El Toro Results from the South Coast League Finals at Irvine Regional Pk Finals on 11/3/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ahmad, Sufia So So 24:17.3 8:06 3 72/86 6/9 29/45 5/5 22:07
Andruss, Chloe Jr V 20:25.5 6:49 3 35/35 7/7 10/45 5/5 20:33
(0:07,0.6)
20:33
(0:07,0.6)
19:36 19:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Atzume, Jennifer Fr Fr 25:21.9 8:27 3 88/92 19/20 44/45 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Bark, Amberly So V 18:09.8 6:03 3 18/35 2/7 2/45 4/5 21:28
(3:18,15.4)
21:28
(3:18,15.4)
21:28
(3:18,15.4)
18:43
(0:33,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Burdick, Beth Sr JV 20:57.6 6:59 3 31/78 2/9 13/45 5/5 23:45
(2:47,11.7)
23:45
(2:47,11.7)
22:41
(1:43,7.6)
21:34
(0:36,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Callender, Megan Sr V 19:28 6:29 3 33/35 6/7 6/45 5/5 18:18
Cepeda, Sam So So 24:08.3 8:03 3 71/86 5/9 28/45 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chai, Sydney Jr JV 22:24.4 7:28 3 55/78 6/9 19/45 5/5 21:17 21:17 21:17 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Cody, Jessica Fr Fr 23:58.9 8:00 3 59/92 8/20 27/45 4/5 26:55
(2:56,10.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Demerjian, Kalie Fr V 18:35.6 6:12 3 25/35 5/7 5/45 4/5 19:03
(0:27,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Di Tommaso, Carly Fr Fr 25:21.9 8:27 3 83/92 16/20 41/45 3/3 25:33
(0:11,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Edwards, Kasey Jr JV 22:26 7:29 3 57/78 7/9 20/45 5/5 22:44
(0:18,1.3)
22:44
(0:18,1.3)
21:39 21:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Faltys, Katie Fr Fr 23:41 7:54 3 55/92 5/20 24/45 5/5 23:14
Farr, Alyssa Fr Fr 24:45.8 8:15 3 68/92 10/20 32/45 4/5 25:05
(0:19,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fice, Jillian Fr Fr 24:51.3 8:17 3 70/92 11/20 33/45 4/5 22:21 You ROCK! (DSP)
Flores, Paulina Sr JV 20:06.4 6:42 3 19/78 1/9 7/45 4/5 23:15
(3:08,13.5)
23:15
(3:08,13.5)
22:42
(2:36,11.4)
20:40
(0:34,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Goss, Aly Fr Fr 21:57.1 7:19 3 33/92 1/20 16/45 5/5 22:15
(0:18,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Hernandez, Victoria Fr Fr 23:45.7 7:55 3 57/92 6/20 25/45 5/5 25:05
(1:19,5.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Jackson, Sarah Fr Fr 25:10.6 8:24 3 72/92 12/20 37/45 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Keating, Emily So So 20:35.1 6:52 3 29/86 3/9 11/45 5/5 23:40
(3:05,13.0)
23:40
(3:05,13.0)
22:44
(2:09,9.5)
21:23
(0:48,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lasher, Mckenna Fr Fr 25:21.9 8:27 3 87/92 18/20 43/45 3/3 26:55
(1:33,5.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lidie, Makena Sr V 18:26.9 6:09 3 22/35 4/7 4/45 4/5 19:34
(1:07,5.7)
19:34
(1:07,5.7)
18:11 18:11 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Ligmond, Katie Sr JV 21:33.9 7:11 3 37/78 3/9 14/45 5/5 22:52
(1:18,5.7)
22:52
(1:18,5.7)
22:10
(0:36,2.7)
21:40
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mammadova, Nika So So 25:03.4 8:21 3 86/86 9/9 35/45 5/5 25:31
(0:28,1.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Middleton, Kelly Fr Fr 23:39.6 7:53 3 53/92 4/20 23/45 5/5 22:54
Nothstein, Vincenza Fr Fr 25:21.9 8:27 3 78/92 14/20 39/45 3/3 25:05
O'Neil, Dasha Fr Fr 22:23.6 7:28 3 39/92 2/20 18/45 5/5 22:45
(0:21,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ortega, Jessica So So 25:03.4 8:21 3 84/86 8/9 34/45 5/5 25:31
(0:28,1.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Paterson, Courtney So So 20:17.1 6:46 3 23/86 2/9 9/45 4/5 23:27
(3:09,13.5)
23:27
(3:09,13.5)
21:41
(1:24,6.4)
20:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pook, Alyssa So So 20:12.9 6:44 3 21/86 1/9 8/45 4/5 22:17
(2:04,9.3)
22:17
(2:04,9.3)
20:46
(0:33,2.7)
20:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rincon, Alyssa Sr JV 22:38.9 7:33 3 62/78 8/9 21/45 5/5 22:39 22:39 22:14 22:14 You ROCK! (DSR)
Rolapp, Madison Fr Fr 23:55.1 7:58 3 58/92 7/20 26/45 5/5 23:39
Romine, Taylor Jr V 17:49.5 5:57 3 11/35 1/7 1/45 5/5 18:06
(0:16,1.5)
18:06
(0:16,1.5)
18:01
(0:12,1.1)
18:01
(0:12,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rothwell, Kyleigh Fr Fr 25:21.9 8:27 3 89/92 20/20 45/45 2/2 25:05
Seitz, Kelsey Sr JV 25:06.3 8:22 3 78/78 9/9 36/45 5/5 26:11
(1:05,4.1)
26:11
(1:05,4.1)
24:25 24:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Smetanka, Valerie Fr Fr 25:21.9 8:27 3 82/92 15/20 40/45 3/3 25:05
Spear, Shelby Fr Fr 25:21 8:27 3 75/92 13/20 38/45 4/4 29:50
(4:29,15.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Tettemer, Kylie Sr JV 22:23 7:28 3 54/78 5/9 17/45 5/5 24:40
(2:17,9.3)
24:40
(2:17,9.3)
22:26
(0:03,0.2)
22:26
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Thetford, Hannah Fr Fr 23:25.1 7:48 3 50/92 3/20 22/45 5/5 24:07
(0:42,2.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Turati, Camilla So V 18:26.3 6:09 3 21/35 3/7 3/45 4/5 19:20
(0:53,4.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Van Wonterghem, Katie Jr JV 21:50.4 7:17 3 41/78 4/9 15/45 5/5 21:28 21:28 20:01 19:49
Villalobos, Guadalupe So So 24:31.6 8:11 3 74/86 7/9 30/45 5/5 22:53
West, Halie So So 20:40.1 6:53 3 31/86 4/9 12/45 5/5 23:27
(2:47,11.8)
23:27
(2:47,11.8)
22:44
(2:04,9.1)
20:12 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Yorba, Sarah Fr Fr 25:21.9 8:27 3 86/92 17/20 42/45 3/3 25:05
Zahn, Holly Fr Fr 24:45.3 8:15 3 67/92 9/20 31/45 4/5 25:05
(0:19,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/5 91:28
0:46
3 6:06 5:57 6:12 97 5:53 97:25
(5:57,6.1)
97:25
(5:57,6.1)
91:53
(0:25,0.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Taylor Romine (11), Amberly Bark (18), Camilla Turati (21), Makena Lidie (22), Kalie Demerjian (25)
So 1st 5 5/5 105:54
3:55
3 7:04 6:44 8:03 122 6:17 113:42
(7:48,6.9)
113:42
(7:48,6.9)
108:27
(2:34,2.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alyssa Pook (18), Courtney Paterson (19), Emily Keating (25), Halie West (27), Sam Cepeda (33)
JV 1st 5 5/5 106:51
2:17
3 7:07 6:42 7:28 134 6:20 110:53
(4:01,3.6)
110:53
(4:01,3.6)
106:31 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Paulina Flores (19), Beth Burdick (25), Katie Ligmond (28), Katie Van Wonterghem (29), Kylie Tettemer (33)
Fr 1st 5 5/5 115:06
1:44
3 7:40 7:19 7:54 148 6:24 114:31 114:31 108:23 Aly Goss (25), Dasha O'Neil (27), Hannah Thetford (31), Kelly Middleton (32), Katie Faltys (33)
Fr 2nd 5 4/5 121:11
1:00
3 8:05 7:55 8:15 129 6:58 116:38 116:38 Victoria Hernandez (23), Madison Rolapp (24), Jessica Cody (25), Holly Zahn (28), Alyssa Farr (29)
Fr 3rd 5 3/3 126:07
0:31
3 8:24 8:17 8:27 82 7:30 Jillian Fice (14), Sarah Jackson (15), Shelby Spear (16), Vincenza Nothstein (18), Valerie Smetanka (19)
Fr 4th 5 2/2 126:50
0:00
3 8:27 8:27 8:27 50 7:56 Carly Di Tommaso (8), Sarah Yorba (9), Mckenna Lasher (10), Jennifer Atzume (11), Kyleigh Rothwell (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Melissa Eisele So San Clemente 16:55.5 5:39
2 Cassandra Smith Sr Trabuco Hills 17:10.2 5:43
3 Sheridan Gomez Sr Dana Hills 17:18.2 5:46
4 Danica Wyson Sr Aliso Niguel 17:24.9 5:48
5 Kora Johnson Sr Trabuco Hills 17:27.7 5:49
6 Molly Mann Sr San Clemente 17:35.6 5:52
7 Grace Georgi Fr San Clemente 17:38.7 5:53
8 Dominique Regalado So Trabuco Hills 17:41 5:54
9 Kayla White Sr Dana Hills 17:44.3 5:55
10 Aubrey Carr Jr Dana Hills 17:44.7 5:55
11 Taylor Romine Jr El Toro 17:49.5 5:57 1/7 1/45 5/5 18:06
(0:16)
18:06
(0:16)
18:01
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Kathryn Bishop So Trabuco Hills 17:50 5:57
13 Kelsey Carroll Fr San Clemente 17:51.4 5:57
14 Zara Flores So Dana Hills 17:52 5:57
15 Paige Canterbury Jr Dana Hills 17:55.6 5:59
16 Rachel Wilson So Trabuco Hills 18:02.6 6:01
17 Sierra Wallen Sr San Clemente 18:06.6 6:02
18 Amberly Bark So El Toro 18:09.8 6:03 2/7 2/45 4/5 21:28
(3:18)
21:28
(3:18)
21:28
(3:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
19 Melanie Driessen Sr Trabuco Hills 18:14.8 6:05
20 Megan Geyer Sr Dana Hills 18:21.2 6:07
21 Camilla Turati So El Toro 18:26.3 6:09 3/7 3/45 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Makena Lidie Sr El Toro 18:26.9 6:09 4/7 4/45 4/5 19:34
(1:07)
19:34
(1:07)
18:11 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
23 Haleigh Klem Fr Aliso Niguel 18:30.3 6:10
24 Christina Debowski Jr Dana Hills 18:30.6 6:10
25 Kalie Demerjian Fr El Toro 18:35.6 6:12 5/7 5/45 4/5
26 Natasha Deacon Sr Aliso Niguel 18:38.5 6:13
27 Sara Kebede Jr San Clemente 18:40.4 6:13
28 Madison Huffman Jr San Clemente 18:50.3 6:17
29 Makenna Mcgrann Sr Trabuco Hills 18:56.2 6:19
30 Nicolette Slivkoff Fr Aliso Niguel 19:00.5 6:20
31 Nicole Kim Sr Aliso Niguel 19:23 6:28
32 Sheila Seifoleslami So Aliso Niguel 19:25 6:28
33 Megan Callender Sr El Toro 19:28 6:29 6/7 6/45 5/5
34 Zoe Dillingham So Aliso Niguel 19:36.2 6:32
35 Chloe Andruss Jr El Toro 20:25.5 6:49 7/7 10/45 5/5 20:33
(0:07)
20:33
(0:07)
19:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
2-1-2-1-1
Gap: 0:52
88:12
17:38
5:53
43 Cassandra Smith
Sr
17:10
5:43
2
Kora Johnson
Sr
17:28
5:49
5
Dominique Regalado
So
17:41
5:54
8
Kathryn Bishop
So
17:50
5:57
12
Rachel Wilson
So
18:03
6:01
16
Melanie Driessen
Sr
18:15
6:05
19
Makenna Mcgrann
Sr
18:56
6:19
29
2 San Clemente
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:11
88:08
17:38
5:53
44 Melissa Eisele
So
16:56
5:39
1
Molly Mann
Sr
17:36
5:52
6
Grace Georgi
Fr
17:39
5:53
7
Kelsey Carroll
Fr
17:51
5:57
13
Sierra Wallen
Sr
18:07
6:02
17
Sara Kebede
Jr
18:40
6:13
27
Madison Huffman
Jr
18:50
6:17
28
3 Dana Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:37
88:35
17:43
5:54
51 Sheridan Gomez
Sr
17:18
5:46
3
Kayla White
Sr
17:44
5:55
9
Aubrey Carr
Jr
17:45
5:55
10
Zara Flores
So
17:52
5:57
14
Paige Canterbury
Jr
17:56
5:59
15
Megan Geyer
Sr
18:21
6:07
20
Christina Debowski
Jr
18:31
6:10
24
4 El Toro
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
91:28
18:18
6:06
97 Taylor Romine
Jr
17:50
5:57
11
Amberly Bark
So
18:10
6:03
18
Camilla Turati
So
18:26
6:09
21
Makena Lidie
Sr
18:27
6:09
22
Kalie Demerjian
Fr
18:36
6:12
25
Megan Callender
Sr
19:28
6:29
33
Chloe Andruss
Jr
20:26
6:49
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Aliso Niguel
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:58
92:57
18:35
6:12
114 Danica Wyson
Sr
17:25
5:48
4
Haleigh Klem
Fr
18:30
6:10
23
Natasha Deacon
Sr
18:39
6:13
26
Nicolette Slivkoff
Fr
19:01
6:20
30
Nicole Kim
Sr
19:23
6:28
31
Sheila Seifoleslami
So
19:25
6:28
32
Zoe Dillingham
So
19:36
6:32
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Harper So Dana Hills 18:13.8 6:05
2 Lauren Morabito So Dana Hills 18:29.2 6:10
3 Sara Madden So Dana Hills 18:35 6:12
4 Sydney Szabo So San Clemente 18:47.4 6:16
5 Maria Bannister So Trabuco Hills 19:07.8 6:23
6 Franchesca Fatigate So Dana Hills 19:19.7 6:27
7 Jennifer Torres So Dana Hills 19:33.8 6:31
8 Kelsey Bentson So Dana Hills 19:35.8 6:32
9 Katherine Hoolihan So Dana Hills 19:38 6:33
10 Emma Kao So Dana Hills 19:43.6 6:35
11 Jessica Purnell So Trabuco Hills 19:47.2 6:36
12 Sam Dayak So Dana Hills 19:50.1 6:37
13 Sabrina Mushnick So Trabuco Hills 19:53.4 6:38
14 Jessica Erickson So San Clemente 19:53.9 6:38
15 Kayla Chriss So San Clemente 19:55 6:38
16 Danielle Pruitt So San Clemente 19:55.2 6:38
17 Alyssa Schleger So Trabuco Hills 19:59.2 6:40
18 Shelby Sabako So Trabuco Hills 20:01.4 6:40
19 Karissa Hess So Trabuco Hills 20:02.8 6:41
20 Ashley Zoellner So Dana Hills 20:03.3 6:41
21 Alyssa Pook So El Toro 20:12.9 6:44 1/9 8/45 4/5 22:17
(2:04)
22:17
(2:04)
20:46
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Taylor Slagle So Dana Hills 20:15.1 6:45
23 Courtney Paterson So El Toro 20:17.1 6:46 2/9 9/45 4/5 23:27
(3:09)
23:27
(3:09)
21:41
(1:24)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Tatum Prosswimmer So Aliso Niguel 20:18.4 6:46
25 Alexa Booras So Aliso Niguel 20:26.5 6:49
26 Brenda Martinez So Aliso Niguel 20:28.5 6:50
27 Hayley Richardson So San Clemente 20:31.8 6:51
28 Larissa Hacke So Trabuco Hills 20:34.8 6:52
29 Emily Keating So El Toro 20:35.1 6:52 3/9 11/45 5/5 23:40
(3:05)
23:40
(3:05)
22:44
(2:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
30 Jenna Yee Fr Aliso Niguel 20:36.3 6:52
31 Halie West So El Toro 20:40.1 6:53 4/9 12/45 5/5 23:27
(2:47)
23:27
(2:47)
22:44
(2:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Lilly Bellinghausen So Dana Hills 20:43.4 6:54
33 Rocchina Safford So Trabuco Hills 21:06.3 7:02
34 Elizabeth Graber So San Clemente 21:12.2 7:04
35 Alyssa Fernandez So Trabuco Hills 21:15.2 7:05
36 Maddy Loven So Aliso Niguel 21:15.9 7:05
37 Brittany Seidl So Aliso Niguel 21:22.4 7:07
38 Jenna Adrian So San Clemente 21:22.7 7:08
39 Carly Muench So Aliso Niguel 21:25.3 7:08
40 Lauren Hartman So Trabuco Hills 21:31 7:10
41 Kimmie Ryznal So Dana Hills 21:31.8 7:11
42 Coral Getz So Aliso Niguel 21:32.5 7:11
43 Eb Ackerman So Aliso Niguel 21:33 7:11
44 Emily Fazio So Aliso Niguel 21:35.2 7:12
45 Alisha Kopecky So Aliso Niguel 21:38.6 7:13
46 Peyton Nunez So Trabuco Hills 21:39.5 7:13
47 Paige Fohl So Dana Hills 21:39.9 7:13
48 Tania Solano Fr Dana Hills 21:42.7 7:14
49 Gabrielle Delayo So Trabuco Hills 21:57.1 7:19
50 Jazlyn Chong So Aliso Niguel 22:00.7 7:20
51 Naomi Fein So Trabuco Hills 22:01.4 7:20
52 Sophia Medina So Trabuco Hills 22:02.2 7:21
53 Sonja Schlobohm So Aliso Niguel 22:07 7:22
54 Delanie Eng So Trabuco Hills 22:10.6 7:24
55 Miranda Lockman So Aliso Niguel 22:13.1 7:24
56 Joseline Barralon So Aliso Niguel 22:13.7 7:25
57 Lauren Heinemeyer So Dana Hills 22:30.6 7:30
58 Karissa Cox So Trabuco Hills 22:34.3 7:31
59 Madison Gersten So Trabuco Hills 22:40.4 7:33
60 Amanda Mills So Trabuco Hills 22:45 7:35
61 Joy Evanston So Aliso Niguel 22:45.9 7:35
62 Colette Troughton So San Clemente 22:57.7 7:39
63 Olivia Morales So San Clemente 23:11.3 7:44
64 Jessica Jones So Aliso Niguel 23:14.1 7:45
65 Hayley Serfas So Aliso Niguel 23:15 7:45
66 Alyssa Pitts So Trabuco Hills 23:34 7:51
67 Camilla Reese So Trabuco Hills 23:35.3 7:52
68 Grace Roman So Dana Hills 24:01.4 8:00
69 Rayanna Paxton So San Clemente 24:05.1 8:02
70 Kendra Burns So San Clemente 24:05.4 8:02
71 Sam Cepeda So El Toro 24:08.3 8:03 5/9 28/45 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Sufia Ahmad So El Toro 24:17.3 8:06 6/9 29/45 5/5
73 Halley Wulterin So Trabuco Hills 24:27.4 8:09
74 Guadalupe Villalobos So El Toro 24:31.6 8:11 7/9 30/45 5/5
75 Elena Taber So Trabuco Hills 24:36.1 8:12
76 Brianna Zapata So Aliso Niguel 24:39.1 8:13
77 Tiffany Ferguson So Aliso Niguel 24:45 8:15
78 Olivia Merlino So San Clemente 25:01.7 8:21
79 Lucy Ashton So Trabuco Hills 25:03.4 8:21
80 Mckenna Jarrell So Aliso Niguel 25:03.4 8:21
81 Kristin Hsiao Jr Trabuco Hills 25:03.4 8:21
82 Anneliese Hartling So Trabuco Hills 25:03.4 8:21
83 Monica Gascon So Trabuco Hills 25:03.4 8:21
84 Jessica Ortega So El Toro 25:03.4 8:21 8/9 34/45 5/5
85 Jessica Dahmen So Trabuco Hills 25:03.4 8:21
86 Nika Mammadova So El Toro 25:03.4 8:21 9/9 35/45 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
94:12
18:50
6:17
19 Emily Harper
So
18:14
6:05
1
Lauren Morabito
So
18:29
6:10
2
Sara Madden
So
18:35
6:12
3
Franchesca Fatigate
So
19:20
6:27
6
Jennifer Torres
So
19:34
6:31
7
Kelsey Bentson
So
19:36
6:32
8
Katherine Hoolihan
So
19:38
6:33
9
2 Trabuco Hills
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
98:49
19:46
6:35
57 Maria Bannister
So
19:08
6:23
5
Jessica Purnell
So
19:47
6:36
10
Sabrina Mushnick
So
19:53
6:38
11
Alyssa Schleger
So
19:59
6:40
15
Shelby Sabako
So
20:01
6:40
16
Karissa Hess
So
20:03
6:41
17
Larissa Hacke
So
20:35
6:52
24
3 San Clemente
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:44
99:03
19:49
6:36
66 Sydney Szabo
So
18:47
6:16
4
Jessica Erickson
So
19:54
6:38
12
Kayla Chriss
So
19:55
6:38
13
Danielle Pruitt
So
19:55
6:38
14
Hayley Richardson
So
20:32
6:51
23
Elizabeth Graber
So
21:12
7:04
28
Jenna Adrian
So
21:23
7:08
31
4 Aliso Niguel
5-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:58
103:06
20:37
6:52
118 Tatum Prosswimmer
So
20:18
6:46
20
Alexa Booras
So
20:27
6:49
21
Brenda Martinez
So
20:29
6:50
22
Jenna Yee
Fr
20:36
6:52
26
Maddy Loven
So
21:16
7:05
29
Brittany Seidl
So
21:22
7:07
30
Carly Muench
So
21:25
7:08
32
5 El Toro
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 3:55
105:54
21:11
7:04
122 Alyssa Pook
So
20:13
6:44
18
Courtney Paterson
So
20:17
6:46
19
Emily Keating
So
20:35
6:52
25
Halie West
So
20:40
6:53
27
Sam Cepeda
So
24:08
8:03
33
Sufia Ahmad
So
24:17
8:06
34
Guadalupe Villalobos
So
24:32
8:11
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Hays Jr San Clemente 18:09.1 6:03
2 Hannah Kim Sr Dana Hills 18:23.9 6:08
3 Brooke Kather Sr Trabuco Hills 18:31.9 6:11
4 Summer Wallen Jr San Clemente 18:34.9 6:12
5 Briana Lehman Jr San Clemente 18:41.3 6:14
6 Marissa Lucero Jr Dana Hills 18:47.4 6:16
7 Tiffani Barham Sr Trabuco Hills 18:48.9 6:16
8 Susanne Riley Jr San Clemente 18:57.1 6:19
9 Sarina Shakouri Jr Dana Hills 19:14 6:25
10 Natasha Gunther Sr Dana Hills 19:19.5 6:27
11 Rachel Stillman Jr Trabuco Hills 19:23.4 6:28
12 Breanna Baker Jr Trabuco Hills 19:24.9 6:28
13 Evan Stockdale Jr Trabuco Hills 19:25.3 6:28
14 Stephanie Lowe Jr Trabuco Hills 19:36 6:32
15 Kristine Haas Sr Trabuco Hills 19:38.3 6:33
16 Bailey Montano Jr Dana Hills 19:45.5 6:35
17 Tessa Williams Jr Dana Hills 19:53 6:38
18 Lauryn Cerutti Sr Dana Hills 20:03.9 6:41
19 Paulina Flores Sr El Toro 20:06.4 6:42 1/9 7/45 4/5 23:15
(3:08)
23:15
(3:08)
22:42
(2:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
20 Kimberly Driessen Sr Trabuco Hills 20:11.1 6:44
21 Jocelyn Dorame Sr Trabuco Hills 20:14.3 6:45
22 Emma Belson Sr Aliso Niguel 20:21.9 6:47
23 Danielle Perkoski Sr Aliso Niguel 20:27.3 6:49
24 Miranda Auer Jr Trabuco Hills 20:28.9 6:50
25 Riana Morales Jr Dana Hills 20:32.5 6:51
26 Hailey Smith Jr San Clemente 20:43.6 6:55
27 Jordan Campbell Read Jr Aliso Niguel 20:50.8 6:57
28 Michelle Hafen Jr Trabuco Hills 20:52.9 6:58
29 Claire Carney Sr Dana Hills 20:53.9 6:58
30 Lynsie Hanko Sr Aliso Niguel 20:54.7 6:58
31 Beth Burdick Sr El Toro 20:57.6 6:59 2/9 13/45 5/5 23:45
(2:47)
23:45
(2:47)
22:41
(1:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Diana Fabian Sr Dana Hills 21:01.9 7:01
33 Jessica Stewart Sr Trabuco Hills 21:08 7:03
34 Alexandra Reich Sr Trabuco Hills 21:10.5 7:04
35 Kathryn Georgi Jr San Clemente 21:10.9 7:04
36 Melia Bernal Jr San Clemente 21:15.6 7:05
37 Katie Ligmond Sr El Toro 21:33.9 7:11 3/9 14/45 5/5 22:52
(1:18)
22:52
(1:18)
22:10
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Lindsey Farney Sr San Clemente 21:39.8 7:13
39 Kelsey Borovinsky Jr Dana Hills 21:41.6 7:14
40 Alexis Richardson Jr Trabuco Hills 21:45.7 7:15
41 Katie Van Wonterghem Jr El Toro 21:50.4 7:17 4/9 15/45 5/5 21:28 21:28 20:01
42 Katelyn Nyberg Sr Aliso Niguel 21:51.1 7:17
43 Alina Herr Jr San Clemente 21:51.7 7:17
44 Katherine Kuhlman Sr Trabuco Hills 21:52 7:17
45 Ryanna Sullivan Jr San Clemente 21:54.7 7:18
46 Sienna Falvo Jr San Clemente 21:55 7:18
47 Yola Lin Sr Aliso Niguel 22:03 7:21
48 Lauren Reed Jr Trabuco Hills 22:07.1 7:22
49 Elizabeth Bracken Jr San Clemente 22:07.3 7:22
50 Paige Duddy Sr Aliso Niguel 22:17.3 7:26
51 Jamie Gross Sr Aliso Niguel 22:18 7:26
52 Sarah Kobayashi Sr San Clemente 22:19.1 7:26
53 Lera Wood Jr Aliso Niguel 22:21.9 7:27
54 Kylie Tettemer Sr El Toro 22:23 7:28 5/9 17/45 5/5 24:40
(2:17)
24:40
(2:17)
22:26
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Sydney Chai Jr El Toro 22:24.4 7:28 6/9 19/45 5/5 21:17 21:17 You ROCK! (SBP)
56 Dana Gersten Sr Trabuco Hills 22:25.1 7:28
57 Kasey Edwards Jr El Toro 22:26 7:29 7/9 20/45 5/5 22:44
(0:18)
22:44
(0:18)
21:39 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
58 Paige Denholm Jr Aliso Niguel 22:28.5 7:30
59 Iris Ballard Jr Trabuco Hills 22:29 7:30
60 Hannah Mednick Jr San Clemente 22:29.3 7:30
61 Taylor Phillippy Sr Aliso Niguel 22:31.2 7:30
62 Alyssa Rincon Sr El Toro 22:38.9 7:33 8/9 21/45 5/5 22:39 22:39 22:14
63 Peyton Narey Sr San Clemente 22:53.2 7:38
64 Lauren Fukuda Sr Aliso Niguel 22:54.6 7:38
65 Sarah Kulpa Jr Trabuco Hills 22:57 7:39
66 Sydney Jackson Jr San Clemente 23:05.6 7:42
67 Olivia Medina Jr Trabuco Hills 23:06.2 7:42
68 Alexis Andraszczyk Jr Aliso Niguel 23:15.4 7:45
69 Bailey Miller Jr Trabuco Hills 23:20.1 7:47
70 Audrey Wallingford Sr Aliso Niguel 23:27.9 7:49
71 Alana Horan Sr San Clemente 23:41.6 7:54
72 Allison Solis Jr San Clemente 23:58.2 7:59
73 Samantha Cathcart Sr Aliso Niguel 24:05.1 8:02
74 Margarita Castilleja Sr Aliso Niguel 24:17.4 8:06
75 Jacqueline Greger Sr Aliso Niguel 24:28 8:09
76 Julianne Vu Jr Aliso Niguel 24:31.1 8:10
77 Marli Ehrlich Jr Trabuco Hills 25:06.3 8:22
78 Kelsey Seitz Sr El Toro 25:06.3 8:22 9/9 36/45 5/5 26:11
(1:05)
26:11
(1:05)
24:25 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Clemente
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:35
95:06
19:01
6:20
40 Elizabeth Hays
Jr
18:09
6:03
1
Summer Wallen
Jr
18:35
6:12
4
Briana Lehman
Jr
18:41
6:14
5
Susanne Riley
Jr
18:57
6:19
8
Hailey Smith
Jr
20:44
6:55
22
Kathryn Georgi
Jr
21:11
7:04
26
Melia Bernal
Jr
21:16
7:05
27
2 Dana Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
95:30
19:06
6:22
43 Hannah Kim
Sr
18:24
6:08
2
Marissa Lucero
Jr
18:47
6:16
6
Sarina Shakouri
Jr
19:14
6:25
9
Natasha Gunther
Sr
19:20
6:27
10
Bailey Montano
Jr
19:46
6:35
16
Tessa Williams
Jr
19:53
6:38
17
Lauryn Cerutti
Sr
20:04
6:41
18
3 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:53
95:34
19:07
6:22
46 Brooke Kather
Sr
18:32
6:11
3
Tiffani Barham
Sr
18:49
6:16
7
Rachel Stillman
Jr
19:23
6:28
11
Breanna Baker
Jr
19:25
6:28
12
Evan Stockdale
Jr
19:25
6:28
13
Stephanie Lowe
Jr
19:36
6:32
14
Kristine Haas
Sr
19:38
6:33
15
4 Aliso Niguel
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:29
104:26
20:53
6:58
118 Emma Belson
Sr
20:22
6:47
20
Danielle Perkoski
Sr
20:27
6:49
21
Jordan Campbell Read
Jr
20:51
6:57
23
Lynsie Hanko
Sr
20:55
6:58
24
Katelyn Nyberg
Sr
21:51
7:17
30
Yola Lin
Sr
22:03
7:21
31
Paige Duddy
Sr
22:17
7:26
32
5 El Toro
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:17
106:51
21:22
7:07
134 Paulina Flores
Sr
20:06
6:42
19
Beth Burdick
Sr
20:58
6:59
25
Katie Ligmond
Sr
21:34
7:11
28
Katie Van Wonterghem
Jr
21:50
7:17
29
Kylie Tettemer
Sr
22:23
7:28
33
Sydney Chai
Jr
22:24
7:28
34
Kasey Edwards
Jr
22:26
7:29
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Molly Rinefort Fr Dana Hills 18:24.7 6:08
2 Camille Fodor Fr Dana Hills 19:06.9 6:22
3 Rachel Meng Fr Dana Hills 19:08.6 6:23
4 Abigail Galland Fr San Clemente 19:32.5 6:31
5 Bailee Margolis Fr Trabuco Hills 19:35.2 6:32
6 Kristen Laurent Fr San Clemente 19:36.9 6:32
7 Sophie Gullickson Fr Dana Hills 19:38.3 6:33
8 Arianne Hokoki Fr Aliso Niguel 19:43.8 6:35
9 Brooke Hovas Fr Dana Hills 19:45.8 6:35
10 Kyler Roseth Fr Trabuco Hills 19:52.9 6:38
11 Anna Hazlett Fr Trabuco Hills 19:59.7 6:40
12 Kathryn Carroll Fr San Clemente 20:01.9 6:41
13 Analisa Arrington Fr San Clemente 20:02.5 6:41
14 Emma Reich Fr Trabuco Hills 20:18.2 6:46
15 Jolie Nelson Fr Trabuco Hills 20:20.1 6:47
16 Kate Fulton Fr Dana Hills 20:21.9 6:47
17 Skyler Cservak Fr San Clemente 20:30.2 6:50
18 Maci Meyers Fr Dana Hills 20:37.9 6:53
19 Madeline James Fr Aliso Niguel 20:43.8 6:55
20 Samantha Pierce Fr Dana Hills 20:46.1 6:55
21 Julia Lee Fr Trabuco Hills 20:47.5 6:56
22 Brooke Peterson Fr Dana Hills 21:02.5 7:01
23 Sweena Mangal Fr Trabuco Hills 21:12.9 7:04
24 Sabrina Herrmann Fr Trabuco Hills 21:18.6 7:06
25 Rebecca Haggard Fr Trabuco Hills 21:28.7 7:10
26 Aubrey Payne Fr Trabuco Hills 21:29.3 7:10
27 Mckenna Reeves Fr Aliso Niguel 21:30 7:10
28 Kayli Chemelka Fr Dana Hills 21:35.1 7:12
29 Alison Ally Kiral Fr Trabuco Hills 21:44.1 7:15
30 Julianne Barkovitz Fr Trabuco Hills 21:45.7 7:15
31 Maddy Clark Fr Aliso Niguel 21:52.2 7:17
32 Tatiana Delgadillo Fr San Clemente 21:56.6 7:19
33 Aly Goss Fr El Toro 21:57.1 7:19 1/20 16/45 5/5
34 Ellie Dibene Fr Dana Hills 22:05 7:22
35 Helen Payne Fr Dana Hills 22:12.8 7:24
36 Makena Holt Fr San Clemente 22:14.9 7:25
37 Evelin Mercado Fr San Clemente 22:19.4 7:26
38 Marina Sandoval Fr Trabuco Hills 22:19.9 7:27
39 Dasha O'Neil Fr El Toro 22:23.6 7:28 2/20 18/45 5/5
40 Julie Lisle Fr Dana Hills 22:36.5 7:32
41 Lindsay Spicer Fr Dana Hills 22:42.8 7:34
42 Daniella Zarate Fr San Clemente 22:55.5 7:39
43 Kendra Djokovich Fr Dana Hills 22:58.7 7:40
44 Jessica Stensby Fr Aliso Niguel 23:15.4 7:45
45 Emily Puckett Fr San Clemente 23:17.8 7:46
46 Abby Belson Fr Aliso Niguel 23:18.2 7:46
47 Carissa Ennis Fr Trabuco Hills 23:20 7:47
48 Haylea Capone Fr Aliso Niguel 23:21 7:47
49 Carolina Arciniegas Fr Trabuco Hills 23:23.1 7:48
50 Hannah Thetford Fr El Toro 23:25.1 7:48 3/20 22/45 5/5
51 Anjelique Soriano Fr Trabuco Hills 23:30.6 7:50
52 Lexi Silva Fr Trabuco Hills 23:34.5 7:52
53 Kelly Middleton Fr El Toro 23:39.6 7:53 4/20 23/45 5/5
54 Brittany Boud Fr Trabuco Hills 23:40.7 7:54
55 Katie Faltys Fr El Toro 23:41 7:54 5/20 24/45 5/5
56 Anza Spinelli Fr San Clemente 23:43.9 7:55
57 Victoria Hernandez Fr El Toro 23:45.7 7:55 6/20 25/45 5/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
58 Madison Rolapp Fr El Toro 23:55.1 7:58 7/20 26/45 5/5
59 Jessica Cody Fr El Toro 23:58.9 8:00 8/20 27/45 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Jenevie Luna Fr San Clemente 24:06.4 8:02
61 Danielle Emter Fr Trabuco Hills 24:08.5 8:03
62 Jenna Johnston Fr Trabuco Hills 24:09.6 8:03
63 Laney Bahan Fr Trabuco Hills 24:25.7 8:09
64 Maeve Kulpa Fr Trabuco Hills 24:26.1 8:09
65 Sydney Escalante Fr Dana Hills 24:29.7 8:10
66 Emily White Fr Aliso Niguel 24:30.8 8:10
67 Holly Zahn Fr El Toro 24:45.3 8:15 9/20 31/45 4/5
68 Alyssa Farr Fr El Toro 24:45.8 8:15 10/20 32/45 4/5
69 Mojdeh Mahjoub Fr Aliso Niguel 24:46.5 8:16
70 Jillian Fice Fr El Toro 24:51.3 8:17 11/20 33/45 4/5
71 Shelby Jones Fr Aliso Niguel 25:02.6 8:21
72 Sarah Jackson Fr El Toro 25:10.6 8:24 12/20 37/45 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
73 Ashley Henry Fr San Clemente 25:14.7 8:25
74 Mackenzie Daw Fr Aliso Niguel 25:19.8 8:27
75 Shelby Spear Fr El Toro 25:21 8:27 13/20 38/45 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
76 Makenna Myers Fr Aliso Niguel 25:21.9 8:27
77 Edith Mejia Fr Dana Hills 25:21.9 8:27
78 Vincenza Nothstein Fr El Toro 25:21.9 8:27 14/20 39/45 3/3
79 Samantha Ballance Fr Trabuco Hills 25:21.9 8:27
80 Sierra Marzalek Fr Trabuco Hills 25:21.9 8:27
81 Sophie Yates Fr Trabuco Hills 25:21.9 8:27
82 Valerie Smetanka Fr El Toro 25:21.9 8:27 15/20 40/45 3/3
83 Carly Di Tommaso Fr El Toro 25:21.9 8:27 16/20 41/45 3/3
84 Cassie Duran Fr Dana Hills 25:21.9 8:27
85 Reed Vistaunet Fr Trabuco Hills 25:21.9 8:27
86 Sarah Yorba Fr El Toro 25:21.9 8:27 17/20 42/45 3/3
87 Mckenna Lasher Fr El Toro 25:21.9 8:27 18/20 43/45 3/3
88 Jennifer Atzume Fr El Toro 25:21.9 8:27 19/20 44/45 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
89 Kyleigh Rothwell Fr El Toro 25:21.9 8:27 20/20 45/45 2/2
90 Erin Pyle Fr Trabuco Hills 25:21.9 8:27
91 Delaney Spaulding Fr Trabuco Hills 25:21.9 8:27
92 Sunrae Taloma Fr Trabuco Hills 25:21.9 8:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:21
96:04
19:13
6:24
22 Molly Rinefort
Fr
18:25
6:08
1
Camille Fodor
Fr
19:07
6:22
2
Rachel Meng
Fr
19:09
6:23
3
Sophie Gullickson
Fr
19:38
6:33
7
Brooke Hovas
Fr
19:46
6:35
9
Kate Fulton
Fr
20:22
6:47
16
Maci Meyers
Fr
20:38
6:53
18
2 San Clemente
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
99:44
19:57
6:39
52 Abigail Galland
Fr
19:33
6:31
4
Kristen Laurent
Fr
19:37
6:32
6
Kathryn Carroll
Fr
20:02
6:41
12
Analisa Arrington
Fr
20:03
6:41
13
Skyler Cservak
Fr
20:30
6:50
17
Tatiana Delgadillo
Fr
21:57
7:19
24
Makena Holt
Fr
22:15
7:25
26
3 Trabuco Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
100:06
20:01
6:40
55 Bailee Margolis
Fr
19:35
6:32
5
Kyler Roseth
Fr
19:53
6:38
10
Anna Hazlett
Fr
20:00
6:40
11
Emma Reich
Fr
20:18
6:46
14
Jolie Nelson
Fr
20:20
6:47
15
Julia Lee
Fr
20:48
6:56
20
Sweena Mangal
Fr
21:13
7:04
21
4 Aliso Niguel
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:32
107:05
21:25
7:08
100 Arianne Hokoki
Fr
19:44
6:35
8
Madeline James
Fr
20:44
6:55
19
Mckenna Reeves
Fr
21:30
7:10
22
Maddy Clark
Fr
21:52
7:17
23
Jessica Stensby
Fr
23:15
7:45
28
Abby Belson
Fr
23:18
7:46
29
Haylea Capone
Fr
23:21
7:47
30
5 El Toro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:44
115:06
23:01
7:40
148 Aly Goss
Fr
21:57
7:19
25
Dasha O'Neil
Fr
22:24
7:28
27
Hannah Thetford
Fr
23:25
7:48
31
Kelly Middleton
Fr
23:40
7:53
32
Katie Faltys
Fr
23:41
7:54
33
Victoria Hernandez
Fr
23:46
7:55
34
Madison Rolapp
Fr
23:55
7:58
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
104:24
20:53
6:58
21 Kate Fulton
Fr
20:22
6:47
1
Maci Meyers
Fr
20:38
6:53
2
Samantha Pierce
Fr
20:46
6:55
3
Brooke Peterson
Fr
21:03
7:01
5
Kayli Chemelka
Fr
21:35
7:12
10
Ellie Dibene
Fr
22:05
7:22
14
Helen Payne
Fr
22:13
7:24
15
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
106:17
21:15
7:05
34 Julia Lee
Fr
20:48
6:56
4
Sweena Mangal
Fr
21:13
7:04
6
Sabrina Herrmann
Fr
21:19
7:06
7
Rebecca Haggard
Fr
21:29
7:10
8
Aubrey Payne
Fr
21:29
7:10
9
Alison Ally Kiral
Fr
21:44
7:15
11
Julianne Barkovitz
Fr
21:46
7:15
12
3 San Clemente
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
112:44
22:33
7:31
83 Tatiana Delgadillo
Fr
21:57
7:19
13
Makena Holt
Fr
22:15
7:25
16
Evelin Mercado
Fr
22:19
7:26
17
Daniella Zarate
Fr
22:56
7:39
18
Emily Puckett
Fr
23:18
7:46
19
Anza Spinelli
Fr
23:44
7:55
22
Jenevie Luna
Fr
24:06
8:02
26
4 El Toro
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:00
121:11
24:14
8:05
129 Victoria Hernandez
Fr
23:46
7:55
23
Madison Rolapp
Fr
23:55
7:58
24
Jessica Cody
Fr
23:59
8:00
25
Holly Zahn
Fr
24:45
8:15
28
Alyssa Farr
Fr
24:46
8:15
29
Jillian Fice
Fr
24:51
8:17
31
Sarah Jackson
Fr
25:11
8:24
33
5 Aliso Niguel
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:44
120:59
24:12
8:04
130 Abby Belson
Fr
23:18
7:46
20
Haylea Capone
Fr
23:21
7:47
21
Emily White
Fr
24:31
8:10
27
Mojdeh Mahjoub
Fr
24:47
8:16
30
Shelby Jones
Fr
25:03
8:21
32
Mackenzie Daw
Fr
25:20
8:27
34
Makenna Myers
Fr
25:22
8:27
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
112:33
22:31
7:30
27 Alison Ally Kiral
Fr
21:44
7:15
1
Julianne Barkovitz
Fr
21:46
7:15
2
Marina Sandoval
Fr
22:20
7:27
5
Carissa Ennis
Fr
23:20
7:47
9
Carolina Arciniegas
Fr
23:23
7:48
10
Anjelique Soriano
Fr
23:31
7:50
11
Lexi Silva
Fr
23:35
7:52
12
2 Dana Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
112:36
22:31
7:30
28 Ellie Dibene
Fr
22:05
7:22
3
Helen Payne
Fr
22:13
7:24
4
Julie Lisle
Fr
22:37
7:32
6
Lindsay Spicer
Fr
22:43
7:34
7
Kendra Djokovich
Fr
22:59
7:40
8
Sydney Escalante
Fr
24:30
8:10
13
Edith Mejia
Fr
25:22
8:27
17
3 El Toro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:31
126:07
25:13
8:24
82 Jillian Fice
Fr
24:51
8:17
14
Sarah Jackson
Fr
25:11
8:24
15
Shelby Spear
Fr
25:21
8:27
16
Vincenza Nothstein
Fr
25:22
8:27
18
Valerie Smetanka
Fr
25:22
8:27
19
Carly Di Tommaso
Fr
25:22
8:27
20
Sarah Yorba
Fr
25:22
8:27
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:39
119:04
23:49
7:56
15 Anjelique Soriano
Fr
23:31
7:50
1
Lexi Silva
Fr
23:35
7:52
2
Brittany Boud
Fr
23:41
7:54
3
Danielle Emter
Fr
24:09
8:03
4
Jenna Johnston
Fr
24:10
8:03
5
Laney Bahan
Fr
24:26
8:09
6
Maeve Kulpa
Fr
24:26
8:09
7
2 El Toro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:00
126:50
25:22
8:27
50 Carly Di Tommaso
Fr
25:22
8:27
8
Sarah Yorba
Fr
25:22
8:27
9
Mckenna Lasher
Fr
25:22
8:27
10
Jennifer Atzume
Fr
25:22
8:27
11
Kyleigh Rothwell
Fr
25:22
8:27
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.