Great Oak Results from the Nike Team Nationals at Glendoveer Golf Course, OR on 12/2/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cortes, Fatima | Jr | V | 19:13.5 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 87/198 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 14/22 | 17:32 | ||||
Dang, Audrey | So | V | 19:20.8 | 6:14 | 3.1 | 98/198 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 10/22 | 18:24 | ||||
Gaitan, Tori | So | V | 18:25.9 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 29/198 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 26/67 | 17:30 | ||||
Griffiths, Arianna | So | V | 19:40.5 | 6:21 | 3.1 | 118/198 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 4/22 | 18:58 | ||||
Lucas, Brianna | Jr | V | 20:34.1 | 6:38 | 3.1 | 170/198 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 13/22 | 18:51 | ||||
Pflughoft, Sandra | Sr | V | 19:28.8 | 6:17 | 3.1 | 102/198 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 7/22 | 19:26.7 | 19:26.7 | 18:35.1 | 17:51 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/22 | 96:10 1:15 |
3.1 | 6:12 | 5:57 | 6:21 | 237 | 5:59 | 96:03 | 96:03 | 92:08 | 87:54 90:20 |
Tori Gaitan (9), Fatima Cortes (45), Audrey Dang (53), Sandra Pflughoft (57), Arianna Griffiths (73) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Touhy | So | NEW YORK-2 | 16:44.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
2 | Kelsey Chmiel | Jr | KINETIC | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
3 | Mariah Castillo | Sr | CALIFORNIA-5g | 17:36.8 | 5:41 | |||||||
4 | Katelynne Hart | So | MIDWEST-3 | 17:41.6 | 5:42 | |||||||
5 | Claire Walters | So | MANLIUS | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
6 | Brooke Rauber | Fr | NEW YORK-4 | 17:56.7 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Sadie Sargent | Sr | SOUTHWEST-2 | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
8 | Sarah Schmitt | Sr | N NAPERVILLE | 17:57.2 | 5:47 | |||||||
9 | Sydney Thorvaldson | Fr | NORTHWEST-5 | 17:58.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
10 | Anna Fenske | Fr | HEARTLAND-2 | 17:58.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
11 | Lauren Ping | HEARTLAND-4 | 17:58.9 | 5:48 | ||||||||
12 | Alex Morris | Jr | N NAPERVILLE | 17:59.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
13 | Julia Robitaille | Jr | NORTHEAST-1 | 18:02.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
14 | Emma Wilson | Jr | MIDWEST-5 | 18:02.6 | 5:49 | |||||||
15 | Phoebe White | So | MANLIUS | 18:05.5 | 5:50 | |||||||
16 | Meagen Lowe | Jr | CLOVIS | 18:05.6 | 5:50 | |||||||
17 | Haley Herberg | Sr | CALIFORNIA-4g | 18:05.7 | 5:50 | |||||||
18 | Taylor Ewert | So | MIDWEST-1 | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
19 | Jenna Schulz | So | LIVERPOOL | 18:08.7 | 5:51 | |||||||
20 | Morgan Gigandet | Sr | MIDWEST-2 | 18:09.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
21 | Corie Smith | So | CLOVIS | 18:09.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
22 | Mackenzie Marler | Jr | NORTHWEST-3 | 18:13.3 | 5:53 | |||||||
23 | Katie Dammer | Sr | NORTHEAST-2 | 18:13.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
24 | Sasha Neglia | So | SOUTHEAST-4 | 18:14.9 | 5:53 | |||||||
25 | Aubrey Frentheway | Sr | NORTHWEST-1 | 18:16.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
26 | Lydia Olivere | Sr | SOUTHEAST-1 | 18:18.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
27 | Tierney Wolfgram | Fr | HEARTLAND-5 | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
28 | Ashlyn Hillyard | Jr | SOUTH-4 | 18:19.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
29 | Tori Gaitan | So | Great Oak | 18:25.9 | 5:57 | 1/6 | 1/6 | 26/67 | ||||
30 | Jenna Fitzsimmons | So | DENVER | 18:26 | 5:57 | |||||||
31 | London Culbreath | So | SOUTH-1 | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
32 | Maya Smith | Sr | SOUTHWEST-5 | 18:28 | 5:57 | |||||||
33 | Hannah Reale | Sr | NEW YORK-5 | 18:30.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
34 | Hannah Ricci | Sr | N NAPERVILLE | 18:31.5 | 5:59 | |||||||
35 | Allison Wilson | Jr | SOUTH-5 | 18:31.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
36 | Lauren Peterson | Jr | HEARTLAND-3 | 18:34.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
37 | Emma Atkinson | So | WAYZATA | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
38 | Grace Sprankle | Jr | MIDWEST-4 | 18:35.1 | 6:00 | |||||||
39 | Emily Kompelien | Sr | EDINA | 18:37.5 | 6:00 | |||||||
40 | Lexy Halladay | So | NORTHWEST-2 | 18:38.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
41 | Isabel Van Camp | Jr | KELLER | 18:38.5 | 6:01 | |||||||
42 | Kelsey Gripekoven | Jr | PORTLAND | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
43 | Sophia Ryan | Sr | MANLIUS | 18:39.1 | 6:01 | |||||||
44 | Caroline Sassan | So | WAYZATA | 18:41.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
45 | Quinn Owen | Sr | SOUTH-3 | 18:41.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
46 | Kaitlynn Wolfe | So | BLACKSBURG | 18:42.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
47 | Sydney Hwang | Jr | CLAREMONT | 18:42.7 | 6:02 | |||||||
48 | Ryann Helmers | Sr | SOUTHEAST-3 | 18:44.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
49 | Becca Walters | Sr | MANLIUS | 18:44.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
50 | Lauren Peurifoy | Jr | CALIFORNIA-2g | 18:45.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
51 | Camila Noe | Sr | BOZEMAN | 18:46.1 | 6:03 | |||||||
52 | Anna Shults | Jr | SOUTHWEST-4 | 18:46.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
53 | Julia Black | Sr | KELLER | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
54 | Abbey Santoro | Sr | KELLER | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
55 | Naomi Harding | Jr | VAIL VALLEY | 18:48.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
56 | Samantha Schadler | Jr | SOUTHWEST-3 | 18:49 | 6:04 | |||||||
57 | Sarah O'sullivan | So | DENVER | 18:49.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
58 | Elizabeth Constien | Sr | VAIL VALLEY | 18:49.6 | 6:04 | |||||||
59 | Monica Hebner | Sr | NORTHEAST-5 | 18:53.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
60 | Maggie Donahue | Jr | NORTHEAST-4 | 18:54.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
61 | Azalea Segura-mora | So | CLAREMONT | 18:55.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
62 | Carrie Fish | Sr | SOUTH-2 | 18:57.3 | 6:07 | |||||||
63 | Sloan Walter | Jr | RALEIGH | 18:59.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
64 | Alex Moore | So | BOZEMAN | 19:00 | 6:08 | |||||||
65 | Alex Raichart | Sr | VAIL VALLEY | 19:00.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
66 | Mary Hennelly | So | NEW YORK-3 | 19:01.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
67 | Amanda Mayoral | Sr | SOUTHWEST-1 | 19:01.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
68 | Sydney Swanker | So | BROOMFIELD | 19:04.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
69 | Terra Trom | So | BOZEMAN | 19:04.8 | 6:09 | |||||||
70 | Elena Denner | Sr | CALIFORNIA-3g | 19:04.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
71 | Megan Driscoll | Jr | N NAPERVILLE | 19:05.2 | 6:09 | |||||||
72 | Rhynn Paulsen | So | WAYZATA | 19:05.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
73 | Lizzy Harding | Jr | VAIL VALLEY | 19:06.4 | 6:10 | |||||||
74 | Phoebe Jacques | Sr | BOZEMAN | 19:06.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
75 | Alena Sapienza-wright | Sr | LOUISVILLE | 19:07.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
76 | Kitty Berube | Sr | EDINA | 19:07.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
77 | Emily Covert | Jr | HEARTLAND-1 | 19:08.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
78 | Sara Leonard | Sr | CALIFORNIA-1g | 19:09.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
79 | Madison Mooney | Sr | BROOMFIELD | 19:09.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
80 | Kathleen Simms | Sr | LOUISVILLE | 19:10.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
81 | Ivy Gonzalez | Sr | BROOMFIELD | 19:11.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
82 | Maddy Neuner | Jr | LIVERPOOL | 19:11.6 | 6:11 | |||||||
83 | Kaitlyn Lacy | Sr | SOTHEAST-5 | 19:12 | 6:12 | |||||||
84 | Claire Hill | Jr | N NAPERVILLE | 19:12.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
85 | Kalinda Reynolds | Jr | CLAREMONT | 19:12.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
86 | Calli Parlier | Sr | SOUTHEAST-2 | 19:13 | 6:12 | |||||||
87 | Fatima Cortes | Jr | Great Oak | 19:13.5 | 6:12 | 2/6 | 2/6 | 14/22 | ||||
88 | Sydney Nowicki | Fr | NEW YORK-1 | 19:13.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
89 | Palmer Madsen | Sr | MANLIUS | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
90 | Yukino Parle | Sr | NORTHWEST-4 | 19:14.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
91 | Nikki Merrill | Jr | NORTHEAST-3 | 19:14.6 | 6:12 | |||||||
92 | Grace Johnson | So | VAIL VALLEY | 19:14.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
93 | Libby Rinck | Sr | PORTLAND | 19:15.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
94 | Chloe Gonzalez | So | HUNTERDON | 19:15.8 | 6:13 | |||||||
95 | Maddie Reed | So | DENVER | 19:16.4 | 6:13 | |||||||
96 | Katelyn Mitchem | Sr | BROOMFIELD | 19:17.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
97 | Ailene Edwards | Jr | BLACKSBURG | 19:17.6 | 6:13 | |||||||
98 | Audrey Dang | So | Great Oak | 19:20.8 | 6:14 | 3/6 | 3/6 | 10/22 | ||||
99 | Caroline Eck | Jr | DENVER | 19:23.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
100 | Emily Eberhart | Jr | YORKVILLE | 19:23.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
101 | Brogan Murray | Jr | VAIL VALLEY | 19:27.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
102 | Sandra Pflughoft | Sr | Great Oak | 19:28.8 | 6:17 | 4/6 | 4/6 | 7/22 | 19:26.7 | 19:26.7 | 18:35.1 | |
103 | Caroline Mullahy | Fr | RALEIGH | 19:29.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
104 | Amanda Dolberg | So | CLOVIS | 19:30.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
105 | Alyssa Edwards | Sr | YORKVILLE | 19:30.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
106 | Helena Kleronomos | Fr | YORKVILLE | 19:31.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
107 | Sheridan Wheeler | KINETIC | 19:31.5 | 6:18 | ||||||||
108 | Mckinley Wheeler | KINETIC | 19:31.5 | 6:18 | ||||||||
109 | Sydney Carlson | Fr | LIVERPOOL | 19:34.1 | 6:19 | |||||||
110 | Maria Rickman | Jr | EDINA | 19:34.3 | 6:19 | |||||||
111 | Emily Nugent | Jr | HUNTERDON | 19:34.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
112 | Cate Tracht | Sr | CARROLL | 19:35.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
113 | Sadie Schreiner | So | EDINA | 19:35.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
114 | Alexis Kebbe | So | PORTLAND | 19:37.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
115 | Cambria Clark | Jr | KELLER | 19:38.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
116 | Marissa Bishop | Sr | RALEIGH | 19:38.6 | 6:20 | |||||||
117 | Natalie Kurz | Sr | LIVERPOOL | 19:38.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
118 | Arianna Griffiths | So | Great Oak | 19:40.5 | 6:21 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 4/22 | ||||
119 | Emelia Arnone | Fr | WAYZATA | 19:43.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
120 | Angie Gushue | Fr | CLAREMONT | 19:44.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
121 | Makenna Pallozzi | So | KELLER | 19:44.6 | 6:22 | |||||||
122 | Sophia Link | Jr | BLACKSBURG | 19:45.1 | 6:22 | |||||||
123 | Keellyn Cummings | Sr | KINETIC | 19:45.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
124 | Sofia Santamaria | Jr | CARROLL | 19:45.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
125 | Tess Rounds | Sr | CLAREMONT | 19:46.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
126 | Lexi Mullarkey | Sr | WOOLWICH | 19:46.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
127 | Audrey Mendrys | Fr | N NAPERVILLE | 19:47.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
128 | Vanessa Kort | Sr | BROOMFIELD | 19:48.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
129 | Macy Iyer | EDINA | 19:50.4 | 6:24 | ||||||||
130 | Kylie Anicic | Sr | WOOLWICH | 19:52 | 6:25 | |||||||
131 | Lauren Krott | Jr | WOOLWICH | 19:52.9 | 6:25 | |||||||
132 | Makenna Schumacher | So | PORTLAND | 19:54.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
133 | Sarah Mccabe | Sr | CARROLL | 19:55.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
134 | Ellie Dimarcello | Sr | HUNTERDON | 19:56.1 | 6:26 | |||||||
135 | Alina Rovnak | Sr | RALEIGH | 19:56.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
136 | Maggie Gamboa | Fr | N NAPERVILLE | 19:57.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
137 | Laina Hall | Sr | BOZEMAN | 19:57.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
138 | Shantell Hafner | Fr | DENVER | 19:58.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
139 | Alyssa Cantrell | Sr | CLAREMONT | 19:58.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
140 | Laura Thompson | Sr | BROOMFIELD | 19:58.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
141 | Grace Kaercher | Fr | MANLIUS | 19:58.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
142 | Hailey Simmons | Fr | YORKVILLE | 19:59.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
143 | Lauren Mccollor | Fr | WAYZATA | 20:02.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
144 | Emily Fitch | Jr | BLACKSBURG | 20:03.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
145 | Rosie Petrella | So | LIVERPOOL | 20:03.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
146 | Sydney Fox | Sr | CLOVIS | 20:04.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
147 | Katharine Priu | Jr | RALEIGH | 20:04.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
148 | Sara Klemm | Fr | YORKVILLE | 20:05.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
149 | Myecia Bright | So | LOUISVILLE | 20:06.1 | 6:29 | |||||||
150 | Windsor Ardner | Jr | LIVERPOOL | 20:06.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
151 | Carley Vetter | Jr | KINETIC | 20:06.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
152 | Clare Hernandez | Sr | CLOVIS | 20:06.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
153 | Lucy Wagner | Sr | BOZEMAN | 20:08 | 6:30 | |||||||
154 | Ciara Knott | Jr | KINETIC | 20:09.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
155 | Taylor Boggess | So | LOUISVILLE | 20:09.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
156 | Lauren Esparza | Sr | CARROLL | 20:13.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
157 | Alyssa Destasio | Sr | CLOVIS | 20:14.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
158 | Becca Walton | Sr | DENVER | 20:17.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
159 | Hannah Brown | Sr | DENVER | 20:20.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
160 | Angie Riera | Jr | CARROLL | 20:21.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
161 | Emily Mitchem | Sr | BROOMFIELD | 20:21.5 | 6:34 | |||||||
162 | Hallie Devore | Jr | PORTLAND | 20:22.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
163 | Nicole Greyer | Jr | YORKVILLE | 20:22.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
164 | Samantha Vetter | Sr | KINETIC | 20:23.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
165 | Simonne Guenette | Sr | BLACKSBURG | 20:26.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
166 | Sydney White | Sr | KELLER | 20:27.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
167 | Kati Hoerig | So | LOUISVILLE | 20:29.7 | 6:37 | |||||||
168 | Megan Bamford | Sr | VAIL VALLEY | 20:30.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
169 | Katie Nili | Sr | CLOVIS | 20:32.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
170 | Brianna Lucas | Jr | Great Oak | 20:34.1 | 6:38 | 6/6 | 6/6 | 13/22 | ||||
171 | Brooke Young | Sr | WAYZATA | 20:34.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
172 | Brenna Talamo | Jr | HUNTERDON | 20:34.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
173 | Carmen Rottinghaus | Sr | WAYZATA | 20:37.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
174 | Morgan Richter | So | EDINA | 20:38.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
175 | Cristina Canal | Sr | CARROLL | 20:39.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
176 | Ashlynne Burke | Fr | WOOLWICH | 20:40.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
177 | Eliza Stowe | Sr | BLACKSBURG | 20:42.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
178 | Greta Anderson | Jr | PORTLAND | 20:43.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
179 | Vera Thompson | So | KELLER | 20:43.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
180 | Sam Moreno | So | YORKVILLE | 20:44.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
181 | Sarah Ayala | Jr | CLAREMONT | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
182 | Abigail Bohn | Fr | LOUISVILLE | 20:47.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
183 | Alex Carlson | Fr | HUNTERDON | 20:47.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
184 | Alex Villalba | Sr | MANLIUS | 20:48.3 | 6:43 | |||||||
185 | Allie Pierontoni | So | WOOLWICH | 20:48.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
186 | Maddy Lawler | Jr | EDINA | 20:51.8 | 6:44 | |||||||
187 | Courtney Farishian | Fr | RALEIGH | 20:54.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
188 | Caleigh Kupniewski | Fr | WOOLWICH | 20:58.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
189 | Bridget Boyle | Jr | BOZEMAN | 21:01.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
190 | Sydney Watts | Fr | WOOLWICH | 21:02.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
191 | Keely Mccormick | Sr | PORTLAND | 21:05.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
192 | Sami Kehler | So | HUNTERDON | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
193 | Julia Lattimer | Jr | BLACKSBURG | 21:12.7 | 6:51 | |||||||
194 | Kate Reppeto | So | CARROLL | 21:18.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
195 | Angela Kearsley | Jr | HUNTERDON | 21:23.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
196 | Molly Mcgowan | Jr | RALEIGH | 21:30.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
197 | Bella Brancato | So | LIVERPOOL | 21:36.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
198 | Kennedy Duncan | Sr | LOUISVILLE | 21:46.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANLIUS 2-1-2-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
92:38 18:32 5:59 |
89 | Claire Walters So 17:55 5:47 2 |
Phoebe White So 18:06 5:50 5 |
Sophia Ryan Sr 18:39 6:01 16 |
Becca Walters Sr 18:44 6:03 20 |
Palmer Madsen Sr 19:14 6:12 46 |
Grace Kaercher Fr 19:59 6:27 96 |
Alex Villalba Sr 20:48 6:43 139 |
2 | N NAPERVILLE 3-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:15 |
92:46 18:33 5:59 |
94 | Sarah Schmitt Sr 17:57 5:47 3 |
Alex Morris Jr 17:59 5:48 4 |
Hannah Ricci Sr 18:32 5:59 11 |
Megan Driscoll Jr 19:05 6:09 33 |
Claire Hill Jr 19:12 6:12 43 |
Audrey Mendrys Fr 19:47 6:23 82 |
Maggie Gamboa Fr 19:57 6:26 91 |
3 | VAIL VALLEY 15-9-6-3-3 Gap: 0:26 |
95:00 19:00 6:08 |
162 | Naomi Harding Jr 18:49 6:04 24 |
Elizabeth Constien Sr 18:50 6:04 26 |
Alex Raichart Sr 19:00 6:08 30 |
Lizzy Harding Jr 19:06 6:10 35 |
Grace Johnson So 19:15 6:13 47 |
Brogan Murray Jr 19:27 6:17 56 |
Megan Bamford Sr 20:31 6:37 123 |
4 | KELLER 10-6-3-5-4 Gap: 1:06 |
95:37 19:07 6:10 |
205 | Isabel Van Camp Jr 18:39 6:01 14 |
Julia Black Sr 18:48 6:04 22 |
Abbey Santoro Sr 18:48 6:04 23 |
Cambria Clark Jr 19:38 6:20 70 |
Makenna Pallozzi So 19:45 6:22 76 |
Sydney White Sr 20:28 6:36 121 |
Vera Thompson So 20:44 6:41 134 |
5 | BOZEMAN 14-9-7-4-5 Gap: 1:12 |
95:55 19:11 6:11 |
210 | Camila Noe Sr 18:46 6:03 21 |
Alex Moore So 19:00 6:08 29 |
Terra Trom So 19:05 6:09 32 |
Phoebe Jacques Sr 19:07 6:10 36 |
Laina Hall Sr 19:58 6:26 92 |
Lucy Wagner Sr 20:08 6:30 108 |
Bridget Boyle Jr 21:02 6:47 144 |
6 | DENVER 7-5-8-7-6 Gap: 1:32 |
95:54 19:11 6:11 |
232 | Jenna Fitzsimmons So 18:26 5:57 10 |
Sarah O'sullivan So 18:50 6:04 25 |
Maddie Reed So 19:16 6:13 50 |
Caroline Eck Jr 19:24 6:15 54 |
Shantell Hafner Fr 19:58 6:27 93 |
Becca Walton Sr 20:18 6:33 113 |
Hannah Brown Sr 20:20 6:34 114 |
7 | WAYZATA 8-4-4-6-7 Gap: 1:27 |
96:08 19:14 6:12 |
235 | Emma Atkinson So 18:35 6:00 12 |
Caroline Sassan So 18:41 6:02 17 |
Rhynn Paulsen So 19:06 6:10 34 |
Emelia Arnone Fr 19:44 6:22 74 |
Lauren Mccollor Fr 20:02 6:28 98 |
Brooke Young Sr 20:34 6:38 126 |
Carmen Rottinghaus Sr 20:37 6:39 128 |
8 | Great Oak 6-12-10-9-8 Gap: 1:15 |
96:10 19:14 6:12 |
237 | Tori Gaitan So 18:26 5:57 9 |
Fatima Cortes Jr 19:14 6:12 45 |
Audrey Dang So 19:21 6:14 53 |
Sandra Pflughoft Sr 19:29 6:17 57 |
Arianna Griffiths So 19:41 6:21 73 |
Brianna Lucas Jr 20:34 6:38 125 |
|
9 | CLAREMONT 13-7-9-10-9 Gap: 1:04 |
96:22 19:16 6:13 |
245 | Sydney Hwang Jr 18:43 6:02 19 |
Azalea Segura-mora So 18:56 6:06 27 |
Kalinda Reynolds Jr 19:13 6:12 44 |
Angie Gushue Fr 19:45 6:22 75 |
Tess Rounds Sr 19:46 6:23 80 |
Alyssa Cantrell Sr 19:58 6:27 94 |
Sarah Ayala Jr 20:47 6:42 136 |
9 | BROOMFIELD 17-15-11-8-9 Gap: 0:44 |
96:31 19:18 6:14 |
245 | Sydney Swanker So 19:04 6:09 31 |
Madison Mooney Sr 19:10 6:11 39 |
Ivy Gonzalez Sr 19:12 6:11 41 |
Katelyn Mitchem Sr 19:17 6:13 51 |
Vanessa Kort Sr 19:49 6:23 83 |
Laura Thompson Sr 19:59 6:27 95 |
Emily Mitchem Sr 20:22 6:34 116 |
11 | EDINA 9-11-13-12-11 Gap: 1:13 |
96:46 19:21 6:15 |
268 | Emily Kompelien Sr 18:38 6:00 13 |
Kitty Berube Sr 19:08 6:10 38 |
Maria Rickman Jr 19:34 6:19 65 |
Sadie Schreiner So 19:36 6:19 68 |
Macy Iyer - 19:50 6:24 84 |
Morgan Richter So 20:39 6:40 129 |
Maddy Lawler Jr 20:52 6:44 141 |
12 | CLOVIS 4-3-5-11-12 Gap: 2:01 |
95:57 19:11 6:11 |
281 | Meagen Lowe Jr 18:06 5:50 6 |
Corie Smith So 18:10 5:52 8 |
Amanda Dolberg So 19:30 6:17 59 |
Sydney Fox Sr 20:04 6:28 101 |
Clare Hernandez Sr 20:07 6:29 107 |
Alyssa Destasio Sr 20:15 6:32 112 |
Katie Nili Sr 20:32 6:37 124 |
13 | LIVERPOOL 5-8-12-13-13 Gap: 1:55 |
96:37 19:19 6:14 |
285 | Jenna Schulz So 18:09 5:51 7 |
Maddy Neuner Jr 19:12 6:11 42 |
Sydney Carlson Fr 19:34 6:19 64 |
Natalie Kurz Sr 19:39 6:20 72 |
Rosie Petrella So 20:04 6:28 100 |
Windsor Ardner Jr 20:06 6:29 105 |
Bella Brancato So 21:36 6:58 152 |
14 | KINETIC 1-13-14-14-14 Gap: 2:42 |
96:21 19:16 6:13 |
310 | Kelsey Chmiel Jr 17:25 5:37 1 |
Sheridan Wheeler - 19:32 6:18 62 |
Mckinley Wheeler - 19:32 6:18 63 |
Keellyn Cummings Sr 19:46 6:23 78 |
Carley Vetter Jr 20:07 6:29 106 |
Ciara Knott Jr 20:09 6:30 109 |
Samantha Vetter Sr 20:24 6:35 119 |
15 | PORTLAND 11-13-15-15-15 Gap: 1:44 |
97:49 19:34 6:19 |
336 | Kelsey Gripekoven Jr 18:39 6:01 15 |
Libby Rinck Sr 19:15 6:13 48 |
Alexis Kebbe So 19:37 6:20 69 |
Makenna Schumacher So 19:55 6:25 87 |
Hallie Devore Jr 20:23 6:34 117 |
Greta Anderson Jr 20:44 6:41 133 |
Keely Mccormick Sr 21:05 6:48 146 |
16 | RALEIGH 16-18-17-17-16 Gap: 1:05 |
98:10 19:38 6:20 |
349 | Sloan Walter Jr 19:00 6:08 28 |
Caroline Mullahy Fr 19:30 6:17 58 |
Marissa Bishop Sr 19:39 6:20 71 |
Alina Rovnak Sr 19:57 6:26 90 |
Katharine Priu Jr 20:05 6:29 102 |
Courtney Farishian Fr 20:55 6:45 142 |
Molly Mcgowan Jr 21:31 6:56 151 |
17 | BLACKSBURG 12-15-16-16-17 Gap: 1:45 |
98:15 19:39 6:20 |
366 | Kaitlynn Wolfe So 18:42 6:02 18 |
Ailene Edwards Jr 19:18 6:13 52 |
Sophia Link Jr 19:45 6:22 77 |
Emily Fitch Jr 20:03 6:28 99 |
Simonne Guenette Sr 20:27 6:36 120 |
Eliza Stowe Sr 20:43 6:41 132 |
Julia Lattimer Jr 21:13 6:51 148 |
18 | YORKVILLE 20-19-18-18-18 Gap: 0:42 |
98:31 19:42 6:21 |
376 | Emily Eberhart Jr 19:24 6:15 55 |
Alyssa Edwards Sr 19:31 6:18 60 |
Helena Kleronomos Fr 19:31 6:18 61 |
Hailey Simmons Fr 19:59 6:27 97 |
Sara Klemm Fr 20:06 6:29 103 |
Nicole Greyer Jr 20:23 6:34 118 |
Sam Moreno So 20:45 6:42 135 |
19 | LOUISVILLE 18-17-19-19-19 Gap: 1:23 |
99:03 19:49 6:23 |
413 | Alena Sapienza-wright Sr 19:07 6:10 37 |
Kathleen Simms Sr 19:10 6:11 40 |
Myecia Bright So 20:06 6:29 104 |
Taylor Boggess So 20:10 6:30 110 |
Kati Hoerig So 20:30 6:37 122 |
Abigail Bohn Fr 20:48 6:42 137 |
Kennedy Duncan Sr 21:47 7:01 153 |
20 | CARROLL 21-21-21-21-20 Gap: 0:46 |
99:52 19:58 6:27 |
460 | Cate Tracht Sr 19:36 6:19 67 |
Sofia Santamaria Jr 19:46 6:23 79 |
Sarah Mccabe Sr 19:56 6:26 88 |
Lauren Esparza Sr 20:13 6:31 111 |
Angie Riera Jr 20:21 6:34 115 |
Cristina Canal Sr 20:39 6:40 130 |
Kate Reppeto So 21:18 6:52 149 |
21 | HUNTERDON 19-19-20-20-21 Gap: 1:32 |
100:09 20:02 6:28 |
469 | Chloe Gonzalez So 19:16 6:13 49 |
Emily Nugent Jr 19:35 6:19 66 |
Ellie Dimarcello Sr 19:56 6:26 89 |
Brenna Talamo Jr 20:35 6:38 127 |
Alex Carlson Fr 20:48 6:43 138 |
Sami Kehler So 21:08 6:49 147 |
Angela Kearsley Jr 21:24 6:54 150 |
22 | WOOLWICH 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 1:02 |
101:00 20:12 6:31 |
523 | Lexi Mullarkey Sr 19:47 6:23 81 |
Kylie Anicic Sr 19:52 6:25 85 |
Lauren Krott Jr 19:53 6:25 86 |
Ashlynne Burke Fr 20:40 6:40 131 |
Allie Pierontoni So 20:49 6:43 140 |
Caleigh Kupniewski Fr 20:58 6:46 143 |
Sydney Watts Fr 21:03 6:47 145 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Katelyn Touhy, So, 16:44.7, NEW YORK-2 | MANLIUS, 92:37.8, 89 |
All Boys Races
1 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3.1 mi |
All at 3.1 mi |
V | Aidan Troutner, Sr, 15:03.9, SOUTHWEST-5 | PURCELLVILLE, 79:11.6, 89 |