Crean Lutheran Results from the Temecula Twilight at Galway Downs on 10/2/21
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bae, Allison | Sr | V | 22:31.7 | 7:31 | 3 | 95/126 | 4/5 | 4/7 | 15/18 | 22:01 | ||||
Booy, Ava | Fr | JV | 24:30.1 | 8:10 | 3 | 66/129 | 1/2 | 6/7 | 25/33 | 26:44 (2:13,8.3) |
EXCELLENT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Bremmer, Addison | So | V | 23:00.2 | 7:40 | 3 | 105/126 | 5/5 | 5/7 | 14/17 | 24:30 (1:29,6.1) |
EXCELLENT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Brenner, Kaela | Sr | V | 20:37.7 | 6:53 | 3 | 40/126 | 2/5 | 2/7 | 12/23 | 18:56.9 | 18:56.9 | 18:21 | EXCELLENT JOB! (DSR) | |
Fu, Connie | So | JV | 26:09 | 8:43 | 3 | 90/129 | 2/2 | 7/7 | 24/30 | 26:52 (0:43,2.7) |
EXCELLENT JOB! (DPR) | |||
McGuff, Grace | Fr | V | 21:32.7 | 7:11 | 3 | 71/126 | 3/5 | 3/7 | 13/20 | 21:42 (0:10,0.7) |
EXCELLENT JOB! (DPR) | |||
Reed, Emily | Sr | V | 20:24.6 | 6:48 | 3 | 37/126 | 1/5 | 1/7 | 22/26 | 20:41.2 (0:17,1.3) |
20:41.2 (0:17,1.3) |
19:48 | EXCELLENT JOB! (LR, PR, DSR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 14/17 | 108:07 2:36 |
3 | 7:12 | 6:48 | 7:40 | 293 | 6:41 | 103:12 | 103:12 | 98:25 116:41 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Emily Reed (28), Kaela Brenner (31), Grace McGuff (59), Allison Bae (83), Addison Bremmer (92) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Danielle Hollander | Jr | Beverly Hills | 17:39.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
2 | Hope Brookins | So | Norte Vista | 18:19.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
3 | Ryley Burns | Sr | Linfield Christian | 18:21.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
4 | Morgan Smith | Jr | Chaparral | 18:38.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Kassidy B Vargas | So | Castaic | 18:40.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
6 | Jazmin Zambrano | So | St. Paul | 18:45.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
7 | Emma Lakatos | Sr | Linfield Christian | 19:03.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Kathryn Thompson | Sr | Redlands | 19:05.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
9 | Riley Norris | Sr | Villa Park | 19:07.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
10 | Sarah Klem | Sr | Woodbridge | 19:07.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
11 | Amaia Marquez | So | Centennial (Corona) | 19:08.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
12 | Natalie Zamora | So | Yucaipa | 19:19.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
13 | Avery Gonzales | So | Chaparral | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
14 | Erin Capen | So | Murrieta Mesa | 19:22.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
15 | Laura Bosque | So | Castaic | 19:26.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
16 | Emily Bernhard | Sr | San Dimas | 19:30.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
17 | Emily Kendrick | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 19:37.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
18 | Celeste Ramirez | Sr | Millikan | 19:38.8 | 6:33 | |||||||
19 | Dakota Zamarripa | Sr | Heritage (Menifee) | 19:40.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Alaiya Garcia | Jr | Villa Park | 19:53.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
21 | Hailey Quiroz | So | Centennial (Corona) | 20:01.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
22 | Karla Baltierra | Sr | Canyon Springs | 20:03.3 | 6:41 | |||||||
23 | Margaret Moffitt | So | Woodbridge | 20:08.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
24 | Ria Perencsik | Sr | Redlands | 20:08.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
25 | Tania Reyes | Sr | Del Lago Academy | 20:10.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
26 | Charlotte Hele | Jr | Granite Hills | 20:12.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
27 | Mia Washida | Sr | Woodbridge | 20:14.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
28 | Hannah Barbieri | Sr | Linfield Christian | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
29 | Jocelyn Quintero | Sr | Del Lago Academy | 20:16.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
30 | Brooke Welton | Jr | Woodbridge | 20:17.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
31 | Emily Cardenas | Jr | Norte Vista | 20:17.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
32 | Ana Lizarraga Tapia | So | Murrieta Mesa | 20:18.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
33 | Amanda Lynch | Jr | Cajon | 20:20.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
34 | Samantha Sena | So | Liberty - Winchester | 20:21.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
35 | Victoria Ames | Jr | Olympian | 20:23.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
36 | Shrinidhi Sriram | So | Woodbridge | 20:23.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
37 | Emily Reed | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 20:24.6 | 6:48 | 1/5 | 1/7 | 22/26 | 20:41 (0:17) |
20:41 (0:17) |
EXCELLENT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Chloe Auyeung | Jr | Rowland | 20:35.9 | 6:52 | |||||||
39 | Aster Walker | Jr | San Dimas | 20:36.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
40 | Kaela Brenner | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 20:37.7 | 6:53 | 2/5 | 2/7 | 12/23 | 18:56.9 | 18:56.9 | ||
41 | Karla Reyes | Fr | Del Lago Academy | 20:38.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
42 | Samantha Avila | Sr | Paloma Valley | 20:38.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
43 | Grace Vazquez | Sr | Millikan | 20:40.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
44 | Ashley Magana | Jr | Norte Vista | 20:42.2 | 6:54 | |||||||
45 | Faith Kaspar | Jr | Heritage (Menifee) | 20:46.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
46 | Helen Ku | Sr | Rowland | 20:52.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
47 | Laila Nunez | Fr | Rowland | 20:55.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
48 | Aiyana Harris | Jr | Redlands | 20:57.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
49 | Kylie Wilkins | Fr | Chaparral | 21:01.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
50 | Valerie Sanchez | So | San Dimas | 21:03.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
51 | Amelia Mercado | Sr | Norte Vista | 21:04.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
52 | Kathleen Hinojosa- | Sr | Millikan | 21:08.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
53 | Amy Bassett | So | Paloma Valley | 21:10.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
54 | Citlaly Ruiz | Jr | Norte Vista | 21:10.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
55 | Kiara Murillo | Sr | Millikan | 21:13.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
56 | Hannah Soto | Fr | Cajon | 21:15.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
57 | Maribel Perez | Fr | Millikan | 21:16.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
58 | Allison Shreve | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:21.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
59 | Nataly Joya | Jr | Norte Vista | 21:22.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
60 | Natalie Oshefsky | Sr | Woodbridge | 21:23.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
61 | Abby Smith | Jr | Chaparral | 21:25.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
62 | Jamie Karlowitsch | Sr | Millikan | 21:25.6 | 7:09 | |||||||
63 | Hazel Torres | So | Cajon | 21:27.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
64 | Angelica Avalos | Fr | Cajon | 21:28.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
65 | Marinne Sheldon | Jr | Chaparral | 21:29.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
66 | Ivette Rodriguez | Sr | Canyon Springs | 21:31.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
67 | Maggie Smith | So | Linfield Christian | 21:31.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
68 | Elizabeth Palmer | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:32.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
69 | Ava Penneau | Fr | Yucaipa | 21:32.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
70 | Amy Baran | Sr | Rowland | 21:32.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
71 | Grace McGuff | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 21:32.7 | 7:11 | 3/5 | 3/7 | 13/20 | ||||
72 | Lucia Mendoza | Jr | Villa Park | 21:33.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
73 | Rianna Ammons | Jr | Yucaipa | 21:33.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
74 | Hana Word | Fr | Millikan | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
75 | Leslie Trinidad Pe | So | Rowland | 21:39.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
76 | Samantha Ghomeshi | Sr | San Dimas | 21:40.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
77 | Lauren Mendoza | So | Redlands | 21:40.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
78 | Hoku Nakasone | So | Paloma Valley | 21:42 | 7:14 | |||||||
79 | Olivia Lee | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 21:49.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
80 | Keiki Iuli | Sr | St. Paul | 21:53.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
81 | Hailey Peters | Sr | Chaparral | 21:53.6 | 7:18 | |||||||
82 | Madeline Christopher | Sr | Villa Park | 21:58.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
83 | Piper Yohman | Fr | Villa Park | 21:59.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
84 | Cecilia Diaz | So | Murrieta Mesa | 22:00.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
85 | Allison Olson | Jr | Yucaipa | 22:00.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
86 | Sofia Gonzalez | Jr | Villa Park | 22:16 | 7:25 | |||||||
87 | Liana Brehm | Jr | Paloma Valley | 22:22.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
88 | Ava K Gerhardt | So | Castaic | 22:23.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
89 | Alyssa Siglar | So | Castaic | 22:23.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
90 | Stephanie Santillan | Sr | Rowland | 22:24.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
91 | Sierra Snow | Sr | Linfield Christian | 22:26 | 7:29 | |||||||
92 | Alondra Alfaro | Sr | Paloma Valley | 22:27.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
93 | Michelle Clark | Jr | Redlands | 22:27.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
94 | Molly Smith | Sr | Redlands | 22:29.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
95 | Allison Bae | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 22:31.7 | 7:31 | 4/5 | 4/7 | 15/18 | ||||
96 | Janet Martinez | Sr | Granite Hills | 22:33 | 7:31 | |||||||
97 | Victoria Vargas | Sr | San Dimas | 22:39.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
98 | Tessa Dyer | Fr | Murrieta Mesa | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
99 | Eryn Warren | Jr | Linfield Christian | 22:43.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
100 | Zyanya Rios | Jr | Olympian | 22:44.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
101 | Righellis Katarina | Fr | Olympian | 22:51.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
102 | Kambria Reed | Jr | Linfield Christian | 22:53.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
103 | Elizabeth Thompson | So | Redlands | 22:55.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
104 | Juliana Avila | Fr | Cajon | 22:58.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
105 | Addison Bremmer | So | Crean Lutheran | 23:00.2 | 7:40 | 5/5 | 5/7 | 14/17 | ||||
106 | Kendra Woodley | Jr | Paloma Valley | 23:15.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
107 | Natalie Goumashyan | So | Cajon | 23:16.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
108 | Isabella Garcia | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 23:25.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
109 | Adriana Aberantes | Sr | Heritage (Menifee) | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
110 | Addison Wendling | Jr | Castaic | 23:30 | 7:50 | |||||||
111 | Taylor Thompson | Jr | Linfield Christian | 23:32.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
112 | Violette Valencia | Jr | Norte Vista | 23:34.6 | 7:52 | |||||||
113 | Emilia Hebner | Sr | Classical Academy | 23:41.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
114 | Shaniya Estrada | Jr | Olympian | 23:55.6 | 7:59 | |||||||
115 | Janet Dionicio | Jr | Rowland | 23:55.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
116 | Emma Hershey | Sr | Classical Academy | 24:14.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
117 | Ashley Najera | Jr | St. Paul | 24:20.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
118 | Katie Otto | Sr | Classical Academy | 24:24.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
119 | Dhyana Ramirez | Jr | Olympian | 24:30.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
120 | Emma Fierro | So | Cajon | 25:19.9 | 8:27 | |||||||
121 | Alaman Alyssa | Fr | Olympian | 25:41.4 | 8:34 | |||||||
122 | Samantha Carrillo | Jr | St. Paul | 25:47.8 | 8:36 | |||||||
123 | Adileni Pacheco | Sr | Heritage (Menifee) | 25:51.9 | 8:37 | |||||||
124 | Hayley Garcia | Jr | St. Paul | 27:24.1 | 9:08 | |||||||
125 | Priscilla Borrayo | Jr | St. Paul | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
126 | Sophia Benavidez | Sr | Excelsior Education | 29:24.2 | 9:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodbridge 8-7-2-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
100:11 20:02 6:41 |
96 | Sarah Klem Sr 19:07 6:22 9 |
Margaret Moffitt So 20:09 6:43 18 |
Mia Washida Sr 20:15 6:45 20 |
Brooke Welton Jr 20:18 6:46 22 |
Shrinidhi Sriram So 20:23 6:48 27 |
Natalie Oshefsky Sr 21:23 7:08 49 |
|
2 | Norte Vista 1-4-5-3-2 Gap: 2:51 |
101:35 20:19 6:46 |
141 | Hope Brookins So 18:20 6:07 1 |
Emily Cardenas Jr 20:18 6:46 23 |
Ashley Magana Jr 20:42 6:54 34 |
Amelia Mercado Sr 21:05 7:02 40 |
Citlaly Ruiz Jr 21:10 7:03 43 |
Nataly Joya Jr 21:23 7:08 48 |
Violette Valencia Jr 23:35 7:52 97 |
3 | Chaparral 3-2-4-4-3 Gap: 2:51 |
101:57 20:23 6:48 |
156 | Morgan Smith Jr 18:39 6:13 3 |
Avery Gonzales So 19:22 6:27 11 |
Kylie Wilkins Fr 21:02 7:01 38 |
Abby Smith Jr 21:25 7:08 50 |
Marinne Sheldon Jr 21:29 7:10 54 |
Hailey Peters Sr 21:54 7:18 69 |
|
4 | Linfield Christian 2-1-1-2-4 Gap: 4:05 |
101:39 20:20 6:47 |
163 | Ryley Burns Sr 18:21 6:07 2 |
Emma Lakatos Sr 19:04 6:21 6 |
Hannah Barbieri Sr 20:16 6:45 21 |
Maggie Smith So 21:32 7:11 55 |
Sierra Snow Sr 22:26 7:29 79 |
Eryn Warren Jr 22:43 7:34 86 |
Kambria Reed Jr 22:53 7:38 89 |
5 | Millikan 12-10-9-7-5 Gap: 1:37 |
103:58 20:48 6:56 |
180 | Celeste Ramirez Sr 19:39 6:33 16 |
Grace Vazquez Sr 20:41 6:54 33 |
Kathleen Hinojosa- Sr 21:09 7:03 41 |
Kiara Murillo Sr 21:13 7:04 44 |
Maribel Perez Fr 21:16 7:05 46 |
Jamie Karlowitsch Sr 21:26 7:09 51 |
Hana Word Fr 21:34 7:11 62 |
6 | Murrieta Mesa 10-7-3-5-6 Gap: 2:38 |
103:08 20:38 6:53 |
190 | Erin Capen So 19:22 6:27 12 |
Emily Kendrick Sr 19:38 6:33 15 |
Ana Lizarraga Tapia So 20:19 6:46 24 |
Olivia Lee Sr 21:49 7:16 67 |
Cecilia Diaz So 22:00 7:20 72 |
Tessa Dyer Fr 22:42 7:34 85 |
Isabella Garcia Sr 23:26 7:49 95 |
7 | Redlands 6-6-6-6-7 Gap: 3:22 |
104:19 20:52 6:57 |
209 | Kathryn Thompson Sr 19:05 6:22 7 |
Ria Perencsik Sr 20:09 6:43 19 |
Aiyana Harris Jr 20:57 6:59 37 |
Lauren Mendoza So 21:41 7:14 65 |
Michelle Clark Jr 22:27 7:29 81 |
Molly Smith Sr 22:29 7:30 82 |
Elizabeth Thompson So 22:55 7:38 90 |
8 | Rowland 16-13-11-10-8 Gap: 1:04 |
105:36 21:07 7:02 |
221 | Chloe Auyeung Jr 20:36 6:52 29 |
Helen Ku Sr 20:52 6:57 35 |
Laila Nunez Fr 20:56 6:59 36 |
Amy Baran Sr 21:33 7:11 58 |
Leslie Trinidad Pe So 21:39 7:13 63 |
Stephanie Santillan Sr 22:24 7:28 78 |
Janet Dionicio Jr 23:56 7:59 99 |
9 | Villa Park 7-5-8-9-9 Gap: 2:52 |
104:31 20:54 6:58 |
226 | Riley Norris Sr 19:07 6:22 8 |
Alaiya Garcia Jr 19:53 6:38 17 |
Lucia Mendoza Jr 21:33 7:11 60 |
Madeline Christopher Sr 21:58 7:19 70 |
Piper Yohman Fr 21:59 7:20 71 |
Sofia Gonzalez Jr 22:16 7:25 74 |
|
10 | Yucaipa 9-11-12-11-10 Gap: 2:14 |
105:19 21:04 7:01 |
231 | Natalie Zamora So 19:19 6:26 10 |
Allison Shreve Fr 21:22 7:07 47 |
Elizabeth Palmer Fr 21:32 7:11 56 |
Ava Penneau Fr 21:33 7:11 57 |
Rianna Ammons Jr 21:33 7:11 61 |
Allison Olson Jr 22:01 7:20 73 |
|
10 | San Dimas 11-9-7-8-10 Gap: 3:09 |
105:30 21:06 7:02 |
231 | Emily Bernhard Sr 19:30 6:30 14 |
Aster Walker Jr 20:37 6:52 30 |
Valerie Sanchez So 21:03 7:01 39 |
Samantha Ghomeshi Sr 21:40 7:13 64 |
Victoria Vargas Sr 22:39 7:33 84 |
||
12 | Cajon 13-14-14-13-12 Gap: 2:38 |
107:30 21:30 7:10 |
266 | Amanda Lynch Jr 20:21 6:47 25 |
Hannah Soto Fr 21:15 7:05 45 |
Hazel Torres So 21:27 7:09 52 |
Angelica Avalos Fr 21:28 7:09 53 |
Juliana Avila Fr 22:58 7:39 91 |
Natalie Goumashyan So 23:17 7:46 94 |
Emma Fierro So 25:20 8:27 102 |
12 | Castaic 4-3-10-11-12 Gap: 4:50 |
106:23 21:17 7:06 |
266 | Kassidy B Vargas So 18:40 6:13 4 |
Laura Bosque So 19:27 6:29 13 |
Ava K Gerhardt So 22:23 7:28 76 |
Alyssa Siglar So 22:23 7:28 77 |
Addison Wendling Jr 23:30 7:50 96 |
||
14 | Crean Lutheran 15-12-13-14-14 Gap: 2:36 |
108:07 21:37 7:12 |
293 | Emily Reed Sr 20:25 6:48 28 |
Kaela Brenner Sr 20:38 6:53 31 |
Grace McGuff Fr 21:33 7:11 59 |
Allison Bae Sr 22:32 7:31 83 |
Addison Bremmer So 23:00 7:40 92 |
||
15 | Paloma Valley 17-16-15-15-15 Gap: 1:48 |
108:21 21:40 7:13 |
295 | Samantha Avila Sr 20:39 6:53 32 |
Amy Bassett So 21:10 7:03 42 |
Hoku Nakasone So 21:42 7:14 66 |
Liana Brehm Jr 22:23 7:28 75 |
Alondra Alfaro Sr 22:27 7:29 80 |
Kendra Woodley Jr 23:16 7:45 93 |
|
16 | St. Paul 5-15-16-16-16 Gap: 8:39 |
118:12 23:38 7:53 |
382 | Jazmin Zambrano So 18:46 6:15 5 |
Keiki Iuli Sr 21:54 7:18 68 |
Ashley Najera Jr 24:21 8:07 100 |
Samantha Carrillo Jr 25:48 8:36 104 |
Hayley Garcia Jr 27:24 9:08 105 |
Priscilla Borrayo Jr 28:13 9:24 106 |
|
17 | Olympian 14-17-17-17-17 Gap: 4:07 |
114:25 22:53 7:38 |
400 | Victoria Ames Jr 20:23 6:48 26 |
Zyanya Rios Jr 22:45 7:35 87 |
Righellis Katarina Fr 22:51 7:37 88 |
Shaniya Estrada Jr 23:56 7:59 98 |
Dhyana Ramirez Jr 24:30 8:10 101 |
Alaman Alyssa Fr 25:41 8:34 103 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jessica Cantu | Sr | Ayala | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
2 | Kayleigh O'Neill | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 20:22.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
3 | Ashlyn Araiza | Jr | Beaumont | 20:35.4 | 6:52 | |||||||
4 | Lizet Gonzalez | Jr | Elsinore | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
5 | Mariana Ruiz | Sr | Beaumont | 20:54.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
6 | Alyssa Marie Samson | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 21:05.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
7 | Fiona McCue | Jr | Laguna Beach | 21:07.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
8 | Jayden Ivcevic | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 21:17.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
9 | Amy Mejia | Jr | Beaumont | 21:24.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
10 | Haley Weghorst | Sr | Yucaipa | 21:34 | 7:11 | |||||||
11 | Liliana Gomez | Sr | Poly (Riverside) | 21:36.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
12 | Summer Hamilton | Sr | Pasadena | 21:40.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
13 | Mia Echiverri | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 21:44.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
14 | Abigail Williams | Sr | Laguna Beach | 21:45.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
15 | Samantha Decker | Sr | Murrieta Valley | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
16 | Reelse Veach | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 21:47.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
17 | Isabella Arrieta | So | Chaparral | 21:50.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
18 | Malaya Aguirre | So | Poly (Riverside) | 21:51.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
19 | Kiara Flores | So | Laguna Beach | 21:55.3 | 7:18 | |||||||
20 | Isabel Vega | Jr | Elsinore | 21:58.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
21 | Mallory Sager | Jr | Elsinore | 22:00.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
22 | Kiana Stewart | Fr | Beaumont | 22:01.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
23 | Nicole Gutierrez | Fr | Glendora | 22:04.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
24 | Mona Schmitz-Elven | Jr | Newbury Park | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
25 | Jaidyn McKinnie | Jr | Centennial (Corona) | 22:08.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
26 | Mikaylah Tabura | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 22:11.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
27 | Dhamar Hernandez | Sr | Yorba Linda | 22:19.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
28 | Maisie Zurbuch | Sr | Claremont | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
29 | Tiffany Chang | Sr | Claremont | 22:24.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
30 | Kayla Carbajal | Fr | Beaumont | 22:29.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
31 | Danielle Jean-Louis | So | Canyon Springs | 22:33.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
32 | Isabela Reichel | Jr | Laguna Beach | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
33 | Lola Harris | So | Laguna Beach | 22:39.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
34 | Michelle Barrios | Jr | Rowland | 22:47.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
35 | Gabriella Thompson | Fr | Beaumont | 22:56.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
36 | Madison Brown | Jr | Chaparral | 22:59.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
37 | Claire Anderson | Jr | Laguna Beach | 23:03.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
38 | Raelyn Ponce | Jr | Millikan | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
39 | Melissa Zurla | Jr | Glendora | 23:19.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
40 | Kayla Cowles | Jr | Classical Academy | 23:20.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
41 | Arely Scott | Sr | Glendora | 23:23.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
42 | Maria Martinez | Jr | Beaumont | 23:23.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
43 | Kyara Seward | So | Vista Murrieta | 23:25.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
44 | Aliyah Moreno | Sr | Centennial (Corona) | 23:28.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
45 | Lucia Viramontes | Jr | Poly (Riverside) | 23:33.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
46 | Scarlett Flores | Jr | Beaumont | 23:34.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
47 | Angelica Casas | Sr | Norte Vista | 23:34.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
48 | Elena Romero | Fr | Beaumont | 23:41.2 | 7:54 | |||||||
49 | Azucena Lemus | Jr | Canyon Springs | 23:42.3 | 7:54 | |||||||
50 | Kylie Kim | Sr | Claremont | 23:46.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
51 | Isabelle Trejos | Jr | San Dimas | 23:55.7 | 7:59 | |||||||
52 | Angelina Sun | Jr | Ayala | 24:05.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
53 | Alyssa Rivera | Fr | Elsinore | 24:05.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
54 | Tori Petrovski | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 24:08.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
55 | Kiara Choi | Jr | Redlands | 24:10.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
56 | Olivia Dayton | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 24:11.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
57 | Grace Peralta | Jr | Yorba Linda | 24:12.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
58 | Mikayla Castillo | Jr | Ayala | 24:18.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
59 | Mia D Harmon | Jr | Castaic | 24:19.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
60 | Raela Jayasekara | Jr | Pasadena | 24:20.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
61 | Kaylee Benitez | Jr | Centennial (Corona) | 24:20.2 | 8:07 | |||||||
62 | Alejandra PeƱaloza | Sr | Pasadena | 24:23.3 | 8:08 | |||||||
63 | Pina Sabrina | Fr | Olympian | 24:24.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
64 | Jasmine Castillo | Jr | Murrieta Valley | 24:25.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
65 | Samantha Colvin | Sr | Claremont | 24:26.9 | 8:09 | |||||||
66 | Ava Booy | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 24:30.1 | 8:10 | 1/2 | 6/7 | 25/33 | ||||
67 | Sofia Hernandez | Sr | Norte Vista | 24:38.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
68 | Xitlaly Alcantar | Sr | Pasadena | 24:38.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
69 | Fiona Loi | Jr | Rowland | 24:38.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
70 | Gabrielle Handfield | Sr | Yorba Linda | 24:39.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
71 | Makayla Koshmerl | Sr | Norte Vista | 24:39.2 | 8:13 | |||||||
72 | Liza Platanov | Sr | Claremont | 24:41.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
73 | Ciara Ciserenos | Jr | Heritage (Menifee) | 24:48.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
74 | Carley Gonzalez | So | Elsinore | 24:50.4 | 8:17 | |||||||
75 | Skylen Goebel | Fr | Chaparral | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
76 | Alexandra Carmona | So | Elsinore | 24:53.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
77 | Kayla Castruita | Jr | Castaic | 24:54.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
78 | Emma Montanez | Sr | Del Lago Academy | 25:04.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
79 | Emma Bock | Fr | Paloma Valley | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
80 | Lily Bosse | Jr | Yucaipa | 25:21.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
81 | Madelyn Eubanks | So | Redlands | 25:24.2 | 8:28 | |||||||
82 | Erica Zavala | Jr | Paloma Valley | 25:26.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
83 | Dubraishcka Duenas | Jr | Del Lago Academy | 25:33.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
84 | Isabella Campbell | Jr | Centennial (Corona) | 25:44.2 | 8:35 | |||||||
85 | Haley Kumanski | Sr | Yucaipa | 25:49.3 | 8:36 | |||||||
86 | Lillian Matti | Jr | Heritage (Menifee) | 25:57.2 | 8:39 | |||||||
87 | Madeleine Sawaya | Sr | Yorba Linda | 25:57.9 | 8:39 | |||||||
88 | Hernandez Sofia | Fr | Olympian | 25:58.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
89 | Molly Polomsky | So | Yorba Linda | 26:06.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
90 | Connie Fu | So | Crean Lutheran | 26:09 | 8:43 | 2/2 | 7/7 | 24/30 | ||||
91 | Jodie Ching | Jr | Claremont | 26:11.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
92 | Sarah Valdivia | Jr | Claremont | 26:12.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
93 | Alysse Flores | Jr | Poly (Riverside) | 26:14.2 | 8:45 | |||||||
94 | Camryn Bousman | Sr | Millikan | 26:15.7 | 8:45 | |||||||
95 | Ana Malleis-Sternb | Fr | Cajon | 26:19.3 | 8:46 | |||||||
96 | Michaela Yeung | Sr | Claremont | 26:23.7 | 8:48 | |||||||
97 | Analeese Wheeler | Sr | Yucaipa | 26:25.9 | 8:49 | |||||||
98 | Alicia Trevino | Jr | Beaumont | 26:39.8 | 8:53 | |||||||
99 | Lily Israel | Fr | Chaparral | 26:50.9 | 8:57 | |||||||
100 | Ashley Huerta | Jr | Elsinore | 26:53.9 | 8:58 | |||||||
101 | Fatima Davila | Jr | Heritage (Menifee) | 27:03.5 | 9:01 | |||||||
102 | Danielle Jeon | Fr | Redlands | 27:06.8 | 9:02 | |||||||
103 | Lillian Enriquez | Jr | San Dimas | 27:09.4 | 9:03 | |||||||
104 | Sua Cardoso | Sr | Pasadena | 27:10.3 | 9:03 | |||||||
105 | Chelsea Reinertson | Sr | Murrieta Mesa | 27:11.7 | 9:04 | |||||||
106 | Abigail Lin | Sr | Classical Academy | 27:19 | 9:06 | |||||||
107 | Rosa Deloya | Jr | Rowland | 27:20.1 | 9:07 | |||||||
108 | Jasmine Morales | Jr | Ayala | 27:24.6 | 9:08 | |||||||
109 | Abigail Sandoval | Fr | Canyon Springs | 27:41.6 | 9:14 | |||||||
110 | Mikayla Valenzuela | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 27:45.1 | 9:15 | |||||||
111 | Emely Carlos | Jr | Norte Vista | 27:49.8 | 9:17 | |||||||
112 | Mackenzie Johnson | Jr | Chaparral | 28:00.7 | 9:20 | |||||||
113 | Mia Franklin | Fr | Covina | 28:00.9 | 9:20 | |||||||
114 | Kaylee Garcia | Sr | Centennial (Corona) | 28:20.5 | 9:27 | |||||||
115 | Stephanie Aguilera | Jr | Centennial (Corona) | 28:23.7 | 9:28 | |||||||
116 | Valerie Garcia | Jr | San Dimas | 28:25.8 | 9:29 | |||||||
117 | Rosylynn Martinez | Jr | Norte Vista | 28:30.5 | 9:30 | |||||||
118 | Morales Naomi | Jr | Olympian | 28:36.2 | 9:32 | |||||||
119 | Jorgensen Catalina | Fr | Olympian | 28:36.3 | 9:32 | |||||||
120 | Jada Ratana | Sr | Covina | 28:54 | 9:38 | |||||||
121 | Kianna Monaco | So | High Tech High NC | 29:01.5 | 9:41 | |||||||
122 | Anna Munguia | Sr | Cajon | 29:18 | 9:46 | |||||||
123 | Jenaia Thompson | Fr | Redlands | 29:18.9 | 9:46 | |||||||
124 | Marianna Tabb | Jr | Woodbridge | 29:27.4 | 9:49 | |||||||
125 | Cordelia Shipman | Sr | Woodbridge | 29:38.8 | 9:53 | |||||||
126 | Margaret McNamara | Jr | Woodbridge | 29:47.2 | 9:56 | |||||||
127 | Karsyn Pearce | Jr | Classical Academy | 30:04.7 | 10:02 | |||||||
128 | Anmol Sanchez | So | Cajon | 32:07.2 | 10:42 | |||||||
129 | Metztly Alcantar | Jr | Pasadena | 34:25.9 | 11:29 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.