Campolindo Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS on 11/18/17

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Buckley, Edward Jr V 15:26.2 5:09 3 2/155 1/7 1/7 2/24 15:50
(0:24,2.5)
15:50
(0:24,2.5)
15:50
(0:24,2.5)
15:50
(0:24,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Cronin, Dylan So V 16:31.3 5:30 3 21/155 5/7 5/7 2/23 16:51
(0:20,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gourlin, Thibault Sr V 16:45.3 5:35 3 36/155 6/7 6/7 2/21 17:02
(0:17,1.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gunn, Dylan Fr V 16:03.2 5:21 3 9/155 2/7 2/7 2/24 16:23
(0:19,2.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hunger, Owen So V 16:51 5:37 3 39/155 7/7 7/7 2/16 16:59
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sauerberg, Ethan Sr V 16:03.4 5:21 3 10/155 3/7 3/7 1/24 16:06
(0:03,0.3)
16:06
(0:03,0.3)
16:06
(0:03,0.3)
16:06
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Tseng, Andrew Sr V 16:18.6 5:26 3 16/155 4/7 4/7 2/23 16:37
(0:18,1.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/23 80:23
1:05
3 5:22 5:09 5:30 58 5:20 77:48 77:48 77:48 Edward Buckley (2), Dylan Gunn (9), Ethan Sauerberg (10), Andrew Tseng (16), Dylan Cronin (21)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Liam Anderson Jr Redwood 15:04.9 5:02
2 Edward Buckley Jr Campolindo 15:26.2 5:09 1/7 1/7 2/24 15:50
(0:24)
15:50
(0:24)
15:50
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Michael Wheeler Sr Northgate 15:28.1 5:09
4 Greg Aufderheide Sr Livermore 15:34.8 5:12
5 Ben Lawson Sr Maria Carrillo 15:45 5:15
6 Lucas Chung Jr Windsor 15:45.7 5:15
7 Scott Kruetzfeldt Sr Maria Carrillo 15:53.5 5:18
8 Paul Law So Tamalpais 15:58.5 5:20
9 Dylan Gunn Fr Campolindo 16:03.2 5:21 2/7 2/7 2/24
10 Ethan Sauerberg Sr Campolindo 16:03.4 5:21 3/7 3/7 1/24 16:06
(0:03)
16:06
(0:03)
16:06
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Colton Swinth So Maria Carrillo 16:05.3 5:22
12 Rory Smail So Maria Carrillo 16:06 5:22
13 Zach Lindemann Sr Maria Carrillo 16:06.3 5:22
14 Parker Wilkerson Jr Las Lomas 16:10.5 5:24
15 Harry Frankl Jr Maria Carrillo 16:12.8 5:24
16 Andrew Tseng Sr Campolindo 16:18.6 5:26 4/7 4/7 2/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
17 Preston Norris Jr Las Lomas 16:23.8 5:28
18 Hudson Grace Fr Redwood 16:24.1 5:28
19 Justin Cox Jr Sonoma Valley 16:29.2 5:30
20 Casey Renaghan Jr Las Lomas 16:30.3 5:30
21 Dylan Cronin So Campolindo 16:31.3 5:30 5/7 5/7 2/23
22 Riley Noon Jr Acalanes 16:34.2 5:31
23 Ethan West Sr Alameda 16:34.7 5:32
24 Jake Weisert Jr Tamalpais 16:34.8 5:32
25 Adam Elaidy Jr Alameda 16:35.4 5:32
26 Josh Starr Jr Acalanes 16:35.5 5:32
27 Devon Maheshwari Jr Livermore 16:36.9 5:32
28 Charlie Kisylia So Las Lomas 16:39.3 5:33
29 Cooper Wise So Las Lomas 16:40.3 5:33
30 Reed Canavan Sr Casa Grande 16:42 5:34
31 Ronan Cain Sr Tamalpais 16:42 5:34
32 Tim Walters So Redwood 16:42.7 5:34
33 Hunter Larson So Windsor 16:42.8 5:34
34 Grant Miller Sr Ukiah 16:44.3 5:35
35 Ryan Pole Sr Redwood 16:44.7 5:35
36 Thibault Gourlin Sr Campolindo 16:45.3 5:35 6/7 6/7 2/21
37 Michael Lizzarago Sr Northgate 16:50.1 5:37
38 Will Mccloud Jr Maria Carrillo 16:50.2 5:37
39 Owen Hunger So Campolindo 16:51 5:37 7/7 7/7 2/16
40 Owen Hite Fr Casa Grande 16:51.5 5:37
41 Miguel Valenton Sr Livermore 16:51.6 5:37
42 Ethan Frigon Sr Acalanes 16:52.7 5:38
43 Devin Rowe Sr Alameda 17:00 5:40
44 Cade Gravier Sr Ukiah 17:01.2 5:40
45 Cedric Murphy Sr Alameda 17:02.5 5:41
46 Jack Doggett Sr Northgate 17:03.5 5:41
47 Jonah Buessing Jr Tamalpais 17:05 5:42
48 Will Hite Fr Casa Grande 17:05.1 5:42
49 Logan Moon So Casa Grande 17:06.9 5:42
50 Matthew Phipps Jr Redwood 17:07.2 5:42
51 Tilman Vetter Jr Alameda 17:08 5:43
52 David Galkowski Sr Livermore 17:08.6 5:43
53 Kyle Theuerkauf Jr Montgomery-D3 17:09.2 5:43
54 Will Watkins So Tamalpais 17:09.5 5:43
55 Reese Lieberman Sr Las Lomas 17:09.6 5:43
56 Austin Patel Jr Redwood 17:12.5 5:44
57 Kenyon Kremin So Concord 17:14.4 5:45
58 Eric Lambruschini So Newark Memorial 17:14.9 5:45
59 Nick Hutson So Acalanes 17:15.3 5:45
60 Jack Daley So Las Lomas 17:15.6 5:45
61 Harrison Seymour So Acalanes 17:22.3 5:47
62 Garrett Esponda Jr Casa Grande 17:22.7 5:48
63 Sanjay Baas Sr Northgate 17:23.8 5:48
64 Kyle Lam Jr Livermore 17:24 5:48
65 Brent Oru-craig Jr Montgomery-D3 17:26.5 5:49
66 Nick Wong Sr Tamalpais 17:27 5:49
67 Angel Martinez Jr Newark Memorial 17:31.9 5:51
68 Andrew Owens So Acalanes 17:34.4 5:51
69 Erik Goltz So Redwood 17:35.8 5:52
70 Jacob Williams Sr Montgomery-D3 17:37.8 5:53
71 Miles Lehman-winters So El Cerrito 17:38 5:53
72 Brandon Alvarado Jr Montgomery-D3 17:38.6 5:53
73 Nolan Hosbein Fr Casa Grande 17:39.3 5:53
74 Luke Owens So Tamalpais 17:40.4 5:53
75 Andrew Gotshall So Casa Grande 17:40.6 5:54
76 Matthew Yep Sr Alameda 17:40.6 5:54
77 Sam Dudley Sr Northgate 17:42.1 5:54
78 Ramon Cruz Sr Montgomery-D3 17:47.3 5:56
79 Hendrick Telfler Jr Ukiah 17:52.2 5:57
80 Hayden Dennis Sr Petaluma 17:55.5 5:59
81 Lenny Morales Sr Rancho Cotate 17:55.9 5:59
82 Thomas Davies Jr Northgate 17:55.9 5:59
83 Anthony Juarez Jr Newark Memorial 17:58.8 6:00
84 Dominic Butts Jr Petaluma 17:59.6 6:00
85 Brandon Knapp Jr Livermore 18:02.2 6:01
86 Logan Harlow So Northgate 18:02.8 6:01
87 Dean Xerogeanes Sr Ukiah 18:03.6 6:01
88 Patrick Nguyen So Alameda 18:08.1 6:03
89 Michael Freitas Jr Windsor 18:10.3 6:03
90 Mario Nelligan Sr El Cerrito 18:10.5 6:04
91 Sami Abas Hamidi Jr Mt. Diablo 18:11.2 6:04
92 Leon Lambruschini Sr Newark Memorial 18:12.8 6:04
93 Alex Hunt Jr El Cerrito 18:17.5 6:06
94 Justin Richter Jr Montgomery-D3 18:18 6:06
95 Liam Sheldon Jr Sonoma Valley 18:20.5 6:07
96 Yumi Zingkhai Jr Novato 18:22.3 6:07
97 Cosmo Hadley-carranza So El Cerrito 18:22.6 6:08
98 Logan Jacobs Fr Concord 18:24.9 6:08
99 John Cionci So Windsor 18:27.5 6:09
100 Jordan Smith So Ukiah 18:28.7 6:10
101 Colten Ronshausen Jr Petaluma 18:29.2 6:10
102 Andrew Groom Sr Novato 18:32.5 6:11
103 Alejandro Rodarte Jr Ukiah 18:38.1 6:13
104 Cole Kendall So Newark Memorial 18:43.7 6:15
105 Mario Martinez Jr Hayward 18:46.6 6:16
106 Kevin Cassman Sr El Cerrito 18:56.7 6:19
107 Ezra Lara So Concord 18:59.6 6:20
108 Karl Guhl Fr Novato 18:59.7 6:20
109 Tony Vitali Jr Petaluma 19:03.3 6:21
110 Chris Ramirez So San Lorenzo 19:06.3 6:22
111 Raiden Romero Jr Newark Memorial 19:12.9 6:24
112 Mateen Yaqubi Jr Newark Memorial 19:18.5 6:26
113 Mason Phillips So Sonoma Valley 19:23.1 6:28
114 Nicholas Maynard Jr El Cerrito 19:23.3 6:28
115 David Kvamme Fr Windsor 19:31.8 6:31
116 Raul Alvarez Sr Mt. Diablo 19:34.5 6:32
117 Charles Fisher Sr Montgomery-D3 19:36.1 6:32
118 Christian Lander So San Lorenzo 19:36.9 6:32
119 Kristian Domingo Fr De Anza 19:38.6 6:33
120 Nathaphat Sinlee So De Anza 19:41.3 6:34
121 Nathan Turner Jr Petaluma 19:41.5 6:34
122 Gabriel Garcia Sr Novato 19:43.5 6:35
123 Joey Anderson So Concord 19:44.9 6:35
124 Mark Nishikubo So Livermore 19:45.7 6:35
125 Dandan Bester Fr El Cerrito 19:51.6 6:37
126 Juan Hernandez Sr Concord 19:52.1 6:37
127 Ryan Hengehold Fr Sonoma Valley 19:53.7 6:38
128 Ernesto Perez Gutierrez Fr Concord 19:55.1 6:38
129 Christian Alvarez Sr Mt. Diablo 19:55.1 6:38
130 John Gonzalez Sr Ukiah 19:59.1 6:40
131 Jacob Lambert So San Lorenzo 20:01 6:40
132 Charlie Weitzenberg Fr Petaluma 20:01.1 6:40
133 Isiah Morales So San Lorenzo 20:05.7 6:42
134 Carlos Perez-pacheco Jr Rancho Cotate 20:12.6 6:44
135 Brian Torres So Concord 20:16.4 6:45
136 Darius Naro Sr Rancho Cotate 20:16.4 6:45
137 Davis Nguyen Sr San Lorenzo 20:16.9 6:46
138 Erick Castro Jr Mt. Diablo 20:17.2 6:46
139 Lucas Martindale Fr Sonoma Valley 20:19 6:46
140 Eric Carranza So Mt. Diablo 20:20.9 6:47
141 Julian Mendoza Sr San Lorenzo 20:26.4 6:49
142 Frank Trejo Fr Hayward 20:26.8 6:49
143 Brian Davis Sr Rancho Cotate 20:27.6 6:49
144 Dominic Betti So Rancho Cotate 20:29.2 6:50
145 Antonio Taporco Jr San Lorenzo 20:31.6 6:51
146 Joe Ducker Fr Novato 20:31.6 6:51
147 Luis Rojo Sr De Anza 20:33.9 6:51
148 Hector Coronado Jr Hayward 20:34.1 6:51
149 Ben Comnick Sr Novato 20:59.3 7:00
150 Derek Armstrong So Sonoma Valley 21:44.4 7:15
151 German Vasquez Sr De Anza 21:50 7:17
152 Palvir Singh So De Anza 21:53.4 7:18
153 Frank Alonso So Rancho Cotate 22:04.8 7:22
154 Dom Basaldua Fr Acalanes 22:23.6 7:28
155 Thiago Souza Sr De Anza 25:46.8 8:36
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Maria Carrillo
5-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:21
79:56
15:59
5:20
48 Ben Lawson
Sr
15:45
5:15
5
Scott Kruetzfe
Sr
15:54
5:18
7
Colton Swinth
So
16:05
5:22
11
Rory Smail
So
16:06
5:22
12
Zach Lindeman
Sr
16:06
5:22
13
Harry Frankl
Jr
16:13
5:24
15
Will Mccloud
Jr
16:50
5:37
38
2 Campolindo
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:05
80:23
16:05
5:22
58 Edward Buckley
Jr
15:26
5:09
2
Dylan Gunn
Fr
16:03
5:21
9
Ethan Sauerber
Sr
16:03
5:21
10
Andrew Tseng
Sr
16:19
5:26
16
Dylan Cronin
So
16:31
5:30
21
Thibault Gourlin
Sr
16:45
5:35
36
Owen Hunger
So
16:51
5:37
39
3 Las Lomas
8-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
82:24
16:29
5:30
108 Parker Wilkerso
Jr
16:11
5:24
14
Preston Norris
Jr
16:24
5:28
17
Casey Renaghan
Jr
16:30
5:30
20
Charlie Kisylia
So
16:39
5:33
28
Cooper Wise
So
16:40
5:33
29
Reese Lieberma
Sr
17:10
5:43
55
Jack Daley
So
17:16
5:45
60
4 Redwood
1-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:02
82:04
16:25
5:28
136 Liam Anderson
Jr
15:05
5:02
1
Hudson Grace
Fr
16:24
5:28
18
Tim Walters
So
16:43
5:34
32
Ryan Pole
Sr
16:45
5:35
35
Matthew Phipps
Jr
17:07
5:42
50
Austin Patel
Jr
17:13
5:44
56
Erik Goltz
So
17:36
5:52
69
5 Tamalpais
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:11
83:30
16:42
5:34
164 Paul Law
So
15:59
5:20
8
Jake Weisert
Jr
16:35
5:32
24
Ronan Cain
Sr
16:42
5:34
31
Jonah Buessing
Jr
17:05
5:42
47
Will Watkins
So
17:10
5:43
54
Nick Wong
Sr
17:27
5:49
66
Luke Owens
So
17:40
5:53
74
6 Alameda
11-9-9-7-6
Gap: 0:33
84:21
16:52
5:37
187 Ethan West
Sr
16:35
5:32
23
Adam Elaidy
Jr
16:35
5:32
25
Devin Rowe
Sr
17:00
5:40
43
Cedric Murphy
Sr
17:03
5:41
45
Tilman Vetter
Jr
17:08
5:43
51
Matthew Yep
Sr
17:41
5:54
76
Patrick Nguyen
So
18:08
6:03
88
7 Livermore
4-4-6-6-7
Gap: 1:49
83:36
16:43
5:34
188 Greg Aufderhe
Sr
15:35
5:12
4
Devon Maheshwa
Jr
16:37
5:32
27
Miguel Valenton
Sr
16:52
5:37
41
David Galkowsk
Sr
17:09
5:43
52
Kyle Lam
Jr
17:24
5:48
64
Brandon Knapp
Jr
18:02
6:01
85
Mark Nishikub
So
19:46
6:35
123
8 Acalanes
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:48
84:40
16:56
5:39
210 Riley Noon
Jr
16:34
5:31
22
Josh Starr
Jr
16:36
5:32
26
Ethan Frigon
Sr
16:53
5:38
42
Nick Hutson
So
17:15
5:45
59
Harrison Seymour
So
17:22
5:47
61
Andrew Owens
So
17:34
5:51
68
Dom Basaldua
Fr
22:24
7:28
151
9 Northgate
3-8-7-8-9
Gap: 2:14
84:28
16:54
5:38
226 Michael Wheeler
Sr
15:28
5:09
3
Michael Lizzarag
Sr
16:50
5:37
37
Jack Doggett
Sr
17:04
5:41
46
Sanjay Baas
Sr
17:24
5:48
63
Sam Dudley
Sr
17:42
5:54
77
Thomas Davies
Jr
17:56
5:59
82
Logan Harlow
So
18:03
6:01
86
10 Casa Grande
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 0:41
85:08
17:02
5:41
229 Reed Canavan
Sr
16:42
5:34
30
Owen Hite
Fr
16:52
5:37
40
Will Hite
Fr
17:05
5:42
48
Logan Moon
So
17:07
5:42
49
Garrett Esponda
Jr
17:23
5:48
62
Nolan Hosbein
Fr
17:39
5:53
73
Andrew Gotshall
So
17:41
5:54
75
11 Montgomery-D3
14-14-13-13-11
Gap: 0:38
87:39
17:32
5:51
338 Kyle Theuerka
Jr
17:09
5:43
53
Brent Oru-crai
Jr
17:27
5:49
65
Jacob Williams
Sr
17:38
5:53
70
Brandon Alvarado
Jr
17:39
5:53
72
Ramon Cruz
Sr
17:47
5:56
78
Justin Richter
Jr
18:18
6:06
94
Charles Fisher
Sr
19:36
6:32
116
12 Windsor
6-7-11-11-12
Gap: 3:46
88:38
17:44
5:55
341 Lucas Chung
Jr
15:46
5:15
6
Hunter Larson
So
16:43
5:34
33
Michael Freitas
Jr
18:10
6:03
89
John Cionci
So
18:28
6:09
99
David Kvamme
Fr
19:32
6:31
114








13 Ukiah
13-12-12-12-13
Gap: 1:44
88:10
17:38
5:53
344 Grant Miller
Sr
16:44
5:35
34
Cade Gravier
Sr
17:01
5:40
44
Hendrick Telfler
Jr
17:52
5:57
79
Dean Xerogean
Sr
18:04
6:01
87
Jordan Smith
So
18:29
6:10
100
Alejandr Rodarte
Jr
18:38
6:13
103
John Gonzalez
Sr
19:59
6:40
129
14 Newark Memorial
16-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:29
89:42
17:56
5:59
404 Eric Lambrusc
So
17:15
5:45
58
Angel Martinez
Jr
17:32
5:51
67
Anthony Juarez
Jr
17:59
6:00
83
Leon Lambrusc
Sr
18:13
6:04
92
Cole Kendall
So
18:44
6:15
104
Raiden Romero
Jr
19:13
6:24
110
Mateen Yaqubi
Jr
19:19
6:26
111
15 El Cerrito
17-17-16-15-15
Gap: 1:19
91:25
18:17
6:06
456 Miles Lehman-w
So
17:38
5:53
71
Mario Nelligan
Sr
18:11
6:04
90
Alex Hunt
Jr
18:18
6:06
93
Cosmo Hadley-c
So
18:23
6:08
97
Kevin Cassman
Sr
18:57
6:19
105
Nicholas Maynard
Jr
19:23
6:28
113
Dandan Bester
Fr
19:52
6:37
124
16 Sonoma Valley
9-13-15-16-16
Gap: 3:50
94:26
18:53
6:18
490 Justin Cox
Jr
16:29
5:30
19
Liam Sheldon
Jr
18:21
6:07
95
Mason Phillips
So
19:23
6:28
112
Ryan Hengehol
Fr
19:54
6:38
126
Lucas Martinda
Fr
20:19
6:46
138
Derek Armstron
So
21:44
7:15
147




17 Petaluma
18-18-18-17-17
Gap: 1:46
93:09
18:38
6:13
493 Hayden Dennis
Sr
17:56
5:59
80
Dominic Butts
Jr
18:00
6:00
84
Colten Ronshaus
Jr
18:29
6:10
101
Tony Vitali
Jr
19:03
6:21
108
Nathan Turner
Jr
19:42
6:34
120
Charlie Weitzenb
Fr
20:01
6:40
131




18 Concord
15-16-17-18-18
Gap: 2:38
94:16
18:51
6:17
508 Kenyon Kremin
So
17:14
5:45
57
Logan Jacobs
Fr
18:25
6:08
98
Ezra Lara
So
19:00
6:20
106
Joey Anderson
So
19:45
6:35
122
Juan Hernande
Sr
19:52
6:37
125
Ernesto Perez Gutierre
Fr
19:55
6:38
127
Brian Torres
So
20:16
6:45
134
19 Novato
21-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:09
96:10
19:14
6:25
570 Yumi Zingkhai
Jr
18:22
6:07
96
Andrew Groom
Sr
18:33
6:11
102
Karl Guhl
Fr
19:00
6:20
107
Gabriel Garcia
Sr
19:44
6:35
121
Joe Ducker
Fr
20:32
6:51
144
Ben Comnick
Sr
20:59
7:00
146




20 Mt. Diablo
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 2:10
98:19
19:40
6:33
610 Sami Abas Hamidi
Jr
18:11
6:04
91
Raul Alvarez
Sr
19:35
6:32
115
Christia Alvarez
Sr
19:55
6:38
128
Erick Castro
Jr
20:17
6:46
137
Eric Carranza
So
20:21
6:47
139








21 San Lorenzo
22-22-22-21-21
Gap: 1:11
99:07
19:49
6:36
624 Chris Ramirez
So
19:06
6:22
109
Christia Lander
So
19:37
6:32
117
Jacob Lambert
So
20:01
6:40
130
Isiah Morales
So
20:06
6:42
132
Davis Nguyen
Sr
20:17
6:46
136
Julian Mendoza
Sr
20:26
6:49
140
Antonio Taporco
Jr
20:32
6:51
143
22 Rancho Cotate
19-21-21-22-22
Gap: 2:33
99:22
19:52
6:37
632 Lenny Morales
Sr
17:56
5:59
81
Carlos Perez-pa
Jr
20:13
6:44
133
Darius Naro
Sr
20:16
6:45
135
Brian Davis
Sr
20:28
6:49
141
Dominic Betti
So
20:29
6:50
142
Frank Alonso
So
22:05
7:22
150




23 De Anza
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:15
103:37
20:43
6:54
679 Kristian Domingo
Fr
19:39
6:33
118
Nathapha Sinlee
So
19:41
6:34
119
Luis Rojo
Sr
20:34
6:51
145
German Vasquez
Sr
21:50
7:17
148
Palvir Singh
So
21:53
7:18
149
Thiago Souza
Sr
25:47
8:36
152




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.