Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Roughrider Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/15/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra Agosta-Lyon | Jr | V | 25:06 | 8:06 | 3.1 | 108/181 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 7/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Chloe Wang | Sr | V | 26:05.3 | 8:25 | 3.1 | 132/181 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 7/11 | |||||
Jasmyn Mirsepahi | Jr | V | 22:45.3 | 7:20 | 3.1 | 56/181 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 7/21 | 22:03.8 | 22:03.8 | 22:01 | ||
Kaiya Brooks | Jr | V | 19:27 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 3/181 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/41 | 18:11.1 | 18:11.1 | 18:11 | ||
Maya Wohl | So | V | 20:56.8 | 6:45 | 3.1 | 26/181 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 7/36 | |||||
Reilly Sheehan | Sr | V | 21:58.7 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 39/181 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 6/31 | 19:53.4 | 19:53.4 | 19:53 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/17 | 110:14 5:39 |
3.1 | 7:07 | 6:16 | 8:06 | 164 | 6:31 | 102:14 | 100:52 | 100:52 | Kaiya Brooks (3), Maya Wohl (23), Reilly Sheehan (32), Jasmyn Mirsepahi (42), Alexandra Agosta-Lyon (64) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haleigh Humble | Sr | Oakdale | 18:50.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
2 | Kate Riley | Sr | Miramonte | 19:16.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
3 | Kaiya Brooks | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:27 | 6:16 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 3/41 | 18:11.1 | 18:11.1 | ||
4 | Mary DeMartini | Jr | Carondelet | 19:27.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
5 | Emma Arredondo | Jr | Bishop Amat | 19:28.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
6 | Chloe Walsh | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:35.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
7 | Perry McElhinney | So | Castilleja | 19:40.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Renae Searls | So | Alhambra | 19:53.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
9 | Madison Rust | So | Bishop Amat | 20:02.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
10 | Samira Kennedy | Jr | Castilleja | 20:07.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
11 | Josephine Oesterer | So | Piedmont | 20:08.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
12 | Claire Nolet | Sr | Miramonte | 20:11.9 | 6:31 | |||||||
13 | Julissa Avila | Sr | Farmersville | 20:12.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
14 | Sophia Ebiner | So | Bishop Amat | 20:12.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
15 | Ania Keenan | Sr | Miramonte | 20:19.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
16 | Kendall Foxworthy | So | Carondelet | 20:19.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | Daniella Henderson | Jr | Castilleja | 20:24.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
18 | Grace Bell | So | Miramonte | 20:27.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
19 | Janelle Santos | Sr | Bishop Amat | 20:29.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
20 | Kassidy Fmura | Jr | Oakdale | 20:31.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
21 | Micaela Stockton | Jr | Bishop Amat | 20:40.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
22 | Emma Wirz | Sr | Miramonte | 20:43.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
23 | Jamie Schwarz | So | Piedmont | 20:46.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
24 | Camila Romo | Fr | Bishop Amat | 20:49.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
25 | Peyton Miya | Fr | Orcutt Academy Charter | 20:53.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
26 | Maya Wohl | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:56.8 | 6:45 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 7/36 | ||||
27 | Grace Mazolewski | Sr | Carondelet | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
28 | Nathalie Green | Sr | Miramonte | 21:05.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
29 | Zoe Schmitt | Fr | Miramonte | 21:12.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
30 | Hawley Dick | Fr | Head-Royce | 21:19.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
31 | Abigail Krenz | Sr | Castilleja | 21:21.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
32 | Grace Tang | Sr | Menlo | 21:23.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
33 | Kara Kister | Jr | Harker | 21:26.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
34 | Isabelle Santos | So | Bishop Amat | 21:38.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
35 | Melanie Navarro | Fr | Lindsay | 21:45.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
36 | Lexy Beadles | Sr | Calaveras | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
37 | Devyn Kendrick | Jr | Orcutt Academy Charter | 21:48.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
38 | Morgan Merzon | Fr | Oakdale | 21:58.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
39 | Reilly Sheehan | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:58.7 | 7:05 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 6/31 | 19:53.4 | 19:53.4 | ||
40 | Ashley Villafana | Fr | Kerman | 22:00.4 | 7:06 | |||||||
41 | Eden Chuang | Fr | Menlo | 22:03.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
42 | Zoe Lee | Fr | Castilleja | 22:03.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
43 | Kayla Nuti | Sr | Carondelet | 22:12.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
44 | Jamie Say | Sr | Miramonte | 22:17.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
45 | Genevieve Madigan | So | Las Lomas | 22:19.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
46 | Bailey Velazquez | Sr | Hanford West | 22:19.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
47 | Evangelique Ortiz | Jr | Summit Collegiate | 22:21.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
48 | Audrey Tsao | Fr | Menlo | 22:22.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
49 | Ava Wilson | So | Las Lomas | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
50 | Naya Sangoram | Fr | Castilleja | 22:27.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
51 | Sasha Piper | Jr | Carondelet | 22:35.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
52 | Mara Lovric | Sr | Piedmont | 22:36.8 | 7:18 | |||||||
53 | Hannah Beth Norman | Sr | Oakdale | 22:39.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
54 | Molly McWeeny | Sr | Piedmont | 22:41.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
55 | Delia Rodriguez | Jr | Sunnyside | 22:41.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
56 | Jasmyn Mirsepahi | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:45.3 | 7:20 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 7/21 | 22:03.8 | 22:03.8 | ||
57 | Ava Calandro | Fr | Oakdale | 22:47.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
58 | Ai-Li Baird | Jr | Head-Royce | 22:48.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
59 | Violet Lemley | Jr | Piedmont | 22:48.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
60 | Sofia Rubalcava | Fr | Orcutt Academy Charter | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
61 | Milani Gutierrez | Fr | Kerman | 22:49.1 | 7:22 | |||||||
62 | Alexa Gomez | Jr | Summit Collegiate | 22:49.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
63 | Jayden Madrid | Jr | Kerman | 22:49.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
64 | Alyona Beams | Sr | Glacier Charter | 22:52.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
65 | Mackenzi Mclaughlin | Fr | Carondelet | 22:53.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
66 | Arianna Martinez | Fr | Summerville | 22:55 | 7:24 | |||||||
67 | Emma Wong | Fr | Miramonte | 22:56.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
68 | Gabriela Gutierrez | Sr | Fowler | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
69 | Kirsten Henderson | So | Summerville | 23:03.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
70 | Karina Verduzco | Jr | Oakdale | 23:03.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
71 | Annabelle Wieck | So | Morro Bay | 23:05.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
72 | Mickayla Mejia | Jr | Sierra Pacific | 23:06.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
73 | Brea Grimsley | Jr | Mt. Whitney | 23:12.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
74 | Alison Arndt | Sr | Carondelet | 23:12.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
75 | Terry Lewis Romine | So | Yosemite | 23:23.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
76 | Katelynn Parani | Sr | Hanford West | 23:26.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
77 | Callie Waldner | Fr | Kingsburg | 23:30.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
78 | Elizabeth O'Leary | Jr | Orcutt Academy Charter | 23:32.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
79 | Sage Miller | Sr | Calaveras | 23:35.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
80 | Zoey Cardosa | Sr | San Joaquin Memorial | 23:49.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
81 | Jasmin Lopez | Sr | Hoover | 23:54.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
82 | Genesis Paz | Jr | Lindsay | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
83 | Sophia Liu | Fr | Harker | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
84 | Chloe Hausmann | So | Carondelet | 24:01.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
85 | Eloise Anagnost | Jr | Miramonte | 24:02.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
86 | Elizabeth Urquilla | So | Farmersville | 24:03.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
87 | Ennovi Dominguez | Fr | St. Joseph (Lakewood) | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
88 | Genevieve Miller | So | San Joaquin Memorial | 24:11.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
89 | Angelica Elizondo | Jr | Oakdale | 24:12.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
90 | Alyssa Zuniga-Lind | Sr | St. Joseph (Lakewood) | 24:13.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
91 | Indie Lee | So | Miramonte | 24:16.7 | 7:50 | |||||||
92 | Caitlyn Videgain | So | Minarets | 24:18.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
93 | Kylie Williamson | Sr | Carondelet | 24:20.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
94 | Emma Vasquez | Sr | Fowler | 24:24.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
95 | Giselle Farfan | Sr | Sunnyside | 24:25.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
96 | Maggie Maurer | Sr | Miramonte | 24:28.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
97 | Meghan Van Note | Sr | Carondelet | 24:30.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
98 | Yatzi Ramirez | So | Lindsay | 24:36.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
99 | Lucero Herrera | Jr | Lindsay | 24:41.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
100 | Madison Ringham | Sr | Castilleja | 24:45.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
101 | Alessandra De Vera | Fr | Carondelet | 24:45.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
102 | Gurnoor Bhatti | Sr | Cesar Chavez | 24:46.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
103 | Allison Barr | Sr | Carondelet | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
104 | Camille Snyder | So | Piedmont | 24:49.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
105 | Demaree Lewis | Sr | Summit Collegiate | 24:51.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
106 | Dayanara Ruvalcaba | Jr | Riverbank | 24:51.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
107 | Julia Martinez | Sr | Hoover | 24:54.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
108 | Alexandra Agosta-Lyon | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 25:06 | 8:06 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 7/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
109 | Dyana Estrada | Jr | Cesar Chavez | 25:18.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
110 | Rheanna Dunton | Fr | Morro Bay | 25:19.3 | 8:10 | |||||||
111 | Victoria Becerra | Sr | Oakdale | 25:19.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
112 | Sofia Caloca Pinedo | Jr | Kerman | 25:20.7 | 8:11 | |||||||
113 | Gabbie Acquisto | Sr | Carondelet | 25:23.8 | 8:12 | |||||||
114 | Ruiqi Liu | Fr | Menlo | 25:24.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
115 | Wren Wilson | So | Kingsburg | 25:25.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
116 | Madelyn Wiest | So | Kingsburg | 25:26 | 8:12 | |||||||
117 | Megan Westfall | Jr | Orcutt Academy Charter | 25:26.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
118 | Michelle Zarate | So | Riverdale | 25:26.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
119 | Emily Moreno | Sr | Riverdale | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
120 | Aimee Rosales | Riverbank | 25:30.9 | 8:14 | ||||||||
121 | Brooke DaSilva | So | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 25:36.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
122 | Maria Garcia | Jr | Caruthers | 25:43.4 | 8:18 | |||||||
123 | Audrey Andel | Sr | Head-Royce | 25:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
124 | Sydney Erdman | So | St. Joseph (Lakewood) | 25:46.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
125 | Jordyn Thomas | Sr | Hanford West | 25:47.3 | 8:19 | |||||||
126 | Naizet Ibal | Jr | Caruthers | 25:47.5 | 8:19 | |||||||
127 | Sienna Federico | Fr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 25:51.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
128 | Rosalind Acevedo | Sr | Calaveras | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
129 | Christina Ayon | Jr | St. Joseph (Lakewood) | 25:57.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
130 | Edith Ambriz | Sr | Delano | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
131 | Angela Gonzalez | Sr | Sierra Pacific | 26:03 | 8:24 | |||||||
132 | Chloe Wang | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 26:05.3 | 8:25 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 7/11 | ||||
133 | Marissa Cruz | Sr | Riverbank | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
134 | Emily Micallef | Fr | Yosemite | 26:11.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
135 | Brinna Steed | Jr | Mission Oak | 26:16.3 | 8:28 | |||||||
136 | Ariel Bigelowe-Gee | Sr | Carondelet | 26:22.5 | 8:30 | |||||||
137 | Hailey Bugg | Jr | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 26:36.3 | 8:35 | |||||||
138 | Alisson Sanchez | Fr | Kerman | 26:37 | 8:35 | |||||||
139 | Liliana Magana | So | Caruthers | 26:53.5 | 8:40 | |||||||
140 | Gwendolyne Aguilar | Sr | Sunnyside | 26:55.3 | 8:41 | |||||||
141 | Magda Gomez | Fr | Mission Oak | 26:59.4 | 8:42 | |||||||
142 | Janeth Chavarria | Sr | Latino College Prep | 26:59.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
143 | Demarie DeLaRiva | Sr | Fowler | 27:01.7 | 8:43 | |||||||
144 | Paige Moore | Jr | St. Joseph (Lakewood) | 27:02 | 8:43 | |||||||
145 | Athena Bear | Jr | Summit Collegiate | 27:08.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
146 | Carolyn Fay | Sr | Minarets | 27:10.6 | 8:46 | |||||||
147 | Yadira Adame | Fr | Latino College Prep | 27:11.6 | 8:46 | |||||||
148 | Natyara Quezada | Sr | Caruthers | 27:12.4 | 8:47 | |||||||
149 | Daphne Christensen | Sr | Minarets | 27:12.5 | 8:47 | |||||||
150 | Hayden Banjany-Ste | So | San Joaquin Memorial | 27:18 | 8:48 | |||||||
151 | Emma Piedra | So | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 27:18.6 | 8:49 | |||||||
152 | Ainsley Wood | Sr | Riverbank | 27:23.7 | 8:50 | |||||||
153 | Cynthia Ramos | Jr | Latino College Prep | 27:30.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
154 | Alexandra Moreno | Jr | St. Joseph (Lakewood) | 27:33 | 8:53 | |||||||
155 | Maci Whaley | So | Liberty (Madera Ranc | 27:43.4 | 8:57 | |||||||
156 | Gizzel Velasco | Sr | Fowler | 27:47.8 | 8:58 | |||||||
157 | Raven Sandoval | Sr | Caruthers | 27:54.8 | 9:00 | |||||||
158 | Michelle Ventura | So | Latino College Prep | 28:05.9 | 9:04 | |||||||
159 | Paola Pacheco | Sr | Caruthers | 28:12.3 | 9:06 | |||||||
160 | Angela Coello | Jr | Latino College Prep | 28:13.6 | 9:06 | |||||||
161 | Kayla Ramirez | Sr | Fowler | 28:23.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
162 | Xiclali Govea | Jr | Caruthers | 28:29.9 | 9:12 | |||||||
163 | Trinity Ortega | Fr | Mission Oak | 28:48.6 | 9:18 | |||||||
164 | Mia Montes | So | Latino College Prep | 28:55.6 | 9:20 | |||||||
165 | Nicole Crow | Jr | Fowler | 28:59.1 | 9:21 | |||||||
166 | Melanie Millan | Fr | Lindsay | 29:01 | 9:22 | |||||||
167 | Destiny Rodriguez | So | Caruthers | 29:35.4 | 9:33 | |||||||
168 | Analiese Figueroa | Sr | San Joaquin Memorial | 29:39.9 | 9:34 | |||||||
169 | Aidee Perez | Jr | Orosi | 29:52.1 | 9:38 | |||||||
170 | Elizabeth Guevara | So | Caruthers | 30:03.5 | 9:42 | |||||||
171 | Giada Ortega | Fr | Mission Oak | 30:10.7 | 9:44 | |||||||
172 | Caydince Huston | Fr | Summit Collegiate | 30:14.1 | 9:45 | |||||||
173 | Lauren Rosalles | Sr | Minarets | 30:26 | 9:49 | |||||||
174 | Jennifer Rios | Sr | Mission Oak | 30:30.8 | 9:51 | |||||||
175 | Araceli Chavez | Sr | Caruthers | 30:31.3 | 9:51 | |||||||
176 | Adriana Rodriguez | Sr | Riverdale | 31:13.3 | 10:04 | |||||||
177 | Noleena Fahy | So | Morro Bay | 31:29.6 | 10:10 | |||||||
178 | Jenna Hansen-Sedor | Fr | Yosemite | 31:44.1 | 10:14 | |||||||
179 | Jessabel Espejel | Fr | Latino College Prep | 32:34.2 | 10:30 | |||||||
180 | Sienna Tafoya | Jr | Farmersville | 37:57.7 | 12:15 | |||||||
181 | Paulina Ramos | Jr | Latino College Prep | 38:15.5 | 12:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop Amat 5-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
100:53 20:11 6:31 |
57 | Emma Arredondo Jr 19:29 6:17 5 |
Madison Rust So 20:02 6:28 7 |
Sophia Ebiner So 20:12 6:31 11 |
Janelle Santos Sr 20:29 6:36 16 |
Micaela Stockton Jr 20:40 6:40 18 |
Camila Romo Fr 20:49 6:43 21 |
Isabelle Santos So 21:39 6:59 28 |
2 | Miramonte 2-1-2-1-2 Gap: 1:27 |
100:59 20:12 6:31 |
58 | Kate Riley Sr 19:17 6:13 2 |
Claire Nolet Sr 20:12 6:31 10 |
Ania Keenan Sr 20:19 6:33 12 |
Grace Bell So 20:28 6:36 15 |
Emma Wirz Sr 20:44 6:41 19 |
Nathalie Green Sr 21:05 6:48 25 |
Zoe Schmitt Fr 21:12 6:50 26 |
3 | Castilleja 6-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:23 |
103:38 20:44 6:41 |
89 | Perry McElhinney So 19:40 6:21 6 |
Samira Kennedy Jr 20:07 6:29 8 |
Daniella Henderson Jr 20:25 6:35 14 |
Abigail Krenz Sr 21:22 6:53 27 |
Zoe Lee Fr 22:04 7:07 34 |
Naya Sangoram Fr 22:28 7:15 37 |
Madison Ringham Sr 24:46 7:59 61 |
4 | Carondelet 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:08 |
105:40 21:08 6:49 |
114 | Mary DeMartini Jr 19:28 6:17 4 |
Kendall Foxworthy So 20:20 6:34 13 |
Grace Mazolewski Sr 21:04 6:48 24 |
Kayla Nuti Sr 22:13 7:10 35 |
Sasha Piper Jr 22:35 7:17 38 |
Mackenzi Mclaughlin Fr 22:53 7:23 49 |
Alison Arndt Sr 23:12 7:29 52 |
5 | Oakdale 1-5-5-5-5 Gap: 3:57 |
106:47 21:21 6:53 |
132 | Haleigh Humble Sr 18:50 6:05 1 |
Kassidy Fmura Jr 20:31 6:37 17 |
Morgan Merzon Fr 21:58 7:05 31 |
Hannah Beth Norman Sr 22:40 7:19 40 |
Ava Calandro Fr 22:47 7:21 43 |
Karina Verduzco Jr 23:04 7:26 51 |
Angelica Elizondo Jr 24:13 7:49 56 |
6 | Piedmont 7-7-7-7-6 Gap: 2:40 |
109:02 21:48 7:02 |
153 | Josephine Oesterer So 20:09 6:30 9 |
Jamie Schwarz So 20:47 6:42 20 |
Mara Lovric Sr 22:37 7:18 39 |
Molly McWeeny Sr 22:41 7:19 41 |
Violet Lemley Jr 22:49 7:22 44 |
Camille Snyder So 24:49 8:00 62 |
|
7 | Crystal Springs Upla 3-6-6-6-7 Gap: 5:39 |
110:14 22:03 7:07 |
164 | Kaiya Brooks Jr 19:27 6:16 3 |
Maya Wohl So 20:57 6:45 23 |
Reilly Sheehan Sr 21:59 7:05 32 |
Jasmyn Mirsepahi Jr 22:45 7:20 42 |
Ally Agosta-Lyon - 25:06 8:06 64 |
Chloe Wang Sr 26:05 8:25 73 |
|
8 | Orcutt Academy Charter 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 4:33 |
114:30 22:54 7:23 |
216 | Peyton Miya Fr 20:53 6:44 22 |
Devyn Kendrick Jr 21:48 7:02 30 |
Sofia Rubalcava Fr 22:49 7:22 45 |
Elizabeth O'Leary Jr 23:33 7:36 53 |
Megan Westfall Jr 25:26 8:12 66 |
||
9 | Kerman 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 4:37 |
119:37 23:55 7:43 |
268 | Ashley Villafana Fr 22:00 7:06 33 |
Milani Gutierrez Fr 22:49 7:22 46 |
Jayden Madrid Jr 22:50 7:22 48 |
Sofia Caloca Pinedo Jr 25:21 8:11 65 |
Alisson Sanchez Fr 26:37 8:35 76 |
||
10 | Lindsay 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 7:15 |
124:01 24:48 8:00 |
301 | Melanie Navarro Fr 21:46 7:01 29 |
Genesis Paz Jr 23:56 7:43 54 |
Yatzi Ramirez So 24:37 7:56 59 |
Lucero Herrera Jr 24:42 7:58 60 |
Melanie Millan Fr 29:01 9:22 99 |
||
11 | Summit Collegiate 11-10-11-11-11 Gap: 7:53 |
127:25 25:29 8:13 |
329 | Evangelique Ortiz Jr 22:21 7:13 36 |
Alexa Gomez Jr 22:50 7:22 47 |
Demaree Lewis Sr 24:51 8:01 63 |
Athena Bear Jr 27:09 8:45 82 |
Caydince Huston Fr 30:14 9:45 101 |
||
12 | St. Joseph (Lakewood) 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 2:53 |
127:09 25:26 8:12 |
334 | Ennovi Dominguez Fr 24:09 7:47 55 |
Alyssa Zuniga-Lind Sr 24:13 7:49 57 |
Sydney Erdman So 25:47 8:19 69 |
Christina Ayon Jr 25:58 8:23 72 |
Paige Moore Jr 27:02 8:43 81 |
Alexandra Moreno Jr 27:33 8:53 87 |
|
13 | Fowler 12-12-13-13-13 Gap: 5:21 |
130:39 26:08 8:26 |
371 | Gabriela Gutierrez Sr 23:02 7:26 50 |
Emma Vasquez Sr 24:24 7:52 58 |
Demarie DeLaRiva Sr 27:02 8:43 80 |
Gizzel Velasco Sr 27:48 8:58 89 |
Kayla Ramirez Sr 28:23 9:09 94 |
Nicole Crow Jr 28:59 9:21 98 |
|
14 | Liberty (Madera Ranc 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:07 |
133:07 26:37 8:35 |
386 | Brooke DaSilva So 25:37 8:16 67 |
Sienna Federico Fr 25:52 8:21 71 |
Hailey Bugg Jr 26:36 8:35 75 |
Emma Piedra So 27:19 8:49 85 |
Maci Whaley So 27:43 8:57 88 |
||
15 | Caruthers 15-14-15-15-15 Gap: 2:11 |
133:32 26:42 8:37 |
389 | Maria Garcia Jr 25:43 8:18 68 |
Naizet Ibal Jr 25:48 8:19 70 |
Liliana Magana So 26:54 8:40 77 |
Natyara Quezada Sr 27:12 8:47 84 |
Raven Sandoval Sr 27:55 9:00 90 |
Paola Pacheco Sr 28:12 9:06 92 |
Xiclali Govea Jr 28:30 9:12 95 |
16 | Latino College Prep 17-17-16-16-16 Gap: 1:14 |
138:01 27:36 8:54 |
432 | Janeth Chavarria Sr 27:00 8:42 79 |
Yadira Adame Fr 27:12 8:46 83 |
Cynthia Ramos Jr 27:31 8:52 86 |
Michelle Ventura So 28:06 9:04 91 |
Angela Coello Jr 28:14 9:06 93 |
Mia Montes So 28:56 9:20 97 |
Jessabel Espejel Fr 32:34 10:30 103 |
17 | Mission Oak 16-16-16-17-17 Gap: 4:15 |
142:46 28:33 9:13 |
450 | Brinna Steed Jr 26:16 8:28 74 |
Magda Gomez Fr 26:59 8:42 78 |
Trinity Ortega Fr 28:49 9:18 96 |
Giada Ortega Fr 30:11 9:44 100 |
Jennifer Rios Sr 30:31 9:51 102 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
F/S Large Schoo | Leah Daniel, Fr, 14:25.2, Clovis West | Granada, 78:03, 30 |
F/S Small Schoo | Gabrielle Gutierrez, So, 14:31.1, Justin Garza | Carondelet, 83:52.8, 15 |
JV | Elizabeth Lau, Sr, 14:07.8, Granada | Granada, 74:48.5, 17 |
V Large School | Ellie Buckley, Jr, 17:54.5, Campolindo | Campolindo, 94:38.2, 46 |
V Small School | Haleigh Humble, Sr, 18:50.3, Oakdale | Bishop Amat, 100:52.8, 57 |
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
F/S Large Schoo | Erik Bromley, So, 11:17.6, Granada | Granada, 59:09.8, 20 |
F/S Small Schoo | Julio Carrillo, So, 11:45.5, Hoover | Justin Garza, 66:08, 28 |
JV | Hudson Sauder, Jr, 10:51.8, Granada | Granada, 56:01.8, 15 |
V Large School | Roland Ruckmann-Ba, Jr, 15:39.9, Granada | Granada, 79:43.8, 23 |
V Small School | Caleb Cavanaugh, Jr, 16:11, Oakdale | Piedmont, 86:03.5, 60 |