Amador Valley Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/25/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Buck, Mandy So So 22:33.6 7:42 2.93 23/105 2/7 14/25 8/20
Carrick, Maura Jr JV 21:30 7:20 2.93 11/121 2/10 9/25 4/22 24:09
(2:39,11.0)
24:09
(2:39,11.0)
24:09
(2:39,11.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cartwright, Kaitlin Fr V 18:15.9 6:14 2.93 3/141 1/7 1/25 3/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
D'Addabbo, Jennifer Jr JV 20:54.2 7:08 2.93 6/121 1/10 8/25 4/26 20:57
(0:03,0.2)
20:57
(0:03,0.2)
20:57
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Estill, Shayne So So 22:35.6 7:43 2.93 24/105 3/7 15/25 3/18
Freschi, Isabella So So 24:51.6 8:29 2.93 53/105 4/7 21/25 7/14
Grozier, Sadie So V 18:59.8 6:29 2.93 12/141 3/7 3/25 1/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Holley, Rebecca Jr JV 23:50.8 8:08 2.93 60/121 7/10 17/25 2/4 24:48
(0:57,3.8)
24:48
(0:57,3.8)
24:48
(0:57,3.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ingram, Cara Jr JV 22:14.4 7:35 2.93 23/121 5/10 12/25 2/13 24:06
(1:52,7.7)
24:06
(1:52,7.7)
24:06
(1:52,7.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kyong, Kristyn Jr JV 23:58.6 8:11 2.93 66/121 8/10 18/25 2/4 25:43
(1:44,6.8)
25:43
(1:44,6.8)
25:43
(1:44,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Laffer, Karly So V 20:02.4 6:50 2.93 40/141 5/7 5/25 2/21 19:38 19:38 19:38
Leroudier, Melodie Jr V 18:56.6 6:28 2.93 11/141 2/7 2/25 3/22 19:13
(0:16,1.4)
19:13
(0:16,1.4)
19:06
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Loughnane, Ciara Sr JV 24:46.8 8:27 2.93 81/121 10/10 20/25 1/2 26:47
(2:00,7.5)
26:47
(2:00,7.5)
26:47
(2:00,7.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Martin, Jessica Jr JV 23:35.7 8:03 2.93 52/121 6/10 16/25 2/9 24:48
(1:12,4.9)
24:48
(1:12,4.9)
24:48
(1:12,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mcintyre, Yaniah So So 29:06.1 9:56 2.93 104/105 7/7 25/25 6/6
Melo, Nicole Jr JV 22:05.8 7:32 2.93 19/121 4/10 11/25 2/16 22:17
(0:11,0.8)
22:17
(0:11,0.8)
22:17
(0:11,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Nalluri, Smita Sr V 19:32.6 6:40 2.93 28/141 4/7 4/25 2/22 21:36
(2:03,9.5)
21:36
(2:03,9.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
O'Brien, Abigail Jr V 20:35.7 7:02 2.93 67/141 6/7 6/25 3/19 22:23
(1:47,8.0)
22:23
(1:47,8.0)
22:23
(1:47,8.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pascualy, Catalina So So 22:20.3 7:37 2.93 20/105 1/7 13/25 13/23
Rostamzadeh, Romina So So 25:12.8 8:36 2.93 62/105 6/7 23/25 2/8 26:24
(1:11,4.5)
26:24
(1:11,4.5)
26:24
(1:11,4.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Schroeder, Kayla Jr V 20:40.1 7:03 2.93 71/141 7/7 7/25 2/13
Snyder, Jordan Jr JV 21:40.1 7:24 2.93 14/121 3/10 10/25 2/22 22:36
(0:56,4.1)
22:36
(0:56,4.1)
22:36
(0:56,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Theobald, Breanna Jr JV 23:59.7 8:11 2.93 67/121 9/10 19/25 2/3
Weinreich, Veronica So So 25:08.7 8:35 2.93 59/105 5/7 22/25 4/9
Young, Kaylee Fr Fr 26:52.8 9:10 2.93 85/103 1/1 24/25 23/26
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/21 95:47
1:47
2.93 6:32 6:14 6:50 91 6:29 97:18
(1:31,1.6)
97:18
(1:31,1.6)
96:41
(0:54,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Kaitlin Cartwright (3), Melodie Leroudier (11), Sadie Grozier (12), Smita Nalluri (27), Karly Laffer (38)
So 1st 5 5/9 117:30
2:48
2.93 8:01 7:37 8:35 119 7:37 115:31 115:31 115:31 Catalina Pascualy (12), Mandy Buck (15), Shayne Estill (16), Isabella Freschi (36), Veronica Weinreich (40)
JV 1st 5 2/13 108:25
1:20
2.93 7:24 7:08 7:35 72 7:06 115:32
(7:08,6.2)
115:32
(7:08,6.2)
110:29
(2:05,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jennifer D'Addabbo (6), Maura Carrick (11), Jordan Snyder (14), Nicole Melo (19), Cara Ingram (22)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 120:12
1:11
2.93 8:12 8:03 8:27 16 8:12 Jessica Martin (1), Rebecca Holley (2), Kristyn Kyong (3), Breanna Theobald (4), Ciara Loughnane (6)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ashley Cahalan Sr Vista Murrieta 17:54.6 6:07
2 Thalia Adams Fr Roosevelt (cor) 18:08.5 6:12
3 Kaitlin Cartwright Fr Amador Valley 18:15.9 6:14 1/7 1/25 3/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Grace Staton Fr Chino Hills 18:27.4 6:18
5 Michaela Reynolds Jr Vista Murrieta 18:29.8 6:19
6 Megan Melnyk Sr Crescenta Valley 18:34.8 6:20
7 Haley Witzeman Sr Crescenta Valley 18:46.3 6:24
8 Isabella Dobson So Elk Grove 18:47.8 6:25
9 Julia Sienski Sr Edison (hb) 18:51.4 6:26
10 Alyson Jimenez Jr Peninsula 18:53.5 6:27
11 Melodie Leroudier Jr Amador Valley 18:56.6 6:28 2/7 2/25 3/22 19:13
(0:16)
19:13
(0:16)
19:06
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
12 Sadie Grozier So Amador Valley 18:59.8 6:29 3/7 3/25 1/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Savanah Yi So Glendora 19:02.4 6:30
14 Natalie North Cole Sr Carlsbad 19:05.1 6:31
15 Natalie Vaughn Sr Santiago (cor) 19:11.9 6:33
16 Stephanie Cortez Sr California (whi) 19:14.3 6:34
17 Julie Diaz So Vista Murrieta 19:15.5 6:34
18 Mackenzie Quenneville Sr Edison (hb) 19:15.9 6:35
19 Nathalie Realegeno Jr Granada Hills 19:18.2 6:35
20 Brittany Marrero So Roosevelt (cor) 19:19.7 6:36
21 Phoebe Zeiss So Granite Bay 19:21.1 6:36
22 Tessa Weinberg Sr Granada Hills 19:22.3 6:37
23 Alexandra Beitia So Granite Bay 19:23.3 6:37
24 Crystal Valiente So Roosevelt (cor) 19:26.5 6:38
25 Lauren Jacob Jr Los Altos (la) 19:28.3 6:39
26 Alexandria Wiseman So Vista Murrieta 19:31.5 6:40
27 Amelia Pear Sr Valencia (val) 19:31.9 6:40
28 Smita Nalluri Sr Amador Valley 19:32.6 6:40 4/7 4/25 2/22 21:36
(2:03)
21:36
(2:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
29 Stephanie Vitello Jr Santiago (cor) 19:41 6:43
30 Valeri Ramirez Martinez Sr Vista Murrieta 19:41.4 6:43
31 Paloma Barron Fr Roosevelt (cor) 19:41.8 6:43
32 Pricilla Poulter Fr Chino Hills 19:42.4 6:44
33 Micaela Lamb Sr Glendora 19:48.3 6:46
34 Sarah Hernandez Jr Lakewood 19:52.8 6:47
35 Ilse Cacho Sr California (whi) 19:53.4 6:47
36 Melissa Bovee So Vista Murrieta 19:55.4 6:48
37 Alyssa Higdon Jr Valencia (val) 19:58.6 6:49
38 Annie Myers So Crescenta Valley 19:58.7 6:49
39 Jaylynn Vega Sr Aliso Niguel 20:00.6 6:50
40 Karly Laffer So Amador Valley 20:02.4 6:50 5/7 5/25 2/21 19:38 19:38 19:38
41 Jessica Nye Fr Peninsula 20:03.5 6:51
42 Erin Carvalho Jr Chino Hills 20:05.6 6:51
43 Rebecca Kan Jr Peninsula 20:05.8 6:52
44 Jazmine Macias So Granada Hills 20:07.1 6:52
45 Katie Klein So Los Altos (la) 20:07.6 6:52
46 Taylor Burton Jr Aliso Niguel 20:08.4 6:52
47 Gabrielle Zacky Sr Valencia (val) 20:09.5 6:53
48 Lily Judge So Peninsula 20:09.9 6:53
49 Hannah Gallegos Fr Edison (hb) 20:15.7 6:55
50 Cassidy Rogers Jr Chino Hills 20:15.9 6:55
51 Elyse Folkman Fr Los Altos (la) 20:16.8 6:55
52 Sierra Boyd Fr Lakewood 20:20.2 6:56
53 Andrea Kramer Jr Santiago (cor) 20:20.8 6:57
54 Katia Gibson So Los Altos (la) 20:21.6 6:57
55 Sani Shabgahi Jr Corona 20:23.7 6:58
56 Dezirae Soria Jr Santiago (cor) 20:25 6:58
57 Natalie Liu So Peninsula 20:25.3 6:58
58 Savannah Christensen Sr Lakewood 20:26 6:58
59 Courtney Drisko So Carlsbad 20:27.3 6:59
60 Madison Meade So Roseville 20:28.5 6:59
61 Elizabeth Hart Jr Crescenta Valley 20:28.6 6:59
62 Courtney Klashman Sr Peninsula 20:29 6:59
63 Grace Mcauley Jr Crescenta Valley 20:30.2 7:00
64 Riko Ozaki Fr Chino Hills 20:30.4 7:00
65 Katie Snell Jr Santiago (cor) 20:31.9 7:00
66 Emily Botnen Fr Roseville 20:32 7:00
67 Abigail O'Brien Jr Amador Valley 20:35.7 7:02 6/7 6/25 3/19 22:23
(1:47)
22:23
(1:47)
22:23
(1:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
68 Kriya Wong Sr Peninsula 20:36.7 7:02
69 Rebecca Ruiz So Glendora 20:37.4 7:02
70 Megan Trono Sr Glendora 20:37.7 7:02
71 Kayla Schroeder Jr Amador Valley 20:40.1 7:03 7/7 7/25 2/13
72 Kiran Dhillon Jr Elk Grove 20:44 7:05
73 Sariah Camacho So Chino Hills 20:45.2 7:05
74 Alexis Santhanam Sr Vista Murrieta 20:46.3 7:05
75 Kristen Walker Fr Valencia (val) 20:47.4 7:06
76 Gracie Condon Jr Edison (hb) 20:47.9 7:06
77 Ashley Coony So Aliso Niguel 20:49.1 7:06
78 Jaden Warrick Jr Roosevelt (cor) 20:49.8 7:07
79 Valerie Monroy Sr Burroughs (bur) 20:50.7 7:07
80 Rebecca Mencia Jr Crescenta Valley 20:51.6 7:07
81 Kendall Drisko Fr Carlsbad 20:52.2 7:07
82 Kirsten Jenkins Jr Aliso Niguel 20:54.5 7:08
83 Andrea Marroquin Jr Valencia (val) 20:54.7 7:08
84 Rosalba Cabrera Jr California (whi) 20:55.4 7:08
85 Bridget Helgeson Sr Chino Hills 20:55.5 7:08
86 Kristen Adams Sr Los Altos (la) 20:56.6 7:09
87 Isabel Gutierrez Jr Aliso Niguel 20:57.5 7:09
88 Sadie Davenport Sr Elk Grove 21:00.9 7:10
89 Dana Mcgrath Fr Aliso Niguel 21:03.7 7:11
90 Ryan Brown So Edison (hb) 21:06 7:12
91 Nicole Zenzola Jr Granite Bay 21:07.6 7:13
92 Daisy Velasco Jr Paramount 21:07.7 7:13
93 Britt Devisser So Los Altos (la) 21:07.7 7:13
94 Bryanna Macias Fr Paramount 21:11.1 7:14
95 Nicolette Slivkoff Sr Aliso Niguel 21:12 7:14
96 Taylor Pennington Jr Edison (hb) 21:16 7:15
97 Miranda Lakey So Carlsbad 21:21.9 7:18
98 Malia Luna Fr Granite Bay 21:22.7 7:18
99 Elideth Salazar Jr Paramount 21:23.7 7:18
100 Laurie Tuttle Sr Granada Hills 21:26.1 7:19
101 Samantha Bernardo Jr Crescenta Valley 21:26.1 7:19
102 Emily Heaston Fr Corona 21:28.6 7:20
103 Kimi Babinski Fr Lakewood 21:30.5 7:20
104 Gaia Dennison Fr Glendora 21:32.7 7:21
105 Jackie Arzate Sr Lakewood 21:33.1 7:21
106 Noelle Berexa So Granite Bay 21:34.1 7:22
107 Natalie Borla Fr Carlsbad 21:35.7 7:22
108 Brooke Ortiz Fr Roseville 21:39.6 7:24
109 Emma Veidt Jr Carlsbad 21:40.6 7:24
110 Melanie Nguyen Fr Lakewood 21:41.6 7:24
111 Britney Edwards Jr Elk Grove 21:42.6 7:25
112 Kelly Meusborn Jr Elk Grove 21:44.6 7:25
113 Katrina Bresniker So Granite Bay 21:47.2 7:26
114 Sam Schneider So Carlsbad 21:48.3 7:27
115 Wendy Hernandez Jr Corona 21:59.3 7:30
116 Claudia Valdivia Jr Corona 22:00 7:31
117 Betsy Ramirez Jr Burroughs (bur) 22:01.5 7:31
118 Michelle Ybarra So Paramount 22:03.4 7:32
119 Jordon Poczobutt So Granite Bay 22:03.4 7:32
120 Annli Tico So Los Altos (la) 22:03.7 7:32
121 Kristen Tabia So Valencia (val) 22:05.6 7:32
122 Amber Allen Sr Roosevelt (cor) 22:12.9 7:35
123 Lauren Kuefuss Sr Glendora 22:17.4 7:36
124 Kendall Ryan Fr Granada Hills 22:20 7:37
125 Sophia Grubb Jr Elk Grove 22:23 7:38
126 Alyson Bolye Jr Elk Grove 22:23.2 7:38
127 Miranda Acosta Sr Burroughs (bur) 22:24.7 7:39
128 Danel Camacho Jr Roseville 22:26.9 7:40
129 Justine Padilla Jr Paramount 22:34.6 7:42
130 Emily Dupont Jr Glendora 22:44.1 7:46
131 Aubrey Marquez Fr Valencia (val) 22:46.5 7:46
132 Evelyn Castro Jr Corona 22:49 7:47
133 Bailey Harrison Sr Burroughs (bur) 22:56.3 7:50
134 Kathia Munoz Sr Paramount 23:03.1 7:52
135 Deanna Fierro Sr Burroughs (bur) 23:11.3 7:55
136 Eileen Eckles Jr Burroughs (bur) 23:17.9 7:57
137 Sabrina Schott Sr Roseville 23:27.8 8:00
138 Natalie Avila Jr Granada Hills 23:28.4 8:01
139 Natali Perez Jr Granada Hills 23:28.9 8:01
140 Miranda Fonseca Sr California (whi) 24:11.7 8:15
141 Aubrei Stahl Sr Roseville 24:14.8 8:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:47
94:53
18:59
6:29
76 Ashley Cahalan
Sr
17:55
6:07
1
Michaela Reynolds
Jr
18:30
6:19
5
Julie Diaz
So
19:16
6:34
16
Alexandria Wiseman
So
19:32
6:40
25
Valeri Ramirez Martinez
Sr
19:41
6:43
29
Melissa Bovee
So
19:55
6:48
34
Alexis Santhanam
Sr
20:46
7:05
72
2 Amador Valley
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
95:47
19:09
6:32
91 Kaitlin Cartwright
Fr
18:16
6:14
3
Melodie Leroudier
Jr
18:57
6:28
11
Sadie Grozier
So
19:00
6:29
12
Smita Nalluri
Sr
19:33
6:40
27
Karly Laffer
So
20:02
6:50
38
Abigail O'Brien
Jr
20:36
7:02
65
Kayla Schroeder
Jr
20:40
7:03
69
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Roosevelt (cor)
2-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:41
97:26
19:29
6:39
150 Thalia Adams
Fr
18:09
6:12
2
Brittany Marrero
So
19:20
6:36
19
Crystal Valiente
So
19:27
6:38
23
Paloma Barron
Fr
19:42
6:43
30
Jaden Warrick
Jr
20:50
7:07
76
Amber Allen
Sr
22:13
7:35
119




4 Crescenta Valley
5-2-4-4-4
Gap: 1:55
98:19
19:40
6:43
169 Megan Melnyk
Sr
18:35
6:20
6
Haley Witzeman
Sr
18:46
6:24
7
Annie Myers
So
19:59
6:49
36
Elizabeth Hart
Jr
20:29
6:59
59
Grace Mcauley
Jr
20:30
7:00
61
Rebecca Mencia
Jr
20:52
7:07
78
Samantha Bernardo
Jr
21:26
7:19
98
5 Chino Hills
4-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:03
99:02
19:48
6:46
185 Grace Staton
Fr
18:27
6:18
4
Pricilla Poulter
Fr
19:42
6:44
31
Erin Carvalho
Jr
20:06
6:51
40
Cassidy Rogers
Jr
20:16
6:55
48
Riko Ozaki
Fr
20:30
7:00
62
Sariah Camacho
So
20:45
7:05
71
Bridget Helgeson
Sr
20:56
7:08
82
6 Peninsula
8-11-8-6-6
Gap: 1:32
99:38
19:56
6:48
191 Alyson Jimenez
Jr
18:54
6:27
10
Jessica Nye
Fr
20:04
6:51
39
Rebecca Kan
Jr
20:06
6:52
41
Lily Judge
So
20:10
6:53
46
Natalie Liu
So
20:25
6:58
55
Courtney Klashman
Sr
20:29
6:59
60
Kriya Wong
Sr
20:37
7:02
66
7 Santiago (cor)
11-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:20
100:11
20:02
6:50
211 Natalie Vaughn
Sr
19:12
6:33
15
Stephanie Vitello
Jr
19:41
6:43
28
Andrea Kramer
Jr
20:21
6:57
51
Dezirae Soria
Jr
20:25
6:58
54
Katie Snell
Jr
20:32
7:00
63








8 Edison (hb)
7-5-5-7-8
Gap: 2:15
100:17
20:03
6:51
234 Julia Sienski
Sr
18:51
6:26
9
Mackenzie Quenneville
Sr
19:16
6:35
17
Hannah Gallegos
Fr
20:16
6:55
47
Gracie Condon
Jr
20:48
7:06
74
Ryan Brown
So
21:06
7:12
87
Taylor Pennington
Jr
21:16
7:15
93




9 Los Altos (la)
14-13-12-9-9
Gap: 1:28
101:11
20:14
6:54
251 Lauren Jacob
Jr
19:28
6:39
24
Katie Klein
So
20:08
6:52
43
Elyse Folkman
Fr
20:17
6:55
49
Katia Gibson
So
20:22
6:57
52
Kristen Adams
Sr
20:57
7:09
83
Britt Devisser
So
21:08
7:13
90
Annli Tico
So
22:04
7:32
117
10 Valencia (val)
15-12-10-11-10
Gap: 1:23
101:22
20:16
6:55
260 Amelia Pear
Sr
19:32
6:40
26
Alyssa Higdon
Jr
19:59
6:49
35
Gabrielle Zacky
Sr
20:10
6:53
45
Kristen Walker
Fr
20:47
7:06
73
Andrea Marroquin
Jr
20:55
7:08
81
Kristen Tabia
So
22:06
7:32
118
Aubrey Marquez
Fr
22:47
7:46
128
11 Glendora
9-10-11-12-11
Gap: 2:30
101:39
20:20
6:56
281 Savanah Yi
So
19:02
6:30
13
Micaela Lamb
Sr
19:48
6:46
32
Rebecca Ruiz
So
20:37
7:02
67
Megan Trono
Sr
20:38
7:02
68
Gaia Dennison
Fr
21:33
7:21
101
Lauren Kuefuss
Sr
22:17
7:36
120
Emily Dupont
Jr
22:44
7:46
127
12 Granada Hills
12-7-7-10-12
Gap: 3:02
102:34
20:31
7:00
299 Nathalie Realegeno
Jr
19:18
6:35
18
Tessa Weinberg
Sr
19:22
6:37
21
Jazmine Macias
So
20:07
6:52
42
Laurie Tuttle
Sr
21:26
7:19
97
Kendall Ryan
Fr
22:20
7:37
121
Natalie Avila
Jr
23:28
8:01
135
Natali Perez
Jr
23:29
8:01
136
13 Aliso Niguel
17-16-16-14-13
Gap: 0:57
102:50
20:34
7:01
320 Jaylynn Vega
Sr
20:01
6:50
37
Taylor Burton
Jr
20:08
6:52
44
Ashley Coony
So
20:49
7:06
75
Kirsten Jenkins
Jr
20:55
7:08
80
Isabel Gutierrez
Jr
20:58
7:09
84
Dana Mcgrath
Fr
21:04
7:11
86
Nicolette Slivkoff
Sr
21:12
7:14
92
14 Granite Bay
13-8-13-13-14
Gap: 2:13
102:49
20:34
7:01
328 Phoebe Zeiss
So
19:21
6:36
20
Alexandra Beitia
So
19:23
6:37
22
Nicole Zenzola
Jr
21:08
7:13
88
Malia Luna
Fr
21:23
7:18
95
Noelle Berexa
So
21:34
7:22
103
Katrina Bresniker
So
21:47
7:26
110
Jordon Poczobutt
So
22:03
7:32
116
15 Lakewood
16-17-14-15-15
Gap: 1:40
103:43
20:45
7:05
341 Sarah Hernandez
Jr
19:53
6:47
33
Sierra Boyd
Fr
20:20
6:56
50
Savannah Christensen
Sr
20:26
6:58
56
Kimi Babinski
Fr
21:31
7:20
100
Jackie Arzate
Sr
21:33
7:21
102
Melanie Nguyen
Fr
21:42
7:24
107




16 Carlsbad
10-14-15-16-16
Gap: 2:31
103:22
20:40
7:03
348 Natalie North Cole
Sr
19:05
6:31
14
Courtney Drisko
So
20:27
6:59
57
Kendall Drisko
Fr
20:52
7:07
79
Miranda Lakey
So
21:22
7:18
94
Natalie Borla
Fr
21:36
7:22
104
Emma Veidt
Jr
21:41
7:24
106
Sam Schneider
So
21:48
7:27
111
17 Elk Grove
6-15-17-17-17
Gap: 2:57
104:00
20:48
7:06
380 Isabella Dobson
So
18:48
6:25
8
Kiran Dhillon
Jr
20:44
7:05
70
Sadie Davenport
Sr
21:01
7:10
85
Britney Edwards
Jr
21:43
7:25
108
Kelly Meusborn
Jr
21:45
7:25
109
Sophia Grubb
Jr
22:23
7:38
122
Alyson Bolye
Jr
22:23
7:38
123
18 Roseville
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 2:59
108:35
21:43
7:25
486 Madison Meade
So
20:29
6:59
58
Emily Botnen
Fr
20:32
7:00
64
Brooke Ortiz
Fr
21:40
7:24
105
Danel Camacho
Jr
22:27
7:40
125
Sabrina Schott
Sr
23:28
8:00
134
Aubrei Stahl
Sr
24:15
8:17
137




19 Corona
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:25
108:41
21:44
7:25
506 Sani Shabgahi
Jr
20:24
6:58
53
Emily Heaston
Fr
21:29
7:20
99
Wendy Hernandez
Jr
21:59
7:30
112
Claudia Valdivia
Jr
22:00
7:31
113
Evelyn Castro
Jr
22:49
7:47
129








20 Paramount
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:27
108:21
21:40
7:24
517 Daisy Velasco
Jr
21:08
7:13
89
Bryanna Macias
Fr
21:11
7:14
91
Elideth Salazar
Jr
21:24
7:18
96
Michelle Ybarra
So
22:03
7:32
115
Justine Padilla
Jr
22:35
7:42
126
Kathia Munoz
Sr
23:03
7:52
131




21 Burroughs (bur)
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:21
111:25
22:17
7:36
577 Valerie Monroy
Sr
20:51
7:07
77
Betsy Ramirez
Jr
22:02
7:31
114
Miranda Acosta
Sr
22:25
7:39
124
Bailey Harrison
Sr
22:56
7:50
130
Deanna Fierro
Sr
23:11
7:55
132
Eileen Eckles
Jr
23:18
7:57
133




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydney Jolley So Redlands 20:26.7 6:59
2 Julia Spowart So Cosumnes Oaks 20:45.9 7:05
3 Kilee Reynolds So Vista Murrieta 20:55.6 7:09
4 Lynn Vo So Fountain Valley 21:07.1 7:12
5 Angela He So Arcadia 21:07.3 7:13
6 Sydney Saucedo So La Serna 21:14.1 7:15
7 Kristen Prado So Fountain Valley 21:26.5 7:19
8 Rita Vogt So Chino Hills 21:29 7:20
9 Gabriela Ramirez So Arcadia 21:34 7:22
10 Alyssa Benavides So Redlands 21:36.8 7:23
11 Yoanna Arenas So Vacaville 21:38.3 7:23
12 Carolina Vankeulen So Aliso Niguel 21:47.5 7:26
13 Jamie Stokes So Los Osos 21:52.8 7:28
14 Sidney Spacher So Los Osos 21:54.1 7:28
15 Allison Pascual So Aliso Niguel 22:00.8 7:31
16 Vanessa Tran So Camarillo 22:06.8 7:33
17 Jazmin Claro So Chino Hills 22:14.5 7:35
18 Ruffina Silva-garcia So Arcadia 22:18.7 7:37
19 Diana Duarte So Valencia (pla) 22:18.7 7:37
20 Catalina Pascualy So Amador Valley 22:20.3 7:37 1/7 13/25 13/23
21 Kristin Lee So Redlands 22:21.7 7:38
22 Danielle Berejikian So Camarillo 22:24.6 7:39
23 Mandy Buck So Amador Valley 22:33.6 7:42 2/7 14/25 8/20
24 Shayne Estill So Amador Valley 22:35.6 7:43 3/7 15/25 3/18
25 Carolina Biggs So Chino Hills 22:38.2 7:44
26 Helena Gutierrez So Vista Murrieta 22:43.9 7:45
27 Sonali Mayer So Camarillo 23:03.6 7:52
28 Antoinette Bermudez So Santa Fe 23:03.7 7:52
29 Michelle Ficht So Cosumnes Oaks 23:06.3 7:53
30 Stephanie Bautista So Santa Fe 23:07.3 7:53
31 Kate Baker So Redlands 23:19 7:57
32 Moore Sharayah So West Hills 23:19.7 7:58
33 Cassidy Giles So Camarillo 23:21.8 7:58
34 Jacqueline Villegas So La Serna 23:23.5 7:59
35 Sophia Sternberg So Los Osos 23:33.6 8:02
36 Victoria Walter So Aliso Niguel 23:35.3 8:03
37 Rodrigues Allie So West Hills 23:38.8 8:04
38 Savannah Groves So Cosumnes Oaks 23:43.3 8:06
39 Jenna Recuparo So Aliso Niguel 23:44.2 8:06
40 Julia Waulters So Redlands 23:45.4 8:06
41 Alyssa Kegel So Etiwanda 23:45.9 8:07
42 Arlene Trajo So Montclair 23:47.1 8:07
43 Jully Alvarado So Paramount 23:47.3 8:07
44 Allison Cooling So Cosumnes Oaks 23:47.8 8:07
45 Sierra Mccormick So Aliso Niguel 23:50.1 8:08
46 Zoe Stephens So Roseville 23:51.7 8:09
47 Samantha Barrios So Arcadia 23:52.6 8:09
48 Destiny Rios So Paramount 23:55.4 8:10
49 Samantha Rodriguez So Santa Fe 24:26.2 8:20
50 Clarissa Gonzalez So Santa Fe 24:30.8 8:22
51 Kristen Hamilton So Vacaville 24:47.1 8:28
52 Kayla Ruiz So Aliso Niguel 24:50.1 8:29
53 Isabella Freschi So Amador Valley 24:51.6 8:29 4/7 21/25 7/14
54 Angela Navarro So Paramount 24:55.7 8:30
55 Silvia Ortiz So Santa Fe 24:56.2 8:31
56 Kayleigh Pherigo So Etiwanda 24:58.2 8:31
57 Brittany Kaufman So Aliso Niguel 25:00.8 8:32
58 Morgan Ibarra So Aliso Niguel 25:04.8 8:34
59 Veronica Weinreich So Amador Valley 25:08.7 8:35 5/7 22/25 4/9
60 Deena Kirrish So Etiwanda 25:11 8:36
61 Sianna Berrios So Los Osos 25:11.2 8:36
62 Romina Rostamzadeh So Amador Valley 25:12.8 8:36 6/7 23/25 2/8 26:24
(1:11)
26:24
(1:11)
26:24
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
63 Sierra Detar So Aliso Niguel 25:15.3 8:37
64 Valerie Alvarez So Chino Hills 25:22 8:39
65 Sarah Argomaniz So La Serna 25:22.1 8:39
66 Jessie Sommers So Crescenta Valley 25:26.4 8:41
67 Maya Lang So Redlands 25:31.8 8:43
68 Schmid Cristina So West Hills 25:37.4 8:45
69 Anais Castellanos So Camarillo 25:39.2 8:45
70 Isabel Reveles So Santa Fe 25:42.2 8:46
71 Sydney Schreiber So Camarillo 25:45 8:47
72 Samy Long So Vacaville 25:46.4 8:48
73 Amy Keough So Arcadia 25:50.7 8:49
74 Diane Castellanos So La Serna 25:53.9 8:50
75 Garcia Tatiana So West Hills 25:54.1 8:50
76 Elia Vazquez So Vista Murrieta 26:08.7 8:55
77 Valeria Vasquez So Paramount 26:09.4 8:56
78 Zoie Sanders So Castro Valley 26:09.7 8:56
79 Jackie Dall So Crescenta Valley 26:11.2 8:56
80 Kim Echegoyen So Fountain Valley 26:17.5 8:58
81 Hannah Nguyen So Valencia (pla) 26:26.4 9:01
82 Chelsea Marasigan So Valencia (pla) 26:30.8 9:03
83 Maria Macias So Valencia (pla) 26:32.1 9:03
84 Diana Gonzalez So Paramount 26:32.7 9:04
85 Elaine Li So Castro Valley 26:48.5 9:09
86 Alex Dinsdale So Vacaville 26:57 9:12
87 Lizbeth Paredes So Santa Fe 27:00.1 9:13
88 Veronica Mamisay So Chino Hills 27:03.9 9:14
89 Melanie Reynaga So Santa Fe 27:17.7 9:19
90 Amilia Ortiz So Alta Loma 27:18 9:19
91 Nayeli Rincon So Alta Loma 27:20 9:20
92 Olivia Villarin So Cosumnes Oaks 27:21.1 9:20
93 Neela Rahseparian So Camarillo 27:25.6 9:22
94 Brianna Sun So Arcadia 27:42.4 9:27
95 Amanda Razzouk So Cosumnes Oaks 27:49.6 9:30
96 Madison Moye So Camarillo 28:12.6 9:38
97 Georgia Franklin-willis So Castro Valley 28:24 9:42
98 Abigail Dunbar So Arcadia 28:26.1 9:42
99 Gisell Flores So Santa Fe 28:28 9:43
100 Valeria Sanchez So Santa Fe 28:28.1 9:43
101 Sydney Neikirk So Chino Hills 28:44.5 9:49
102 Melannie Ponce So Palmdale 28:44.6 9:49
103 Natalie Parker So Cosumnes Oaks 28:55.9 9:52
104 Yaniah Mcintyre So Amador Valley 29:06.1 9:56 7/7 25/25 6/6
105 Raaj Rajkumar So Arcadia 29:07.3 9:56
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Redlands
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 3:19
111:30
22:18
7:37
69 Sydney Jolley
So
20:27
6:59
1
Alyssa Benavides
So
21:37
7:23
6
Kristin Lee
So
22:22
7:38
13
Kate Baker
So
23:19
7:57
22
Julia Waulters
So
23:45
8:06
27
Maya Lang
So
25:32
8:43
43




2 Aliso Niguel
5-4-4-4-2
Gap: 2:03
114:58
23:00
7:51
95 Carolina Vankeulen
So
21:48
7:26
7
Allison Pascual
So
22:01
7:31
8
Victoria Walter
So
23:35
8:03
24
Jenna Recuparo
So
23:44
8:06
26
Sierra Mccormick
So
23:50
8:08
30
Kayla Ruiz
So
24:50
8:29
35
Brittany Kaufman
So
25:01
8:32
39
3 Arcadia
3-2-1-2-3
Gap: 4:43
114:43
22:57
7:50
97 Angela He
So
21:07
7:13
3
Gabriela Ramirez
So
21:34
7:22
5
Ruffina Silva-garcia
So
22:19
7:37
11
Samantha Barrios
So
23:53
8:09
31
Amy Keough
So
25:51
8:49
47
Brianna Sun
So
27:42
9:27
54
Abigail Dunbar
So
28:26
9:42
56
4 Camarillo
6-6-5-3-4
Gap: 3:32
116:36
23:19
7:58
108 Vanessa Tran
So
22:07
7:33
9
Danielle Berejikian
So
22:25
7:39
14
Sonali Mayer
So
23:04
7:52
18
Cassidy Giles
So
23:22
7:58
23
Anais Castellanos
So
25:39
8:45
44
Sydney Schreiber
So
25:45
8:47
46
Neela Rahseparian
So
27:26
9:22
53
5 Amador Valley
7-7-6-7-5
Gap: 2:48
117:30
23:30
8:01
119 Catalina Pascualy
So
22:20
7:37
12
Mandy Buck
So
22:34
7:42
15
Shayne Estill
So
22:36
7:43
16
Isabella Freschi
So
24:52
8:29
36
Veronica Weinreich
So
25:09
8:35
40
Romina Rostamzadeh
So
25:13
8:36
41
Yaniah Mcintyre
So
29:06
9:56
59
6 Chino Hills
4-3-3-5-6
Gap: 5:35
118:48
23:46
8:07
124 Rita Vogt
So
21:29
7:20
4
Jazmin Claro
So
22:15
7:35
10
Carolina Biggs
So
22:38
7:44
17
Valerie Alvarez
So
25:22
8:39
42
Veronica Mamisay
So
27:04
9:14
51
Sydney Neikirk
So
28:45
9:49
57




7 Cosumnes Oaks
2-5-7-6-7
Gap: 6:35
118:44
23:45
8:06
128 Julia Spowart
So
20:46
7:05
2
Michelle Ficht
So
23:06
7:53
20
Savannah Groves
So
23:43
8:06
25
Allison Cooling
So
23:48
8:07
29
Olivia Villarin
So
27:21
9:20
52
Amanda Razzouk
So
27:50
9:30
55
Natalie Parker
So
28:56
9:52
58
8 Santa Fe
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:53
120:04
24:01
8:12
145 Antoinette Bermudez
So
23:04
7:52
19
Stephanie Bautista
So
23:07
7:53
21
Samantha Rodriguez
So
24:26
8:20
33
Clarissa Gonzalez
So
24:31
8:22
34
Silvia Ortiz
So
24:56
8:31
38
Isabel Reveles
So
25:42
8:46
45
Lizbeth Paredes
So
27:00
9:13
50
9 Paramount
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:45
125:21
25:04
8:33
194 Jully Alvarado
So
23:47
8:07
28
Destiny Rios
So
23:55
8:10
32
Angela Navarro
So
24:56
8:30
37
Valeria Vasquez
So
26:09
8:56
48
Diana Gonzalez
So
26:33
9:04
49








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Boyd Cassie Jr Vista Murrieta 19:26.2 6:38
2 Kayla Boehm Fr Edison (hb) 20:17.8 6:56
3 Samantha Taylor Jr Vista Murrieta 20:28 6:59
4 Andrea Godsey Sr Santiago (cor) 20:35 7:02
5 Avery Dorff Fr Edison (hb) 20:50.6 7:07
6 Jennifer D'Addabbo Jr Amador Valley 20:54.2 7:08 1/10 8/25 4/26 20:57
(0:03)
20:57
(0:03)
20:57
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Chynna Samaniego Jr Vista Murrieta 21:06.5 7:12
8 Sarah Stabler Jr Steele Canyon 21:07.9 7:13
9 Maddi Deckard Jr Santiago (cor) 21:26.1 7:19
10 Christina Winn Sr Poly (riv) 21:28.1 7:20
11 Maura Carrick Jr Amador Valley 21:30 7:20 2/10 9/25 4/22 24:09
(2:39)
24:09
(2:39)
24:09
(2:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Erika Ott Sr Vista Murrieta 21:32.5 7:21
13 Cassandra Gonzales Jr Vista Murrieta 21:33.2 7:21
14 Jordan Snyder Jr Amador Valley 21:40.1 7:24 3/10 10/25 2/22 22:36
(0:56)
22:36
(0:56)
22:36
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Bethany Urbano Jr Godinez Fundamental 21:41.4 7:24
16 Kiana Billot So Palisades 21:55.2 7:29
17 Haley Wyatt Sr Edison (hb) 21:58.8 7:30
18 Nicole Manzione Sr Newbury Park 22:00.2 7:31
19 Nicole Melo Jr Amador Valley 22:05.8 7:32 4/10 11/25 2/16 22:17
(0:11)
22:17
(0:11)
22:17
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Isabel Chavez So Mission Hills 22:08.9 7:34
21 Charlyn Agbayani Jr Vacaville 22:09.5 7:34
22 Camille Verendia Sr Peninsula 22:12.8 7:35
23 Cara Ingram Jr Amador Valley 22:14.4 7:35 5/10 12/25 2/13 24:06
(1:52)
24:06
(1:52)
24:06
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Monica Boedigheimer Sr Newbury Park 22:17.3 7:36
25 Faith Rekte Jr Santiago (cor) 22:19.9 7:37
26 Maddie Frick Jr Palisades 22:22.7 7:38
27 Rileigh Cotter Jr Steele Canyon 22:23.6 7:39
28 Hannah Carney Jr Grossmont 22:25.2 7:39
29 Monica Gaytan Jr Katella 22:26.3 7:39
30 Sonia Desaidamle Sr Peninsula 22:29.1 7:40
31 Kayla Giannatasio Jr Santiago (cor) 22:30.3 7:41
32 Emma Ulfvengren Jr Palisades 22:35.2 7:43
33 Marie Zavala Jr El Rancho 22:38.4 7:44
34 Anjelica Dugan Jr Steele Canyon 22:39.2 7:44
35 Mia Schloss Jr Mission Hills 22:42.4 7:45
36 Greer King Jr Palisades 22:46.2 7:46
37 Jennifer Tiburcio Sr Palisades 22:47.9 7:47
38 Krist Marusic-arismendi Sr Katella 22:50.2 7:48
39 Madeline Grubbs Sr Santiago (cor) 22:58.6 7:51
40 Iliana Mazin Jr Birmingham 23:04 7:52
41 Tori Wolf Jr Steele Canyon 23:07.1 7:53
42 Lydia Edwards Jr Vacaville 23:07.4 7:54
43 Elise Benner Jr Vista Murrieta 23:09.6 7:54
44 Kelsey Mccarthy Jr Edison (hb) 23:16.5 7:57
45 Adriana Vargas Jr Vista Murrieta 23:17.8 7:57
46 Alia Christian Jr Vacaville 23:17.8 7:57
47 Amairany Mejia Sr Godinez Fundamental 23:22 7:58
48 Hayley Beebe Sr Mission Hills 23:23.1 7:59
49 Karen Gonzalez Jr Baldwin Park 23:29.9 8:01
50 Yeimi Pimentel Jr Katella 23:30.9 8:02
51 Hannah Hobbs Sr Vacaville 23:34.4 8:03
52 Jessica Martin Jr Amador Valley 23:35.7 8:03 6/10 16/25 2/9 24:48
(1:12)
24:48
(1:12)
24:48
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
53 Lisa Gmerek Jr Steele Canyon 23:38 8:04
54 Megan Debenon Jr Edison (hb) 23:40.8 8:05
55 Alessandra Malfa Sr Upland 23:41.4 8:05
56 Arianna Alaniz Jr Chaffey 23:42 8:05
57 Arianna Finch Jr Chaffey 23:42.1 8:05
58 Sophya Thao Jr Vista Murrieta 23:50.7 8:08
59 Jacquelyn Arvizu Jr Vista Murrieta 23:50.7 8:08
60 Rebecca Holley Jr Amador Valley 23:50.8 8:08 7/10 17/25 2/4 24:48
(0:57)
24:48
(0:57)
24:48
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
61 Mason Daeryen Sr San Marcos (sm) 23:52.5 8:09
62 Lexi Bakos Jr Peninsula 23:53 8:09
63 Ashley Sanchez Jr Santee 23:53.3 8:09
64 Vanessa Pineda Sr Poly (riv) 23:54 8:09
65 Alexis Rodriguez Jr Santiago (cor) 23:56.4 8:10
66 Kristyn Kyong Jr Amador Valley 23:58.6 8:11 8/10 18/25 2/4 25:43
(1:44)
25:43
(1:44)
25:43
(1:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Breanna Theobald Jr Amador Valley 23:59.7 8:11 9/10 19/25 2/3
68 Chelsea Coran Jr Edison (hb) 24:03.2 8:13
69 Ivy Capshaw Jr Vacaville 24:03.7 8:13
70 Makenna Brown Sr Newbury Park 24:06.4 8:14
71 Kathleeen Maeder Jr Peninsula 24:06.6 8:14
72 Sabrina Wiesmann Sr Poly (riv) 24:08.5 8:14
73 Stephanie Gabrielson Jr Steele Canyon 24:13.1 8:16
74 Adriana Gonzalez Jr Camarillo 24:13.8 8:16
75 Lena Grell Jr Huntington Beach 24:14.3 8:16
76 Jacqueline Yaffe Jr Birmingham 24:17.7 8:18
77 Adriana Gonzalez Sr Godinez Fundamental 24:25.5 8:20
78 Alyssa Lopez Jr Camarillo 24:30.2 8:22
79 Odalis Damian Sr Grossmont 24:33.1 8:23
80 Desirae Palencia Jr California (whi) 24:39.5 8:25
81 Ciara Loughnane Sr Amador Valley 24:46.8 8:27 10/10 20/25 1/2 26:47
(2:00)
26:47
(2:00)
26:47
(2:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
82 Patricia Valencia Jr Alta Loma 24:49.1 8:28
83 Emily Woodward Jr Peninsula 24:51.9 8:29
84 Ashley Bernabe Sr Godinez Fundamental 24:52 8:29
85 Christina Pham Sr Newbury Park 24:54.8 8:30
86 Leticia Amado Jr California (whi) 24:56.1 8:31
87 Jazmin Vanegas Jr California (whi) 24:58.1 8:31
88 Sabrina Moreno Sr El Rancho 25:00.9 8:32
89 Esmeralda Aguillon Jr Baldwin Park 25:03.4 8:33
90 Miranda Ageson Sr Edison (hb) 25:05.1 8:34
91 Emily Olmeda Sr Poly (riv) 25:15.8 8:37
92 Isabel Vasquez Jr El Rancho 25:19.2 8:38
93 Michelle Vallejo Sr Birmingham 25:25 8:40
94 Diana Calderon Jr California (whi) 25:29.8 8:42
95 Samantha Da Silva Sr Edison (hb) 25:34.4 8:44
96 Katie Gunther Jr Newbury Park 25:39 8:45
97 Viviana Castillo Jr Birmingham 25:41.9 8:46
98 Hailey Pennoyer Sr Grossmont 25:44.3 8:47
99 Ellie Sun Sr Palisades 25:44.9 8:47
100 Summer Kennedy Jr Edison (hb) 25:46.8 8:48
101 Emily Reed Sr Huntington Beach 26:01.9 8:53
102 Katelynn Mcclellin Jr Vacaville 26:05.8 8:54
103 Angie Arroyo Jr Baldwin Park 26:12.1 8:57
104 Damaris Hernandez Jr Baldwin Park 26:14.1 8:57
105 Chantal Ibarra Sr Palisades 26:14.5 8:57
106 Sarah White Jr Camarillo 26:15.1 8:58
107 Rachel Filler Jr Palisades 26:16.1 8:58
108 Jenna Midboe Sr Huntington Beach 26:26.1 9:01
109 Briana Santangelo Sr Grossmont 26:45.6 9:08
110 Jasmine Pineda Jr Poly (riv) 27:12.5 9:17
111 Erika Cano Jr Chaffey 27:16.4 9:18
112 Laura Soriano Sr Grossmont 27:16.8 9:19
113 Dayana Lucero Jr Godinez Fundamental 27:20.1 9:20
114 Kelly Ruiz Jr Godinez Fundamental 27:20.7 9:20
115 Maddie Bird Jr Upland 27:30.1 9:23
116 Hunter Reddington Jr Upland 28:09.5 9:37
117 Courtney Coppolino Jr Edison (hb) 28:33.5 9:45
118 Guadalupe Martinez Sr Palmdale 28:34.4 9:45
119 Kimberly Valencia Jr Chaffey 28:49.8 9:50
120 Yaneisy Escalante Jr Chaffey 28:50 9:50
121 Jennifer Goodman Sr Grossmont 29:43.4 10:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Vista Murrieta
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:07
104:06
20:49
7:06
36 Boyd Cassie
Jr
19:26
6:38
1
Samantha Taylor
Jr
20:28
6:59
3
Chynna Samaniego
Jr
21:07
7:12
7
Erika Ott
Sr
21:33
7:21
12
Cassandra Gonzales
Jr
21:33
7:21
13
Elise Benner
Jr
23:10
7:54
37
Adriana Vargas
Jr
23:18
7:57
39
2 Amador Valley
4-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:20
108:25
21:41
7:24
72 Jennifer D'Addabbo
Jr
20:54
7:08
6
Maura Carrick
Jr
21:30
7:20
11
Jordan Snyder
Jr
21:40
7:24
14
Nicole Melo
Jr
22:06
7:32
19
Cara Ingram
Jr
22:14
7:35
22
Jessica Martin
Jr
23:36
8:03
43
Rebecca Holley
Jr
23:51
8:08
48
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Santiago (cor)
3-3-4-4-3
Gap: 2:24
109:50
21:58
7:30
100 Andrea Godsey
Sr
20:35
7:02
4
Maddi Deckard
Jr
21:26
7:19
9
Faith Rekte
Jr
22:20
7:37
24
Kayla Giannatasio
Jr
22:30
7:41
29
Madeline Grubbs
Sr
22:59
7:51
34
Alexis Rodriguez
Jr
23:56
8:10
51




4 Edison (hb)
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 3:23
110:05
22:01
7:31
107 Kayla Boehm
Fr
20:18
6:56
2
Avery Dorff
Fr
20:51
7:07
5
Haley Wyatt
Sr
21:59
7:30
17
Kelsey Mccarthy
Jr
23:17
7:57
38
Megan Debenon
Jr
23:41
8:05
45
Chelsea Coran
Jr
24:03
8:13
52
Miranda Ageson
Sr
25:05
8:34
63
5 Palisades
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:53
112:27
22:29
7:41
136 Kiana Billot
So
21:55
7:29
16
Maddie Frick
Jr
22:23
7:38
25
Emma Ulfvengren
Jr
22:35
7:43
30
Greer King
Jr
22:46
7:46
32
Jennifer Tiburcio
Sr
22:48
7:47
33
Ellie Sun
Sr
25:45
8:47
67
Chantal Ibarra
Sr
26:15
8:57
69
6 Steele Canyon
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 2:30
112:56
22:35
7:43
144 Sarah Stabler
Jr
21:08
7:13
8
Rileigh Cotter
Jr
22:24
7:39
26
Anjelica Dugan
Jr
22:39
7:44
31
Tori Wolf
Jr
23:07
7:53
35
Lisa Gmerek
Jr
23:38
8:04
44
Stephanie Gabrielson
Jr
24:13
8:16
57




7 Vacaville
10-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:54
116:13
23:15
7:56
191 Charlyn Agbayani
Jr
22:10
7:34
20
Lydia Edwards
Jr
23:07
7:54
36
Alia Christian
Jr
23:18
7:57
40
Hannah Hobbs
Sr
23:34
8:03
42
Ivy Capshaw
Jr
24:04
8:13
53
Katelynn Mcclellin
Jr
26:06
8:54
68




8 Peninsula
11-8-9-8-8
Gap: 2:39
117:33
23:31
8:01
213 Camille Verendia
Sr
22:13
7:35
21
Sonia Desaidamle
Sr
22:29
7:40
28
Lexi Bakos
Jr
23:53
8:09
49
Kathleeen Maeder
Jr
24:07
8:14
55
Emily Woodward
Jr
24:52
8:29
60








9 Newbury Park
9-6-7-9-9
Gap: 3:39
118:58
23:48
8:07
222 Nicole Manzione
Sr
22:00
7:31
18
Monica Boedigheimer
Sr
22:17
7:36
23
Makenna Brown
Sr
24:06
8:14
54
Christina Pham
Sr
24:55
8:30
62
Katie Gunther
Jr
25:39
8:45
65








10 Godinez Fundamental
7-9-10-10-10
Gap: 5:39
121:41
24:20
8:18
249 Bethany Urbano
Jr
21:41
7:24
15
Amairany Mejia
Sr
23:22
7:58
41
Adriana Gonzalez
Sr
24:26
8:20
58
Ashley Bernabe
Sr
24:52
8:29
61
Dayana Lucero
Jr
27:20
9:20
74
Kelly Ruiz
Jr
27:21
9:20
75




11 Poly (riv)
6-11-11-11-11
Gap: 5:44
121:59
24:24
8:20
251 Christina Winn
Sr
21:28
7:20
10
Vanessa Pineda
Sr
23:54
8:09
50
Sabrina Wiesmann
Sr
24:09
8:14
56
Emily Olmeda
Sr
25:16
8:37
64
Jasmine Pineda
Jr
27:13
9:17
71








12 Grossmont
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 4:52
126:45
25:21
8:39
295 Hannah Carney
Jr
22:25
7:39
27
Odalis Damian
Sr
24:33
8:23
59
Hailey Pennoyer
Sr
25:44
8:47
66
Briana Santangelo
Sr
26:46
9:08
70
Laura Soriano
Sr
27:17
9:19
73
Jennifer Goodman
Sr
29:43
10:09
78




13 Chaffey
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:08
132:20
26:28
9:02
318 Arianna Alaniz
Jr
23:42
8:05
46
Arianna Finch
Jr
23:42
8:05
47
Erika Cano
Jr
27:16
9:18
72
Kimberly Valencia
Jr
28:50
9:50
76
Yaneisy Escalante
Jr
28:50
9:50
77








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
120:12
24:02
8:12
16 Jessica Martin
Jr
23:36
8:03
1
Rebecca Holley
Jr
23:51
8:08
2
Kristyn Kyong
Jr
23:59
8:11
3
Breanna Theobald
Jr
24:00
8:11
4
Ciara Loughnane
Sr
24:47
8:27
6








2 Edison (hb)
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:30
129:03
25:49
8:49
39 Chelsea Coran
Jr
24:03
8:13
5
Miranda Ageson
Sr
25:05
8:34
7
Samantha Da Silva
Sr
25:34
8:44
8
Summer Kennedy
Jr
25:47
8:48
9
Courtney Coppolino
Jr
28:34
9:45
10








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Simone Abdur Rahim Fr Cosumnes Oaks 20:25.3 6:58
2 Sophie Grisey Fr Santiago (cor) 20:28.7 6:59
3 Shae Corcoran Fr Santiago (cor) 21:07.3 7:13
4 Alessandra Arevalo Fr La Serna 21:37.8 7:23
5 Madeline Kim Fr Peninsula 21:50.2 7:27
6 Carissa Myung Fr Los Osos 21:52.6 7:28
7 Megan Boyle Fr Elk Grove 22:01.3 7:31
8 Natalia Rodriguez Fr Camarillo 22:04.3 7:32
9 Lauryn Crabtree Fr Santiago (cor) 22:06.5 7:33
10 Danielle Espinosa Fr Santiago (cor) 22:11.9 7:35
11 Cheyenne Espinosa Fr Santiago (cor) 22:12.8 7:35
12 Kaylah Ball Fr Elk Grove 22:18.7 7:37
13 Jessica Morales Fr Warren (dow) 22:24 7:39
14 Savannah Dinco Fr Roosevelt (cor) 22:29.4 7:41
15 Fallon Price Fr Camarillo 22:34 7:42
16 Danielle Ward Fr Norco 22:55.9 7:50
17 Haley Mitchell Fr Santiago (cor) 23:00.9 7:51
18 Nicole Thornton Fr Camarillo 23:03.4 7:52
19 Alice Lee Fr Peninsula 23:03.4 7:52
20 Amber Duran Fr Etiwanda 23:07.9 7:54
21 Summer Martin Fr La Serna 23:11.9 7:55
22 Ashley Carabes Fr Whittier 23:13.3 7:56
23 Gabriela Munoz Fr Warren (dow) 23:14.7 7:56
24 Geneva Ross Fr Cosumnes Oaks 23:16.1 7:56
25 Taylor Clayton Fr Etiwanda 23:18.1 7:57
26 Frida Rueda Fr Los Osos 23:23.3 7:59
27 Bella Pantoja Fr Camarillo 23:23.9 7:59
28 Promise Johnson Fr Cosumnes Oaks 23:24.6 7:59
29 Savana Reynolds Fr Vacaville 23:36.6 8:03
30 Reyna Aguirre Okamune Fr Peninsula 23:38.4 8:04
31 Melissa Gutierrez Fr Warren (dow) 23:39.8 8:05
32 Jessica Tabarez Fr Anaheim 23:40.1 8:05
33 Vilma Alvarez Fr Warren (dow) 23:41.3 8:05
34 Sara Kalantar Fr Peninsula 23:41.5 8:05
35 Nataly Rojo Fr Birmingham 23:47.1 8:07
36 Sierra Carmelich Fr Vacaville 23:48.7 8:08
37 Marleah Bode Fr Los Osos 23:54.6 8:10
38 Erica Anton Fr Foothill (sa) 23:56.5 8:10
39 Kristin Warner Fr Peninsula 24:00.8 8:12
40 Melissa Milla Fr Santiago (cor) 24:02.9 8:12
41 Rebekah Clark Fr Glendora 24:09.4 8:15
42 Esmeralda Iribe Fr Roosevelt (cor) 24:10.8 8:15
43 Julianna Conley Fr Foothill (sa) 24:19 8:18
44 Bailey Chailes Fr Santiago (cor) 24:23 8:19
45 Marissa Lule Fr Warren (dow) 24:25.6 8:20
46 Phoebe Grove Fr Santiago (cor) 24:26.1 8:20
47 Giselle Herrera Fr Valley View 24:33.2 8:23
48 Leann Pavanna Fr Warren (dow) 24:44.1 8:27
49 Meagan Silves Fr Foothill (sa) 24:45.9 8:27
50 Hailey Valles Fr La Serna 24:53.1 8:30
51 Jessica Yuan Fr Camarillo 25:05.7 8:34
52 Laura Camacho Fr La Serna 25:11.1 8:36
53 Alexis Harris Sr Valley View 25:18 8:38
54 Emma Ryder Fr Vacaville 25:19.1 8:38
55 Samantha Eder Fr Warren (dow) 25:20.6 8:39
56 Dyanne Contreras Fr Baldwin Park 25:27.6 8:41
57 Sydney Casillas Fr Foothill (sa) 25:28.6 8:42
58 Cassidy Baker Fr Etiwanda 25:29.9 8:42
59 Torrie Freeman Fr Glendora 25:30.1 8:42
60 Catherine Baklarz Fr Glendora 25:30.8 8:42
61 Rhianna Burger Fr Foothill (sa) 25:31.4 8:43
62 Liza Marie Perez Fr Valley View 25:38.8 8:45
63 Anya Phillips Fr Foothill (sa) 25:46.1 8:48
64 Madison Running Fr Patrick Henry 25:47.4 8:48
65 Emily Ludes Fr Foothill (sa) 25:48.8 8:49
66 Paulina Chavez Fr Santiago (cor) 25:51.7 8:50
67 Cinthia Gonzalez Fr Corona 25:52.1 8:50
68 Alexandra Covert Fr Cosumnes Oaks 25:52.1 8:50
69 Victoria Cini Fr La Serna 25:53.5 8:50
70 Kathleen Verendia Fr Peninsula 25:54.6 8:51
71 Chelsea Bicera Fr Peninsula 25:54.8 8:51
72 Jane Garcia Fr Foothill (sa) 26:00.2 8:52
73 Mariyah Diaz Fr La Serna 26:06.8 8:55
74 Emilee Jauregui Fr Vacaville 26:10.3 8:56
75 Alyson Conoway Fr Corona 26:15.4 8:58
76 Kyra Kwong Fr Elk Grove 26:18.2 8:59
77 Michelle Zavala Fr Corona 26:23 9:00
78 Melissa Leos Fr Baldwin Park 26:25.4 9:01
79 Karla Cardinal Fr Vacaville 26:28.7 9:02
80 Jade Ajileye Fr Birmingham 26:30.7 9:03
81 Scarlet Boling Fr Heritage (rom) 26:34.8 9:04
82 Cynthia Silva Fr Anaheim 26:42.3 9:07
83 Rebecca Seeley Fr Foothill (sa) 26:44 9:07
84 Madeline Bolton Fr Los Osos 26:46.7 9:08
85 Kaylee Young Fr Amador Valley 26:52.8 9:10 1/1 24/25 23/26
86 Yamilet Medina Fr Anaheim 27:07.5 9:15
87 Melissa Aguirre Fr Anaheim 27:15 9:18
88 Vanessa Washington Fr Corona 27:21.3 9:20
89 Mayra Gonzalez Fr Oxnard 27:23 9:21
90 Sydney Mach Fr Foothill (sa) 27:24.1 9:21
91 Eveline Avila Fr Anaheim 27:25.7 9:22
92 Kathy De La Cruz Fr Anaheim 27:28.5 9:23
93 Amy Bishop Fr Glendora 27:33.6 9:24
94 Amy White Fr Camarillo 27:51.8 9:31
95 Sharis Guzman Fr Palmdale 27:54.4 9:31
96 Lizeth Gonzalez Fr Heritage (rom) 28:17.8 9:39
97 Gemma Delgado Fr Rialto 28:20.1 9:40
98 Verania Valdez Fr Oxnard 28:36.6 9:46
99 Tabitha Nelson Fr Heritage (rom) 28:39.1 9:47
100 Sierra Scholtes Fr Vacaville 28:41.9 9:48
101 Katie Herrera Fr Anaheim 28:44.9 9:49
102 Makenna Billingsley Fr Patrick Henry 29:37.9 10:07
103 Haneen Razzouk Fr Cosumnes Oaks 30:17.6 10:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

30 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev075-D1 Ericka Burgess, Fr, 19:47.3, Great Oak Great Oak, 101:11.7, 16
Fr Ev077-D1 Emily Virtue, Fr, 20:10.6, Burroughs (bur) Aliso Niguel, 115:31.8, 74
Fr Ev079-D1 Simone Abdur Rahim, Fr, 20:25.3, Cosumnes Oaks Santiago (cor), 108:07.2, 29
Fr Ev081-D1 Sarah Gee, Fr, 19:11.1, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 107:00.1, 53
Fr Ev096-D2 Marin Haluza, Fr, 21:38.3, Poway Buena, 117:39.1, 62
Fr Ev098-D2 Libertad Gonzalez, Fr, 21:09.7, Bravo Medica Rio Mesa, 118:54.8, 27
Fr Ev100-D2 Destiny Sanchez, Fr, 21:39.3, Murrieta Valley Murrieta Valley, 115:57.4, 21
JV Ev051-D1 Arlene Avalos, Jr, 19:06.8, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:17.7, 30
JV Ev053-D1 Boyd Cassie, Jr, 19:26.2, Vista Murrieta Vista Murrieta, 104:06.4, 36
JV Ev055-D1 Rachel Gee, Jr, 19:59.4, Yucaipa El Toro, 104:28.3, 52
JV Ev057-D12Cha Evelyn Mandel, So, 18:07.4, Great Oak Great Oak, 92:52.1, 15
JV Ev111-D2 Rachel Fontes, Sr, 21:20.8, Mission Viejo Mission Viejo, 114:32.9, 40
JV Ev113-D2 Abril Velazquez, Jr, 20:59.5, Golden Valley (sc) Golden Valley (sc), 109:32.1, 18
So Ev083-D1 Nicole Rice, So, 18:59.2, Great Oak Great Oak, 98:26.3, 20
So Ev085-D1 Sydney Jolley, So, 20:26.7, Redlands Redlands, 111:29.6, 69
So Ev087-D1 Arlene Celis, So, 21:01.6, Valley View Steele Canyon, 113:42.9, 31
So Ev089-D1 Parvathi Meyyappan, So, 20:48.6, Monta Vista (cup) Peninsula, 122:48.3, 55
So Ev092-D2 Alex Calegari, So, 19:29.4, Poway Rio Mesa, 109:56.9, 43
So Ev094-D2 Jalen Burns, So, 20:39.2, Buena Buena, 113:31.3, 35
V Ev059-D12Swee Marissa Williams, Sr, 16:39.3, Palisades Redondo Union, 92:59.3, 96
V Ev061-D12Swee Fiona O'keeffe, Jr, 16:28.5, Davis Great Oak, 89:30.7, 38
V Ev063-D1SubSw Ashley Cahalan, Sr, 17:54.6, Vista Murrieta Vista Murrieta, 94:52.8, 76
V Ev065-D1 Christa Kloha, Sr, 18:29.5, Westview Steele Canyon, 97:38.6, 48
V Ev067-D1 Jennifer Sandoval, Jr, 18:23.7, Summit Newbury Park, 98:24.1, 68
V Ev069-D1 Jenny Xu, Sr, 17:58.6, Monta Vista (cup) Monta Vista (cup), 96:30.2, 32
V Ev071-D1 Mackenna Mason, So, 18:15.2, Yucaipa Yucaipa, 94:57.6, 37
V Ev102-D2 Claire Graves, So, 17:20.7, Citrus Valley Citrus Valley, 97:05.5, 37
V Ev104-D2 Samantha Lopez, Sr, 19:03.6, Canyon (cc) Golden Valley (sc), 100:51.4, 46
V Ev106-D2 Alexis Cardenas, Sr, 18:48.8, Loara Stockdale, 100:22.2, 86
V Ev108-D2SubSw Taylor Taite, Sr, 18:05.4, Murrieta Mesa La Costa Canyon, 98:57.7, 62

All Boys Races

35 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr Ev074-D1 Raymon Ornelas, Fr, 15:40.9, Roosevelt (cor) Roosevelt (cor), 82:54.3, 22
Fr Ev076-D1 Noah Monroy, Fr, 16:38.4, Torrey Pines Crescenta Valley, 87:23.5, 36
Fr Ev078-D1 Christian Hernandez, Fr, 16:59.5, Garfield El Toro, 90:53, 44
Fr Ev080-D1 Raymond Franco, Fr, 16:26.4, Rancho Verde Homestead, 94:15.2, 72
Fr Ev082-D1 Ethan Frisone, Fr, 16:47.8, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 89:52.3, 48
Fr Ev097-D2 Jacob Velarde, Fr, 17:00.5, Canyon (cc) Arroyo (em), 90:25.6, 23
Fr Ev099-D2 Luke Shuler, Fr, 18:03.7, Poway Canyon (ana), 95:17.2, 68
Fr Ev101-D2 Rory Abberton, Fr, 17:26, West Torrance West Torrance, 89:33.8, 15
JV Ev050-D1 Joseph Shuirman, Jr, 16:24.6, El Toro El Toro, 83:04.3, 15
JV Ev052-D1 Brandon Shields, Jr, 16:08.4, Great Oak Great Oak, 83:24.8, 51
JV Ev054-D1 Sean Mullen, Sr, 16:26.1, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 83:24.3, 33
JV Ev056-D12Cha Chandler Ross, Sr, 15:53.2, Agoura King (riv), 80:56.9, 43
JV Ev112-D2 Nic Nelson, Jr, 16:46.2, Wilson (lb) Arroyo (em), 88:55.8, 41
JV Ev114-D2 Kyle Hamasaki, Jr, 16:58.1, Del Oro Canyon (ana), 89:41.2, 51
JV Ev115-D2 Christian Ampo, Sr, 17:06.2, West Torrance West Torrance, 87:11.8, 25
So Ev084-D1 Anthony Ruiz, So, 16:09.4, Great Oak Great Oak, 82:43.7, 21
So Ev086-D1 Ethan Duffy, So, 16:43.5, Newbury Park Mira Costa, 87:34.8, 33
So Ev088-D1 Max Sawyer, So, 16:45.8, Homestead Homestead, 86:46.3, 27
So Ev090-D1 Alexander Struzyna, So, 16:45.4, Bakersfield San Marcos (sm), 92:18.6, 76
So Ev091-D2 Ricky Kuciemba, So, 17:02.8, Capo Valley Hart, 90:01.1, 56
So Ev093-D2 Ben Wilson, So, 16:25.3, Newport Harbor Poway, 86:52.1, 17
So Ev095-D2 Jacob Hernandez, So, 16:42.2, Ventura Ventura, 91:15.6, 65
V Ev058-D12Swee Austin Tamagno, Sr, 14:23.2, Brea Olinda Loyola, 77:46.7, 122
V Ev060-D12Swee Chris Foster, Sr, 14:40.3, Los Gatos Great Oak, 76:27.5, 84
V Ev062-D1SubSw Carter Mackey, Sr, 15:21.2, Castro Valley Vista Murrieta, 80:06.5, 83
V Ev064-D1 Darrick Hu, Sr, 15:51, Piedmont Hills Foothill (sa), 82:50.4, 93
V Ev066-D1 Tucker Welker, Jr, 15:22.7, West Ranch West Ranch, 79:58.8, 45
V Ev068-D1 Tre Waters, Sr, 15:47.2, Mission Hills Mission Hills, 80:56.1, 40
V Ev070-D1 Trent Rule, Sr, 15:25.7, Valhalla Crescenta Valley, 80:57.7, 60
V Ev072-D1 Michael Merchan, Sr, 15:30.4, Marshall (la) Vista, 83:38.9, 117
V Ev103-D2 Nicholas Medina, Sr, 15:45, Sunny Hills Hart, 83:28, 73
V Ev105-D2 Jayden Emerson, Sr, 15:40.8, Hemet Arroyo (em), 83:43.3, 77
V Ev107-D2 Jordan Kirby, Jr, 15:55.3, Newark Memorial Colony, 82:17.7, 47
V Ev109-D2 Logan Bertz, Jr, 16:19, Del Oro Redwood (vis), 84:31.2, 55
V Ev110-D2SubSw Yousef Baddour, Jr, 15:21.6, West Torrance West Torrance, 79:34.5, 30