:51 15 6:38 William Premo (1), Lovro Dukic (2), Jackson Sousa (3), Wesley Falxa-sturken (4), Emilio Garcia (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 94:20
2:03
2.6 7:15 6:52 7:40 15 7:15 Ben Osborne (1), Chris Zazueta (2), Zachary Mccarthy (3), Matthew Hidde (4), Ryan Glennon (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/5 77:18
0:46
2.6 5:57 5:51 6:08 40 5:55 Daniel Vaca (4), Joseph Sarmenta (6), Michael Macias (7), Isaiah Zamora (11), Xavier Mcwilliams (12)
F/S 2nd 5 1/5 82:23
0:36
2.6 6:20 6:13 6:27 15 6:20 Jack Glanville (1), Colby Adams (2), Vibhu Krishnan (3), Luke Givens (4), Luis Callahan (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/2 85:17
0:23
2.6 6:34 6:28 6:37 15 6:34 Uriel Ramirez (1), Anthony Ng (2), Matthew Lum (3), Omar Martinez (4), Brady Munnerlyn (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 88:51
0:28
2.6 6:50 6:44 6:55 15 6:50 Joshua Jackman (1), Adam Burns (2), Maddox Egge (3), Tanish Chettiar (4), Kyle Butler (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 90:49
0:31
2.6 6:59 6:55 7:07 15 6:59 Dominic Bradley (1), Zack Amdursky (2), Miles Cozort (3), David Ulloa (4), Sam Wilson (5)
F/S 6th 5 1/1 93:19
0:14
2.6 7:11 7:08 7:13 15 7:11 Trey Louderback (1), Junior Salas (2), Nolan Murphy (3), Donovan Mcpeek (4), Jonathan Mcsweeney (5)
F/S 7th 5 1/1 95:15
0:30
2.6 7:20 7:13 7:25 15 7:20 Fernie Rodriguez (1), Carter Hively (2), Fernando Salvador (3), Max Amend (4), Sam Davenport (5)
F/S 8th 5 1/1 99:31
0:52
2.6 7:39 7:28 7:48 15 7:39 Henry Marquez (1), Nikhil Alleyne (2), Kellen Weimers (3), Connor Harris (4), Cannon Kissane (5)
F/S 9th 5 1/1 104:12
0:50
2.6 8:01 7:48 8:08 15 8:01 Ryan Kropp (1), Will Jennings (2), Finnan Macrunnels (3), Reid Vaughan (4), Colton Carr (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mitchell Ross Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 14:02 5:24
2 Josiah Sweet Sr APTOS 14:16 5:29
3 Jeremy Kain Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 14:22 5:32
4 Darren Mudge Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 14:23 5:32
5 Logan Ross Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 14:24 5:32
6 Lukas Berg Mills So SCOTTS VALLEY 14:26 5:33
7 Eli Ainsworth So SOQUEL 14:27 5:33
8 Leo Schroeder Jr MILLS 14:30 5:35
9 Patrick Goodrich So SCOTTS VALLEY 14:38 5:38
10 Ross Macmillan Sr S.L.V. 14:44 5:40
11 Rishi Chandiramani Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 14:53 5:43
12 Carlos Anye Nunez Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 14:53 5:43
13 Owen Stuart Sr SANTA CRUZ 15:00 5:46
14 Aiden Theocheung So Bellarmine 15:01 5:47 1/7 1/84 8/12
15 Shoh Mollenkamp Sr MILLS 15:02 5:47
16 Tristan Lalonde Fr Bellarmine 15:19 5:53 2/7 5/84 3/12
17 Hunter Kelly So SANTA CRUZ 15:22 5:55
18 Dylan Papenfuss So Bellarmine 15:25 5:56 3/7 7/84 2/10
19 Zach Koverman Jr Bellarmine 15:25 5:56 4/7 8/84 2/9
20 Nathan Dulay Sr MILPITAS 15:27 5:57
21 Jason Habash Fr MILLS 15:27 5:57
22 Jeremiah Tam So MILLS 15:27 5:57
23 Cristopher Mansilla Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 15:32 5:58
24 Ben Birney Sr SOQUEL 15:33 5:59
25 Kunal Handa Sr Bellarmine 15:34 5:59 5/7 11/84 2/8
26 Isaac Santillan Jr SOQUEL 15:36 6:00
27 Jacky Au-yeung Sr MILLS 15:37 6:00
28 Jack Boennighausen So Bellarmine 15:39 6:01 6/7 13/84 2/7
29 Luke Sandberg So LIVE OAK 15:49 6:05
30 Anton Jackson Jr APTOS 15:55 6:07
31 Christopher Louie Sr MILLS 15:57 6:08
32 Amir Roque So SOQUEL 15:59 6:09
33 Victor Zamora So MILPITAS 16:00 6:09
34 Jaden Clunie Sr SOQUEL 16:07 6:12
35 Lukas Snycerski Jr Bellarmine 16:11 6:13 7/7 21/84 2/5
36 Naran Nathan Jr MILPITAS 16:12 6:14
37 Reid Luhn Sr SOQUEL 16:16 6:15
38 Cristian Cisneros Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 16:28 6:20
39 Connor Ghione So LIVE OAK 16:32 6:22
40 Emiliano Calvario Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 16:34 6:22
41 Javier Jenkins-sore Jr SOQUEL 16:36 6:23
42 Brandon Ortiz Jr MILPITAS 16:42 6:25
43 Jordan Gee So MILPITAS 16:53 6:30
44 Max Billat Jr SANTA CRUZ 16:56 6:31
45 Alex Twoy Jr SUMMIT DENALI 17:00 6:32
46 Keiran Pinili Sr MILPITAS 17:00 6:32
47 Ivan Carrillo Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 17:04 6:34
48 Preston Venenciano Sr MILPITAS 17:07 6:35
49 Jose Angulo Fr EASTSIDE C.P. 17:17 6:39
50 David Martinez Fr EASTSIDE C.P. 17:18 6:39
51 Freddy Von Oepen Sr APTOS 17:24 6:42
52 Juan Luis Padilla Jr S.L.V. 17:36 6:46
53 Jeremy Slavich Jr S.L.V. 17:41 6:48
54 Brian Belluscio Sr LELAND 17:49 6:51
55 Maxim Piera Sr SANTA CRUZ 17:58 6:55
56 Rohan Bhargava Sr LELAND 18:00 6:55
57 Benjamin Moskovitz Jr LELAND 18:04 6:57
58 Aramis Masarati Sr LELAND 18:04 6:57
59 Anthony Paquet Sr LELAND 18:21 7:03
60 Ben Miller Jr S.L.V. 18:26 7:05
61 Pierce Spielman Sr SANTA CRUZ 20:07 7:44
62 Derek Luo Fr SUMMIT DENALI 20:39 7:57
63 Jose Valle Sr SANTA CRUZ 26:20 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SCOTTS VALLEY
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
71:37
14:19
5:31
15 Mitchell Ross
Jr
14:02
5:24
1
Jeremy Kain
Fr
14:22
5:32
2
Darren Mudge
Sr
14:23
5:32
3
Logan Ross
Jr
14:24
5:32
4
Lukas Berg Mills
So
14:26
5:33
5
Patrick Goodrich
So
14:38
5:38
8
Rishi Chandiramani
Sr
14:53
5:43
9
2 Bellarmine
6-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:33
76:44
15:21
5:54
82 Aiden Theocheung
So
15:01
5:47
12
Tristan Lalonde
Fr
15:19
5:53
14
Dylan Papenfuss
So
15:25
5:56
16
Zach Koverman
Jr
15:25
5:56
17
Kunal Handa
Sr
15:34
5:59
23
Jack Boennighausen
So
15:39
6:01
26
Lukas Snycerski
Jr
16:11
6:13
31
3 MILLS
3-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:07
76:03
15:13
5:51
84 Leo Schroeder
Jr
14:30
5:35
7
Shoh Mollenkamp
Sr
15:02
5:47
13
Jason Habash
Fr
15:27
5:57
19
Jeremiah Tam
So
15:27
5:57
20
Jacky Au-yeung
Sr
15:37
6:00
25
Christopher Louie
Sr
15:57
6:08
27




4 SOQUEL
2-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:40
77:42
15:32
5:59
110 Eli Ainsworth
So
14:27
5:33
6
Ben Birney
Sr
15:33
5:59
22
Isaac Santillan
Jr
15:36
6:00
24
Amir Roque
So
15:59
6:09
28
Jaden Clunie
Sr
16:07
6:12
30
Reid Luhn
Sr
16:16
6:15
33
Javier Jenkins-sore
Jr
16:36
6:23
36
5 EASTSIDE C.P.
4-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:11
80:31
16:06
6:12
141 Carlos Anye Nunez
Sr
14:53
5:43
10
Cristopher Mansilla
Sr
15:32
5:58
21
Cristian Cisneros
Sr
16:28
6:20
34
Emiliano Calvario
Sr
16:34
6:22
35
Ivan Carrillo
Sr
17:04
6:34
41
Jose Angulo
Fr
17:17
6:39
43
David Martinez
Fr
17:18
6:39
44
6 MILPITAS
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:26
81:14
16:15
6:15
154 Nathan Dulay
Sr
15:27
5:57
18
Victor Zamora
So
16:00
6:09
29
Naran Nathan
Jr
16:12
6:14
32
Brandon Ortiz
Jr
16:42
6:25
37
Jordan Gee
So
16:53
6:30
38
Keiran Pinili
Sr
17:00
6:32
40
Preston Venenciano
Sr
17:07
6:35
42
7 SANTA CRUZ
5-3-5-6-7
Gap: 5:07
85:23
17:05
6:34
162 Owen Stuart
Sr
15:00
5:46
11
Hunter Kelly
So
15:22
5:55
15
Max Billat
Jr
16:56
6:31
39
Maxim Piera
Sr
17:58
6:55
46
Pierce Spielman
Sr
20:07
7:44
51
Jose Valle
Sr
26:20
10:08
52




8 LELAND
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:32
90:18
18:04
6:57
239 Brian Belluscio
Sr
17:49
6:51
45
Rohan Bhargava
Sr
18:00
6:55
47
Benjamin Moskovitz
Jr
18:04
6:57
48
Aramis Masarati
Sr
18:04
6:57
49
Anthony Paquet
Sr
18:21
7:03
50








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 James Thompson Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 15:09 5:50
2 Lokesh Kumar Fr MILLS 15:23 5:55
3 Matthew Nazari Jr Bellarmine 15:23 5:55 1/29 6/84 3/9
4 Kiran Larney-badani Jr Bellarmine 15:31 5:58 2/29 9/84 1/8
5 Sam Todd Jr Bellarmine 15:33 5:59 3/29 10/84 1/7
6 Christopher Hom Sr Bellarmine 15:34 5:59 4/29 11/84 1/5
7 Javier Ascencio Jr Bellarmine 15:47 6:04 5/29 15/84 1/5
8 Yianni Kouretas Jr Bellarmine 15:47 6:04 6/29 16/84 1/5 Go Bells! (SBP)
9 Evan Tsukahara Sr Bellarmine 15:56 6:08 7/29 17/84 1/5
10 Justin Cai Jr Bellarmine 16:04 6:11 8/29 19/84 1/4
11 Herq Gementera Jr MILLS 16:12 6:14
12 Jack Wong Fr MILLS 16:16 6:15
13 Conner Demo Sr Bellarmine 16:17 6:16 9/29 22/84 1/2
14 Corey Nguyen Jr MILLS 16:17 6:16
15 Domingo Martinez So WATSONVILLE 16:19 6:17
16 Stefan Larsen Sr Bellarmine 16:21 6:17 10/29 23/84 1/2
17 Sean Stebbins Sr Bellarmine 16:24 6:18 11/29 25/84 1/2
18 Jared Mcconnell Jr SOQUEL 16:27 6:20
19 Grant Robinson Jr Bellarmine 16:27 6:20 12/29 26/84 1/1
20 Aaron Fauni Sr SOQUEL 16:32 6:22
21 James Falkenroth Sr SOQUEL 16:32 6:22
22 Dan Balboni Sr Bellarmine 16:35 6:23 13/29 28/84 1/1
23 Heber Alvarez Jr EASTSIDE C.P. 16:38 6:24
24 Prince Walker So EASTSIDE C.P. 16:38 6:24
25 Lucas Kihmm Jr Bellarmine 16:38 6:24 14/29 29/84 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
26 Nikil Nambiar Jr Bellarmine 16:44 6:26 15/29 31/84 1/1
27 William Premo Sr Bellarmine 16:50 6:28 16/29 34/84 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
28 David Civil Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 16:51 6:29
29 Charlie Wimp Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 16:59 6:32
30 Calder Leppitsch Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 17:00 6:32
31 Lovro Dukic Sr Bellarmine 17:04 6:34 17/29 36/84 1/1
32 Guillermo Mares Jr WATSONVILLE 17:09 6:36
33 Marlon Guerra So EASTSIDE C.P. 17:09 6:36
34 Jackson Sousa Jr Bellarmine 17:15 6:38 18/29 40/84 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
35 Wesley Falxa-sturken Jr Bellarmine 17:18 6:39 19/29 41/84 1/1
36 Daniel Barba Sr WATSONVILLE 17:19 6:40
37 Juan Plata Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 17:31 6:44
38 Alexis Carlos-soto Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 17:38 6:47
39 Christopher Ruiz So WATSONVILLE 17:43 6:49
40 Emilio Garcia Jr Bellarmine 17:48 6:51 20/29 44/84 1/1
41 Ben Osborne Jr Bellarmine 17:52 6:52 21/29 46/84 1/1
42 Raymond Ruiz Jr EASTSIDE C.P. 17:57 6:54
43 Andrew Arriola Jr MILLS 18:02 6:56
44 Lucas Jang Jr MILLS 18:06 6:58
45 Calvin George Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 18:09 6:59
46 Ambrosio Torres Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 18:16 7:02
47 Chris Zazueta Jr Bellarmine 18:22 7:04 22/29 53/84 1/1
48 Vikas Ramasubban Fr SUMMIT DENALI 18:23 7:04
49 Zachary Mccarthy Sr Bellarmine 18:23 7:04 23/29 54/84 1/1
50 William Roxas Jr MILLS 18:34 7:08
51 Jorge Aguilera Sr ROBERTO CRUZ 19:00 7:18
52 Nathan Paredes Jr EASTSIDE C.P. 19:09 7:22
53 Jung Soo Kim-ebio Fr WATSONVILLE 19:27 7:29
54 Matthew Hidde Sr Bellarmine 19:48 7:37 24/29 68/84 1/1
55 Karl Headley Jr MILLS 19:49 7:37
56 Jose Palomino So WATSONVILLE 19:52 7:38
57 Ryan Glennon Sr Bellarmine 19:55 7:40 25/29 70/84 1/1
58 Adrian Jiang Sr LELAND 19:58 7:41
59 Julian Van Bruaene Sr Bellarmine 20:04 7:43 26/29 71/84 1/1
60 Joe Thompson Sr SCOTTS VALLEY 20:08 7:45
61 Jakob Linn Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 20:11 7:46
62 Nery Roman Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 20:21 7:50
63 Rafael Sumano Jr WATSONVILLE 20:53 8:02
64 Michael Mcguire Sr Bellarmine 20:56 8:03 27/29 76/84 1/1
65 Allen Hsing Jr LELAND 21:04 8:06
66 Luis Rosas Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 21:28 8:15
67 Dimitri Vartan Sr LELAND 21:30 8:16
68 Victor Guzman Sr EASTSIDE C.P. 21:37 8:19
69 Kevin Reimer Jr SCOTTS VALLEY 22:18 8:35
70 Oliver Lopez Jr Bellarmine 22:28 8:38 28/29 81/84 1/1
71 Oscar Diaz Infante Jr Bellarmine 22:28 8:38 29/29 82/84 1/1
72 Ethan Chung So SUMMIT DENALI 22:32 8:40
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:24
77:48
15:34
5:59
25 Matthew Nazari
Jr
15:23
5:55
3
Kiran Larney-badani
Jr
15:31
5:58
4
Sam Todd
Jr
15:33
5:59
5
Christopher Hom
Sr
15:34
5:59
6
Javier Ascencio
Jr
15:47
6:04
7
Yianni Kouretas
Jr
15:47
6:04
8
Evan Tsukahara
Sr
15:56
6:08
9
2 MILLS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:39
82:10
16:26
6:19
61 Lokesh Kumar
Fr
15:23
5:55
2
Herq Gementera
Jr
16:12
6:14
10
Jack Wong
Fr
16:16
6:15
11
Corey Nguyen
Jr
16:17
6:16
12
Andrew Arriola
Jr
18:02
6:56
26
Lucas Jang
Jr
18:06
6:58
27
William Roxas
Jr
18:34
7:08
30
3 EASTSIDE C.P.
5-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:53
84:47
16:57
6:31
87 Heber Alvarez
Jr
16:38
6:24
14
Prince Walker
So
16:38
6:24
15
David Civil
Sr
16:51
6:29
16
Marlon Guerra
So
17:09
6:36
20
Juan Plata
Sr
17:31
6:44
22
Alexis Carlos-soto
Sr
17:38
6:47
23
Raymond Ruiz
Jr
17:57
6:54
25
4 SCOTTS VALLEY
1-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:07
85:33
17:07
6:35
93 James Thompson
Jr
15:09
5:50
1
Charlie Wimp
Jr
16:59
6:32
17
Calder Leppitsch
Jr
17:00
6:32
18
Calvin George
Jr
18:09
6:59
28
Ambrosio Torres
Jr
18:16
7:02
29
Joe Thompson
Sr
20:08
7:45
33
Jakob Linn
Jr
20:11
7:46
34
5 WATSONVILLE
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:08
87:57
17:35
6:46
108 Domingo Martinez
So
16:19
6:17
13
Guillermo Mares
Jr
17:09
6:36
19
Daniel Barba
Sr
17:19
6:40
21
Christopher Ruiz
So
17:43
6:49
24
Jung Soo Kim-ebio
Fr
19:27
7:29
31
Jose Palomino
So
19:52
7:38
32
Rafael Sumano
Jr
20:53
8:02
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
80:25
16:05
6:11
15 Yianni Kouretas
Jr
15:47
6:04
1
Evan Tsukahara
Sr
15:56
6:08
2
Justin Cai
Jr
16:04
6:11
3
Conner Demo
Sr
16:17
6:16
4
Stefan Larsen
Sr
16:21
6:17
5
Sean Stebbins
Sr
16:24
6:18
6
Grant Robinson
Jr
16:27
6:20
7
2 EASTSIDE C.P.
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:50
96:33
19:19
7:26
50 Alexis Carlos-soto
Sr
17:38
6:47
8
Raymond Ruiz
Jr
17:57
6:54
9
Nathan Paredes
Jr
19:09
7:22
10
Nery Roman
Sr
20:21
7:50
11
Luis Rosas
Sr
21:28
8:15
12
Victor Guzman
Sr
21:37
8:19
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
82:48
16:34
6:22
15 Sean Stebbins
Sr
16:24
6:18
1
Grant Robinson
Jr
16:27
6:20
2
Dan Balboni
Sr
16:35
6:23
3
Lucas Kihmm
Jr
16:38
6:24
4
Nikil Nambiar
Jr
16:44
6:26
5
William Premo
Sr
16:50
6:28
6
Lovro Dukic
Sr
17:04
6:34
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:58
86:15
17:15
6:38
15 William Premo
Sr
16:50
6:28
1
Lovro Dukic
Sr
17:04
6:34
2
Jackson Sousa
Jr
17:15
6:38
3
Wesley Falxa-sturken
Jr
17:18
6:39
4
Emilio Garcia
Jr
17:48
6:51
5
Ben Osborne
Jr
17:52
6:52
6
Chris Zazueta
Jr
18:22
7:04
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:03
94:20
18:52
7:15
15 Ben Osborne
Jr
17:52
6:52
1
Chris Zazueta
Jr
18:22
7:04
2
Zachary Mccarthy
Sr
18:23
7:04
3
Matthew Hidde
Sr
19:48
7:37
4
Ryan Glennon
Sr
19:55
7:40
5
Julian Van Bruaene
Sr
20:04
7:43
6
Michael Mcguire
Sr
20:56
8:03
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cash Ebright Fr S.L.V. 14:12 5:28
2 Cory Nounnan So S.L.V. 14:50 5:42
3 Alex Hitzeman So SCOTTS VALLEY 15:01 5:47
4 Daniel Vaca So Bellarmine 15:12 5:51 1/48 2/84 3/10
5 Angelo Reis So S.L.V. 15:12 5:51
6 Joseph Sarmenta So Bellarmine 15:13 5:51 2/48 3/84 2/10
7 Michael Macias Fr Bellarmine 15:15 5:52 3/48 4/84 2/8
8 Austin George Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 15:30 5:58
9 Aidan Tomasini So APTOS 15:31 5:58
10 Gregor Macdonald Fr S.L.V. 15:33 5:59
11 Drew Bryson Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 15:36 6:00
12 Isaiah Zamora So Bellarmine 15:40 6:02 4/48 14/84 2/6
13 Xavier Mcwilliams So Bellarmine 15:58 6:08 5/48 18/84 1/5
14 Jack Glanville Fr Bellarmine 16:09 6:13 6/48 20/84 1/5
15 Jack Xie Fr MILLS 16:20 6:17
16 Bryce Yeh Fr LELAND 16:21 6:17
17 Evan Granados Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 16:22 6:18
18 Colby Adams So Bellarmine 16:22 6:18 7/48 24/84 1/5
19 Ryder Brabo Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 16:25 6:19
20 Kevin Falkenroth So SOQUEL 16:27 6:20
21 Axel Garcia Fr APTOS 16:27 6:20
22 Vibhu Krishnan Fr Bellarmine 16:28 6:20 8/48 27/84 1/5
23 Avery Heebner Fr APTOS 16:30 6:21
24 Ryan Sohn Fr LELAND 16:38 6:24
25 Luke Givens So Bellarmine 16:39 6:24 9/48 30/84 1/5
26 Luis Callahan So Bellarmine 16:45 6:27 10/48 32/84 1/5
27 Uriel Ramirez Fr Bellarmine 16:48 6:28 11/48 33/84 1/4
28 Anthony Fong So LELAND 16:56 6:31
29 Anthony Ng Fr Bellarmine 17:00 6:32 12/48 35/84 1/4
30 Ryan Han Fr LELAND 17:07 6:35
31 Aidin Cain Fr LELAND 17:07 6:35
32 Matthew Lum So Bellarmine 17:08 6:35 13/48 37/84 1/3
33 Omar Martinez Fr Bellarmine 17:10 6:36 14/48 38/84 1/3
34 Brady Munnerlyn So Bellarmine 17:11 6:37 15/48 39/84 1/2
35 Herbie Bond So S.L.V. 17:14 6:38
36 Ryan Lynch Fr MILLS 17:21 6:40
37 Sean Crawford Fr SCOTTS VALLEY 17:22 6:41
38 Sunny Li So MILLS 17:24 6:42
39 Ryan Kang So LELAND 17:25 6:42
40 Joshua Jackman So Bellarmine 17:30 6:44 16/48 42/84 1/2
41 Brandon Hoang Fr MILLS 17:40 6:48
42 Adam Burns Fr Bellarmine 17:40 6:48 17/48 43/84 1/1
43 Kenai Dindia So S.L.V. 17:46 6:50
44 Maddox Egge Fr Bellarmine 17:51 6:52 18/48 45/84 1/1
45 Tanish Chettiar Fr Bellarmine 17:52 6:52 19/48 46/84 1/1
46 Matthew Leung Fr MILLS 17:54 6:53
47 Shane Ross So SOQUEL 17:57 6:54
48 Kyle Butler Fr Bellarmine 17:58 6:55 20/48 48/84 1/1
49 Dominic Bradley Fr Bellarmine 17:59 6:55 21/48 49/84 1/1
50 Zack Amdursky So Bellarmine 17:59 6:55 22/48 50/84 1/1
51 Miles Cozort Fr Bellarmine 18:00 6:55 23/48 51/84 1/1
52 Steve Bukowinski Fr S.L.V. 18:02 6:56
53 Marco Evans Fr S.L.V. 18:03 6:57
54 Kevin Medina Fr ROBERTO CRUZ 18:09 6:59
55 Griffin Hardisty So S.L.V. 18:18 7:02
56 Mark Soilman Fr MILLS 18:20 7:03
57 David Ulloa So Bellarmine 18:21 7:03 24/48 52/84 1/1
58 Nick Buchanan So SCOTTS VALLEY 18:22 7:04
59 Alex D Chen So LELAND 18:29 7:07
60 Sam Wilson Fr Bellarmine 18:30 7:07 25/48 55/84 1/1
61 Jack Spencer Fr SOQUEL 18:31 7:07
62 Trey Louderback Fr Bellarmine 18:32 7:08 26/48 56/84 1/1
63 Quinn Bourret So S.L.V. 18:35 7:09
64 Junior Salas Fr Bellarmine 18:36 7:09 27/48 57/84 1/1
65 Wesley Shen So LELAND 18:38 7:10
66 Nolan Murphy Fr Bellarmine 18:40 7:11 28/48 58/84 1/1
67 Donovan Mcpeek Fr Bellarmine 18:45 7:13 29/48 59/84 1/1
68 Jonathan Mcsweeney Fr Bellarmine 18:46 7:13 30/48 60/84 1/1
69 Fernie Rodriguez Fr Bellarmine 18:47 7:13 31/48 61/84 1/1
70 Adam Engel Fr MILLS 18:50 7:15
71 Matthew Lam Fr MILLS 18:50 7:15
72 Dexter Hines Fr SUMMIT DENALI 18:53 7:16
73 Henry Garrett Fr MILLS 18:53 7:16
74 Conner Shih Fr LELAND 18:53 7:16
75 Jason Chinello Fr S.L.V. 18:55 7:17
76 Darcy Eliasi So LELAND 18:57 7:17
77 Carter Hively Fr Bellarmine 18:59 7:18 32/48 62/84 1/1
78 Logan Noll So SCOTTS VALLEY 19:04 7:20
79 Fernando Salvador So Bellarmine 19:04 7:20 33/48 63/84 1/1
80 Max Amend Fr Bellarmine 19:08 7:22 34/48 64/84 1/1
81 Benson Zou Fr MILLS 19:12 7:23
82 Sam Davenport Fr Bellarmine 19:17 7:25 35/48 65/84 1/1
83 Jordan King So S.L.V. 19:21 7:27
84 Henry Marquez So Bellarmine 19:25 7:28 36/48 66/84 1/1
85 Jisung Kang So LELAND 19:25 7:28
86 Nikhil Alleyne Fr Bellarmine 19:45 7:36 37/48 67/84 1/1
87 Justin Jaing Fr MILLS 19:47 7:37
88 Kellen Weimers Fr Bellarmine 19:49 7:37 38/48 69/84 1/1 Go Bells! (SBP)
89 Milo Phillips Fr SOQUEL 20:07 7:44
90 Connor Harris Fr Bellarmine 20:15 7:47 39/48 72/84 1/1
91 Joe Rosenquist So S.L.V. 20:15 7:47
92 Cannon Kissane Fr Bellarmine 20:17 7:48 40/48 73/84 1/1
93 Noah Lai Fr MILLS 20:18 7:48
94 Ryan Kropp Fr Bellarmine 20:18 7:48 41/48 74/84 1/1
95 Asaph Clemons Fr MILLS 20:23 7:50
96 Erastus Kinyua So EASTSIDE C.P. 20:37 7:56
97 Will Jennings Fr Bellarmine 20:42 7:58 42/48 75/84 1/1
98 Billy Bowers Fr S.L.V. 20:44 7:58
99 Richard Tian Fr SUMMIT DENALI 20:56 8:03
100 Finnan Macrunnels Fr Bellarmine 20:58 8:04 43/48 77/84 1/1
101 Reid Vaughan Fr Bellarmine 21:06 8:07 44/48 78/84 1/1
102 Colton Carr Fr Bellarmine 21:08 8:08 45/48 79/84 1/1
103 Emilio Kennamer So ROBERTO CRUZ 21:16 8:11
104 Collin Tse Fr MILLS 21:19 8:12
105 Minyoung Kim Fr MILLS 21:22 8:13
106 Ryan Sutherland So SCOTTS VALLEY 21:23 8:13
107 Joshua Barberena Me So MILLS 21:36 8:18
108 Victor Dominguez Fr Bellarmine 21:37 8:19 46/48 80/84 1/1
109 Desai Chancellor So LELAND 21:40 8:20
110 Jamil Rasheed Fr EASTSIDE C.P. 22:31 8:40
111 Raymond Liu Fr Bellarmine 24:17 9:20 47/48 83/84 1/1
112 Yashraj (jo Solanki So SCOTTS VALLEY 24:17 9:20
113 Pedro Santana Fr Bellarmine 24:22 9:22 48/48 84/84 1/1
114 Sergio Aguilera Fr ROBERTO CRUZ 24:58 9:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:46
77:18
15:28
5:57
40 Daniel Vaca
So
15:12
5:51
4
Joseph Sarmenta
So
15:13
5:51
6
Michael Macias
Fr
15:15
5:52
7
Isaiah Zamora
So
15:40
6:02
11
Xavier Mcwilliams
So
15:58
6:08
12
Jack Glanville
Fr
16:09
6:13
13
Colby Adams
So
16:22
6:18
17
1 S.L.V.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 3:02
77:01
15:24
5:55
40 Cash Ebright
Fr
14:12
5:28
1
Cory Nounnan
So
14:50
5:42
2
Angelo Reis
So
15:12
5:51
5
Gregor Macdonald
Fr
15:33
5:59
9
Herbie Bond
So
17:14
6:38
23
Kenai Dindia
So
17:46
6:50
29
Steve Bukowinski
Fr
18:02
6:56
31
3 SCOTTS VALLEY
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:24
78:54
15:47
6:04
55 Alex Hitzeman
So
15:01
5:47
3
Austin George
Fr
15:30
5:58
8
Drew Bryson
Fr
15:36
6:00
10
Evan Granados
Fr
16:22
6:18
16
Ryder Brabo
Fr
16:25
6:19
18
Sean Crawford
Fr
17:22
6:41
25
Nick Buchanan
So
18:22
7:04
33
4 LELAND
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
84:09
16:50
6:28
97 Bryce Yeh
Fr
16:21
6:17
15
Ryan Sohn
Fr
16:38
6:24
19
Anthony Fong
So
16:56
6:31
20
Ryan Han
Fr
17:07
6:35
21
Aidin Cain
Fr
17:07
6:35
22
Ryan Kang
So
17:25
6:42
27
Alex D Chen
So
18:29
7:07
34
5 MILLS
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:34
86:39
17:20
6:40
122 Jack Xie
Fr
16:20
6:17
14
Ryan Lynch
Fr
17:21
6:40
24
Sunny Li
So
17:24
6:42
26
Brandon Hoang
Fr
17:40
6:48
28
Matthew Leung
Fr
17:54
6:53
30
Mark Soilman
Fr
18:20
7:03
32
Adam Engel
Fr
18:50
7:15
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:36
82:23
16:29
6:20
15 Jack Glanville
Fr
16:09
6:13
1
Colby Adams
So
16:22
6:18
2
Vibhu Krishnan
Fr
16:28
6:20
3
Luke Givens
So
16:39
6:24
4
Luis Callahan
So
16:45
6:27
5
Uriel Ramirez
Fr
16:48
6:28
6
Anthony Ng
Fr
17:00
6:32
7
2 S.L.V.
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
90:44
18:09
6:59
63 Kenai Dindia
So
17:46
6:50
10
Steve Bukowinski
Fr
18:02
6:56
11
Marco Evans
Fr
18:03
6:57
12
Griffin Hardisty
So
18:18
7:02
13
Quinn Bourret
So
18:35
7:09
17
Jason Chinello
Fr
18:55
7:17
23
Jordan King
So
19:21
7:27
27
3 LELAND
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:32
92:22
18:28
7:06
89 Ryan Kang
So
17:25
6:42
9
Alex D Chen
So
18:29
7:07
16
Wesley Shen
So
18:38
7:10
18
Conner Shih
Fr
18:53
7:16
22
Darcy Eliasi
So
18:57
7:17
24
Jisung Kang
So
19:25
7:28
28
Desai Chancellor
So
21:40
8:20
32
4 MILLS
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:52
94:05
18:49
7:14
100 Mark Soilman
Fr
18:20
7:03
14
Adam Engel
Fr
18:50
7:15
19
Matthew Lam
Fr
18:50
7:15
20
Henry Garrett
Fr
18:53
7:16
21
Benson Zou
Fr
19:12
7:23
26
Justin Jaing
Fr
19:47
7:37
29
Noah Lai
Fr
20:18
7:48
30
5 SCOTTS VALLEY
2-3-4-5-5
Gap: 6:55
100:28
20:06
7:44
112 Sean Crawford
Fr
17:22
6:41
8
Nick Buchanan
So
18:22
7:04
15
Logan Noll
So
19:04
7:20
25
Ryan Sutherland
So
21:23
8:13
31
Yashraj (jo Solanki
So
24:17
9:20
33








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
85:17
17:03
6:34
15 Uriel Ramirez
Fr
16:48
6:28
1
Anthony Ng
Fr
17:00
6:32
2
Matthew Lum
So
17:08
6:35
3
Omar Martinez
Fr
17:10
6:36
4
Brady Munnerlyn
So
17:11
6:37
5
Joshua Jackman
So
17:30
6:44
6
Adam Burns
Fr
17:40
6:48
7
2 MILLS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:35
103:09
20:38
7:56
50 Justin Jaing
Fr
19:47
7:37
8
Noah Lai
Fr
20:18
7:48
9
Asaph Clemons
Fr
20:23
7:50
10
Collin Tse
Fr
21:19
8:12
11
Minyoung Kim
Fr
21:22
8:13
12
Joshua Barberena Me
So
21:36
8:18
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
88:51
17:46
6:50
15 Joshua Jackman
So
17:30
6:44
1
Adam Burns
Fr
17:40
6:48
2
Maddox Egge
Fr
17:51
6:52
3
Tanish Chettiar
Fr
17:52
6:52
4
Kyle Butler
Fr
17:58
6:55
5
Dominic Bradley
Fr
17:59
6:55
6
Zack Amdursky
So
17:59
6:55
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
90:49
18:10
6:59
15 Dominic Bradley
Fr
17:59
6:55
1
Zack Amdursky
So
17:59
6:55
2
Miles Cozort
Fr
18:00
6:55
3
David Ulloa
So
18:21
7:03
4
Sam Wilson
Fr
18:30
7:07
5
Trey Louderback
Fr
18:32
7:08
6
Junior Salas
Fr
18:36
7:09
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
93:19
18:40
7:11
15 Trey Louderback
Fr
18:32
7:08
1
Junior Salas
Fr
18:36
7:09
2
Nolan Murphy
Fr
18:40
7:11
3
Donovan Mcpeek
Fr
18:45
7:13
4
Jonathan Mcsweeney
Fr
18:46
7:13
5
Fernie Rodriguez
Fr
18:47
7:13
6
Carter Hively
Fr
18:59
7:18
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
95:15
19:03
7:20
15 Fernie Rodriguez
Fr
18:47
7:13
1
Carter Hively
Fr
18:59
7:18
2
Fernando Salvador
So
19:04
7:20
3
Max Amend
Fr
19:08
7:22
4
Sam Davenport
Fr
19:17
7:25
5
Henry Marquez
So
19:25
7:28
6
Nikhil Alleyne
Fr
19:45
7:36
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
99:31
19:54
7:39
15 Henry Marquez
So
19:25
7:28
1
Nikhil Alleyne
Fr
19:45
7:36
2
Kellen Weimers
Fr
19:49
7:37
3
Connor Harris
Fr
20:15
7:47
4
Cannon Kissane
Fr
20:17
7:48
5
Ryan Kropp
Fr
20:18
7:48
6
Will Jennings
Fr
20:42
7:58
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
104:12
20:50
8:01
15 Ryan Kropp
Fr
20:18
7:48
1
Will Jennings
Fr
20:42
7:58
2
Finnan Macrunnels
Fr
20:58
8:04
3
Reid Vaughan
Fr
21:06
8:07
4
Colton Carr
Fr
21:08
8:08
5
Victor Dominguez
Fr
21:37
8:19
6
Raymond Liu
Fr
24:17
9:20
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.