El Toro Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/15/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cody, Jessica Sr V 20:20 6:56 2.93 56/122 4/7 4/7 8/17 19:44 20:42
(0:22,1.7)
19:44 You ROCK! (LR)
Demerjian, Kalie Sr V 18:03 6:10 2.93 1/122 1/7 1/7 1/20 18:56
(0:53,4.7)
18:53
(0:50,4.4)
18:32
(0:29,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
McManus, Kirsten Jr V 20:26 6:58 2.93 58/122 5/7 5/7 8/17 20:06 20:06
O'Neil, Dasha Sr V 19:48 6:45 2.93 45/122 3/7 3/7 8/17 19:57
(0:09,0.7)
19:57
(0:09,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Romero, Jennifer Sr V 20:56 7:09 2.93 77/122 6/7 6/7 7/17 20:34 20:34
Tobin, Hannah So V 18:49 6:25 2.93 13/122 2/7 2/7 4/17 19:19
(0:30,2.5)
19:19
(0:30,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Van Wonterghem, Adrianna Jr V 21:32 7:21 2.93 91/122 7/7 7/7 8/17 19:56 19:56 19:56
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/17 97:26
2:23
2.93 6:39 6:10 6:58 163 6:25 96:27 98:56
(1:30,1.5)
96:13 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Kalie Demerjian (1), Hannah Tobin (12), Dasha O'Neil (42), Jessica Cody (53), Kirsten McManus (55)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kalie Demerjian Sr El Toro 18:03 6:10 1/7 1/7 1/20 18:56
(0:53)
18:53
(0:50)
18:32
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Thalia Adams Fr Roosevelt 18:11 6:12
3 Holly Lung So Arcadia 18:26 6:17
4 Kennedy Wall Jr Newbury Park 18:27 6:18
5 Samantha Poliakon Jr Cajon 18:34 6:20
6 Nicole Burch So Newbury Park 18:36 6:21
7 Kelsey Ruiz Fr Quartz Hill 18:39 6:22
8 Juliane Douds So Poly (Long Beach) 18:40 6:22
9 Sandra Flores Jr La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:41 6:23
10 Olivia Gleason So Poly (Long Beach) 18:46 6:24
11 Fiona O'leary Fr Poly (Long Beach) 18:47 6:25
12 Jaden Warrick Jr Roosevelt 18:48 6:25
13 Hannah Tobin So El Toro 18:49 6:25 2/7 2/7 4/17 19:19
(0:30)
19:19
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
14 Cindy Hoang So Arcadia 18:52 6:26
15 Lauren Fillipow So Poly (Long Beach) 18:55 6:27
16 Marissa Rodriguez So La Quinta (L.Q.) 18:57 6:28
17 Stephanie Cortez Sr California 18:58 6:28
18 Melissa Tanaka So Poly (Long Beach) 18:58 6:28
19 Alexandra Stetkevich Jr Poly (Riverside) 18:59 6:29
20 Brenda Rosales So Poly (Long Beach) 19:02 6:30
21 Swemicarely Avendano Fr Godinez 19:03 6:30
22 Chelsea Wells Sr Quartz Hill 19:03 6:30
23 Joy Huang So Arcadia 19:04 6:30
24 Jasmine Mayr Jr Huntington Beach 19:04 6:30
25 Natalie Vaughn Sr Santiago (Corona) 19:05 6:31
26 Swathi Samuel Jr Newbury Park 19:07 6:31
27 Eryca Yamane Fr Arcadia 19:07 6:31
28 Crystal Valiente So Roosevelt 19:08 6:32
29 Paloma Barron Fr Roosevelt 19:09 6:32
30 Kasia Krzyzanowski Jr Santa Monica 19:12 6:33
31 Anya Sturm Fr Santa Monica 19:18 6:35
32 Leslie Diaz Fr Poly (Long Beach) 19:19 6:36
33 Brittany Marrero So Roosevelt 19:24 6:37
34 Alyssa Segovia Fr Alta Loma 19:26 6:38
35 Julia Valdez So Poly (Riverside) 19:27 6:38
36 Jessie Zhao Sr Arcadia 19:29 6:39
37 Alanna Hung Sr Arcadia 19:31 6:40
38 Julia Reyes So Arcadia 19:31 6:40
39 Stephanie Vitello Jr Santiago (Corona) 19:32 6:40
40 Alexis Louis Sr Poly (Riverside) 19:34 6:41
41 Brenna Amis Jr Quartz Hill 19:36 6:41
42 Shelby Gorman Jr Newbury Park 19:45 6:44
43 Ilse Cacho Sr California 19:46 6:45
44 Shae Corcoran Fr Santiago (Corona) 19:47 6:45
45 Dasha O'Neil Sr El Toro 19:48 6:45 3/7 3/7 8/17 19:57
(0:09)
19:57
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
46 Diana Heath So Santiago (Corona) 19:53 6:47
47 Dezirae Soria Jr Santiago (Corona) 19:55 6:48
48 Erika Hoang Jr Newbury Park 19:57 6:49
49 Carolina Gonzalez Jr Quartz Hill 19:59 6:49
50 Sophie Dicesare So Newbury Park 20:01 6:50
51 Erin Knight Sr Quartz Hill 20:02 6:50
52 Marina Kaye So Poly (Riverside) 20:08 6:52
53 Alexis Davis Sr Santa Monica 20:13 6:54
54 Sophia Hrinko Jr Poly (Riverside) 20:14 6:54
55 Elizabeth Ging Sr Newbury Park 20:15 6:55
56 Jessica Cody Sr El Toro 20:20 6:56 4/7 4/7 8/17 19:44 20:42
(0:22)
19:44 You ROCK! (LR)
57 Geneva Carter Jr Santa Monica 20:25 6:58
58 Kirsten McManus Jr El Toro 20:26 6:58 5/7 5/7 8/17 20:06 20:06
59 Sophie Grisey Fr Santiago (Corona) 20:27 6:59
60 Amairani Ramos Sr Godinez 20:29 6:59
61 Vanessa Ramirez Jr La Quinta (L.Q.) 20:30 7:00
62 Jessica Bonilla Sr Santa Monica 20:32 7:00
63 Kalea Ibarra Fr Poly (Riverside) 20:33 7:01
64 Tayler Miranda So Knight 20:36 7:02
65 Julissa Sanchez Sr La Quinta (L.Q.) 20:37 7:02
66 Rosalba Cabrera Jr California 20:37 7:02
67 Megan Reed Sr Poly (Riverside) 20:38 7:03
68 Andrea Loces Sr La Quinta (L.Q.) 20:38 7:03
69 Yaneli Guajardo So Alhambra 20:39 7:03
70 Stephanie Ramirez Sr Godinez 20:42 7:04
71 Makenna Nelson Sr Santiago (Corona) 20:44 7:05
72 Zoe Tucker So Santa Monica 20:44 7:05
73 Janelle Perez Sr Channel Islands 20:45 7:05
74 Arlene Celis So Valley View 20:46 7:05
75 Angelina Perez Jr Valley View 20:48 7:06
76 Tatum Colby So Santa Monica 20:55 7:08
77 Jennifer Romero Sr El Toro 20:56 7:09 6/7 6/7 7/17 20:34 20:34
78 Rosalinda Pineda Jr Godinez 20:59 7:10
79 Alessandra Monteon Jr Quartz Hill 21:04 7:11
80 Amber Allen Sr Roosevelt 21:10 7:13
81 Kelly Luu Fr Alhambra 21:12 7:14
82 Sharon Murrietta Sr La Quinta (L.Q.) 21:12 7:14
83 Lorena Rubalcava Jr Valley View 21:14 7:15
84 Ana Diaz Sr Godinez 21:15 7:15
85 Anhhayte Guajardo Sr Alhambra 21:21 7:17
86 Monica Farfan Sr Channel Islands 21:23 7:18
87 Christina Campbell Sr Valley View 21:23 7:18
88 Isabelle Brito Jr Godinez 21:24 7:18
89 Abbi Chable Jr Knight 21:27 7:19
90 Anahi Vazquez Sr La Quinta (L.Q.) 21:29 7:20
91 Adrianna Van Wonterghem Jr El Toro 21:32 7:21 7/7 7/7 8/17 19:56 19:56 19:56
92 Ashley Uriostegui Fr California 21:37 7:23
93 Jessi Martinez Sr Knight 21:40 7:24
94 Jacqueline Reyes Fr Channel Islands 21:42 7:24
95 Jessica Tapia Jr Channel Islands 21:47 7:26
96 Dasani Zavala Fr Alhambra 21:49 7:27
97 Maria Armenta Jr Channel Islands 21:50 7:27
98 Nicolette Ramirez So California 21:52 7:28
99 Gaby Ramirez Sr Channel Islands 21:53 7:28
100 Savannah Dinco Fr Roosevelt 21:57 7:29
101 Krista Beck Sr Quartz Hill 22:00 7:31
102 Verenice Cardenas Jr Palmdale 22:12 7:35
103 Aurora Flores Jr Channel Islands 22:16 7:36
104 Tatum Jeffery So Knight 22:20 7:37
105 Rio Duran Jr Knight 22:29 7:40
106 Jessica Lopez Jr Knight 22:33 7:42
107 Alize Magana So California 22:37 7:43
108 Celeste Perez So Valley View 22:40 7:44
109 Tabitha Reyes So Godinez 22:42 7:45
110 Brenda Barbosa Fr Knight 23:05 7:53
111 Hazel Lara Fr Palmdale 23:08 7:54
112 Brittney Fehribach Sr Palmdale 23:10 7:54
113 Natalie Elias Sr Valley View 23:15 7:56
114 Brianna Padilla Fr California 23:16 7:56
115 Sabrina Rodriguez Sr Valley View 23:44 8:06
116 Shirley Labrie Sr Palmdale 23:50 8:08
117 Brianda Jimenez Fr Palmdale 24:16 8:17
118 Elise Poon So Alhambra 24:31 8:22
119 Kelly Huang So Alhambra 24:49 8:28
120 Ashley Orellana Sr Palmdale 25:12 8:36
121 Vivyana Prado Jr Alhambra 25:44 8:47
122 Jennifer Rivera Jr Palmdale 26:24 9:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Poly (Long Beach)
6-4-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
94:06
18:49
6:25
57 Juliane Douds
So
18:40
6:22
7
Olivia Gleason
So
18:46
6:24
9
Fiona O'leary
Fr
18:47
6:25
10
Lauren Fillipow
So
18:55
6:27
14
Melissa Tanaka
So
18:58
6:28
17
Brenda Rosales
So
19:02
6:30
19
Leslie Diaz
Fr
19:19
6:36
30
2 Arcadia
3-4-3-2-2
Gap: 1:03
94:58
19:00
6:29
96 Holly Lung
So
18:26
6:17
3
Cindy Hoang
So
18:52
6:26
13
Joy Huang
So
19:04
6:30
22
Eryca Yamane
Fr
19:07
6:31
25
Jessie Zhao
Sr
19:29
6:39
33
Alanna Hung
Sr
19:31
6:40
34
Julia Reyes
So
19:31
6:40
35
3 Roosevelt
2-2-4-3-3
Gap: 1:13
94:40
18:56
6:28
97 Thalia Adams
Fr
18:11
6:12
2
Jaden Warrick
Jr
18:48
6:25
11
Crystal Valiente
So
19:08
6:32
26
Paloma Barron
Fr
19:09
6:32
27
Brittany Marrero
So
19:24
6:37
31
Amber Allen
Sr
21:10
7:13
77
Savannah Dinco
Fr
21:57
7:29
97
4 Newbury Park
4-1-2-4-4
Gap: 1:30
95:52
19:10
6:33
117 Kennedy Wall
Jr
18:27
6:18
4
Nicole Burch
So
18:36
6:21
5
Swathi Samuel
Jr
19:07
6:31
24
Shelby Gorman
Jr
19:45
6:44
39
Erika Hoang
Jr
19:57
6:49
45
Sophie Dicesare
So
20:01
6:50
47
Elizabeth Ging
Sr
20:15
6:55
52
5 Quartz Hill
5-7-6-6-5
Gap: 1:23
97:19
19:28
6:39
159 Kelsey Ruiz
Fr
18:39
6:22
6
Chelsea Wells
Sr
19:03
6:30
21
Brenna Amis
Jr
19:36
6:41
38
Carolina Gonzalez
Jr
19:59
6:49
46
Erin Knight
Sr
20:02
6:50
48
Alessandra Monteon
Jr
21:04
7:11
76
Krista Beck
Sr
22:00
7:31
98
6 El Toro
1-2-5-5-6
Gap: 2:23
97:26
19:29
6:39
163 Kalie Demerjian
Sr
18:03
6:10
1
Hannah Tobin
So
18:49
6:25
12
Dasha O'Neil
Sr
19:48
6:45
42
Jessica Cody
Sr
20:20
6:56
53
Kirsten McManus
Jr
20:26
6:58
55
Jennifer Romero
Sr
20:56
7:09
74
Adrianna Van Wonterghem
Jr
21:32
7:21
88
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
7 Santiago (Corona)
11-11-9-8-7
Gap: 0:50
98:12
19:38
6:42
187 Natalie Vaughn
Sr
19:05
6:31
23
Stephanie Vitello
Jr
19:32
6:40
36
Shae Corcoran
Fr
19:47
6:45
41
Diana Heath
So
19:53
6:47
43
Dezirae Soria
Jr
19:55
6:48
44
Sophie Grisey
Fr
20:27
6:59
56
Makenna Nelson
Sr
20:44
7:05
68
7 Poly (Riverside)
9-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:15
98:22
19:40
6:43
187 Alexandra Stetkevich
Jr
18:59
6:29
18
Julia Valdez
So
19:27
6:38
32
Alexis Louis
Sr
19:34
6:41
37
Marina Kaye
So
20:08
6:52
49
Sophia Hrinko
Jr
20:14
6:54
51
Kalea Ibarra
Fr
20:33
7:01
60
Megan Reed
Sr
20:38
7:03
64
9 La Quinta (L.Q.)
7-6-7-8-9
Gap: 1:57
99:23
19:53
6:47
208 Sandra Flores
Jr
18:41
6:23
8
Marissa Rodriguez
So
18:57
6:28
15
Vanessa Ramirez
Jr
20:30
7:00
58
Julissa Sanchez
Sr
20:37
7:02
62
Andrea Loces
Sr
20:38
7:03
65
Sharon Murrietta
Sr
21:12
7:14
79
Anahi Vazquez
Sr
21:29
7:20
87
10 Santa Monica
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:20
99:40
19:56
6:48
220 Kasia Krzyzanowski
Jr
19:12
6:33
28
Anya Sturm
Fr
19:18
6:35
29
Alexis Davis
Sr
20:13
6:54
50
Geneva Carter
Jr
20:25
6:58
54
Jessica Bonilla
Sr
20:32
7:00
59
Zoe Tucker
So
20:44
7:05
69
Tatum Colby
So
20:55
7:08
73
11 Godinez
10-12-12-12-11
Gap: 2:12
102:28
20:30
7:00
300 Swemicarely Avendano
Fr
19:03
6:30
20
Amairani Ramos
Sr
20:29
6:59
57
Stephanie Ramirez
Sr
20:42
7:04
67
Rosalinda Pineda
Jr
20:59
7:10
75
Ana Diaz
Sr
21:15
7:15
81
Isabelle Brito
Jr
21:24
7:18
85
Tabitha Reyes
So
22:42
7:45
106
12 California
8-9-11-11-12
Gap: 2:54
102:50
20:34
7:01
303 Stephanie Cortez
Sr
18:58
6:28
16
Ilse Cacho
Sr
19:46
6:45
40
Rosalba Cabrera
Jr
20:37
7:02
63
Ashley Uriostegui
Fr
21:37
7:23
89
Nicolette Ramirez
So
21:52
7:28
95
Alize Magana
So
22:37
7:43
104
Brianna Padilla
Fr
23:16
7:56
111
13 Valley View
16-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:54
106:51
21:22
7:18
412 Arlene Celis
So
20:46
7:05
71
Angelina Perez
Jr
20:48
7:06
72
Lorena Rubalcava
Jr
21:14
7:15
80
Christina Campbell
Sr
21:23
7:18
84
Celeste Perez
So
22:40
7:44
105
Natalie Elias
Sr
23:15
7:56
110
Sabrina Rodriguez
Sr
23:44
8:06
112
14 Channel Islands
15-16-16-15-14
Gap: 1:05
107:27
21:29
7:20
430 Janelle Perez
Sr
20:45
7:05
70
Monica Farfan
Sr
21:23
7:18
83
Jacqueline Reyes
Fr
21:42
7:24
91
Jessica Tapia
Jr
21:47
7:26
92
Maria Armenta
Jr
21:50
7:27
94
Gaby Ramirez
Sr
21:53
7:28
96
Aurora Flores
Jr
22:16
7:36
100
15 Alhambra
14-14-14-14-15
Gap: 3:52
109:32
21:54
7:29
434 Yaneli Guajardo
So
20:39
7:03
66
Kelly Luu
Fr
21:12
7:14
78
Anhhayte Guajardo
Sr
21:21
7:17
82
Dasani Zavala
Fr
21:49
7:27
93
Elise Poon
So
24:31
8:22
115
Kelly Huang
So
24:49
8:28
116
Vivyana Prado
Jr
25:44
8:47
118
16 Knight
13-15-15-16-16
Gap: 1:53
108:32
21:42
7:25
440 Tayler Miranda
So
20:36
7:02
61
Abbi Chable
Jr
21:27
7:19
86
Jessi Martinez
Sr
21:40
7:24
90
Tatum Jeffery
So
22:20
7:37
101
Rio Duran
Jr
22:29
7:40
102
Jessica Lopez
Jr
22:33
7:42
103
Brenda Barbosa
Fr
23:05
7:53
107
17 Palmdale
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 2:04
116:36
23:19
7:58
543 Verenice Cardenas
Jr
22:12
7:35
99
Hazel Lara
Fr
23:08
7:54
108
Brittney Fehribach
Sr
23:10
7:54
109
Shirley Labrie
Sr
23:50
8:08
113
Brianda Jimenez
Fr
24:16
8:17
114
Ashley Orellana
Sr
25:12
8:36
117
Jennifer Rivera
Jr
26:24
9:01
119
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Maiya Larsen, Sr, 17:55, Great Oak Great Oak, 92:17, 41
V D1H2 Kalie Demerjian, Sr, 18:03, El Toro Poly (Long Beach), 94:06, 57
V D1H3 Candela Fernandez, Jr, 17:33, Burbank Trabuco Hills, 93:13, 43
V D2H1 Leza Cassidy, Jr, 17:56, Arroyo Grande Saugus, 91:41, 45
V D2H2 Grace Schafer, Sr, 18:06, Capistrano Valley Capistrano Valley, 92:15, 44
V D2H3 Claire Graves, So, 17:11, Citrus Valley Serrano, 91:07, 45
V D3H1 Jeanette Zambrano, Sr, 17:57, Bolsa Grande Palos Verdes, 95:13, 51
V D3H2 Kimberly Coscia, Sr, 17:34, South Torrance Esperanza, 94:05, 43
V D3H3 Brianna Bartello, Sr, 17:57, Laguna Hills Torrance, 96:45, 59
V D4H1 Ally Palomino, So, 17:41, Bishop Amat Bishop Amat, 94:42, 42
V D4H2 Caroline Pietrzyk, Sr, 17:38, Malibu JSerra, 95:57, 47
V D4H3 Bianca Alonzo, Jr, 18:39, Marlborough Atascadero, 98:19, 88
V D5H1 Brianna Wilson, Jr, 15:33, Linfield Christian Flintridge Prep, 98:54, 30
V D5H2 Jacquie Hoot, Fr, 19:40, Chadwick Mayfield, 104:06, 67
V D5H3 Marissa Thompson, So, 19:19, Woodcrest Christian Woodcrest Christian, 103:07, 52

All Boys Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1H1 Isaac Cortes, Jr, 15:16, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:30, 85
V D1H2 Phillip Rocha, Jr, 15:11, Arcadia Burroughs/Burbank, 77:40, 34
V D1H3 Robert Brandt, Sr, 14:40, Loyola Dana Hills, 79:03, 66
V D2H1 Carlos Suarez, Sr, 15:08, Redondo Union Jurupa Hills, 78:40, 50
V D2H2 Brian Zabilski, Sr, 15:10, Saugus Saugus, 78:24, 57
V D2H3 Wesley Walsh, Sr, 15:21, Canyon/Anaheim Canyon/Anaheim, 78:17, 43
V D3H1 Luis Ramos, Sr, 15:07, Rubidoux Brea Olinda, 78:23, 43
V D3H2 Zachary Chamberlain, Sr, 15:31, Paso Robles Agoura, 78:48, 34
V D3H3 Robert Franklin, Jr, 15:14, Palos Verdes Palos Verdes, 79:22, 55
V D4H1 William Ernst, Sr, 15:16, San Luis Obispo Bishop Amat, 79:57, 49
V D4H2 Caleb Webb, Sr, 14:51, Big Bear Covina, 81:40, 49
V D4H3 Anuare Magana, Sr, 15:42, Costa Mesa Cathedral, 82:07, 67
V D5H1 Collin Price, Sr, 15:49, St. Margarets Flintridge Prep, 83:59, 38
V D5H2 Cosmo Brossy, Sr, 15:37, Brentwood Xavier Prep, 81:55, 40
V D5H3 Jack Richardson, Sr, 15:57, Thacher Thacher, 83:17, 51