Campolindo Results from the DFAL Championships at Shadow Cliffs Park on 11/7/07

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baffi, Tim Jr JV 10:43.9 5:39 1.9 4/110 2/17 3/33 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bell, Cameron So F/S 11:54 6:16 1.9 25/109 5/16 14/33 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Brondello, Michael Jr V 15:57.5 5:25 2.95 11/65 2/7 2/7 4/11
Brumbaugh, Griffin Fr JV 13:49.8 7:17 1.9 86/110 15/17 29/33 4/4
Budge, Ian Fr JV 14:05 7:25 1.9 90/110 16/17 31/33 4/4
Budge, Jason Jr V 16:59.7 5:46 2.95 33/65 7/7 7/7 2/5
Caldwell, Carter Jr JV 12:13 6:26 1.9 42/110 11/17 21/33 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Caldwell, Grant So F/S 10:58 5:46 1.9 5/109 2/16 7/33 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chudler, Douglas So F/S 10:40 5:37 1.9 1/109 1/16 2/33 1/9
Coe, Logan Fr F/S 12:58 6:49 1.9 62/109 13/16 25/33 2/6
Cox, Nate Jr JV 10:52.1 5:43 1.9 8/110 4/17 5/33 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cucarola, Jake Fr F/S 13:07 6:54 1.9 69/109 14/16 26/33 2/6
Delong, Michael Sr JV 11:02 5:48 1.9 12/110 7/17 9/33 1/5
Garcia, Greg Fr F/S 12:08 6:23 1.9 33/109 10/16 20/33 1/6
Geiger, Ross Jr V 16:13.7 5:30 2.95 16/65 3/7 3/7 3/10
Gordon, Evan Fr F/S 13:53 7:18 1.9 97/109 15/16 30/33 5/6
Hansen, Connor Sr JV 11:55.6 6:17 1.9 35/110 10/17 15/33 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hendrickson, Jarret Jr JV 10:26.2 5:30 1.9 2/110 1/17 1/33 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Herrera, Manuel Fr JV 13:26.5 7:04 1.9 77/110 14/17 28/33 4/4
Jackson, Paul So V 16:19.7 5:32 2.95 18/65 4/7 4/7 2/10
Joyce, John So F/S 12:08 6:23 1.9 32/109 9/16 19/33 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kuefner, Ethan So JV 14:11.1 7:28 1.9 93/110 17/17 32/33 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lacour, Julien Sr JV 10:55.3 5:45 1.9 9/110 5/17 6/33 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lee, Michael So F/S 12:57 6:49 1.9 60/109 12/16 24/33 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lindquist, Andy Jr JV 11:34.6 6:06 1.9 26/110 8/17 12/33 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madra, Arjun So F/S 12:05 6:22 1.9 31/109 8/16 18/33 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Min, Junggi Fr F/S 11:32 6:04 1.9 13/109 4/16 11/33 2/6
Murray, Daniel Sr JV 10:47.1 5:41 1.9 5/110 3/17 4/33 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
O'Keefe, Jd Sr JV 11:45.4 6:11 1.9 32/110 9/17 13/33 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pines, Colby Jr V 16:41.6 5:40 2.95 31/65 6/7 6/7 2/8
Prescott, Brad Jr JV 12:19.8 6:29 1.9 46/110 12/17 22/33 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Prescott, Vance Fr F/S 14:31 7:38 1.9 102/109 16/16 33/33 4/5
Pulford, Robert Jr V 15:34.9 5:17 2.95 6/65 1/7 1/7 5/11
Settle, Shane So F/S 11:17 5:56 1.9 11/109 3/16 10/33 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Striplen, Matt Jr JV 11:01.6 5:48 1.9 11/110 6/17 8/33 1/6
Tappe, Michael So F/S 11:57 6:17 1.9 26/109 6/16 16/33 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Verdon, Spencer So F/S 12:00 6:19 1.9 27/109 7/16 17/33 2/6
Wang, Andrew So JV 13:11.8 6:57 1.9 70/110 13/17 27/33 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Wong, Jared Jr V 16:29.1 5:35 2.95 27/65 5/7 5/7 2/10
Yagi, Dylan Fr F/S 12:25 6:32 1.9 43/109 11/16 23/33 2/6
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/10 80:35
0:54
2.95 5:28 5:17 5:35 78 5:26 Robert Pulford (6), Michael Brondello (11), Ross Geiger (16), Paul Jackson (18), Jared Wong (27)
JV 1st 5 1/6 53:45
0:29
1.9 5:39 5:30 5:45 28 5:39 Jarret Hendrickson (2), Tim Baffi (4), Daniel Murray (5), Nate Cox (8), Julien Lacour (9)
JV 2nd 5 2/5 57:19
0:54
1.9 6:02 5:48 6:17 33 5:57 Matt Striplen (1), Michael Delong (2), Andy Lindquist (8), Jd O'Keefe (10), Connor Hansen (12)
JV 3rd 5 3/4 65:01
1:37
1.9 6:51 6:26 7:17 73 6:24 Carter Caldwell (3), Brad Prescott (6), Andrew Wang (17), Manuel Herrera (22), Griffin Brumbaugh (25)
F/S 1st 5 3/6 56:21
1:14
1.9 5:56 5:37 6:16 53 5:50 Douglas Chudler (1), Grant Caldwell (5), Shane Settle (11), Junggi Min (13), Cameron Bell (23)
F/S 2nd 5 2/6 60:18
0:11
1.9 6:21 6:17 6:23 35 6:15 Michael Tappe (5), Spencer Verdon (6), Arjun Madra (7), John Joyce (8), Greg Garcia (9)
F/S 3rd 5 2/6 65:20
1:28
1.9 6:53 6:32 7:18 64 6:36 Dylan Yagi (4), Michael Lee (7), Logan Coe (9), Jake Cucarola (12), Evan Gordon (32)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 James Attarian Sr Dublin High School 14:48.1 5:01
2 Nate Beach Sr Acalanes High School 15:03.7 5:06
3 Jeremy Grace Sr Dublin High School 15:18.2 5:11
4 Mark Blattler So Alhambra High School 15:31.1 5:16
5 Greg Drosky Sr Las Lomas High School 15:34 5:17
6 Robert Pulford Jr Campolindo 15:34.9 5:17 1/7 1/7 5/11
7 Maxime Stinnett Sr Acalanes High School 15:52.2 5:23
8 Jeremy Rubio Sr College Park High School 15:54.3 5:23
9 Joshua Chaidez Sr College Park High School 15:55.4 5:24
10 Brian Cameron Jr College Park High School 15:57 5:24
11 Michael Brondello Jr Campolindo 15:57.5 5:25 2/7 2/7 4/11
12 Michael Jamieson Jr Las Lomas High School 16:03 5:26
13 Dan Walton Jr Northgate High School 16:03.4 5:27
14 Jeff Bickert Fr College Park High School 16:05.6 5:27
15 Kc Green So Las Lomas High School 16:11.5 5:29
16 Ross Geiger Jr Campolindo 16:13.7 5:30 3/7 3/7 3/10
17 Ryan Troxel Jr Acalanes High School 16:15.9 5:31
18 Paul Jackson So Campolindo 16:19.7 5:32 4/7 4/7 2/10
19 Carl Gracely Fr Las Lomas High School 16:22.1 5:33
20 Brett Cantrell So Acalanes High School 16:23.3 5:33
21 Taylor McAuliffe Jr College Park High School 16:24.4 5:34
22 Ryan Gallardo So Alhambra High School 16:26.1 5:34
23 Tyler Wagnor Sr College Park High School 16:26.5 5:34
24 Phillip Saenz Jr Dublin High School 16:27.3 5:35
25 Marco Vallejo Jr College Park High School 16:28.2 5:35
26 Curtis Baden Jr Unattached 16:28.6 5:35
27 Jared Wong Jr Campolindo 16:29.1 5:35 5/7 5/7 2/10
28 Michael Gemar So Las Lomas High School 16:33.6 5:37
29 Toshi Kellogg So Acalanes High School 16:37.5 5:38
30 Jarred Burrows Sr Miramonte High School 16:38.2 5:38
31 Colby Pines Jr Campolindo 16:41.6 5:40 6/7 6/7 2/8
32 Devin Finzer Jr Miramonte High School 16:58.1 5:45
33 Jason Budge Jr Campolindo 16:59.7 5:46 7/7 7/7 2/5
34 Gregory Harper So Las Lomas High School 16:59.9 5:46
35 Neal Williams So Las Lomas High School 17:09.5 5:49
36 Jesse Aston So Alhambra High School 17:09.7 5:49
37 Ethan Mark Jr Acalanes High School 17:11.8 5:50
38 Allan Kapoor Sr Acalanes High School 17:15.1 5:51
39 Peter Buscheck So Miramonte High School 17:18.2 5:52
40 Sean Anderson Sr Unattached 17:27.1 5:55
41 William Tressel Jr Concord High School 17:34.3 5:57
42 Sean Ericson Jr Miramonte High School 17:41.6 6:00
43 Johnleigh Dean Fr Miramonte High School 17:46 6:01
44 John Butler So Concord High School 17:51.2 6:03
45 Chad Whittington So Northgate High School 17:54 6:04
46 Patrick Lucey So Concord High School 18:03.5 6:07
47 Philip Hayes Sr Unattached 18:08.1 6:09
48 Aaron Ford Jr Alhambra High School 18:10 6:09
49 Daniel Citron Jr Miramonte High School 18:18.5 6:12
50 Paul Stephens Jr Northgate High School 18:19.3 6:13
51 Matthew Landberg Fr Concord High School 18:26.1 6:15
52 Chris Sheehy So Northgate High School 18:28.9 6:16
53 Jason Yun Jr Dublin High School 18:31.3 6:17
54 Chris Shelver So Northgate High School 18:38.9 6:19
55 Arnulfo Hermes Fr Unattached 18:56.2 6:25
56 Javon Primus Sr Mount Diablo High School 19:08.2 6:29
57 Ian Berkland Sr Miramonte High School 19:13.5 6:31
58 Russell Jordan Fr Concord High School 19:17.2 6:32
59 Sean Carroll Sr Northgate High School 19:18.6 6:33
60 Alex Nolan Fr Dublin High School 19:34.9 6:38
61 Parker Farabee Jr Unattached 19:50.6 6:44
62 Juan Ruiz Sr Mount Diablo High School 19:51.3 6:44
63 Brian Soe Sr Unattached 20:12.4 6:51
64 Pierce Ryan So Concord High School 20:30.2 6:57
65 Brendan Woods Sr Alhambra High School 21:09.9 7:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park High School
6-4-2-1-1
Gap: 0:30
80:17
16:03
5:27
62 Jeremy Rubio
Sr
15:54
5:23
8
Joshua Chaidez
Sr
15:55
5:24
9
Brian Cameron
Jr
15:57
5:24
10
Jeff Bickert
Fr
16:06
5:27
14
Taylor McAuliffe
Jr
16:24
5:34
21








2 Acalanes High School
2-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:34
80:13
16:03
5:26
75 Nate Beach
Sr
15:04
5:06
2
Maxime Stinnett
Sr
15:52
5:23
7
Ryan Troxel
Jr
16:16
5:31
17
Brett Cantrell
So
16:23
5:33
20
Toshi Kellogg
So
16:38
5:38
29








3 Campolindo
5-4-5-3-3
Gap: 0:54
80:35
16:07
5:28
78 Robert Pulford
Jr
15:35
5:17
6
Michael Brondello
Jr
15:58
5:25
11
Ross Geiger
Jr
16:14
5:30
16
Paul Jackson
So
16:20
5:32
18
Jared Wong
Jr
16:29
5:35
27








4 Las Lomas High School
4-4-4-3-4
Gap: 1:00
80:44
16:09
5:28
79 Greg Drosky
Sr
15:34
5:17
5
Michael Jamieson
Jr
16:03
5:26
12
Kc Green
So
16:12
5:29
15
Carl Gracely
Fr
16:22
5:33
19
Michael Gemar
So
16:34
5:37
28








5 Dublin High School
1-1-3-5-5
Gap: 4:47
84:40
16:56
5:44
140 James Attarian
Sr
14:48
5:01
1
Jeremy Grace
Sr
15:18
5:11
3
Phillip Saenz
Jr
16:27
5:35
24
Jason Yun
Jr
18:31
6:17
53
Alex Nolan
Fr
19:35
6:38
59








6 Alhambra High School
3-6-6-6-6
Gap: 5:39
88:27
17:41
6:00
173 Mark Blattler
So
15:31
5:16
4
Ryan Gallardo
So
16:26
5:34
22
Jesse Aston
So
17:10
5:49
36
Aaron Ford
Jr
18:10
6:09
48
Brendan Woods
Sr
21:10
7:10
63








7 Miramonte High School
9-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:08
86:22
17:16
5:51
186 Jarred Burrows
Sr
16:38
5:38
30
Devin Finzer
Jr
16:58
5:45
32
Peter Buscheck
So
17:18
5:52
39
Sean Ericson
Jr
17:42
6:00
42
Johnleigh Dean
Fr
17:46
6:01
43








8 Northgate High School
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 2:36
89:25
17:53
6:04
214 Dan Walton
Jr
16:03
5:27
13
Chad Whittington
So
17:54
6:04
45
Paul Stephens
Jr
18:19
6:13
50
Chris Sheehy
So
18:29
6:16
52
Chris Shelver
So
18:39
6:19
54








9 Unattached
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:22
90:51
18:10
6:10
228 Curtis Baden
Jr
16:29
5:35
26
Sean Anderson
Sr
17:27
5:55
40
Philip Hayes
Sr
18:08
6:09
47
Arnulfo Hermes
Fr
18:56
6:25
55
Parker Farabee
Jr
19:51
6:44
60








10 Concord High School
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:43
91:12
18:14
6:11
239 William Tressel
Jr
17:34
5:57
41
John Butler
So
17:51
6:03
44
Patrick Lucey
So
18:04
6:07
46
Matthew Landberg
Fr
18:26
6:15
51
Russell Jordan
Fr
19:17
6:32
57








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bryan Dinerman Sr Acalanes High School 10:25 5:29
2 Jarret Hendrickson Jr Campolindo 10:26.2 5:30 1/17 1/33 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Jusvinder Dhillon Sr Acalanes High School 10:29 5:31
4 Tim Baffi Jr Campolindo 10:43.9 5:39 2/17 3/33 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Daniel Murray Sr Campolindo 10:47.1 5:41 3/17 4/33 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Dave McDiarmid Jr Acalanes High School 10:48.1 5:41
7 Diego Briones Sr Acalanes High School 10:48.4 5:41
8 Nate Cox Jr Campolindo 10:52.1 5:43 4/17 5/33 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Julien Lacour Sr Campolindo 10:55.3 5:45 5/17 6/33 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Jorey Lisbona Jr Las Lomas High School 10:58.3 5:46
11 Matt Striplen Jr Campolindo 11:01.6 5:48 6/17 8/33 1/6
12 Michael Delong Sr Campolindo 11:02 5:48 7/17 9/33 1/5
13 Daniel Brown Jr Las Lomas High School 11:04.5 5:50
14 Jorge Beltran Jr College Park High School 11:06.1 5:51
15 Abhishek Chowdhury Jr Acalanes High School 11:07.6 5:51
16 Josh Johnson Sr Acalanes High School 11:07.8 5:51
17 Michael Ruefenacht Jr Las Lomas High School 11:08 5:52
18 Daniel Naylor Sr Acalanes High School 11:10.3 5:53
19 Tyler Kresch Jr College Park High School 11:14.4 5:55
20 Zack Henderson Jr Miramonte High School 11:17.2 5:56
21 Kyle Matthews Sr Acalanes High School 11:21.5 5:59
22 Dallas Smith Jr Acalanes High School 11:26.5 6:01
23 Gurbir Dhillon Jr Acalanes High School 11:27.4 6:02
24 Daniel Ahumada Jr College Park High School 11:29.1 6:03
25 Nathan Lopez Jr College Park High School 11:32.2 6:04
26 Andy Lindquist Jr Campolindo 11:34.6 6:06 8/17 12/33 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 David Lau Jr Miramonte High School 11:36.9 6:07
28 Adam Gluskin Jr Miramonte High School 11:37.2 6:07
29 Andrew Aquilina Jr Acalanes High School 11:38.8 6:08
30 Matt Dias Jr Miramonte High School 11:41.4 6:09
31 Drew Pummer Jr Miramonte High School 11:42.5 6:10
32 Jd O'Keefe Sr Campolindo 11:45.4 6:11 9/17 13/33 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Jose Villalobos Sr College Park High School 11:52.3 6:15
34 Brent Watson Sr Miramonte High School 11:53.4 6:15
35 Connor Hansen Sr Campolindo 11:55.6 6:17 10/17 15/33 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Grant Hardy Sr Las Lomas High School 11:56.5 6:17
37 Derek Lopez Sr Alhambra High School 11:58.6 6:18
38 Spencer Bertelsen Jr Miramonte High School 12:00.2 6:19
39 Marshall Bowden Sr Las Lomas High School 12:01 6:19
40 Satoshi Yuki Jr Las Lomas High School 12:02.8 6:20
41 Ian Johnson Sr Acalanes High School 12:09.2 6:24
42 Carter Caldwell Jr Campolindo 12:13 6:26 11/17 21/33 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
43 Aaron Lee Sr Acalanes High School 12:14.1 6:26
44 Ryan Carlson Jr Las Lomas High School 12:17.6 6:28
45 Parker Grant Jr Acalanes High School 12:18.4 6:29
46 Brad Prescott Jr Campolindo 12:19.8 6:29 12/17 22/33 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Austin Grier Jr Miramonte High School 12:20.9 6:30
48 Thomas Pennes Jr College Park High School 12:21.4 6:30
49 Keith Kurisu Jr Las Lomas High School 12:21.6 6:30
50 Greg Leyer Jr Northgate High School 12:24.9 6:32
51 Sam Schoevaars Jr College Park High School 12:28.1 6:34
52 Justin Galle Sr Acalanes High School 12:29.6 6:35
53 Keven Jolliff Jr College Park High School 12:30.9 6:35
54 Garrett Ley Sr Miramonte High School 12:31.6 6:36
55 Jake Huhn Jr Miramonte High School 12:33.3 6:36
56 Nick Garcia Sr College Park High School 12:35.4 6:38
57 Adam Chantri Sr College Park High School 12:38.3 6:39
58 Matt Shustack Jr Miramonte High School 12:38.5 6:39
59 Miller Bauer Sr Acalanes High School 12:39.9 6:40
60 Anthony Su Jr Miramonte High School 12:44.8 6:43
61 Antony Gout Jr Miramonte High School 12:48.3 6:44
62 Chris Chow Jr Miramonte High School 12:49.8 6:45
63 Hani Rihani Sr College Park High School 12:52.4 6:47
64 Ryan Dorsey Jr Northgate High School 12:55.1 6:48
65 Eric Williams So Dublin High School 12:57.8 6:49
66 Adrian Guerrero Sr College Park High School 12:59.3 6:50
67 Reed McCue Jr Miramonte High School 13:03.2 6:52
68 Joseph Branshaw Sr College Park High School 13:04.3 6:53
69 Eric Muller Jr Northgate High School 13:08.1 6:55
70 Andrew Wang So Campolindo 13:11.8 6:57 13/17 27/33 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
71 Adam Wilson Sr Acalanes High School 13:12.6 6:57
72 Sergio Perez-Smith Sr College Park High School 13:15.4 6:59
73 Eric Gsell Sr Miramonte High School 13:18.5 7:00
74 Brian Garcia So Dublin High School 13:19 7:01
75 Chris Wong Jr College Park High School 13:19.3 7:01
76 Zach Schick Jr Northgate High School 13:19.5 7:01
77 Manuel Herrera Fr Campolindo 13:26.5 7:04 14/17 28/33 4/4
78 Eli Slaman Fr Miramonte High School 13:29 7:06
79 Will Fulton Sr College Park High School 13:33.9 7:08
80 Spencer Mills Jr Northgate High School 13:34.1 7:08
81 Dylan Masella Jr Las Lomas High School 13:39.4 7:11
82 Alex Spaete Jr Miramonte High School 13:40.2 7:12
83 Nick Eliason So Miramonte High School 13:42.4 7:13
84 Alex Ledbetter Sr Northgate High School 13:47.8 7:16
85 Ricky Weiss Jr Miramonte High School 13:49.2 7:16
86 Griffin Brumbaugh Fr Campolindo 13:49.8 7:17 15/17 29/33 4/4
87 Roger Boyd Jr Miramonte High School 13:53.9 7:19
88 Graham Mertes Fr Miramonte High School 13:54.2 7:19
89 Jake Brymner Sr College Park High School 14:01 7:23
90 Ian Budge Fr Campolindo 14:05 7:25 16/17 31/33 4/4
91 Ryan Heptig Jr Acalanes High School 14:06.6 7:26
92 Andrew Kephart Jr Acalanes High School 14:08.2 7:26
93 Ethan Kuefner So Campolindo 14:11.1 7:28 17/17 32/33 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Matt Depolo Jr Miramonte High School 14:11.7 7:28
95 Teddy Alper So Miramonte High School 14:28.3 7:37
96 name removed Sr Acalanes High School 14:29.2 7:37
97 Jarvis Lee Jr Miramonte High School 14:32 7:39
98 Nate Jenkins Sr Acalanes High School 14:48.7 7:48
99 William Lee Sr Acalanes High School 14:49 7:48
100 Josh Zorn Sr Acalanes High School 15:15.1 8:02
101 Danny Johnston Fr Miramonte High School 15:33.1 8:11
102 Austens Thompson Jr Miramonte High School 15:41 8:15
103 Michael Feyk Sr Acalanes High School 15:41.7 8:16
104 Max Miao Jr Miramonte High School 15:41.9 8:16
105 Neil Salvador Jr Dublin High School 16:07.8 8:29
106 Alan Do Jr College Park High School 16:08.1 8:30
107 Tyler Berbert Jr College Park High School 16:13.4 8:32
108 Sean Noah Jr Miramonte High School 16:39.5 8:46
109 Tom Lonzo Jr Las Lomas High School 17:23.3 9:09
110 Matthew Venanzi Jr Las Lomas High School 22:17.1 11:44
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:29
53:45
10:45
5:39
28 Jarret Hendrickson
Jr
10:26
5:30
2
Tim Baffi
Jr
10:44
5:39
4
Daniel Murray
Sr
10:47
5:41
5
Nate Cox
Jr
10:52
5:43
8
Julien Lacour
Sr
10:55
5:45
9








2 Acalanes High School
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 0:43
53:38
10:44
5:39
32 Bryan Dinerman
Sr
10:25
5:29
1
Jusvinder Dhillon
Sr
10:29
5:31
3
Dave McDiarmid
Jr
10:48
5:41
6
Diego Briones
Sr
10:48
5:41
7
Abhishek Chowdhury
Jr
11:08
5:51
15








3 Las Lomas High School
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:03
57:08
11:26
6:01
100 Jorey Lisbona
Jr
10:58
5:46
10
Daniel Brown
Jr
11:05
5:50
13
Michael Ruefenacht
Jr
11:08
5:52
17
Grant Hardy
Sr
11:57
6:17
29
Marshall Bowden
Sr
12:01
6:19
31








4 College Park High School
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
57:14
11:27
6:01
103 Jorge Beltran
Jr
11:06
5:51
14
Tyler Kresch
Jr
11:14
5:55
19
Daniel Ahumada
Jr
11:29
6:03
21
Nathan Lopez
Jr
11:32
6:04
22
Jose Villalobos
Sr
11:52
6:15
27








5 Miramonte High School
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:25
57:55
11:35
6:06
118 Zack Henderson
Jr
11:17
5:56
20
David Lau
Jr
11:37
6:07
23
Adam Gluskin
Jr
11:37
6:07
24
Matt Dias
Jr
11:41
6:09
25
Drew Pummer
Jr
11:43
6:10
26








6 Northgate High School
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:09
65:22
13:04
6:53
189 Greg Leyer
Jr
12:25
6:32
35
Ryan Dorsey
Jr
12:55
6:48
37
Eric Muller
Jr
13:08
6:55
38
Zach Schick
Jr
13:20
7:01
39
Spencer Mills
Jr
13:34
7:08
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Acalanes High School
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:20
56:34
11:19
5:57
25 Josh Johnson
Sr
11:08
5:51
3
Daniel Naylor
Sr
11:10
5:53
4
Kyle Matthews
Sr
11:22
5:59
5
Dallas Smith
Jr
11:27
6:01
6
Gurbir Dhillon
Jr
11:27
6:02
7








2 Campolindo
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:54
57:19
11:28
6:02
33 Matt Striplen
Jr
11:02
5:48
1
Michael Delong
Sr
11:02
5:48
2
Andy Lindquist
Jr
11:35
6:06
8
Jd O'Keefe
Sr
11:45
6:11
10
Connor Hansen
Sr
11:56
6:17
12








3 Miramonte High School
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:40
61:19
12:16
6:27
92 Brent Watson
Sr
11:53
6:15
11
Spencer Bertelsen
Jr
12:00
6:19
13
Austin Grier
Jr
12:21
6:30
19
Garrett Ley
Sr
12:32
6:36
24
Jake Huhn
Jr
12:33
6:36
25








4 Las Lomas High School
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 5:21
67:45
13:33
7:08
117 Satoshi Yuki
Jr
12:03
6:20
14
Ryan Carlson
Jr
12:18
6:28
17
Keith Kurisu
Jr
12:22
6:30
21
Dylan Masella
Jr
13:39
7:11
32
Tom Lonzo
Jr
17:23
9:09
33








5 College Park High School
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:17
62:34
12:31
6:35
118 Thomas Pennes
Jr
12:21
6:30
20
Sam Schoevaars
Jr
12:28
6:34
22
Keven Jolliff
Jr
12:31
6:35
23
Nick Garcia
Sr
12:35
6:38
26
Adam Chantri
Sr
12:38
6:39
27








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Acalanes High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
60:50
12:10
6:24
19 Andrew Aquilina
Jr
11:39
6:08
1
Ian Johnson
Sr
12:09
6:24
2
Aaron Lee
Sr
12:14
6:26
4
Parker Grant
Jr
12:18
6:29
5
Justin Galle
Sr
12:30
6:35
7








2 Miramonte High School
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:25
64:05
12:49
6:45
56 Matt Shustack
Jr
12:39
6:39
8
Anthony Su
Jr
12:45
6:43
10
Antony Gout
Jr
12:48
6:44
11
Chris Chow
Jr
12:50
6:45
12
Reed McCue
Jr
13:03
6:52
15








3 Campolindo
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:37
65:01
13:00
6:51
73 Carter Caldwell
Jr
12:13
6:26
3
Brad Prescott
Jr
12:20
6:29
6
Andrew Wang
So
13:12
6:57
17
Manuel Herrera
Fr
13:27
7:04
22
Griffin Brumbaugh
Fr
13:50
7:17
25








4 College Park High School
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:27
65:31
13:06
6:54
83 Hani Rihani
Sr
12:52
6:47
13
Adrian Guerrero
Sr
12:59
6:50
14
Joseph Branshaw
Sr
13:04
6:53
16
Sergio Perez-Smith
Sr
13:15
6:59
19
Chris Wong
Jr
13:19
7:01
21








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Douglas Chudler So Campolindo 10:40 5:37 1/16 2/33 1/9
2 Pearson Henri Fr Las Lomas High School 10:46 5:40
3 Nick Swenson Fr Las Lomas High School 10:50 5:42
4 Kevin Strongman So College Park High School 10:56 5:45
5 Grant Caldwell So Campolindo 10:58 5:46 2/16 7/33 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Cooper Shanks Fr College Park High School 10:58 5:46
7 Jacob Garcia Fr College Park High School 11:06 5:51
8 Sam Bouquin Fr Las Lomas High School 11:09 5:52
9 Will Holland Fr College Park High School 11:12 5:54
10 Adrian Cervantes So College Park High School 11:13 5:54
11 Shane Settle So Campolindo 11:17 5:56 3/16 10/33 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Jeremy Bedig Fr College Park High School 11:29 6:03
13 Junggi Min Fr Campolindo 11:32 6:04 4/16 11/33 2/6
14 Mike Railton Fr Alhambra High School 11:35 6:06
15 Willis Cowden So Las Lomas High School 11:36 6:06
16 Robert Orgain Fr Miramonte High School 11:39 6:08
17 Ryan Alkire Fr College Park High School 11:39 6:08
18 Kirby Cool So Las Lomas High School 11:42 6:09
19 Dylan Harris Fr Acalanes High School 11:43 6:10
20 Steven St Germain Fr College Park High School 11:45 6:11
21 Michael Sipich So Las Lomas High School 11:45 6:11
22 Steven Patton Fr Miramonte High School 11:46 6:12
23 John Wilcox So Acalanes High School 11:51 6:14
24 Ian Lundgren Fr Acalanes High School 11:52 6:15
25 Cameron Bell So Campolindo 11:54 6:16 5/16 14/33 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Michael Tappe So Campolindo 11:57 6:17 6/16 16/33 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Spencer Verdon So Campolindo 12:00 6:19 7/16 17/33 2/6
28 James Voorhees So Northgate High School 12:01 6:19
29 Michael Lue So Acalanes High School 12:03 6:21
30 Jack Roeth Fr Acalanes High School 12:03 6:21
31 Arjun Madra So Campolindo 12:05 6:22 8/16 18/33 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 John Joyce So Campolindo 12:08 6:23 9/16 19/33 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Greg Garcia Fr Campolindo 12:08 6:23 10/16 20/33 1/6
34 William Peck So Miramonte High School 12:09 6:24
35 Kevin Wall So College Park High School 12:12 6:25
36 Michael Wright So Northgate High School 12:16 6:27
37 Joshua Heasel So College Park High School 12:17 6:28
38 Matthew Alcina Fr College Park High School 12:17 6:28
39 Riley Allen So Las Lomas High School 12:18 6:28
40 Brandon Qu So College Park High School 12:21 6:30
41 Craig Dathe So Miramonte High School 12:24 6:32
42 Hussein Al-Nasrawi So College Park High School 12:24 6:32
43 Dylan Yagi Fr Campolindo 12:25 6:32 11/16 23/33 2/6
44 Sam Lutzker Fr Las Lomas High School 12:31 6:35
45 Robert Tong Fr Miramonte High School 12:34 6:37
46 Joe Escobar So Acalanes High School 12:37 6:38
47 Sam Boer So Miramonte High School 12:37 6:38
48 Austin De Rubira Fr Las Lomas High School 12:41 6:41
49 Nathan Falk So Acalanes High School 12:43 6:42
50 Pierce Haley Fr Miramonte High School 12:43 6:42
51 John Treat So Acalanes High School 12:44 6:42
52 Jack Gidre So Acalanes High School 12:46 6:43
53 Jake McCarthy Fr Northgate High School 12:47 6:44
54 Jason Finley Fr College Park High School 12:48 6:44
55 Sean Foley Fr Northgate High School 12:48 6:44
56 Derek Jung So Northgate High School 12:49 6:45
57 Sam Smith Fr College Park High School 12:50 6:45
58 James Shrieve Fr Miramonte High School 12:51 6:46
59 David Fuhriman Fr Miramonte High School 12:53 6:47
60 Michael Lee So Campolindo 12:57 6:49 12/16 24/33 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Ryan Tattenham Fr College Park High School 12:58 6:49
62 Logan Coe Fr Campolindo 12:58 6:49 13/16 25/33 2/6
63 Jaikar Beasley Fr Miramonte High School 12:59 6:50
64 Chris Hopkins So Northgate High School 13:00 6:51
65 Kevin Farnan So Acalanes High School 13:01 6:51
66 Adam Sherman So Acalanes High School 13:03 6:52
67 Conor Leahy Fr Acalanes High School 13:03 6:52
68 Jeff Johnston So Northgate High School 13:06 6:54
69 Jake Cucarola Fr Campolindo 13:07 6:54 14/16 26/33 2/6
70 Ryan Schaffer Fr Las Lomas High School 13:07 6:54
71 Adam Williams Fr Las Lomas High School 13:08 6:55
72 Alex Nicolaou Fr Miramonte High School 13:09 6:55
73 Daniel Lawrence Fr Acalanes High School 13:10 6:56
74 Ryan Connolly Fr Acalanes High School 13:10 6:56
75 Ben Thomas Fr Miramonte High School 13:12 6:57
76 Patrick Salazar So Northgate High School 13:14 6:58
77 Lionel Kahn So Las Lomas High School 13:17 6:59
78 Cole Goetzl Fr Miramonte High School 13:18 7:00
79 Alex Rogala So Northgate High School 13:19 7:01
80 Henri Holbrook Fr Las Lomas High School 13:20 7:01
81 Christen Brewer Fr Northgate High School 13:22 7:02
82 Kyle Strongman So College Park High School 13:23 7:03
83 Yama Nowrouz Fr Acalanes High School 13:24 7:03
84 Chris Wentworth Fr Las Lomas High School 13:25 7:04
85 Stephen Weston So Acalanes High School 13:26 7:04
86 Christopher Hernandez So Mount Diablo High School 13:26 7:04
87 Lucas Bachman Fr Acalanes High School 13:31 7:07
88 Ben Jelinsky So Miramonte High School 13:32 7:07
89 Colin Tokos So Las Lomas High School 13:34 7:08
90 Brian Saba So College Park High School 13:35 7:09
91 Sean Sorrell Fr College Park High School 13:35 7:09
92 Zach Hall So Miramonte High School 13:40 7:12
93 Graydon Bazell Fr Acalanes High School 13:41 7:12
94 Rob Moreau So Miramonte High School 13:47 7:15
95 Rob Hopkins Fr Northgate High School 13:52 7:18
96 Justus Lemm Fr Northgate High School 13:53 7:18
97 Evan Gordon Fr Campolindo 13:53 7:18 15/16 30/33 5/6
98 Jared Rechnitz So Miramonte High School 13:56 7:20
99 Hanyong Kim So Northgate High School 14:05 7:25
100 Tomas Kneppers So Northgate High School 14:05 7:25
101 Patrick Owen So Acalanes High School 14:28 7:37
102 Vance Prescott Fr Campolindo 14:31 7:38 16/16 33/33 4/5
103 Mathew Feddersen Fr Acalanes High School 14:50 7:48
104 James Gan So Las Lomas High School 14:59 7:53
105 Steven Sanguitte Fr Northgate High School 15:24 8:06
106 Dillon Miller So Alhambra High School 15:24 8:06
107 Kevin Hein Fr Las Lomas High School 15:58 8:24
108 Jeremy Goodman So Las Lomas High School 16:40 8:46
109 Tristan Brody Fr Concord High School 18:12 9:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park High School
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 0:17
55:25
11:05
5:50
36 Kevin Strongman
So
10:56
5:45
4
Cooper Shanks
Fr
10:58
5:46
6
Jacob Garcia
Fr
11:06
5:51
7
Will Holland
Fr
11:12
5:54
9
Adrian Cervantes
So
11:13
5:54
10








2 Las Lomas High School
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:56
56:03
11:13
5:54
44 Pearson Henri
Fr
10:46
5:40
2
Nick Swenson
Fr
10:50
5:42
3
Sam Bouquin
Fr
11:09
5:52
8
Willis Cowden
So
11:36
6:06
14
Kirby Cool
So
11:42
6:09
17








3 Campolindo
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:14
56:21
11:16
5:56
53 Douglas Chudler
So
10:40
5:37
1
Grant Caldwell
So
10:58
5:46
5
Shane Settle
So
11:17
5:56
11
Junggi Min
Fr
11:32
6:04
13
Cameron Bell
So
11:54
6:16
23








4 Acalanes High School
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:20
59:32
11:54
6:16
116 Dylan Harris
Fr
11:43
6:10
18
John Wilcox
So
11:51
6:14
21
Ian Lundgren
Fr
11:52
6:15
22
Michael Lue
So
12:03
6:21
27
Jack Roeth
Fr
12:03
6:21
28








5 Miramonte High School
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 0:55
60:32
12:06
6:22
129 Robert Orgain
Fr
11:39
6:08
15
Steven Patton
Fr
11:46
6:12
20
William Peck
So
12:09
6:24
29
Craig Dathe
So
12:24
6:32
32
Robert Tong
Fr
12:34
6:37
33








6 Northgate High School
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:48
62:41
12:32
6:36
173 James Voorhees
So
12:01
6:19
26
Michael Wright
So
12:16
6:27
30
Jake McCarthy
Fr
12:47
6:44
38
Sean Foley
Fr
12:48
6:44
39
Derek Jung
So
12:49
6:45
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
59:22
11:52
6:15
27 Jeremy Bedig
Fr
11:29
6:03
1
Ryan Alkire
Fr
11:39
6:08
2
Steven St Germain
Fr
11:45
6:11
3
Kevin Wall
So
12:12
6:25
10
Joshua Heasel
So
12:17
6:28
11








2 Campolindo
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:11
60:18
12:04
6:21
35 Michael Tappe
So
11:57
6:17
5
Spencer Verdon
So
12:00
6:19
6
Arjun Madra
So
12:05
6:22
7
John Joyce
So
12:08
6:23
8
Greg Garcia
Fr
12:08
6:23
9








3 Las Lomas High School
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:22
62:22
12:28
6:34
85 Michael Sipich
So
11:45
6:11
4
Riley Allen
So
12:18
6:28
13
Sam Lutzker
Fr
12:31
6:35
16
Austin De Rubira
Fr
12:41
6:41
19
Ryan Schaffer
Fr
13:07
6:54
33








4 Acalanes High School
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:24
63:51
12:46
6:43
111 Joe Escobar
So
12:37
6:38
17
Nathan Falk
So
12:43
6:42
20
John Treat
So
12:44
6:42
22
Jack Gidre
So
12:46
6:43
23
Kevin Farnan
So
13:01
6:51
29








5 Miramonte High School
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:22
64:03
12:49
6:45
115 Sam Boer
So
12:37
6:38
18
Pierce Haley
Fr
12:43
6:42
21
James Shrieve
Fr
12:51
6:46
24
David Fuhriman
Fr
12:53
6:47
25
Jaikar Beasley
Fr
12:59
6:50
27








6 Northgate High School
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:22
66:01
13:12
6:57
176 Chris Hopkins
So
13:00
6:51
28
Jeff Johnston
So
13:06
6:54
32
Patrick Salazar
So
13:14
6:58
37
Alex Rogala
So
13:19
7:01
39
Christen Brewer
Fr
13:22
7:02
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 College Park High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
62:40
12:32
6:36
17 Matthew Alcina
Fr
12:17
6:28
1
Brandon Qu
So
12:21
6:30
2
Hussein Al-Nasrawi
So
12:24
6:32
3
Jason Finley
Fr
12:48
6:44
5
Sam Smith
Fr
12:50
6:45
6








2 Campolindo
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
65:20
13:04
6:53
64 Dylan Yagi
Fr
12:25
6:32
4
Michael Lee
So
12:57
6:49
7
Logan Coe
Fr
12:58
6:49
9
Jake Cucarola
Fr
13:07
6:54
12
Evan Gordon
Fr
13:53
7:18
32








3 Acalanes High School
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:21
65:50
13:10
6:56
74 Adam Sherman
So
13:03
6:52
10
Conor Leahy
Fr
13:03
6:52
11
Daniel Lawrence
Fr
13:10
6:56
15
Ryan Connolly
Fr
13:10
6:56
16
Yama Nowrouz
Fr
13:24
7:03
22








4 Las Lomas High School
4-4-5-4-4
Gap: 0:26
66:44
13:21
7:01
101 Adam Williams
Fr
13:08
6:55
13
Lionel Kahn
So
13:17
6:59
18
Henri Holbrook
Fr
13:20
7:01
20
Chris Wentworth
Fr
13:25
7:04
23
Colin Tokos
So
13:34
7:08
27








5 Miramonte High School
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 0:31
66:51
13:22
7:02
104 Alex Nicolaou
Fr
13:09
6:55
14
Ben Thomas
Fr
13:12
6:57
17
Cole Goetzl
Fr
13:18
7:00
19
Ben Jelinsky
So
13:32
7:07
26
Zach Hall
So
13:40
7:12
28








6 Northgate High School
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:32
71:19
14:16
7:30
168 Rob Hopkins
Fr
13:52
7:18
30
Justus Lemm
Fr
13:53
7:18
31
Hanyong Kim
So
14:05
7:25
34
Tomas Kneppers
So
14:05
7:25
35
Steven Sanguitte
Fr
15:24
8:06
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.