Christian Brothers Results from the Capital Cross Challenge at Haggin Oaks Golf Course on 9/28/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Drew, Caitlynn | Fr | F/S | 14:43.33 | 7:22 | 2 | 35/103 | 4/7 | 4/11 | 5/11 | 15:07 (0:24,2.6) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Dupavillon, Demi | Jr | Open | 16:41.04 | 8:21 | 2 | 115/202 | 1/4 | 8/11 | 25/30 | 17:14 (0:32,3.1) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Gay, Malia | Jr | V | 18:40.46 | 6:01 | 3.1 | 15/239 | 1/1 | 1/7 | 14/42 | 20:12.24 (1:32,7.6) |
20:12.24 (1:32,7.6) |
20:12.24 (1:32,7.6) |
18:58 (0:17,1.5) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Harty, Paige | So | F/S | 16:20.02 | 8:10 | 2 | 65/103 | 7/7 | 7/11 | 4/6 | 16:25.08 (0:05,0.5) |
16:25.08 (0:05,0.5) |
16:25.08 (0:05,0.5) |
16:25 (0:05,0.5) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Kelso, Emily | So | Open | 20:34.34 | 10:17 | 2 | 187/202 | 4/4 | 11/11 | 17/19 | 21:18.66 (0:44,3.5) |
21:18.66 (0:44,3.5) |
21:18.66 (0:44,3.5) |
20:50 (0:15,1.2) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lingao, Samantha | Sr | V | 25:29.98 | 8:14 | 3.1 | 237/298 | 6/6 | 7/7 | 20/27 | |||||
Madrigal-Geary, Abigail | Fr | F/S | 13:31.49 | 6:46 | 2 | 11/103 | 2/7 | 2/11 | 4/23 | 13:51 (0:20,2.4) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Martinez, Jenna | So | V | 21:29.5 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 98/298 | 3/6 | 4/7 | 17/45 | 22:27.12 (0:58,4.3) |
22:27.12 (0:58,4.3) |
22:27.12 (0:58,4.3) |
22:18 (0:48,3.6) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Moya, Alexanderia | Fr | F/S | 13:21.54 | 6:41 | 2 | 7/103 | 1/7 | 1/11 | 5/26 | 14:34 (1:13,8.3) |
Way to FLY! (PG, DPR) | |||
Pineda, Yesenia | Fr | Open | 20:33.65 | 10:17 | 2 | 186/202 | 3/4 | 10/11 | 19/21 | 22:40 (2:06,9.3) |
Way to FLY! (PG, DPR) | |||
Ratliff, Michele | So | V | 21:29.42 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 97/298 | 2/6 | 3/7 | 21/49 | 22:53 (1:23,6.1) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Romani, Alicia | Fr | V | 19:57.89 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 22/298 | 1/6 | 2/7 | 13/52 | 20:18 (0:20,1.7) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Sharma, Priya | Sr | Open | 18:06.03 | 9:03 | 2 | 154/202 | 2/4 | 9/11 | 24/26 | 17:56.72 | 17:56.72 | 17:56.72 | 15:35 | Way to FLY! (DSR) |
Sparks, Paige | Jr | V | 22:24.14 | 7:14 | 3.1 | 146/298 | 4/6 | 5/7 | 17/40 | 22:16.34 | 22:16.34 | 22:16.34 | 22:16 | Way to FLY! (DSR) |
Stone, Natalie | So | F/S | 14:59.18 | 7:30 | 2 | 44/103 | 6/7 | 6/11 | 3/9 | 16:02 (1:03,6.5) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Vandepol, Abigail | Fr | F/S | 14:58.95 | 7:29 | 2 | 43/103 | 5/7 | 5/11 | 4/9 | 15:21 (0:22,2.3) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Vigil, Riley | Sr | V | 25:19 | 8:10 | 3.1 | 232/298 | 5/6 | 6/7 | 25/36 | 23:57 | Way to FLY! (DSR) | |||
Wong, Shannon | Fr | F/S | 14:13.89 | 7:07 | 2 | 24/103 | 3/7 | 3/11 | 5/16 | 14:55 (0:41,4.6) |
Way to FLY! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 19/36 | 110:40 5:21 |
3.1 | 7:08 | 6:26 | 8:10 | 509 | 6:23 | 108:49 | 108:49 | 108:49 | 104:23 106:59 |
Alicia Romani (22), Michele Ratliff (88), Jenna Martinez (89), Paige Sparks (124), Riley Vigil (186) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 5/9 | 70:49 1:37 |
2 | 7:05 | 6:41 | 7:29 | 89 | 6:50 | 66:39 73:48 |
We are Soarin' (SDTR) | Alexanderia Moya (7), Abigail Madrigal-Geary (10), Shannon Wong (18), Caitlynn Drew (25), Abigail Vandepol (29) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Fletcher | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:25.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
2 | Alexa Amador Trejo | So | Rodriguez | 18:37.37 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Ava Maier | So | Oak Ridge | 18:43.26 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Sophia Zalewski | Sr | Piedmont | 18:44.4 | 6:03 | |||||||
5 | Tiana Oliver | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:59.58 | 6:08 | |||||||
6 | Kendra Lusk | Jr | Spring Creek | 18:59.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
7 | Kate Kimball | Fr | Rodriguez | 19:16.29 | 6:13 | |||||||
8 | Natalie Harper | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:19.37 | 6:14 | |||||||
9 | Nicole Frigon | Jr | Acalanes | 19:21.16 | 6:15 | |||||||
10 | Lauren Yee | So | Acalanes | 19:26.36 | 6:16 | |||||||
11 | Riley Capuano | So | Los Altos | 19:26.89 | 6:16 | |||||||
12 | Emily Castles | So | Davis | 19:32.15 | 6:18 | |||||||
13 | Skyler Tatum | So | Lincoln (S) | 19:34.29 | 6:19 | |||||||
14 | Emily Eddy | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:34.36 | 6:19 | |||||||
15 | Margaret Black | Sr | Piedmont | 19:36.31 | 6:19 | |||||||
16 | Annalise Gonzales | Jr | Rocklin | 19:39.27 | 6:20 | |||||||
17 | Abby Carroll | Fr | Davis | 19:40.08 | 6:21 | |||||||
18 | Carlee McCabe | Fr | Lodi | 19:41.15 | 6:21 | |||||||
19 | Claire Silva | So | St Francis | 19:41.42 | 6:21 | |||||||
20 | Corinne DeJong | Jr | Davis | 19:53.69 | 6:25 | |||||||
21 | Paige Quigley | Fr | St Francis | 19:54.32 | 6:25 | |||||||
22 | Alicia Romani | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:57.89 | 6:26 | 1/6 | 2/7 | 13/52 | ||||
23 | Genevieve Herrera | Jr | Buena | 19:59.33 | 6:27 | |||||||
24 | Anna Rose | Jr | Argonaut | 19:59.87 | 6:27 | |||||||
25 | Quinn Lewis | Jr | Buena | 20:05.67 | 6:29 | |||||||
26 | Norah Dulaney | Fr | Davis | 20:07.63 | 6:30 | |||||||
27 | Aya Troyer | Jr | Piedmont | 20:11.87 | 6:31 | |||||||
28 | Mandy Ruiz | Sr | Roseville | 20:12.99 | 6:31 | |||||||
29 | Jenna O'Beirne | Fr | University City | 20:13.32 | 6:31 | |||||||
30 | Ellie Black | So | Piedmont | 20:14.21 | 6:32 | |||||||
31 | Maggie Vazquez | Sr | Davis | 20:14.29 | 6:32 | |||||||
32 | Grace Florence | Jr | Spring Creek | 20:14.43 | 6:32 | |||||||
33 | Adri McAuliffe | Jr | Piedmont | 20:14.64 | 6:32 | |||||||
34 | Fatima Chavez | Jr | Turlock | 20:15.93 | 6:32 | |||||||
35 | Peyton Carson | So | St Francis | 20:23.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
36 | Claire Chaves | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 20:26.77 | 6:36 | |||||||
37 | Paris Heiser | Jr | Lodi | 20:28.22 | 6:36 | |||||||
38 | Yasmin Melendrez | Sr | Lodi | 20:28.99 | 6:36 | |||||||
39 | Anjaneesa Ward | Jr | Orland | 20:29.45 | 6:37 | |||||||
40 | Caroline Coen | Jr | Pacific Grove | 20:29.52 | 6:37 | |||||||
41 | Lily Aronovitz | So | Los Altos | 20:33.98 | 6:38 | |||||||
42 | Haley Borjas | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:34.03 | 6:38 | |||||||
43 | Nellie Cox | Sr | Davis | 20:36.3 | 6:39 | |||||||
44 | Asha Lal | So | Pleasant Valley | 20:36.51 | 6:39 | |||||||
45 | Emma Hollenbach | Sr | St Francis | 20:36.61 | 6:39 | |||||||
46 | Lauren Dudek | Fr | Folsom | 20:37.25 | 6:39 | |||||||
47 | Mara Lovric | So | Piedmont | 20:37.58 | 6:39 | |||||||
48 | Mia Di Genova | Sr | Davis | 20:38.29 | 6:39 | |||||||
49 | Audrey Reyes | Sr | St Francis | 20:38.68 | 6:40 | |||||||
50 | Kelli Vierra | Sr | Elk Grove | 20:39.34 | 6:40 | |||||||
51 | Mykell Bouwhuis | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 20:39.69 | 6:40 | |||||||
52 | Sarah Kostka | So | Los Altos | 20:40.85 | 6:40 | |||||||
53 | Elizabeth Cole | Sr | St Francis | 20:43.69 | 6:41 | |||||||
54 | McKenna Lechner | Fr | Foresthill | 20:44.03 | 6:41 | |||||||
55 | Rosemary Little | Sr | Spring Creek | 20:44.38 | 6:41 | |||||||
56 | Dahlia Kraus | Jr | Davis | 20:44.98 | 6:42 | |||||||
57 | Andrea Gonzalez | So | Turlock | 20:45.32 | 6:42 | |||||||
58 | Hannah Moore | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 20:45.98 | 6:42 | |||||||
59 | Addie Arsenith | So | Placer | 20:46.83 | 6:42 | |||||||
60 | Siena Baland | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 20:47.12 | 6:42 | |||||||
61 | Sofiya Ollamova | So | Lincoln (S) | 20:47.62 | 6:42 | |||||||
62 | Allison Myers | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 20:48.62 | 6:43 | |||||||
63 | Frida Rodriguez | Jr | Lodi | 20:49.29 | 6:43 | |||||||
64 | Abi McLean | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 20:51.85 | 6:44 | |||||||
65 | Liliana Watkins | So | Foresthill | 20:52.56 | 6:44 | |||||||
66 | Tea Troche-Jones | So | Will C. Wood | 20:52.97 | 6:44 | |||||||
67 | Caroline Crossland | So | Acalanes | 20:53.97 | 6:45 | |||||||
68 | Selby Anderson | Sr | Davis | 20:54.05 | 6:45 | |||||||
69 | Constance O'Neal | So | Placer | 20:55.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
70 | Tinley Sweeney | Fr | South Tahoe | 20:56.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
71 | Macey Reed | Fr | Spring Creek | 20:57.86 | 6:46 | |||||||
72 | Riana Azevedo | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 20:59.13 | 6:46 | |||||||
73 | Annie Wendley | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:00.71 | 6:47 | |||||||
74 | Eliana Moreno | So | Turlock | 21:02.21 | 6:47 | |||||||
75 | Raquel Susko | Fr | Los Altos | 21:02.43 | 6:47 | |||||||
76 | Claire Trask | So | Buena | 21:03.38 | 6:48 | |||||||
77 | Madeline Pitts | Fr | Rodriguez | 21:04.01 | 6:48 | |||||||
78 | Suzanne Guo | Jr | Los Altos | 21:04.18 | 6:48 | |||||||
79 | Abby Gladwell | Sr | Oak Ridge | 21:06.74 | 6:49 | |||||||
80 | Alison Wright | Jr | Placer | 21:06.84 | 6:49 | |||||||
81 | Evelyn Bennett | Fr | South Tahoe | 21:10.12 | 6:50 | |||||||
82 | Kaitlene Ofilan | Fr | Rodriguez | 21:10.73 | 6:50 | |||||||
83 | Audrey Garcia | Sr | Lodi | 21:10.75 | 6:50 | |||||||
84 | Emma Campbell | Jr | Spring Creek | 21:11.91 | 6:50 | |||||||
85 | Erin McGee | Fr | University City | 21:12.86 | 6:51 | |||||||
86 | Dara Schmidt | So | Sutter | 21:13.62 | 6:51 | |||||||
87 | Kate Langley | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 21:14.12 | 6:51 | |||||||
88 | Emma Little | Jr | Spring Creek | 21:18.42 | 6:52 | |||||||
89 | Cynthia Varela | Jr | Turlock | 21:19.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
90 | Kiely Munson | Fr | Spring Creek | 21:20.18 | 6:53 | |||||||
91 | Alexis Barone | So | Rocklin | 21:20.89 | 6:53 | |||||||
92 | Alma Gonzalez | Jr | Delta | 21:21.65 | 6:53 | |||||||
93 | Shelli Lewis | So | Los Altos | 21:26.38 | 6:55 | |||||||
94 | Madison Barth | Sr | Davis | 21:27.85 | 6:55 | |||||||
95 | Michaela Laret | Jr | Cordova | 21:27.86 | 6:55 | |||||||
96 | Karina Roddey | Jr | University City | 21:27.94 | 6:55 | |||||||
97 | Michele Ratliff | So | Christian Brothers | 21:29.42 | 6:56 | 2/6 | 3/7 | 21/49 | ||||
98 | Jenna Martinez | So | Christian Brothers | 21:29.5 | 6:56 | 3/6 | 4/7 | 17/45 | 22:27 (0:58) |
22:27 (0:58) |
22:27 (0:58) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
99 | Jillian Setness | Jr | Lincoln (S) | 21:31.48 | 6:57 | |||||||
100 | Carina Tupy | Jr | Will C. Wood | 21:32.08 | 6:57 | |||||||
101 | Diana Luu | So | Will C. Wood | 21:42.54 | 7:00 | |||||||
102 | Molly McWeeny | So | Piedmont | 21:43.35 | 7:00 | |||||||
103 | Emma Lawler | So | Folsom | 21:43.53 | 7:00 | |||||||
104 | Hannah Skelton | So | Lincoln (S) | 21:43.67 | 7:01 | |||||||
105 | Cameron Cox | So | Los Altos | 21:44.57 | 7:01 | |||||||
106 | Gracie Scritchfield | So | Sutter | 21:48.75 | 7:02 | |||||||
107 | Alandra Swangler | Sr | Paradise | 21:49.47 | 7:02 | |||||||
108 | Molly Chambers | Jr | St Francis | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
109 | Valerie Xiong | Jr | Piedmont | 21:50.12 | 7:03 | |||||||
110 | Summer Hipwell | Jr | Casa Roble | 21:50.91 | 7:03 | |||||||
111 | Sandra Tovar | Sr | Turlock | 21:52.06 | 7:03 | |||||||
112 | Kylie Crebar | Sr | Folsom | 21:52.54 | 7:03 | |||||||
113 | Zalea Bjorgum | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 21:53.99 | 7:04 | |||||||
114 | Ivana Bustamante | So | University City | 21:54.13 | 7:04 | |||||||
115 | Cheyenne Ullrich | Fr | Galt | 21:54.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
116 | Emma Howard | Jr | Will C. Wood | 21:54.92 | 7:04 | |||||||
117 | Gabby Grillo | Jr | Marina | 21:56.57 | 7:05 | |||||||
118 | Ashley Mendez | Sr | Turlock | 21:56.93 | 7:05 | |||||||
119 | Nayana Singh | Jr | Rocklin | 21:57.49 | 7:05 | |||||||
120 | Dakota Gibson | So | Casa Roble | 21:58.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
121 | Alexa Turrubiartes | So | Buena | 21:59.12 | 7:06 | |||||||
122 | Ella Waters | So | Lodi | 22:00.02 | 7:06 | |||||||
123 | Celeste Dufosse | Fr | Los Altos | 22:00.73 | 7:06 | |||||||
124 | Madison Petersen | Sr | Galt | 22:00.87 | 7:06 | |||||||
125 | Celise Pacheco | Fr | Lincoln-L | 22:00.98 | 7:06 | |||||||
126 | Macy Schoenfeldt | So | Reed | 22:02.07 | 7:06 | |||||||
127 | Marissa Jaime | Sr | Lincoln (S) | 22:02.25 | 7:07 | |||||||
128 | Julia Caputo | Fr | Piedmont | 22:03.51 | 7:07 | |||||||
129 | Diana Vargas | Jr | Lodi | 22:04.19 | 7:07 | |||||||
130 | Julie Sporleder | Fr | Galt | 22:05.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
131 | Tess Saphay | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:07.08 | 7:08 | |||||||
132 | Nataliya Pyatkovska | So | Rodriguez | 22:07.79 | 7:08 | |||||||
133 | Parker Morell | Jr | Piedmont | 22:09.57 | 7:09 | |||||||
134 | Sophie Stubbert | So | Rodriguez | 22:10.97 | 7:09 | |||||||
135 | Eve Wendley | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:12.01 | 7:10 | |||||||
136 | Olivia Chilelli | Jr | Sacramento Country Day | 22:13.97 | 7:10 | |||||||
137 | Ashlynn Ewing | Jr | Buena | 22:14.41 | 7:10 | |||||||
138 | Emma Sanders | Sr | Colfax | 22:16.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
139 | Ariel Tenenbaum | Jr | Rodriguez | 22:17.48 | 7:11 | |||||||
140 | Emily Ko | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 22:19.22 | 7:12 | |||||||
141 | Abby Marchant | So | Reed | 22:21.35 | 7:13 | |||||||
142 | Lena Johnson | Jr | Acalanes | 22:22.16 | 7:13 | |||||||
143 | Nelly Isidro | Jr | Marina | 22:22.71 | 7:13 | |||||||
144 | Perla Martinez | Jr | Sutter | 22:22.84 | 7:13 | |||||||
145 | Emily Garcia | Jr | Marina | 22:22.93 | 7:13 | |||||||
146 | Paige Sparks | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:24.14 | 7:14 | 4/6 | 5/7 | 17/40 | 22:16.34 | 22:16.34 | 22:16.34 | |
147 | Kate Haydon | Sr | Placer | 22:24.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
148 | Samantha Swan | Sr | Acalanes | 22:25.89 | 7:14 | |||||||
149 | Amaya Dzul | So | Buena | 22:30.13 | 7:16 | |||||||
150 | Cayden Ewing | So | Buena | 22:31.45 | 7:16 | |||||||
151 | Wendy Tran | Jr | Florin | 22:32.71 | 7:16 | |||||||
152 | Kylee Redman | So | Turlock | 22:33.86 | 7:17 | |||||||
153 | Eliana Carney | Sr | South Tahoe | 22:36.84 | 7:18 | |||||||
154 | Hannah Stiegler | So | University City | 22:39.53 | 7:19 | |||||||
155 | Natalie Headrick | Jr | Capital Christian | 22:43.85 | 7:20 | |||||||
156 | Yuri Camarena | Jr | Orland | 22:44.33 | 7:20 | |||||||
157 | Kanon Shell | So | Marina | 22:49.26 | 7:22 | |||||||
158 | Mariah Cooper | Sr | Spring Creek | 22:49.48 | 7:22 | |||||||
159 | Julia Blount | So | Folsom | 22:50.81 | 7:22 | |||||||
160 | Faith Rounsavall | Sr | Rodriguez | 22:51.58 | 7:22 | |||||||
161 | Brieanna Anderson | Sr | Casa Roble | 22:53.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
162 | Amari Robb | So | Folsom | 22:56.63 | 7:24 | |||||||
163 | Gabriella Biittner | Fr | Colfax | 22:58.11 | 7:25 | |||||||
164 | Mikayla McDaniel | So | Capital Christian | 22:59.16 | 7:25 | |||||||
165 | Lexington Delozier | Sr | Sutter | 23:01.06 | 7:26 | |||||||
166 | Kelsey Roach | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 23:03.49 | 7:26 | |||||||
167 | Kaylee Duncan | So | Sutter | 23:04.58 | 7:27 | |||||||
168 | Sara Miller | So | El Camino (Sacramento) | 23:04.65 | 7:27 | |||||||
169 | Isabelle Hanson | Jr | Placer | 23:07.16 | 7:27 | |||||||
170 | Adeli Burdeinii | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 23:07.93 | 7:28 | |||||||
171 | Madison Kalberer | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 23:08.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
172 | Kayli-Ann Sanchez | Fr | South Tahoe | 23:10.25 | 7:28 | |||||||
173 | Mari Ziegler | Fr | Colfax | 23:10.79 | 7:29 | |||||||
174 | Elle Hollinger | So | Delta | 23:11.24 | 7:29 | |||||||
175 | Rachel Gleeson | So | Buena | 23:11.66 | 7:29 | |||||||
176 | Rose Forbes | Sr | Colfax | 23:11.81 | 7:29 | |||||||
177 | Ceara Tanner | So | Spring Creek | 23:12.48 | 7:29 | |||||||
178 | Alexa Izazaga | So | University City | 23:13.29 | 7:29 | |||||||
179 | Brandi Manhire | Fr | Spring Creek | 23:13.96 | 7:30 | |||||||
180 | Avery Hayes | Jr | Turlock | 23:14.85 | 7:30 | |||||||
181 | Alisha Xiong | Jr | Los Altos | 23:15 | 7:30 | |||||||
182 | Julianne Bauserman | Jr | Lodi | 23:18.22 | 7:31 | |||||||
183 | Emily Hale | Sr | Lodi | 23:18.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
184 | Chloe Moore | Jr | Placer | 23:18.66 | 7:31 | |||||||
185 | Nicoli Burdeinii | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 23:21.62 | 7:32 | |||||||
186 | Malea Victor | So | Pleasant Valley | 23:21.88 | 7:32 | |||||||
187 | Kaydence Garrison | So | Will C. Wood | 23:23.67 | 7:33 | |||||||
188 | Olivia Halter | Fr | University City | 23:24.43 | 7:33 | |||||||
189 | Gabriela Perez | Jr | Rodriguez | 23:26.55 | 7:34 | |||||||
190 | Kaitlyn McCorkle | So | Buckingham Charter M | 23:33.96 | 7:36 | |||||||
191 | Grace Montgomery | Fr | Pleasant Valley | 23:36.17 | 7:37 | |||||||
192 | Alana Henden | Sr | Pacific Grove | 23:37.19 | 7:37 | |||||||
193 | Akane Shimoyoshi | Jr | Folsom | 23:42.22 | 7:39 | |||||||
194 | Lillian Flowers | Jr | Woodland Christian | 23:42.28 | 7:39 | |||||||
195 | Marisa Valdivia | Jr | Will C. Wood | 23:43.94 | 7:39 | |||||||
196 | Kara Victor | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 23:46.28 | 7:40 | |||||||
197 | Lauren Yerkes | Jr | Rocklin | 23:46.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
198 | Sidney Zimmerman | Sr | Acalanes | 23:48.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
199 | Lauren Edh | Sr | Turlock | 23:49.15 | 7:41 | |||||||
200 | CeCe Ochoa | Sr | Buckingham Charter M | 23:50.99 | 7:42 | |||||||
201 | Emmalee Rau | Fr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 23:56.06 | 7:43 | |||||||
202 | Ella Clinciu | Fr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 23:56.44 | 7:43 | |||||||
203 | Alexa Galicia | So | South Tahoe | 23:57.68 | 7:44 | |||||||
204 | Temara Fletcher | Sr | Cordova | 23:58.11 | 7:44 | |||||||
205 | Cierra Johnson | Jr | Roseville | 23:58.18 | 7:44 | |||||||
206 | Natalia Holmes | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 23:58.44 | 7:44 | |||||||
207 | Karla Munoz | Sr | Edison | 23:58.85 | 7:44 | |||||||
208 | Nyla Alva | Sr | Orland | 24:04.18 | 7:46 | |||||||
209 | Kaitlyn Talbot | Fr | Woodland Christian | 24:04.81 | 7:46 | |||||||
210 | Noor Benny | Sr | Pacific Grove | 24:09.11 | 7:47 | |||||||
211 | Katelyn Wong | Fr | West Campus | 24:14.92 | 7:49 | |||||||
212 | Sofia Arana | Fr | Galt | 24:16.25 | 7:50 | |||||||
213 | Amelia Martinez | Jr | Orland | 24:16.34 | 7:50 | |||||||
214 | Michell Diaz-Flores | Jr | Edison | 24:17.14 | 7:50 | |||||||
215 | Alana Page | Fr | Lincoln-L | 24:17.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
216 | Mina Baldwin | Sr | Rocklin | 24:21.54 | 7:51 | |||||||
217 | Vibha Royal | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:23.54 | 7:52 | |||||||
218 | Hannah Conover | Sr | Oak Ridge | 24:24.43 | 7:52 | |||||||
219 | Brianna Bjurstrom | Fr | West Campus | 24:27.54 | 7:53 | |||||||
220 | Adasia Watkins | Jr | Cordova | 24:29.87 | 7:54 | |||||||
221 | Ashley Horan | Sr | Buckingham Charter M | 24:34.41 | 7:56 | |||||||
222 | Sofia Ramos | Sr | Placer | 24:36.1 | 7:56 | |||||||
223 | Amaya Garcia | So | West Campus | 24:36.49 | 7:56 | |||||||
224 | Alison Weber | So | Paradise | 24:36.68 | 7:56 | |||||||
225 | Lauren Holcomb | So | Lincoln-L | 24:44.77 | 7:59 | |||||||
226 | Zada Arias | Sr | Galt | 24:58.67 | 8:03 | |||||||
227 | Sahian Saucedo | Jr | Orland | 25:09.02 | 8:07 | |||||||
228 | Maya Corral | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 25:09.06 | 8:07 | |||||||
229 | Harman Kaur | Sr | Rodriguez | 25:12.55 | 8:08 | |||||||
230 | Emma Sporleder | So | Galt | 25:13.22 | 8:08 | |||||||
231 | Eva Tyannikov | Fr | West Campus | 25:16.32 | 8:09 | |||||||
232 | Riley Vigil | Sr | Christian Brothers | 25:19 | 8:10 | 5/6 | 6/7 | 25/36 | ||||
233 | Aysha Craig | So | Acalanes | 25:21.95 | 8:11 | |||||||
234 | Sophia Garrett | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:22.63 | 8:11 | |||||||
235 | Cass Lowe | Jr | Casa Roble | 25:23.59 | 8:11 | |||||||
236 | Paris Wu | Sr | Will C. Wood | 25:24.88 | 8:12 | |||||||
237 | Samantha Lingao | Sr | Christian Brothers | 25:29.98 | 8:14 | 6/6 | 7/7 | 20/27 | ||||
238 | Maria Ramirez | Sr | Roseville | 25:30.37 | 8:14 | |||||||
239 | Iliana Becerra | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:31.17 | 8:14 | |||||||
240 | Kaitlyn Opperman | Fr | Pacific Grove | 25:31.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
241 | Catalina Manjarrez | Sr | Orland | 25:36.39 | 8:16 | |||||||
242 | Karlee Kelly | So | Pacific Grove | 25:37.45 | 8:16 | |||||||
243 | Belinda Brookins | Sr | Trinity | 25:38.07 | 8:16 | |||||||
244 | Kiera Odell | Sr | Foresthill | 25:42.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
245 | Daniela Lam | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 25:42.76 | 8:18 | |||||||
246 | Sofia Fernandez | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 25:43.32 | 8:18 | |||||||
247 | Alexis Hinojosa | Sr | Lincoln-L | 25:46.46 | 8:19 | |||||||
248 | Marley Everts | Fr | Lincoln-L | 25:49.02 | 8:20 | |||||||
249 | Jennifer Orozco | So | Delta | 25:51.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
250 | Lucy Cress | Jr | West Campus | 25:52.04 | 8:21 | |||||||
251 | Madeline Cramer | Sr | Colfax | 25:58.48 | 8:23 | |||||||
252 | Grace LaBudde | Jr | Colfax | 25:58.73 | 8:23 | |||||||
253 | Jessi Garrett | So | Pleasant Valley | 25:59.44 | 8:23 | |||||||
254 | Bereket Chapman | So | West Campus | 26:01.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
255 | Myrain Wright | Sr | Edison | 26:03.79 | 8:24 | |||||||
256 | Leila Burns | Sr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 26:06.5 | 8:25 | |||||||
257 | Emma Serpa | So | Delta | 26:14.07 | 8:28 | |||||||
258 | Natalia Sedano | Jr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 26:14.23 | 8:28 | |||||||
259 | Isabelle Nguyen | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 26:16.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
260 | Roxy Masson | So | Delta | 26:23 | 8:31 | |||||||
261 | Ashleigh Meltz | Fr | Foresthill | 26:28.94 | 8:33 | |||||||
262 | Angela Dong | Sr | Cordova | 26:30.46 | 8:33 | |||||||
263 | Patricia Hood | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 26:31.54 | 8:33 | |||||||
264 | Stephanie Sanchez | Sr | Marysville | 26:45.99 | 8:38 | |||||||
265 | Melanie MacDougall | Fr | Delta | 26:48.17 | 8:39 | |||||||
266 | Sarah Putney | Sr | Marysville | 26:54.29 | 8:41 | |||||||
267 | Paige Haworth | Fr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 26:55.79 | 8:41 | |||||||
268 | Shariyah Bolden | Fr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 27:02.66 | 8:43 | |||||||
269 | Kaleena Quintero | Sr | Chavez | 27:03.04 | 8:44 | |||||||
270 | Liz Heaton | So | Paradise | 27:04.03 | 8:44 | |||||||
271 | Lea Rivera | So | Chavez | 27:07.09 | 8:45 | |||||||
272 | Michelle Rodriguez | Jr | Florin | 27:12.69 | 8:47 | |||||||
273 | Aylin Reyes | So | Marysville | 27:13.77 | 8:47 | |||||||
274 | Lizbeth Godina Alv | Jr | Foothill (Sacramento) | 27:16.22 | 8:48 | |||||||
275 | Monica Jassal | Jr | West Campus | 27:16.52 | 8:48 | |||||||
276 | Ella Peterman | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 27:32.66 | 8:53 | |||||||
277 | Angelica Deneau | Jr | Edison | 27:39.9 | 8:55 | |||||||
278 | Emily Hu | Sr | Marysville | 27:41.32 | 8:56 | |||||||
279 | Maria Estrada | Jr | Argonaut | 27:46.57 | 8:58 | |||||||
280 | Diya Patel | So | Pleasant Valley | 28:03.93 | 9:03 | |||||||
281 | Emma Bickford | Sr | Rocklin | 28:06.63 | 9:04 | |||||||
282 | Emma Estrella | Jr | West Campus | 28:23.2 | 9:09 | |||||||
283 | Aniya Hart | Sr | Rio Linda | 28:25.62 | 9:10 | |||||||
284 | Paola Martinez Pena | Jr | Rio Linda | 28:50.91 | 9:18 | |||||||
285 | Yazda Cokgor | Jr | Colfax | 29:16.71 | 9:27 | |||||||
286 | Stephanie Cannales | Sr | Marysville | 29:29.15 | 9:31 | |||||||
287 | Kaylee Reinbold | Jr | Paradise | 29:34.02 | 9:32 | |||||||
288 | Haleigh Payne | Sr | Paradise | 29:43.51 | 9:35 | |||||||
289 | Krista Miner | Jr | El Camino (Sacramento) | 30:22.79 | 9:48 | |||||||
290 | Jerelyn Gallardo A | Jr | Florin | 30:33.4 | 9:51 | |||||||
291 | Amorina Martinez | So | Foothill (Sacramento) | 31:55.41 | 10:18 | |||||||
292 | Alice Phear | Sr | Edison | 32:02.3 | 10:20 | |||||||
293 | Rainah Sanati | Fr | Capital Christian | 32:22.96 | 10:27 | |||||||
294 | Abigail Harryman | So | Marysville | 32:44.42 | 10:34 | |||||||
295 | Carmina Suarez | Jr | Rio Linda | 33:03.89 | 10:40 | |||||||
296 | Arista Chauhan | Jr | Cordova | 33:07.09 | 10:41 | |||||||
297 | Winta Solomon | Fr | Capital Christian | 34:01.17 | 10:58 | |||||||
298 | Hannah Clingman | So | Capital Christian | 40:00 | 12:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis 8-6-3-2-1 Gap: 0:42 |
99:28 19:54 6:25 |
103 | Emily Castles So 19:32 6:18 12 |
Abby Carroll Fr 19:40 6:21 17 |
Corinne DeJong Jr 19:54 6:25 20 |
Norah Dulaney Fr 20:08 6:30 25 |
Maggie Vazquez Sr 20:14 6:32 29 |
Nellie Cox Sr 20:36 6:39 41 |
Mia Di Genova Sr 20:38 6:39 46 |
2 | Piedmont 3-3-2-1-2 Gap: 1:30 |
99:01 19:48 6:23 |
104 | Sophia Zalewski Sr 18:44 6:03 4 |
Margaret Black Sr 19:36 6:19 15 |
Aya Troyer Jr 20:12 6:31 26 |
Ellie Black So 20:14 6:32 28 |
Adri McAuliffe Jr 20:15 6:32 31 |
Mara Lovric So 20:38 6:39 45 |
Molly McWeeny So 21:43 7:00 93 |
3 | St Francis 12-8-5-4-3 Gap: 0:57 |
101:14 20:15 6:32 |
163 | Claire Silva So 19:41 6:21 19 |
Paige Quigley Fr 19:54 6:25 21 |
Peyton Carson So 20:23 6:35 33 |
Emma Hollenbach Sr 20:37 6:39 43 |
Audrey Reyes Sr 20:39 6:40 47 |
Elizabeth Cole Sr 20:44 6:41 50 |
Molly Chambers Jr 21:50 7:03 99 |
4 | Cosumnes Oaks 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:41 |
101:16 20:15 6:32 |
181 | Natalie Harper Jr 19:19 6:14 8 |
Emily Eddy Jr 19:34 6:19 14 |
Haley Borjas Jr 20:34 6:38 40 |
Siena Baland Fr 20:47 6:42 54 |
Annie Wendley Sr 21:01 6:47 65 |
Tess Saphay Jr 22:07 7:08 115 |
Eve Wendley Fr 22:12 7:10 118 |
5 | Lodi 11-11-9-6-5 Gap: 1:30 |
102:38 20:32 6:37 |
221 | Carlee McCabe Fr 19:41 6:21 18 |
Paris Heiser Jr 20:28 6:36 35 |
Yasmin Melendrez Sr 20:29 6:36 36 |
Frida Rodriguez Jr 20:49 6:43 57 |
Audrey Garcia Sr 21:11 6:50 75 |
Ella Waters So 22:00 7:06 109 |
Diana Vargas Jr 22:04 7:07 113 |
6 | Spring Creek 4-7-8-7-6 Gap: 2:12 |
102:08 20:26 6:35 |
226 | Kendra Lusk Jr 19:00 6:08 6 |
Grace Florence Jr 20:14 6:32 30 |
Rosemary Little Sr 20:44 6:41 51 |
Macey Reed Fr 20:58 6:46 63 |
Emma Campbell Jr 21:12 6:50 76 |
Emma Little Jr 21:18 6:52 80 |
Kiely Munson Fr 21:20 6:53 82 |
7 | Los Altos 7-10-10-9-7 Gap: 1:37 |
102:48 20:34 6:38 |
236 | Riley Capuano So 19:27 6:16 11 |
Lily Aronovitz So 20:34 6:38 39 |
Sarah Kostka So 20:41 6:40 49 |
Raquel Susko Fr 21:02 6:47 67 |
Suzanne Guo Jr 21:04 6:48 70 |
Shelli Lewis So 21:26 6:55 85 |
Cameron Cox So 21:45 7:01 96 |
8 | Oak Ridge 1-1-1-3-8 Gap: 5:59 |
101:40 20:20 6:34 |
254 | Abigail Fletcher Jr 18:26 5:57 1 |
Ava Maier So 18:43 6:02 3 |
Tiana Oliver Jr 19:00 6:08 5 |
Abby Gladwell Sr 21:07 6:49 71 |
Hannah Conover Sr 24:24 7:52 174 |
||
9 | Rodriguez 2-2-6-8-9 Gap: 3:30 |
102:16 20:27 6:36 |
268 | Alexa Amador Trejo So 18:37 6:00 2 |
Kate Kimball Fr 19:16 6:13 7 |
Madeline Pitts Fr 21:04 6:48 69 |
Kaitlene Ofilan Fr 21:11 6:50 74 |
Nataliya Pyatkovska So 22:08 7:08 116 |
Sophie Stubbert So 22:11 7:09 117 |
Ariel Tenenbaum Jr 22:17 7:11 121 |
10 | Acalanes 6-3-7-10-10 Gap: 3:05 |
104:30 20:54 6:44 |
327 | Nicole Frigon Jr 19:21 6:15 9 |
Lauren Yee So 19:26 6:16 10 |
Caroline Crossland So 20:54 6:45 60 |
Lena Johnson Jr 22:22 7:13 122 |
Samantha Swan Sr 22:26 7:14 126 |
Sidney Zimmerman Sr 23:49 7:41 159 |
Aysha Craig So 25:22 8:11 187 |
11 | Turlock 16-13-13-12-11 Gap: 1:36 |
105:15 21:03 6:47 |
331 | Fatima Chavez Jr 20:16 6:32 32 |
Andrea Gonzalez So 20:45 6:42 52 |
Eliana Moreno So 21:02 6:47 66 |
Cynthia Varela Jr 21:19 6:53 81 |
Sandra Tovar Sr 21:52 7:03 100 |
Ashley Mendez Sr 21:57 7:05 106 |
Kylee Redman So 22:34 7:17 129 |
12 | Lincoln (S) 9-12-12-13-12 Gap: 2:09 |
104:51 20:58 6:46 |
332 | Skyler Tatum So 19:34 6:19 13 |
Sofiya Ollamova So 20:48 6:42 55 |
Kate Langley Jr 21:14 6:51 79 |
Jillian Setness Jr 21:31 6:57 90 |
Hannah Skelton So 21:44 7:01 95 |
Marissa Jaime Sr 22:02 7:07 112 |
|
13 | Buena 14-9-11-11-13 Gap: 2:15 |
105:22 21:04 6:48 |
342 | Genevieve Herrera Jr 19:59 6:27 23 |
Quinn Lewis Jr 20:06 6:29 24 |
Claire Trask So 21:03 6:48 68 |
Alexa Turrubiartes So 21:59 7:06 108 |
Ashlynn Ewing Jr 22:14 7:10 119 |
Amaya Dzul So 22:30 7:16 127 |
Cayden Ewing So 22:31 7:16 128 |
14 | University City 15-16-16-15-14 Gap: 2:26 |
107:28 21:30 6:56 |
425 | Jenna O'Beirne Fr 20:13 6:31 27 |
Erin McGee Fr 21:13 6:51 77 |
Karina Roddey Jr 21:28 6:55 87 |
Ivana Bustamante So 21:54 7:04 103 |
Hannah Stiegler So 22:40 7:19 131 |
Alexa Izazaga So 23:13 7:29 148 |
Olivia Halter Fr 23:24 7:33 152 |
15 | Placer 23-19-15-16-15 Gap: 2:20 |
108:21 21:40 6:59 |
453 | Addie Arsenith So 20:47 6:42 53 |
Constance O'Neal So 20:56 6:45 61 |
Alison Wright Jr 21:07 6:49 72 |
Kate Haydon Sr 22:24 7:14 125 |
Isabelle Hanson Jr 23:07 7:27 142 |
Chloe Moore Jr 23:19 7:31 149 |
Sofia Ramos Sr 24:36 7:56 177 |
16 | Pleasant Grove 22-16-14-14-16 Gap: 4:51 |
109:53 21:59 7:05 |
460 | Mykell Bouwhuis Sr 20:40 6:40 48 |
Allison Myers Fr 20:49 6:43 56 |
Riana Azevedo Jr 20:59 6:46 64 |
Zalea Bjorgum Jr 21:54 7:04 102 |
Iliana Becerra Sr 25:31 8:14 190 |
Daniela Lam Sr 25:43 8:18 194 |
Sofia Fernandez Jr 25:43 8:18 195 |
17 | Will C. Wood 24-22-21-18-17 Gap: 2:31 |
109:26 21:53 7:04 |
498 | Tea Troche-Jones So 20:53 6:44 59 |
Carina Tupy Jr 21:32 6:57 91 |
Diana Luu So 21:43 7:00 92 |
Emma Howard Jr 21:55 7:04 105 |
Kaydence Garrison So 23:24 7:33 151 |
Marisa Valdivia Jr 23:44 7:39 156 |
Paris Wu Sr 25:25 8:12 188 |
18 | Folsom 21-21-20-20-18 Gap: 2:19 |
110:01 22:00 7:06 |
508 | Lauren Dudek Fr 20:37 6:39 44 |
Emma Lawler So 21:44 7:00 94 |
Kylie Crebar Sr 21:53 7:03 101 |
Julia Blount So 22:51 7:22 134 |
Amari Robb So 22:57 7:24 135 |
Akane Shimoyoshi Jr 23:42 7:39 155 |
|
19 | Christian Brothers 13-18-17-17-19 Gap: 5:21 |
110:40 22:08 7:08 |
509 | Alicia Romani Fr 19:58 6:26 22 |
Michele Ratliff So 21:29 6:56 88 |
Jenna Martinez So 21:30 6:56 89 |
Paige Sparks Jr 22:24 7:14 124 |
Riley Vigil Sr 25:19 8:10 186 |
Samantha Lingao Sr 25:30 8:14 189 |
|
20 | Rocklin 10-15-18-19-20 Gap: 4:42 |
111:06 22:13 7:10 |
537 | Annalise Gonzales Jr 19:39 6:20 16 |
Alexis Barone So 21:21 6:53 83 |
Nayana Singh Jr 21:57 7:05 107 |
Lauren Yerkes Jr 23:46 7:40 158 |
Mina Baldwin Sr 24:22 7:51 173 |
Emma Bickford Sr 28:07 9:04 216 |
|
21 | El Camino (Sacramento) 17-14-19-21-21 Gap: 3:30 |
112:16 22:27 7:15 |
554 | Claire Chaves Jr 20:27 6:36 34 |
Abi McLean Sr 20:52 6:44 58 |
Sara Miller So 23:05 7:27 141 |
Emmalee Rau Fr 23:56 7:43 160 |
Ella Clinciu Fr 23:56 7:43 161 |
Natalia Holmes Sr 23:58 7:44 164 |
Maya Corral Jr 25:09 8:07 183 |
22 | South Tahoe 25-20-22-22-22 Gap: 3:02 |
111:51 22:22 7:13 |
571 | Tinley Sweeney Fr 20:56 6:45 62 |
Evelyn Bennett Fr 21:10 6:50 73 |
Eliana Carney Sr 22:37 7:18 130 |
Kayli-Ann Sanchez Fr 23:10 7:28 144 |
Alexa Galicia So 23:58 7:44 162 |
||
23 | Sutter 26-24-23-23-23 Gap: 1:51 |
111:31 22:18 7:12 |
576 | Dara Schmidt So 21:14 6:51 78 |
Gracie Scritchfield So 21:49 7:02 97 |
Perla Martinez Jr 22:23 7:13 123 |
Lexington Delozier Sr 23:01 7:26 138 |
Kaylee Duncan So 23:05 7:27 140 |
||
24 | Pleasant Valley 20-25-24-24-24 Gap: 3:00 |
113:46 22:45 7:20 |
627 | Asha Lal So 20:37 6:39 42 |
Kelsey Roach Jr 23:03 7:26 139 |
Madison Kalberer Jr 23:08 7:28 143 |
Malea Victor So 23:22 7:32 150 |
Grace Montgomery Fr 23:36 7:37 153 |
Kara Victor Sr 23:46 7:40 157 |
Jessi Garrett So 25:59 8:23 202 |
25 | Galt 30-27-25-25-25 Gap: 3:04 |
115:16 23:03 7:26 |
678 | Cheyenne Ullrich Fr 21:55 7:04 104 |
Madison Petersen Sr 22:01 7:06 110 |
Julie Sporleder Fr 22:06 7:08 114 |
Sofia Arana Fr 24:16 7:50 169 |
Zada Arias Sr 24:59 8:03 181 |
Emma Sporleder So 25:13 8:08 184 |
|
26 | Orland 18-23-26-26-26 Gap: 4:40 |
116:43 23:21 7:32 |
688 | Anjaneesa Ward Jr 20:29 6:37 37 |
Yuri Camarena Jr 22:44 7:20 133 |
Nyla Alva Sr 24:04 7:46 166 |
Amelia Martinez Jr 24:16 7:50 170 |
Sahian Saucedo Jr 25:09 8:07 182 |
Catalina Manjarrez Sr 25:36 8:16 192 |
|
27 | Pacific Grove 19-26-27-28-27 Gap: 5:08 |
119:25 23:53 7:42 |
743 | Caroline Coen Jr 20:30 6:37 38 |
Alana Henden Sr 23:37 7:37 154 |
Noor Benny Sr 24:09 7:47 167 |
Kaitlyn Opperman Fr 25:32 8:14 191 |
Karlee Kelly So 25:37 8:16 193 |
||
28 | Colfax 32-30-28-27-28 Gap: 3:42 |
117:35 23:31 7:35 |
748 | Emma Sanders Sr 22:16 7:11 120 |
Gabriella Biittner Fr 22:58 7:25 136 |
Mari Ziegler Fr 23:11 7:29 145 |
Rose Forbes Sr 23:12 7:29 147 |
Madeline Cramer Sr 25:58 8:23 200 |
Grace LaBudde Jr 25:59 8:23 201 |
Yazda Cokgor Jr 29:17 9:27 217 |
29 | Delta 27-28-30-30-29 Gap: 5:01 |
123:02 24:36 7:56 |
839 | Alma Gonzalez Jr 21:22 6:53 84 |
Elle Hollinger So 23:11 7:29 146 |
Jennifer Orozco So 25:52 8:21 198 |
Emma Serpa So 26:14 8:28 205 |
Roxy Masson So 26:23 8:31 206 |
Melanie MacDougall Fr 26:48 8:39 209 |
|
30 | Cordova 28-29-29-29-30 Gap: 11:39 |
129:33 25:55 8:22 |
856 | Michaela Laret Jr 21:28 6:55 86 |
Temara Fletcher Sr 23:58 7:44 163 |
Adasia Watkins Jr 24:30 7:54 176 |
Angela Dong Sr 26:30 8:33 207 |
Arista Chauhan Jr 33:07 10:41 224 |
||
30 | Lincoln-L 31-33-31-31-30 Gap: 3:48 |
122:39 24:32 7:55 |
856 | Celise Pacheco Fr 22:01 7:06 111 |
Alana Page Fr 24:17 7:50 172 |
Lauren Holcomb So 24:45 7:59 180 |
Alexis Hinojosa Sr 25:46 8:19 196 |
Marley Everts Fr 25:49 8:20 197 |
||
32 | West Campus 35-35-34-32-32 Gap: 1:37 |
124:27 24:53 8:02 |
905 | Katelyn Wong Fr 24:15 7:49 168 |
Brianna Bjurstrom Fr 24:28 7:53 175 |
Amaya Garcia So 24:36 7:56 178 |
Eva Tyannikov Fr 25:16 8:09 185 |
Lucy Cress Jr 25:52 8:21 199 |
Bereket Chapman So 26:01 8:24 203 |
Monica Jassal Jr 27:17 8:48 213 |
33 | Paradise 29-32-32-33-33 Gap: 7:54 |
132:48 26:34 8:34 |
927 | Alandra Swangler Sr 21:49 7:02 98 |
Alison Weber So 24:37 7:56 179 |
Liz Heaton So 27:04 8:44 211 |
Kaylee Reinbold Jr 29:34 9:32 219 |
Haleigh Payne Sr 29:44 9:35 220 |
||
34 | Capital Christian 33-31-33-34-34 Gap: 17:16 |
152:07 30:25 9:49 |
942 | Natalie Headrick Jr 22:44 7:20 132 |
Mikayla McDaniel So 22:59 7:25 137 |
Rainah Sanati Fr 32:23 10:27 222 |
Winta Solomon Fr 34:01 10:58 225 |
Hannah Clingman So 40:00 12:54 226 |
||
35 | Edison 34-34-35-35-35 Gap: 8:03 |
134:02 26:48 8:39 |
975 | Karla Munoz Sr 23:59 7:44 165 |
Michell Diaz-Flores Jr 24:17 7:50 171 |
Myrain Wright Sr 26:04 8:24 204 |
Angelica Deneau Jr 27:40 8:55 214 |
Alice Phear Sr 32:02 10:20 221 |
||
36 | Marysville 36-36-36-36-36 Gap: 2:43 |
138:05 27:37 8:54 |
1063 | Stephanie Sanchez Sr 26:46 8:38 208 |
Sarah Putney Sr 26:54 8:41 210 |
Aylin Reyes So 27:14 8:47 212 |
Emily Hu Sr 27:41 8:56 215 |
Stephanie Cannales Sr 29:29 9:31 218 |
Abigail Harryman So 32:44 10:34 223 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Klos | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 17:20.65 | 5:36 | |||||||
2 | Riley Chamberlain | So | Del Oro | 17:29.02 | 5:38 | |||||||
3 | Lauren Soobrian | Fr | Los Altos | 17:49.27 | 5:45 | |||||||
4 | Taylor Jones | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 18:02.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
5 | Anna Weirich | Jr | Harker | 18:04.52 | 5:50 | |||||||
6 | Penelope Smerdon | Jr | Reno | 18:06.52 | 5:50 | |||||||
7 | Anna Vogtmann | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 18:21.93 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Carissa Buchholz | Sr | South Tahoe | 18:24.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
9 | Maya Mason | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 18:26.65 | 5:57 | |||||||
10 | Sophia Karperos | Sr | Rio Americano | 18:32.39 | 5:59 | |||||||
11 | Grace Lathrop | So | Whitney | 18:32.64 | 5:59 | |||||||
12 | Isabella Alviz | So | College Park | 18:34.74 | 6:00 | |||||||
13 | Ellie Buckley | Fr | Campolindo | 18:35.37 | 6:00 | |||||||
14 | Carley Legenbauer | Sr | Damonte Ranch | 18:37.45 | 6:00 | |||||||
15 | Malia Gay | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:40.46 | 6:01 | 1/1 | 1/7 | 14/42 | 20:12 (1:32) |
20:12 (1:32) |
20:12 (1:32) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Alicia Hober | Sr | Campolindo | 18:41.27 | 6:02 | |||||||
17 | Aiyana Lawler | So | College Park | 18:41.84 | 6:02 | |||||||
18 | Jenna LeNay | So | Arroyo Grande | 18:42.25 | 6:02 | |||||||
19 | Sophie Sims | So | Chico | 18:46.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
20 | Julia Heckey | Jr | McClatchy | 18:50.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
21 | Lisa Irvine | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:51.48 | 6:05 | |||||||
22 | Sofia Tavella | So | San Ramon Valley | 18:52.95 | 6:05 | |||||||
23 | Sara Sabra | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 18:54.28 | 6:06 | |||||||
24 | Mary Deeik | Jr | Vintage | 18:54.44 | 6:06 | |||||||
25 | Allyson Kim | Sr | Henry Jackson | 18:54.76 | 6:06 | |||||||
26 | Grace Gaddy | Jr | University Prep | 18:59.83 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Sophie Pelletier | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:03.4 | 6:09 | |||||||
28 | Katie Kopec | Fr | Whitney | 19:04.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
29 | Molly Dreher | Sr | McClatchy | 19:08.08 | 6:10 | |||||||
30 | Sierra Ransweiler | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 19:09.1 | 6:11 | |||||||
31 | Kaylee Barnes | So | Rio Americano | 19:09.92 | 6:11 | |||||||
32 | Brooke Giorgi | Sr | Whitney | 19:10.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
33 | Olivia Schlieman | Fr | Rio Americano | 19:10.27 | 6:11 | |||||||
34 | Sarah Sewell | Jr | Henry Jackson | 19:11.38 | 6:11 | |||||||
35 | Maya Barragan | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:14.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
36 | Lindsey Reed | So | College Park | 19:15.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
37 | Emily Aronhalt | So | Inderkum | 19:17.25 | 6:13 | |||||||
38 | Marena Middleton | Sr | Damonte Ranch | 19:18.31 | 6:14 | |||||||
39 | Grace Reed | Fr | College Park | 19:18.32 | 6:14 | |||||||
40 | Thalia Arrate | Fr | Reno | 19:21.98 | 6:15 | |||||||
41 | Katie Newton | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:22.39 | 6:15 | |||||||
42 | Cameron Bader | Jr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 19:23.03 | 6:15 | |||||||
43 | Katie Senn | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 19:24.89 | 6:16 | |||||||
44 | Luci Lambert | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 19:25.64 | 6:16 | |||||||
45 | Hannah Wirth | Jr | Del Oro | 19:27.24 | 6:17 | |||||||
46 | Anna Skoog | Sr | Henry Jackson | 19:28.31 | 6:17 | |||||||
47 | Arabella Edler | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 19:31.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
48 | Sanya Gowda | So | Folsom | 19:32.61 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Alyssa Escay | Sr | Rio Americano | 19:34.37 | 6:19 | |||||||
50 | Anna McNatt | Fr | McClatchy | 19:35.47 | 6:19 | |||||||
51 | Hailey Wurzbach | So | Vacaville | 19:36.83 | 6:20 | |||||||
52 | Nahkia Clements | Sr | Chico | 19:39.42 | 6:20 | |||||||
53 | Madeleine Liem | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 19:39.46 | 6:20 | |||||||
54 | Una Griffith | So | Chico | 19:40.18 | 6:21 | |||||||
55 | Alexandra Miller | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:40.22 | 6:21 | |||||||
56 | Megan Schreck | So | Nevada Union | 19:40.73 | 6:21 | |||||||
57 | Grace Coleman | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 19:40.76 | 6:21 | |||||||
58 | Mia Marsh | Sr | California (San Ramon) | 19:40.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
59 | Lilja Chung | So | Windsor | 19:41.93 | 6:21 | |||||||
60 | Grace Dudley | Sr | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 19:45.41 | 6:22 | |||||||
61 | Emilie Merz | So | Del Oro | 19:51.11 | 6:24 | |||||||
62 | Sephora Wontor | Jr | Nevada Union | 19:51.48 | 6:24 | |||||||
63 | Natalie Eppler | So | Whitney | 19:52.08 | 6:25 | |||||||
64 | Sabrina Jackson | Jr | Carlmont | 19:53.18 | 6:25 | |||||||
65 | Emily Miller | So | San Ramon Valley | 19:53.39 | 6:25 | |||||||
66 | Lucy Prieto | Jr | Rio Americano | 19:54.04 | 6:25 | |||||||
67 | Jessica Becker | Jr | Whitney | 19:54.34 | 6:25 | |||||||
68 | Rize Oliveira | Sr | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 19:54.38 | 6:25 | |||||||
69 | Kadie Kong | So | Oakmont | 19:54.85 | 6:25 | |||||||
70 | Tamara Hernandez | Jr | Vintage | 19:55.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
71 | Isabella Hochschild | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 19:56.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
72 | Chloe Jeppson | Jr | Del Oro | 19:57.31 | 6:26 | |||||||
73 | Samantha Turtle | Jr | Carlmont | 19:58.58 | 6:27 | |||||||
74 | Xiana Avalos | Sr | Oakmont | 19:59.48 | 6:27 | |||||||
75 | Kaiya Pena | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:00.22 | 6:27 | |||||||
76 | Melina McKee | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:02.06 | 6:28 | |||||||
77 | Athena Nooney | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 20:03.39 | 6:28 | |||||||
78 | Emma Flynn | Sr | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 20:04.85 | 6:29 | |||||||
79 | Mandy Hitchcock | Sr | Carlmont | 20:05.59 | 6:29 | |||||||
80 | Samantha Barry | Sr | Woodcreek | 20:05.97 | 6:29 | |||||||
81 | Simone Long | So | San Ramon Valley | 20:07.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
82 | Jasmine Cassidy | Jr | Carlmont | 20:07.48 | 6:30 | |||||||
83 | Jenica Lynch | So | Reno | 20:08.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
84 | Mia Hirsch | So | Oakmont | 20:08.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
85 | Mackenzie Morgan | Jr | Nevada Union | 20:10.36 | 6:30 | |||||||
86 | Bianca Pierrat | Sr | Campolindo | 20:13.17 | 6:31 | |||||||
87 | Amber Elias | Sr | Vintage | 20:13.99 | 6:32 | |||||||
88 | Quinn Guthrie | Fr | Campolindo | 20:14.05 | 6:32 | |||||||
89 | Emily Martin | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 20:14.97 | 6:32 | |||||||
90 | Grace Pierce | Jr | Whitney | 20:14.98 | 6:32 | |||||||
91 | Grace McGuckin | So | Granite Bay | 20:16.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
92 | Kirsten Ransford | Jr | Whitney | 20:16.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
93 | Della Molina | So | Chico | 20:18.88 | 6:33 | |||||||
94 | Peyton Fisher | So | Oakmont | 20:19.28 | 6:33 | |||||||
95 | Quinn Wells | Fr | Damonte Ranch | 20:19.93 | 6:34 | |||||||
96 | Anastasia Busby | Sr | Vintage | 20:20.89 | 6:34 | |||||||
97 | Cali Reese | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:21.78 | 6:34 | |||||||
98 | Ellicia La Madrid | Jr | Oakmont | 20:24.32 | 6:35 | |||||||
99 | Serena Tate | Jr | University Prep | 20:25.94 | 6:35 | |||||||
100 | Fiona Edler | Fr | Arroyo Grande | 20:26.61 | 6:36 | |||||||
101 | Ashlyn Kwan | Jr | Carlmont | 20:27.57 | 6:36 | |||||||
102 | Leila Sulentic | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 20:28.18 | 6:36 | |||||||
103 | Ava Carlstrom | So | Reno | 20:28.89 | 6:36 | |||||||
104 | Olivia Zanni | So | Woodcreek | 20:29.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
105 | Carly Cabrera | Jr | Inderkum | 20:29.76 | 6:37 | |||||||
106 | Paige Medrano | So | Arroyo Grande | 20:30.55 | 6:37 | |||||||
107 | Josephine Borsetto | Jr | Vintage | 20:32.5 | 6:38 | |||||||
108 | Kaitlyn Curran | So | San Ramon Valley | 20:33.27 | 6:38 | |||||||
109 | Maya Blodgett | So | Carlmont | 20:33.68 | 6:38 | |||||||
110 | Carsen Quintero | So | Chico | 20:34.27 | 6:38 | |||||||
111 | Hannah Elenteny | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:34.85 | 6:38 | |||||||
112 | Ava Parker | So | Arroyo Grande | 20:35.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
113 | Sydney Roberts | Jr | Campolindo | 20:37.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
114 | Zoe Theulier | Fr | Campolindo | 20:37.95 | 6:39 | |||||||
115 | Kalea Fong | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:41.15 | 6:40 | |||||||
116 | Janie Morganroth | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 20:43.43 | 6:41 | |||||||
117 | Marissa Lumpkin | So | San Francisco Univer | 20:43.59 | 6:41 | |||||||
118 | Emily Fenner | Jr | Inderkum | 20:45.06 | 6:42 | |||||||
119 | Camille Combrink | Sr | McClatchy | 20:45.48 | 6:42 | |||||||
120 | Hannah Crone | So | El Dorado | 20:46.41 | 6:42 | |||||||
121 | Clara Klug | Jr | Woodcreek | 20:46.64 | 6:42 | |||||||
122 | Angela Zhou | So | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:46.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
123 | Elizabeth Richey | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:48.23 | 6:43 | |||||||
124 | Ava Cardwell | So | Rio Americano | 20:50.08 | 6:43 | |||||||
125 | Sydnie Nutter | So | San Ramon Valley | 20:51.19 | 6:44 | |||||||
126 | Sophie Garcia | So | San Francisco Univer | 20:51.56 | 6:44 | |||||||
127 | Vanessa Lopez | Fr | Damonte Ranch | 20:52.36 | 6:44 | |||||||
128 | Isabella Whitten | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:52.72 | 6:44 | |||||||
129 | Avery Covington | Fr | Del Oro | 20:53.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
130 | Iresh Molina | So | Chico | 20:54.98 | 6:45 | |||||||
131 | Julianna Agol | Jr | Henry Jackson | 20:55.06 | 6:45 | |||||||
132 | Eloise Crosthwait | So | San Ramon Valley | 20:55.96 | 6:45 | |||||||
133 | Lucy Wadsworth | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 20:58.49 | 6:46 | |||||||
134 | Hannah Cusworth | Jr | University Prep | 20:58.83 | 6:46 | |||||||
135 | Abby Carter | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 20:59.48 | 6:46 | |||||||
136 | Amanda Harris | Jr | Chico | 20:59.99 | 6:46 | |||||||
137 | Veronica Roseborough | Sr | Carlmont | 21:01.42 | 6:47 | |||||||
138 | Julia Snelling | Fr | Granite Bay | 21:01.65 | 6:47 | |||||||
139 | Olivia Johnson | Fr | McClatchy | 21:01.65 | 6:47 | |||||||
140 | Lois Sison | So | Oakmont | 21:01.98 | 6:47 | |||||||
141 | Jessica Chisar | Fr | College Park | 21:02.86 | 6:47 | |||||||
142 | Amilina Blas | Jr | Del Campo | 21:03.75 | 6:48 | |||||||
143 | Camille Yabu | Fr | Campolindo | 21:05.51 | 6:48 | |||||||
144 | Miriam Gonzalez | Sr | California (San Ramon) | 21:05.64 | 6:48 | |||||||
145 | Marlo Taylor | So | College Park | 21:08.97 | 6:49 | |||||||
146 | Becky Klusnick | Jr | Granite Bay | 21:11.43 | 6:50 | |||||||
147 | Lucy Paynter | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 21:12.19 | 6:50 | |||||||
148 | Nadia Lim | So | San Francisco Univer | 21:12.49 | 6:50 | |||||||
149 | Ashley Carey | Jr | Del Oro | 21:15.89 | 6:52 | |||||||
150 | Emily Leschin | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 21:16.44 | 6:52 | |||||||
151 | Lucy Hurlbut | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 21:17.45 | 6:52 | |||||||
152 | Christina Long | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 21:18.83 | 6:53 | |||||||
153 | Meagan Saunders | Jr | University Prep | 21:19.62 | 6:53 | |||||||
154 | Elizabeth Dalebout | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 21:20.73 | 6:53 | |||||||
155 | Miriam Bacigalupi | Jr | Carlmont | 21:21.51 | 6:53 | |||||||
156 | Isabelle Moret | Fr | Branham | 21:21.87 | 6:54 | |||||||
157 | Jenna Barba | Sr | Del Oro | 21:22.94 | 6:54 | |||||||
158 | Molly McGrath | Sr | Napa | 21:23.51 | 6:54 | |||||||
159 | Ellie Sellman | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 21:25.48 | 6:55 | |||||||
160 | Maggie Chapin | So | Vintage | 21:26.19 | 6:55 | |||||||
161 | Unique Hartke | Fr | Oakmont | 21:26.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
162 | Ryen Blanco | Fr | Granite Bay | 21:26.92 | 6:55 | |||||||
163 | Helena Rowe | Sr | Reno | 21:27.99 | 6:55 | |||||||
164 | Destiny Rodis | Jr | Rosemont | 21:28.85 | 6:56 | |||||||
165 | Faith Johnson | Sr | California (San Ramon) | 21:29.6 | 6:56 | |||||||
166 | Jocelyn Bautista | Jr | Damonte Ranch | 21:30.35 | 6:56 | |||||||
167 | Midori Lewis | So | California (San Ramon) | 21:30.86 | 6:56 | |||||||
168 | Kaylyn Ibarra | Jr | Damonte Ranch | 21:31.37 | 6:57 | |||||||
169 | Alma Ramirez | Sr | Nevada Union | 21:31.71 | 6:57 | |||||||
170 | Natalie Elenteny | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 21:34.44 | 6:58 | |||||||
171 | Zorah Chappel | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 21:35.09 | 6:58 | |||||||
172 | Mackenzie Jones | Sr | San Francisco Univer | 21:37.93 | 6:59 | |||||||
173 | Jessica Rosiak | Jr | Campolindo | 21:38.99 | 6:59 | |||||||
174 | Avery Friedrichsen | So | Henry Jackson | 21:47.05 | 7:02 | |||||||
175 | Megan Cubiss | So | Branham | 21:47.49 | 7:02 | |||||||
176 | Alexis Monk | Sr | Vacaville | 21:47.93 | 7:02 | |||||||
177 | Mollie King | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 21:52.54 | 7:03 | |||||||
178 | Grace McDaniel | Sr | Bear River | 21:54.87 | 7:04 | |||||||
179 | Grace Billingsley | Sr | Bear River | 21:57.44 | 7:05 | |||||||
180 | Ahnali Wisniewski | So | Vintage | 21:57.49 | 7:05 | |||||||
181 | Wrong Bib2 | Vintage | 21:58.97 | 7:05 | ||||||||
182 | Michelle Wee | So | McClatchy | 21:59.55 | 7:06 | |||||||
183 | Haelee Chung | So | Campolindo | 22:00.06 | 7:06 | |||||||
184 | Larissa Yee | So | McClatchy | 22:01.22 | 7:06 | |||||||
185 | Sabrina Terando | Sr | Vista Del Lago (Fols | 22:05.42 | 7:08 | |||||||
186 | Carly Kern | So | California (San Ramon) | 22:07.19 | 7:08 | |||||||
187 | Jessica Ridgeway | Sr | Del Oro | 22:08.76 | 7:09 | |||||||
188 | Caitlyn Sullivan | So | Nevada Union | 22:14.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
189 | Jenny Lin | So | California (San Ramon) | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
190 | Olivia Correia | So | McClatchy | 22:20.25 | 7:12 | |||||||
191 | Megan Teel | Jr | El Dorado | 22:20.77 | 7:13 | |||||||
192 | Sadie Grode | Sr | Henry Jackson | 22:24.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
193 | Alisa Rossetti | Sr | Del Oro | 22:25.75 | 7:14 | |||||||
194 | Clara Nordahl | Fr | Mira Loma | 22:34.19 | 7:17 | |||||||
195 | Liz Scharf | Fr | Inderkum | 22:43.54 | 7:20 | |||||||
196 | Chloe Stare | Sr | Del Campo | 22:45.54 | 7:20 | |||||||
197 | Astrid Schilpp | Sr | Del Campo | 22:45.62 | 7:21 | |||||||
198 | Anna Nicholas | Jr | Inderkum | 22:54.33 | 7:23 | |||||||
199 | Katie Hardwicke | Jr | Rio Americano | 22:57.24 | 7:24 | |||||||
200 | Elyse Dyke | So | Del Campo | 22:58.11 | 7:25 | |||||||
201 | Hailey Pedersen | Jr | Damonte Ranch | 23:05.24 | 7:27 | |||||||
202 | Leticia Mayorga | Jr | Armijo | 23:05.27 | 7:27 | |||||||
203 | Lizeth Melo-Hernan | So | El Dorado | 23:09.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
204 | Chelsea Herron | So | Bear River | 23:10.27 | 7:28 | |||||||
205 | Andie Franco | So | Branham | 23:10.33 | 7:28 | |||||||
206 | Brecken Bartells | So | Inderkum | 23:14.27 | 7:30 | |||||||
207 | Dylan Miller | Fr | El Dorado | 23:17.15 | 7:31 | |||||||
208 | Elaina Wargala | Jr | Bear River | 23:18.98 | 7:31 | |||||||
209 | Deanna Trieu | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 23:21.32 | 7:32 | |||||||
210 | Sophia Doerfert | Sr | Vacaville | 23:21.43 | 7:32 | |||||||
211 | Avery Mannion | Fr | Mira Loma | 23:22.11 | 7:32 | |||||||
212 | Florentina Martinez | Jr | Armijo | 23:29.64 | 7:35 | |||||||
213 | Sophia Nardozzi | Fr | Del Campo | 23:30.39 | 7:35 | |||||||
214 | Kyleigh Gibbons | Jr | Mira Loma | 23:35.44 | 7:37 | |||||||
215 | Nicole Macres | Sr | Granite Bay | 23:36.33 | 7:37 | |||||||
216 | Marian Supapo | Fr | Armijo | 23:42.62 | 7:39 | |||||||
217 | Chiara Cavasassi | Sr | Del Campo | 23:46.43 | 7:40 | |||||||
218 | Laura Ivie | Sr | Oakmont | 23:48.19 | 7:41 | |||||||
219 | Stephnie Shen | Fr | Inderkum | 23:54.41 | 7:43 | |||||||
220 | Jayden Smith | Jr | Granite Bay | 24:04.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
221 | Cassidy Call | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 24:14.22 | 7:49 | |||||||
222 | Annette Sanchez | Jr | Napa | 24:18.26 | 7:50 | |||||||
223 | Kimberly Moreno | Jr | Napa | 24:21.51 | 7:51 | |||||||
224 | Madison Fahning | Sr | Del Oro | 24:33.48 | 7:55 | |||||||
225 | Grace Sedgley | Jr | Napa | 24:53.64 | 8:02 | |||||||
226 | Anna Ghisletta | Sr | Napa | 24:55.77 | 8:03 | |||||||
227 | Isabella Bustillos | Fr | Mira Loma | 25:21.92 | 8:11 | |||||||
228 | Sofia Feliciano | So | Mira Loma | 25:28.67 | 8:13 | |||||||
229 | Alice Herston | Jr | Armijo | 25:43.99 | 8:18 | |||||||
230 | Larissa Beauchamp | Sr | Mira Loma | 25:55.53 | 8:22 | |||||||
231 | Eva Shaw | Sr | Granite Bay | 26:25.17 | 8:31 | |||||||
232 | Keegan Summers | Fr | Del Campo | 26:49.29 | 8:39 | |||||||
233 | Annaliese Canafe | Jr | Mira Loma | 26:58.13 | 8:42 | |||||||
234 | Abigail Canafe | Sr | Mira Loma | 27:19.82 | 8:49 | |||||||
235 | Grace Repan | Jr | Del Campo | 27:31.93 | 8:53 | |||||||
236 | Brianna Wood | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 28:34.34 | 9:13 | |||||||
237 | Mary Wiederhold | Sr | Granite Bay | 29:32.03 | 9:32 | |||||||
238 | Sara Borchert | Jr | Bear River | 30:51.06 | 9:57 | |||||||
239 | Stefani Drayton | Jr | Bear River | 31:34.86 | 10:11 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Open
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Sabbe | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 13:10.29 | 6:35 | |||||||
2 | Vivian Lee | Jr | Davis | 13:26.26 | 6:43 | |||||||
3 | Haley Bedrin | Jr | Whitney | 13:30.19 | 6:45 | |||||||
4 | Evelyn Cheng | Sr | Davis | 13:30.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
5 | Gracie Woidat | Jr | Campolindo | 13:32.21 | 6:46 | |||||||
6 | Ellie Damian | So | McClatchy | 13:33.35 | 6:47 | |||||||
7 | Katrina Haws | Jr | Davis | 13:33.94 | 6:47 | |||||||
8 | Erin Cheng | Sr | Davis | 13:37.29 | 6:49 | |||||||
9 | Remi Vrilakas | Fr | St Francis | 13:39.27 | 6:50 | |||||||
10 | Annika Wolberg | Jr | San Francisco Univer | 13:39.82 | 6:50 | |||||||
11 | Emma White | Jr | Davis | 13:43.92 | 6:52 | |||||||
12 | Astrid Sanchez | Sr | McClatchy | 13:45.72 | 6:53 | |||||||
13 | Irene Hales | So | St Francis | 13:46.57 | 6:53 | |||||||
14 | Angelica Robles | Sr | Laguna Creek | 13:47.14 | 6:54 | |||||||
15 | Autum Legge | Jr | Nevada Union | 13:58.16 | 6:59 | |||||||
16 | Ava Ellis | Fr | St Francis | 13:58.29 | 6:59 | |||||||
17 | Izabel Quackenbush | Jr | St Francis | 13:59.95 | 7:00 | |||||||
18 | Erin Ayotte | So | St Francis | 14:00.98 | 7:00 | |||||||
19 | Brooke Kirchner | Fr | St Francis | 14:01.43 | 7:01 | |||||||
20 | Kary Soubinh | Sr | McClatchy | 14:01.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
21 | Jill Heskett | So | St Francis | 14:02.58 | 7:01 | |||||||
22 | Kammi Liu | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:09.58 | 7:05 | |||||||
23 | Kaylee Morgan | Sr | Davis | 14:11.25 | 7:06 | |||||||
24 | Brooke DeLucchi | Sr | Laguna Creek | 14:12.08 | 7:06 | |||||||
25 | Sophia Martin | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:12.24 | 7:06 | |||||||
26 | Iana Pacuraru | Sr | Laguna Creek | 14:12.61 | 7:06 | |||||||
27 | Marisa Petersen | Sr | St Francis | 14:14.49 | 7:07 | |||||||
28 | Kylie Seward | Sr | Davis | 14:15.02 | 7:08 | |||||||
29 | Emily Peterson | Jr | Whitney | 14:21.02 | 7:11 | |||||||
30 | Raven Edwards | Jr | Lodi | 14:26.83 | 7:13 | |||||||
31 | Ella Gordon | Fr | St Francis | 14:31.61 | 7:16 | |||||||
32 | Ana Huerta | Jr | College Park | 14:32.55 | 7:16 | |||||||
33 | Jessica Bennett | Sr | Davis | 14:36.27 | 7:18 | |||||||
34 | Elena Moorehead | Jr | St Francis | 14:36.43 | 7:18 | |||||||
35 | Caroline Smith | So | St Francis | 14:39.16 | 7:20 | |||||||
36 | Samantha Daniels | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:39.44 | 7:20 | |||||||
37 | Jane Sherman | Fr | Whitney | 14:39.59 | 7:20 | |||||||
38 | Katelynne Finta | Sr | Whitney | 14:39.88 | 7:20 | |||||||
39 | Olivia Sauer | Jr | Whitney | 14:40.03 | 7:20 | |||||||
40 | Hayley Davis | Fr | Damonte Ranch | 14:40.32 | 7:20 | |||||||
41 | Catherine Gordon | Sr | Woodcreek | 14:40.87 | 7:20 | |||||||
42 | Lily Hessl | Jr | Davis | 14:41.79 | 7:21 | |||||||
43 | Julia Porter | Fr | St Francis | 14:47.8 | 7:24 | |||||||
44 | Amanda Scribner | Jr | Del Oro | 14:48.57 | 7:24 | |||||||
45 | Gabriella Groves | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 14:50.74 | 7:25 | |||||||
46 | Christina Sze | Sr | San Francisco Univer | 14:51.68 | 7:26 | |||||||
47 | Sophia Gorona | Jr | St Francis | 14:52.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
48 | Eliza Meyer | So | Davis | 14:52.77 | 7:26 | |||||||
49 | Victoria Mott | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:52.99 | 7:26 | |||||||
50 | Danika Greiner | Jr | Davis | 14:53.09 | 7:27 | |||||||
51 | Bridget Kemp | Sr | St Francis | 14:56.39 | 7:28 | |||||||
52 | Sydney Pritchard | Jr | Davis | 14:57.45 | 7:29 | |||||||
53 | Hannah Freund | So | St Francis | 15:00.84 | 7:30 | |||||||
54 | Katie Strohmeyer | Jr | Campolindo | 15:02.66 | 7:31 | |||||||
55 | Jordan Roby | Sr | Woodcreek | 15:02.95 | 7:31 | |||||||
56 | Elizabeth Young | Jr | Davis | 15:06.01 | 7:33 | |||||||
57 | Sophia Grassi | So | San Ramon Valley | 15:06.06 | 7:33 | |||||||
58 | Brooke Catich | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:06.19 | 7:33 | |||||||
59 | Emma Carlson | Fr | Whitney | 15:07.15 | 7:34 | |||||||
60 | Alex Doyle | Jr | Rio Americano | 15:10.19 | 7:35 | |||||||
61 | Isabella Nijmeh | Jr | Whitney | 15:10.88 | 7:35 | |||||||
62 | Rachel Watson | So | Woodcreek | 15:11.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
63 | Tatum Neach | So | San Ramon Valley | 15:11.99 | 7:36 | |||||||
64 | Emese Szakats | So | College Park | 15:13.03 | 7:37 | |||||||
65 | Elena Fenoglio | Sr | San Ramon Valley | 15:13.08 | 7:37 | |||||||
66 | Kayla Hussey | Fr | St Francis | 15:14.09 | 7:37 | |||||||
67 | Hunter Divinagrachia | Jr | Oak Ridge | 15:15.32 | 7:38 | |||||||
68 | Bridgette Her | So | Davis | 15:15.56 | 7:38 | |||||||
69 | Mandy Sell | Jr | Lodi | 15:15.61 | 7:38 | |||||||
70 | Sara Delgado | So | Woodcreek | 15:17.95 | 7:39 | |||||||
71 | Samantha Parton | So | College Park | 15:22.22 | 7:41 | |||||||
72 | Alica Caldera | Jr | Napa | 15:23.63 | 7:42 | |||||||
73 | Billie Cooper | So | McClatchy | 15:23.83 | 7:42 | |||||||
74 | Claire Finney | Jr | McClatchy | 15:28.23 | 7:44 | |||||||
75 | Kate Foltz | Jr | Rio Americano | 15:30.57 | 7:45 | |||||||
76 | Isabel Castillo | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 15:33.16 | 7:47 | |||||||
77 | Allison Piring | Sr | Rodriguez | 15:35.95 | 7:48 | |||||||
78 | Katherine Kaff | So | Woodcreek | 15:38.89 | 7:49 | |||||||
79 | Hannah West | Jr | Nevada Union | 15:44.45 | 7:52 | |||||||
80 | Venice Albania | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:45.21 | 7:53 | |||||||
81 | Isabella Sharp | So | St Francis | 15:45.62 | 7:53 | |||||||
82 | Julia Connelly | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 15:48.95 | 7:54 | |||||||
83 | Caitlin Hayden | Sr | Rio Americano | 15:49.07 | 7:55 | |||||||
84 | Elisabeth Kovacs | Fr | Damonte Ranch | 15:49.47 | 7:55 | |||||||
85 | Jessica Zaritsky | So | San Ramon Valley | 15:49.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
86 | Anastasia Contreras | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 15:53.04 | 7:57 | |||||||
87 | Grace Ryu | So | Whitney | 15:56.61 | 7:58 | |||||||
88 | Grace Oakley2 | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:57.01 | 7:59 | |||||||
89 | Emily Britt | Sr | Whitney | 15:58.75 | 7:59 | |||||||
90 | Emi Anzai | Sr | Rio Americano | 15:59.87 | 8:00 | |||||||
91 | Eliana Enriquez | Jr | Davis | 16:10.11 | 8:05 | |||||||
92 | Alicia Chiang | Jr | Whitney | 16:10.63 | 8:05 | |||||||
93 | Makayla Fawson | Jr | Will C. Wood | 16:11.79 | 8:06 | |||||||
94 | Leigh-anne Armagost | Sr | Laguna Creek | 16:12.78 | 8:06 | |||||||
95 | Meghan Kaff | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:12.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
96 | Emma Rourke | Jr | Woodcreek | 16:15.51 | 8:08 | |||||||
97 | Ava DeCredico | So | San Ramon Valley | 16:16.87 | 8:08 | |||||||
98 | Vanessa Garcia | Jr | Napa | 16:18.72 | 8:09 | |||||||
99 | Kelly Pickle | Sr | College Park | 16:19.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
100 | Monzerrath Gonzalez | Sr | Oakmont | 16:21.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
101 | Isabella Tokarz | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:23.41 | 8:12 | |||||||
102 | Carolina Bazan | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:24.69 | 8:12 | |||||||
103 | Lily O'Hare | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 16:26.88 | 8:13 | |||||||
104 | Renata Barrantes | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 16:27.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
105 | Raquel Mendez | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:28.44 | 8:14 | |||||||
106 | Isabella Dollar | Sr | Whitney | 16:29.58 | 8:15 | |||||||
107 | Sarah Cloninger | Jr | St Francis | 16:30.2 | 8:15 | |||||||
108 | Kyndel Olson | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:30.72 | 8:15 | |||||||
109 | Emily Jiang | Jr | Davis | 16:31.34 | 8:16 | |||||||
110 | Ramanjit Bal | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 16:32.86 | 8:16 | |||||||
111 | Simone Sagay | So | St Francis | 16:35.21 | 8:18 | |||||||
112 | Banesa Rodriguez | Sr | Lodi | 16:37.91 | 8:19 | |||||||
113 | Alina Lowe | Fr | Inderkum | 16:37.98 | 8:19 | |||||||
114 | Angela Miranda | Sr | Napa | 16:38.06 | 8:19 | |||||||
115 | Demi Dupavillon | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:41.04 | 8:21 | 1/4 | 8/11 | 25/30 | ||||
116 | Elanor Freeman | Sr | Oakmont | 16:41.26 | 8:21 | |||||||
117 | Ryan Stutz | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:42.09 | 8:21 | |||||||
118 | Ella Sebok | Fr | St Francis | 16:43.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
119 | Skylar Jones | So | Whitney | 16:47.31 | 8:24 | |||||||
120 | Carlie Colonnello | So | St Francis | 16:47.67 | 8:24 | |||||||
121 | Aubrey Spowart | Fr | St Francis | 16:48.39 | 8:24 | |||||||
122 | Katelyn Larson | Jr | San Ramon Valley | 16:50.1 | 8:25 | |||||||
123 | Anna Zollinger | Fr | Damonte Ranch | 16:50.41 | 8:25 | |||||||
124 | Aleksa Velasquez | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 16:54.85 | 8:27 | |||||||
125 | Mariajose Bazan | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:58.65 | 8:29 | |||||||
126 | Maija Turjanis | Sr | Napa | 17:00.98 | 8:30 | |||||||
127 | Xianna Morales | So | Liberty Ranch | 17:03.04 | 8:32 | |||||||
128 | Victoria Gonzalez | Jr | St Francis | 17:05.94 | 8:33 | |||||||
129 | Emma Totaro | Sr | Whitney | 17:06.32 | 8:33 | |||||||
130 | Ashley Barry | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:08.46 | 8:34 | |||||||
131 | Rose Goyette | Jr | St Francis | 17:13.19 | 8:37 | |||||||
132 | Catalina Gomez | Lodi | 17:13.41 | 8:37 | ||||||||
133 | Zoe Johnson | Sr | Will C. Wood | 17:16.48 | 8:38 | |||||||
134 | Sabrina Gomez | So | Damonte Ranch | 17:17.69 | 8:39 | |||||||
135 | Megan Lovell | So | Davis | 17:20.29 | 8:40 | |||||||
136 | Annika Remme | Sr | St Francis | 17:20.81 | 8:40 | |||||||
137 | Jaqui Alvarez | So | Whitney | 17:22.24 | 8:41 | |||||||
138 | Rachel Skupien | Jr | Inderkum | 17:24.99 | 8:42 | |||||||
139 | Ashley Piring | Sr | Rodriguez | 17:27.27 | 8:44 | |||||||
140 | Kalista Toups | So | Davis | 17:27.32 | 8:44 | |||||||
141 | Ciena Hild-Montes | So | Damonte Ranch | 17:28.43 | 8:44 | |||||||
142 | Rowan Regan | So | Rodriguez | 17:29.28 | 8:45 | |||||||
143 | Gabriela Rossetti | Sr | Mira Loma | 17:30.51 | 8:45 | |||||||
144 | Juliana Venegas | Sr | St Francis | 17:36.36 | 8:48 | |||||||
145 | Mia Oggenfuss | Sr | Napa | 17:37.19 | 8:49 | |||||||
146 | Charlotte Sheya | So | St Francis | 17:40.74 | 8:50 | |||||||
147 | Presleigh Seitz | So | St Francis | 17:42.47 | 8:51 | |||||||
148 | Melody Ho | Fr | Davis | 17:42.71 | 8:51 | |||||||
149 | Kaylee King | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 17:44.36 | 8:52 | |||||||
150 | Anna Giorgi | So | Whitney | 17:44.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
151 | Joselyn Harmon | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 17:48.09 | 8:54 | |||||||
152 | Coco Madden | Fr | St Francis | 17:50.22 | 8:55 | |||||||
153 | Maeve Browne | Fr | St Francis | 17:54.56 | 8:57 | |||||||
154 | Priya Sharma | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:06.03 | 9:03 | 2/4 | 9/11 | 24/26 | 17:56.72 | 17:56.72 | 17:56.72 | |
155 | Marie Wen | Fr | San Ramon Valley | 18:11.27 | 9:06 | |||||||
156 | Gigi Bucciachio | Jr | Damonte Ranch | 18:16.15 | 9:08 | |||||||
157 | Kendra Burton | Sr | Rio Americano | 18:17.19 | 9:09 | |||||||
158 | Valeria Padilla | So | Davis | 18:26.27 | 9:13 | |||||||
159 | Natalie Schwarz | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 18:34.49 | 9:17 | |||||||
160 | Samantha Kemp | So | St Francis | 18:36.01 | 9:18 | |||||||
161 | Madison Coleman | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 18:36.8 | 9:18 | |||||||
162 | Isabella Romo | So | Davis | 18:40.28 | 9:20 | |||||||
163 | Marisol Patterson | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 18:41.1 | 9:21 | |||||||
164 | Madison Bradley | Sr | Golden Sierra | 18:42.92 | 9:21 | |||||||
165 | Diane Cai | Sr | Davis | 18:42.97 | 9:21 | |||||||
166 | Hannah Jensen | Jr | Golden Sierra | 18:42.98 | 9:21 | |||||||
167 | Audrey Dunning | Fr | Golden Sierra | 18:45.69 | 9:23 | |||||||
168 | Sofia Ceballos | Fr | St Francis | 18:46.37 | 9:23 | |||||||
169 | Maclainey Wade | Jr | Del Campo | 18:46.89 | 9:23 | |||||||
170 | Chloe Brown | So | St Francis | 18:48.35 | 9:24 | |||||||
171 | Isabela Tuazon | So | St Francis | 18:54.59 | 9:27 | |||||||
172 | Sophia Breslau | Sr | St Francis | 18:56.96 | 9:28 | |||||||
173 | Olivia Torres | Sr | Liberty Ranch | 18:57.35 | 9:29 | |||||||
174 | Madison Justrich-H | So | St Francis | 19:00.78 | 9:30 | |||||||
175 | Veronika Jaecks | Jr | Mira Loma | 19:09.34 | 9:35 | |||||||
176 | Samantha Frazelle | Sr | Rio Americano | 19:11.37 | 9:36 | |||||||
177 | Sophie Steubing | So | Rio Americano | 19:13.48 | 9:37 | |||||||
178 | Leianne Gavino | Sr | Rodriguez | 19:14.61 | 9:37 | |||||||
179 | Allison Beauchamp | So | Davis | 19:19.31 | 9:40 | |||||||
180 | Grace Ducker | So | Rio Americano | 19:30.93 | 9:45 | |||||||
181 | Maya Howard | Jr | Mira Loma | 19:42.05 | 9:51 | |||||||
182 | Cali Martin | Sr | Yuba City | 20:00.72 | 10:00 | |||||||
183 | Rose Giblin Vance | Sr | St Francis | 20:06.75 | 10:03 | |||||||
184 | Laki Summers | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 20:16.82 | 10:08 | |||||||
185 | Daisy Puac Ramos | So | Lodi | 20:19.19 | 10:10 | |||||||
186 | Yesenia Pineda | Fr | Christian Brothers | 20:33.65 | 10:17 | 3/4 | 10/11 | 19/21 | ||||
187 | Emily Kelso | So | Christian Brothers | 20:34.34 | 10:17 | 4/4 | 11/11 | 17/19 | 21:19 (0:44) |
21:19 (0:44) |
21:19 (0:44) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
188 | Avery Boyken | Jr | Mira Loma | 20:34.69 | 10:17 | |||||||
189 | Alyssa Appel | Sr | St Francis | 20:37.42 | 10:19 | |||||||
190 | Celeste O'Brien | Jr | Napa | 20:43.01 | 10:22 | |||||||
191 | Ava MacDonald | Sr | Davis | 20:56.53 | 10:28 | |||||||
192 | Virginia Garcia | Fr | College Park | 20:56.72 | 10:28 | |||||||
193 | Ellen Ferguson | Fr | Davis | 21:12 | 10:36 | |||||||
194 | Kayla Hutton | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 21:21.69 | 10:41 | |||||||
195 | Sharlene Singh | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 21:39.57 | 10:50 | |||||||
196 | Hannah Denney | Jr | Napa | 22:06.37 | 11:03 | |||||||
197 | Zara Alam | Sr | Will C. Wood | 22:18.34 | 11:09 | |||||||
198 | Anisha Dhakal | Jr | Davis | 22:23.55 | 11:12 | |||||||
199 | Aaliyah Atkinson | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 24:47.53 | 12:24 | |||||||
200 | Danielle Dimmings | Fr | Lincoln (S) | 24:59.03 | 12:30 | |||||||
201 | Damariz Acavedo | Jr | Will C. Wood | 26:04.65 | 13:02 | |||||||
202 | Rela Paparaju | So | Davis | 26:21.09 | 13:11 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alice Sappenfield | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 13:00.38 | 6:30 | |||||||
2 | Mia Giles | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 13:02.45 | 6:31 | |||||||
3 | Lauren Negrete | So | Yuba City | 13:04.78 | 6:32 | |||||||
4 | Sophia Lee | So | St Mary’s | 13:15.64 | 6:38 | |||||||
5 | Jordan Wilson | So | Yuba City | 13:15.85 | 6:38 | |||||||
6 | Bryn Hober | Fr | Campolindo | 13:19.26 | 6:40 | |||||||
7 | Alexanderia Moya | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:21.54 | 6:41 | 1/7 | 1/11 | 5/26 | ||||
8 | Ritika Rajamani | So | Harker | 13:24.03 | 6:42 | |||||||
9 | Ally Loyet | So | Campolindo | 13:25.07 | 6:43 | |||||||
10 | Alissa Flett | So | Campolindo | 13:26.74 | 6:43 | |||||||
11 | Abigail Madrigal-Geary | Fr | Christian Brothers | 13:31.49 | 6:46 | 2/7 | 2/11 | 4/23 | ||||
12 | Zoe Keriotis | Fr | Nevada Union | 13:34.69 | 6:47 | |||||||
13 | Peyton Clark | Fr | Argonaut | 13:35.24 | 6:48 | |||||||
14 | Avery Eagal | Fr | St Mary’s | 13:35.46 | 6:48 | |||||||
15 | Emily Murray | So | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 13:38.46 | 6:49 | |||||||
16 | Catherine Powers | Fr | Del Oro | 13:48.82 | 6:54 | |||||||
17 | Sophia Harju | So | Campolindo | 13:51.45 | 6:56 | |||||||
18 | Briteny Goriye | So | St Mary’s | 13:53.33 | 6:57 | |||||||
19 | Poppy Chrisman | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 13:59.69 | 7:00 | |||||||
20 | Zoe Carlin | So | Foothill (Palo Cedro) | 14:01.53 | 7:01 | |||||||
21 | Jenna Henry | Fr | Yuba City | 14:06.26 | 7:03 | |||||||
22 | Summer Sun | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 14:08.03 | 7:04 | |||||||
23 | Sydney Lee | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 14:10.15 | 7:05 | |||||||
24 | Shannon Wong | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:13.89 | 7:07 | 3/7 | 3/11 | 5/16 | ||||
25 | Stephanie Schenone | So | St Mary’s | 14:14.83 | 7:07 | |||||||
26 | Maddy Quesada | Fr | Buckingham Charter M | 14:15.63 | 7:08 | |||||||
27 | Caroline McCool | Fr | Campolindo | 14:16.72 | 7:08 | |||||||
28 | Ally Alway | Fr | Oakmont | 14:23.93 | 7:12 | |||||||
29 | Isabelle Reid | Fr | Yuba City | 14:26.68 | 7:13 | |||||||
30 | Grace Wright | Fr | Placer | 14:29.91 | 7:15 | |||||||
31 | Alexa Myers | Fr | St Mary’s | 14:30.95 | 7:15 | |||||||
32 | Dagan Fox | So | Trinity | 14:38.84 | 7:19 | |||||||
33 | Mickey Dunstan | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:40.85 | 7:20 | |||||||
34 | D'Ondra Bomer | So | St Mary’s | 14:41.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
35 | Caitlynn Drew | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:43.33 | 7:22 | 4/7 | 4/11 | 5/11 | ||||
36 | Lucy Gallemore | Fr | John Adams Academy ( | 14:45.46 | 7:23 | |||||||
37 | Emilia Silverman | So | Campolindo | 14:46.01 | 7:23 | |||||||
38 | Reily Sheeran | Fr | St Mary’s | 14:46.65 | 7:23 | |||||||
39 | Skyler Hayden | Fr | El Dorado | 14:54.74 | 7:27 | |||||||
40 | Lily Hallenbeck | Fr | Nevada Union | 14:56.63 | 7:28 | |||||||
41 | Sydney Seltzer | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:57.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
42 | Kara Dierssen | So | Colfax | 14:58.83 | 7:29 | |||||||
43 | Abigail Vandepol | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:58.95 | 7:29 | 5/7 | 5/11 | 4/9 | ||||
44 | Natalie Stone | So | Christian Brothers | 14:59.18 | 7:30 | 6/7 | 6/11 | 3/9 | ||||
45 | Grace Oakley1 | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:03.55 | 7:32 | |||||||
46 | Isabel Matteo | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 15:09.61 | 7:35 | |||||||
47 | Jessica Lake | Fr | Nevada Union | 15:11.72 | 7:36 | |||||||
48 | Tatum Emerson | Fr | Oakmont | 15:18.04 | 7:39 | |||||||
49 | Sarah Do | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:21.95 | 7:41 | |||||||
50 | Kayla Currier | So | Rosemont | 15:31.58 | 7:46 | |||||||
51 | Sydney Owens | Fr | St Mary’s | 15:32.71 | 7:46 | |||||||
52 | Olivia Myers | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:34.67 | 7:47 | |||||||
53 | Josephine Brookins | So | Trinity | 15:37.56 | 7:49 | |||||||
54 | Samantha Garcia | So | Rio Linda | 15:41.16 | 7:51 | |||||||
55 | Molly Strohmeyer | Fr | Campolindo | 15:48.04 | 7:54 | |||||||
56 | Sophia Lance | Fr | Nevada Union | 15:48.48 | 7:54 | |||||||
57 | Sophia Henning | So | Del Oro | 15:50.01 | 7:55 | |||||||
58 | Nia Stevenson | Fr | El Dorado | 15:55.54 | 7:58 | |||||||
59 | Ella Jukes | Fr | Yuba City | 15:58.21 | 7:59 | |||||||
60 | Lily Jones | Fr | Campolindo | 15:59.28 | 8:00 | |||||||
61 | Kylie Corkill | So | Del Oro | 16:05.78 | 8:03 | |||||||
62 | Chelsea Woolf | Fr | San Francisco Univer | 16:11.46 | 8:06 | |||||||
63 | Madison Atwood | So | Argonaut | 16:13.29 | 8:07 | |||||||
64 | Tina Huang | So | Sacramento Country Day | 16:17.48 | 8:09 | |||||||
65 | Paige Harty | So | Christian Brothers | 16:20.02 | 8:10 | 7/7 | 7/11 | 4/6 | 16:25 (0:05) |
16:25 (0:05) |
16:25 (0:05) |
Way to FLY! (LY, LR, PR) |
66 | Serette Vrooman | Fr | Colfax | 16:25.57 | 8:13 | |||||||
67 | Savannah Dorrell | So | Buckingham Charter M | 16:29.23 | 8:15 | |||||||
68 | Claire Kinego | So | Kit Carson Internati | 16:29.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
69 | Serenity Santos | Fr | St Mary’s | 16:30.51 | 8:15 | |||||||
70 | Sophia Oberst | So | Kit Carson Internati | 16:31.78 | 8:16 | |||||||
71 | Rosivena Saefong | So | Rio Linda | 16:32.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
72 | Hajar Ouadrhiri | So | Del Campo | 16:37.23 | 8:19 | |||||||
73 | Melody Marez | So | Del Campo | 16:37.75 | 8:19 | |||||||
74 | Audrey Edmonston | Fr | Rosemont | 16:48.3 | 8:24 | |||||||
75 | Rachel Flagg | So | Argonaut | 16:52.03 | 8:26 | |||||||
76 | Vanessa McHenry | So | Rosemont | 16:52.65 | 8:26 | |||||||
77 | Kayla Whiteaker | So | Placer | 16:53.82 | 8:27 | |||||||
78 | Grace Whittenberg | So | El Dorado | 16:55.46 | 8:28 | |||||||
79 | Eden Webb | Fr | Casa Roble | 16:56.32 | 8:28 | |||||||
80 | Desirea Weir | Fr | Mira Loma | 16:57.86 | 8:29 | |||||||
81 | Calli Henry | Fr | Yuba City | 17:09.73 | 8:35 | |||||||
82 | Melisa Moskvych | So | Mira Loma | 17:13.35 | 8:37 | |||||||
83 | Lana Bayer | Fr | Argonaut | 17:16.79 | 8:38 | |||||||
84 | Daniella Mensa | Fr | Rosemont | 17:19.29 | 8:40 | |||||||
85 | Tonia Bauerlein Ke | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:32.32 | 8:46 | |||||||
86 | Zhuoen (Joanne) Cai | So | Mira Loma | 17:32.98 | 8:46 | |||||||
87 | Izabella Castro | Fr | Del Campo | 17:56.61 | 8:58 | |||||||
88 | Alyssia Nicholson | Fr | Kit Carson Internati | 17:59.2 | 9:00 | |||||||
89 | Kalie VanderKamp | Fr | Rosemont | 18:13.94 | 9:07 | |||||||
90 | Claire Nielson | Fr | Rosemont | 18:14.05 | 9:07 | |||||||
91 | Marcella Tonn | Fr | Will C. Wood | 18:22.14 | 9:11 | |||||||
92 | Verenice Belmonte | So | Will C. Wood | 18:40.01 | 9:20 | |||||||
93 | Jasmine Suamsoong | So | Del Campo | 18:40.09 | 9:20 | |||||||
94 | Sophia Malloy | So | Mira Loma | 18:48.47 | 9:24 | |||||||
95 | Nolla Moskvych | So | Mira Loma | 19:16 | 9:38 | |||||||
96 | Kumari Birusingh | Fr | Mira Loma | 19:19 | 9:40 | |||||||
97 | Brooklyn Martin | Fr | Yuba City | 20:00 | 10:00 | |||||||
98 | Aubree Her | So | Rio Linda | 20:08 | 10:04 | |||||||
99 | Megan Pratt | Fr | Mira Loma | 20:11 | 10:06 | |||||||
100 | Gaveena Bagri | Fr | Oakmont | 20:20 | 10:10 | |||||||
101 | Delani Serpell | Fr | John Adams Academy ( | 21:06 | 10:33 | |||||||
102 | Danielle Pickens | So | Del Campo | 21:08 | 10:34 | |||||||
103 | Haley Misamore | So | Del Campo | 22:00 | 11:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | San Francisco Univer 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
68:21 13:40 6:50 |
50 | Alice Sappenfield Fr 13:00 6:30 1 |
Mia Giles Fr 13:02 6:31 2 |
Poppy Chrisman Fr 14:00 7:00 14 |
Summer Sun Fr 14:08 7:04 16 |
Sydney Lee Fr 14:10 7:05 17 |
Isabel Matteo Fr 15:10 7:35 32 |
Chelsea Woolf Fr 16:11 8:06 38 |
2 | Campolindo 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:57 |
68:19 13:40 6:50 |
55 | Bryn Hober Fr 13:19 6:40 6 |
Ally Loyet So 13:25 6:43 8 |
Alissa Flett So 13:27 6:43 9 |
Sophia Harju So 13:51 6:56 12 |
Caroline McCool Fr 14:17 7:08 20 |
Emilia Silverman So 14:46 7:23 26 |
Molly Strohmeyer Fr 15:48 7:54 36 |
3 | St Mary’s 3-4-4-4-3 Gap: 1:15 |
69:30 13:54 6:57 |
69 | Sophia Lee So 13:16 6:38 4 |
Avery Eagal Fr 13:35 6:48 11 |
Briteny Goriye So 13:53 6:57 13 |
Stephanie Schenone So 14:15 7:07 19 |
Alexa Myers Fr 14:31 7:15 22 |
D'Ondra Bomer So 14:42 7:21 24 |
Reily Sheeran Fr 14:47 7:23 27 |
4 | Yuba City 2-2-2-3-4 Gap: 2:53 |
70:52 14:10 7:05 |
81 | Lauren Negrete So 13:05 6:32 3 |
Jordan Wilson So 13:16 6:38 5 |
Jenna Henry Fr 14:06 7:03 15 |
Isabelle Reid Fr 14:27 7:13 21 |
Ella Jukes Fr 15:58 7:59 37 |
Calli Henry Fr 17:10 8:35 45 |
Brooklyn Martin Fr 20:00 10:00 57 |
5 | Christian Brothers 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:37 |
70:49 14:10 7:05 |
89 | Alexanderia Moya Fr 13:22 6:41 7 |
Abigail Madrigal-Geary Fr 13:31 6:46 10 |
Shannon Wong Fr 14:14 7:07 18 |
Caitlynn Drew Fr 14:43 7:22 25 |
Abigail Vandepol Fr 14:59 7:29 29 |
Natalie Stone So 14:59 7:30 30 |
Paige Harty So 16:20 8:10 39 |
6 | Bishop O'Dowd 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:54 |
75:39 15:08 7:34 |
150 | Mickey Dunstan So 14:41 7:20 23 |
Sydney Seltzer Fr 14:58 7:29 28 |
Grace Oakley1 Fr 15:04 7:32 31 |
Sarah Do Fr 15:22 7:41 33 |
Olivia Myers Fr 15:35 7:47 35 |
Tonia Bauerlein Ke Fr 17:32 8:46 48 |
|
7 | Rosemont 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 2:42 |
84:46 16:57 8:29 |
217 | Kayla Currier So 15:32 7:46 34 |
Audrey Edmonston Fr 16:48 8:24 42 |
Vanessa McHenry So 16:53 8:26 43 |
Daniella Mensa Fr 17:19 8:40 47 |
Kalie VanderKamp Fr 18:14 9:07 51 |
Claire Nielson Fr 18:14 9:07 52 |
|
8 | Del Campo 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:31 |
91:00 18:12 9:06 |
243 | Hajar Ouadrhiri So 16:37 8:19 40 |
Melody Marez So 16:38 8:19 41 |
Izabella Castro Fr 17:57 8:58 50 |
Jasmine Suamsoong So 18:40 9:20 53 |
Danielle Pickens So 21:08 10:34 59 |
Haley Misamore So 22:00 11:00 60 |
|
9 | Mira Loma 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:18 |
89:49 17:58 8:59 |
248 | Desirea Weir Fr 16:58 8:29 44 |
Melisa Moskvych So 17:13 8:37 46 |
Zhuoen (Joanne) Cai So 17:33 8:46 49 |
Sophia Malloy So 18:48 9:24 54 |
Nolla Moskvych So 19:16 9:38 55 |
Kumari Birusingh Fr 19:19 9:40 56 |
Megan Pratt Fr 20:11 10:06 58 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.