Fountain Valley Results from the Dana Hills Invitational at Dana Hills HS on 9/22/07

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Addison Esson Fr Fr 27:41.4 9:14 3 251/262 25/27 49/51 1/2 27:08
Allison Yoshinaga Fr Fr 20:47 6:56 3 46/262 3/27 20/51 10/23 21:42
(0:55,4.2)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Amanda Simek Fr Fr 21:46.2 7:15 3 73/262 6/27 26/51 5/18 21:49
(0:03,0.2)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Brittany Holbrook So So 21:10.3 7:03 3 66/213 7/12 23/51 2/14 21:50
(0:40,3.0)
#PR! (DPR)
Caitlyn Schlepphorst Fr Fr 24:34.9 8:12 3 190/262 14/27 37/51 6/7 26:59
(2:24,8.9)
#PR! (DPR)
Carmelle Garcia Fr Fr 17:56 5:59 3 1/262 1/27 1/51 1/25 18:16
(0:20,1.9)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Catherine Martinez Fr Fr 22:04.1 7:21 3 88/262 7/27 27/51 5/15
Charity Chung Sr Sr 18:42.8 6:14 3 8/142 5/7 8/51 1/15 18:04 #PR! (SBP)
Danielle Salerno So So 21:27.7 7:09 3 74/213 8/12 25/51 2/12 22:20
(0:52,3.9)
#PR! (DPR)
Diana Rojos Fr Fr 26:04.3 8:41 3 222/262 16/27 39/51 6/6 #PR! (SBP)
Elaine Nguyen So So 22:35.3 7:32 3 108/213 10/12 30/51 4/8 23:01
(0:26,1.9)
#PR! (DPR)
Elizabeth Coe Sr Sr 18:33.9 6:11 3 7/142 4/7 6/51 1/19 16:54
Erica Recupero So So 19:33 6:31 3 14/213 3/12 12/51 1/20 18:55 #PR! (SBP)
Estefania Delgado Fr Fr 23:11.7 7:44 3 135/262 10/27 33/51 4/9 24:38
(1:26,5.8)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Eunice Kim So So 18:45.3 6:15 3 6/213 1/12 9/51 5/23 18:49
(0:04,0.3)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Helen Nguyen Fr Fr 26:51.8 8:57 3 236/262 21/27 45/51 3/4
Jennifer Au Fr Fr 24:12.2 8:04 3 182/262 12/27 35/51 6/8 26:09
(1:57,7.4)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Jessica Pakorski So So 19:43.8 6:35 3 19/213 4/12 13/51 1/20 23:05
(3:21,14.5)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Jessie Dubus Fr Fr 27:41.4 9:14 3 248/262 24/27 48/51 1/2
Josephine Pham Fr Fr 22:40.3 7:33 3 118/262 9/27 31/51 5/9 24:01
(1:20,5.6)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Katherine Reza Fr Fr 24:17.5 8:06 3 183/262 13/27 36/51 6/8 25:14
(0:57,3.7)
#PR! (DPR)
Katie Stewart Fr Fr 22:13.1 7:24 3 96/262 8/27 29/51 4/10 22:04 #PR! (SBP)
Katrina Renshaw Fr Fr 27:41.4 9:14 3 254/262 27/27 51/51 1/1
Kelly Torok Fr Fr 27:16.7 9:06 3 240/262 22/27 46/51 2/3 28:47
(1:30,5.2)
#PR! (DPR)
Kelly Turnasky Fr Fr 24:07.3 8:02 3 177/262 11/27 34/51 6/8 29:46
(5:39,19.0)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Kendra Schlephorst Fr Fr 26:09 8:43 3 225/262 17/27 40/51 6/6 27:30
(1:21,4.9)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Kim Sherman Sr Sr 18:07 6:02 3 2/142 2/7 3/51 1/22 17:54
Kristina Lamb Sr Sr 19:53.7 6:38 3 27/142 6/7 15/51 1/14 19:33
Laura Weber So So 26:21.6 8:47 3 201/213 12/12 43/51 6/6 27:02
(0:40,2.5)
#PR! (DPR)
Lauren Erickson Jr Jr 18:08.6 6:03 3 2/154 1/5 4/51 2/24 17:42
Leah Salerno Sr Sr 19:59.5 6:40 3 29/142 7/7 17/51 1/10 19:56
Lora Reed Fr Fr 21:00.3 7:00 3 50/262 5/27 22/51 4/19 21:05
(0:05,0.4)
#PR! (DPR)
Madyson Ward Fr Fr 19:54.1 6:38 3 21/262 2/27 16/51 5/23 19:54
Maggie Mcduffee Sr Sr 18:25.4 6:08 3 5/142 3/7 5/51 1/21 18:25 #PR! (SBP)
Michelle Damien So So 22:07.2 7:22 3 92/213 9/12 28/51 2/10 23:58
(1:51,7.7)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Michelle Urata Jr Jr 18:42.4 6:14 3 6/154 2/5 7/51 2/24 18:23 #PR! (DSR)
Molly Shannon Fr Fr 26:16.3 8:45 3 228/262 18/27 41/51 6/6 27:33
(1:17,4.6)
#PR! (DPR)
Monica Nguyen Fr Fr 26:43.3 8:54 3 235/262 20/27 44/51 4/6 26:15
Montana Beaudoux So So 22:53.2 7:38 3 120/213 11/12 32/51 3/6 24:15
(1:21,5.6)
#PR! (DPR)
Nicole Crain So So 19:53.1 6:38 3 23/213 5/12 14/51 1/17 19:03
Nicole Giove Sr Sr 18:05.2 6:02 3 1/142 1/7 2/51 1/23 18:08
(0:03,0.3)
#PR! (DPR)
Ondrea Ortega Fr Fr 27:41.4 9:14 3 245/262 23/27 47/51 1/2 29:17
(1:36,5.4)
#PR! (DPR)
Rachel Sunico So So 19:22.6 6:28 3 11/213 2/12 10/51 3/22 18:55
Robin Mora Jr Jr 20:26 6:49 3 32/154 4/5 18/51 2/17 20:05 #PR! (SBP)
Rosie Said So So 20:29.8 6:50 3 35/213 6/12 19/51 2/15 20:38
(0:08,0.7)
#PR! (DPR)
Sarah Haydock Fr Fr 26:18.2 8:46 3 230/262 19/27 42/51 5/6 28:39
(2:21,8.2)
#PR! (DPR)
Sarah Lubchenko Fr Fr 20:52.7 6:58 3 47/262 4/27 21/51 5/21 22:05
(1:12,5.4)
#PR! (DPR)
Stefani Kieu Fr Fr 25:58.3 8:39 3 219/262 15/27 38/51 6/7 #PR! (SBP)
Stephanie Damitz Jr Jr 21:12.3 7:04 3 56/154 5/5 24/51 3/15 21:29
(0:17,1.3)
#PR! (DPR)
Stephanie Reza Fr Fr 27:41.4 9:14 3 252/262 26/27 50/51 1/1 30:13
(2:32,8.4)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Victoria Reed Jr Jr 19:25.9 6:29 3 14/154 3/5 11/51 1/20 20:34
(1:08,5.5)
#PR! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
Sr 1st 5 1/15 91:54
0:38
3 6:08 6:02 6:14 23 6:08 Nicole Giove (1), Kim Sherman (2), Maggie Mcduffee (5), Elizabeth Coe (7), Charity Chung (8)
So 1st 5 1/17 97:18
1:08
3 6:29 6:15 6:38 68 6:28 Eunice Kim (5), Rachel Sunico (10), Erica Recupero (13), Jessica Pakorski (18), Nicole Crain (22)
So 2nd 5 2/8 107:50
2:06
3 7:11 6:50 7:32 61 7:09 Rosie Said (1), Brittany Holbrook (6), Danielle Salerno (11), Michelle Damien (17), Elaine Nguyen (26)
Jr 1st 5 2/15 97:55
3:04
3 6:32 6:03 7:04 88 6:24 Lauren Erickson (2), Michelle Urata (5), Victoria Reed (12), Robin Mora (26), Stephanie Damitz (43)
Fr 1st 5 4/19 100:30
3:04
3 6:42 5:59 7:00 162 6:27 Carmelle Garcia (1), Madyson Ward (21), Allison Yoshinaga (45), Sarah Lubchenko (46), Lora Reed (49)
Fr 2nd 5 5/9 111:55
1:26
3 7:28 7:15 7:44 117 7:13 Amanda Simek (8), Catherine Martinez (17), Katie Stewart (21), Josephine Pham (33), Estefania Delgado (38)
Fr 3rd 5 6/7 123:10
1:51
3 8:13 8:02 8:39 174 7:28 Kelly Turnasky (31), Jennifer Au (33), Katherine Reza (34), Caitlyn Schlepphorst (36), Stefani Kieu (40)
Fr 4th 5 6/6 131:31
0:39
3 8:46 8:41 8:54 131 7:50 Diana Rojos (22), Kendra Schlephorst (24), Molly Shannon (27), Sarah Haydock (28), Monica Nguyen (30)
Fr 5th 5 1/2 137:13
0:50
3 9:09 8:57 9:14 24 9:05 Helen Nguyen (2), Kelly Torok (4), Ondrea Ortega (5), Jessie Dubus (6), Addison Esson (7)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Nicole Giove Sr Fountain Valley 18:05.2 6:02 1/7 2/51 1/23
2 Kim Sherman Sr Fountain Valley 18:07 6:02 2/7 3/51 1/22
3 Kirsten Allan Sr Aliso Niguel 18:15.1 6:05
4 Kylie Ham Sr Dana Hills H 18:18.5 6:06
5 Maggie Mcduffee Sr Fountain Valley 18:25.4 6:08 3/7 5/51 1/21 #PR! (SBP)
6 Kelly Guerrero Sr Paramount H.S. 18:28.1 6:09
7 Elizabeth Coe Sr Fountain Valley 18:33.9 6:11 4/7 6/51 1/19
8 Charity Chung Sr Fountain Valley 18:42.8 6:14 5/7 8/51 1/15 #PR! (SBP)
9 Natalie Carver Sr Vista High School 18:53.1 6:18
10 Janina Emery Sr University HS 18:54.9 6:18
11 Elizabeth Arias Sr Chula Vista 18:56.6 6:19
12 Sara Macey Sr Vista High School 19:00.8 6:20
13 Megan Eck Sr Redlands Eas 19:07.2 6:22
14 Lauren Winklepleck Sr Tesoro HS 19:10.7 6:24
15 Michelle Thompson Sr Mt. Carmel 19:12 6:24
16 Nichole Buck Sr Aliso Niguel 19:14.3 6:25
17 Alli Frontera Sr Vista High School 19:20.5 6:27
18 Sammi Frontera Sr Vista High School 19:31.5 6:31
19 Emily Canales Sr Redlands Eas 19:35.8 6:32
20 Briana Lopez Sr Fallbrook Hi 19:37 6:32
21 Mandie Labun Sr Dana Hills H 19:40.1 6:33
22 Hayley Billman Sr Dana Hills H 19:42 6:34
23 Leah Johnson Sr Great Oak Cr 19:43.7 6:35
24 Taylor Orozco Sr Dana Hills H 19:45.9 6:35
25 Mollie Labun Sr Dana Hills H 19:47.3 6:36
26 Michelle Gitz Sr Centennial (Lv) 19:50.2 6:37
27 Kristina Lamb Sr Fountain Valley 19:53.7 6:38 6/7 15/51 1/14
28 Andrea Boggia Sr Aliso Niguel 19:54.9 6:38
29 Leah Salerno Sr Fountain Valley 19:59.5 6:40 7/7 17/51 1/10
30 Samantha Herndon Sr Aliso Niguel 20:00.6 6:40
31 Leslie Grantham Sr Fallbrook Hi 20:04.1 6:41
32 Angela Ibarra Sr Millikan H.S. 20:08.2 6:43
33 Jennifer Norris Sr Dana Hills H 20:11 6:44
34 Kim Bernardy Sr Redlands Eas 20:11.8 6:44
35 Jenny Zhuang Sr Rancho Berna 20:17.2 6:46
36 Johnna Hotchkiss Sr Santiago H.S. 20:20.3 6:47
37 Dana Kawabe Sr Vista High School 20:26.5 6:49
38 Maiah Parks Sr San Clemente H.S 20:30.7 6:50
39 Alvina Chow Sr San Clemente H.S 20:34.2 6:51
40 Christa Bausch Sr Fallbrook Hi 20:34.8 6:52
41 Courtney Singleton Sr Santiago H.S. 20:35.2 6:52
42 Cassie Mulkey Sr Fallbrook Hi 20:39.3 6:53
43 Natalie Uduwela Sr Rancho Berna 20:42 6:54
44 Jordan Hayden Sr Aliso Niguel 20:45 6:55
45 Megan Jennett Sr Tesoro HS 20:48.8 6:56
46 Melanie Magnus Sr Tesoro HS 20:50 6:57
47 Jena Wassenaar Sr Vista High School 20:51 6:57
48 Cindy Gandarilla Sr Paramount H.S. 20:54.2 6:58
49 Laura Duensing Sr Mt. Carmel 20:58.5 7:00
50 Shannon Mcnaught Sr San Clemente H.S 20:59.5 7:00
51 Martha Castro Sr Saddleback H 21:00.3 7:00
52 Britney Jewsbury Sr Redlands Eas 21:01.1 7:00
53 Sandra Castillo Sr Saddleback H 21:01.6 7:01
54 Ekaterina Mocalis Sr Murrieta Val 21:02.3 7:01
55 Hazel Ortiz Sr Paramount H.S. 21:02.7 7:01
56 Leah Sylvester Sr Redlands Eas 21:04.2 7:01
58 Jessica Trujillo Sr Millikan H.S. 21:08.5 7:03
59 Natalie Luna Sr Mt. Carmel 21:11 7:04
60 Breanna Robles Sr Santiago H.S. 21:14.2 7:05
61 Lindsey Bauer Sr poway high school 21:16.7 7:06
62 Jade Lawrence Sr Fallbrook Hi 21:17.6 7:06
63 Krystal Medellin Sr San Clemente H.S 21:18.4 7:06
64 Emily Rubin Sr LB Poly Cros 21:31 7:10
65 Taylor Parker Sr Rancho Berna 21:39.9 7:13
66 Melanie Mora Sr Paramount H.S. 21:42.7 7:14
67 Megan Waller Sr poway high school 21:45.5 7:15
68 Dana Mohammed-zaden Sr Rancho Berna 21:48.4 7:16
69 Erin Joyce Sr El Toro High School 21:52.8 7:18
70 Chelsea Baldemor Sr LB Poly Cros 21:53.3 7:18
71 Lauren Echols Sr Great Oak Cr 21:54.7 7:18
72 Martha Quijano Sr Paramount H.S. 21:55.1 7:18
73 Kylee Fronk Sr Great Oak Cr 21:55.8 7:19
74 Brittany Caldwell Sr Tesoro HS 21:56.7 7:19
76 Tanya Elliot Sr Aliso Niguel 22:01.1 7:20
77 Laura Cipolla Sr El Toro High School 22:03.8 7:21
78 Rachel Plunkett Sr University HS 22:09 7:23
79 Tara Cowen Sr Rancho Berna 22:11.7 7:24
80 Tara Johnson Sr Redlands Eas 22:16.8 7:26
81 Lisa Bushway Sr Tesoro HS 22:18 7:26
82 Leigha Sausser Sr poway high school 22:21.9 7:27
83 Brigitte Delashmette Sr San Clemente H.S 22:23.2 7:28
84 Allie Ericson Sr Millikan H.S. 22:24.7 7:28
85 Marisol Pedroza Sr Saddleback H 22:25 7:28
86 Laura Fonseca Sr Paramount H.S. 22:31 7:30
87 Michelle Ngai Sr University HS 22:34.9 7:32
88 Auvid Mirhosseini Sr LB Poly Cros 22:37.3 7:32
89 Brie Tedder Sr Aliso Niguel 22:42 7:34
90 Connie Barlett-norton Sr University HS 22:44 7:35
91 Maira Fores Sr Saddleback H 22:47.4 7:36
92 Andrea Braham Sr Redlands Eas 22:47.8 7:36
93 Colleen Mcavoy Sr El Toro High School 22:48.6 7:36
94 Madison Donoghue Sr Fallbrook Hi 22:50.2 7:37
95 Crystal Reynaga Sr LB Poly Cros 22:50.9 7:37
96 Kaelyn Molina Sr Trabuco Hills HS 22:57.3 7:39
97 Mary Dinh Sr LB Poly Cros 23:05.9 7:42
98 Jamie Kaltenbach Jr Dana Hills H 23:07.3 7:42
99 Ellie Malouf Sr San Clemente H.S 23:09.5 7:43
100 Lillie Avalos Sr Redlands Eas 23:12.1 7:44
101 Rosie Verraster Sr San Clemente H.S 23:25.3 7:48
102 Marianne Granados Sr El Toro High School 23:26 7:49
103 Phoebe Wilson Sr LB Poly Cros 23:30.6 7:50
104 Joy Contreras Sr LB Poly Cros 23:34.4 7:51
105 Kristen Johnston Sr Great Oak Cr 23:50.4 7:57
106 Chelsea Tano So El Toro High School 23:52.8 7:58
107 Brittany Ramchandani Sr Tesoro HS 24:05.3 8:02
108 Anna Nagasugi Sr Tesoro HS 24:06.8 8:02
109 Claudia Linares Sr Millikan H.S. 24:07.3 8:02
110 Elizabeth Martinez Sr Santiago H.S. 24:09.8 8:03
111 Katie Votapka Sr Fallbrook Hi 24:11.4 8:04
112 Lauren Robles Sr Redlands Eas 24:11.7 8:04
113 Christina Lim Sr Great Oak Cr 24:12.2 8:04
114 Isabelle Daniel Sr Aliso Niguel 24:13.9 8:05
115 Stephanie Thomas Jr Great Oak Cr 24:24.4 8:08
116 Katie Christensen Sr Aliso Niguel 24:31 8:10
117 Jessica Garcia Sr Trabuco Hills HS 24:35.1 8:12
118 Crystal Pena Sr El Toro High School 24:36.7 8:12
119 Elizabeth Low Sr University HS 24:37.4 8:12
120 Alma Ramirez Sr Dana Hills H 24:37.8 8:13
121 Candice Blackwelder Sr Dana Hills H 24:39.4 8:13
122 Sarah Parks Sr San Clemente H.S 24:42.5 8:14
123 Lauren Macshane Sr Mt. Carmel 24:44.9 8:15
124 Mellody Lock Sr LB Poly Cros 24:48.9 8:16
125 Alyssa Allen Sr Redlands Eas 24:56.3 8:19
126 Amanda Dean Sr Trabuco Hills HS 25:05.6 8:22
127 Jennie Purcell Sr Centennial (Lv) 25:09.3 8:23
128 Madison Rivera Sr Trabuco Hills HS 25:11.9 8:24
129 Rebecca Flores Sr Millikan H.S. 25:41.9 8:34
130 Rebecca Frauzem Sr University HS 25:45.5 8:35
131 Mia Adorante Sr University HS 25:45.9 8:35
132 Stephanie Woods Sr University HS 25:51.4 8:37
133 Katherine Ruiz Sr LB Poly Cros 26:09.9 8:43
134 Sasha Horn Sr Redlands Eas 26:12.8 8:44
135 Chloe Leffas-lopes Sr Rancho Berna 26:26.6 8:49
136 Amber Rohwer Sr Murrieta Val 26:58.7 9:00
137 Lauren Guesman Sr Aliso Niguel 27:11.1 9:04
138 Elizabeth Joyce Sr LB Poly Cros 27:28 9:09
139 Sara Burns Sr San Clemente H.S 27:42 9:14
140 Rose Pender Sr University HS 27:56.9 9:19
141 Chloe Vrooman Sr El Toro High School 27:56.9 9:19
142 Celissa Lopez Sr Centennial (Lv) 27:56.9 9:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Sr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
91:54
18:23
6:08
23 Nicole Giove
Sr
18:05
6:02
1
Kim Sherman
Sr
18:07
6:02
2
Maggie Mcduffee
Sr
18:25
6:08
5
Elizabeth Coe
Sr
18:34
6:11
7
Charity Chung
Sr
18:43
6:14
8
Kristina Lamb
Sr
19:54
6:38
24
Leah Salerno
Sr
20:00
6:40
26
2 Vista High School
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:33
97:12
19:26
6:29
84 Natalie Carver
Sr
18:53
6:18
9
Sara Macey
Sr
19:01
6:20
11
Alli Frontera
Sr
19:21
6:27
15
Sammi Frontera
Sr
19:32
6:31
16
Dana Kawabe
Sr
20:27
6:49
33
Jena Wassenaar
Sr
20:51
6:57
42




3 Dana Hills H
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:29
97:14
19:27
6:29
88 Kylie Ham
Sr
18:19
6:06
4
Mandie Labun
Sr
19:40
6:33
19
Hayley Billman
Sr
19:42
6:34
20
Taylor Orozco
Sr
19:46
6:35
22
Mollie Labun
Sr
19:47
6:36
23
Jennifer Norris
Sr
20:11
6:44
30
Jamie Kaltenbach
Jr
23:07
7:42
79
4 Aliso Niguel
2-2-3-4-4
Gap: 2:30
98:10
19:38
6:33
108 Kirsten Allan
Sr
18:15
6:05
3
Nichole Buck
Sr
19:14
6:25
14
Andrea Boggia
Sr
19:55
6:38
25
Samantha Herndon
Sr
20:01
6:40
27
Jordan Hayden
Sr
20:45
6:55
39
Tanya Elliot
Sr
22:01
7:20
61
Brie Tedder
Sr
22:42
7:34
72
5 Redlands Eas
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:57
101:00
20:12
6:44
152 Megan Eck
Sr
19:07
6:22
12
Emily Canales
Sr
19:36
6:32
17
Kim Bernardy
Sr
20:12
6:44
31
Britney Jewsbury
Sr
21:01
7:00
45
Leah Sylvester
Sr
21:04
7:01
47
Tara Johnson
Sr
22:17
7:26
65
Andrea Braham
Sr
22:48
7:36
74
6 Fallbrook Hi
9-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:41
102:13
20:27
6:49
168 Briana Lopez
Sr
19:37
6:32
18
Leslie Grantham
Sr
20:04
6:41
28
Christa Bausch
Sr
20:35
6:52
36
Cassie Mulkey
Sr
20:39
6:53
37
Jade Lawrence
Sr
21:18
7:06
49
Madison Donoghue
Sr
22:50
7:37
76
Katie Votapka
Sr
24:11
8:04
90
7 Paramount H.S.
4-7-8-7-7
Gap: 3:27
104:03
20:49
6:56
206 Kelly Guerrero
Sr
18:28
6:09
6
Cindy Gandarilla
Sr
20:54
6:58
43
Hazel Ortiz
Sr
21:03
7:01
46
Melanie Mora
Sr
21:43
7:14
53
Martha Quijano
Sr
21:55
7:18
58
Laura Fonseca
Sr
22:31
7:30
69




8 Tesoro HS
8-8-7-8-8
Gap: 3:07
105:04
21:01
7:00
220 Lauren Winklepleck
Sr
19:11
6:24
13
Megan Jennett
Sr
20:49
6:56
40
Melanie Magnus
Sr
20:50
6:57
41
Brittany Caldwell
Sr
21:57
7:19
60
Lisa Bushway
Sr
22:18
7:26
66
Brittany Ramchandani
Sr
24:05
8:02
87
Anna Nagasugi
Sr
24:07
8:02
88
9 San Clemente H.S
13-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:53
105:46
21:09
7:03
230 Maiah Parks
Sr
20:31
6:50
34
Alvina Chow
Sr
20:34
6:51
35
Shannon Mcnaught
Sr
21:00
7:00
44
Krystal Medellin
Sr
21:18
7:06
50
Brigitte Delashmette
Sr
22:23
7:28
67
Ellie Malouf
Sr
23:10
7:43
80
Rosie Verraster
Sr
23:25
7:48
81
10 Rancho Berna
12-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:55
106:39
21:20
7:07
240 Jenny Zhuang
Sr
20:17
6:46
32
Natalie Uduwela
Sr
20:42
6:54
38
Taylor Parker
Sr
21:40
7:13
52
Dana Mohammed-zaden
Sr
21:48
7:16
54
Tara Cowen
Sr
22:12
7:24
64
Chloe Leffas-lopes
Sr
26:27
8:49
98




11 University HS
6-11-12-11-11
Gap: 5:43
111:00
22:12
7:24
310 Janina Emery
Sr
18:55
6:18
10
Rachel Plunkett
Sr
22:09
7:23
63
Michelle Ngai
Sr
22:35
7:32
70
Connie Barlett-norton
Sr
22:44
7:35
73
Elizabeth Low
Sr
24:37
8:12
94
Rebecca Frauzem
Sr
25:46
8:35
96
Mia Adorante
Sr
25:46
8:35
97
12 Great Oak Cr
10-13-11-12-12
Gap: 4:29
111:37
22:19
7:26
313 Leah Johnson
Sr
19:44
6:35
21
Lauren Echols
Sr
21:55
7:18
57
Kylee Fronk
Sr
21:56
7:19
59
Kristen Johnston
Sr
23:50
7:57
85
Christina Lim
Sr
24:12
8:04
91
Stephanie Thomas
Jr
24:24
8:08
92




13 Millikan H.S.
11-12-13-13-13
Gap: 5:34
113:31
22:42
7:34
329 Angela Ibarra
Sr
20:08
6:43
29
Jessica Trujillo
Sr
21:09
7:03
48
Allie Ericson
Sr
22:25
7:28
68
Claudia Linares
Sr
24:07
8:02
89
Rebecca Flores
Sr
25:42
8:34
95








14 LB Poly Cros
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:35
111:58
22:24
7:28
333 Emily Rubin
Sr
21:31
7:10
51
Chelsea Baldemor
Sr
21:53
7:18
56
Auvid Mirhosseini
Sr
22:37
7:32
71
Crystal Reynaga
Sr
22:51
7:37
77
Mary Dinh
Sr
23:06
7:42
78
Phoebe Wilson
Sr
23:31
7:50
83
Joy Contreras
Sr
23:34
7:51
84
15 El Toro High School
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:00
114:04
22:49
7:36
360 Erin Joyce
Sr
21:53
7:18
55
Laura Cipolla
Sr
22:04
7:21
62
Colleen Mcavoy
Sr
22:49
7:36
75
Marianne Granados
Sr
23:26
7:49
82
Chelsea Tano
So
23:53
7:58
86
Crystal Pena
Sr
24:37
8:12
93
Chloe Vrooman
Sr
27:57
9:19
99
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Katherine Gullickson So Dana Hills H 18:22.7 6:08
2 Michelle Cruz So Vista High School 18:28.2 6:09
3 Kristy Morris So Redlands Eas 18:32.2 6:11
4 Erin Menefee So Mt. Carmel 18:32.8 6:11
5 Lindsay Valdez So Mt. Carmel 18:44.3 6:15
6 Eunice Kim So Fountain Valley 18:45.3 6:15 1/12 9/51 5/23 #PR! (SBP)
7 Andrea Divok So University HS 18:47.2 6:16
8 Gianna Velasquez So El Toro High School 18:54.1 6:18
9 Sara Foster So Dana Hills H 19:06.9 6:22
10 Kaity Malloy So Great Oak Cr 19:16.9 6:26
11 Rachel Sunico So Fountain Valley 19:22.6 6:28 2/12 10/51 3/22
12 Deanna Alwafai So Aliso Niguel 19:23 6:28
13 Johnna Randazzo So Redlands Eas 19:31.7 6:31
14 Erica Recupero So Fountain Valley 19:33 6:31 3/12 12/51 1/20 #PR! (SBP)
15 Amber Pecha So Great Oak Cr 19:34.4 6:31
16 Jordan Benson So Santiago H.S. 19:35.2 6:32
17 Jasmine Benson So Santiago H.S. 19:40.6 6:34
18 Alec Slamal So Great Oak Cr 19:43.5 6:35
19 Jessica Pakorski So Fountain Valley 19:43.8 6:35 4/12 13/51 1/20 #PR! (SBP)
20 Carolyn Wu So University HS 19:44.3 6:35
21 Courtney Hedgecock So Mt. Carmel 19:50.1 6:37
22 Kiersten Iwai So Mt. Carmel 19:51.9 6:37
23 Nicole Crain So Fountain Valley 19:53.1 6:38 5/12 14/51 1/17
24 Madeline Goldkamp So Mt. Carmel 19:54.5 6:38
25 Amanda Blume So Mt. Carmel 19:57.7 6:39
26 Kathleen Imagawa So El Toro High School 19:58.1 6:39
27 Emma Archuleta So poway high school 20:16.7 6:46
28 Nina Scheepers So Rancho Berna 20:17.1 6:46
29 Lindsey Newson So Centennial (Lv) 20:17.5 6:46
30 Darina Dinov Jr Rancho Berna 20:19.2 6:46
31 Sayla Hicks So Redlands Eas 20:21.7 6:47
32 Alexandra Tressler So Santiago H.S. 20:22.6 6:48
33 Elizabeth Lorentz So poway high school 20:23.1 6:48
34 Ashley Davis So Centennial (Lv) 20:27.8 6:49
35 Rosie Said So Fountain Valley 20:29.8 6:50 6/12 19/51 2/15
36 Rebecca Barnhardt So Tesoro HS 20:30.5 6:50
37 Sarah Zimmer So Great Oak Cr 20:31.8 6:51
38 Mollie Churlonis So Dana Hills H 20:32.6 6:51
39 Hayley Davis So Centennial (Lv) 20:34.6 6:52
40 Caroline Wick So Aliso Niguel 20:35 6:52
41 Jillian Kay So Dana Hills H 20:36.3 6:52
42 Justine Rea So Trabuco Hills HS 20:37.2 6:52
43 Carly Santiago So Great Oak Cr 20:37.9 6:53
44 Taylor Reyes So Murrieta Val 20:39.7 6:53
45 Kimmie Conner So Dana Hills H 20:41.3 6:54
46 Sarah Brewer So Trabuco Hills HS 20:41.7 6:54
47 Sydney Jung So Aliso Niguel 20:42.4 6:54
48 Arianna Sanchez So Redlands Eas 20:45.1 6:55
49 Taylor Mujica So Trabuco Hills HS 20:48.6 6:56
50 Haidee Ortez So poway high school 20:49.2 6:56
51 Kristi Huerts So Dana Hills H 20:49.9 6:57
52 Victoria Morris So Redlands Eas 20:50.4 6:57
53 Dallas Pottish So Dana Hills H 20:50.9 6:57
54 Jessica James So Tesoro HS 20:51.9 6:57
55 Natalie Lotz So El Toro High School 20:52.5 6:58
56 Chanel Ravera So San Clemente H.S 20:56.3 6:59
57 Briana Beck So Redlands Eas 20:58.2 6:59
58 Brooke Poling So Millikan H.S. 20:58.8 7:00
59 Katelyn Lockwood So Trabuco Hills HS 20:59.8 7:00
60 Alanna Denton So Trabuco Hills HS 21:01.1 7:00
61 Leana Matsko So Aliso Niguel 21:02.7 7:01
62 Kasey Kenton So poway high school 21:03.4 7:01
63 Jennifer Medina So Saddleback H 21:08.1 7:03
64 Katie Mcquinn So Trabuco Hills HS 21:08.5 7:03
65 Taylor Kingsmill So San Clemente H.S 21:09.6 7:03
66 Brittany Holbrook So Fountain Valley 21:10.3 7:03 7/12 23/51 2/14
67 Jennifer Thompson So poway high school 21:13.5 7:05
68 Margaret Wang So University HS 21:19.4 7:06
69 Maxine Imura So Great Oak Cr 21:19.9 7:07
70 Kassandra Carrion Jr El Toro High School 21:20.6 7:07
71 Danielle Haney So Redlands Eas 21:21.4 7:07
72 Katie Albright So Dana Hills H 21:25.2 7:08
73 Jennifer Dorame So Trabuco Hills HS 21:27 7:09
74 Danielle Salerno So Fountain Valley 21:27.7 7:09 8/12 25/51 2/12
75 Brenda Contreras So Saddleback H 21:32.3 7:11
76 Elizabeth Seaver So El Toro High School 21:32.6 7:11
77 Genevieva Stone So poway high school 21:34 7:11
78 Morgan Sears So San Clemente H.S 21:37.1 7:12
79 Danielle Conlon So Chula Vista 21:37.8 7:13
80 Meganne Christensen Fr Murrieta Val 21:39.5 7:13
81 Darin Milovich So Tesoro HS 21:40.3 7:13
82 Nicole Allen So Great Oak Cr 21:43.9 7:15
83 Nicole Ahnert Fr Vista High School 21:45.1 7:15
84 Michaela Kobsa-mark So University HS 21:46.6 7:16
85 Katrina Otto So Trabuco Hills HS 21:48.1 7:16
86 Daniella Dominguez So Chula Vista 21:51.2 7:17
87 Sarah Smith So Dana Hills H 21:57.1 7:19
88 Ashley Huynh So University HS 21:57.7 7:19
89 Jessa Tremblay So poway high school 22:04.4 7:21
90 Tammy Lee So Dana Hills H 22:05.7 7:22
91 Taylor Guerrero So Redlands Eas 22:06.5 7:22
92 Michelle Damien So Fountain Valley 22:07.2 7:22 9/12 28/51 2/10 #PR! (SBP)
93 Kara Cushman So Tesoro HS 22:08.3 7:23
94 Athena Nguyen So LB Poly Cros 22:10.1 7:23
95 Katie Wagner So Redlands Eas 22:10.6 7:24
96 Jessie Harlan So Tesoro HS 22:11.9 7:24
97 San Juana Vazquez So Saddleback H 22:12.5 7:24
98 Amanda Mcneill So Trabuco Hills HS 22:13.1 7:24
99 Hillary Gerhard So Dana Hills H 22:15.8 7:25
100 Kaylee Weisman So Dana Hills H 22:18.6 7:26
101 Ariel Healey So El Toro High School 22:19.1 7:26
102 Marina Quijano So Paramount H.S. 22:20.5 7:27
103 Byanka Barrio So Redlands Eas 22:21.3 7:27
104 Kim Insigne So Great Oak Cr 22:24.8 7:28
105 Hellina Sanchez So Murrieta Val 22:26.9 7:29
106 Molly Cariaga So Redlands Eas 22:32.2 7:31
107 Teresa Pho So Trabuco Hills HS 22:34 7:31
108 Elaine Nguyen So Fountain Valley 22:35.3 7:32 10/12 30/51 4/8
109 Lara Belasco So poway high school 22:35.8 7:32
110 Ashlee Martino So Dana Hills H 22:37.5 7:33
111 Jessica Gosper So Tesoro HS 22:39.8 7:33
112 Lauren Rodgers So Dana Hills H 22:40.2 7:33
113 Jillian Konopasky So Tesoro HS 22:41 7:34
114 Rachel Burke So El Toro High School 22:41.6 7:34
115 Nikkei Tungol So Great Oak Cr 22:42.1 7:34
116 Amanda Lee So Mt. Carmel 22:43.3 7:34
117 Gina Bagdonas So University HS 22:48.7 7:36
118 Ruth Sampson So poway high school 22:51.9 7:37
119 Kelli Dayton So Tesoro HS 22:52.6 7:38
120 Montana Beaudoux So Fountain Valley 22:53.2 7:38 11/12 32/51 3/6
121 Michelle Lutzky So Aliso Niguel 22:54.8 7:38
122 Kristen Betancourt So Great Oak Cr 22:55.2 7:38
123 Katelyn Gardener So San Clemente H.S 22:55.6 7:39
124 Rachel Cansler So Aliso Niguel 22:56.2 7:39
125 Brie Garcia-whitehead So Redlands Eas 22:58.1 7:39
126 Michalea Campagna Fr Dana Hills H 22:58.6 7:40
127 Michelle Twilegar So San Clemente H.S 23:02 7:41
128 Krysta Worthen So Tesoro HS 23:07.5 7:43
129 Deborah Nealon So Dana Hills H 23:07.9 7:43
130 Catherine Collins So Dana Hills H 23:16.5 7:46
131 Alexandra Breen So Trabuco Hills HS 23:20.6 7:47
132 Lindsay Downing So Great Oak Cr 23:21.5 7:47
133 Jessica Deto So Dana Hills H 23:27.6 7:49
134 Adriana Zulewski So Great Oak Cr 23:33 7:51
135 Kirra Maddox So Dana Hills H 23:33.5 7:51
136 Jaclyn Hansen So Rancho Berna 23:33.9 7:51
137 Katie Bissonette So Murrieta Val 23:38.5 7:53
138 Lynette Rivera So Trabuco Hills HS 23:39.3 7:53
139 Rebecca Mena So Redlands Eas 23:40.1 7:53
140 Julie Estrada So Dana Hills H 23:42.7 7:54
141 Olivia Yeh So University HS 23:47 7:56
142 Sonia Jacobo So Saddleback H 23:50.4 7:57
143 Laurel Clare So University HS 23:51 7:57
144 Riley Webber Fr Dana Hills H 23:51.7 7:57
145 Ana Garcia So Saddleback H 23:53 7:58
146 Jenny Olfert So Redlands Eas 23:55.4 7:58
147 Nadine Wahn Fr Vista High School 23:58.8 8:00
148 Linda Garcia So Saddleback H 23:59.4 8:00
149 Vanessa Floyd So Vista High School 24:02.6 8:01
150 Abigail Mueller So Trabuco Hills HS 24:03.1 8:01
151 Sarah Plunkett So University HS 24:08.8 8:03
152 Mary Buck So Aliso Niguel 24:10.7 8:04
153 Jenny Stephey So Redlands Eas 24:11.4 8:04
154 Kylee Merrill So San Clemente H.S 24:11.8 8:04
155 Ranjani Gululapati So El Toro High School 24:15.4 8:05
156 Zua Sanchez So Millikan H.S. 24:16.7 8:06
157 Mayra Moreno So Redlands Eas 24:17.1 8:06
158 Emma Pelonis So Millikan H.S. 24:17.6 8:06
159 Amanda Dossland So San Clemente H.S 24:18.1 8:06
160 Brittany Shinmoto So Tesoro HS 24:21 8:07
161 Katie Vargo So Rancho Berna 24:24.3 8:08
162 Nicole Lobodzinski So LB Poly Cros 24:24.8 8:08
163 Carly Barbanell So San Clemente H.S 24:28.5 8:09
164 Chelsea Carpenter So Fallbrook Hi 24:30.5 8:10
165 Jacqueline Rasmussen So Centennial (Lv) 24:33.5 8:11
166 Brianne Barkschat So Trabuco Hills HS 24:34.3 8:11
167 Brooke Tsuyuki So Tesoro HS 24:34.6 8:12
168 Ashley Meckelborg So LB Poly Cros 24:35.1 8:12
169 Alison Briones So Great Oak Cr 24:35.6 8:12
170 Jacquelyn Duley So Tesoro HS 24:36.2 8:12
171 Megan Showalter So Santiago H.S. 24:38.7 8:13
174 Stephanie Rinas So Murrieta Val 24:45.5 8:15
175 Crystal Gutierrez So Santiago H.S. 24:47.9 8:16
176 Christina Navarro So Saddleback H 24:48.4 8:16
177 Chelsea Labelle So Tesoro HS 24:48.9 8:16
178 Yahaira Frutos So Paramount H.S. 25:05.4 8:22
179 Robinya Mekenya So Great Oak Cr 25:08.3 8:23
180 Adonia Palacio So Great Oak Cr 25:10.4 8:23
181 Renee Estrada So Trabuco Hills HS 25:14 8:25
182 Brittany Davis-morris So Tesoro HS 25:19.6 8:27
183 Megan Bocchino So Tesoro HS 25:23.9 8:28
184 Emma Kellman So Mt. Carmel 25:28.1 8:29
185 Molly Garritson So San Clemente H.S 25:32.5 8:31
186 Andrea Baca So Millikan H.S. 25:34.8 8:32
187 Amber Valdez So LB Poly Cros 25:38.2 8:33
188 Suzie Chhouk So LB Poly Cros 25:38.8 8:33
190 Lizeth Sanchez So Saddleback H 25:48.4 8:36
192 Allison Larue So Tesoro HS 25:52 8:37
194 Emily Cariaga So Redlands Eas 25:54 8:38
195 Priscilla Hernandez So LB Poly Cros 25:56.5 8:39
196 Michelle Tu So LB Poly Cros 25:59.3 8:40
197 Christina Penticuff So University HS 26:07.3 8:42
198 Stephanie Eatinger So Redlands Eas 26:09.4 8:43
199 Svetlana Crutsinger So Redlands Eas 26:09.9 8:43
200 Samantha Bernal So Great Oak Cr 26:12 8:44
201 Laura Weber So Fountain Valley 26:21.6 8:47 12/12 43/51 6/6
202 Adrienne Schell So Great Oak Cr 26:37.1 8:52
203 Kirese Sandoval So Redlands Eas 26:38.1 8:53
204 Bianca Serrano So Redlands Eas 26:41.2 8:54
206 Hayley Laity So San Clemente H.S 26:41.2 8:54
207 Cecilia Gonzalez So Redlands Eas 26:41.2 8:54
208 Jennifer Hanson So Great Oak Cr 26:41.2 8:54
209 Sara Nydam So Redlands Eas 26:41.2 8:54
210 Judith De La Torre So Saddleback H 26:41.2 8:54
211 Alisha Ballesteros So Redlands Eas 26:41.2 8:54
212 Rebekah Purcell So Centennial (Lv) 26:41.2 8:54
213 Nicole Cobeo So Centennial (Lv) 26:41.2 8:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
4-4-2-1-1
Gap: 1:08
97:18
19:28
6:29
68 Eunice Kim
So
18:45
6:15
5
Rachel Sunico
So
19:23
6:28
10
Erica Recupero
So
19:33
6:31
13
Jessica Pakorski
So
19:44
6:35
18
Nicole Crain
So
19:53
6:38
22
Rosie Said
So
20:30
6:50
32
Brittany Holbrook
So
21:10
7:03
62
2 Mt. Carmel
3-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:22
96:54
19:23
6:28
71 Erin Menefee
So
18:33
6:11
3
Lindsay Valdez
So
18:44
6:15
4
Courtney Hedgecock
So
19:50
6:37
20
Kiersten Iwai
So
19:52
6:37
21
Madeline Goldkamp
So
19:55
6:38
23
Amanda Blume
So
19:58
6:39
24
Amanda Lee
So
22:43
7:34
88
3 Great Oak Cr
7-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:21
99:45
19:57
6:39
114 Kaity Malloy
So
19:17
6:26
9
Amber Pecha
So
19:34
6:31
14
Alec Slamal
So
19:44
6:35
17
Sarah Zimmer
So
20:32
6:51
34
Carly Santiago
So
20:38
6:53
40
Maxine Imura
So
21:20
7:07
65
Nicole Allen
So
21:44
7:15
75
4 Dana Hills H
1-2-5-4-4
Gap: 2:19
99:20
19:52
6:37
124 Katherine Gullickson
So
18:23
6:08
1
Sara Foster
So
19:07
6:22
8
Mollie Churlonis
So
20:33
6:51
35
Jillian Kay
So
20:36
6:52
38
Kimmie Conner
So
20:41
6:54
42
Kristi Huerts
So
20:50
6:57
48
Dallas Pottish
So
20:51
6:57
50
5 Redlands Eas
2-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:18
100:01
20:00
6:40
136 Kristy Morris
So
18:32
6:11
2
Johnna Randazzo
So
19:32
6:31
12
Sayla Hicks
So
20:22
6:47
28
Arianna Sanchez
So
20:45
6:55
45
Victoria Morris
So
20:50
6:57
49
Briana Beck
So
20:58
6:59
54
Danielle Haney
So
21:21
7:07
67
6 El Toro High School
6-8-7-7-6
Gap: 2:39
102:38
20:32
6:51
220 Gianna Velasquez
So
18:54
6:18
7
Kathleen Imagawa
So
19:58
6:39
25
Natalie Lotz
So
20:53
6:58
52
Kassandra Carrion
Jr
21:21
7:07
66
Elizabeth Seaver
So
21:33
7:11
70
Ariel Healey
So
22:19
7:26
83
Rachel Burke
So
22:42
7:34
87
7 poway high school
10-10-11-8-7
Gap: 0:57
103:46
20:45
6:55
224 Emma Archuleta
So
20:17
6:46
26
Elizabeth Lorentz
So
20:23
6:48
30
Haidee Ortez
So
20:49
6:56
47
Kasey Kenton
So
21:03
7:01
58
Jennifer Thompson
So
21:14
7:05
63
Genevieva Stone
So
21:34
7:11
71
Jessa Tremblay
So
22:04
7:21
78
8 Trabuco Hills HS
13-12-12-11-8
Gap: 0:24
104:08
20:50
6:57
239 Justine Rea
So
20:37
6:52
39
Sarah Brewer
So
20:42
6:54
43
Taylor Mujica
So
20:49
6:56
46
Katelyn Lockwood
So
21:00
7:00
55
Alanna Denton
So
21:01
7:00
56
Katie Mcquinn
So
21:09
7:03
60
Jennifer Dorame
So
21:27
7:09
68
8 Aliso Niguel
8-9-9-6-8
Gap: 3:32
104:38
20:56
6:59
239 Deanna Alwafai
So
19:23
6:28
11
Caroline Wick
So
20:35
6:52
37
Sydney Jung
So
20:42
6:54
44
Leana Matsko
So
21:03
7:01
57
Michelle Lutzky
So
22:55
7:38
90
Rachel Cansler
So
22:56
7:39
92
Mary Buck
So
24:11
8:04
99
10 University HS
5-6-8-9-10
Gap: 3:11
103:35
20:43
6:54
242 Andrea Divok
So
18:47
6:16
6
Carolyn Wu
So
19:44
6:35
19
Margaret Wang
So
21:19
7:06
64
Michaela Kobsa-mark
So
21:47
7:16
76
Ashley Huynh
So
21:58
7:19
77
Gina Bagdonas
So
22:49
7:36
89
Olivia Yeh
So
23:47
7:56
95
11 Santiago H.S.
9-7-6-9-11
Gap: 5:13
109:05
21:49
7:16
272 Jordan Benson
So
19:35
6:32
15
Jasmine Benson
So
19:41
6:34
16
Alexandra Tressler
So
20:23
6:48
29
Megan Showalter
So
24:39
8:13
105
Crystal Gutierrez
So
24:48
8:16
107








12 Centennial (Lv)
11-11-10-12-12
Gap: 6:24
112:35
22:31
7:30
310 Lindsey Newson
So
20:18
6:46
27
Ashley Davis
So
20:28
6:49
31
Hayley Davis
So
20:35
6:52
36
Jacqueline Rasmussen
So
24:34
8:11
103
Rebekah Purcell
So
26:41
8:54
113
Nicole Cobeo
So
26:41
8:54
114




13 Tesoro HS
12-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:41
107:23
21:29
7:10
318 Rebecca Barnhardt
So
20:31
6:50
33
Jessica James
So
20:52
6:57
51
Darin Milovich
So
21:40
7:13
74
Kara Cushman
So
22:08
7:23
79
Jessie Harlan
So
22:12
7:24
81
Jessica Gosper
So
22:40
7:33
85
Jillian Konopasky
So
22:41
7:34
86
14 San Clemente H.S
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:06
109:41
21:56
7:19
370 Chanel Ravera
So
20:56
6:59
53
Taylor Kingsmill
So
21:10
7:03
61
Morgan Sears
So
21:37
7:12
72
Katelyn Gardener
So
22:56
7:39
91
Michelle Twilegar
So
23:02
7:41
93
Kylee Merrill
So
24:12
8:04
100
Amanda Dossland
So
24:18
8:06
101
15 Murrieta Val
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 4:06
113:10
22:38
7:33
398 Taylor Reyes
So
20:40
6:53
41
Meganne Christensen
Fr
21:40
7:13
73
Hellina Sanchez
So
22:27
7:29
84
Katie Bissonette
So
23:39
7:53
94
Stephanie Rinas
So
24:46
8:15
106








16 Saddleback H
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:45
112:36
22:31
7:30
403 Jennifer Medina
So
21:08
7:03
59
Brenda Contreras
So
21:32
7:11
69
San Juana Vazquez
So
22:13
7:24
82
Sonia Jacobo
So
23:50
7:57
96
Ana Garcia
So
23:53
7:58
97
Linda Garcia
So
23:59
8:00
98
Christina Navarro
So
24:48
8:16
108
17 LB Poly Cros
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 3:29
122:27
24:29
8:10
505 Athena Nguyen
So
22:10
7:23
80
Nicole Lobodzinski
So
24:25
8:08
102
Ashley Meckelborg
So
24:35
8:12
104
Amber Valdez
So
25:38
8:33
109
Suzie Chhouk
So
25:39
8:33
110
Priscilla Hernandez
So
25:57
8:39
111
Michelle Tu
So
25:59
8:40
112
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills H
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:16
107:09
21:26
7:09
43 Kristi Huerts
So
20:50
6:57
2
Dallas Pottish
So
20:51
6:57
3
Katie Albright
So
21:25
7:08
9
Sarah Smith
So
21:57
7:19
14
Tammy Lee
So
22:06
7:22
15
Hillary Gerhard
So
22:16
7:25
20
Kaylee Weisman
So
22:19
7:26
21
2 Fountain Valley
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:06
107:50
21:34
7:11
61 Rosie Said
So
20:30
6:50
1
Brittany Holbrook
So
21:10
7:03
6
Danielle Salerno
So
21:28
7:09
11
Michelle Damien
So
22:07
7:22
17
Elaine Nguyen
So
22:35
7:32
26
Montana Beaudoux
So
22:53
7:38
32
Laura Weber
So
26:22
8:47
51
3 Redlands Eas
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:23
108:58
21:48
7:16
68 Briana Beck
So
20:58
6:59
4
Danielle Haney
So
21:21
7:07
8
Taylor Guerrero
So
22:07
7:22
16
Katie Wagner
So
22:11
7:24
18
Byanka Barrio
So
22:21
7:27
22
Molly Cariaga
So
22:32
7:31
24
Brie Garcia-whitehead
So
22:58
7:39
34
4 Trabuco Hills HS
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 1:26
109:11
21:50
7:17
72 Katie Mcquinn
So
21:09
7:03
5
Jennifer Dorame
So
21:27
7:09
10
Katrina Otto
So
21:48
7:16
13
Amanda Mcneill
So
22:13
7:24
19
Teresa Pho
So
22:34
7:31
25
Alexandra Breen
So
23:21
7:47
36
Lynette Rivera
So
23:39
7:53
39
5 Great Oak Cr
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:35
111:06
22:13
7:24
104 Maxine Imura
So
21:20
7:07
7
Nicole Allen
So
21:44
7:15
12
Kim Insigne
So
22:25
7:28
23
Nikkei Tungol
So
22:42
7:34
29
Kristen Betancourt
So
22:55
7:38
33
Lindsay Downing
So
23:22
7:47
37
Adriana Zulewski
So
23:33
7:51
38
6 Tesoro HS
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:41
115:42
23:08
7:43
166 Jessica Gosper
So
22:40
7:33
27
Jillian Konopasky
So
22:41
7:34
28
Kelli Dayton
So
22:53
7:38
31
Krysta Worthen
So
23:08
7:43
35
Brittany Shinmoto
So
24:21
8:07
45
Brooke Tsuyuki
So
24:35
8:12
47
Jacquelyn Duley
So
24:36
8:12
48
7 University HS
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:19
120:43
24:09
8:03
203 Gina Bagdonas
So
22:49
7:36
30
Olivia Yeh
So
23:47
7:56
40
Laurel Clare
So
23:51
7:57
41
Sarah Plunkett
So
24:09
8:03
42
Christina Penticuff
So
26:07
8:42
50








8 San Clemente H.S
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:29
125:12
25:02
8:21
234 Kylee Merrill
So
24:12
8:04
43
Amanda Dossland
So
24:18
8:06
44
Carly Barbanell
So
24:29
8:09
46
Molly Garritson
So
25:33
8:31
49
Hayley Laity
So
26:41
8:54
52








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Heather Balbier Jr Dana Hills H 18:04.3 6:01
2 Lauren Erickson Jr Fountain Valley 18:08.6 6:03 1/5 4/51 2/24
3 Paige Smith Jr Dana Hills H 18:20.9 6:07
4 Jessica Chadwick Jr El Toro High School 18:35.6 6:12
5 Noelle Garcia Jr Fallbrook Hi 18:37.2 6:12
6 Michelle Urata Jr Fountain Valley 18:42.4 6:14 2/5 7/51 2/24
7 Courtney Ciraulo Jr Redlands Eas 18:49.2 6:16
8 Madison Smith Jr Redlands Eas 18:52.1 6:17
9 Kathryn Vidmar Jr Tesoro HS 18:56.1 6:19
10 Jenny Gross Jr Aliso Niguel 18:59.3 6:20
11 Megan Meyer Jr Tesoro HS 18:59.6 6:20
12 Hannah Guertin Jr Santiago H.S. 19:08.4 6:23
13 Olivia Hustleby Jr Great Oak Cr 19:12 6:24
14 Victoria Reed Jr Fountain Valley 19:25.9 6:29 3/5 11/51 1/20 #PR! (SBP)
15 Rosemary Joseph Jr Aliso Niguel 19:26.3 6:29
16 Marina Ghabhour Jr Vista High School 19:27.7 6:29
17 Laura Hernandez Jr Saddleback H 19:29.5 6:30
18 Joanna Wheaton Jr poway high school 19:29.7 6:30
19 Olivia Tidd Jr Fallbrook Hi 19:32.1 6:31
20 Katie Danskin Jr Dana Hills H 19:49 6:36
21 Serena Lomonico Jr Dana Hills H 19:52 6:37
22 Christal Freeman Jr Chula Vista 19:54.9 6:38
23 Karina Marquina Jr Dana Hills H 19:55.2 6:38
24 Lauren Campbell Jr Dana Hills H 19:56.6 6:39
25 Adrielle Wechsler Jr Centennial (Lv) 20:06.5 6:42
26 Rachel Graham-howard Jr Redlands Eas 20:11.8 6:44
27 Anya Afacsizheva Jr University HS 20:15.1 6:45
28 Alex Blake Jr Great Oak Cr 20:15.4 6:45
29 Sonya Ercourt Jr University HS 20:17.1 6:46
30 Caitlin Kodweis Jr Centennial (Lv) 20:18.8 6:46
31 Jenny Bustos Jr Saddleback H 20:19.3 6:46
32 Robin Mora Jr Fountain Valley 20:26 6:49 4/5 18/51 2/17 #PR! (SBP)
33 Kelsey Flora So Dana Hills H 20:27.4 6:49
34 Sarah George Jr Mt. Carmel 20:28.2 6:49
35 Blanca Lopez Jr Great Oak Cr 20:28.5 6:50
36 Patsy Rivera Jr Vista High School 20:30.1 6:50
38 Allison Gokbudak Jr Dana Hills H 20:33.2 6:51
39 Alyssa Mazzola Jr Tesoro HS 20:33.7 6:51
40 Olivia Krzeminski Jr Rancho Berna 20:34.9 6:52
41 Sierra Morris Jr Redlands Eas 20:36 6:52
42 Kelly Thompson Jr Vista High School 20:36.4 6:52
43 Kristen O'brien Jr El Toro High School 20:36.8 6:52
44 Rebecca Murillo Jr Trabuco Hills HS 20:39.3 6:53
45 Ashlee Szabo Jr San Clemente H.S 20:40.6 6:54
46 Christine Yorba Jr El Toro High School 20:43.1 6:54
47 Brie Stegemann Jr Redlands Eas 20:43.5 6:55
50 Danielle Grubb Jr Tesoro HS 20:49.5 6:57
51 Aubreyann Veyveris Jr Vista High School 20:51 6:57
52 Gladys Ponce Jr Paramount H.S. 20:54.6 6:58
53 Cathy Castillo Jr Paramount H.S. 20:54.9 6:58
54 Lupe Ulloa Jr Millikan H.S. 20:58.3 6:59
55 Katie Barrese Jr Great Oak Cr 21:00.9 7:00
56 Stephanie Damitz Jr Fountain Valley 21:12.3 7:04 5/5 24/51 3/15
57 Danielle Matonis Jr poway high school 21:12.7 7:04
58 Cynthia Barrera Jr Paramount H.S. 21:16.8 7:06
59 Kerri Messenger Jr Trabuco Hills HS 21:18.4 7:06
60 Cristin Rask Jr Chula Vista 21:19.2 7:06
61 Amber Fitzpatrick Jr Murrieta Val 21:21.3 7:07
62 Casey Burgess Jr Rancho Berna 21:21.6 7:07
63 Izchel Pulido Jr Paramount H.S. 21:26.9 7:09
64 Sara Jones Jr Aliso Niguel 21:31.1 7:10
65 Kimberly Michalek Jr Tesoro HS 21:33.4 7:11
66 Angela Chen Jr University HS 21:34.6 7:12
67 Nicole Krueger Jr Redlands Eas 21:35 7:12
68 Megan Mackie Jr Tesoro HS 21:35.8 7:12
69 Serena Kaji Jr poway high school 21:37.5 7:13
70 Madison Tedder Jr Aliso Niguel 21:41.9 7:14
71 Melissa Popejoy Jr poway high school 21:44.1 7:15
72 Chantae Reden Jr Rancho Berna 21:44.4 7:15
73 Courtney Mullarkey So Dana Hills H 21:45.2 7:15
74 Ashley Schmidt Jr poway high school 21:46.2 7:15
75 Melinda Baker Jr University HS 21:58.3 7:19
76 Jarre Barnard Jr Great Oak Cr 22:01.2 7:20
77 Jeanette Ortiz Jr Millikan H.S. 22:04.4 7:21
78 Laura Espinoza Jr Vista High School 22:04.7 7:22
79 Emily Wikidal Jr Tesoro HS 22:05.3 7:22
80 Ashley Rivera Jr Paramount H.S. 22:11.5 7:24
81 Maria Jauregui Jr Paramount H.S. 22:12.6 7:24
82 Hannah Giclas Jr Trabuco Hills HS 22:13.4 7:24
83 Lillian Chiou Jr University HS 22:14.5 7:25
84 Carrie Jercinovich Jr Fallbrook Hi 22:16.9 7:26
85 Mariela Mendoza Jr Tesoro HS 22:17.6 7:26
86 Anna Leal-amaro Jr Mt. Carmel 22:23.1 7:28
87 Bree Anderson Jr Great Oak Cr 22:24.1 7:28
88 Lora Beatty Jr Great Oak Cr 22:26.5 7:29
90 Marlene Camacho Jr Great Oak Cr 22:29.3 7:30
91 Charlese Matthews Jr Rancho Berna 22:29.5 7:30
92 Lauren Swan Jr Redlands Eas 22:33.4 7:31
93 Amanda Alderton Jr Rancho Berna 22:34.3 7:31
94 Kendal Heavican Jr Tesoro HS 22:34.6 7:32
95 Nichelle Krueger Jr Redlands Eas 22:35.5 7:32
96 Oralia Aguilar Jr LB Poly Cros 22:36.5 7:32
97 Angela Chong Jr University HS 22:36.8 7:32
98 Holly Strickland Jr San Clemente H.S 22:38 7:33
99 Kirstin Tuccinardi Jr Tesoro HS 22:39.7 7:33
100 Nicole Paul Jr El Toro High School 22:41 7:34
101 Jessica Phung Jr Trabuco Hills HS 22:44.1 7:35
102 Naomi Gonzales Jr Redlands Eas 22:44.6 7:35
103 Veronica Salazar Jr Paramount H.S. 22:50.5 7:37
104 Darlene Quezada Jr Paramount H.S. 22:51.4 7:37
106 Alexandra Le Hardy Jr Trabuco Hills HS 22:56.1 7:39
107 Adiel Mora Jr Great Oak Cr 22:57.1 7:39
108 Kalee Prendergast Jr San Clemente H.S 23:01.5 7:41
109 Dania Hernandez Jr Paramount H.S. 23:06.6 7:42
110 Katie Higbee Jr Trabuco Hills HS 23:18.2 7:46
111 Kelsey Erskine Jr Rancho Berna 23:32.4 7:51
112 Rebecca Lopez Jr Santiago H.S. 23:33.9 7:51
113 Jennifer Tith Jr LB Poly Cros 23:35.7 7:52
114 Kelly Kempsell Jr Tesoro HS 23:39.9 7:53
115 Natalie Hernandez Jr LB Poly Cros 23:46.3 7:55
116 Jessica Drews Jr Trabuco Hills HS 23:50.9 7:57
117 Elaine Tran Jr Dana Hills H 23:51.9 7:57
118 Hannah Falsetto Jr Trabuco Hills HS 23:53.5 7:58
119 Gabriele Lewein Jr Redlands Eas 24:04.8 8:02
120 Lauren Clifford Jr Vista High School 24:10.3 8:03
121 Kaitlin Purvis Jr Murrieta Val 24:17.8 8:06
122 Abby Yusam Jr Aliso Niguel 24:21.6 8:07
123 Kristyn Tith Jr LB Poly Cros 24:23.4 8:08
124 Gabriella Serrano Jr Redlands Eas 24:23.7 8:08
125 Taylor Lowrey Jr Aliso Niguel 24:32.1 8:11
126 Vanessa Perez Jr Paramount H.S. 24:34 8:11
127 Kacey Miyagishima Jr El Toro High School 24:36.7 8:12
128 Alyssa Santy Jr LB Poly Cros 24:37.5 8:13
129 Taylor Jensen Jr Centennial (Lv) 24:39.1 8:13
130 Devon Debevoise Jr Great Oak Cr 24:44.4 8:15
131 Carina Bedolla Jr Tesoro HS 24:50.4 8:17
132 Christina Taylor Jr Centennial (Lv) 24:51.7 8:17
133 Lauren Templin Jr Tesoro HS 24:54.8 8:18
134 Lauren Johnson Jr Tesoro HS 25:05.7 8:22
136 Fresia Zuniga Jr Centennial (Lv) 25:18.8 8:26
137 Jordan Howe Jr University HS 25:23.2 8:28
138 Nancy Penaloza Jr Saddleback H 25:27.4 8:29
139 Liliana Amado Jr Millikan H.S. 25:29.1 8:30
140 Alexander Denning Fr El Toro High School 25:38.8 8:33
141 Wanzhi Li Jr University HS 25:56.1 8:39
142 Bernadette Robison Jr San Clemente H.S 25:58 8:39
143 Dacia Morales Jr Chula Vista 26:11.9 8:44
144 Jennifer Lam Jr El Toro High School 26:15.4 8:45
145 Miner Toney Jr Saddleback H 26:15.4 8:45
146 Claire Hamblin Jr Redlands Eas 26:15.4 8:45
147 Ashley Garcia Jr El Toro High School 26:15.4 8:45
148 Carrie Miller Jr El Toro High School 26:15.4 8:45
149 Adrianna Sanchez Jr Rancho Berna 26:15.4 8:45
150 Haley Lampman So El Toro High School 26:15.4 8:45
151 Rachel Oberholzer Jr Centennial (Lv) 26:15.4 8:45
152 Sarah Fitzpatrick Fr El Toro High School 26:15.4 8:45
153 Elizabeth Lopez Jr Santa Ana Hi 26:15.4 8:45
154 Ana Aguilar Jr Santa Ana Hi 26:15.4 8:45
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Jr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills H
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:51
96:01
19:12
6:24
55 Heather Balbier
Jr
18:04
6:01
1
Paige Smith
Jr
18:21
6:07
3
Katie Danskin
Jr
19:49
6:36
16
Serena Lomonico
Jr
19:52
6:37
17
Karina Marquina
Jr
19:55
6:38
18
Lauren Campbell
Jr
19:57
6:39
19
Kelsey Flora
So
20:27
6:49
27
2 Fountain Valley
2-2-1-2-2
Gap: 3:04
97:55
19:35
6:32
88 Lauren Erickson
Jr
18:09
6:03
2
Michelle Urata
Jr
18:42
6:14
5
Victoria Reed
Jr
19:26
6:29
12
Robin Mora
Jr
20:26
6:49
26
Stephanie Damitz
Jr
21:12
7:04
43








3 Redlands Eas
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:54
99:13
19:51
6:37
103 Courtney Ciraulo
Jr
18:49
6:16
6
Madison Smith
Jr
18:52
6:17
7
Rachel Graham-howard
Jr
20:12
6:44
21
Sierra Morris
Jr
20:36
6:52
32
Brie Stegemann
Jr
20:44
6:55
37
Nicole Krueger
Jr
21:35
7:12
52
Lauren Swan
Jr
22:33
7:31
70
4 Tesoro HS
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:37
100:52
20:10
6:43
136 Kathryn Vidmar
Jr
18:56
6:19
8
Megan Meyer
Jr
19:00
6:20
10
Alyssa Mazzola
Jr
20:34
6:51
30
Danielle Grubb
Jr
20:50
6:57
38
Kimberly Michalek
Jr
21:33
7:11
50
Megan Mackie
Jr
21:36
7:12
53
Emily Wikidal
Jr
22:05
7:22
62
5 Great Oak Cr
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:49
102:58
20:36
6:52
164 Olivia Hustleby
Jr
19:12
6:24
11
Alex Blake
Jr
20:15
6:45
23
Blanca Lopez
Jr
20:29
6:50
28
Katie Barrese
Jr
21:01
7:00
42
Jarre Barnard
Jr
22:01
7:20
60
Bree Anderson
Jr
22:24
7:28
67
Lora Beatty
Jr
22:27
7:29
68
6 Vista High School
8-8-8-6-6
Gap: 2:37
103:30
20:42
6:54
176 Marina Ghabhour
Jr
19:28
6:29
14
Patsy Rivera
Jr
20:30
6:50
29
Kelly Thompson
Jr
20:36
6:52
33
Aubreyann Veyveris
Jr
20:51
6:57
39
Laura Espinoza
Jr
22:05
7:22
61
Lauren Clifford
Jr
24:10
8:03
83




7 Aliso Niguel
6-5-6-7-7
Gap: 5:22
106:00
21:12
7:04
210 Jenny Gross
Jr
18:59
6:20
9
Rosemary Joseph
Jr
19:26
6:29
13
Sara Jones
Jr
21:31
7:10
49
Madison Tedder
Jr
21:42
7:14
55
Abby Yusam
Jr
24:22
8:07
84
Taylor Lowrey
Jr
24:32
8:11
86




8 University HS
11-10-9-9-8
Gap: 1:59
106:20
21:16
7:05
222 Anya Afacsizheva
Jr
20:15
6:45
22
Sonya Ercourt
Jr
20:17
6:46
24
Angela Chen
Jr
21:35
7:12
51
Melinda Baker
Jr
21:58
7:19
59
Lillian Chiou
Jr
22:15
7:25
66
Angela Chong
Jr
22:37
7:32
73
Jordan Howe
Jr
25:23
8:28
92
9 poway high school
9-11-10-10-9
Gap: 2:17
105:50
21:10
7:03
227 Joanna Wheaton
Jr
19:30
6:30
15
Danielle Matonis
Jr
21:13
7:04
44
Serena Kaji
Jr
21:38
7:13
54
Melissa Popejoy
Jr
21:44
7:15
56
Ashley Schmidt
Jr
21:46
7:15
58








10 El Toro High School
3-7-7-8-10
Gap: 6:01
107:13
21:27
7:09
235 Jessica Chadwick
Jr
18:36
6:12
4
Kristen O'brien
Jr
20:37
6:52
34
Christine Yorba
Jr
20:43
6:54
36
Nicole Paul
Jr
22:41
7:34
74
Kacey Miyagishima
Jr
24:37
8:12
87
Alexander Denning
Fr
25:39
8:33
93
Jennifer Lam
Jr
26:15
8:45
94
11 Paramount H.S.
14-13-11-11-11
Gap: 1:17
106:45
21:21
7:07
237 Gladys Ponce
Jr
20:55
6:58
40
Cathy Castillo
Jr
20:55
6:58
41
Cynthia Barrera
Jr
21:17
7:06
45
Izchel Pulido
Jr
21:27
7:09
48
Ashley Rivera
Jr
22:12
7:24
63
Maria Jauregui
Jr
22:13
7:24
64
Veronica Salazar
Jr
22:51
7:37
76
12 Rancho Berna
12-12-13-12-12
Gap: 1:59
108:45
21:45
7:15
275 Olivia Krzeminski
Jr
20:35
6:52
31
Casey Burgess
Jr
21:22
7:07
47
Chantae Reden
Jr
21:44
7:15
57
Charlese Matthews
Jr
22:30
7:30
69
Amanda Alderton
Jr
22:34
7:31
71
Kelsey Erskine
Jr
23:32
7:51
79
Adrianna Sanchez
Jr
26:15
8:45
95
13 Trabuco Hills HS
13-13-14-13-13
Gap: 2:17
109:51
21:58
7:19
298 Rebecca Murillo
Jr
20:39
6:53
35
Kerri Messenger
Jr
21:18
7:06
46
Hannah Giclas
Jr
22:13
7:24
65
Jessica Phung
Jr
22:44
7:35
75
Alexandra Le Hardy
Jr
22:56
7:39
77
Katie Higbee
Jr
23:18
7:46
78
Jessica Drews
Jr
23:51
7:57
82
14 Centennial (Lv)
10-9-12-14-14
Gap: 5:12
115:15
23:03
7:41
315 Adrielle Wechsler
Jr
20:07
6:42
20
Caitlin Kodweis
Jr
20:19
6:46
25
Taylor Jensen
Jr
24:39
8:13
89
Christina Taylor
Jr
24:52
8:17
90
Fresia Zuniga
Jr
25:19
8:26
91
Rachel Oberholzer
Jr
26:15
8:45
96




15 LB Poly Cros
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:01
118:59
23:48
7:56
406 Oralia Aguilar
Jr
22:37
7:32
72
Jennifer Tith
Jr
23:36
7:52
80
Natalie Hernandez
Jr
23:46
7:55
81
Kristyn Tith
Jr
24:23
8:08
85
Alyssa Santy
Jr
24:38
8:13
88








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carmelle Garcia Fr Fountain Valley 17:56 5:59 1/27 1/51 1/25 #PR! (SBP)
2 Alaina Alvarez Fr Dana Hills H 18:15.4 6:05
3 Jenna Griffin Fr Murrieta Val 18:28.4 6:09
4 Jacqueline Jacobs Fr Tesoro HS 18:46.5 6:16
5 Laura Beresford Fr Dana Hills H 18:51.9 6:17
6 Amanda Reynolds Fr Murrieta Val 18:55.3 6:18
7 Kristin Parry Fr Fallbrook Hi 19:00.5 6:20
8 Katie Johnson Fr Great Oak Cr 19:02.4 6:21
9 Lauren Koscal Fr Aliso Niguel 19:02.7 6:21
10 Elyse Capestany Fr Redlands Eas 19:03.4 6:21
11 Danielle Brabender Fr Trabuco Hills HS 19:19.3 6:26
12 Melissa Leroux Fr Rancho Berna 19:25.2 6:28
13 Bethany Bilton Fr Murrieta Val 19:29.3 6:30
14 Jenna Balknap Fr poway high school 19:30.6 6:30
15 Paxton Cota Fr Dana Hills H 19:31 6:30
16 Kimberly Monroe Fr poway high school 19:31.6 6:31
17 Tori Dorsey Fr Vista High School 19:45.4 6:35
18 Annie Taylor Fr Vista High School 19:48.4 6:36
19 Brittany Williams Fr Centennial (Lv) 19:50 6:37
20 Kelly Mccormick Fr Dana Hills H 19:53.3 6:38
21 Madyson Ward Fr Fountain Valley 19:54.1 6:38 2/27 16/51 5/23
22 Karina Gadea Fr San Clemente H.S 19:54.5 6:38
23 Brenna Isbell Fr Aliso Niguel 19:55.4 6:38
24 Elizabeth Quinby Fr University HS 19:55.8 6:39
25 Tatum Ohana Fr San Clemente H.S 20:02.7 6:41
26 Kaylene Buechler Fr Murrieta Val 20:03.4 6:41
27 Brittany Fellows Fr Redlands Eas 20:05.3 6:42
28 Brianna Gilliam Fr Aliso Niguel 20:08.1 6:43
29 Janet Hernandez Fr Chula Vista 20:08.4 6:43
30 Taryn Davis Fr Trabuco Hills HS 20:08.9 6:43
31 Aimee Trujillo Fr poway high school 20:09.9 6:43
32 Shelby Niles Fr Trabuco Hills HS 20:16.1 6:45
33 Christina Calhoun Fr Murrieta Val 20:16.9 6:46
34 Jessica Smith Fr Dana Hills H 20:17.7 6:46
35 Allison Blake Fr Great Oak Cr 20:22.6 6:48
36 Anna Johnson Fr Great Oak Cr 20:25 6:48
37 Samantha Crocker Fr Aliso Niguel 20:31.8 6:51
38 Olivia Munoz Fr Vista High School 20:36.1 6:52
39 Amanda Mulkey Fr Fallbrook Hi 20:37.5 6:53
40 Lynette Marquina Fr Dana Hills H 20:38.6 6:53
41 Sara Christensen Fr Murrieta Val 20:39.3 6:53
42 Amy Tolentino Fr Trabuco Hills HS 20:41.4 6:54
43 Nicole Van Duzer Fr Fallbrook Hi 20:44.9 6:55
44 Janelle Stribling Fr LB Poly Cros 20:45.6 6:55
45 Hillary Fitzmaurice Fr San Clemente H.S 20:45.9 6:55
46 Allison Yoshinaga Fr Fountain Valley 20:47 6:56 3/27 20/51 10/23 #PR! (SBP)
47 Sarah Lubchenko Fr Fountain Valley 20:52.7 6:58 4/27 21/51 5/21
48 Teresa Yip Fr Aliso Niguel 20:55.8 6:59
49 Alana Kiker Fr LB Poly Cros 20:59.8 7:00
50 Lora Reed Fr Fountain Valley 21:00.3 7:00 5/27 22/51 4/19
51 Vivian Dang Fr Dana Hills H 21:00.5 7:00
52 Chelsea Hildt Fr Tesoro HS 21:01.3 7:00
53 Jessica Lee Fr Trabuco Hills HS 21:03.3 7:01
54 Tierra Crofutt Fr Great Oak Cr 21:06 7:02
55 Lauren Texter Fr Redlands Eas 21:07.2 7:02
56 Adrienne Bidwell Fr Chula Vista 21:11.6 7:04
57 Alyssa Antos Fr Centennial (Lv) 21:14.8 7:05
58 Tegan Tingley Fr Trabuco Hills HS 21:15.5 7:05
59 Ashley Nestojko Fr Mt. Carmel 21:20.9 7:07
60 Britany Smith Fr Fallbrook Hi 21:30.9 7:10
61 Olivia Brown Fr Aliso Niguel 21:31.3 7:10
62 Erin Galloway Fr Aliso Niguel 21:33.4 7:11
63 Madeline Wahl Fr Rancho Berna 21:36.3 7:12
64 Sherrie Nosworthy Fr Tesoro HS 21:37.4 7:12
65 Ashley Endersby Fr Santiago H.S. 21:39.5 7:13
66 Kari Hill Fr Tesoro HS 21:40.3 7:13
67 Kylie Zuber Fr Aliso Niguel 21:40.6 7:14
68 Brianna Schachtell Fr Santiago H.S. 21:41 7:14
69 Stephanie Ploof Fr Aliso Niguel 21:41.8 7:14
70 Allie Pfeiffer Fr Santiago H.S. 21:42 7:14
71 Bailey Ray Fr San Clemente H.S 21:45.2 7:15
72 Alexandra Howard Fr Great Oak Cr 21:45.7 7:15
73 Amanda Simek Fr Fountain Valley 21:46.2 7:15 6/27 26/51 5/18 #PR! (SBP)
74 Neeka Meshkin Fr Aliso Niguel 21:46.5 7:16
75 Kelsey Norman Fr Dana Hills H 21:46.8 7:16
76 Mackenziie Moreno Fr Tesoro HS 21:50.3 7:17
77 Cassandra Clark Fr Vista High School 21:50.5 7:17
78 Allison Beck Fr Trabuco Hills HS 21:51.5 7:17
79 Alicia Bartick Fr Mt. Carmel 21:51.8 7:17
80 Chanel Calhoun Fr Great Oak Cr 21:53.9 7:18
81 Katie Burbridge Fr San Clemente H.S 21:54.7 7:18
82 Olivia Aoki Fr LB Poly Cros 21:57.6 7:19
83 Lauren Wilson Fr Great Oak Cr 21:59.3 7:20
84 Karina Nurmberg Fr Trabuco Hills HS 21:59.6 7:20
85 Danielle Burnett Fr Aliso Niguel 22:00.1 7:20
86 Lauren Murphy Fr Aliso Niguel 22:01.1 7:20
87 Allison Swan Fr Redlands Eas 22:03.6 7:21
88 Catherine Martinez Fr Fountain Valley 22:04.1 7:21 7/27 27/51 5/15
89 Rebecca Lanham Fr Paramount H.S. 22:06.9 7:22
90 Samantha Rosales Fr San Clemente H.S 22:09.8 7:23
91 Paige Frenklin Fr poway high school 22:10.4 7:23
92 Natalie Field Fr Trabuco Hills HS 22:10.6 7:24
93 Maria Rivadeneira Fr LB Poly Cros 22:11.9 7:24
94 Julie Cramer Fr Fallbrook Hi 22:12.4 7:24
95 Melissa Cripe Fr Trabuco Hills HS 22:12.9 7:24
96 Katie Stewart Fr Fountain Valley 22:13.1 7:24 8/27 29/51 4/10 #PR! (SBP)
97 Nicole Garcia Fr Mt. Carmel 22:13.8 7:25
98 Hannah Quinto Fr Rancho Berna 22:14.5 7:25
99 Tori Meyers Fr Great Oak Cr 22:15.1 7:25
100 Shannon Emery Fr Great Oak Cr 22:15.4 7:25
101 Kassandra Delgado Fr Millikan H.S. 22:16.9 7:26
102 Anyssa Govea Fr San Clemente H.S 22:19.8 7:27
103 Hannah Carman Fr Dana Hills H 22:20.3 7:27
104 Megan Yap Fr Tesoro HS 22:21.3 7:27
105 Emily Holmes Fr Redlands Eas 22:23.1 7:28
106 Ashley Rezkalla Fr Redlands Eas 22:24.5 7:28
107 Annie Li Fr Dana Hills H 22:25.8 7:29
108 Laura Robison Fr University HS 22:26.6 7:29
109 Meghan Dutt Fr Aliso Niguel 22:26.9 7:29
110 Monyia Singleton Fr LB Poly Cros 22:28.2 7:29
111 Breanna Barnard Fr Aliso Niguel 22:28.4 7:29
112 Kristen Shutt Fr Dana Hills H 22:28.8 7:30
113 Blakely Ehlers Fr Dana Hills H 22:29.6 7:30
114 Katherine Kincaid Fr Tesoro HS 22:30.3 7:30
115 Darci Lawrence Fr Dana Hills H 22:33.6 7:31
116 Capri Harris Fr LB Poly Cros 22:35.1 7:32
117 Kiana Smith Fr Murrieta Val 22:36.7 7:32
118 Josephine Pham Fr Fountain Valley 22:40.3 7:33 9/27 31/51 5/9 #PR! (SBP)
119 Amanda Hill Fr Millikan H.S. 22:42.2 7:34
120 Malia Tano Fr El Toro High School 22:42.8 7:34
121 Lauren Gebele Fr Dana Hills H 22:44.6 7:35
122 Amelia Claud Fr San Clemente H.S 22:46 7:35
123 Mikaela Goetz Fr Dana Hills H 22:48.4 7:36
124 Porter Bain Fr El Toro High School 22:49.6 7:37
125 Daisy Arce Fr Paramount H.S. 22:51.4 7:37
126 Rebeccah Vargas Fr Santiago H.S. 22:52.8 7:38
127 Megan Myers Fr Dana Hills H 22:57.3 7:39
128 Ebony Agnew Fr Trabuco Hills HS 22:57.9 7:39
129 Shannon Sleeth Fr Dana Hills H 22:59.9 7:40
130 Melissa Tyler Fr Redlands Eas 23:01.8 7:41
131 Alaia Schwegler Fr University HS 23:05 7:42
132 Jenny Zeek Fr San Clemente H.S 23:06.6 7:42
133 Ku'uipo Cavaco Fr Chula Vista 23:08.3 7:43
134 Apoorva Chiplunkar Fr Aliso Niguel 23:09.3 7:43
135 Estefania Delgado Fr Fountain Valley 23:11.7 7:44 10/27 33/51 4/9 #PR! (SBP)
136 Yadira Molina Fr poway high school 23:13.2 7:44
137 Morgan Evertz Fr University HS 23:14.6 7:45
138 Hailey Gregg Fr Trabuco Hills HS 23:17.4 7:46
139 Tyler Karahalios Fr San Clemente H.S 23:18.7 7:46
140 Sidney Vanputten Fr poway high school 23:19 7:46
141 Alexis Trujillo Fr Millikan H.S. 23:19.7 7:47
142 Paige Cunningham Fr Millikan H.S. 23:21.3 7:47
143 Alyssa Wertnerq Fr Rancho Berna 23:21.8 7:47
144 Audrey Valdez Fr Paramount H.S. 23:23 7:48
145 Gloria Flores Fr San Clemente H.S 23:25.3 7:48
146 Amber Mosier Fr Trabuco Hills HS 23:28.4 7:49
147 Stefany Ochoa Fr Paramount H.S. 23:31.3 7:50
148 Kelsey Molstre Fr Great Oak Cr 23:36.2 7:52
149 Gabriela Salcedo Fr LB Poly Cros 23:37 7:52
150 Cara Cabodi Fr San Clemente H.S 23:37.4 7:52
151 Kathryn Boyd-batstone Fr LB Poly Cros 23:40.3 7:53
152 Danielle Juncal Fr San Clemente H.S 23:40.7 7:54
153 Melissa Ibarra Fr Millikan H.S. 23:43 7:54
154 Rachel Simmons Fr Dana Hills H 23:43.3 7:54
155 Liliana Busanez Fr Chula Vista 23:45.6 7:55
156 Olivia Noceda Fr Tesoro HS 23:46.3 7:55
157 Joella Oddi Fr Great Oak Cr 23:50 7:57
158 Brooke Lake Fr Great Oak Cr 23:51 7:57
159 Heather Dickson Fr University HS 23:52.4 7:57
161 Ali Chavez Fr Aliso Niguel 23:55 7:58
162 Kelsey Greffin Fr Tesoro HS 23:55.3 7:58
163 Megan Landes Fr San Clemente H.S 23:55.6 7:59
164 Ellen Lomonico Fr Dana Hills H 23:56.2 7:59
165 Missy Bade Fr Dana Hills H 23:56.9 7:59
166 Brianna Bogardus Fr Great Oak Cr 23:57.2 7:59
167 Ruth Malina Fr Rancho Berna 23:58.4 7:59
168 Ashley Herrmann Fr Great Oak Cr 23:59.1 8:00
169 Ady Cuevas Fr Great Oak Cr 23:59.4 8:00
170 Riley Logsdon Fr Trabuco Hills HS 23:59.7 8:00
171 Wendy Palomino Fr Santiago H.S. 24:01.8 8:01
172 Kellyn Freire Fr LB Poly Cros 24:02.1 8:01
173 Saushia Ferm Fr Great Oak Cr 24:02.4 8:01
174 Joanna Chiang Fr Trabuco Hills HS 24:05 8:02
175 Morgan Kollenda Fr Trabuco Hills HS 24:06.2 8:02
176 Susie Flores Fr San Clemente H.S 24:06.9 8:02
177 Kelly Turnasky Fr Fountain Valley 24:07.3 8:02 11/27 34/51 6/8 #PR! (SBP)
178 B Murray Fr Edison HS 24:08 8:03
179 Alexis Ramirez Fr Vista High School 24:08.4 8:03
180 Michelle Collins Fr Trabuco Hills HS 24:09.7 8:03
181 Lauren Moore Fr Trabuco Hills HS 24:11.4 8:04
182 Jennifer Au Fr Fountain Valley 24:12.2 8:04 12/27 35/51 6/8 #PR! (SBP)
183 Katherine Reza Fr Fountain Valley 24:17.5 8:06 13/27 36/51 6/8
184 Samantha Jones Fr El Toro High School 24:20.5 8:07
185 Jenna Willey Fr Trabuco Hills HS 24:21.2 8:07
186 Desi Volle Fr Centennial (Lv) 24:26.3 8:09
187 Brenda Munoz Fr Aliso Niguel 24:31.3 8:10
188 Morgan Ipaktchian Fr Centennial (Lv) 24:33.6 8:11
189 Kristina Kindseth Fr Trabuco Hills HS 24:34.6 8:12
190 Caitlyn Schlepphorst Fr Fountain Valley 24:34.9 8:12 14/27 37/51 6/7
191 Alexis Moores Fr Santiago H.S. 24:35.3 8:12
192 Rachel Montalvo Fr Trabuco Hills HS 24:40.8 8:14
193 Jennifer Guillen Fr Santiago H.S. 24:41.5 8:14
194 Alyssa Hazelrigg Fr San Clemente H.S 24:42.2 8:14
195 Brenda Born Fr San Clemente H.S 24:48.1 8:16
197 Adriana Ochoa Fr Fallbrook Hi 24:50.5 8:17
198 Jasmine Nehzati Fr Tesoro HS 24:58.6 8:20
199 Ashton Robillard Fr Great Oak Cr 25:00.7 8:20
200 Nicole Iglehart Fr Tesoro HS 25:01.1 8:20
201 Maggie Montague Fr Fallbrook Hi 25:04.8 8:22
202 Cassidy Burns Fr San Clemente H.S 25:07.3 8:22
203 Katie Johnston Fr Redlands Eas 25:07.6 8:23
204 Rebecca Rogers Fr El Toro High School 25:13 8:24
205 Julianne Mortensen Fr Centennial (Lv) 25:13.3 8:24
206 Ali Garrison Fr Tesoro HS 25:23.3 8:28
209 Sarah Trauger Fr Tesoro HS 25:34.9 8:32
210 Jasmin Dhaliwal Fr University HS 25:35.3 8:32
211 Xenia Delpilar Fr Saddleback H 25:38 8:33
213 Brittany Wightman Fr Great Oak Cr 25:43.7 8:35
214 Erica Espinoza Fr El Toro High School 25:44.8 8:35
215 Camden Leslie Fr Great Oak Cr 25:46.1 8:35
216 Michelle Simonek Fr Millikan H.S. 25:51.3 8:37
217 Kimberly Contreras Fr LB Poly Cros 25:55.2 8:38
219 Stefani Kieu Fr Fountain Valley 25:58.3 8:39 15/27 38/51 6/7 #PR! (SBP)
220 Yesenia Armenta Fr Saddleback H 25:59.8 8:40
221 Emily Trotter Fr San Clemente H.S 26:00.8 8:40
222 Diana Rojos Fr Fountain Valley 26:04.3 8:41 16/27 39/51 6/6 #PR! (SBP)
223 Angie Malouf Fr San Clemente H.S 26:04.6 8:42
224 Ayeyi Aboagye Fr University HS 26:07.7 8:43
225 Kendra Schlephorst Fr Fountain Valley 26:09 8:43 17/27 40/51 6/6 #PR! (SBP)
226 Kate Mika Fr Aliso Niguel 26:09.7 8:43
227 Ana Carrete Fr San Clemente H.S 26:13.7 8:45
228 Molly Shannon Fr Fountain Valley 26:16.3 8:45 18/27 41/51 6/6
229 Haley Peterson Fr Rancho Berna 26:17.7 8:46
230 Sarah Haydock Fr Fountain Valley 26:18.2 8:46 19/27 42/51 5/6
231 Krisel Tiotuico Fr Aliso Niguel 26:19.4 8:46
232 Mackenzie Sanderson Fr El Toro High School 26:20.2 8:47
233 Heather Glass Fr El Toro High School 26:26.5 8:49
234 Bethany Steidl Fr LB Poly Cros 26:32.5 8:51
235 Monica Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 26:43.3 8:54 20/27 44/51 4/6
236 Helen Nguyen Fr Fountain Valley 26:51.8 8:57 21/27 45/51 3/4
237 Ana Podobas Fr San Clemente H.S 27:00.3 9:00
238 Arami Walker Fr Redlands Eas 27:04.9 9:02
239 Carissa Price Fr Redlands Eas 27:15.2 9:05
240 Kelly Torok Fr Fountain Valley 27:16.7 9:06 22/27 46/51 2/3
241 Juliana Nanci Fr Great Oak Cr 27:17.4 9:06
242 Stasia Widerynski Fr LB Poly Cros 27:19.6 9:07
243 Garrett-lin Marsh Fr LB Poly Cros 27:23.9 9:08
244 Julianna Wright-kennedy Fr Centennial (Lv) 27:34.4 9:11
245 Ondrea Ortega Fr Fountain Valley 27:41.4 9:14 23/27 47/51 1/2
246 Sonia Talukder Fr University HS 27:41.4 9:14
247 Adriana Catanzarite Fr LB Poly Cros 27:41.4 9:14
248 Jessie Dubus Fr Fountain Valley 27:41.4 9:14 24/27 48/51 1/2
249 Olivia La Salle Fr Millikan H.S. 27:41.4 9:14
250 Evelyn Espinoza Fr Great Oak Cr 27:41.4 9:14
251 Addison Esson Fr Fountain Valley 27:41.4 9:14 25/27 49/51 1/2
252 Stephanie Reza Fr Fountain Valley 27:41.4 9:14 26/27 50/51 1/1 #PR! (SBP)
253 Kassandra Martinez Fr Saddleback H 27:41.4 9:14
254 Katrina Renshaw Fr Fountain Valley 27:41.4 9:14 27/27 51/51 1/1
255 Cristina Correa Fr LB Poly Cros 27:41.4 9:14
256 Lauren Stewart Fr Aliso Niguel 27:41.4 9:14
258 Teddi Sanchez Fr San Clemente H.S 27:41.4 9:14
259 Vanessa Correa Fr San Clemente H.S 27:41.4 9:14
260 Paige Meintel Fr San Clemente H.S 27:41.4 9:14
261 Eunice Linares Fr Santa Ana Hi 27:41.4 9:14
262 Ariel Murillo Fr Trabuco Hills HS 27:41.4 9:14
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills H
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:02
96:49
19:22
6:27
75 Alaina Alvarez
Fr
18:15
6:05
2
Laura Beresford
Fr
18:52
6:17
5
Paxton Cota
Fr
19:31
6:30
15
Kelly Mccormick
Fr
19:53
6:38
20
Jessica Smith
Fr
20:18
6:46
33
Lynette Marquina
Fr
20:39
6:53
39
Vivian Dang
Fr
21:01
7:00
50
2 Murrieta Val
3-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:49
97:13
19:27
6:29
80 Jenna Griffin
Fr
18:28
6:09
3
Amanda Reynolds
Fr
18:55
6:18
6
Bethany Bilton
Fr
19:29
6:30
13
Kaylene Buechler
Fr
20:03
6:41
26
Christina Calhoun
Fr
20:17
6:46
32
Sara Christensen
Fr
20:39
6:53
40
Kiana Smith
Fr
22:37
7:32
92
3 Aliso Niguel
7-5-3-3-3
Gap: 1:53
100:34
20:07
6:42
143 Lauren Koscal
Fr
19:03
6:21
9
Brenna Isbell
Fr
19:55
6:38
23
Brianna Gilliam
Fr
20:08
6:43
28
Samantha Crocker
Fr
20:32
6:51
36
Teresa Yip
Fr
20:56
6:59
47
Olivia Brown
Fr
21:31
7:10
58
Erin Galloway
Fr
21:33
7:11
59
4 Fountain Valley
1-3-5-5-4
Gap: 3:04
100:30
20:06
6:42
162 Carmelle Garcia
Fr
17:56
5:59
1
Madyson Ward
Fr
19:54
6:38
21
Allison Yoshinaga
Fr
20:47
6:56
45
Sarah Lubchenko
Fr
20:53
6:58
46
Lora Reed
Fr
21:00
7:00
49
Amanda Simek
Fr
21:46
7:15
68
Catherine Martinez
Fr
22:04
7:21
77
5 Trabuco Hills HS
9-8-6-4-5
Gap: 1:44
101:29
20:18
6:46
164 Danielle Brabender
Fr
19:19
6:26
11
Taryn Davis
Fr
20:09
6:43
29
Shelby Niles
Fr
20:16
6:45
31
Amy Tolentino
Fr
20:41
6:54
41
Jessica Lee
Fr
21:03
7:01
52
Tegan Tingley
Fr
21:16
7:05
56
Allison Beck
Fr
21:52
7:17
71
6 Great Oak Cr
6-9-8-6-6
Gap: 2:43
102:42
20:32
6:51
197 Katie Johnson
Fr
19:02
6:21
8
Allison Blake
Fr
20:23
6:48
34
Anna Johnson
Fr
20:25
6:48
35
Tierra Crofutt
Fr
21:06
7:02
53
Alexandra Howard
Fr
21:46
7:15
67
Chanel Calhoun
Fr
21:54
7:18
72
Lauren Wilson
Fr
21:59
7:20
75
7 Fallbrook Hi
5-10-9-9-7
Gap: 3:12
104:06
20:49
6:56
225 Kristin Parry
Fr
19:01
6:20
7
Amanda Mulkey
Fr
20:38
6:53
38
Nicole Van Duzer
Fr
20:45
6:55
42
Britany Smith
Fr
21:31
7:10
57
Julie Cramer
Fr
22:12
7:24
81
Adriana Ochoa
Fr
24:51
8:17
116
Maggie Montague
Fr
25:05
8:22
117
8 San Clemente H.S
14-11-10-10-8
Gap: 2:00
104:23
20:53
6:58
230 Karina Gadea
Fr
19:55
6:38
22
Tatum Ohana
Fr
20:03
6:41
25
Hillary Fitzmaurice
Fr
20:46
6:55
44
Bailey Ray
Fr
21:45
7:15
66
Katie Burbridge
Fr
21:55
7:18
73
Samantha Rosales
Fr
22:10
7:23
78
Anyssa Govea
Fr
22:20
7:27
84
9 poway high school
11-4-3-7-9
Gap: 3:43
104:36
20:55
6:58
238 Jenna Balknap
Fr
19:31
6:30
14
Kimberly Monroe
Fr
19:32
6:31
16
Aimee Trujillo
Fr
20:10
6:43
30
Paige Frenklin
Fr
22:10
7:23
79
Yadira Molina
Fr
23:13
7:44
99
Sidney Vanputten
Fr
23:19
7:46
101




10 Tesoro HS
4-12-12-12-10
Gap: 3:04
104:56
20:59
7:00
248 Jacqueline Jacobs
Fr
18:47
6:16
4
Chelsea Hildt
Fr
21:01
7:00
51
Sherrie Nosworthy
Fr
21:37
7:12
61
Kari Hill
Fr
21:40
7:13
63
Mackenziie Moreno
Fr
21:50
7:17
69
Megan Yap
Fr
22:21
7:27
85
Katherine Kincaid
Fr
22:30
7:30
90
11 Vista High School
12-6-7-8-11
Gap: 4:23
106:09
21:14
7:05
252 Tori Dorsey
Fr
19:45
6:35
17
Annie Taylor
Fr
19:48
6:36
18
Olivia Munoz
Fr
20:36
6:52
37
Cassandra Clark
Fr
21:51
7:17
70
Alexis Ramirez
Fr
24:08
8:03
110








12 Redlands Eas
8-7-10-11-12
Gap: 3:20
104:43
20:57
6:59
253 Elyse Capestany
Fr
19:03
6:21
10
Brittany Fellows
Fr
20:05
6:42
27
Lauren Texter
Fr
21:07
7:02
54
Allison Swan
Fr
22:04
7:21
76
Emily Holmes
Fr
22:23
7:28
86
Ashley Rezkalla
Fr
22:25
7:28
87
Melissa Tyler
Fr
23:02
7:41
97
13 LB Poly Cros
16-15-14-13-13
Gap: 1:43
108:23
21:41
7:14
334 Janelle Stribling
Fr
20:46
6:55
43
Alana Kiker
Fr
21:00
7:00
48
Olivia Aoki
Fr
21:58
7:19
74
Maria Rivadeneira
Fr
22:12
7:24
80
Monyia Singleton
Fr
22:28
7:29
89
Capri Harris
Fr
22:35
7:32
91
Gabriela Salcedo
Fr
23:37
7:52
105
14 Rancho Berna
10-13-13-14-14
Gap: 4:33
110:36
22:07
7:22
366 Melissa Leroux
Fr
19:25
6:28
12
Madeline Wahl
Fr
21:36
7:12
60
Hannah Quinto
Fr
22:15
7:25
82
Alyssa Wertnerq
Fr
23:22
7:47
104
Ruth Malina
Fr
23:58
7:59
108
Haley Peterson
Fr
26:18
8:46
124




15 Santiago H.S.
17-17-16-15-15
Gap: 2:22
111:57
22:23
7:28
396 Ashley Endersby
Fr
21:40
7:13
62
Brianna Schachtell
Fr
21:41
7:14
64
Allie Pfeiffer
Fr
21:42
7:14
65
Rebeccah Vargas
Fr
22:53
7:38
96
Wendy Palomino
Fr
24:02
8:01
109
Alexis Moores
Fr
24:35
8:12
114
Jennifer Guillen
Fr
24:42
8:14
115
16 University HS
15-16-17-17-16
Gap: 3:57
112:34
22:31
7:30
417 Elizabeth Quinby
Fr
19:56
6:39
24
Laura Robison
Fr
22:27
7:29
88
Alaia Schwegler
Fr
23:05
7:42
98
Morgan Evertz
Fr
23:15
7:45
100
Heather Dickson
Fr
23:52
7:57
107
Jasmin Dhaliwal
Fr
25:35
8:32
120
Ayeyi Aboagye
Fr
26:08
8:43
123
17 Centennial (Lv)
13-14-15-16-17
Gap: 5:23
115:18
23:04
7:41
418 Brittany Williams
Fr
19:50
6:37
19
Alyssa Antos
Fr
21:15
7:05
55
Desi Volle
Fr
24:26
8:09
112
Morgan Ipaktchian
Fr
24:34
8:11
113
Julianne Mortensen
Fr
25:13
8:24
119
Julianna Wright-kennedy
Fr
27:34
9:11
127




18 Millikan H.S.
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:26
115:23
23:05
7:42
487 Kassandra Delgado
Fr
22:17
7:26
83
Amanda Hill
Fr
22:42
7:34
93
Alexis Trujillo
Fr
23:20
7:47
102
Paige Cunningham
Fr
23:21
7:47
103
Melissa Ibarra
Fr
23:43
7:54
106
Michelle Simonek
Fr
25:51
8:37
122
Olivia La Salle
Fr
27:41
9:14
128
19 El Toro High School
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:02
120:51
24:10
8:03
539 Malia Tano
Fr
22:43
7:34
94
Porter Bain
Fr
22:50
7:37
95
Samantha Jones
Fr
24:21
8:07
111
Rebecca Rogers
Fr
25:13
8:24
118
Erica Espinoza
Fr
25:45
8:35
121
Mackenzie Sanderson
Fr
26:20
8:47
125
Heather Glass
Fr
26:27
8:49
126
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
3-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:15
108:14
21:39
7:13
31 Olivia Brown
Fr
21:31
7:10
4
Erin Galloway
Fr
21:33
7:11
5
Kylie Zuber
Fr
21:41
7:14
6
Stephanie Ploof
Fr
21:42
7:14
7
Neeka Meshkin
Fr
21:47
7:16
9
Danielle Burnett
Fr
22:00
7:20
15
Lauren Murphy
Fr
22:01
7:20
16
2 Dana Hills H
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:47
108:12
21:38
7:13
66 Lynette Marquina
Fr
20:39
6:53
1
Vivian Dang
Fr
21:01
7:00
2
Kelsey Norman
Fr
21:47
7:16
10
Hannah Carman
Fr
22:20
7:27
25
Annie Li
Fr
22:26
7:29
28
Kristen Shutt
Fr
22:29
7:30
29
Blakely Ehlers
Fr
22:30
7:30
30
3 Trabuco Hills HS
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:57
109:30
21:54
7:18
67 Tegan Tingley
Fr
21:16
7:05
3
Allison Beck
Fr
21:52
7:17
11
Karina Nurmberg
Fr
22:00
7:20
14
Natalie Field
Fr
22:11
7:24
19
Melissa Cripe
Fr
22:13
7:24
20
Ebony Agnew
Fr
22:58
7:39
35
Hailey Gregg
Fr
23:17
7:46
39
4 Great Oak Cr
5-4-5-4-4
Gap: 1:42
112:00
22:24
7:28
112 Chanel Calhoun
Fr
21:54
7:18
12
Lauren Wilson
Fr
21:59
7:20
13
Tori Meyers
Fr
22:15
7:25
22
Shannon Emery
Fr
22:15
7:25
23
Kelsey Molstre
Fr
23:36
7:52
42
Joella Oddi
Fr
23:50
7:57
47
Brooke Lake
Fr
23:51
7:57
48
5 Fountain Valley
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:26
111:55
22:23
7:28
117 Amanda Simek
Fr
21:46
7:15
8
Catherine Martinez
Fr
22:04
7:21
17
Katie Stewart
Fr
22:13
7:24
21
Josephine Pham
Fr
22:40
7:33
33
Estefania Delgado
Fr
23:12
7:44
38
Kelly Turnasky
Fr
24:07
8:02
51
Jennifer Au
Fr
24:12
8:04
52
6 San Clemente H.S
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:09
113:41
22:44
7:35
153 Samantha Rosales
Fr
22:10
7:23
18
Anyssa Govea
Fr
22:20
7:27
24
Amelia Claud
Fr
22:46
7:35
34
Jenny Zeek
Fr
23:07
7:42
37
Tyler Karahalios
Fr
23:19
7:46
40
Gloria Flores
Fr
23:25
7:48
41
Cara Cabodi
Fr
23:37
7:52
44
7 Tesoro HS
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:37
117:32
23:30
7:50
205 Megan Yap
Fr
22:21
7:27
26
Katherine Kincaid
Fr
22:30
7:30
31
Olivia Noceda
Fr
23:46
7:55
46
Kelsey Greffin
Fr
23:55
7:58
49
Jasmine Nehzati
Fr
24:59
8:20
53
Nicole Iglehart
Fr
25:01
8:20
54
Ali Garrison
Fr
25:23
8:28
56
8 LB Poly Cros
9-9-9-8-8
Gap: 3:20
119:50
23:58
7:59
227 Capri Harris
Fr
22:35
7:32
32
Gabriela Salcedo
Fr
23:37
7:52
43
Kathryn Boyd-batstone
Fr
23:40
7:53
45
Kellyn Freire
Fr
24:02
8:01
50
Kimberly Contreras
Fr
25:55
8:38
57
Bethany Steidl
Fr
26:33
8:51
58
Stasia Widerynski
Fr
27:20
9:07
61
9 Redlands Eas
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 4:51
124:54
24:59
8:20
237 Ashley Rezkalla
Fr
22:25
7:28
27
Melissa Tyler
Fr
23:02
7:41
36
Katie Johnston
Fr
25:08
8:23
55
Arami Walker
Fr
27:05
9:02
59
Carissa Price
Fr
27:15
9:05
60








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Aliso Niguel
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
112:06
22:25
7:28
23 Danielle Burnett
Fr
22:00
7:20
1
Lauren Murphy
Fr
22:01
7:20
2
Meghan Dutt
Fr
22:27
7:29
3
Breanna Barnard
Fr
22:28
7:29
4
Apoorva Chiplunkar
Fr
23:09
7:43
13
Ali Chavez
Fr
23:55
7:58
21
Brenda Munoz
Fr
24:31
8:10
35
2 Dana Hills H
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:20
113:05
22:37
7:32
35 Kristen Shutt
Fr
22:29
7:30
5
Blakely Ehlers
Fr
22:30
7:30
6
Darci Lawrence
Fr
22:34
7:31
7
Lauren Gebele
Fr
22:45
7:35
8
Mikaela Goetz
Fr
22:48
7:36
9
Megan Myers
Fr
22:57
7:39
10
Shannon Sleeth
Fr
23:00
7:40
12
3 Trabuco Hills HS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:07
117:48
23:34
7:51
95 Ebony Agnew
Fr
22:58
7:39
11
Hailey Gregg
Fr
23:17
7:46
14
Amber Mosier
Fr
23:28
7:49
16
Riley Logsdon
Fr
24:00
8:00
26
Joanna Chiang
Fr
24:05
8:02
28
Morgan Kollenda
Fr
24:06
8:02
29
Michelle Collins
Fr
24:10
8:03
32
4 San Clemente H.S
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:42
118:46
23:45
7:55
102 Gloria Flores
Fr
23:25
7:48
15
Cara Cabodi
Fr
23:37
7:52
17
Danielle Juncal
Fr
23:41
7:54
18
Megan Landes
Fr
23:56
7:59
22
Susie Flores
Fr
24:07
8:02
30
Alyssa Hazelrigg
Fr
24:42
8:14
37
Brenda Born
Fr
24:48
8:16
38
5 Great Oak Cr
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:09
119:37
23:55
7:58
111 Joella Oddi
Fr
23:50
7:57
19
Brooke Lake
Fr
23:51
7:57
20
Brianna Bogardus
Fr
23:57
7:59
23
Ashley Herrmann
Fr
23:59
8:00
24
Ady Cuevas
Fr
23:59
8:00
25
Saushia Ferm
Fr
24:02
8:01
27
Ashton Robillard
Fr
25:01
8:20
39
6 Fountain Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:51
123:10
24:38
8:13
174 Kelly Turnasky
Fr
24:07
8:02
31
Jennifer Au
Fr
24:12
8:04
33
Katherine Reza
Fr
24:18
8:06
34
Caitlyn Schlepphorst
Fr
24:35
8:12
36
Stefani Kieu
Fr
25:58
8:39
40
Diana Rojos
Fr
26:04
8:41
41
Kendra Schlephorst
Fr
26:09
8:43
42
7 LB Poly Cros
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:09
136:39
27:20
9:07
225 Bethany Steidl
Fr
26:33
8:51
43
Stasia Widerynski
Fr
27:20
9:07
44
Garrett-lin Marsh
Fr
27:24
9:08
45
Adriana Catanzarite
Fr
27:41
9:14
46
Cristina Correa
Fr
27:41
9:14
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dana Hills H
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
117:34
23:31
7:50
17 Megan Myers
Fr
22:57
7:39
1
Shannon Sleeth
Fr
23:00
7:40
2
Rachel Simmons
Fr
23:43
7:54
3
Ellen Lomonico
Fr
23:56
7:59
5
Missy Bade
Fr
23:57
7:59
6








2 Trabuco Hills HS
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
121:23
24:17
8:06
51 Morgan Kollenda
Fr
24:06
8:02
8
Michelle Collins
Fr
24:10
8:03
9
Lauren Moore
Fr
24:11
8:04
10
Jenna Willey
Fr
24:21
8:07
11
Kristina Kindseth
Fr
24:35
8:12
13
Rachel Montalvo
Fr
24:41
8:14
14
Ariel Murillo
Fr
27:41
9:14
37
3 San Clemente H.S
5-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:22
126:43
25:21
8:27
93 Alyssa Hazelrigg
Fr
24:42
8:14
15
Brenda Born
Fr
24:48
8:16
16
Cassidy Burns
Fr
25:07
8:22
18
Emily Trotter
Fr
26:01
8:40
21
Angie Malouf
Fr
26:05
8:42
23
Ana Carrete
Fr
26:14
8:45
26
Ana Podobas
Fr
27:00
9:00
32
4 Great Oak Cr
3-4-4-3-4
Gap: 3:15
127:50
25:34
8:31
97 Saushia Ferm
Fr
24:02
8:01
7
Ashton Robillard
Fr
25:01
8:20
17
Brittany Wightman
Fr
25:44
8:35
19
Camden Leslie
Fr
25:46
8:35
20
Juliana Nanci
Fr
27:17
9:06
34
Evelyn Espinoza
Fr
27:41
9:14
35




5 Aliso Niguel
2-2-3-4-5
Gap: 3:46
128:37
25:43
8:34
106 Ali Chavez
Fr
23:55
7:58
4
Brenda Munoz
Fr
24:31
8:10
12
Kate Mika
Fr
26:10
8:43
25
Krisel Tiotuico
Fr
26:19
8:46
29
Lauren Stewart
Fr
27:41
9:14
36








6 Fountain Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:39
131:31
26:18
8:46
131 Diana Rojos
Fr
26:04
8:41
22
Kendra Schlephorst
Fr
26:09
8:43
24
Molly Shannon
Fr
26:16
8:45
27
Sarah Haydock
Fr
26:18
8:46
28
Monica Nguyen
Fr
26:43
8:54
30
Helen Nguyen
Fr
26:52
8:57
31
Kelly Torok
Fr
27:17
9:06
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Fountain Valley
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
137:13
27:27
9:09
24 Helen Nguyen
Fr
26:52
8:57
2
Kelly Torok
Fr
27:17
9:06
4
Ondrea Ortega
Fr
27:41
9:14
5
Jessie Dubus
Fr
27:41
9:14
6
Addison Esson
Fr
27:41
9:14
7
Stephanie Reza
Fr
27:41
9:14
8
Katrina Renshaw
Fr
27:41
9:14
9
2 San Clemente H.S
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
136:18
27:16
9:05
37 Ana Carrete
Fr
26:14
8:45
1
Ana Podobas
Fr
27:00
9:00
3
Teddi Sanchez
Fr
27:41
9:14
10
Vanessa Correa
Fr
27:41
9:14
11
Paige Meintel
Fr
27:41
9:14
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

9 races + combined.


All Boys Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Luis Morales, Fr, 16:06, fountain valley HS Dana Hills H, 88:00, 97
Fr D2 Ryan Hightower, Fr, 16:32, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 90:49.2, 89
Fr D3 Francisco Lopez, Fr, 16:26.7, central union Claremont High, 86:22.4, 19
Jr D1 Guadalupe Zaragoza, Jr, 15:26.2, Santa Ana Hi Dana Hills H, 80:10.6, 32
Jr D2 Diego Vega, Jr, 15:17.3, Orange Glen Brea Olinda, 85:24.2, 96
Jr D3 Francisco Fuentes, Jr, 16:04.5, Desert Hot S Claremont High, 87:38.1, 34
So D1 Nathan Williams, So, 15:21, Centennial HS Mt. Carmel, 82:49, 80
So D2 Charles Dale, So, 15:51.4, Kennedy H.S. escondid hig, 85:55.8, 44
Sr D1 Bret Hasvold, Sr, 14:52.8, Fallbrook Hi Fallbrook Hi, 79:57.1, 83
Sr D2 Erich Yanoschik, Sr, 15:15, Brea Olinda Brea Olinda, 82:56.6, 70
Sr D3 Raul Torres, Sr, 15:41.1, Ocean View H Rancho Alami, 84:45, 57