Lincoln Results from the Flame Invitational at Lodi Lake on 9/2/09
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abarca, Jake | Fr | Fr | 12:56 | 7:11 | 1.8 | 46/79 | 6/13 | 11/22 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Allen, Brock | Jr | V | 18:57 | 6:19 | 3 | 61/236 | 9/18 | 9/18 | 1/13 | |||||
Bakken, Derek | Fr | Fr | 15:14 | 8:28 | 1.8 | 69/79 | 13/13 | 21/22 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Barth, Chris | So | So | 11:55 | 6:37 | 1.8 | 25/83 | 3/9 | 7/22 | 3/13 | |||||
Boys4, Lincoln | Sr | V | 19:15 | 6:25 | 3 | 76/236 | 10/18 | 10/18 | 1/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Carney, Chris | Fr | Fr | 11:18 | 6:17 | 1.8 | 12/79 | 3/13 | 4/22 | 1/10 | |||||
Chen, Wilson | So | So | 16:49 | 9:21 | 1.8 | 79/83 | 9/9 | 22/22 | 2/2 | |||||
Connelly, James | So | V | 17:33 | 5:51 | 3 | 22/236 | 4/18 | 4/18 | 2/19 | |||||
Duaime, Devin | Jr | V | 16:49 | 5:36 | 3 | 10/236 | 1/18 | 1/18 | 9/21 | |||||
Frazier, Dominic | Jr | V | 17:25 | 5:48 | 3 | 19/236 | 2/18 | 2/18 | 4/21 | |||||
Frosh1, Lincoln | So | Fr | 14:22 | 7:59 | 1.8 | 65/79 | 11/13 | 18/22 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Gadeke, Brien | Sr | V | 23:56 | 7:59 | 3 | 190/236 | 15/18 | 15/18 | 4/7 | 22:13 | ||||
Garfield, Joseph | Fr | Fr | 13:13 | 7:21 | 1.8 | 52/79 | 8/13 | 13/22 | 3/3 | |||||
Gildea, Ryan | Fr | Fr | 13:16 | 7:22 | 1.8 | 54/79 | 9/13 | 14/22 | 3/3 | |||||
Gleason, Chris | Fr | Fr | 12:06 | 6:43 | 1.8 | 27/79 | 5/13 | 8/22 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Graham, Tyler | Jr | V | 34:23 | 11:28 | 3 | 236/236 | 18/18 | 18/18 | 4/4 | |||||
Hoey, Matthew | So | So | 13:59 | 7:46 | 1.8 | 65/83 | 7/9 | 17/22 | 2/4 | |||||
Lenz, Clayton | Fr | Fr | 11:05 | 6:09 | 1.8 | 8/79 | 1/13 | 1/22 | 8/15 | |||||
Lenz, Nick | Fr | Fr | 13:33 | 7:32 | 1.8 | 56/79 | 10/13 | 16/22 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lenz, Pat | Jr | V | 20:33 | 6:51 | 3 | 116/236 | 12/18 | 12/18 | 2/10 | |||||
Low, Chris | So | So | 11:48 | 6:33 | 1.8 | 24/83 | 2/9 | 6/22 | 8/15 | |||||
Mak, Raymond | So | So | 13:31 | 7:31 | 1.8 | 58/83 | 6/9 | 15/22 | 2/5 | |||||
Mondragon, Gabe | So | So | 14:46 | 8:12 | 1.8 | 71/83 | 8/9 | 19/22 | 2/3 | |||||
Myers, Nick | So | So | 11:10 | 6:12 | 1.8 | 9/83 | 1/9 | 3/22 | 7/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Nguyen, Duy | Jr | V | 20:38 | 6:53 | 3 | 119/236 | 13/18 | 13/18 | 1/8 | 18:32 | ||||
Nilsen, Johnny | So | V | 18:09 | 6:03 | 3 | 35/236 | 7/18 | 7/18 | 1/15 | |||||
Oliver, Matt | Jr | V | 18:05 | 6:02 | 3 | 33/236 | 6/18 | 6/18 | 1/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ou-Yang, Paul | Jr | V | 20:39 | 6:53 | 3 | 120/236 | 14/18 | 14/18 | 1/8 | |||||
Piasecki, Alex | Jr | V | 17:53 | 5:58 | 3 | 29/236 | 5/18 | 5/18 | 1/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Robinson, Josh | So | So | 12:28 | 6:56 | 1.8 | 34/83 | 5/9 | 10/22 | 2/6 | |||||
Rodgers, Tyler | Jr | V | 20:00 | 6:40 | 3 | 102/236 | 11/18 | 11/18 | 1/10 | |||||
Rodriguez, Eddy | Jr | V | 18:54 | 6:18 | 3 | 59/236 | 8/18 | 8/18 | 1/13 | |||||
Runtal, Justin | Jr | V | 27:38 | 9:13 | 3 | 227/236 | 17/18 | 17/18 | 4/6 | |||||
Sievers, Jonathan | Jr | V | 27:35 | 9:12 | 3 | 226/236 | 16/18 | 16/18 | 7/7 | |||||
Simas, Blake | Fr | Fr | 11:30 | 6:23 | 1.8 | 16/79 | 4/13 | 5/22 | 1/9 | |||||
Small, Lanzo | Fr | Fr | 13:01 | 7:14 | 1.8 | 48/79 | 7/13 | 12/22 | 3/5 | |||||
Talley, Andrew | Fr | Fr | 11:07 | 6:11 | 1.8 | 10/79 | 2/13 | 2/22 | 2/11 | |||||
Talley, Nick | Jr | V | 17:30 | 5:50 | 3 | 20/236 | 3/18 | 3/18 | 3/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Ward, Julian | Fr | Fr | 14:51 | 8:15 | 1.8 | 67/79 | 12/13 | 20/22 | 2/2 | |||||
Wong, Garrett | So | So | 12:21 | 6:52 | 1.8 | 33/83 | 4/9 | 9/22 | 2/10 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/17 | 87:10 1:04 |
3 | 5:49 | 5:36 | 5:58 | 95 | 5:46 | 85:10 | Devin Duaime (9), Dominic Frazier (18), Nick Talley (19), James Connelly (21), Alex Piasecki (28) | ||||
V 2nd 5 | 1/10 | 93:20 1:10 |
3 | 6:13 | 6:02 | 6:25 | 23 | 6:13 | 98:11 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Matt Oliver (1), Johnny Nilsen (2), Eddy Rodriguez (4), Brock Allen (6), Lincoln Boys4 (10) | |||
V 3rd 5 | 3/7 | 105:46 3:56 |
3 | 7:03 | 6:40 | 7:59 | 51 | 7:01 | Tyler Rodgers (1), Pat Lenz (5), Duy Nguyen (6), Paul Ou-Yang (7), Brien Gadeke (32) | |||||
So 1st 5 | 3/6 | 59:42 1:18 |
1.8 | 6:38 | 6:12 | 6:56 | 73 | 6:13 | Nick Myers (5), Chris Low (14), Chris Barth (15), Garrett Wong (19), Josh Robinson (20) | |||||
Fr 1st 5 | 1/6 | 57:06 1:01 |
1.8 | 6:21 | 6:09 | 6:43 | 52 | 6:21 | Clayton Lenz (5), Andrew Talley (6), Chris Carney (8), Blake Simas (12), Chris Gleason (21) | |||||
Fr 2nd 5 | 3/3 | 65:59 0:37 |
1.8 | 7:20 | 7:11 | 7:32 | 57 | 7:08 | Jake Abarca (7), Lanzo Small (9), Joseph Garfield (12), Ryan Gildea (14), Nick Lenz (15) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chriss Grimble | Jr | KENNEDY | 16:06 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Derek Avrit | Sr | BRET HARTE | 16:17 | 5:26 | |||||||
3 | Philip Satow | Jr | SHELDON | 16:29 | 5:30 | |||||||
4 | Nathan Jackson | Jr | BIG VALLEY C | 16:30 | 5:30 | |||||||
5 | Tommy Lomeli | Jr | LODI | 16:35 | 5:32 | |||||||
6 | Randhawa Harjit | Jr | COSUMNES OAK | 16:36 | 5:32 | |||||||
7 | Matt Barnum | Sr | ESCALON | 16:40 | 5:33 | |||||||
8 | Christian Mercado | Sr | SHELDON | 16:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
9 | Shannon Westbrook | Sr | SONORA | 16:45 | 5:35 | |||||||
10 | Devin Duaime | Jr | Lincoln | 16:49 | 5:36 | 1/18 | 1/18 | 9/21 | ||||
11 | Nicholas Klein | Jr | SONORA | 16:52 | 5:37 | |||||||
12 | Hernan Cortez | Jr | SHELDON | 16:53 | 5:38 | |||||||
13 | Clancy McConnell | So | SONORA | 16:57 | 5:39 | |||||||
14 | Dean Alley | Sr | SONORA | 16:58 | 5:39 | |||||||
15 | Pablo Diaz | Sr | WOODLAND | 17:07 | 5:42 | |||||||
16 | Jasen Lee | Jr | KENNEDY | 17:09 | 5:43 | |||||||
17 | Mark Machado | So | BUHACH COLON | 17:10 | 5:43 | |||||||
18 | Cody Freeman | Jr | CALAVERAS | 17:21 | 5:47 | |||||||
19 | Dominic Frazier | Jr | Lincoln | 17:25 | 5:48 | 2/18 | 2/18 | 4/21 | ||||
20 | Nick Talley | Jr | Lincoln | 17:30 | 5:50 | 3/18 | 3/18 | 3/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
21 | Matt Freitag | Sr | GALT | 17:32 | 5:51 | |||||||
22 | James Connelly | So | Lincoln | 17:33 | 5:51 | 4/18 | 4/18 | 2/19 | ||||
23 | Clancy Casteel | Sr | ESCALON | 17:37 | 5:52 | |||||||
24 | Derek Caples | So | KENNEDY | 17:41 | 5:54 | |||||||
25 | Angel Gaytan | So | BUHACH COLON | 17:42 | 5:54 | |||||||
26 | Matt Murphy | Jr | WOODLAND | 17:48 | 5:56 | |||||||
27 | Jesus Hermosillo | Jr | RIPON | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
28 | Eddy Button | Sr | GALT | 17:50 | 5:57 | |||||||
29 | Alex Piasecki | Jr | Lincoln | 17:53 | 5:58 | 5/18 | 5/18 | 1/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
30 | Luis Castillo | Sr | TOKAY | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
31 | Jaime Maturino | Sr | TOKAY | 18:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
32 | Phillip Plott | Sr | ESCALON | 18:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
33 | Matt Oliver | Jr | Lincoln | 18:05 | 6:02 | 6/18 | 6/18 | 1/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
34 | Gerardo Montoya | Sr | BRET HARTE | 18:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
35 | Johnny Nilsen | So | Lincoln | 18:09 | 6:03 | 7/18 | 7/18 | 1/15 | ||||
36 | Jordan Gibson | So | RIPON | 18:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
37 | Victor Serrano | Jr | RIPON | 18:12 | 6:04 | |||||||
38 | John McAnelly | Sr | WOODLAND | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
39 | Zack Weldon | Sr | SUMMERVILLE | 18:13 | 6:04 | |||||||
40 | Austin Metz | Jr | KENNEDY | 18:14 | 6:05 | |||||||
41 | Even Gillogley | Sr | KENNEDY | 18:15 | 6:05 | |||||||
42 | Nicholas Chik | Jr | WOODLAND | 18:20 | 6:07 | |||||||
43 | Richard Segura | Jr | BUHACH COLON | 18:22 | 6:07 | |||||||
44 | Wyatt Burns | Jr | CALAVERAS | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
45 | Kyle Merker | Jr | SHELDON | 18:25 | 6:08 | |||||||
46 | Brandon Petraitis | Jr | RIPON | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
47 | Jake Turner | Jr | RIPON | 18:31 | 6:10 | |||||||
48 | Robby Baber | Jr | BUHACH COLON | 18:33 | 6:11 | |||||||
49 | Raul Ortega | Sr | BUHACH COLON | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
50 | Cory Pack | Sr | TOKAY | 18:34 | 6:11 | |||||||
51 | Roger Bains | Jr | SHELDON | 18:35 | 6:12 | |||||||
52 | Brandon Costa | Jr | LODI | 18:38 | 6:13 | |||||||
53 | Thomas Canchola | Sr | TOKAY | 18:43 | 6:14 | |||||||
54 | Kevin Brooks | Jr | PIONEER | 18:46 | 6:15 | |||||||
55 | Alvin Chan | Sr | SHELDON | 18:47 | 6:16 | |||||||
56 | Jason Stanhope | Jr | WOODLAND | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
57 | Koob Mova | Sr | KENNEDY | 18:50 | 6:17 | |||||||
58 | Nick Carlone | Jr | KENNEDY | 18:52 | 6:17 | |||||||
59 | Eddy Rodriguez | Jr | Lincoln | 18:54 | 6:18 | 8/18 | 8/18 | 1/13 | ||||
60 | Aaron Theurer | Jr | BUHACH COLON | 18:56 | 6:19 | |||||||
61 | Brock Allen | Jr | Lincoln | 18:57 | 6:19 | 9/18 | 9/18 | 1/13 | ||||
62 | Brent Hogan | Sr | PIONEER | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
63 | Donovan Gardner | Sr | ESCALON | 18:57 | 6:19 | |||||||
64 | Gonzalez Rafael | So | COSUMNES OAK | 18:58 | 6:19 | |||||||
65 | Michael Maltese | Sr | SONORA | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
66 | Adrian Perez | Sr | BUHACH COLON | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
67 | Nathan Klein | Jr | SONORA | 18:59 | 6:20 | |||||||
68 | Trotter Collin | So | COSUMNES OAK | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
69 | Mark Whittock | Jr | LODI | 19:02 | 6:21 | |||||||
70 | Landon Gonzales | Sr | ESCALON | 19:04 | 6:21 | |||||||
71 | Patrick Contreras | Jr | WOODLAND | 19:07 | 6:22 | |||||||
72 | Conor Frederick | Jr | BRET HARTE | 19:08 | 6:23 | |||||||
73 | Jacob Lucca | Jr | SHELDON | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
74 | Bradly Brown | Sr | GALT | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
75 | Devin Nanik | Jr | BRET HARTE | 19:11 | 6:24 | |||||||
76 | Lincoln Boys4 | Sr | Lincoln | 19:15 | 6:25 | 10/18 | 10/18 | 1/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
77 | Ryan Torres | Fr | RIPON | 19:15 | 6:25 | |||||||
78 | Balraj Bhathal | Jr | SHELDON | 19:21 | 6:27 | |||||||
79 | Kirk Kelly | Jr | GALT | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
80 | Hugo Rodrigez | Sr | LODI | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
81 | Andre Mancebo | Jr | BUHACH COLON | 19:28 | 6:29 | |||||||
82 | Taylor Scarbrough | Jr | BUHACH COLON | 19:29 | 6:30 | |||||||
83 | Daniel Ibarra | Jr | RIPON | 19:30 | 6:30 | |||||||
84 | Enrique Zavala | Jr | GALT | 19:31 | 6:30 | |||||||
85 | Joshua Torres | So | PIONEER | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
86 | Justin Ikeda | Sr | TOKAY | 19:36 | 6:32 | |||||||
87 | Dylan Silva | Sr | LODI | 19:37 | 6:32 | |||||||
88 | Ricky Ma | Sr | EDISON | 19:38 | 6:33 | |||||||
89 | Erick Paepke | Sr | GALT | 19:39 | 6:33 | |||||||
90 | Austin Blake | Jr | GALT | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
91 | Nick Fetherston | Sr | MONTEREY TRA | 19:41 | 6:34 | |||||||
92 | Matthew Gilley | Jr | LODI | 19:42 | 6:34 | |||||||
93 | Troy Haussman | Jr | BUHACH COLON | 19:45 | 6:35 | |||||||
94 | Donovan Romero | Sr | TOKAY | 19:47 | 6:36 | |||||||
95 | Emmanuel Lopez | Sr | EDISON | 19:48 | 6:36 | |||||||
96 | Jason Clavelli | Jr | WOODLAND | 19:50 | 6:37 | |||||||
97 | TeamLD9 LD-1 | TEAM1 | 19:51 | 6:37 | ||||||||
98 | Dennis Dunnigan | Sr | CALAVERAS | 19:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
99 | Greg Cooke | Sr | LINDEN | 19:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
100 | Harbir Dhillon | Sr | LODI | 19:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
101 | Eric Lauterbach | Jr | BRET HARTE | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
102 | Tyler Rodgers | Jr | Lincoln | 20:00 | 6:40 | 11/18 | 11/18 | 1/10 | ||||
103 | Adam Monarres | Jr | BUHACH COLON | 20:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
104 | Kyler Deane | So | BRET HARTE | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
105 | Antonio Zededa | Sr | LODI | 20:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
106 | Richard Pool | Sr | BUHACH COLON | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
107 | Jeremiah Williams | Jr | SONORA | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
108 | Vu Nguyen | Sr | MONTEREY TRA | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
109 | Nathan Loverin | Jr | CALAVERAS | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
110 | Brandon Howland | Jr | LODI | 20:20 | 6:47 | |||||||
111 | Graham Hall | Jr | LODI | 20:21 | 6:47 | |||||||
112 | Kyle Eastman | Jr | BRET HARTE | 20:22 | 6:47 | |||||||
113 | Mark Trevena | Sr | LODI | 20:28 | 6:49 | |||||||
114 | Shamus Smail | Jr | BRET HARTE | 20:29 | 6:50 | |||||||
115 | Gian Ghiglieri | Sr | LINDEN | 20:31 | 6:50 | |||||||
116 | Pat Lenz | Jr | Lincoln | 20:33 | 6:51 | 12/18 | 12/18 | 2/10 | ||||
117 | Manny Moreno | Jr | WOODLAND | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
118 | Riley Yeakle | Sr | SONORA | 20:38 | 6:53 | |||||||
119 | Duy Nguyen | Jr | Lincoln | 20:38 | 6:53 | 13/18 | 13/18 | 1/8 | ||||
120 | Paul Ou-Yang | Jr | Lincoln | 20:39 | 6:53 | 14/18 | 14/18 | 1/8 | ||||
121 | Tanner Smith | Jr | BRET HARTE | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
122 | TeamLD4 LD-1 | TEAM1 | 20:47 | 6:56 | ||||||||
123 | Chad Aldrich | Jr | CALAVERAS | 20:48 | 6:56 | |||||||
124 | Zach Brooksher | Sr | BRET HARTE | 20:56 | 6:59 | |||||||
125 | Hector Sandoval | Sr | PIONEER | 20:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
126 | Tyler Allen | Jr | BUHACH COLON | 21:03 | 7:01 | |||||||
127 | Bobby Sidhu | Sr | TOKAY | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
128 | Jack Ducato | Jr | LODI | 21:06 | 7:02 | |||||||
129 | Miguel Mendoza | Sr | LODI | 21:07 | 7:02 | |||||||
130 | Guadalupe Quezada | Sr | GALT | 21:08 | 7:03 | |||||||
131 | Noel Mora | Jr | EDISON | 21:10 | 7:03 | |||||||
132 | Paul Williams | Sr | SHELDON | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
133 | Eric Powers | Sr | SHELDON | 21:12 | 7:04 | |||||||
134 | Chris Kem | Sr | RIPON | 21:17 | 7:06 | |||||||
135 | Jaime Garcia | Jr | EDISON | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
136 | Jared Webb | Sr | LINDEN | 21:24 | 7:08 | |||||||
137 | Tyler Chan | Jr | SONORA | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
138 | Tommy Carli | Sr | LODI | 21:30 | 7:10 | |||||||
139 | Drake ReidReynoso | Jr | GALT | 21:31 | 7:10 | |||||||
140 | Nick Adkins | Sr | CALAVERAS | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
141 | Nathaniel Simms | Jr | EDISON | 21:33 | 7:11 | |||||||
142 | Brandon Hyske | Sr | LODI | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
143 | Nick Christian | Jr | WOODLAND | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
144 | Tanner Roark | Jr | ESCALON | 21:39 | 7:13 | |||||||
145 | Andrew King | Sr | SHELDON | 21:46 | 7:15 | |||||||
146 | Patrick Simmons | Jr | SHELDON | 21:49 | 7:16 | |||||||
147 | Chris Almadova | Jr | BRET HARTE | 21:53 | 7:18 | |||||||
148 | Joey Davis | Jr | BUHACH COLON | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
149 | Joseph Tonner | Sr | TOKAY | 21:58 | 7:19 | |||||||
150 | Joe Greenwood | Jr | RIPON | 21:59 | 7:20 | |||||||
151 | Brendan Raymundo | Jr | CALAVERAS | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
152 | Muhammed Shakir | Jr | TOKAY | 22:02 | 7:21 | |||||||
153 | Boy Escalon | Sr | ESCALON | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
154 | Francisco Alvarez | Sr | BUHACH COLON | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
155 | Jason Colombini | Sr | LINDEN | 22:03 | 7:21 | |||||||
156 | Michael Gallaher | Jr | COSUMNES OAK | 22:06 | 7:22 | |||||||
157 | Jacob Carabello | Sr | BUHACH COLON | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
158 | Amitoj Mangat | Sr | TOKAY | 22:09 | 7:23 | |||||||
159 | Nicolas Jimenez | Sr | LODI | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
160 | Nguyen Eric | Jr | COSUMNES OAK | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
161 | Cody Fondse | Jr | RIPON | 22:12 | 7:24 | |||||||
162 | Adam Somer | Jr | BRET HARTE | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
163 | Stephen Hendry | Sr | TOKAY | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
164 | Nathan Jardine | Sr | LODI | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
165 | Romy Feraro | Jr | EDISON | 22:19 | 7:26 | |||||||
166 | Adam Wentland | Jr | LODI | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
167 | Austin Mack | Jr | BRET HARTE | 22:21 | 7:27 | |||||||
168 | Kenton Airola | Sr | CALAVERAS | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
169 | Carson Homuth | Jr | BRET HARTE | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
170 | Adam Ju | Sr | TOKAY | 22:25 | 7:28 | |||||||
171 | Brendan Brock | Sr | WOODLAND | 22:30 | 7:30 | |||||||
172 | Kevin Sadang | Sr | SHELDON | 22:36 | 7:32 | |||||||
173 | Wesley Moldogo | Sr | MONTEREY TRA | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
174 | Tomaso Bressa | Sr | GALT | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
175 | Ian Souza-Cole | Jr | PIONEER | 22:51 | 7:37 | |||||||
176 | Aaron Garrett | Sr | CALAVERAS | 22:55 | 7:38 | |||||||
177 | Clayton Hart | Jr | BRET HARTE | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
178 | Justin Newman | Sr | WOODLAND | 23:06 | 7:42 | |||||||
179 | Jeremy Badel | Sr | LINDEN | 23:08 | 7:43 | |||||||
180 | Nazmus Bari | Jr | SHELDON | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
181 | TeamLD30 LD-1 | TEAM1 | 23:14 | 7:45 | ||||||||
182 | TJ Arnold | Jr | PIONEER | 23:14 | 7:45 | |||||||
183 | Alex Stoeber | Jr | BRET HARTE | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
184 | Patrick Scott | Sr | RIPON | 23:22 | 7:47 | |||||||
185 | Josh Renteria | Sr | TOKAY | 23:24 | 7:48 | |||||||
186 | Summerville Runner1 | Sr | SUMMERVILLE | 23:29 | 7:50 | |||||||
187 | Brian Lindsley | Jr | GALT | 23:46 | 7:55 | |||||||
188 | Dominic Bland | Sr | GALT | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
189 | Colin Tyhurst | Jr | RIPON | 23:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
190 | Brien Gadeke | Sr | Lincoln | 23:56 | 7:59 | 15/18 | 15/18 | 4/7 | ||||
192 | Brandon Nicolas | Jr | COSUMNES OAK | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
193 | Channing Kim | Jr | SHELDON | 24:03 | 8:01 | |||||||
194 | Omar Paisano | Sr | EDISON | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
195 | Morgan Torres-Unger | Sr | RIPON | 24:20 | 8:07 | |||||||
197 | Stuart Eachus | Jr | ESCALON | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
198 | Mohab Farid | Jr | SUMMERVILLE | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
199 | Christo Ramos | Sr | LODI | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
200 | Ryan Liang | Sr | RIPON | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
201 | Vince Pellegri | Sr | GALT | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
202 | Kendrick Doung | Jr | SHELDON | 24:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
203 | Nicolas Guillen | Sr | WOODLAND | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
204 | Alek Irvin | Jr | SHELDON | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
205 | Michael Medina | Sr | GALT | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
206 | Ryan Cosgrove | Jr | EDISON | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
207 | Nathan McCulloch | Jr | EDISON | 25:08 | 8:23 | |||||||
208 | Gray Fiscus | Jr | LODI | 25:09 | 8:23 | |||||||
209 | Team LD7LD-1 | TEAM1 | 25:10 | 8:23 | ||||||||
210 | Michael Rouse | Sr | LODI | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
211 | Steve Zaki | Jr | SHELDON | 25:40 | 8:33 | |||||||
212 | Zackary Lamson | Jr | LODI | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
213 | Tanner Clarke | Sr | RIPON | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
214 | Austin Smith | Jr | BRET HARTE | 25:43 | 8:34 | |||||||
215 | Jason Thao | Jr | EDISON | 25:44 | 8:35 | |||||||
216 | Travis Bardsley | Sr | BRET HARTE | 25:53 | 8:38 | |||||||
217 | Genesis Ford | Jr | GALT | 26:02 | 8:41 | |||||||
218 | Garret Machado | Jr | ESCALON | 26:04 | 8:41 | |||||||
219 | Raymond Nim | Sr | SHELDON | 26:06 | 8:42 | |||||||
220 | Janar DelaSerda | Jr | EDISON | 26:21 | 8:47 | |||||||
221 | Nate Papais | Sr | LODI | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
222 | Steven Reichmuth | Jr | GALT | 26:30 | 8:50 | |||||||
223 | James Cwick | Sr | RIPON | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
224 | Stephen Delevati | Jr | PIONEER | 27:14 | 9:05 | |||||||
225 | Aron Schwartz | Sr | BRET HARTE | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
226 | Jonathan Sievers | Jr | Lincoln | 27:35 | 9:12 | 16/18 | 16/18 | 7/7 | ||||
227 | Justin Runtal | Jr | Lincoln | 27:38 | 9:13 | 17/18 | 17/18 | 4/6 | ||||
228 | Jeffrey Josol | Sr | SHELDON | 27:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
229 | Hugo Mora | Jr | EDISON | 27:49 | 9:16 | |||||||
230 | Zach Mietz | Jr | GALT | 28:24 | 9:28 | |||||||
231 | Jose Saldana | Sr | LODI | 28:28 | 9:29 | |||||||
232 | Mario Molina | Sr | TOKAY | 28:32 | 9:31 | |||||||
233 | Wes Kettner | Jr | BIG VALLEY C | 29:01 | 9:40 | |||||||
234 | Curtis Hale | Sr | SUMMERVILLE | 31:00 | 10:20 | |||||||
235 | Bryson Cwick | Jr | RIPON | 33:04 | 11:01 | |||||||
236 | Tyler Graham | Jr | Lincoln | 34:23 | 11:28 | 18/18 | 18/18 | 4/4 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln 8-4-4-3-1 Gap: 1:04 |
87:10 17:26 5:49 |
95 | Devin Duaime Jr 16:49 5:36 9 |
Dominic Frazier Jr 17:25 5:48 18 |
Nick Talley Jr 17:30 5:50 19 |
James Connelly So 17:33 5:51 21 |
Alex Piasecki Jr 17:53 5:58 28 |
Matt Oliver Jr 18:05 6:02 32 |
Johnny Nilsen So 18:09 6:03 34 |
2 | SONORA 7-3-2-1-2 Gap: 2:14 |
86:31 17:18 5:46 |
104 | Shannon Westbrook Sr 16:45 5:35 8 |
Nicholas Klein Jr 16:52 5:37 10 |
Clancy McConnell So 16:57 5:39 12 |
Dean Alley Sr 16:58 5:39 13 |
Michael Maltese Sr 18:59 6:20 61 |
Nathan Klein Jr 18:59 6:20 63 |
Jeremiah Williams Jr 20:10 6:43 92 |
3 | SHELDON 3-1-1-2-3 Gap: 2:06 |
87:06 17:25 5:48 |
113 | Philip Satow Jr 16:29 5:30 3 |
Christian Mercado Sr 16:44 5:35 7 |
Hernan Cortez Jr 16:53 5:38 11 |
Kyle Merker Jr 18:25 6:08 43 |
Roger Bains Jr 18:35 6:12 49 |
Alvin Chan Sr 18:47 6:16 53 |
Jacob Lucca Jr 19:10 6:23 69 |
4 | KENNEDY 1-2-3-4-4 Gap: 2:09 |
87:25 17:29 5:50 |
116 | Chriss Grimble Jr 16:06 5:22 1 |
Jasen Lee Jr 17:09 5:43 15 |
Derek Caples So 17:41 5:54 23 |
Austin Metz Jr 18:14 6:05 38 |
Even Gillogley Sr 18:15 6:05 39 |
Koob Mova Sr 18:50 6:17 55 |
Nick Carlone Jr 18:52 6:17 56 |
5 | WOODLAND 9-7-6-5-5 Gap: 1:43 |
90:18 18:04 6:01 |
170 | Pablo Diaz Sr 17:07 5:42 14 |
Matt Murphy Jr 17:48 5:56 25 |
John McAnelly Sr 18:13 6:04 37 |
Nicholas Chik Jr 18:20 6:07 40 |
Jason Stanhope Jr 18:50 6:17 54 |
Patrick Contreras Jr 19:07 6:22 67 |
Jason Clavelli Jr 19:50 6:37 86 |
6 | BUHACH COLON 10-8-7-7-6 Gap: 1:24 |
90:21 18:04 6:01 |
174 | Mark Machado So 17:10 5:43 16 |
Angel Gaytan So 17:42 5:54 24 |
Richard Segura Jr 18:22 6:07 41 |
Robby Baber Jr 18:33 6:11 46 |
Raul Ortega Sr 18:34 6:11 47 |
Aaron Theurer Jr 18:56 6:19 57 |
Adrian Perez Sr 18:59 6:20 62 |
7 | ESCALON 6-5-5-6-7 Gap: 2:24 |
90:23 18:05 6:02 |
184 | Matt Barnum Sr 16:40 5:33 6 |
Clancy Casteel Sr 17:37 5:52 22 |
Phillip Plott Sr 18:05 6:02 31 |
Donovan Gardner Sr 18:57 6:19 59 |
Landon Gonzales Sr 19:04 6:21 66 |
Tanner Roark Jr 21:39 7:13 104 |
Boy Escalon Sr 22:03 7:21 106 |
8 | RIPON 13-13-8-8-8 Gap: 0:41 |
91:11 18:14 6:05 |
186 | Jesus Hermosillo Jr 17:50 5:57 26 |
Jordan Gibson So 18:11 6:04 35 |
Victor Serrano Jr 18:12 6:04 36 |
Brandon Petraitis Jr 18:27 6:09 44 |
Jake Turner Jr 18:31 6:10 45 |
Ryan Torres Fr 19:15 6:25 72 |
Daniel Ibarra Jr 19:30 6:30 75 |
9 | TOKAY 14-11-10-9-9 Gap: 1:36 |
92:53 18:35 6:12 |
236 | Luis Castillo Sr 18:00 6:00 29 |
Jaime Maturino Sr 18:00 6:00 30 |
Cory Pack Sr 18:34 6:11 48 |
Thomas Canchola Sr 18:43 6:14 51 |
Justin Ikeda Sr 19:36 6:32 78 |
Donovan Romero Sr 19:47 6:36 84 |
Bobby Sidhu Sr 21:06 7:02 98 |
10 | BRET HARTE 2-6-9-10-10 Gap: 3:42 |
92:41 18:32 6:11 |
264 | Derek Avrit Sr 16:17 5:26 2 |
Gerardo Montoya Sr 18:06 6:02 33 |
Conor Frederick Jr 19:08 6:23 68 |
Devin Nanik Jr 19:11 6:24 71 |
Eric Lauterbach Jr 19:59 6:40 90 |
Kyler Deane So 20:03 6:41 91 |
Kyle Eastman Jr 20:22 6:47 94 |
11 | GALT 12-9-11-11-11 Gap: 1:59 |
93:26 18:41 6:14 |
266 | Matt Freitag Sr 17:32 5:51 20 |
Eddy Button Sr 17:50 5:57 27 |
Bradly Brown Sr 19:11 6:24 70 |
Kirk Kelly Jr 19:22 6:27 73 |
Enrique Zavala Jr 19:31 6:30 76 |
Erick Paepke Sr 19:39 6:33 81 |
Austin Blake Jr 19:41 6:34 82 |
12 | LODI 4-10-12-12-12 Gap: 3:02 |
93:14 18:39 6:13 |
272 | Tommy Lomeli Jr 16:35 5:32 4 |
Brandon Costa Jr 18:38 6:13 50 |
Mark Whittock Jr 19:02 6:21 65 |
Hugo Rodrigez Sr 19:22 6:27 74 |
Dylan Silva Sr 19:37 6:32 79 |
Matthew Gilley Jr 19:42 6:34 83 |
Harbir Dhillon Sr 19:58 6:39 89 |
13 | CALAVERAS 11-11-14-14-13 Gap: 3:27 |
96:38 19:20 6:27 |
335 | Cody Freeman Jr 17:21 5:47 17 |
Wyatt Burns Jr 18:24 6:08 42 |
Dennis Dunnigan Sr 19:52 6:37 87 |
Nathan Loverin Jr 20:13 6:44 93 |
Chad Aldrich Jr 20:48 6:56 96 |
Nick Adkins Sr 21:33 7:11 102 |
Brendan Raymundo Jr 22:02 7:21 105 |
14 | COSUMNES OAK 5-14-13-13-14 Gap: 5:36 |
98:54 19:47 6:36 |
346 | Randhawa Harjit Jr 16:36 5:32 5 |
Gonzalez Rafael So 18:58 6:19 60 |
Trotter Collin So 19:02 6:21 64 |
Michael Gallaher Jr 22:06 7:22 108 |
Nguyen Eric Jr 22:12 7:24 109 |
Brandon Nicolas Jr 24:02 8:01 114 |
|
15 | PIONEER 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 4:05 |
101:07 20:13 6:44 |
395 | Kevin Brooks Jr 18:46 6:15 52 |
Brent Hogan Sr 18:57 6:19 58 |
Joshua Torres So 19:36 6:32 77 |
Hector Sandoval Sr 20:57 6:59 97 |
Ian Souza-Cole Jr 22:51 7:37 111 |
TJ Arnold Jr 23:14 7:45 113 |
Stephen Delevati Jr 27:14 9:05 116 |
16 | EDISON 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 1:55 |
103:31 20:42 6:54 |
467 | Ricky Ma Sr 19:38 6:33 80 |
Emmanuel Lopez Sr 19:48 6:36 85 |
Noel Mora Jr 21:10 7:03 99 |
Jaime Garcia Jr 21:22 7:07 100 |
Nathaniel Simms Jr 21:33 7:11 103 |
Romy Feraro Jr 22:19 7:26 110 |
Omar Paisano Sr 24:14 8:05 115 |
17 | LINDEN 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:11 |
107:03 21:25 7:08 |
503 | Greg Cooke Sr 19:57 6:39 88 |
Gian Ghiglieri Sr 20:31 6:50 95 |
Jared Webb Sr 21:24 7:08 101 |
Jason Colombini Sr 22:03 7:21 107 |
Jeremy Badel Sr 23:08 7:43 112 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:10 |
93:20 18:40 6:13 |
23 | Matt Oliver Jr 18:05 6:02 1 |
Johnny Nilsen So 18:09 6:03 2 |
Eddy Rodriguez Jr 18:54 6:18 4 |
Brock Allen Jr 18:57 6:19 6 |
Lincoln Boys4 Sr 19:15 6:25 10 |
Tyler Rodgers Jr 20:00 6:40 23 |
Pat Lenz Jr 20:33 6:51 33 |
2 | BUHACH COLON 3-2-3-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
96:37 19:19 6:26 |
58 | Aaron Theurer Jr 18:56 6:19 5 |
Adrian Perez Sr 18:59 6:20 7 |
Andre Mancebo Jr 19:28 6:29 13 |
Taylor Scarbrough Jr 19:29 6:30 14 |
Troy Haussman Jr 19:45 6:35 19 |
Adam Monarres Jr 20:02 6:41 24 |
Richard Pool Sr 20:09 6:43 27 |
3 | SHELDON 2-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:25 |
99:41 19:56 6:39 |
105 | Alvin Chan Sr 18:47 6:16 3 |
Jacob Lucca Jr 19:10 6:23 9 |
Balraj Bhathal Jr 19:21 6:27 12 |
Paul Williams Sr 21:11 7:04 40 |
Eric Powers Sr 21:12 7:04 41 |
Andrew King Sr 21:46 7:15 45 |
Patrick Simmons Jr 21:49 7:16 46 |
4 | LODI 7-7-5-4-4 Gap: 0:39 |
100:24 20:05 6:42 |
123 | Matthew Gilley Jr 19:42 6:34 18 |
Harbir Dhillon Sr 19:58 6:39 22 |
Antonio Zededa Sr 20:03 6:41 26 |
Brandon Howland Jr 20:20 6:47 28 |
Graham Hall Jr 20:21 6:47 29 |
Mark Trevena Sr 20:28 6:49 31 |
Jack Ducato Jr 21:06 7:02 38 |
5 | BRET HARTE 9-8-8-8-5 Gap: 0:53 |
102:33 20:31 6:50 |
158 | Kyler Deane So 20:03 6:41 25 |
Kyle Eastman Jr 20:22 6:47 30 |
Shamus Smail Jr 20:29 6:50 32 |
Tanner Smith Jr 20:43 6:54 35 |
Zach Brooksher Sr 20:56 6:59 36 |
Chris Almadova Jr 21:53 7:18 47 |
Adam Somer Jr 22:18 7:26 53 |
6 | WOODLAND 4-5-4-5-6 Gap: 3:23 |
103:41 20:44 6:55 |
164 | Patrick Contreras Jr 19:07 6:22 8 |
Jason Clavelli Jr 19:50 6:37 21 |
Manny Moreno Jr 20:36 6:52 34 |
Nick Christian Jr 21:38 7:13 44 |
Brendan Brock Sr 22:30 7:30 57 |
Justin Newman Sr 23:06 7:42 59 |
Nicolas Guillen Sr 24:57 8:19 65 |
7 | RIPON 5-4-6-7-7 Gap: 2:57 |
104:13 20:51 6:57 |
169 | Ryan Torres Fr 19:15 6:25 11 |
Daniel Ibarra Jr 19:30 6:30 15 |
Chris Kem Sr 21:17 7:06 42 |
Joe Greenwood Jr 21:59 7:20 49 |
Cody Fondse Jr 22:12 7:24 52 |
Patrick Scott Sr 23:22 7:47 60 |
Colin Tyhurst Jr 23:55 7:58 63 |
8 | GALT 6-6-7-6-8 Gap: 3:08 |
104:46 20:57 6:59 |
173 | Erick Paepke Sr 19:39 6:33 16 |
Austin Blake Jr 19:41 6:34 17 |
Guadalupe Quezada Sr 21:08 7:03 39 |
Drake ReidReynoso Jr 21:31 7:10 43 |
Tomaso Bressa Sr 22:47 7:36 58 |
Brian Lindsley Jr 23:46 7:55 61 |
Dominic Bland Sr 23:55 7:58 62 |
9 | TOKAY 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:22 |
107:02 21:24 7:08 |
206 | Donovan Romero Sr 19:47 6:36 20 |
Bobby Sidhu Sr 21:06 7:02 37 |
Joseph Tonner Sr 21:58 7:19 48 |
Muhammed Shakir Jr 22:02 7:21 50 |
Amitoj Mangat Sr 22:09 7:23 51 |
Stephen Hendry Sr 22:18 7:26 54 |
Adam Ju Sr 22:25 7:28 56 |
10 | EDISON 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:25 |
122:28 24:30 8:10 |
320 | Romy Feraro Jr 22:19 7:26 55 |
Omar Paisano Sr 24:14 8:05 64 |
Ryan Cosgrove Jr 25:03 8:21 66 |
Nathan McCulloch Jr 25:08 8:23 67 |
Jason Thao Jr 25:44 8:35 68 |
Janar DelaSerda Jr 26:21 8:47 69 |
Hugo Mora Jr 27:49 9:16 70 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUHACH COLON 2-1-2-2-1 Gap: 2:01 |
105:12 21:02 7:01 |
46 | Adam Monarres Jr 20:02 6:41 2 |
Richard Pool Sr 20:09 6:43 3 |
Tyler Allen Jr 21:03 7:01 8 |
Joey Davis Jr 21:55 7:18 16 |
Francisco Alvarez Sr 22:03 7:21 17 |
Jacob Carabello Sr 22:09 7:23 18 |
|
1 | LODI 3-3-3-3-1 Gap: 1:09 |
105:48 21:10 7:03 |
46 | Mark Trevena Sr 20:28 6:49 4 |
Jack Ducato Jr 21:06 7:02 9 |
Miguel Mendoza Sr 21:07 7:02 10 |
Tommy Carli Sr 21:30 7:10 11 |
Brandon Hyske Sr 21:37 7:12 12 |
Nicolas Jimenez Sr 22:10 7:23 19 |
Nathan Jardine Sr 22:18 7:26 21 |
3 | Lincoln 1-2-1-1-3 Gap: 3:56 |
105:46 21:09 7:03 |
51 | Tyler Rodgers Jr 20:00 6:40 1 |
Pat Lenz Jr 20:33 6:51 5 |
Duy Nguyen Jr 20:38 6:53 6 |
Paul Ou-Yang Jr 20:39 6:53 7 |
Brien Gadeke Sr 23:56 7:59 32 |
Jonathan Sievers Jr 27:35 9:12 45 |
Justin Runtal Jr 27:38 9:13 46 |
4 | BRET HARTE 5-5-5-5-4 Gap: 1:11 |
111:58 22:24 7:28 |
105 | Chris Almadova Jr 21:53 7:18 15 |
Adam Somer Jr 22:18 7:26 20 |
Austin Mack Jr 22:21 7:27 22 |
Carson Homuth Jr 22:22 7:27 23 |
Clayton Hart Jr 23:04 7:41 25 |
Alex Stoeber Jr 23:20 7:47 27 |
Austin Smith Jr 25:43 8:34 41 |
5 | SHELDON 4-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:17 |
113:23 22:41 7:34 |
110 | Andrew King Sr 21:46 7:15 13 |
Patrick Simmons Jr 21:49 7:16 14 |
Kevin Sadang Sr 22:36 7:32 24 |
Nazmus Bari Jr 23:09 7:43 26 |
Channing Kim Jr 24:03 8:01 33 |
Kendrick Doung Jr 24:52 8:17 37 |
Alek Irvin Jr 25:02 8:21 38 |
6 | RIPON 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:20 |
122:09 24:26 8:09 |
168 | Patrick Scott Sr 23:22 7:47 28 |
Colin Tyhurst Jr 23:55 7:58 31 |
Morgan Torres-Unger Sr 24:20 8:07 34 |
Ryan Liang Sr 24:50 8:17 35 |
Tanner Clarke Sr 25:42 8:34 40 |
James Cwick Sr 26:44 8:55 44 |
Bryson Cwick Jr 33:04 11:01 48 |
7 | GALT 7-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:16 |
123:36 24:43 8:14 |
176 | Brian Lindsley Jr 23:46 7:55 29 |
Dominic Bland Sr 23:55 7:58 30 |
Vince Pellegri Sr 24:51 8:17 36 |
Michael Medina Sr 25:02 8:21 39 |
Genesis Ford Jr 26:02 8:41 42 |
Steven Reichmuth Jr 26:30 8:50 43 |
Zach Mietz Jr 28:24 9:28 47 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick Johnson | TOKAY | 9:59 | 5:33 | ||||||||
2 | William Rayes | MONTEREY TRA | 10:00 | 5:33 | ||||||||
3 | Garrett Bertsch | LODI | 10:40 | 5:56 | ||||||||
4 | James Reddis | LODI | 10:40 | 5:56 | ||||||||
5 | Joshua Vandergriff | ESCALON | 10:41 | 5:56 | ||||||||
6 | Thomas Crawford | BRET HARTE | 10:45 | 5:58 | ||||||||
7 | Nick Cadena | WOODLAND | 10:48 | 6:00 | ||||||||
8 | Gawin Fong | MONTEREY TRA | 10:54 | 6:03 | ||||||||
9 | Nick Myers | So | Lincoln | 11:10 | 6:12 | 1/9 | 3/22 | 7/18 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
10 | Yusuf Leon | BUHACH COLON | 11:13 | 6:14 | ||||||||
11 | Donnie Pette | LODI | 11:20 | 6:18 | ||||||||
12 | Axel Gutierrez | BUHACH COLON | 11:21 | 6:18 | ||||||||
13 | Jack Mast | WOODLAND | 11:21 | 6:18 | ||||||||
14 | Johnson Steve | COSUMNES OAK | 11:21 | 6:18 | ||||||||
15 | Dillon Olagaray | LODI | 11:22 | 6:19 | ||||||||
16 | Tyler Sweir | RIPON | 11:28 | 6:22 | ||||||||
17 | Jared Seider | BRET HARTE | 11:29 | 6:23 | ||||||||
18 | Matt Ruth | CALAVERAS | 11:29 | 6:23 | ||||||||
19 | Lyle Susa | SHELDON | 11:31 | 6:24 | ||||||||
20 | Michael Campbell | SONORA | 11:32 | 6:24 | ||||||||
21 | Joshua Proch | ESCALON | 11:33 | 6:25 | ||||||||
22 | Noah Shartle | BRET HARTE | 11:45 | 6:32 | ||||||||
23 | Skyler Cordero | RIPON | 11:48 | 6:33 | ||||||||
24 | Chris Low | So | Lincoln | 11:48 | 6:33 | 2/9 | 6/22 | 8/15 | ||||
25 | Chris Barth | So | Lincoln | 11:55 | 6:37 | 3/9 | 7/22 | 3/13 | ||||
26 | Garrett Hanna | LODI | 11:59 | 6:39 | ||||||||
27 | Zach Petitt | LODI | 11:59 | 6:39 | ||||||||
28 | Jacob Warren | SHELDON | 12:05 | 6:43 | ||||||||
29 | TeamLD2 LD-1 | TEAM1 | 12:06 | 6:43 | ||||||||
30 | Corey Hazelwood | CALAVERAS | 12:07 | 6:44 | ||||||||
31 | Damanjit Hundal | TOKAY | 12:11 | 6:46 | ||||||||
32 | Larry Stull | EDISON | 12:13 | 6:47 | ||||||||
33 | Garrett Wong | So | Lincoln | 12:21 | 6:52 | 4/9 | 9/22 | 2/10 | ||||
34 | Josh Robinson | So | Lincoln | 12:28 | 6:56 | 5/9 | 10/22 | 2/6 | ||||
35 | Adam Lopez | COSUMNES OAK | 12:32 | 6:58 | ||||||||
36 | Michael Zapanta | EDISON | 12:32 | 6:58 | ||||||||
37 | Andrew Michels | BRET HARTE | 12:35 | 6:59 | ||||||||
38 | Alan Wu | WOODLAND | 12:35 | 6:59 | ||||||||
39 | Matthew Beltran | WOODLAND | 12:36 | 7:00 | ||||||||
40 | Anthony Bertolino | BRET HARTE | 12:40 | 7:02 | ||||||||
41 | Anthony Zapanta | EDISON | 12:42 | 7:03 | ||||||||
42 | Ammar Uz-Zaman | SHELDON | 12:43 | 7:04 | ||||||||
43 | Ethan Sprague | LODI | 12:45 | 7:05 | ||||||||
44 | Dominic Tran | TOKAY | 12:46 | 7:06 | ||||||||
45 | James Le | SHELDON | 12:46 | 7:06 | ||||||||
46 | Gustavo DeLeon | MONTEREY TRA | 12:48 | 7:07 | ||||||||
48 | Nico Ortega | BUHACH COLON | 12:52 | 7:09 | ||||||||
49 | Matthew Cartwright | PIONEER | 12:53 | 7:09 | ||||||||
50 | Adam Robinson | LODI | 12:54 | 7:10 | ||||||||
51 | Michael Graham | LODI | 12:54 | 7:10 | ||||||||
53 | Cole Bagdasarian | RIPON | 12:59 | 7:13 | ||||||||
54 | Zach Capel | RIPON | 13:00 | 7:13 | ||||||||
55 | Wayne Do | MONTEREY TRA | 13:06 | 7:17 | ||||||||
56 | Dante Banez | LODI | 13:15 | 7:22 | ||||||||
57 | Jazer Policarpio | COSUMNES OAK | 13:21 | 7:25 | ||||||||
58 | Raymond Mak | So | Lincoln | 13:31 | 7:31 | 6/9 | 15/22 | 2/5 | ||||
59 | Jake Carroll | ESCALON | 13:39 | 7:35 | ||||||||
60 | Jalen Spears | SHELDON | 13:46 | 7:39 | ||||||||
61 | Kevin Dunnigan | CALAVERAS | 13:47 | 7:39 | ||||||||
62 | Alex Sheldon | GALT | 13:49 | 7:41 | ||||||||
63 | Derek Ellenberger | WOODLAND | 13:55 | 7:44 | ||||||||
64 | Henry SanJuan | SHELDON | 13:59 | 7:46 | ||||||||
65 | Matthew Hoey | So | Lincoln | 13:59 | 7:46 | 7/9 | 17/22 | 2/4 | ||||
66 | Johnethin Klipfel | SHELDON | 14:03 | 7:48 | ||||||||
67 | Robin Geary | ESCALON | 14:11 | 7:53 | ||||||||
68 | Spencer Schuetts | PIONEER | 14:20 | 7:58 | ||||||||
69 | Lodi 4 | LODI | 14:40 | 8:09 | ||||||||
70 | Lodi 3 | LODI | 14:45 | 8:12 | ||||||||
71 | Gabe Mondragon | So | Lincoln | 14:46 | 8:12 | 8/9 | 19/22 | 2/3 | ||||
72 | Matt Rocco | BRET HARTE | 14:51 | 8:15 | ||||||||
73 | Leo Alcazar | GALT | 15:35 | 8:39 | ||||||||
74 | Joshua Blain | LODI | 15:41 | 8:43 | ||||||||
75 | Cole Sirias | BRET HARTE | 15:46 | 8:46 | ||||||||
76 | Christian Chu | SHELDON | 16:09 | 8:58 | ||||||||
77 | Johnsen Rabaca | EDISON | 16:16 | 9:02 | ||||||||
79 | Wilson Chen | So | Lincoln | 16:49 | 9:21 | 9/9 | 22/22 | 2/2 | ||||
80 | Eric Ith | RIPON | 18:33 | 10:18 | ||||||||
81 | Adam Amaya | BUHACH COLON | 19:03 | 10:35 | ||||||||
82 | Paul Stevens | LINDEN | 19:11 | 10:39 | ||||||||
83 | Carl Stern | WOODLAND | 19:12 | 10:40 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LODI 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:19 |
56:01 11:12 6:13 |
33 | Garrett Bertsch - 10:40 5:56 1 |
James Reddis - 10:40 5:56 2 |
Donnie Pette - 11:20 6:18 6 |
Dillon Olagaray - 11:22 6:19 8 |
Garrett Hanna - 11:59 6:39 16 |
Zach Petitt - 11:59 6:39 17 |
Ethan Sprague - 12:45 7:05 26 |
2 | BRET HARTE 2-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:55 |
59:14 11:51 6:35 |
70 | Thomas Crawford - 10:45 5:58 3 |
Jared Seider - 11:29 6:23 10 |
Noah Shartle - 11:45 6:32 12 |
Andrew Michels - 12:35 6:59 21 |
Anthony Bertolino - 12:40 7:02 24 |
Matt Rocco - 14:51 8:15 36 |
Cole Sirias - 15:46 8:46 37 |
3 | Lincoln 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:18 |
59:42 11:56 6:38 |
73 | Nick Myers So 11:10 6:12 5 |
Chris Low So 11:48 6:33 14 |
Chris Barth So 11:55 6:37 15 |
Garrett Wong So 12:21 6:52 19 |
Josh Robinson So 12:28 6:56 20 |
Raymond Mak So 13:31 7:31 30 |
Matthew Hoey So 13:59 7:46 34 |
4 | WOODLAND 3-2-3-4-4 Gap: 3:07 |
61:15 12:15 6:48 |
88 | Nick Cadena - 10:48 6:00 4 |
Jack Mast - 11:21 6:18 7 |
Alan Wu - 12:35 6:59 22 |
Matthew Beltran - 12:36 7:00 23 |
Derek Ellenberger - 13:55 7:44 32 |
Carl Stern - 19:12 10:40 39 |
|
5 | SHELDON 6-6-6-6-5 Gap: 2:15 |
62:51 12:34 6:59 |
112 | Lyle Susa - 11:31 6:24 11 |
Jacob Warren - 12:05 6:43 18 |
Ammar Uz-Zaman - 12:43 7:04 25 |
James Le - 12:46 7:06 27 |
Jalen Spears - 13:46 7:39 31 |
Henry SanJuan - 13:59 7:46 33 |
Johnethin Klipfel - 14:03 7:48 35 |
6 | RIPON 5-5-5-5-6 Gap: 7:05 |
67:48 13:34 7:32 |
117 | Tyler Sweir - 11:28 6:22 9 |
Skyler Cordero - 11:48 6:33 13 |
Cole Bagdasarian - 12:59 7:13 28 |
Zach Capel - 13:00 7:13 29 |
Eric Ith - 18:33 10:18 38 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Logan Petersen | SHELDON | 10:25 | 5:47 | ||||||||
2 | Alec Carpenter | ESCALON | 10:36 | 5:53 | ||||||||
3 | ALEX POLANCO | SACRAMENTO | 10:48 | 6:00 | ||||||||
4 | Matt Litteral | COSUMNES OAK | 10:53 | 6:03 | ||||||||
5 | Anthony Sorbera | TOKAY | 10:57 | 6:05 | ||||||||
6 | Matthew Mellor | LODI | 11:01 | 6:07 | ||||||||
7 | Kevin Maurer | BRET HARTE | 11:04 | 6:09 | ||||||||
8 | Clayton Lenz | Fr | Lincoln | 11:05 | 6:09 | 1/13 | 1/22 | 8/15 | ||||
9 | Jonanthan Brannan | COSUMNES OAK | 11:06 | 6:10 | ||||||||
10 | Andrew Talley | Fr | Lincoln | 11:07 | 6:11 | 2/13 | 2/22 | 2/11 | ||||
11 | Luis Marin | BUHACH COLON | 11:07 | 6:11 | ||||||||
12 | Chris Carney | Fr | Lincoln | 11:18 | 6:17 | 3/13 | 4/22 | 1/10 | ||||
13 | Austin Costa | LODI | 11:19 | 6:17 | ||||||||
14 | Kyle Hovey | BRET HARTE | 11:22 | 6:19 | ||||||||
15 | Sean Bradley | SHELDON | 11:30 | 6:23 | ||||||||
16 | Blake Simas | Fr | Lincoln | 11:30 | 6:23 | 4/13 | 5/22 | 1/9 | ||||
17 | Anthony Gutierrez | SHELDON | 11:30 | 6:23 | ||||||||
18 | Chris Matson | LODI | 11:31 | 6:24 | ||||||||
19 | Dylan Bullard | GALT | 11:45 | 6:32 | ||||||||
20 | Lucky Habounmy | BUHACH COLON | 11:45 | 6:32 | ||||||||
21 | Tyler Holley | BUHACH COLON | 11:54 | 6:37 | ||||||||
22 | Alec Fromm | LODI | 12:00 | 6:40 | ||||||||
23 | Spencer Coumbs | GALT | 12:01 | 6:41 | ||||||||
24 | Isaac Davalos | BUHACH COLON | 12:02 | 6:41 | ||||||||
25 | David Chour | TOKAY | 12:03 | 6:42 | ||||||||
26 | MJ Sidhu | TOKAY | 12:05 | 6:43 | ||||||||
27 | Chris Gleason | Fr | Lincoln | 12:06 | 6:43 | 5/13 | 8/22 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
28 | Connor Phillips | LODI | 12:13 | 6:47 | ||||||||
29 | Jhordy Saucedo | SHELDON | 12:14 | 6:48 | ||||||||
30 | Kevin Luong | MONTEREY TRA | 12:17 | 6:49 | ||||||||
31 | Ryan Nantuna | COSUMNES OAK | 12:19 | 6:51 | ||||||||
32 | Peter Newell | COSUMNES OAK | 12:23 | 6:53 | ||||||||
33 | Reed Yandell | ESCALON | 12:24 | 6:53 | ||||||||
34 | Anthony Arellano | TOKAY | 12:25 | 6:54 | ||||||||
35 | Matthew Caudle | SHELDON | 12:29 | 6:56 | ||||||||
36 | Ethan Smith | CALAVERAS | 12:30 | 6:57 | ||||||||
37 | Dylan Woods | LODI | 12:33 | 6:58 | ||||||||
38 | Walter Lloren | LODI | 12:37 | 7:01 | ||||||||
39 | Johnny Holbrook | SHELDON | 12:40 | 7:02 | ||||||||
40 | Sean Gorman | BRET HARTE | 12:43 | 7:04 | ||||||||
41 | Max Weigant | LODI | 12:46 | 7:06 | ||||||||
42 | Greg Rischbieter | BRET HARTE | 12:47 | 7:06 | ||||||||
43 | Nico Sanchez | SHELDON | 12:49 | 7:07 | ||||||||
44 | Matt Moreno | BUHACH COLON | 12:49 | 7:07 | ||||||||
45 | Robert Lo | SHELDON | 12:55 | 7:11 | ||||||||
46 | Jake Abarca | Fr | Lincoln | 12:56 | 7:11 | 6/13 | 11/22 | 3/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
47 | Mike Jones | SHELDON | 13:00 | 7:13 | ||||||||
48 | Lanzo Small | Fr | Lincoln | 13:01 | 7:14 | 7/13 | 12/22 | 3/5 | ||||
49 | Mason Walker | CALAVERAS | 13:03 | 7:15 | ||||||||
50 | Jose Gayton | LODI | 13:07 | 7:17 | ||||||||
51 | Ben Deckert | LODI | 13:12 | 7:20 | ||||||||
52 | Joseph Garfield | Fr | Lincoln | 13:13 | 7:21 | 8/13 | 13/22 | 3/3 | ||||
53 | Andrew Fonda | LODI | 13:13 | 7:21 | ||||||||
54 | Ryan Gildea | Fr | Lincoln | 13:16 | 7:22 | 9/13 | 14/22 | 3/3 | ||||
55 | Nathon Conner | ESCALON | 13:20 | 7:24 | ||||||||
56 | Nick Lenz | Fr | Lincoln | 13:33 | 7:32 | 10/13 | 16/22 | 2/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
57 | Zach Sliver | GALT | 13:35 | 7:33 | ||||||||
58 | Markus Ahling | LODI | 13:45 | 7:38 | ||||||||
59 | Mitch Brome | TOKAY | 13:45 | 7:38 | ||||||||
60 | Garrett Crowley | SHELDON | 13:50 | 7:41 | ||||||||
61 | Shane Santos | BRET HARTE | 13:51 | 7:42 | ||||||||
62 | Denin Downing | CALAVERAS | 13:55 | 7:44 | ||||||||
63 | Andrew Parks | SHELDON | 14:16 | 7:56 | ||||||||
64 | Stefan Fuller | LODI | 14:18 | 7:57 | ||||||||
65 | Lincoln Frosh1 | So | Lincoln | 14:22 | 7:59 | 11/13 | 18/22 | 3/3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
66 | Joseph Isaacson | BUHACH COLON | 14:31 | 8:04 | ||||||||
67 | Julian Ward | Fr | Lincoln | 14:51 | 8:15 | 12/13 | 20/22 | 2/2 | ||||
68 | Ben Williams | SONORA | 15:08 | 8:24 | ||||||||
69 | Derek Bakken | Fr | Lincoln | 15:14 | 8:28 | 13/13 | 21/22 | 2/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
70 | Luke Lenfestey | LINDEN | 15:26 | 8:34 | ||||||||
71 | Cesar Lazaro | TOKAY | 15:39 | 8:42 | ||||||||
72 | Brandon Puthoff | ESCALON | 15:39 | 8:42 | ||||||||
73 | Nathan Bowen | BUHACH COLON | 15:43 | 8:44 | ||||||||
74 | Logan Gould | LINDEN | 16:00 | 8:53 | ||||||||
75 | Jonathon Howard | BRET HARTE | 16:04 | 8:56 | ||||||||
76 | Michael Namoca | EDISON | 16:49 | 9:21 | ||||||||
77 | Joseph Becerra | TOKAY | 17:17 | 9:36 | ||||||||
78 | Edward McCarthy | CALAVERAS | 17:21 | 9:38 | ||||||||
79 | Ismael Melendrez | LODI | 17:37 | 9:47 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln 5-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:01 |
57:06 11:25 6:21 |
52 | Clayton Lenz Fr 11:05 6:09 5 |
Andrew Talley Fr 11:07 6:11 6 |
Chris Carney Fr 11:18 6:17 8 |
Blake Simas Fr 11:30 6:23 12 |
Chris Gleason Fr 12:06 6:43 21 |
Jake Abarca Fr 12:56 7:11 33 |
Lanzo Small Fr 13:01 7:14 34 |
2 | LODI 3-2-3-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
58:04 11:37 6:27 |
65 | Matthew Mellor - 11:01 6:07 3 |
Austin Costa - 11:19 6:17 9 |
Chris Matson - 11:31 6:24 14 |
Alec Fromm - 12:00 6:40 17 |
Connor Phillips - 12:13 6:47 22 |
Dylan Woods - 12:33 6:58 26 |
Walter Lloren - 12:37 7:01 27 |
3 | SHELDON 1-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:04 |
58:08 11:38 6:28 |
73 | Logan Petersen - 10:25 5:47 1 |
Sean Bradley - 11:30 6:23 11 |
Anthony Gutierrez - 11:30 6:23 13 |
Jhordy Saucedo - 12:14 6:48 23 |
Matthew Caudle - 12:29 6:56 25 |
Johnny Holbrook - 12:40 7:02 28 |
Nico Sanchez - 12:49 7:07 31 |
4 | BUHACH COLON 6-6-4-4-4 Gap: 1:42 |
59:37 11:55 6:37 |
88 | Luis Marin - 11:07 6:11 7 |
Lucky Habounmy - 11:45 6:32 15 |
Tyler Holley - 11:54 6:37 16 |
Isaac Davalos - 12:02 6:41 18 |
Matt Moreno - 12:49 7:07 32 |
Joseph Isaacson - 14:31 8:04 37 |
Nathan Bowen - 15:43 8:44 39 |
5 | TOKAY 2-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:48 |
61:15 12:15 6:48 |
100 | Anthony Sorbera - 10:57 6:05 2 |
David Chour - 12:03 6:42 19 |
MJ Sidhu - 12:05 6:43 20 |
Anthony Arellano - 12:25 6:54 24 |
Mitch Brome - 13:45 7:38 35 |
Cesar Lazaro - 15:39 8:42 38 |
Joseph Becerra - 17:17 9:36 41 |
6 | BRET HARTE 4-4-6-6-6 Gap: 2:47 |
61:47 12:21 6:52 |
109 | Kevin Maurer - 11:04 6:09 4 |
Kyle Hovey - 11:22 6:19 10 |
Sean Gorman - 12:43 7:04 29 |
Greg Rischbieter - 12:47 7:06 30 |
Shane Santos - 13:51 7:42 36 |
Jonathon Howard - 16:04 8:56 40 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LODI 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
64:15 12:51 7:08 |
28 | Dylan Woods - 12:33 6:58 1 |
Walter Lloren - 12:37 7:01 2 |
Max Weigant - 12:46 7:06 4 |
Jose Gayton - 13:07 7:17 10 |
Ben Deckert - 13:12 7:20 11 |
Andrew Fonda - 13:13 7:21 13 |
Markus Ahling - 13:45 7:38 16 |
2 | SHELDON 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:10 |
65:14 13:03 7:15 |
39 | Johnny Holbrook - 12:40 7:02 3 |
Nico Sanchez - 12:49 7:07 5 |
Robert Lo - 12:55 7:11 6 |
Mike Jones - 13:00 7:13 8 |
Garrett Crowley - 13:50 7:41 17 |
Andrew Parks - 14:16 7:56 18 |
|
3 | Lincoln 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:37 |
65:59 13:12 7:20 |
57 | Jake Abarca Fr 12:56 7:11 7 |
Lanzo Small Fr 13:01 7:14 9 |
Joseph Garfield Fr 13:13 7:21 12 |
Ryan Gildea Fr 13:16 7:22 14 |
Nick Lenz Fr 13:33 7:32 15 |
Lincoln Frosh1 So 14:22 7:59 19 |
Julian Ward Fr 14:51 8:15 20 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.