Amador Valley Results from the Monte Vista Invitational at Oak Hill Park on 9/8/15

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bergmark, Bliss Fr Fr 14:10.62 7:05 2 8/153 2/11 5/41 3/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Buck, Mandy Jr Jr 15:12.43 7:36 2 20/117 2/8 10/41 7/16 15:44
(0:32,3.4)
15:44
(0:32,3.4)
15:44
(0:32,3.4)
14:16 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Cartwright, Kaitlin So So 13:52.42 6:56 2 4/147 2/8 3/41 1/17 12:51 12:51 12:51 12:27
D'Addabbo, Jennifer Sr Sr 15:46.77 7:53 2 33/95 4/14 14/41 2/11 14:43 14:43 14:43 13:32
DeMichiel, Aloe So So 26:15 13:08 2 147/147 8/8 41/41 10/10
Estill, Shayne Jr Jr 16:29.48 8:15 2 33/117 4/8 19/41 4/11 15:59 15:59 15:59 14:00
Fletcher, Juliette So So 16:30.06 8:15 2 31/147 4/8 20/41 4/14
Freschi, Isabella Jr Jr 17:55.42 8:58 2 62/117 6/8 26/41 3/9 17:00 17:00 17:00 14:45
Gray, Katie Sr Sr 18:42.51 9:21 2 77/95 12/14 30/41 1/1
Hoffman, Juliet Fr Fr 22:27.52 11:14 2 147/153 11/11 38/41 4/5
Holley, Rebecca Sr Sr 16:57.02 8:29 2 51/95 8/14 22/41 1/4 16:20 16:20 16:20 15:07 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hunter, Haley So So 14:55.29 7:28 2 12/147 3/8 7/41 1/17
Kenning, Sara So So 22:58 11:29 2 140/147 7/8 40/41 10/10
Kumar, Surabhi Fr Fr 15:28.17 7:44 2 19/153 4/11 12/41 2/13
Kyong, Kristyn Sr Sr 17:21.97 8:41 2 59/95 9/14 24/41 1/4 18:11
(0:49,4.5)
18:11
(0:49,4.5)
18:05
(0:43,4.0)
16:00 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Laffer, Karly Jr Jr 14:38.71 7:19 2 10/117 1/8 6/41 7/18 14:16 14:16 14:16 13:13 You ROCK! (SBP)
Laurence, Becky Fr Fr 15:37.89 7:49 2 26/153 5/11 13/41 2/13
Lentz, Laura So So 22:33 11:17 2 135/147 6/8 39/41 12/12
Leroudier, Melodie Sr Sr 13:08.79 6:34 2 5/95 1/14 1/41 5/20 13:38
(0:29,3.6)
13:38
(0:29,3.6)
12:25 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Lester, Elise Fr Fr 18:50.87 9:25 2 103/153 8/11 31/41 5/9
Martin, Jessica Sr Sr 16:40.52 8:20 2 46/95 7/14 21/41 1/4 16:18 16:18 16:18 14:46
Melo, Nicole Sr Sr 16:10.85 8:05 2 37/95 5/14 17/41 1/10 16:02 16:02 15:54 14:32
Moe, Bridget Sr Sr 18:07.7 9:04 2 71/95 11/14 27/41 1/1
Nicolas, Anika Fr Fr 18:23.86 9:12 2 92/153 7/11 28/41 5/9
O'Brien, Abigail Sr Sr 14:57.68 7:29 2 20/95 2/14 8/41 5/18 15:07
(0:09,1.0)
15:07
(0:09,1.0)
13:51 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Pascualy, Catalina Jr Jr 16:00.5 8:00 2 26/117 3/8 15/41 4/15 14:49 14:49 14:49 13:46
Perez, Madison So So 13:45 6:53 2 2/147 1/8 2/41 2/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rostamzadeh, Romina Jr Jr 19:28.18 9:44 2 81/117 7/8 35/41 6/9 18:27 18:27 18:27 16:41
Sadler, Sammy Jr Jr 20:05.42 10:03 2 90/117 8/8 37/41 5/9
Samuli, Alyssa Fr Fr 19:24.5 9:42 2 120/153 10/11 34/41 4/5
Schroeder, Kayla Sr Sr 15:03.69 7:32 2 22/95 3/14 9/41 3/13 14:15 14:15 14:15 13:22
Shamblen, Wesley Fr Fr 19:24.09 9:42 2 119/153 9/11 33/41 4/7
Smedley, Isabelle Fr Fr 14:07.8 7:04 2 7/153 1/11 4/41 5/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Smith, Emily Fr Fr 15:16.88 7:38 2 16/153 3/11 11/41 2/16
Snyder, Jordan Sr Sr 17:45.47 8:53 2 64/95 10/14 25/41 1/2 16:21 16:21 16:21 14:46
Theobald, Breanna Sr Sr 19:18.64 9:39 2 84/95 13/14 32/41 1/1 18:31 18:31 18:31 16:41
Thorn, Ysabel Sr Sr 16:24.45 8:12 2 43/95 6/14 18/41 1/5 18:09
(1:45,9.6)
18:09
(1:45,9.6)
17:57
(1:32,8.6)
15:15 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSP, TB)
Vega, Vicki Fr Fr 16:04.3 8:02 2 29/153 6/11 16/41 2/10
Weetman, Sydney Sr Sr 19:34.07 9:47 2 88/95 14/14 36/41 1/1 22:00
(2:26,11.1)
22:00
(2:26,11.1)
18:49 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Weinreich, Veronica Jr Jr 17:18.67 8:39 2 48/117 5/8 23/41 3/10 18:01
(0:42,3.9)
18:01
(0:42,3.9)
18:01
(0:42,3.9)
16:18 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Young, Kaylee So So 18:35.84 9:18 2 76/147 5/8 29/41 8/12 16:42
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 1/10 75:08
3:02
2 7:31 6:34 8:05 85 7:22 70:56 70:56 Melodie Leroudier (5), Abigail O'Brien (14), Kayla Schroeder (16), Jennifer D'Addabbo (24), Nicole Melo (26)
Sr 2nd 5 1/2 85:09
1:21
2 8:31 8:12 8:53 15 8:31 Ysabel Thorn (1), Jessica Martin (2), Rebecca Holley (3), Kristyn Kyong (4), Jordan Snyder (5)
So 1st 5 5/12 77:39
4:51
2 7:46 6:53 9:18 110 7:46 75:05 75:05 73:16 Madison Perez (2), Kaitlin Cartwright (4), Haley Hunter (12), Juliette Fletcher (28), Kaylee Young (64)
Jr 1st 5 4/10 79:40
2:40
2 7:58 7:19 8:39 112 7:26 77:23 77:23 72:09 Karly Laffer (9), Mandy Buck (18), Catalina Pascualy (21), Shayne Estill (26), Veronica Weinreich (38)
Fr 1st 5 2/13 74:41
1:30
2 7:28 7:04 7:49 69 7:08 85:05
(10:23,12.2)
85:05
(10:23,12.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Isabelle Smedley (7), Bliss Bergmark (8), Emily Smith (14), Surabhi Kumar (17), Becky Laurence (23)
Fr 2nd 5 4/5 92:08
3:20
2 9:13 8:02 9:42 90 8:36 Vicki Vega (2), Anika Nicolas (18), Elise Lester (21), Wesley Shamblen (24), Alyssa Samuli (25)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chloe Hansel Sr Las Lomas 12:05.57 6:03
2 Megan Mccandless Sr Granada 12:13.29 6:07
3 Brooke Starn Sr Monte Vista 12:29.95 6:15
4 Helen Guo Sr Dougherty Valley 13:01.54 6:31
5 Melodie Leroudier Sr Amador Valley 13:08.79 6:34 1/14 1/41 5/20 13:38
(0:29)
13:38
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
6 Alexandria Tucker Sr Dougherty Valley 13:10.86 6:35
7 Emily Wylie Sr Liberty 13:25.64 6:43
8 Jacey De La Torre Sr Albany 13:44.09 6:52
9 Brooke Lennox Sr Acalanes 13:50.07 6:55
10 Alexandra Newsom Sr James Logan 14:04.92 7:02
11 Minji Koo Sr Mission San Jose 14:14.63 7:07
12 Kagol Maheshwari Sr Livermore 14:15 7:08
13 Elana Lim Sr Monte Vista 14:20.51 7:10
14 Katie Reddick Sr Granada 14:22.45 7:11
15 Emily Gines Sr Monte Vista 14:23.61 7:12
16 Madison Jeha Sr Monte Vista 14:38.3 7:19
17 Nicole Amberg Sr Carondelet 14:43.94 7:22
18 Annabel Driussi Sr Albany 14:50.5 7:25
19 Patty Quinn Sr Albany 14:54.42 7:27
20 Abigail O'Brien Sr Amador Valley 14:57.68 7:29 2/14 8/41 5/18 15:07
(0:09)
15:07
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
21 Bridget Cooke Sr San Ramon Valley 15:02.45 7:31
22 Kayla Schroeder Sr Amador Valley 15:03.69 7:32 3/14 9/41 3/13 14:15 14:15 14:15
23 Peggy Lau Sr Northgate 15:11.26 7:36
24 Anna Reck Sr Northgate 15:11.85 7:36
25 Cameron Costello Sr San Ramon Valley 15:17.7 7:39
26 Jessica Mendez Sr San Ramon Valley 15:31.5 7:46
27 Mavis Zeng Sr Mission San Jose 15:31.82 7:46
28 Tori Bryan Sr Heritage 15:35.22 7:48
29 Nicole O'connor Sr Acalanes 15:39.34 7:50
30 Helga Forstreuter Sr Granada 15:39.94 7:50
31 Lauren Bernal Jr Heritage 15:40.25 7:50
32 Ashley Gardenal Sr Las Lomas 15:40.65 7:50
33 Jennifer D'Addabbo Sr Amador Valley 15:46.77 7:53 4/14 14/41 2/11 14:43 14:43 14:43
34 Yanet Paredes Sr James Logan 15:49.92 7:55
35 Eleanor Roeder Sr Miramonte 16:00.76 8:00
36 Jilly De La Torre Sr Albany 16:07.8 8:04
37 Nicole Melo Sr Amador Valley 16:10.85 8:05 5/14 17/41 1/10 16:02 16:02 15:54
38 Megan Bruntz Sr San Ramon Valley 16:12.22 8:06
39 Karen Manalac Sr James Logan 16:14.95 8:07
40 Marisol Angeles Sr Antioch 16:16.66 8:08
41 Adviti Atluri Sr Mission San Jose 16:20.38 8:10
42 Isabella Carrera Sr Liberty 16:21.61 8:11
43 Ysabel Thorn Sr Amador Valley 16:24.45 8:12 6/14 18/41 1/5 18:09
(1:45)
18:09
(1:45)
17:57
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
44 Sophia Lau-shum Sr Las Lomas 16:33.86 8:17
45 Sydney Lim Sr Heritage 16:35.71 8:18
46 Jessica Martin Sr Amador Valley 16:40.52 8:20 7/14 21/41 1/4 16:18 16:18 16:18
47 Meera Menon Sr Dougherty Valley 16:41.25 8:21
48 Elizabeth Hu Sr Mission San Jose 16:42.74 8:21
49 Karina Phan Sr James Logan 16:44.1 8:22
50 Jessica Lateur Sr San Ramon Valley 16:45.04 8:23
51 Rebecca Holley Sr Amador Valley 16:57.02 8:29 8/14 22/41 1/4 16:20 16:20 16:20 You ROCK! (SBP)
52 Jordan Simpson Sr Las Lomas 16:57.35 8:29
53 Alexandria Peregrino Sr Dougherty Valley 17:05.13 8:33
54 Gabriela Straub Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:07.17 8:34
55 Skyler Hall Sr Las Lomas 17:10.17 8:35
56 Jenelle Lee Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:17.65 8:39
57 Alma Zarate Sr James Logan 17:19.56 8:40
58 Katie O'malley Sr Dougherty Valley 17:20.72 8:40
59 Kristyn Kyong Sr Amador Valley 17:21.97 8:41 9/14 24/41 1/4 18:11
(0:49)
18:11
(0:49)
18:05
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
60 Katia Eaton Sr San Ramon Valley 17:30.62 8:45
61 Miriam Perez Sr Liberty 17:34.14 8:47
62 Noelle Schumacher Sr California 17:36.08 8:48
63 Delaney Sparling Sr Heritage 17:36.35 8:48
64 Jordan Snyder Sr Amador Valley 17:45.47 8:53 10/14 25/41 1/2 16:21 16:21 16:21
65 Kacy Hussey Sr Monte Vista 17:48.13 8:54
66 Kelsey Shinn Sr Foothill 17:49.43 8:55
67 Katherine Peter Sr Monte Vista 17:50.22 8:55
68 Claire Dodd Sr Miramonte 17:58.8 8:59
69 Megan Majercak Sr Granada 18:03.62 9:02
70 Lauren O'reilly Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:06.54 9:03
71 Bridget Moe Sr Amador Valley 18:07.7 9:04 11/14 27/41 1/1
72 Megan Ofarrell Sr Heritage 18:12.51 9:06
73 Monica Duncanson Sr San Ramon Valley 18:13.87 9:07
74 Vera Monica Sr Las Lomas 18:20.79 9:10
75 Elise Norrid Sr Monte Vista 18:22.21 9:11
76 Kelly Pellegrini Sr Monte Vista 18:26.51 9:13
77 Katie Gray Sr Amador Valley 18:42.51 9:21 12/14 30/41 1/1
78 Valerie Fetzer Sr Las Lomas 18:42.77 9:21
79 Kira Weiss Sr Monte Vista 19:02.06 9:31
80 Maddie Myers Sr Las Lomas 19:02.33 9:31
81 Jovanna Brinck Sr James Logan 19:06.7 9:33
82 Kim Jiang Sr Livermore 19:07.13 9:34
83 Asta Yang Sr Mission San Jose 19:09.84 9:35
84 Breanna Theobald Sr Amador Valley 19:18.64 9:39 13/14 32/41 1/1 18:31 18:31 18:31
85 Molly Mcdavid Sr Liberty 19:25.95 9:43
86 Malvika Singhal Sr Granada 19:27.09 9:44
87 Kellie Demaria Sr Carondelet 19:30.04 9:45
88 Sydney Weetman Sr Amador Valley 19:34.07 9:47 14/14 36/41 1/1 22:00
(2:26)
22:00
(2:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
89 Alison Hodge Sr Las Lomas 20:41.74 10:21
90 Cindy Ramirez Sr Antioch 21:15.97 10:38
91 Alyssa Freyler Sr Liberty 21:17.83 10:39
92 Maria Huether Sr San Ramon Valley 21:19.6 10:40
93 Bridget Bartenetti Sr San Ramon Valley 21:52.77 10:56
94 Claire Yu Sr Las Lomas 22:22.07 11:11
95 Sarah Smith Sr Carondelet 27:01 13:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
5-4-3-2-1
Gap: 3:02
75:08
15:02
7:31
85 Melodie Leroudier
Sr
13:09
6:34
5
Abigail O'Brien
Sr
14:58
7:29
14
Kayla Schroeder
Sr
15:04
7:32
16
Jennifer D'Addabbo
Sr
15:47
7:53
24
Nicole Melo
Sr
16:11
8:05
26
Ysabel Thorn
Sr
16:24
8:12
31
Jessica Martin
Sr
16:41
8:20
34
1 Monte Vista
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 5:18
73:41
14:44
7:22
85 Brooke Starn
Sr
12:30
6:15
3
Elana Lim
Sr
14:21
7:10
10
Emily Gines
Sr
14:24
7:12
12
Madison Jeha
Sr
14:38
7:19
13
Kacy Hussey
Sr
17:48
8:54
47
Katherine Peter
Sr
17:50
8:55
48
Elise Norrid
Sr
18:22
9:11
53
3 San Ramon Valley
9-7-5-3-3
Gap: 1:43
78:49
15:46
7:53
115 Bridget Cooke
Sr
15:02
7:31
15
Cameron Costello
Sr
15:18
7:39
17
Jessica Mendez
Sr
15:32
7:46
18
Megan Bruntz
Sr
16:12
8:06
27
Jessica Lateur
Sr
16:45
8:23
38
Katia Eaton
Sr
17:31
8:45
44
Monica Duncanson
Sr
18:14
9:07
51
4 Dougherty Valley
4-1-4-5-4
Gap: 4:19
77:20
15:28
7:44
128 Helen Guo
Sr
13:02
6:31
4
Alexandria Tucker
Sr
13:11
6:35
6
Meera Menon
Sr
16:41
8:21
35
Alexandria Peregrino
Sr
17:05
8:33
40
Katie O'malley
Sr
17:21
8:40
43








5 Las Lomas
1-5-6-7-5
Gap: 5:05
78:28
15:42
7:51
136 Chloe Hansel
Sr
12:06
6:03
1
Ashley Gardenal
Sr
15:41
7:50
23
Sophia Lau-shum
Sr
16:34
8:17
32
Jordan Simpson
Sr
16:57
8:29
39
Skyler Hall
Sr
17:10
8:35
41
Vera Monica
Sr
18:21
9:10
52
Valerie Fetzer
Sr
18:43
9:21
54
6 James Logan
7-8-8-8-6
Gap: 3:15
80:13
16:03
8:01
140 Alexandra Newsom
Sr
14:05
7:02
8
Yanet Paredes
Sr
15:50
7:55
25
Karen Manalac
Sr
16:15
8:07
28
Karina Phan
Sr
16:44
8:22
37
Alma Zarate
Sr
17:20
8:40
42
Jovanna Brinck
Sr
19:07
9:33
55




7 Granada
2-2-2-4-7
Gap: 7:14
79:46
15:57
7:59
141 Megan Mccandless
Sr
12:13
6:07
2
Katie Reddick
Sr
14:22
7:11
11
Helga Forstreuter
Sr
15:40
7:50
21
Megan Majercak
Sr
18:04
9:02
49
Malvika Singhal
Sr
19:27
9:44
58








8 Mission San Jose
8-6-7-6-8
Gap: 4:55
81:59
16:24
8:12
149 Minji Koo
Sr
14:15
7:07
9
Mavis Zeng
Sr
15:32
7:46
19
Adviti Atluri
Sr
16:20
8:10
29
Elizabeth Hu
Sr
16:43
8:21
36
Asta Yang
Sr
19:10
9:35
56








9 Heritage
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:37
83:40
16:44
8:22
171 Tori Bryan
Sr
15:35
7:48
20
Lauren Bernal
Jr
15:40
7:50
22
Sydney Lim
Sr
16:36
8:18
33
Delaney Sparling
Sr
17:36
8:48
46
Megan Ofarrell
Sr
18:13
9:06
50








10 Liberty
6-9-10-10-10
Gap: 7:52
88:05
17:37
8:49
198 Emily Wylie
Sr
13:26
6:43
7
Isabella Carrera
Sr
16:22
8:11
30
Miriam Perez
Sr
17:34
8:47
45
Molly Mcdavid
Sr
19:26
9:43
57
Alyssa Freyler
Sr
21:18
10:39
59








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Sr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
85:09
17:02
8:31
15 Ysabel Thorn
Sr
16:24
8:12
1
Jessica Martin
Sr
16:41
8:20
2
Rebecca Holley
Sr
16:57
8:29
3
Kristyn Kyong
Sr
17:22
8:41
4
Jordan Snyder
Sr
17:45
8:53
5
Bridget Moe
Sr
18:08
9:04
6
Katie Gray
Sr
18:43
9:21
8
2 Las Lomas
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:01
99:10
19:50
9:55
49 Vera Monica
Sr
18:21
9:10
7
Valerie Fetzer
Sr
18:43
9:21
9
Maddie Myers
Sr
19:02
9:31
10
Alison Hodge
Sr
20:42
10:21
11
Claire Yu
Sr
22:22
11:11
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Molly Neach So San Ramon Valley 13:38.43 6:49
2 Madison Perez So Amador Valley 13:45 6:53 1/8 2/41 2/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Madison Macpherson So Liberty 13:45.29 6:53
4 Kaitlin Cartwright So Amador Valley 13:52.42 6:56 2/8 3/41 1/17 12:51 12:51 12:51
5 Alex Wilson So Monte Vista 14:28.56 7:14
6 Tarra O'malley So Dougherty Valley 14:37.91 7:19
7 Liza Richards So Carondelet 14:40.07 7:20
8 Sophia Ciotola So Las Lomas 14:45.6 7:23
9 Avery Smith So Mission San Jose 14:49.61 7:25
10 Kayla Neumann So California 14:52.31 7:26
11 Amanda Olla So San Ramon Valley 14:53.34 7:27
12 Haley Hunter So Amador Valley 14:55.29 7:28 3/8 7/41 1/17
13 Riley Harmon So Albany 15:00.94 7:30
14 Cindy Yuan So Mission San Jose 15:02.29 7:31
15 Jasmine Loo So Foothill 15:05.54 7:33
16 Clare Schumann So Carondelet 15:14.86 7:37
17 Kiki Welty So Las Lomas 15:19.87 7:40
18 Sydney Stanton So Liberty 15:21.82 7:41
19 Olivia Bame So Monte Vista 15:22.13 7:41
20 Alyssa Dalke So Liberty 15:28.42 7:44
21 Karalyn Sawchuk So Monte Vista 15:31.39 7:46
22 Celina Lee So Mission San Jose 15:43.05 7:52
23 Tara Conti So Mission San Jose 15:46.05 7:53
24 Jamie Yeung So Las Lomas 15:49.11 7:55
25 Courtney Sutherland So Las Lomas 15:49.9 7:55
26 Kelsey Dempsey So Carondelet 15:50.27 7:55
27 Mia Roberts So Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:55.88 7:58
28 Claire Muldoon So Las Lomas 16:13.89 8:07
29 Jenna Salas So Antioch 16:14.26 8:07
30 Payton Wallahan So Carondelet 16:28.23 8:14
31 Juliette Fletcher So Amador Valley 16:30.06 8:15 4/8 20/41 4/14
32 Emma Potter So Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:32.87 8:16
33 Sophie Hartford So Carondelet 16:39.01 8:20
34 Anaya Goyal So Dougherty Valley 16:42.02 8:21
35 Megan Bjeldanes So Monte Vista 16:42.54 8:21
36 Erin Cady So San Ramon Valley 16:42.9 8:21
37 Caroline Kelly So Acalanes 16:43.51 8:22
38 Haley Lewsey So Dougherty Valley 16:44.89 8:22
39 Anjali Bhagat So Mission San Jose 16:51.86 8:26
40 Natalie Couture So Monte Vista 16:52.23 8:26
41 Lauren Walrond So Liberty 16:59.27 8:30
42 Isabelle Antolin So Northgate 16:59.7 8:30
43 Catherine Cho So Foothill 17:04.5 8:32
44 Alexandria Childs-smith So James Logan 17:05.55 8:33
45 Audrey Parker So Northgate 17:07.32 8:34
46 Sydney Rogers-lemke So California 17:08.43 8:34
47 Danielle Davis So San Ramon Valley 17:08.89 8:34
48 Sarah Reck So Northgate 17:10.5 8:35
49 Mia Yancich So San Ramon Valley 17:11.1 8:36
50 Connie Yoon So Dougherty Valley 17:13.43 8:37
51 Joyce Zhu So Dougherty Valley 17:17.54 8:39
52 Carrie Christensen So San Ramon Valley 17:19.95 8:40
53 Anna Mary Starr So Acalanes 17:25.6 8:43
54 Ella Jacobson So Foothill 17:25.98 8:43
55 Subin Kim So Dougherty Valley 17:26.32 8:43
56 Julia Muldoon So Las Lomas 17:31.53 8:46
57 Nayeli Hernandez So James Logan 17:33.28 8:47
58 Skylar Barnes So Miramonte 17:36.92 8:48
59 Sophia Zhou So Dougherty Valley 17:38.17 8:49
60 Kaitlyn Trilevsky So Carondelet 17:41.41 8:51
61 Kira Cooper So Las Lomas 17:42.26 8:51
62 Meenakshi Singhal So Granada 17:45.18 8:53
63 Skyler Ligon So Liberty 17:45.53 8:53
64 Behishta Jan So Dougherty Valley 17:56.57 8:58
65 Alisha Liu Fr Mission San Jose 17:59.03 9:00
66 Allison Munden So Carondelet 18:00.84 9:00
67 Claire Forgey So California 18:03.45 9:02
68 Desirae Ibarra So James Logan 18:07.02 9:04
69 Izzy Kremer So Albany 18:12.03 9:06
70 Grace Jiang So Mission San Jose 18:18.42 9:09
71 Kayla Rivera So San Ramon Valley 18:22.58 9:11
72 Sierra Garcia So James Logan 18:23.42 9:12
73 Lauren Simonse So Las Lomas 18:24.16 9:12
74 Angelina Stroud So Monte Vista 18:26.18 9:13
75 Kate Lewerenz So Acalanes 18:31.27 9:16
76 Kaylee Young So Amador Valley 18:35.84 9:18 5/8 29/41 8/12
77 Adriana Conte So Carondelet 18:39.59 9:20
78 Annika Olson So Northgate 18:39.95 9:20
79 Andrea Perez So Liberty 18:40.36 9:20
80 Victoria Lipetri So Liberty 18:41.61 9:21
81 Lindy Girardelli So Granada 18:45.21 9:23
82 Emma Stephenson So Las Lomas 18:49.22 9:25
83 Anne Le So Livermore 18:49.83 9:25
84 Pratibha Thippa So Dougherty Valley 18:51.95 9:26
85 Kylia Van Horn So Foothill 18:53.32 9:27
86 Siena Bowen So Monte Vista 18:56.73 9:28
87 Melody Lin So Mission San Jose 19:01.05 9:31
88 Selina Tung So Northgate 19:02.96 9:31
89 Jessica Yeung So Mission San Jose 19:05.99 9:33
90 Andrea Hernandez So Northgate 19:08 9:34
91 Brittney Tran Fr Monte Vista 19:10.4 9:35
92 Kira Becker So Las Lomas 19:12.35 9:36
93 Molly Cunningham So Liberty 19:13.39 9:37
94 Taylor Smith So San Ramon Valley 19:17.65 9:39
95 Brianda Cerda So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:18.75 9:39
96 Claire Ergood So Las Lomas 19:19.39 9:40
97 Angela Yi So Mission San Jose 19:27.44 9:44
98 Sophie Kurland So Las Lomas 19:27.81 9:44
99 Yuvika Gupta So Dougherty Valley 19:29.3 9:45
100 Brianna Paclebar So Las Lomas 19:34 9:47
101 Kyubin Kim So Dougherty Valley 19:34.48 9:47
102 Heather Hartwig So Monte Vista 19:38.28 9:49
103 Kadi Calcagno So California 19:38.89 9:49
104 Laura Stailey So Monte Vista 19:43.84 9:52
105 Alison Chen So Mission San Jose 19:44.36 9:52
106 Eve Zhong So Dougherty Valley 19:45.42 9:53
107 Jessica Mele So Las Lomas 19:46.8 9:53
108 Amira Nayyar So Foothill 19:48.32 9:54
109 Bothayna Mohamed So Dougherty Valley 19:48.82 9:54
110 Hannah Therrien So Granada 19:58.17 9:59
111 Vanessa Ramirez So James Logan 19:59.23 10:00
112 Kathleen Stein So Carondelet 19:59.49 10:00
113 Mariclare Newsom So Las Lomas 19:59.83 10:00
114 Samikshya Dhungana So Dougherty Valley 20:10.4 10:05
115 Spurthi Rallapali So Dougherty Valley 20:11.64 10:06
116 Sophie Wise So Las Lomas 20:12.37 10:06
117 Alexis Trigo So James Logan 20:19.35 10:10
118 Monica Moran So Foothill 20:25.27 10:13
119 Danielle Nanez So Albany 20:25.88 10:13
120 Emma Bruno So San Ramon Valley 20:28.84 10:14
121 Kylee Kim So Dougherty Valley 20:44.15 10:22
122 Isabelle Norton So California 20:44.96 10:22
123 Mackenzie Harper So Liberty 20:47.51 10:24
124 Ankita Nambiar So Dougherty Valley 20:51.43 10:26
125 Anna Krueger So Northgate 21:13.18 10:37
126 Ava Mccandless So Las Lomas 21:18.09 10:39
127 Genevieve Cassidy So Monte Vista 21:40.14 10:50
128 Natalie Haberstroh So Monte Vista 21:47.88 10:54
129 Angelina Little So Miramonte 21:51.78 10:56
130 Anisah Rodgers So Northgate 21:52.18 10:56
131 Michelle Gee So Dougherty Valley 22:06.04 11:03
132 Ashley Tran So California 22:21.87 11:11
133 Briana Granados Fr Carondelet 22:25.2 11:13
134 Marlene Caballero So Heritage 22:32 11:16
135 Laura Lentz So Amador Valley 22:33 11:17 6/8 39/41 12/12
136 Seung Won Lee So Miramonte 22:46 11:23
137 Miranda Schnier So Miramonte 22:47 11:24
138 Savrene Dudwal So Las Lomas 22:49 11:25
139 Maren Calaway So California 22:52 11:26
140 Sara Kenning So Amador Valley 22:58 11:29 7/8 40/41 10/10
141 Serene Hammami So Las Lomas 23:04 11:32
142 Addison Mcclun So Las Lomas 23:04 11:32
143 Meagan Snyder So Acalanes 23:08 11:34
144 Soumya Sharma Fr Northgate 23:25 11:43
145 Claire Higbee So California 23:43 11:52
146 Katie Smith So California 25:15 12:38
147 Aloe DeMichiel So Amador Valley 26:15 13:08 8/8 41/41 10/10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
7-7-6-3-1
Gap: 1:28
77:58
15:36
7:48
97 Sophia Ciotola
So
14:46
7:23
8
Kiki Welty
So
15:20
7:40
16
Jamie Yeung
So
15:49
7:55
23
Courtney Sutherland
So
15:50
7:55
24
Claire Muldoon
So
16:14
8:07
26
Julia Muldoon
So
17:32
8:46
50
Kira Cooper
So
17:42
8:51
54
2 Mission San Jose
8-4-3-2-2
Gap: 2:02
78:13
15:39
7:49
99 Avery Smith
So
14:50
7:25
9
Cindy Yuan
So
15:02
7:31
13
Celina Lee
So
15:43
7:52
21
Tara Conti
So
15:46
7:53
22
Anjali Bhagat
So
16:52
8:26
34
Alisha Liu
Fr
17:59
9:00
56
Grace Jiang
So
18:18
9:09
60
3 Carondelet
6-4-6-4-3
Gap: 1:59
78:52
15:46
7:53
103 Liza Richards
So
14:40
7:20
7
Clare Schumann
So
15:15
7:37
15
Kelsey Dempsey
So
15:50
7:55
25
Payton Wallahan
So
16:28
8:14
27
Sophie Hartford
So
16:39
8:20
29
Kaitlyn Trilevsky
So
17:41
8:51
53
Allison Munden
So
18:01
9:00
57
4 Monte Vista
4-6-3-4-4
Gap: 2:24
78:57
15:47
7:54
109 Alex Wilson
So
14:29
7:14
5
Olivia Bame
So
15:22
7:41
18
Karalyn Sawchuk
So
15:31
7:46
20
Megan Bjeldanes
So
16:43
8:21
31
Natalie Couture
So
16:52
8:26
35
Angelina Stroud
So
18:26
9:13
63
Siena Bowen
So
18:57
9:28
69
5 Amador Valley
2-1-1-1-5
Gap: 4:51
77:39
15:32
7:46
110 Madison Perez
So
13:45
6:53
2
Kaitlin Cartwright
So
13:52
6:56
4
Haley Hunter
So
14:55
7:28
12
Juliette Fletcher
So
16:30
8:15
28
Kaylee Young
So
18:36
9:18
64
Laura Lentz
So
22:33
11:17
80
Sara Kenning
So
22:58
11:29
82
6 San Ramon Valley
1-2-5-7-6
Gap: 3:33
79:35
15:55
7:57
130 Molly Neach
So
13:38
6:49
1
Amanda Olla
So
14:53
7:27
11
Erin Cady
So
16:43
8:21
32
Danielle Davis
So
17:09
8:34
42
Mia Yancich
So
17:11
8:36
44
Carrie Christensen
So
17:20
8:40
47
Kayla Rivera
So
18:23
9:11
61
6 Liberty
3-3-2-6-6
Gap: 4:00
79:20
15:52
7:56
130 Madison Macpherson
So
13:45
6:53
3
Sydney Stanton
So
15:22
7:41
17
Alyssa Dalke
So
15:28
7:44
19
Lauren Walrond
So
16:59
8:30
36
Skyler Ligon
So
17:46
8:53
55
Andrea Perez
So
18:40
9:20
66
Victoria Lipetri
So
18:42
9:21
67
8 Dougherty Valley
5-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:40
82:36
16:31
8:16
160 Tarra O'malley
So
14:38
7:19
6
Anaya Goyal
So
16:42
8:21
30
Haley Lewsey
So
16:45
8:22
33
Connie Yoon
So
17:13
8:37
45
Joyce Zhu
So
17:18
8:39
46
Subin Kim
So
17:26
8:43
49
Sophia Zhou
So
17:38
8:49
52
9 Foothill
10-10-9-9-9
Gap: 4:43
88:18
17:40
8:50
241 Jasmine Loo
So
15:06
7:33
14
Catherine Cho
So
17:05
8:32
38
Ella Jacobson
So
17:26
8:43
48
Kylia Van Horn
So
18:53
9:27
68
Amira Nayyar
So
19:48
9:54
73
Monica Moran
So
20:25
10:13
76




10 Northgate
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 2:03
89:00
17:48
8:54
255 Isabelle Antolin
So
17:00
8:30
37
Audrey Parker
So
17:07
8:34
40
Sarah Reck
So
17:11
8:35
43
Annika Olson
So
18:40
9:20
65
Selina Tung
So
19:03
9:31
70
Andrea Hernandez
So
19:08
9:34
71
Anna Krueger
So
21:13
10:37
78
11 California
9-9-10-10-11
Gap: 5:53
90:28
18:06
9:03
258 Kayla Neumann
So
14:52
7:26
10
Sydney Rogers-lemke
So
17:08
8:34
41
Claire Forgey
So
18:03
9:02
58
Kadi Calcagno
So
19:39
9:49
72
Isabelle Norton
So
20:45
10:22
77
Ashley Tran
So
22:22
11:11
79
Maren Calaway
So
22:52
11:26
81
12 James Logan
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:54
91:09
18:14
9:07
285 Alexandria Childs-smith
So
17:06
8:33
39
Nayeli Hernandez
So
17:33
8:47
51
Desirae Ibarra
So
18:07
9:04
59
Sierra Garcia
So
18:23
9:12
62
Vanessa Ramirez
So
19:59
10:00
74
Alexis Trigo
So
20:19
10:10
75




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kai Bohannon Jr Liberty 12:42.26 6:21
2 Meredith Corda Jr Monte Vista 13:33.27 6:47
3 Sydney Polich Jr Las Lomas 13:50.99 6:55
4 Katie Saenger Jr Las Lomas 14:02.72 7:01
5 Kayla Jindrich Jr Dougherty Valley 14:07.96 7:04
6 Jesse Hardman Jr Liberty 14:15.05 7:08
7 Jessica Boucher Jr Northgate 14:18.97 7:09
8 Morgan Dowling Jr Monte Vista 14:27.22 7:14
9 Maddie Vanderheid-nye Jr Heritage 14:35.71 7:18
10 Karly Laffer Jr Amador Valley 14:38.71 7:19 1/8 6/41 7/18 14:16 14:16 14:16 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Paige Moldenhauer Jr Monte Vista 14:41.49 7:21
12 Laura Mcfarland Jr Carondelet 14:42.75 7:21
13 Mary Swisher Jr California 14:44.03 7:22
14 Elise Stankus Jr Las Lomas 14:47.03 7:24
15 Arden Creson Jr Miramonte 14:50.45 7:25
16 Brianna Pecknold Jr Heritage 14:58.52 7:29
17 Maddie Alvarado Jr Miramonte 15:00.92 7:30
18 Kelsey Blough Jr Northgate 15:03.78 7:32
19 Catherine Kiser Jr Monte Vista 15:04.5 7:32
20 Mandy Buck Jr Amador Valley 15:12.43 7:36 2/8 10/41 7/16 15:44
(0:32)
15:44
(0:32)
15:44
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Leslie Ramirez Jr James Logan 15:17.03 7:39
22 Jacqueline Templeman Jr Foothill 15:27.1 7:44
23 Jodi Mar Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:29.77 7:45
24 Hannah Fishlow Jr Miramonte 15:37.82 7:49
25 Leila Minowada Jr Miramonte 15:50.28 7:55
26 Catalina Pascualy Jr Amador Valley 16:00.5 8:00 3/8 15/41 4/15 14:49 14:49 14:49
27 Cassidy Powell Jr Las Lomas 16:03.03 8:02
28 Serena Giglio Jr Carondelet 16:09.05 8:05
29 Mina Hernandez Jr Antioch 16:13.18 8:07
30 Lauren Flom Jr California 16:22.86 8:11
31 Michelle Kerfs Jr Carondelet 16:25.34 8:13
32 Sanjana Raman Jr Mission San Jose 16:27.39 8:14
33 Shayne Estill Jr Amador Valley 16:29.48 8:15 4/8 19/41 4/11 15:59 15:59 15:59
34 Miranda Truhe Jr Liberty 16:30.85 8:15
35 Lydia Chew Jr Mission San Jose 16:31.26 8:16
36 Cheyenne Friesen Jr Monte Vista 16:33.92 8:17
37 Brittany Bennett Jr Liberty 16:34.31 8:17
38 Maddie Mahoney Jr Las Lomas 16:37.02 8:19
39 Emily Wu Jr California 16:43.03 8:22
40 Annie Kasenchak Jr California 16:47.08 8:24
41 Carli Nornhold Jr Monte Vista 16:47.7 8:24
42 Mckenna Jackson Jr San Ramon Valley 16:49.86 8:25
43 Gabriella Barrios Jr Northgate 16:57.6 8:29
44 Kelly Wong Jr Dougherty Valley 16:59.83 8:30
45 Ingrid Lin Jr Mission San Jose 17:00.17 8:30
46 Bree Earl Jr San Ramon Valley 17:11.39 8:36
47 Amber Pederson Jr Heritage 17:15.55 8:38
48 Veronica Weinreich Jr Amador Valley 17:18.67 8:39 5/8 23/41 3/10 18:01
(0:42)
18:01
(0:42)
18:01
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
49 Kourtney Meyer Jr Liberty 17:24.02 8:42
50 Ciara Friesen Jr Monte Vista 17:26.52 8:43
51 Carolyn Scott Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:27.2 8:44
52 Karen Master Jr Northgate 17:30.02 8:45
53 Taylor Axe Jr Las Lomas 17:31.35 8:46
54 Heather Scheibley Jr Carondelet 17:32.06 8:46
55 Danielle Anderson Jr California 17:35.13 8:48
56 Katrina Villacarlos Jr Carondelet 17:37.35 8:49
57 Shannon Keyes Jr Las Lomas 17:37.69 8:49
58 Tiffany Chu Jr San Ramon Valley 17:39.51 8:50
59 Casey Pearce Jr San Ramon Valley 17:40.12 8:50
60 Maggie Mulholland Jr San Ramon Valley 17:46.47 8:53
61 Dana Deutmeyer Jr Las Lomas 17:54.61 8:57
62 Isabella Freschi Jr Amador Valley 17:55.42 8:58 6/8 26/41 3/9 17:00 17:00 17:00
63 Priyanka Deshmukh Jr Dougherty Valley 18:10.01 9:05
64 Estrella Torres Jr Liberty 18:10.56 9:05
65 Emilie Malinovsky Jr Acalanes 18:11.92 9:06
66 Alyssa Kwong Jr James Logan 18:14.5 9:07
67 Savannah Simpson Jr James Logan 18:26.49 9:13
68 Mika Sonnleitner Jr Dougherty Valley 18:38.51 9:19
69 Madison Friedel Jr California 18:43.97 9:22
70 Rachel Canon Jr Carondelet 18:50.89 9:25
71 Haley Littlefield Jr Monte Vista 19:01.88 9:31
72 Lauren Smith Jr Miramonte 19:05.33 9:33
73 Megan Walrond Jr Liberty 19:12.16 9:36
74 Michelle Lew Jr San Ramon Valley 19:14.22 9:37
75 Hannah Seastres Jr Dougherty Valley 19:15.71 9:38
76 Elyse Naples Jr Monte Vista 19:17.18 9:39
77 Shivani Kumar Jr San Ramon Valley 19:21.55 9:41
78 Frankie Ruiz Jr Monte Vista 19:21.89 9:41
79 Morgan Hathaway Jr California 19:25.27 9:43
80 Jordyn Marchi Jr Heritage 19:26.07 9:43
81 Romina Rostamzadeh Jr Amador Valley 19:28.18 9:44 7/8 35/41 6/9 18:27 18:27 18:27
82 Lauren Rivera Jr Carondelet 19:30.5 9:45
83 Dani Johannsen Jr Carondelet 19:35.32 9:48
84 Jessica Kolach Jr Northgate 19:42.19 9:51
85 Sophia Bridon Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:45.48 9:53
86 Dannica Lipetri Jr Liberty 19:54.46 9:57
87 Carolyn Kennedy Jr Monte Vista 19:59.8 10:00
88 Nadia Rafiuddin Jr Dougherty Valley 20:00.28 10:00
89 Anabelle Lourenco So Foothill 20:04.46 10:02
90 Sammy Sadler Jr Amador Valley 20:05.42 10:03 8/8 37/41 5/9
91 Eelan Rosas Jr Liberty 20:18.99 10:09
92 Lily Liu Jr Dougherty Valley 20:24.26 10:12
93 Kristina Toma Jr San Ramon Valley 20:25.62 10:13
94 Catie Lin Jr San Ramon Valley 20:26.63 10:13
95 Kathryn Silveira Jr Miramonte 20:38.06 10:19
96 Eryn Lum Jr Dougherty Valley 20:41.85 10:21
97 Riley Arbuckle Jr San Ramon Valley 20:45.29 10:23
98 Loryn Nieto Jr Miramonte 20:45.67 10:23
99 Sophia Ruiz Jr Miramonte 20:49.39 10:25
100 Marissa Conlon Jr Monte Vista 20:49.93 10:25
101 Anneliese Peterson Jr Carondelet 20:58.87 10:29
102 Brigid Berndt Jr Miramonte 21:10.07 10:35
103 Bailey Meyer Jr Miramonte 21:14.53 10:37
104 Lindsay Cocotis Jr Acalanes 21:21.31 10:41
105 Julie Tapia Jr Carondelet 21:39.79 10:50
106 Megan Lewis Jr Miramonte 21:43.97 10:52
107 Morgan Backhaus Jr Carondelet 21:46.34 10:53
108 Kyra Robertson Jr Acalanes 22:18 11:09
109 Isabella Chao Jr Monte Vista 22:44 11:22
110 Jada Larson Jr Las Lomas 22:50 11:25
111 Jioo Lee Jr Monte Vista 22:58 11:29
112 Sara Safari Fr California 23:48 11:54
113 Joey Pope Jr Albany 24:47 12:24
114 Alena Andrews Jr Las Lomas 25:07 12:34
115 Paige Rathbun Jr Carondelet 27:38 13:49
116 Elizabeth Locher Jr Las Lomas 27:41 13:51
117 Lauren Gallardo Jr Monte Vista 29:42 14:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Monte Vista
2-3-1-1-1
Gap: 3:01
74:20
14:52
7:26
65 Meredith Corda
Jr
13:33
6:47
2
Morgan Dowling
Jr
14:27
7:14
8
Paige Moldenhauer
Jr
14:41
7:21
10
Catherine Kiser
Jr
15:05
7:32
17
Cheyenne Friesen
Jr
16:34
8:17
28
Carli Nornhold
Jr
16:48
8:24
33
Ciara Friesen
Jr
17:27
8:43
40
2 Las Lomas
3-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:46
75:21
15:04
7:32
72 Sydney Polich
Jr
13:51
6:55
3
Katie Saenger
Jr
14:03
7:01
4
Elise Stankus
Jr
14:47
7:24
13
Cassidy Powell
Jr
16:03
8:02
22
Maddie Mahoney
Jr
16:37
8:19
30
Taylor Axe
Jr
17:31
8:46
42
Shannon Keyes
Jr
17:38
8:49
46
3 Liberty
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 4:42
77:26
15:29
7:45
102 Kai Bohannon
Jr
12:42
6:21
1
Jesse Hardman
Jr
14:15
7:08
6
Miranda Truhe
Jr
16:31
8:15
27
Brittany Bennett
Jr
16:34
8:17
29
Kourtney Meyer
Jr
17:24
8:42
39
Estrella Torres
Jr
18:11
9:05
52
Megan Walrond
Jr
19:12
9:36
57
4 Amador Valley
6-5-4-5-4
Gap: 2:40
79:40
15:56
7:58
112 Karly Laffer
Jr
14:39
7:19
9
Mandy Buck
Jr
15:12
7:36
18
Catalina Pascualy
Jr
16:01
8:00
21
Shayne Estill
Jr
16:29
8:15
26
Veronica Weinreich
Jr
17:19
8:39
38
Isabella Freschi
Jr
17:55
8:58
50
Romina Rostamzadeh
Jr
19:28
9:44
62
5 Miramonte
9-6-4-4-5
Gap: 4:15
80:25
16:05
8:02
124 Arden Creson
Jr
14:50
7:25
14
Maddie Alvarado
Jr
15:01
7:30
15
Hannah Fishlow
Jr
15:38
7:49
19
Leila Minowada
Jr
15:50
7:55
20
Lauren Smith
Jr
19:05
9:33
56
Kathryn Silveira
Jr
20:38
10:19
67
Loryn Nieto
Jr
20:46
10:23
68
6 California
8-8-8-6-6
Gap: 2:51
82:12
16:26
8:13
143 Mary Swisher
Jr
14:44
7:22
12
Lauren Flom
Jr
16:23
8:11
24
Emily Wu
Jr
16:43
8:22
31
Annie Kasenchak
Jr
16:47
8:24
32
Danielle Anderson
Jr
17:35
8:48
44
Madison Friedel
Jr
18:44
9:22
54
Morgan Hathaway
Jr
19:25
9:43
61
7 Carondelet
7-7-7-8-7
Gap: 2:55
82:27
16:29
8:15
147 Laura Mcfarland
Jr
14:43
7:21
11
Serena Giglio
Jr
16:09
8:05
23
Michelle Kerfs
Jr
16:25
8:13
25
Heather Scheibley
Jr
17:32
8:46
43
Katrina Villacarlos
Jr
17:37
8:49
45
Rachel Canon
Jr
18:51
9:25
55
Lauren Rivera
Jr
19:31
9:45
63
8 Northgate
5-4-6-6-8
Gap: 5:23
83:33
16:43
8:21
163 Jessica Boucher
Jr
14:19
7:09
7
Kelsey Blough
Jr
15:04
7:32
16
Gabriella Barrios
Jr
16:58
8:29
35
Karen Master
Jr
17:30
8:45
41
Jessica Kolach
Jr
19:42
9:51
64








9 Dougherty Valley
4-9-9-9-9
Gap: 5:08
87:12
17:26
8:43
204 Kayla Jindrich
Jr
14:08
7:04
5
Kelly Wong
Jr
17:00
8:30
36
Priyanka Deshmukh
Jr
18:10
9:05
51
Mika Sonnleitner
Jr
18:39
9:19
53
Hannah Seastres
Jr
19:16
9:38
59
Nadia Rafiuddin
Jr
20:00
10:00
65
Lily Liu
Jr
20:24
10:12
66
10 San Ramon Valley
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:57
87:07
17:25
8:43
215 Mckenna Jackson
Jr
16:50
8:25
34
Bree Earl
Jr
17:11
8:36
37
Tiffany Chu
Jr
17:40
8:50
47
Casey Pearce
Jr
17:40
8:50
48
Maggie Mulholland
Jr
17:46
8:53
49
Michelle Lew
Jr
19:14
9:37
58
Shivani Kumar
Jr
19:22
9:41
60
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kate Tavella Fr San Ramon Valley 12:49.52 6:25
2 Emma Tavella Fr San Ramon Valley 13:02.99 6:31
3 Cassidy Haskell Fr Miramonte 13:03.26 6:32
4 Lauren Cervantes Fr Monte Vista 13:35.86 6:48
5 Kalea Bartolotto Fr Granada 13:39.87 6:50
6 Colleen Mccandless Fr Granada 14:07.29 7:04
7 Isabelle Smedley Fr Amador Valley 14:07.8 7:04 1/11 4/41 5/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Bliss Bergmark Fr Amador Valley 14:10.62 7:05 2/11 5/41 3/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Gracie Dupuis Fr Granada 14:17.87 7:09
10 Daisy Guinchard Fr Granada 14:22.3 7:11
11 Kinga Bihari Fr Granada 14:48.35 7:24
12 Veronica Valenton Fr Livermore 14:57.53 7:29
13 Sidney Isom Fr Monte Vista 15:03.41 7:32
14 Kate Battaglia Fr Foothill 15:03.84 7:32
15 Erin Moore Fr Carondelet 15:04.24 7:32
16 Emily Smith Fr Amador Valley 15:16.88 7:38 3/11 11/41 2/16
17 Jenna Mauger Fr Las Lomas 15:20.89 7:40
18 Mei-lani Ferreira Fr Dougherty Valley 15:27.32 7:44
19 Surabhi Kumar Fr Amador Valley 15:28.17 7:44 4/11 12/41 2/13
20 Jessica Wylie Fr Liberty 15:29.22 7:45
21 Ali Heitmann Fr Las Lomas 15:29.9 7:45
22 Veronica Towle Fr Las Lomas 15:31.58 7:46
23 Cori Flores Fr Heritage 15:32.24 7:46
24 Natalie Depasqualie Fr California 15:35.31 7:48
25 Aushmitha Grewal Fr Dougherty Valley 15:36.05 7:48
26 Becky Laurence Fr Amador Valley 15:37.89 7:49 5/11 13/41 2/13
27 Tara Bradley Fr Las Lomas 15:43.56 7:52
28 Sydney Myers Fr Granada 16:02.64 8:01
29 Vicki Vega Fr Amador Valley 16:04.3 8:02 6/11 16/41 2/10
30 Annie Starn Fr Monte Vista 16:08.4 8:04
31 Holly Meineke Fr Monte Vista 16:09.34 8:05
32 Lillian O'keefe Fr Monte Vista 16:17.66 8:09
33 Dara Kazmierowski Fr Miramonte 16:18.69 8:09
34 Mckenzie Cooke Fr Las Lomas 16:23.38 8:12
35 Olina Wong Fr Northgate 16:25.22 8:13
36 Isabella Thompson Fr Las Lomas 16:27.43 8:14
37 Josette Vignos Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:28.14 8:14
38 Gillian Flath Fr Monte Vista 16:28.49 8:14
39 Melanie Kim Fr Monte Vista 16:28.83 8:14
40 Lucy Vasquez Fr Antioch 16:29.22 8:15
41 Grace Lu Fr Dougherty Valley 16:30.29 8:15
42 Katrina Kohlmeyer Fr Northgate 16:35.59 8:18
43 Viviana Castro Fr Northgate 16:44.91 8:22
44 Rhea Guliani Fr Mission San Jose 16:49.6 8:25
45 Emily Bowles Fr Granada 16:50.78 8:25
46 Taryn Cunningham Fr Carondelet 16:51.56 8:26
47 Madeline Tree Fr Livermore 16:53.9 8:27
48 Sofia Green Fr Carondelet 16:56.14 8:28
49 Lyndsay Earl Fr San Ramon Valley 16:58.2 8:29
50 Grace Sherwood Fr Carondelet 16:58.61 8:29
51 Natalia Porras Fr Albany 16:59.85 8:30
52 Saki Tanaka Fr Northgate 17:00.82 8:30
53 Madison Gossett Fr Northgate 17:01.11 8:31
54 Briana Sanchez Fr Dougherty Valley 17:05.71 8:33
55 Katherine Huynh Fr Dougherty Valley 17:07.45 8:34
56 Maddie Martinucci Fr Las Lomas 17:14.98 8:37
57 Megan Lum Fr Dougherty Valley 17:18.07 8:39
58 Erica Dungo Fr Las Lomas 17:20.56 8:40
59 Jenna Dilbeck Fr Monte Vista 17:21.43 8:41
60 Sophia Garcia-meza Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:24.45 8:42
61 Emily Mccommon Fr Las Lomas 17:27.1 8:44
62 Samantha Stanko Fr Las Lomas 17:30.32 8:45
63 Liilana Sandoval Fr Antioch 17:31.01 8:46
64 Molly Goose Fr Albany 17:34.3 8:47
65 Elizabeth Stephenson Fr Las Lomas 17:34.95 8:47
66 Toni Revelli Fr Las Lomas 17:37.62 8:49
67 Maggie Yu Fr Mission San Jose 17:41.9 8:51
68 Corrine Perriard Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:42.37 8:51
69 Alexis Grimes Fr Dougherty Valley 17:42.65 8:51
70 Raina Larson Fr Las Lomas 17:42.92 8:51
71 Chloe Poon Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:43.71 8:52
72 Shreya Kochar Fr Mission San Jose 17:47.24 8:54
73 Natalie Kwong Fr Monte Vista 17:55.88 8:58
74 Savannah Pecknold Fr Heritage 17:56.22 8:58
75 Emma Marquez Fr Heritage 17:57.1 8:59
76 Enya Xing Fr Mission San Jose 17:58.84 8:59
77 Lexi Berryhill Fr Miramonte 17:59.59 9:00
78 Angel Zhong Fr Las Lomas 18:00.62 9:00
79 Trudi Hartman Fr Liberty 18:03.16 9:02
80 Ankushi Dutta Fr Dougherty Valley 18:03.98 9:02
81 Gloria Chang Fr Mission San Jose 18:05.76 9:03
82 Katey Hartwig Fr Heritage 18:06.12 9:03
83 Alyssa Antipa Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:08.69 9:04
84 Dana Cross Fr Carondelet 18:09.65 9:05
85 Jessica Wandling Fr Monte Vista 18:10.93 9:05
86 Kiley Stearns Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:11.25 9:06
87 Emma Rivielle Fr Monte Vista 18:14.83 9:07
88 Maya Sotelo Fr Liberty 18:18.99 9:09
89 Vicky Lin Fr Mission San Jose 18:19.31 9:10
90 Hannah Brecke Fr Monte Vista 18:19.69 9:10
91 Natasha Murthy Fr Foothill 18:22.91 9:11
92 Anika Nicolas Fr Amador Valley 18:23.86 9:12 7/11 28/41 5/9
93 Emily Cain Fr Granada 18:26.51 9:13
94 Jessica Tobin Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:26.87 9:13
95 Amanda Lewis Fr Northgate 18:30.76 9:15
96 Mary Locher Fr Las Lomas 18:31.25 9:16
97 Kara Levy Fr Las Lomas 18:34.04 9:17
98 Manvee Anand Fr Mission San Jose 18:40.64 9:20
99 Angelene Younger Fr Las Lomas 18:41.04 9:21
100 Samantha Motley Fr James Logan 18:42.12 9:21
101 Caitlin Mccool Fr Granada 18:45.01 9:23
102 Olivia Stypula Fr Las Lomas 18:48.11 9:24
103 Elise Lester Fr Amador Valley 18:50.87 9:25 8/11 31/41 5/9
104 Emma Palmer So Heritage 18:51.19 9:26
105 Bella Lalanne Fr Monte Vista 18:53.81 9:27
106 Ariella Stewart Fr Granada 18:54.52 9:27
107 Bethany Woo Fr Mission San Jose 18:56.03 9:28
108 Siena Gunari Fr San Ramon Valley 19:00.38 9:30
109 Christina Saunders Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:04.22 9:32
110 Maxine Barrios Fr Northgate 19:07.84 9:34
111 Lily Stine Fr Las Lomas 19:09.85 9:35
112 Kathryn Styrlund Fr Carondelet 19:12.26 9:36
113 Grace Gerbractl Fr California 19:12.71 9:36
114 Maddie Cicchitto Fr California 19:13.07 9:37
115 Ashley Kogoma Fr California 19:15.6 9:38
116 Livy Stevenson Fr Monte Vista 19:16.71 9:38
117 Katie Pellegrini Fr Monte Vista 19:20.98 9:40
118 Emma Hall-linden Fr Miramonte 19:23.69 9:42
119 Wesley Shamblen Fr Amador Valley 19:24.09 9:42 9/11 33/41 4/7
120 Alyssa Samuli Fr Amador Valley 19:24.5 9:42 10/11 34/41 4/5
121 Kate Bowman Fr Northgate 19:25.41 9:43
122 Molly Adams Fr Las Lomas 19:35.01 9:48
123 Camille Santos Fr James Logan 19:35.41 9:48
124 Sumin Lim Fr Monte Vista 19:38.31 9:49
125 Ava Garff Fr San Ramon Valley 19:39.52 9:50
126 Tyra Polich Fr Las Lomas 19:41.6 9:51
127 Cielo Gamboa Fr Carondelet 19:48.07 9:54
128 Mya Voitsberger Fr Granada 20:03.26 10:02
129 Kaylen Kuruneru Fr Northgate 20:03.62 10:02
130 Luz Yulia Gonzalez Mendoz Fr Carondelet 20:06.24 10:03
131 Audrey Kaplan Fr Las Lomas 20:06.8 10:03
132 Michelle Gibson Fr Las Lomas 20:13.19 10:07
133 Emily Montes Fr Las Lomas 20:32.35 10:16
134 Emma Hamilton Fr Miramonte 20:39.92 10:20
135 Kyeling Ong Fr California 20:43.24 10:22
136 Erika Ozeki Fr Foothill 20:43.76 10:22
137 Mikayla Nackord Fr Las Lomas 20:46.53 10:23
138 Grace Thompson Fr San Ramon Valley 20:54.51 10:27
139 Isabel Lee Fr Dougherty Valley 21:01.25 10:31
140 Tahla Bahnasy Fr Las Lomas 21:03.25 10:32
141 Bridget Smith Fr Carondelet 21:36.45 10:48
142 Elizabeth Brown Fr Monte Vista 21:52.8 10:56
143 Anushka Chauhan Fr Las Lomas 22:18.29 11:09
144 Taya Roller Fr Monte Vista 22:18.65 11:09
145 Mackenzie Elting Fr Carondelet 22:20.76 11:10
146 Samantha Thompson Fr Las Lomas 22:24.2 11:12
147 Juliet Hoffman Fr Amador Valley 22:27.52 11:14 11/11 38/41 4/5
148 Nicole Mcgowan Fr Carondelet 22:37.62 11:19
149 Emma Erlick Fr Monte Vista 22:39.04 11:20
150 Lizette Lopez Fr James Logan 22:54.31 11:27
151 Maddie Campi Fr Las Lomas 25:00.49 12:30
152 Brennan Pitsey Fr Carondelet 27:10.17 13:35
153 Anastasia Seaway Fr Las Lomas 27:41.13 13:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Granada
4-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
71:16
14:15
7:08
41 Kalea Bartolotto
Fr
13:40
6:50
5
Colleen Mccandless
Fr
14:07
7:04
6
Gracie Dupuis
Fr
14:18
7:09
9
Daisy Guinchard
Fr
14:22
7:11
10
Kinga Bihari
Fr
14:48
7:24
11
Sydney Myers
Fr
16:03
8:01
25
Emily Bowles
Fr
16:51
8:25
41
2 Amador Valley
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:30
74:41
14:56
7:28
69 Isabelle Smedley
Fr
14:08
7:04
7
Bliss Bergmark
Fr
14:11
7:05
8
Emily Smith
Fr
15:17
7:38
14
Surabhi Kumar
Fr
15:28
7:44
17
Becky Laurence
Fr
15:38
7:49
23
Vicki Vega
Fr
16:04
8:02
26
Anika Nicolas
Fr
18:24
9:12
68
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 Monte Vista
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 2:42
77:15
15:27
7:43
100 Lauren Cervantes
Fr
13:36
6:48
4
Sidney Isom
Fr
15:03
7:32
12
Annie Starn
Fr
16:08
8:04
27
Holly Meineke
Fr
16:09
8:05
28
Lillian O'keefe
Fr
16:18
8:09
29
Gillian Flath
Fr
16:28
8:14
35
Melanie Kim
Fr
16:29
8:14
36
4 Las Lomas
7-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:02
78:29
15:42
7:51
107 Jenna Mauger
Fr
15:21
7:40
15
Ali Heitmann
Fr
15:30
7:45
18
Veronica Towle
Fr
15:32
7:46
19
Tara Bradley
Fr
15:44
7:52
24
Mckenzie Cooke
Fr
16:23
8:12
31
Isabella Thompson
Fr
16:27
8:14
33
Maddie Martinucci
Fr
17:15
8:37
50
5 Dougherty Valley
8-7-6-6-5
Gap: 1:40
81:47
16:21
8:11
172 Mei-lani Ferreira
Fr
15:27
7:44
16
Aushmitha Grewal
Fr
15:36
7:48
22
Grace Lu
Fr
16:30
8:15
37
Briana Sanchez
Fr
17:06
8:33
48
Katherine Huynh
Fr
17:07
8:34
49
Megan Lum
Fr
17:18
8:39
51
Alexis Grimes
Fr
17:43
8:51
55
6 San Ramon Valley
1-1-4-5-6
Gap: 6:50
81:31
16:18
8:09
200 Kate Tavella
Fr
12:50
6:25
1
Emma Tavella
Fr
13:03
6:31
2
Lyndsay Earl
Fr
16:58
8:29
44
Siena Gunari
Fr
19:00
9:30
73
Ava Garff
Fr
19:40
9:50
80
Grace Thompson
Fr
20:55
10:27
84




7 Northgate
11-9-9-8-7
Gap: 0:36
83:48
16:46
8:23
202 Olina Wong
Fr
16:25
8:13
32
Katrina Kohlmeyer
Fr
16:36
8:18
38
Viviana Castro
Fr
16:45
8:22
39
Saki Tanaka
Fr
17:01
8:30
46
Madison Gossett
Fr
17:01
8:31
47
Amanda Lewis
Fr
18:31
9:15
70
Maxine Barrios
Fr
19:08
9:34
74
8 Carondelet
6-8-8-7-8
Gap: 3:05
84:00
16:48
8:24
208 Erin Moore
Fr
15:04
7:32
13
Taryn Cunningham
Fr
16:52
8:26
42
Sofia Green
Fr
16:56
8:28
43
Grace Sherwood
Fr
16:59
8:29
45
Dana Cross
Fr
18:10
9:05
65
Kathryn Styrlund
Fr
19:12
9:36
75
Cielo Gamboa
Fr
19:48
9:54
81
9 Miramonte
2-5-7-9-9
Gap: 7:37
87:25
17:29
8:45
255 Cassidy Haskell
Fr
13:03
6:32
3
Dara Kazmierowski
Fr
16:19
8:09
30
Lexi Berryhill
Fr
18:00
9:00
61
Emma Hall-linden
Fr
19:24
9:42
79
Emma Hamilton
Fr
20:40
10:20
82








10 Sacred Heart Cathedral
12-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:41
87:27
17:29
8:45
260 Josette Vignos
Fr
16:28
8:14
34
Sophia Garcia-meza
Fr
17:24
8:42
52
Corrine Perriard
Fr
17:42
8:51
54
Chloe Poon
Fr
17:44
8:52
56
Alyssa Antipa
Fr
18:09
9:04
64
Kiley Stearns
Fr
18:11
9:06
66
Jessica Tobin
Fr
18:27
9:13
69
11 Mission San Jose
13-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:16
88:23
17:41
8:50
272 Rhea Guliani
Fr
16:50
8:25
40
Maggie Yu
Fr
17:42
8:51
53
Shreya Kochar
Fr
17:47
8:54
57
Enya Xing
Fr
17:59
8:59
60
Gloria Chang
Fr
18:06
9:03
62
Vicky Lin
Fr
18:19
9:10
67
Manvee Anand
Fr
18:41
9:20
71
11 Heritage
9-10-10-11-11
Gap: 3:19
88:23
17:41
8:50
272 Cori Flores
Fr
15:32
7:46
20
Savannah Pecknold
Fr
17:56
8:58
58
Emma Marquez
Fr
17:57
8:59
59
Katey Hartwig
Fr
18:06
9:03
63
Emma Palmer
So
18:51
9:26
72








13 California
10-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:08
94:00
18:48
9:24
335 Natalie Depasqualie
Fr
15:35
7:48
21
Grace Gerbractl
Fr
19:13
9:36
76
Maddie Cicchitto
Fr
19:13
9:37
77
Ashley Kogoma
Fr
19:16
9:38
78
Kyeling Ong
Fr
20:43
10:22
83








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
3-3-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
86:00
17:12
8:36
39 Isabella Thompson
Fr
16:27
8:14
3
Maddie Martinucci
Fr
17:15
8:37
7
Erica Dungo
Fr
17:21
8:40
8
Emily Mccommon
Fr
17:27
8:44
10
Samantha Stanko
Fr
17:30
8:45
11
Elizabeth Stephenson
Fr
17:35
8:47
12
Toni Revelli
Fr
17:38
8:49
13
2 Monte Vista
4-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:42
86:26
17:17
8:39
47 Gillian Flath
Fr
16:28
8:14
4
Melanie Kim
Fr
16:29
8:14
5
Jenna Dilbeck
Fr
17:21
8:41
9
Natalie Kwong
Fr
17:56
8:58
14
Jessica Wandling
Fr
18:11
9:05
15
Emma Rivielle
Fr
18:15
9:07
16
Hannah Brecke
Fr
18:20
9:10
17
3 Granada
1-1-3-3-3
Gap: 2:52
88:59
17:48
8:54
68 Sydney Myers
Fr
16:03
8:01
1
Emily Bowles
Fr
16:51
8:25
6
Emily Cain
Fr
18:27
9:13
19
Caitlin Mccool
Fr
18:45
9:23
20
Ariella Stewart
Fr
18:55
9:27
22
Mya Voitsberger
Fr
20:03
10:02
27




4 Amador Valley
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:20
92:08
18:26
9:13
90 Vicki Vega
Fr
16:04
8:02
2
Anika Nicolas
Fr
18:24
9:12
18
Elise Lester
Fr
18:51
9:25
21
Wesley Shamblen
Fr
19:24
9:42
24
Alyssa Samuli
Fr
19:25
9:42
25
Juliet Hoffman
Fr
22:28
11:14
31




5 Carondelet
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:09
103:04
20:37
10:18
136 Kathryn Styrlund
Fr
19:12
9:36
23
Cielo Gamboa
Fr
19:48
9:54
26
Luz Yulia Gonzalez Mendoz
Fr
20:06
10:03
28
Bridget Smith
Fr
21:36
10:48
29
Mackenzie Elting
Fr
22:21
11:10
30
Nicole Mcgowan
Fr
22:38
11:19
32
Brennan Pitsey
Fr
27:10
13:35
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.