Dougherty Valley Results from the DFAL Championships at Hidden Valley Park on 11/8/08

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Boardman, Kristin Fr F/S 16:21 8:11 2 37/70 5/7 6/12 4/6 15:44 15:44 15:03
Chong, Elaine Jr JV 16:13 8:06 2 20/54 1/5 5/12 4/6 21:04
(4:51,23.0)
21:04
(4:51,23.0)
18:54
(2:41,14.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Chu, Marissa Fr V 23:18 7:46 3 35/41 1/1 1/1 8/8
Dai, Diana So F/S 15:03 7:32 2 14/70 1/7 1/12 5/7 15:17
(0:14,1.5)
14:12 14:02 You ROCK! (LR)
Glavee, Kelsey So F/S 15:09 7:35 2 15/70 2/7 2/12 4/7 15:42
(0:33,3.5)
15:42
(0:33,3.5)
15:39
(0:30,3.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Joh, Stella Fr F/S 16:04 8:02 2 31/70 4/7 4/12 5/7 16:49
(0:45,4.4)
16:49
(0:45,4.4)
16:28
(0:24,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Khan, Nabeela Fr JV 17:20 8:40 2 32/54 2/5 9/12 5/5 18:18
(0:58,5.3)
18:18
(0:58,5.3)
17:34
(0:14,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lau, Brittney Fr JV 19:50 9:55 2 52/54 5/5 12/12 4/5 20:11
(0:21,1.8)
20:11
(0:21,1.8)
19:17 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Liang, Mengru Jr JV 19:06 9:33 2 46/54 4/5 11/12 5/5 17:31 17:31 17:31
Morris, Mackenzie So F/S 16:24 8:12 2 38/70 6/7 7/12 4/5 15:51 15:51 15:39
Qui, Holly Jr JV 17:46 8:53 2 34/54 3/5 10/12 5/5 18:07
(0:21,1.9)
18:07
(0:21,1.9)
17:08 You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Rad, Rebecca So F/S 16:36 8:18 2 42/70 7/7 8/12 4/5 16:06 16:06 16:06
Zhou, Stephanie Fr F/S 15:19 7:40 2 20/70 3/7 3/12 4/7 16:49
(1:30,8.9)
16:49
(1:30,8.9)
16:04
(0:45,4.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 5/5 90:15
3:37
2 9:02 8:06 9:55 131 7:27 93:53
(3:38,3.9)
93:53
(3:38,3.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Elaine Chong (20), Nabeela Khan (25), Holly Qui (27), Mengru Liang (29), Brittney Lau (30)
F/S 1st 5 5/6 77:56
1:18
2 7:48 7:32 8:11 106 7:03 76:56 76:56 Diana Dai (13), Kelsey Glavee (14), Stephanie Zhou (18), Stella Joh (28), Kristin Boardman (33)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carrie Verdon Fr Campolindo High School 19:00 6:20
2 Sara Mostatabi So Campolindo High School 19:28 6:29
3 Jewelz Andrews So Alhambra High School 19:31 6:30
4 Michaela Nilson Jr Alhambra High School 19:32 6:31
5 Ashley Love Fr Las Lomas High School 19:37 6:32
6 Grace Orders So Campolindo High School 19:51 6:37
7 Lisa Rosenthal Sr Campolindo High School 19:55 6:38
8 Sammy Parker So Alhambra High School 19:58 6:39
9 Jennifer Kaehms Sr Dublin High School 20:35 6:52
10 Shelby Nickles So Dublin High School 20:37 6:52
11 Caitlin Heffley Jr Miramonte High School 20:45 6:55
12 Nadia Saenz So Dublin High School 20:47 6:56
13 Erin Ross Fr Campolindo High School 20:54 6:58
14 Libby Brokaw Jr Las Lomas High School 20:57 6:59
15 Ellen Wleklinski Jr Las Lomas High School 21:00 7:00
16 Isabel Zucker Sr Miramonte High School 21:02 7:01
17 Mary Doyle Fr Miramonte High School 21:05 7:02
18 Claire Porter Jr Las Lomas High School 21:08 7:03
19 Ariel Graykowski So Dublin High School 21:10 7:03
20 Paige Sharp Jr Las Lomas High School 21:23 7:08
21 Clara Tsao Sr Miramonte High School 21:29 7:10
22 Laura Frentzen Jr Las Lomas High School 21:33 7:11
23 Claire Hindes Jr Las Lomas High School 21:44 7:15
24 Jessie Cahill Jr Campolindo High School 21:45 7:15
25 Joanna Giron Fr Dublin High School 21:50 7:17
26 Carolynn Herbert Jr Unattached 21:55 7:18
27 Mackenzie Martin So Miramonte High School 21:56 7:19
28 Kiana Fukumoto Jr Alhambra High School 22:01 7:20
29 Jordan Wight Sr Alhambra High School 22:02 7:21
30 Savannah Wadsworth So Alhambra High School 22:06 7:22
31 Melissa Miyamoto-Mills Sr Miramonte High School 22:16 7:25
32 Megan Roeth Jr Acalanes High School 22:51 7:37
33 Michelle Caine Sr Acalanes High School 22:55 7:38
34 Christian Sweeney Sr Alhambra High School 22:59 7:40
35 Marissa Chu Fr Dougherty Valley 23:18 7:46 1/1 1/1 8/8
36 Shirley Chen Fr Dublin High School 25:10 8:23
37 Heather Chan Jr Acalanes High School 25:51 8:37
38 Audrey Keegan Sr Acalanes High School 25:57 8:39
39 Emily Stanford Jr Acalanes High School 26:43 8:54
40 Deanna Hong Jr Dublin High School 27:06 9:02
41 Jaclyn Liu Jr Unattached 28:11 9:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alison Crisp Jr Campolindo High School 14:12 7:06
2 Emily Brennan Jr Campolindo High School 14:20 7:10
3 Katie Woodward Sr Miramonte High School 14:24 7:12
4 Katie Riley Sr Las Lomas High School 14:28 7:14
5 Olivia Warren Jr Campolindo High School 14:34 7:17
6 Megan Van Vorst Jr Las Lomas High School 14:39 7:20
7 Maria Caneja Jr Las Lomas High School 14:45 7:23
8 Natalie Romak Sr Miramonte High School 14:53 7:27
9 Marcy Kawabata Jr Las Lomas High School 15:13 7:37
10 Meredith Leutzinger Jr Las Lomas High School 15:21 7:41
11 Nicholle Miller Sr Miramonte High School 15:35 7:48
12 Andra Lim Sr Miramonte High School 15:49 7:55
13 Emily Martin Jr Las Lomas High School 15:55 7:58
14 Tina Curiel Jr Campolindo High School 15:56 7:58
15 Marina Rosso Fr Campolindo High School 16:02 8:01
16 Julia Stearns Sr Miramonte High School 16:02 8:01
17 Sara Burton Jr Las Lomas High School 16:08 8:04
18 Kristin Park Jr Miramonte High School 16:11 8:06
19 Katie Ross Sr Miramonte High School 16:12 8:06
20 Elaine Chong Jr Dougherty Valley 16:13 8:06 1/5 5/12 4/6 21:04
(4:51)
21:04
(4:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
21 Amelia Gurley Jr Acalanes High School 16:22 8:11
22 Samantha Zulch Jr Miramonte High School 16:29 8:15
23 Kelly Adachi Jr Campolindo High School 16:31 8:16
24 Gabriella Raya Jr Alhambra High School 16:34 8:17
25 Phoebe Schmidt Jr Miramonte High School 16:39 8:20
26 Sophia Rogers Jr Miramonte High School 16:40 8:20
27 Elizabeth Powers Sr Acalanes High School 16:44 8:22
28 Ketti Salemme Sr Campolindo High School 16:51 8:26
29 Anna Radoff Jr Miramonte High School 17:00 8:30
30 Marlee Gross Sr Miramonte High School 17:01 8:31
31 Carlena Martinho Fr Campolindo High School 17:17 8:39
32 Nabeela Khan Fr Dougherty Valley 17:20 8:40 2/5 9/12 5/5 18:18
(0:58)
18:18
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
33 Sam Wall Sr Acalanes High School 17:42 8:51
34 Holly Qui Jr Dougherty Valley 17:46 8:53 3/5 10/12 5/5 18:07
(0:21)
18:07
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
35 Ali Laher Jr Miramonte High School 17:51 8:56
36 Mackenzie Demos Jr Acalanes High School 17:53 8:57
37 Molly Larsen Sr Miramonte High School 18:13 9:06
38 Annie Ye Fr Campolindo High School 18:25 9:13
39 Rachel Jensen Jr Miramonte High School 18:29 9:15
40 Cassie Smith Sr Miramonte High School 18:35 9:18
41 Kate Worth Sr Miramonte High School 18:40 9:20
42 Audrie Thompson So Miramonte High School 18:51 9:26
43 Erika Chaconas Jr Miramonte High School 19:01 9:31
44 Jeannette Fuhriman Sr Miramonte High School 19:04 9:32
45 Katie Johnson So Miramonte High School 19:06 9:33
46 Mengru Liang Jr Dougherty Valley 19:06 9:33 4/5 11/12 5/5 17:31 17:31
47 Shalini Majumdar So Miramonte High School 19:07 9:34
48 Kelsey Linden Sr Miramonte High School 19:16 9:38
49 Vivian Wung So Miramonte High School 19:21 9:41
50 Vicki On So Miramonte High School 19:27 9:44
51 Lauren Fukushima So Miramonte High School 19:50 9:55
52 Brittney Lau Fr Dougherty Valley 19:50 9:55 5/5 12/12 4/5 20:11
(0:21)
20:11
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
53 Sara Rezaie Fr Miramonte High School 19:51 9:56
54 Laura Gomez Jr Acalanes High School 21:09 10:35
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas High School
3-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:53
74:26
14:53
7:27
36 Katie Riley
Sr
14:28
7:14
4
Megan Van Vorst
Jr
14:39
7:20
6
Maria Caneja
Jr
14:45
7:23
7
Marcy Kawabata
Jr
15:13
7:37
9
Meredith Leutzinger
Jr
15:21
7:41
10








2 Campolindo High School
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:50
75:04
15:01
7:30
37 Alison Crisp
Jr
14:12
7:06
1
Emily Brennan
Jr
14:20
7:10
2
Olivia Warren
Jr
14:34
7:17
5
Tina Curiel
Jr
15:56
7:58
14
Marina Rosso
Fr
16:02
8:01
15








3 Miramonte High School
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:38
76:43
15:21
7:40
50 Katie Woodward
Sr
14:24
7:12
3
Natalie Romak
Sr
14:53
7:27
8
Nicholle Miller
Sr
15:35
7:48
11
Andra Lim
Sr
15:49
7:55
12
Julia Stearns
Sr
16:02
8:01
16








4 Acalanes High School
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:47
89:50
17:58
8:59
129 Amelia Gurley
Jr
16:22
8:11
21
Elizabeth Powers
Sr
16:44
8:22
23
Sam Wall
Sr
17:42
8:51
26
Mackenzie Demos
Jr
17:53
8:57
28
Laura Gomez
Jr
21:09
10:35
31








5 Dougherty Valley
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:37
90:15
18:03
9:02
131 Elaine Chong
Jr
16:13
8:06
20
Nabeela Khan
Fr
17:20
8:40
25
Holly Qui
Jr
17:46
8:53
27
Mengru Liang
Jr
19:06
9:33
29
Brittney Lau
Fr
19:50
9:55
30








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daelyn Chase Fr Campolindo High School 13:37 6:49
2 Rachel Meadows Fr Campolindo High School 13:55 6:58
3 Brooke Martini Fr Campolindo High School 14:05 7:03
4 Lauren Suniga Fr Alhambra High School 14:17 7:09
5 Kelly Mallon Fr Las Lomas High School 14:21 7:11
6 Mara Gould So Campolindo High School 14:26 7:13
7 Sonya Lin Fr Campolindo High School 14:28 7:14
8 Julia Withers Fr Miramonte High School 14:39 7:20
9 Eliza Pedder So Campolindo High School 14:43 7:22
10 Shelby Dern Fr Campolindo High School 14:53 7:27
11 Alyssa Johanson So Miramonte High School 14:56 7:28
12 Peyton Herbert So Alhambra High School 14:57 7:29
13 Juliet Farnan Fr Campolindo High School 14:59 7:30
14 Diana Dai So Dougherty Valley 15:03 7:32 1/7 1/12 5/7 15:17
(0:14)
14:12 You ROCK! (LR)
15 Kelsey Glavee So Dougherty Valley 15:09 7:35 2/7 2/12 4/7 15:42
(0:33)
15:42
(0:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
16 Rachel Faoro So Campolindo High School 15:11 7:36
17 Haley Cassriel Fr Miramonte High School 15:14 7:37
18 Danica Brogdon So Las Lomas High School 15:15 7:38
19 Kelsey Coney Fr Las Lomas High School 15:19 7:40
20 Stephanie Zhou Fr Dougherty Valley 15:19 7:40 3/7 3/12 4/7 16:49
(1:30)
16:49
(1:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
21 Hannah Perkins Fr Campolindo High School 15:29 7:45
22 Dana Nyberg Fr Miramonte High School 15:33 7:47
23 Emma Trevarthen Fr Miramonte High School 15:35 7:48
24 Holly Vienna Fr Alhambra High School 15:48 7:54
25 Whitney Boone Fr Acalanes High School 15:54 7:57
26 Meredith Collett Fr Acalanes High School 15:54 7:57
27 Meagan Yoeono Fr Alhambra High School 15:57 7:59
28 Madison Smith So Las Lomas High School 15:58 7:59
29 Amy Prindle So Las Lomas High School 16:01 8:00
30 Erin Chew Fr Las Lomas High School 16:03 8:02
31 Stella Joh Fr Dougherty Valley 16:04 8:02 4/7 4/12 5/7 16:49
(0:45)
16:49
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
32 Rebecca Frank So Acalanes High School 16:10 8:05
33 Caroline Frentzen Fr Las Lomas High School 16:11 8:06
34 Shannon Burke Fr Miramonte High School 16:14 8:07
35 Hannah Laher Fr Miramonte High School 16:16 8:08
36 Dani Montero Fr Las Lomas High School 16:20 8:10
37 Kristin Boardman Fr Dougherty Valley 16:21 8:11 5/7 6/12 4/6 15:44 15:44
38 Mackenzie Morris So Dougherty Valley 16:24 8:12 6/7 7/12 4/5 15:51 15:51
39 Natalie Caneja So Las Lomas High School 16:26 8:13
40 Anya Levedeva Fr Las Lomas High School 16:29 8:15
41 Katie Dewitt Fr Miramonte High School 16:33 8:17
42 Rebecca Rad So Dougherty Valley 16:36 8:18 7/7 8/12 4/5 16:06 16:06
43 Emily Ellsworth So Acalanes High School 16:37 8:19
44 Amy Ishiguro Fr Las Lomas High School 16:46 8:23
45 Cara Martinez Fr Alhambra High School 16:48 8:24
46 Hannah Reed So Miramonte High School 16:55 8:28
47 Gianna Marciarille So Acalanes High School 16:57 8:29
48 Kalena Alva Fr Acalanes High School 16:59 8:30
49 Talia Citron Fr Miramonte High School 17:05 8:33
50 Alix Ching So Miramonte High School 17:19 8:40
51 Kelsey Sawyer So Las Lomas High School 17:33 8:47
52 Tara Baghdassarian Fr Miramonte High School 17:38 8:49
53 Michelle Nixon So Acalanes High School 17:59 9:00
54 Jennifer Vazquez Fr Dublin High School 18:09 9:04
55 Ellery Hatfield Fr Las Lomas High School 18:10 9:05
56 Cecily Schmidt Fr Miramonte High School 18:13 9:06
57 Caroline Recker So Miramonte High School 18:26 9:13
58 Danielle Campbell So Miramonte High School 18:41 9:21
59 Emma Smith So Miramonte High School 18:42 9:21
60 Jamie Riley So Miramonte High School 18:44 9:22
61 Corrine Wolter Fr Dublin High School 18:58 9:29
62 Rachel Cook So Miramonte High School 19:04 9:32
63 Rosa Hur Fr Dublin High School 19:05 9:33
64 Hannah Villanueva Fr Dublin High School 19:19 9:40
65 Lena Jacobson Fr Miramonte High School 19:30 9:45
66 Sofia Woodlee Fr Miramonte High School 19:31 9:46
67 Allie Weiner Fr Acalanes High School 20:22 10:11
68 Katie Girdler So Acalanes High School 22:14 11:07
69 Melanie Jones Fr Miramonte High School 22:52 11:26
70 Maddy Fraysse Fr Acalanes High School 22:53 11:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo High School
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
70:31
14:06
7:03
19 Daelyn Chase
Fr
13:37
6:49
1
Rachel Meadows
Fr
13:55
6:58
2
Brooke Martini
Fr
14:05
7:03
3
Mara Gould
So
14:26
7:13
6
Sonya Lin
Fr
14:28
7:14
7








2 Miramonte High School
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
75:57
15:11
7:36
73 Julia Withers
Fr
14:39
7:20
8
Alyssa Johanson
So
14:56
7:28
11
Haley Cassriel
Fr
15:14
7:37
15
Dana Nyberg
Fr
15:33
7:47
19
Emma Trevarthen
Fr
15:35
7:48
20








3 Las Lomas High School
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 1:40
76:54
15:23
7:41
89 Kelly Mallon
Fr
14:21
7:11
5
Danica Brogdon
So
15:15
7:38
16
Kelsey Coney
Fr
15:19
7:40
17
Madison Smith
So
15:58
7:59
25
Amy Prindle
So
16:01
8:00
26








4 Alhambra High School
2-2-3-3-4
Gap: 2:31
77:47
15:33
7:47
98 Lauren Suniga
Fr
14:17
7:09
4
Peyton Herbert
So
14:57
7:29
12
Holly Vienna
Fr
15:48
7:54
21
Meagan Yoeono
Fr
15:57
7:59
24
Cara Martinez
Fr
16:48
8:24
37








5 Dougherty Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:18
77:56
15:35
7:48
106 Diana Dai
So
15:03
7:32
13
Kelsey Glavee
So
15:09
7:35
14
Stephanie Zhou
Fr
15:19
7:40
18
Stella Joh
Fr
16:04
8:02
28
Kristin Boardman
Fr
16:21
8:11
33








6 Acalanes High School
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:03
81:32
16:18
8:09
148 Whitney Boone
Fr
15:54
7:57
22
Meredith Collett
Fr
15:54
7:57
23
Rebecca Frank
So
16:10
8:05
29
Emily Ellsworth
So
16:37
8:19
36
Gianna Marciarille
So
16:57
8:29
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.