Dougherty Valley Results from the North Coast Section Finals at Hayward HS Old on 11/20/10

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Gala, Anoop So V 17:15 5:45 3 67/153 3/7 3/7 12/23
Ho, Fred Jr V 17:44 5:55 3 90/153 6/7 6/7 8/20 18:12
(0:28,2.6)
18:12
(0:28,2.6)
18:12
(0:28,2.6)
18:12
(0:28,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Javier, Jonathan Sr V 17:15 5:45 3 66/153 2/7 2/7 15/23 17:28
(0:13,1.2)
17:28
(0:13,1.2)
17:28
(0:13,1.2)
17:28
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mehta, Samay So V 17:48 5:56 3 92/153 7/7 7/7 8/19 18:36
(0:48,4.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sisario, Michael So V 16:48 5:36 3 46/153 1/7 1/7 16/23 17:23
(0:35,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Vickroy, Jaime So V 17:20 5:47 3 73/153 4/7 4/7 12/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
Zipursky, Jesse Sr V 17:32 5:51 3 81/153 5/7 5/7 10/22 18:31
(0:59,5.3)
18:31
(0:59,5.3)
18:28
(0:56,5.1)
18:04
(0:32,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/22 86:10
0:44
3 5:45 5:36 5:51 333 5:19 90:28
(4:18,4.8)
90:28
(4:18,4.8)
90:28
(4:18,4.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Michael Sisario (46), Jonathan Javier (66), Anoop Gala (67), Jaime Vickroy (73), Jesse Zipursky (81)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Luis Luna Jr Piner 15:23 5:08
2 Forrest Shaffer Sr Petaluma 15:31 5:10
3 Thomas Joyce Jr Campolindo 15:35 5:12
4 Ryan Douglas So Petaluma 15:44 5:15
5 Kevin Poteracke So Petaluma 15:49 5:16
6 Tyler Troxel Jr Acalanes 15:51 5:17
7 Adler Faulkner So Acalanes 15:51 5:17
8 Aidan Goltra Fr Las Lomas 15:52 5:17
9 Tyler Hanson So Miramonte 15:52 5:17
10 Daniel Hauptman Sr Maria Carrillo 15:53 5:18
11 Dylan Laucher Sr Campolindo 15:54 5:18
12 Clark Bernard Sr Petaluma 15:56 5:19
13 Danny Stalters So Northgate 16:00 5:20
14 Nick Kraus Sr Eureka 16:00 5:20
15 Evan Quigley Jr Alhambra 16:01 5:20
16 Vinson Compestine Jr Campolindo 16:02 5:21
17 Jamie Fehrnstrom Jr Miramonte 16:04 5:21
18 Roman Alyas Sr Novato 16:05 5:22
19 Sam Kane Jr Bishop O'Dowd 16:09 5:23
20 Robin O'connell Sr Eureka 16:12 5:24
21 Greg Garcia Sr Campolindo 16:13 5:24
22 Nolan Tonkyn Jr Albany 16:13 5:24
23 Marc Klunk Sr Novato 16:20 5:27
24 Ryan Niese Sr Northgate 16:22 5:27
25 Jaime Silva So Piner 16:24 5:28
26 Pearson Henri Sr Las Lomas 16:24 5:28
27 Gavin Ramos Jr Las Lomas 16:26 5:29
28 Tommy Warfel Jr Redwood 16:29 5:30
29 Bradley Miller Sr Campolindo 16:29 5:30
30 Austin Rivas Jr Maria Carrillo 16:30 5:30
31 Carl Gracely Sr Las Lomas 16:31 5:30
32 Ryan Kinney Jr Las Lomas 16:32 5:31
33 Leland Wong Jr Campolindo 16:33 5:31
34 Guillaume Hansel Sr Las Lomas 16:34 5:31
35 Gustavo Vazquez Sr Analy 16:36 5:32
36 Jason Saler Jr Piner 16:38 5:33
37 Colin Gibson Jr Maria Carrillo 16:39 5:33
38 Epi Nunez Jr Piner 16:39 5:33
39 Kyle Ryan So Redwood 16:42 5:34
40 Calvin John Jr Bishop O'Dowd 16:46 5:35
41 Matt Stewart Jr Miramonte 16:46 5:35
42 Seth Yungert Sr Petaluma 16:46 5:35
43 Keith Geiger Jr Campolindo 16:47 5:36
44 Dylan Ferrell Sr Piner 16:47 5:36
45 Mike Valeriani Jr Northgate 16:47 5:36
46 Michael Sisario So Dougherty Valley 16:48 5:36 1/7 1/7 16/23
47 Alex Conner Jr Sonoma Valley 16:48 5:36
48 Andrew Melendez Fr Bishop O'Dowd 16:48 5:36
49 Yama Nowrouz Sr Acalanes 16:49 5:36
50 Tyler Sorensen Jr Acalanes 16:49 5:36
51 Keenan Byrne So Acalanes 16:51 5:37
52 Jonathan Degroot Jr Bishop O'Dowd 16:54 5:38
53 Emillio Horner Jr Maria Carrillo 16:55 5:38
54 Ezra Carlson Jr Eureka 16:57 5:39
55 Dante Hay Fr Maria Carrillo 16:58 5:39
56 Arnie Hermes Sr Northgate 17:02 5:41
57 Adam Roeder Jr Miramonte 17:02 5:41
58 Albert Buck-bauer Jr Albany 17:04 5:41
59 Austin Bartlett Sr Maria Carrillo 17:06 5:42
60 Noah Forrey So Petaluma 17:07 5:42
61 Jack Bullock Fr Redwood 17:08 5:43
62 Mike Railton Sr Alhambra 17:08 5:43
63 Oliver Cory Sr Eureka 17:09 5:43
64 Harrison Luft So Maria Carrillo 17:14 5:45
65 Partrick Ryan So Redwood 17:15 5:45
66 Jonathan Javier Sr Dougherty Valley 17:15 5:45 2/7 2/7 15/23 17:28
(0:13)
17:28
(0:13)
17:28
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
67 Anoop Gala So Dougherty Valley 17:15 5:45 3/7 3/7 12/23
68 Jordan Krupa Jr Eureka 17:16 5:45
69 Eric Foster Jr Analy 17:16 5:45
70 Sean Aylward So Las Lomas 17:17 5:46
71 Chris Tose So Sonoma Valley 17:17 5:46
72 Ian Frazier Jr Northgate 17:18 5:46
73 Jaime Vickroy So Dougherty Valley 17:20 5:47 4/7 4/7 12/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Matt Mulligan So Piner 17:21 5:47
75 Cole Scheffler Sr Eureka 17:22 5:47
76 Rory Fearon Sr Miramonte 17:23 5:48
77 Joel Timbrell So Alhambra 17:25 5:48
78 Ian Lundgren Sr Acalanes 17:28 5:49
79 Harrison Hollidge Jr Alhambra 17:29 5:50
80 Dylan Harris Sr Acalanes 17:30 5:50
81 Jesse Zipursky Sr Dougherty Valley 17:32 5:51 5/7 5/7 10/22 18:31
(0:59)
18:31
(0:59)
18:28
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
82 Bryan Lococo So Piner 17:33 5:51
83 Sebastian Bognar Sr Petaluma 17:35 5:52
84 Alex Nolan Sr Dublin 17:39 5:53
85 Aleks Holms Sr Eureka 17:40 5:53
86 Stuart Adams Jr Albany 17:40 5:53
87 Karsten Kaufmann Jr Bishop O'Dowd 17:41 5:54
88 Kenneth Ainslie So Dublin 17:42 5:54
89 Dylan Moore Jr Encinal 17:43 5:54
90 Fred Ho Jr Dougherty Valley 17:44 5:55 6/7 6/7 8/20 18:12
(0:28)
18:12
(0:28)
18:12
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Pierce Haley Sr Miramonte 17:46 5:55
92 Samay Mehta So Dougherty Valley 17:48 5:56 7/7 7/7 8/19
93 Danny Magioncalda Sr Sonoma Valley 17:50 5:57
94 Alex Piros Sr Ygnacio Valley 17:52 5:57
95 Lawrence Han Jr Miramonte 17:54 5:58
96 Taylor Pope So Redwood 17:54 5:58
97 Connor Stephens Jr Northgate 17:57 5:59
98 Owen Ljung Fr Sonoma Valley 17:59 6:00
99 Aidan Juengling-bean Sr Albany 18:05 6:02
100 Barren Zielinski Jr Ygnacio Valley 18:11 6:04
101 Corwin Shiu Sr Albany 18:11 6:04
102 Quentin Ogilvie Fr Redwood 18:14 6:05
103 Chris Fitzpatrick So Redwood 18:15 6:05
104 Alex Thokle-sample Sr Analy 18:25 6:08
105 Travis Reder So Novato 18:25 6:08
106 James Sheehy So Northgate 18:27 6:09
107 River Raras Sr Novato 18:28 6:09
108 Jesse Dumont Sr Ygnacio Valley 18:32 6:11
109 Matthew Landberg Sr Concord 18:33 6:11
110 Darian Dungey Sr Ygnacio Valley 18:33 6:11
111 John Henry So Dublin 18:33 6:11
112 Teo Maldonado Jr Albany 18:41 6:14
113 Steven Wedell Jr Sonoma Valley 18:43 6:14
114 Robert Dowdell So Analy 18:46 6:15
115 Kai Wilmsen Jr Albany 18:49 6:16
116 Tony Hernandez Sr Ygnacio Valley 18:54 6:18
117 Byron Lee Jr Tennyson 18:55 6:18
118 Sean Spees So Bishop O'Dowd 18:57 6:19
119 Zachary Warzyniak So Dublin 18:58 6:19
120 Michael Rivera Jr Tennyson 19:03 6:21
121 Ronnie Trost Fr Concord 19:04 6:21
122 Ryan Morgan Sr Concord 19:06 6:22
123 Conner Bell Jr Alhambra 19:15 6:25
124 Victor Noguega Sr Tennyson 19:18 6:26
125 Lee Damian Jr Tennyson 19:19 6:26
126 Dawson Bell Sr Analy 19:23 6:28
127 Kyle Somers Sr Novato 19:25 6:28
128 Gerson Garay Jr Novato 19:27 6:29
129 Robbie Large Jr El Cerrito 19:28 6:29
130 Devin Mcallister Sonoma Valley 19:32 6:31
131 Connor Francis So Alhambra 19:33 6:31
132 Garrett Garcia Fr Dublin 19:40 6:33
133 Mitchell Maisel Jr Alhambra 19:41 6:34
134 Eric Lambert Jr Concord 19:54 6:38
135 Nick Friel Fr Ygnacio Valley 19:56 6:39
136 Halston Butler Jr Tennyson 20:01 6:40
137 Jordan Nguyen So Dublin 20:04 6:41
138 Trevor Romero Jr Concord 20:12 6:44
139 Blake Capper So Encinal 20:20 6:47
140 Gabriel Smith Sr El Cerrito 20:25 6:48
141 Cody Carry So Novato 20:26 6:49
142 Michael Reinemann So Dublin 20:26 6:49
143 Ben Briggance Fr Encinal 20:36 6:52
144 Peter Gray So Sonoma Valley 20:37 6:52
145 James Reynolds Fr Encinal 21:08 7:03
146 Mario Jimenez So Encinal 21:11 7:04
147 Adam Cole Jr Encinal 21:29 7:10
148 Taylar Kendall Jr Concord 22:01 7:20
149 Marcello Predovic So Encinal 22:20 7:27
150 Brian Nava Sr Ygnacio Valley 22:27 7:29
151 Michael Whittemore Sr El Cerrito 23:26 7:49
152 Jonah Miller Fr El Cerrito 23:26 7:49
153 Kevin Billeter Jr Concord 25:21 8:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Petaluma
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
79:46
15:57
5:19
65 Forrest Shaffer
Sr
15:31
5:10
2
Ryan Douglas
So
15:44
5:15
4
Kevin Poteracke
So
15:49
5:16
5
Clark Bernard
Sr
15:56
5:19
12
Seth Yungert
Sr
16:46
5:35
42
Noah Forrey
So
17:07
5:42
60
Sebastian Bognar
Sr
17:35
5:52
83
2 Campolindo
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
80:13
16:03
5:21
80 Thomas Joyce
Jr
15:35
5:12
3
Dylan Laucher
Sr
15:54
5:18
11
Vinson Compestine
Jr
16:02
5:21
16
Greg Garcia
Sr
16:13
5:24
21
Bradley Miller
Sr
16:29
5:30
29
Leland Wong
Jr
16:33
5:31
33
Keith Geiger
Jr
16:47
5:36
43
3 Las Lomas
5-6-3-3-3
Gap: 0:40
81:45
16:21
5:27
124 Aidan Goltra
Fr
15:52
5:17
8
Pearson Henri
Sr
16:24
5:28
26
Gavin Ramos
Jr
16:26
5:29
27
Carl Gracely
Sr
16:31
5:30
31
Ryan Kinney
Jr
16:32
5:31
32
Guillaume Hansel
Sr
16:34
5:31
34
Sean Aylward
So
17:17
5:46
70
4 Piner
1-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:24
81:51
16:22
5:27
144 Luis Luna
Jr
15:23
5:08
1
Jaime Silva
So
16:24
5:28
25
Jason Saler
Jr
16:38
5:33
36
Epi Nunez
Jr
16:39
5:33
38
Dylan Ferrell
Sr
16:47
5:36
44
Matt Mulligan
So
17:21
5:47
74
Bryan Lococo
So
17:33
5:51
82
5 Acalanes
4-2-4-5-5
Gap: 1:00
82:11
16:26
5:29
163 Tyler Troxel
Jr
15:51
5:17
6
Adler Faulkner
So
15:51
5:17
7
Yama Nowrouz
Sr
16:49
5:36
49
Tyler Sorensen
Jr
16:49
5:36
50
Keenan Byrne
So
16:51
5:37
51
Ian Lundgren
Sr
17:28
5:49
78
Dylan Harris
Sr
17:30
5:50
80
6 Maria Carrillo
7-9-7-7-6
Gap: 1:05
82:55
16:35
5:32
185 Daniel Hauptman
Sr
15:53
5:18
10
Austin Rivas
Jr
16:30
5:30
30
Colin Gibson
Jr
16:39
5:33
37
Emillio Horner
Jr
16:55
5:38
53
Dante Hay
Fr
16:58
5:39
55
Austin Bartlett
Sr
17:06
5:42
59
Harrison Luft
So
17:14
5:45
64
7 Miramonte
6-4-6-6-7
Gap: 1:31
83:07
16:37
5:32
200 Tyler Hanson
So
15:52
5:17
9
Jamie Fehrnstrom
Jr
16:04
5:21
17
Matt Stewart
Jr
16:46
5:35
41
Adam Roeder
Jr
17:02
5:41
57
Rory Fearon
Sr
17:23
5:48
76
Pierce Haley
Sr
17:46
5:55
91
Lawrence Han
Jr
17:54
5:58
95
8 Northgate
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:18
83:29
16:42
5:34
210 Danny Stalters
So
16:00
5:20
13
Ryan Niese
Sr
16:22
5:27
24
Mike Valeriani
Jr
16:47
5:36
45
Arnie Hermes
Sr
17:02
5:41
56
Ian Frazier
Jr
17:18
5:46
72
Connor Stephens
Jr
17:57
5:59
97
James Sheehy
So
18:27
6:09
106
9 Eureka
9-6-9-9-9
Gap: 1:16
83:34
16:43
5:34
219 Nick Kraus
Sr
16:00
5:20
14
Robin O'connell
Sr
16:12
5:24
20
Ezra Carlson
Jr
16:57
5:39
54
Oliver Cory
Sr
17:09
5:43
63
Jordan Krupa
Jr
17:16
5:45
68
Cole Scheffler
Sr
17:22
5:47
75
Aleks Holms
Sr
17:40
5:53
85
10 Bishop O'Dowd
12-11-10-10-10
Gap: 1:32
84:18
16:52
5:37
246 Sam Kane
Jr
16:09
5:23
19
Calvin John
Jr
16:46
5:35
40
Andrew Melendez
Fr
16:48
5:36
48
Jonathan Degroot
Jr
16:54
5:38
52
Karsten Kaufmann
Jr
17:41
5:54
87
Sean Spees
So
18:57
6:19
118




11 Redwood
14-12-11-11-11
Gap: 1:25
85:28
17:06
5:42
289 Tommy Warfel
Jr
16:29
5:30
28
Kyle Ryan
So
16:42
5:34
39
Jack Bullock
Fr
17:08
5:43
61
Partrick Ryan
So
17:15
5:45
65
Taylor Pope
So
17:54
5:58
96
Quentin Ogilvie
Fr
18:14
6:05
102
Chris Fitzpatrick
So
18:15
6:05
103
12 Dougherty Valley
16-16-15-13-12
Gap: 0:44
86:10
17:14
5:45
333 Michael Sisario
So
16:48
5:36
46
Jonathan Javier
Sr
17:15
5:45
66
Anoop Gala
So
17:15
5:45
67
Jaime Vickroy
So
17:20
5:47
73
Jesse Zipursky
Sr
17:32
5:51
81
Fred Ho
Jr
17:44
5:55
90
Samay Mehta
So
17:48
5:56
92
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Alhambra
10-13-13-12-13
Gap: 3:14
87:18
17:28
5:49
356 Evan Quigley
Jr
16:01
5:20
15
Mike Railton
Sr
17:08
5:43
62
Joel Timbrell
So
17:25
5:48
77
Harrison Hollidge
Jr
17:29
5:50
79
Conner Bell
Jr
19:15
6:25
123
Connor Francis
So
19:33
6:31
130
Mitchell Maisel
Jr
19:41
6:34
132
14 Albany
13-14-14-15-14
Gap: 1:58
87:13
17:27
5:49
366 Nolan Tonkyn
Jr
16:13
5:24
22
Albert Buck-bauer
Jr
17:04
5:41
58
Stuart Adams
Jr
17:40
5:53
86
Aidan Juengling-bean
Sr
18:05
6:02
99
Corwin Shiu
Sr
18:11
6:04
101
Teo Maldonado
Jr
18:41
6:14
112
Kai Wilmsen
Jr
18:49
6:16
115
15 Novato
11-10-12-14-15
Gap: 3:20
88:43
17:45
5:55
380 Roman Alyas
Sr
16:05
5:22
18
Marc Klunk
Sr
16:20
5:27
23
Travis Reder
So
18:25
6:08
105
River Raras
Sr
18:28
6:09
107
Kyle Somers
Sr
19:25
6:28
127
Gerson Garay
Jr
19:27
6:29
128
Cody Carry
So
20:26
6:49
139
16 Sonoma Valley
17-17-17-16-16
Gap: 1:55
88:37
17:43
5:54
422 Alex Conner
Jr
16:48
5:36
47
Chris Tose
So
17:17
5:46
71
Danny Magioncalda
Sr
17:50
5:57
93
Owen Ljung
Fr
17:59
6:00
98
Steven Wedell
Jr
18:43
6:14
113
Devin Mcallister
-
19:32
6:31
129
Peter Gray
So
20:37
6:52
142
17 Analy
15-15-16-17-17
Gap: 2:47
90:26
18:05
6:02
448 Gustavo Vazquez
Sr
16:36
5:32
35
Eric Foster
Jr
17:16
5:45
69
Alex Thokle-sample
Sr
18:25
6:08
104
Robert Dowdell
So
18:46
6:15
114
Dawson Bell
Sr
19:23
6:28
126








18 Ygnacio Valley
20-19-19-19-18
Gap: 1:02
92:02
18:24
6:08
528 Alex Piros
Sr
17:52
5:57
94
Barren Zielinski
Jr
18:11
6:04
100
Jesse Dumont
Sr
18:32
6:11
108
Darian Dungey
Sr
18:33
6:11
110
Tony Hernandez
Sr
18:54
6:18
116
Nick Friel
Fr
19:56
6:39
134
Brian Nava
Sr
22:27
7:29
148
19 Dublin
18-18-18-18-19
Gap: 2:01
92:32
18:30
6:10
533 Alex Nolan
Sr
17:39
5:53
84
Kenneth Ainslie
So
17:42
5:54
88
John Henry
So
18:33
6:11
111
Zachary Warzyniak
So
18:58
6:19
119
Garrett Garcia
Fr
19:40
6:33
131
Jordan Nguyen
So
20:04
6:41
136
Michael Reinemann
So
20:26
6:49
140
20 Tennyson
22-22-21-21-20
Gap: 1:06
96:36
19:19
6:26
621 Byron Lee
Jr
18:55
6:18
117
Michael Rivera
Jr
19:03
6:21
120
Victor Noguega
Sr
19:18
6:26
124
Lee Damian
Jr
19:19
6:26
125
Halston Butler
Jr
20:01
6:40
135








21 Concord
21-21-20-20-21
Gap: 1:39
96:49
19:22
6:27
622 Matthew Landberg
Sr
18:33
6:11
109
Ronnie Trost
Fr
19:04
6:21
121
Ryan Morgan
Sr
19:06
6:22
122
Eric Lambert
Jr
19:54
6:38
133
Trevor Romero
Jr
20:12
6:44
137
Taylar Kendall
Jr
22:01
7:20
146
Kevin Billeter
Jr
25:21
8:27
149
22 Encinal
19-20-22-22-22
Gap: 3:28
100:58
20:12
6:44
655 Dylan Moore
Jr
17:43
5:54
89
Blake Capper
So
20:20
6:47
138
Ben Briggance
Fr
20:36
6:52
141
James Reynolds
Fr
21:08
7:03
143
Mario Jimenez
So
21:11
7:04
144
Adam Cole
Jr
21:29
7:10
145
Marcello Predovic
So
22:20
7:27
147
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.