Fountain Valley Results from the Southern Section Finals at Mt. Sac on 11/17/01
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Adam Kendis | So | V | 17:28.1 | 5:58 | 2.93 | 116/128 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/16 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Eric Figarsky | Jr | V | 16:51.7 | 5:45 | 2.93 | 94/128 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/16 | 17:31.1 (0:39,3.7) |
17:31.1 (0:39,3.7) |
17:31.1 (0:39,3.7) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Josh Selley | So | V | 15:55.9 | 5:26 | 2.93 | 35/128 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/18 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Kacey Waltemade | Sr | V | 16:55.3 | 5:47 | 2.93 | 99/128 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/16 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Mark Darrah | Jr | V | 16:17 | 5:33 | 2.93 | 61/128 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/16 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Mike Gavino | Sr | V | 15:25.3 | 5:16 | 2.93 | 12/128 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/30 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Ray Garmalker | Jr | V | 16:14.5 | 5:33 | 2.93 | 56/128 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/16 | #PR! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 8/16 | 80:44 1:26 |
2.93 | 5:31 | 5:16 | 5:45 | 203 | 5:15 | 81:21 (0:37,0.8) |
81:21 (0:37,0.8) |
81:21 (0:37,0.8%) |
#TEAM PR! (LY, LR, PR) | Mike Gavino (7), Josh Selley (25), Ray Garmalker (44), Mark Darrah (48), Eric Figarsky (79) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke Llamas | Sr | Canyon (CC) | 14:51.1 | 5:04 | |||||||
2 | Erik Maldonado | Jr | Don Lugo | 14:53.6 | 5:05 | |||||||
3 | Jameson Mora | Sr | Canyon (CC) | 15:03.8 | 5:08 | |||||||
4 | Mike Poe | Jr | Etiwanda | 15:05.4 | 5:09 | |||||||
5 | Ryan Morgan | Jr | Canyon (CC) | 15:07.6 | 5:10 | |||||||
6 | Phillip Reed | Jr | Rio Mesa | 15:15.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
7 | Mike Chavez | Jr | Esperanza | 15:16.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
8 | Brandon Lucero | Sr | Camarillo (Adolfo) | 15:17.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
9 | Tom Whelan | Sr | Redlands East Valley | 15:19.5 | 5:14 | |||||||
10 | Jordan Horn | Sr | Alta Loma | 15:23 | 5:15 | |||||||
11 | Joey Pacheco | Jr | Canyon Springs | 15:23.4 | 5:15 | |||||||
12 | Mike Gavino | Sr | Fountain Valley | 15:25.3 | 5:16 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/30 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
13 | Andre Brown | Sr | Canyon Springs | 15:28.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
14 | Troy Warner | Jr | Canyon (CC) | 15:31 | 5:18 | |||||||
15 | Charlie Serrano | Sr | Royal | 15:32.3 | 5:18 | |||||||
16 | Kevin Brulois | Jr | Poly (LB) | 15:33.1 | 5:18 | |||||||
17 | Travis Patterson | Sr | Royal | 15:36.8 | 5:20 | |||||||
18 | Raemon Rodriguez | Sr | Marina | 15:37.5 | 5:20 | |||||||
19 | Ryan Rogers | Sr | Lancaster | 15:38 | 5:20 | |||||||
20 | Jose Casillas | Jr | Downey | 15:39.5 | 5:21 | |||||||
21 | Phillip Tam | Sr | Rowland | 15:41.1 | 5:21 | |||||||
22 | Johnny Zendejas | Jr | Camarillo (Adolfo) | 15:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
23 | Mark Matusak | Fr | Loyola | 15:44.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
24 | Tim Hearst | Jr | Royal | 15:45 | 5:23 | |||||||
25 | Shane Dougherty | Sr | El Toro | 15:46.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
26 | Ulices Pina | So | Poly (LB) | 15:47.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
27 | Jon Mendoza | Sr | El Toro | 15:49 | 5:24 | |||||||
28 | Aaron Brady | Sr | Upland | 15:50.1 | 5:24 | |||||||
29 | Micah Tyhurst | Jr | Loyola | 15:51.4 | 5:25 | |||||||
30 | Jose Rodriguez | Jr | Rancho Verde | 15:51.8 | 5:25 | |||||||
31 | Kacey Carr | Jr | Temecula Valley | 15:52.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
32 | Tommy Jordan | Sr | Dana Hills | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
33 | Kevin Word | Jr | Poly (LB) | 15:54.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
34 | A Benavidez | Jr | Don Lugo | 15:54.9 | 5:26 | |||||||
35 | Josh Selley | So | Fountain Valley | 15:55.9 | 5:26 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 9/18 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
36 | Taylor White | So | Dana Hills | 15:56.3 | 5:26 | |||||||
37 | Andrew Tran | Sr | Esperanza | 15:56.6 | 5:26 | |||||||
38 | Jd Krauceyk | Sr | Marina | 16:00.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
39 | Tyler Kostorff | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:02.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
40 | Jacob Gustafsson | Sr | Mission Viejo | 16:03.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
41 | Matt Cipolla | Jr | El Toro | 16:03.5 | 5:29 | |||||||
42 | Wes Bryant | Sr | Upland | 16:04.1 | 5:29 | |||||||
43 | Campbell Macdonald | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:04.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
44 | Cj Howard | Sr | Crescenta V | 16:06.5 | 5:30 | |||||||
45 | David Torrence | Jr | Loyola | 16:07.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
46 | Bryan Durham | Sr | Poly (LB) | 16:08.3 | 5:30 | |||||||
47 | Brandon Babiracki | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:09.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
48 | Miguel Paniagua | Jr | El Rancho | 16:10 | 5:31 | |||||||
49 | John Heft | Jr | Crescenta V | 16:11.2 | 5:31 | |||||||
50 | John Villareal | Jr | Poly (LB) | 16:12.4 | 5:32 | |||||||
51 | Josh Martin | Sr | Camarillo (Adolfo) | 16:12.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
52 | Sean Staymates | Sr | Esperanza | 16:13.1 | 5:32 | |||||||
53 | Travis Savala | Sr | El Toro | 16:13.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
54 | Miguel Ochoa | Jr | Hoover | 16:13.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
55 | Christian Rojas | So | Canyon Springs | 16:14.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
56 | Ray Garmalker | Jr | Fountain Valley | 16:14.5 | 5:33 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/16 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
57 | Luis Pescador | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:14.7 | 5:33 | |||||||
58 | Luis Ruiz | Jr | Poly (LB) | 16:15.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
59 | Josh Schneider | Jr | Corona | 16:16.4 | 5:33 | |||||||
60 | Aj Hutchinson | Sr | Canyon Springs | 16:16.8 | 5:33 | |||||||
61 | Mark Darrah | Jr | Fountain Valley | 16:17 | 5:33 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 6/16 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
62 | Brian Garbe | Sr | El Toro | 16:17.6 | 5:34 | |||||||
63 | Jesse Conmway | So | Royal | 16:18.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
64 | Richie Gray | Sr | Upland | 16:19.2 | 5:34 | |||||||
65 | Kyle Mikami | Sr | Marina | 16:19.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
66 | Conor Morris | Sr | Loyola | 16:20.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
67 | Allyn Walker | Sr | Canyon Springs | 16:20.5 | 5:35 | |||||||
68 | Nick Caddgan | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:20.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
69 | Bernardo Santillan | Sr | El Rancho | 16:21.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
70 | Bren Medina | Jr | Redlands East Valley | 16:21.8 | 5:35 | |||||||
71 | Alex Harris | Jr | Canyon (CC) | 16:25.7 | 5:36 | |||||||
72 | Anthony Adamucci | Sr | Temecula Valley | 16:26.1 | 5:37 | |||||||
73 | John Mendoza | Jr | Temecula Valley | 16:26.8 | 5:37 | |||||||
74 | Paul Gonzalez | Sr | West Covina | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
75 | Dylan Jaedtky | Fr | Royal | 16:27.3 | 5:37 | |||||||
76 | Justin Conrow | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
77 | Ben Kesson | So | Crescenta V | 16:28.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
78 | Michael Michel | Sr | El Rancho | 16:30.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
79 | Kyle Ramirez | So | Temecula Valley | 16:30.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
80 | Benito Ramirez | Jr | El Toro | 16:32.4 | 5:39 | |||||||
81 | Van Nguyen | So | Marina | 16:33.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
82 | Chris Snyder | Jr | Crescenta V | 16:34.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
83 | Damian Hall | Sr | Dana Hills | 16:38.1 | 5:41 | |||||||
84 | Stephen Murvin | So | Esperanza | 16:38.9 | 5:41 | |||||||
85 | Michael Mares | Sr | Loyola | 16:41.3 | 5:42 | |||||||
86 | Rusty Whisman | Fr | Crescenta V | 16:42.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
87 | Jake Getskow | So | Canyon (CC) | 16:42.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
88 | Michael Lucero | So | Camarillo (Adolfo) | 16:42.8 | 5:42 | |||||||
89 | Edward Giles | Jr | Poly (LB) | 16:43.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
90 | Dustin Russell | Sr | Temecula Valley | 16:43.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
91 | Dan Khalili | So | Esperanza | 16:47.1 | 5:44 | |||||||
92 | Brett Campfield | Fr | Temecula Valley | 16:47.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
93 | David Delgado | Sr | Canyon Springs | 16:51.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
94 | Eric Figarsky | Jr | Fountain Valley | 16:51.7 | 5:45 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 11/16 | 17:31 (0:39) |
17:31 (0:39) |
17:31 (0:39) |
#PR! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
95 | Evan Finch | Sr | Marina | 16:52.1 | 5:45 | |||||||
96 | Brandon Bethke | Fr | El Toro | 16:53.5 | 5:46 | |||||||
97 | Alec Macias | So | Canyon Springs | 16:53.9 | 5:46 | |||||||
98 | Jeremiah Rodriguez | Sr | El Rancho | 16:54.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
99 | Kacey Waltemade | Sr | Fountain Valley | 16:55.3 | 5:47 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/16 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
100 | Phil Porter | Jr | Dana Hills | 16:56.1 | 5:47 | |||||||
101 | Brian Calavan | Jr | Temecula Valley | 16:56.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
102 | Hector Mendez | Fr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:57.3 | 5:47 | |||||||
103 | Pete Smith | So | Camarillo (Adolfo) | 16:59.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
104 | Matt Meyer | Sr | Yucaipa | 17:05.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
105 | Ryan Foresta | Jr | Loyola | 17:06.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
106 | Scott Nordholm | Sr | Marina | 17:09.3 | 5:51 | |||||||
107 | Kevin Kleine | Sr | Loyola | 17:10.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
108 | Mike Wilhelm | Jr | Upland | 17:11.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
109 | Andrew Trinidad | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:12.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
110 | Sergio Gonzalez | So | Upland | 17:13.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
111 | Albert Mena | Jr | El Rancho | 17:16.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
112 | Mark Newton | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:17.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
113 | Nathan Jarvis | Jr | Royal | 17:18.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
114 | Andrew Pederson | Jr | Royal | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
115 | Chris Kelly | Jr | Camarillo (Adolfo) | 17:22.5 | 5:56 | |||||||
116 | Adam Kendis | So | Fountain Valley | 17:28.1 | 5:58 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/16 | #PR! (SBP) | |||
117 | Jeffrey Morgan | Sr | El Rancho | 17:30.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
118 | Mark Bingham | So | Canyon (CC) | 17:32.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
119 | Daniel Lenihan | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:32.4 | 5:59 | |||||||
120 | Ian Lewis | Jr | Marina | 17:34.6 | 6:00 | |||||||
121 | Justin Migmoto | Sr | Esperanza | 17:48.6 | 6:05 | |||||||
122 | Stephan Callister | Jr | Crescenta V | 17:52.6 | 6:06 | |||||||
123 | Alex Greenberg | Fr | Upland | 18:01.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
124 | Jason Kelly | Sr | Camarillo (Adolfo) | 18:02.9 | 6:10 | |||||||
125 | Robert Verdin | Sr | El Rancho | 18:09.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
126 | Nick Cumiskey | Jr | Esperanza | 18:19.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
127 | Jeff Shaw | Jr | Crescenta V | 18:59.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
128 | Justin Kawecki | Sr | Upland | 19:46.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Canyon (CC) 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
76:59 15:24 5:15 |
72 | Luke Llamas Sr 14:51 5:04 1 |
Jameson Mora Sr 15:04 5:08 2 |
Ryan Morgan Jr 15:08 5:10 3 |
Troy Warner Jr 15:31 5:18 9 |
Alex Harris Jr 16:26 5:36 57 |
Jake Getskow So 16:43 5:42 72 |
Mark Bingham So 17:32 5:59 102 |
2 | Poly (LB) 7-5-3-2-2 Gap: 0:39 |
79:36 15:55 5:26 |
127 | Kevin Brulois Jr 15:33 5:18 11 |
Ulices Pina So 15:48 5:23 18 |
Kevin Word Jr 15:54 5:26 24 |
Bryan Durham Sr 16:08 5:30 35 |
John Villareal Jr 16:12 5:32 39 |
Luis Ruiz Jr 16:16 5:33 46 |
Edward Giles Jr 16:43 5:42 74 |
3 | Dana Hills 13-11-10-6-3 Gap: 0:16 |
80:06 16:01 5:28 |
146 | Tommy Jordan Sr 15:53 5:25 23 |
Taylor White So 15:56 5:26 26 |
Tyler Kostorff Jr 16:02 5:28 29 |
Campbell Macdonald Jr 16:05 5:29 32 |
Brandon Babiracki Jr 16:09 5:31 36 |
Damian Hall Sr 16:38 5:41 68 |
Phil Porter Jr 16:56 5:47 85 |
4 | Royal 6-4-2-2-4 Gap: 0:55 |
79:40 15:56 5:26 |
148 | Charlie Serrano Sr 15:32 5:18 10 |
Travis Patterson Sr 15:37 5:20 12 |
Tim Hearst Jr 15:45 5:23 16 |
Jesse Conmway So 16:19 5:34 50 |
Dylan Jaedtky Fr 16:27 5:37 60 |
Nathan Jarvis Jr 17:18 5:54 97 |
Andrew Pederson Jr 17:19 5:55 98 |
5 | El Toro 10-8-6-5-5 Gap: 0:31 |
80:10 16:02 5:28 |
157 | Shane Dougherty Sr 15:47 5:23 17 |
Jon Mendoza Sr 15:49 5:24 19 |
Matt Cipolla Jr 16:04 5:29 30 |
Travis Savala Sr 16:14 5:32 42 |
Brian Garbe Sr 16:18 5:34 49 |
Benito Ramirez Jr 16:32 5:39 65 |
Brandon Bethke Fr 16:54 5:46 81 |
6 | Canyon Springs 4-2-4-4-6 Gap: 0:57 |
79:43 15:57 5:26 |
158 | Joey Pacheco Jr 15:23 5:15 6 |
Andre Brown Sr 15:28 5:17 8 |
Christian Rojas So 16:14 5:32 43 |
Aj Hutchinson Sr 16:17 5:33 47 |
Allyn Walker Sr 16:21 5:35 54 |
David Delgado Sr 16:51 5:45 78 |
Alec Macias So 16:54 5:46 82 |
7 | Loyola 9-8-7-7-7 Gap: 0:57 |
80:44 16:09 5:31 |
193 | Mark Matusak Fr 15:44 5:22 15 |
Micah Tyhurst Jr 15:51 5:25 21 |
David Torrence Jr 16:07 5:30 34 |
Conor Morris Sr 16:20 5:35 53 |
Michael Mares Sr 16:41 5:42 70 |
Ryan Foresta Jr 17:06 5:50 89 |
Kevin Kleine Sr 17:11 5:52 91 |
8 | Fountain Valley 5-7-9-8-8 Gap: 1:26 |
80:44 16:09 5:31 |
203 | Mike Gavino Sr 15:25 5:16 7 |
Josh Selley So 15:56 5:26 25 |
Ray Garmalker Jr 16:15 5:33 44 |
Mark Darrah Jr 16:17 5:33 48 |
Eric Figarsky Jr 16:52 5:45 79 |
Kacey Waltemade Sr 16:55 5:47 84 |
Adam Kendis So 17:28 5:58 100 |
9 | Esperanza 2-6-8-10-9 Gap: 1:30 |
80:52 16:10 5:31 |
217 | Mike Chavez Jr 15:17 5:13 4 |
Andrew Tran Sr 15:57 5:26 27 |
Sean Staymates Sr 16:13 5:32 41 |
Stephen Murvin So 16:39 5:41 69 |
Dan Khalili So 16:47 5:44 76 |
Justin Migmoto Sr 17:49 6:05 105 |
Nick Cumiskey Jr 18:20 6:15 110 |
10 | Camarillo (Adolfo) 3-3-5-9-10 Gap: 1:42 |
80:56 16:11 5:31 |
220 | Brandon Lucero Sr 15:18 5:13 5 |
Johnny Zendejas Jr 15:43 5:22 14 |
Josh Martin Sr 16:13 5:32 40 |
Michael Lucero So 16:43 5:42 73 |
Pete Smith So 17:00 5:48 88 |
Chris Kelly Jr 17:23 5:56 99 |
Jason Kelly Sr 18:03 6:10 108 |
11 | Marina 8-10-11-11-11 Gap: 1:15 |
81:23 16:17 5:33 |
239 | Raemon Rodriguez Sr 15:38 5:20 13 |
Jd Krauceyk Sr 16:00 5:28 28 |
Kyle Mikami Sr 16:20 5:34 52 |
Van Nguyen So 16:34 5:39 66 |
Evan Finch Sr 16:52 5:45 80 |
Scott Nordholm Sr 17:09 5:51 90 |
Ian Lewis Jr 17:35 6:00 104 |
12 | Crescenta V 14-13-13-13-12 Gap: 0:36 |
82:03 16:25 5:36 |
271 | Cj Howard Sr 16:07 5:30 33 |
John Heft Jr 16:11 5:31 38 |
Ben Kesson So 16:29 5:37 62 |
Chris Snyder Jr 16:35 5:40 67 |
Rusty Whisman Fr 16:42 5:42 71 |
Stephan Callister Jr 17:53 6:06 106 |
Jeff Shaw Jr 18:59 6:29 111 |
13 | Temecula Valley 12-14-14-14-13 Gap: 0:52 |
82:00 16:24 5:36 |
278 | Kacey Carr Jr 15:52 5:25 22 |
Anthony Adamucci Sr 16:26 5:37 58 |
John Mendoza Jr 16:27 5:37 59 |
Kyle Ramirez So 16:31 5:38 64 |
Dustin Russell Sr 16:44 5:43 75 |
Brett Campfield Fr 16:48 5:44 77 |
Brian Calavan Jr 16:56 5:47 86 |
14 | Upland 11-12-12-12-14 Gap: 1:23 |
82:38 16:32 5:38 |
288 | Aaron Brady Sr 15:50 5:24 20 |
Wes Bryant Sr 16:04 5:29 31 |
Richie Gray Sr 16:19 5:34 51 |
Mike Wilhelm Jr 17:12 5:52 92 |
Sergio Gonzalez So 17:13 5:53 94 |
Alex Greenberg Fr 18:01 6:09 107 |
Justin Kawecki Sr 19:47 6:45 112 |
15 | El Rancho 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:06 |
83:12 16:38 5:41 |
334 | Miguel Paniagua Jr 16:10 5:31 37 |
Bernardo Santillan Sr 16:21 5:35 56 |
Michael Michel Sr 16:30 5:38 63 |
Jeremiah Rodriguez Sr 16:54 5:46 83 |
Albert Mena Jr 17:16 5:54 95 |
Jeffrey Morgan Sr 17:30 5:58 101 |
Robert Verdin Sr 18:09 6:12 109 |
16 | Rancho Cucamonga 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 0:58 |
83:13 16:39 5:41 |
341 | Luis Pescador Jr 16:15 5:33 45 |
Nick Caddgan Sr 16:21 5:35 55 |
Justin Conrow Sr 16:28 5:37 61 |
Hector Mendez Fr 16:57 5:47 87 |
Andrew Trinidad So 17:13 5:52 93 |
Mark Newton So 17:17 5:54 96 |
Daniel Lenihan Sr 17:32 5:59 103 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.