Tesoro Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Estancia HS on 9/17/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Ashley So So 21:01 7:00 3 37/173 4/20 17/47 4/17 22:51
(1:50,8.0)
22:51
(1:50,8.0)
22:51
(1:50,8.0)
21:35
(0:34,2.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Benice, Olivia So So 21:49 7:16 3 68/173 9/20 23/47 2/6 22:47
(0:58,4.2)
22:47
(0:58,4.2)
22:47
(0:58,4.2)
21:27 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Butler, Alexis Jr JV 20:10 6:43 3 10/263 3/10 13/47 2/26 20:50
(0:40,3.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Cendejas, Raeanne Jr JV 22:48 7:36 3 137/263 9/10 31/47 6/16 24:14
(1:26,5.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Conley, Alexis Sr JV 21:16 7:05 3 65/263 5/10 19/47 6/22 20:41 20:41 20:41 19:51
Cook, Kaitlyn Fr V 18:23 6:08 3 37/135 6/7 6/47 2/18 19:23
(1:00,5.2)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Crandell, Coco Jr JV 22:49 7:36 3 139/263 10/10 32/47 4/14 21:53 21:53 21:53 21:18 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Devlin, Mary So So 20:59 7:00 3 36/173 3/20 16/47 6/21 22:46
(1:47,7.8)
22:46
(1:47,7.8)
22:46
(1:47,7.8)
21:53
(0:54,4.1)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Donaldson, Kendall Jr JV 19:42 6:34 3 3/263 2/10 11/47 1/28 20:37
(0:55,4.4)
20:37
(0:55,4.4)
20:37
(0:55,4.4)
19:34 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Eisenberg, Isabel So So 21:30 7:10 3 56/173 6/20 20/47 3/11 24:56
(3:26,13.8)
24:56
(3:26,13.8)
24:56
(3:26,13.8)
22:47
(1:17,5.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Elliott, Ashley Jr V 17:30 5:50 3 4/135 2/7 2/47 1/21 18:02
(0:32,3.0)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Hicks, Kelsey Jr V 18:26 6:09 3 41/135 7/7 7/47 1/16 19:20
(0:54,4.7)
19:20
(0:54,4.7)
19:20
(0:54,4.7)
19:13
(0:47,4.1)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Hill, Jennifer Sr JV 22:08 7:23 3 99/263 6/10 25/47 9/21 21:59 21:59 21:59 21:43 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Hillis, Nichola Fr Fr 22:55 7:38 3 74/185 3/10 34/47 10/20
Ho, Nicolle So So 24:20 8:07 3 140/173 16/20 38/47 2/2 25:05
(0:45,3.0)
25:05
(0:45,3.0)
25:05
(0:45,3.0)
23:15 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Johnson, Katie Fr Fr 23:53 7:58 3 107/185 5/10 37/47 10/17 24:30
(0:37,2.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Johnson, Lauren So So 22:58 7:39 3 113/173 15/20 35/47 2/2 23:52
(0:54,3.8)
23:52
(0:54,3.8)
23:52
(0:54,3.8)
23:18
(0:20,1.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lapidus, Stephanie Jr V 17:31 5:50 3 5/135 3/7 3/47 1/20 18:16
(0:45,4.1)
18:16
(0:45,4.1)
18:16
(0:45,4.1)
17:13 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
LaRue, Amy Sr JV 19:24 6:28 3 1/263 1/10 10/47 1/28 19:13 19:13 19:13 18:14 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
LaRue, Angela Fr Fr 24:58 8:19 3 138/185 9/10 45/47 5/8 24:30
Liem, Erica So V 17:44 5:55 3 10/135 4/7 4/47 1/19 17:37 17:37 17:37 17:24 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Linderman, Megan So So 21:41 7:14 3 61/173 7/20 21/47 3/10 21:26 21:26 21:26 20:25
Martin, Kaylee Fr Fr 27:02 9:01 3 164/185 10/10 47/47 7/8 24:30
McBean, Breanna Fr Fr 24:21 8:07 3 122/185 6/10 39/47 9/12 24:30
(0:09,0.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
McElwee, Kelsey So So 24:23 8:08 3 143/173 17/20 40/47 2/2 25:39
(1:16,4.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
McHenry, Catherine Jr JV 22:30 7:30 3 116/263 8/10 28/47 7/17 23:55
(1:25,5.9)
23:55
(1:25,5.9)
23:55
(1:25,5.9)
23:38
(1:08,4.8)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mckenna, Emily So So 22:26 7:29 3 91/173 11/20 26/47 1/4 25:00
(2:34,10.3)
25:00
(2:34,10.3)
25:00
(2:34,10.3)
23:32
(1:06,4.7)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
O'Brien, Sarah So So 21:07 7:02 3 40/173 5/20 18/47 2/17 23:49
(2:42,11.3)
23:49
(2:42,11.3)
23:49
(2:42,11.3)
23:49
(2:42,11.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Parsons, Sarah Jr V 18:13 6:04 3 30/135 5/7 5/47 2/19 18:46
(0:33,2.9)
18:46
(0:33,2.9)
18:46
(0:33,2.9)
18:16
(0:03,0.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pennachio, Tori So So 24:42 8:14 3 153/173 18/20 42/47 2/2 26:38
(1:56,7.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Petersen, Elena Fr Fr 24:40 8:13 3 129/185 7/10 41/47 7/10 24:30
Pfeil, Baylee So So 24:55 8:18 3 156/173 19/20 44/47 2/2 24:52 24:52 24:52 23:27 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSR)
Raya-Castro, Areli So So 22:42 7:34 3 99/173 13/20 30/47 1/3 24:09
(1:27,6.0)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Rinaldi El-Abd, Shauna So So 19:57 6:39 3 5/173 2/20 12/47 1/23 22:03
(2:06,9.5)
22:03
(2:06,9.5)
22:03
(2:06,9.5)
20:41
(0:44,3.5)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Rosney, Kira So So 22:04 7:21 3 78/173 10/20 24/47 1/5 22:31
(0:27,2.0)
22:31
(0:27,2.0)
22:31
(0:27,2.0)
21:30 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Roy, Clare So So 25:06 8:22 3 158/173 20/20 46/47 1/2 25:48
(0:42,2.7)
25:48
(0:42,2.7)
25:48
(0:42,2.7)
24:12 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Rubin, Samantha Fr Fr 24:44 8:15 3 133/185 8/10 43/47 6/8 24:30
Scharmann, Emily Jr V 16:58 5:39 3 1/135 1/7 1/47 1/22 17:51
(0:53,4.9)
17:51
(0:53,4.9)
17:51
(0:53,4.9)
17:22
(0:24,2.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Scharmann, Molly Fr Fr 18:51 6:17 3 2/185 1/10 8/47 2/24 19:45
(0:54,4.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Shaughnessy, Alexandra So So 21:42 7:14 3 62/173 8/20 22/47 3/7 22:55
(1:13,5.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Shonafelt, Micaela So So 22:49 7:36 3 103/173 14/20 32/47 1/3 23:31
(0:42,3.0)
23:31
(0:42,3.0)
23:31
(0:42,3.0)
22:26 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
Simpson, Shae Jr JV 22:26 7:29 3 113/263 7/10 26/47 7/20 23:26
(1:00,4.3)
23:26
(1:00,4.3)
23:26
(1:00,4.3)
23:16
(0:50,3.6)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Smathers, Clarissa Fr Fr 20:28 6:49 3 21/185 2/10 14/47 6/22 21:23
(0:55,4.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (PG, DPR)
Turner, Charly Jr JV 20:39 6:53 3 30/263 4/10 15/47 3/25 18:45 18:45 18:45 18:45
Veerabahu, Aishwarya So So 22:31 7:30 3 93/173 12/20 29/47 1/4 22:57
(0:26,1.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Webster, Kylee So So 19:20 6:27 3 2/173 1/20 9/47 2/26 21:16
(1:56,9.1)
21:16
(1:56,9.1)
21:16
(1:56,9.1)
19:56
(0:36,3.0)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Yamamoto, Kodee Fr Fr 23:07 7:42 3 85/185 4/10 36/47 9/20 24:03
(0:56,3.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/19 87:56
1:15
3 5:52 5:39 6:04 45 5:52 90:04
(2:08,2.4)
90:04
(2:08,2.4)
90:04
(2:08,2.4%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) Emily Scharmann (1), Ashley Elliott (4), Stephanie Lapidus (5), Erica Liem (8), Sarah Parsons (27)
So 1st 5 3/17 102:24
1:47
3 6:50 6:27 7:02 102 6:47 107:38
(5:14,4.9)
107:38
(5:14,4.9)
107:38
(5:14,4.9%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) Kylee Webster (1), Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd (4), Mary Devlin (31), Ashley Adams (32), Sarah O'Brien (34)
So 2nd 5 3/5 108:46
0:34
3 7:15 7:10 7:21 48 7:12 Isabel Eisenberg (7), Megan Linderman (8), Alexandra Shaughnessy (9), Olivia Benice (11), Kira Rosney (13)
So 3rd 5 1/2 113:26
0:32
3 7:34 7:29 7:39 23 7:34 Emily Mckenna (1), Aishwarya Veerabahu (2), Areli Raya-Castro (4), Micaela Shonafelt (5), Lauren Johnson (11)
So 4th 5 2/2 123:26
0:46
3 8:14 8:07 8:22 32 8:02 Nicolle Ho (3), Kelsey McElwee (5), Tori Pennachio (7), Baylee Pfeil (8), Clare Roy (9)
JV 1st 5 3/22 101:11
1:52
3 6:45 6:28 7:05 104 6:40 105:17
(4:06,3.9)
105:17
(4:06,3.9)
105:17
(4:06,3.9%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) Amy LaRue (1), Kendall Donaldson (3), Alexis Butler (10), Charly Turner (29), Alexis Conley (61)
JV 2nd 5 7/14 112:41
0:41
3 7:31 7:23 7:36 143 7:14 116:01
(3:20,2.9)
116:01
(3:20,2.9)
116:01
(3:20,2.9%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR) Jennifer Hill (19), Shae Simpson (26), Catherine McHenry (27), Raeanne Cendejas (35), Coco Crandell (36)
Fr 1st 5 8/17 109:14
5:02
3 7:17 6:17 7:58 214 6:36 107:00 107:00 107:00 Molly Scharmann (2), Clarissa Smathers (19), Nichola Hillis (56), Kodee Yamamoto (62), Katie Johnson (75)
Fr 2nd 5 7/8 125:45
2:41
3 8:23 8:07 9:01 191 7:07 Breanna McBean (32), Elena Petersen (35), Samantha Rubin (37), Angela LaRue (38), Kaylee Martin (49)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Scharmann Jr Tesoro 16:58 5:39 1/7 1/47 1/22 17:51
(0:53)
17:51
(0:53)
17:51
(0:53)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Melanie Joerger Sr Thousand Oaks 17:07 5:42
3 Melissa Eisele So San Clemente 17:14 5:45
4 Ashley Elliott Jr Tesoro 17:30 5:50 2/7 2/47 1/21
5 Stephanie Lapidus Jr Tesoro 17:31 5:50 3/7 3/47 1/20 18:16
(0:45)
18:16
(0:45)
18:16
(0:45)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Lauren Grego Sr Edison (HB) 17:31 5:50
7 Marisa Gonzalez Jr Bullard (Fresno) 17:33 5:51
8 Helena Van Loan So South Pasadena 17:33 5:51
9 Maya Desai Jr University (Irvine) 17:37 5:52
10 Erica Liem So Tesoro 17:44 5:55 4/7 4/47 1/19 17:37 17:37 17:37
11 Molly Mann Sr San Clemente 17:45 5:55
12 Haley Seward Jr Edison (HB) 17:45 5:55
13 Jessy Hansen Sr University City (SD) 17:47 5:56
14 Bryn Rohner Jr Rancho Buena Vista 17:51 5:57
15 Rebeckah St Laurent Jr Rancho Buena Vista 17:52 5:57
16 Ashton Padberg Sr Thousand Oaks 17:55 5:58
17 Kelli Mcnamee Jr Great Oak 17:57 5:59
18 Carly Bauer Sr Great Oak 18:01 6:00
19 Anna Farello Jr El Segundo 18:02 6:01
20 Jackie Rodriguez Jr West Torrance 18:04 6:01
21 Kalin Padberg Sr Thousand Oaks 18:05 6:02
22 Taylor Maggiacomo Sr Great Oak 18:05 6:02
23 Ashley Ortega Jr Great Oak 18:06 6:02
24 Haley Dorris So Great Oak 18:07 6:02
25 Allie Freed Sr University (Irvine) 18:07 6:02
26 Sara Kebede Jr San Clemente 18:08 6:03
27 Christian Calain So Great Oak 18:10 6:03
28 Megan Gramlich Sr University City (SD) 18:11 6:04
29 Genevieve Johnson Jr Thousand Oaks 18:12 6:04
30 Sarah Parsons Jr Tesoro 18:13 6:04 5/7 5/47 2/19 18:46
(0:33)
18:46
(0:33)
18:46
(0:33)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Amber Bragdon So Fountain Valley 18:15 6:05
32 Stephanie Fedele Jr Fountain Valley 18:16 6:05
33 Anika Renken Jr South Pasadena 18:17 6:06
34 Xeomara Villalobos Jr Colony 18:19 6:06
35 Potorff Kelsee Fr Clovis North 18:19 6:06
36 Caitlin Turner Sr Thousand Oaks 18:20 6:07
37 Kaitlyn Cook Fr Tesoro 18:23 6:08 6/7 6/47 2/18
38 Hannah Griffie So West Torrance 18:24 6:08
39 Rachel Smiley Jr Thousand Oaks 18:25 6:08
40 Jamie West Sr Rancho Buena Vista 18:25 6:08
41 Kelsey Hicks Jr Tesoro 18:26 6:09 7/7 7/47 1/16 19:20
(0:54)
19:20
(0:54)
19:20
(0:54)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Micaela St Laurent Fr Rancho Buena Vista 18:26 6:09
43 Ashlyn Rambo So Mater Dei 18:27 6:09
44 Sarah Digiovanni Jr Mater Dei 18:27 6:09
45 Marisa Purcell Jr Northwood 18:29 6:10
46 Grace Huryn Jr The Woodlands (TX) 18:29 6:10
47 Katrina Fix So Colony 18:31 6:10
48 Marissa Nickles Sr Fountain Valley 18:31 6:10
49 Megan Jarvis So Rancho Buena Vista 18:32 6:11
50 Alyssa Desmond Jr West Torrance 18:32 6:11
51 Amanda Stark So Fountain Valley 18:35 6:12
52 Sarah Aghazeynali Sr Clovis North 18:35 6:12
53 Taylor Wiseman Sr The Woodlands (TX) 18:35 6:12
54 Makena Owen Sr Newport Harbor 18:36 6:12
55 Anna Lyons So The Woodlands (TX) 18:37 6:12
56 Katherine Ott Sr San Juan Hills 18:38 6:13
57 Roxanne Esquivel Sr University City (SD) 18:39 6:13
58 Bethan Knights So Northwood 18:41 6:14
59 Madisen Vandam Sr Rancho Buena Vista 18:42 6:14
60 Lee Lazar Jr Northwood 18:43 6:14
61 Sydney Szabo So San Clemente 18:44 6:15
62 Alexandria Adams Sr Northwood 18:47 6:16
63 Lauren Porter So The Woodlands (TX) 18:47 6:16
64 Natalie Wilson Sr Mater Dei 18:48 6:16
65 Kali Miller Sr The Woodlands (TX) 18:48 6:16
66 Roxy Laveaga So West Torrance 18:49 6:16
67 Maggie Goodson Jr Newport Harbor 18:50 6:17
68 Kaylee Anderson Sr South Pasadena 18:51 6:17
69 Peabody Kelly Fr Mater Dei 18:52 6:17
70 Mac Queenenville Fr Edison (HB) 18:55 6:18
71 Gabrielle Yatauro So Edison (HB) 18:56 6:19
72 Katherine Maddox Jr Newport Harbor 18:57 6:19
73 Rachel Ranucci Jr Newbury Park 18:58 6:19
74 Katelyn Mead So Newport Harbor 18:58 6:19
75 Rachel Dean So Newbury Park 18:59 6:20
76 Alayna Kos Jr Edison (HB) 18:59 6:20
77 Sammie Cox So Newbury Park 19:03 6:21
78 Summer Ordaz Jr Fountain Valley 19:04 6:21
79 Yvette Trejo So Thousand Oaks 19:05 6:22
80 Katie Sandoval Jr Clovis North 19:05 6:22
81 Natalie Cox Fr Newbury Park 19:06 6:22
82 Requel Arteaga Jr Chino Hills 19:06 6:22
83 Ashley Ima So Newport Harbor 19:07 6:22
84 Taylor Burns Jr Newbury Park 19:08 6:23
85 Hannah Hurley Jr Newbury Park 19:08 6:23
86 Emily Drozd Jr Chino Hills 19:10 6:23
87 Keara Tuso Jr Newbury Park 19:10 6:23
88 Marisa Uribe Fr Colony 19:11 6:24
89 Aini Morales Jr Fountain Valley 19:15 6:25
90 Bartyczak Megan Fr Mater Dei 19:16 6:25
91 Alden Osborne Goodric Sr Rancho Buena Vista 19:17 6:26
92 Madison Baugh Jr Great Oak 19:19 6:26
93 Janie Weiss Jr Edison (HB) 19:21 6:27
94 Chelsea Kruthers Sr San Juan Hills 19:24 6:28
95 Angela Sloss Jr West Torrance 19:25 6:28
96 Destiny Coria So Colony 19:26 6:29
97 Alana Brady Jr The Woodlands (TX) 19:27 6:29
98 Dakota Jeppson Jr San Juan Hills 19:28 6:29
99 Madison Huffman Jr San Clemente 19:28 6:29
100 Anjali Dixit So Northwood 19:28 6:29
101 Alexa Yatauro So Edison (HB) 19:29 6:30
102 Jordan Wiseman Sr The Woodlands (TX) 19:29 6:30
103 Alexis Muniz Jr Northwood 19:30 6:30
104 Sierra Wallen Sr San Clemente 19:31 6:30
105 Darcy Brown Sr El Segundo 19:32 6:31
106 Leslie Eigle Sr San Juan Hills 19:34 6:31
107 Natalie Eulogio Sr Northwood 19:35 6:32
108 Berkley Vanoostendorp So Newport Harbor 19:35 6:32
109 Shelby Huffaker Jr University City (SD) 19:36 6:32
110 Traci Ramirez Jr Chino Hills 19:40 6:33
111 Kayla Pi'iwa'a Sr Colony 19:42 6:34
112 Katianna Lee So El Segundo 19:44 6:35
113 Jordan Mullins Jr El Segundo 19:45 6:35
114 Kylee Vandenberg Jr San Juan Hills 19:48 6:36
115 Kerri Ewing Jr Mater Dei 19:49 6:36
116 Jessica Hitchcock Jr South Pasadena 19:49 6:36
117 Quinn Xifo Sr San Juan Hills 19:51 6:37
118 Catie Rendon Fr Colony 19:52 6:37
119 Gabriela Morales Sr Chino Hills 19:52 6:37
120 Celine Arteaga So Chino Hills 19:53 6:38
121 Macy Vezina Jr El Segundo 19:56 6:39
122 Jessica Boerner So San Juan Hills 19:57 6:39
123 Megan Farley Jr Newport Harbor 19:59 6:40
124 Elizabeth Hays Jr San Clemente 20:00 6:40
125 Megan Freiburger Jr El Segundo 20:15 6:45
126 Julia Primuth Fr South Pasadena 20:20 6:47
127 Lindsay Williams Sr University City (SD) 20:22 6:47
128 Kaylea Ketland Jr Fountain Valley 20:25 6:48
129 Sarah Padlipsky So El Segundo 20:34 6:51
130 Valerie Mares Jr Colony 20:36 6:52
131 Miranda Stone So Chino Hills 20:37 6:52
132 Laura Lussier Sr South Pasadena 20:38 6:53
133 Alexia Kalal Sr University City (SD) 20:44 6:55
134 Madeline Chin Jr South Pasadena 20:49 6:56
135 Rachel Morales So Chino Hills 20:54 6:58
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
87:56
17:35
5:52
45 Emily Scharmann
Jr
16:58
5:39
1
Ashley Elliott
Jr
17:30
5:50
4
Stephanie Lapidus
Jr
17:31
5:50
5
Erica Liem
So
17:44
5:55
8
Sarah Parsons
Jr
18:13
6:04
27
Kaitlyn Cook
Fr
18:23
6:08
33
Kelsey Hicks
Jr
18:26
6:09
37
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Thousand Oaks
2-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
89:39
17:56
5:59
93 Melanie Joerger
Sr
17:07
5:42
2
Ashton Padberg
Sr
17:55
5:58
14
Kalin Padberg
Sr
18:05
6:02
19
Genevieve Johnson
Jr
18:12
6:04
26
Caitlin Turner
Sr
18:20
6:07
32
Rachel Smiley
Jr
18:25
6:08
35
Yvette Trejo
So
19:05
6:22
74
3 Great Oak
8-6-4-3-3
Gap: 0:10
90:16
18:03
6:01
94 Kelli Mcnamee
Jr
17:57
5:59
15
Carly Bauer
Sr
18:01
6:00
16
Taylor Maggiacomo
Sr
18:05
6:02
20
Ashley Ortega
Jr
18:06
6:02
21
Haley Dorris
So
18:07
6:02
22
Christian Calain
So
18:10
6:03
24
Madison Baugh
Jr
19:19
6:26
86
4 Rancho Buena Vista
7-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:41
91:06
18:13
6:04
144 Bryn Rohner
Jr
17:51
5:57
12
Rebeckah St Laurent
Jr
17:52
5:57
13
Jamie West
Sr
18:25
6:08
36
Micaela St Laurent
Fr
18:26
6:09
38
Megan Jarvis
So
18:32
6:11
45
Madisen Vandam
Sr
18:42
6:14
54
Alden Osborne Goodric
Sr
19:17
6:26
85
5 San Clemente
3-2-2-4-5
Gap: 2:14
91:19
18:16
6:05
184 Melissa Eisele
So
17:14
5:45
3
Molly Mann
Sr
17:45
5:55
9
Sara Kebede
Jr
18:08
6:03
23
Sydney Szabo
So
18:44
6:15
56
Madison Huffman
Jr
19:28
6:29
93
Sierra Wallen
Sr
19:31
6:30
98
Elizabeth Hays
Jr
20:00
6:40
118
6 Edison (HB)
4-3-6-6-6
Gap: 1:28
92:06
18:25
6:08
218 Lauren Grego
Sr
17:31
5:50
6
Haley Seward
Jr
17:45
5:55
10
Mac Queenenville
Fr
18:55
6:18
65
Gabrielle Yatauro
So
18:56
6:19
66
Alayna Kos
Jr
18:59
6:20
71
Janie Weiss
Jr
19:21
6:27
87
Alexa Yatauro
So
19:29
6:30
95
7 Fountain Valley
11-10-10-7-7
Gap: 0:49
92:41
18:32
6:11
221 Amber Bragdon
So
18:15
6:05
28
Stephanie Fedele
Jr
18:16
6:05
29
Marissa Nickles
Sr
18:31
6:10
44
Amanda Stark
So
18:35
6:12
47
Summer Ordaz
Jr
19:04
6:21
73
Aini Morales
Jr
19:15
6:25
83
Kaylea Ketland
Jr
20:25
6:48
122
8 West Torrance
10-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:21
93:14
18:39
6:13
248 Jackie Rodriguez
Jr
18:04
6:01
18
Hannah Griffie
So
18:24
6:08
34
Alyssa Desmond
Jr
18:32
6:11
46
Roxy Laveaga
So
18:49
6:16
61
Angela Sloss
Jr
19:25
6:28
89








9 The Woodlands (TX)
15-13-12-10-9
Gap: 0:19
93:16
18:39
6:13
258 Grace Huryn
Jr
18:29
6:10
42
Taylor Wiseman
Sr
18:35
6:12
48
Anna Lyons
So
18:37
6:12
50
Lauren Porter
So
18:47
6:16
58
Kali Miller
Sr
18:48
6:16
60
Alana Brady
Jr
19:27
6:29
91
Jordan Wiseman
Sr
19:29
6:30
96
10 Mater Dei
13-12-11-11-10
Gap: 0:49
93:50
18:46
6:15
286 Ashlyn Rambo
So
18:27
6:09
39
Sarah Digiovanni
Jr
18:27
6:09
40
Natalie Wilson
Sr
18:48
6:16
59
Peabody Kelly
Fr
18:52
6:17
64
Bartyczak Megan
Fr
19:16
6:25
84
Kerri Ewing
Jr
19:49
6:36
109




11 Northwood
14-14-13-12-11
Gap: 0:59
94:08
18:50
6:17
300 Marisa Purcell
Jr
18:29
6:10
41
Bethan Knights
So
18:41
6:14
53
Lee Lazar
Jr
18:43
6:14
55
Alexandria Adams
Sr
18:47
6:16
57
Anjali Dixit
So
19:28
6:29
94
Alexis Muniz
Jr
19:30
6:30
97
Natalie Eulogio
Sr
19:35
6:32
101
12 University City (SD)
6-7-7-9-12
Gap: 2:35
94:35
18:55
6:18
312 Jessy Hansen
Sr
17:47
5:56
11
Megan Gramlich
Sr
18:11
6:04
25
Roxanne Esquivel
Sr
18:39
6:13
52
Shelby Huffaker
Jr
19:36
6:32
103
Lindsay Williams
Sr
20:22
6:47
121
Alexia Kalal
Sr
20:44
6:55
127




13 Newport Harbor
16-15-15-15-13
Gap: 0:31
94:28
18:54
6:18
324 Makena Owen
Sr
18:36
6:12
49
Maggie Goodson
Jr
18:50
6:17
62
Katherine Maddox
Jr
18:57
6:19
67
Katelyn Mead
So
18:58
6:19
69
Ashley Ima
So
19:07
6:22
77
Berkley Vanoostendorp
So
19:35
6:32
102
Megan Farley
Jr
19:59
6:40
117
14 South Pasadena
5-8-9-13-14
Gap: 2:47
94:50
18:58
6:19
330 Helena Van Loan
So
17:33
5:51
7
Anika Renken
Jr
18:17
6:06
30
Kaylee Anderson
Sr
18:51
6:17
63
Jessica Hitchcock
Jr
19:49
6:36
110
Julia Primuth
Fr
20:20
6:47
120
Laura Lussier
Sr
20:38
6:53
126
Madeline Chin
Jr
20:49
6:56
128
15 Colony
12-11-14-14-15
Gap: 1:23
95:09
19:02
6:21
351 Xeomara Villalobos
Jr
18:19
6:06
31
Katrina Fix
So
18:31
6:10
43
Marisa Uribe
Fr
19:11
6:24
82
Destiny Coria
So
19:26
6:29
90
Kayla Pi'iwa'a
Sr
19:42
6:34
105
Catie Rendon
Fr
19:52
6:37
112
Valerie Mares
Jr
20:36
6:52
124
16 Newbury Park
18-17-16-16-16
Gap: 0:10
95:14
19:03
6:21
363 Rachel Ranucci
Jr
18:58
6:19
68
Rachel Dean
So
18:59
6:20
70
Sammie Cox
So
19:03
6:21
72
Natalie Cox
Fr
19:06
6:22
75
Taylor Burns
Jr
19:08
6:23
78
Hannah Hurley
Jr
19:08
6:23
79
Keara Tuso
Jr
19:10
6:23
81
17 San Juan Hills
17-18-18-18-17
Gap: 1:10
96:52
19:22
6:27
439 Katherine Ott
Sr
18:38
6:13
51
Chelsea Kruthers
Sr
19:24
6:28
88
Dakota Jeppson
Jr
19:28
6:29
92
Leslie Eigle
Sr
19:34
6:31
100
Kylee Vandenberg
Jr
19:48
6:36
108
Quinn Xifo
Sr
19:51
6:37
111
Jessica Boerner
So
19:57
6:39
116
18 El Segundo
9-16-17-17-18
Gap: 1:54
96:59
19:24
6:28
444 Anna Farello
Jr
18:02
6:01
17
Darcy Brown
Sr
19:32
6:31
99
Katianna Lee
So
19:44
6:35
106
Jordan Mullins
Jr
19:45
6:35
107
Macy Vezina
Jr
19:56
6:39
115
Megan Freiburger
Jr
20:15
6:45
119
Sarah Padlipsky
So
20:34
6:51
123
19 Chino Hills
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:47
97:41
19:32
6:31
487 Requel Arteaga
Jr
19:06
6:22
76
Emily Drozd
Jr
19:10
6:23
80
Traci Ramirez
Jr
19:40
6:33
104
Gabriela Morales
Sr
19:52
6:37
113
Celine Arteaga
So
19:53
6:38
114
Miranda Stone
So
20:37
6:52
125
Rachel Morales
So
20:54
6:58
129
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Claire Takeshita So J. W. North 19:00 6:20
2 Kylee Webster So Tesoro 19:20 6:27 1/20 9/47 2/26 21:16
(1:56)
21:16
(1:56)
21:16
(1:56)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Abbie Phillips So West Ranch 19:34 6:31
4 Camilla Turati So El Toro 19:57 6:39
5 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd So Tesoro 19:57 6:39 2/20 12/47 1/23 22:03
(2:06)
22:03
(2:06)
22:03
(2:06)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Krisstel Gomez So Warren 19:58 6:39
7 Maria Bannister So Trabuco Hills 20:00 6:40
8 Courtney Peterson So El Toro 20:04 6:41
9 Amanda Neshiem So West Ranch 20:08 6:43
10 Alyssa Pook So El Toro 20:11 6:44
11 Halie West So El Toro 20:12 6:44
12 Maribella Diaz So Bakersfield 20:18 6:46
13 Lindsey Roberts So Fountain Valley 20:19 6:46
14 Patra Lertpaichaiyon So Great Oak 20:20 6:47
15 Shelby Sabako So Trabuco Hills 20:25 6:48
16 Meghan Van Hise So Great Oak 20:31 6:50
17 Michaela Hoover So Poly (Long Beach) 20:31 6:50
18 Cristina Lobo So Upland 20:32 6:51
19 Rachel Acosta So Buchanan (Clovis) 20:36 6:52
20 Camila Reyes So Warren 20:39 6:53
21 Emily Nettles So Rancho Buena Vista 20:40 6:53
22 Sarah Lapides So Crescenta Valley 20:41 6:54
23 Katie Rojas So West Ranch 20:41 6:54
24 Gabrielle Delayo So Trabuco Hills 20:42 6:54
25 Lauren Delgadillo So Fountain Valley 20:42 6:54
26 Alyssa Fernandez So Trabuco Hills 20:46 6:55
27 Aracely Baquero So Murrieta Valley 20:48 6:56
28 Leigh Leininger So Redlands 20:48 6:56
29 Zoey Marroquin So Crescenta Valley 20:49 6:56
30 Cortney Mace So Great Oak 20:49 6:56
31 Jackie Escolero So Fountain Valley 20:50 6:57
32 Katelyn Tierman So Great Oak 20:52 6:57
33 Olympia Martinez So El Rancho 20:56 6:59
34 Emily Korby So Great Oak 20:57 6:59
35 Ring Shey So Murrieta Valley 20:58 6:59
36 Mary Devlin So Tesoro 20:59 7:00 3/20 16/47 6/21 22:46
(1:47)
22:46
(1:47)
22:46
(1:47)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
37 Ashley Adams So Tesoro 21:01 7:00 4/20 17/47 4/17 22:51
(1:50)
22:51
(1:50)
22:51
(1:50)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Camille Gray So Hart 21:02 7:01
39 Jena Berk So West Ranch 21:05 7:02
40 Sarah O'Brien So Tesoro 21:07 7:02 5/20 18/47 2/17 23:49
(2:42)
23:49
(2:42)
23:49
(2:42)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Mimi Wamsley So Poly (Long Beach) 21:09 7:03
42 Kaleight Van Cura So Great Oak 21:09 7:03
43 Sarah Lynch So Poly (Long Beach) 21:12 7:04
44 Ashley Capetillo Fr Upland 21:14 7:05
45 Lindsay Logsdon So Trabuco Hills 21:15 7:05
46 Emilee Crapo So Great Oak 21:19 7:06
47 Sabrina Mushnick So Trabuco Hills 21:20 7:07
48 Brenna Rhames So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:22 7:07
49 Rocchina Safford So Trabuco Hills 21:22 7:07
50 Rebecca Russavage So Ayala 21:23 7:08
51 Emily Keating So El Toro 21:23 7:08
52 Seraina Aguilar So Paramount 21:26 7:09
53 Delanie Eng So Trabuco Hills 21:26 7:09
54 Brooke Howay So Great Oak 21:27 7:09
55 Antoinette Miller So Murrieta Valley 21:28 7:09
56 Isabel Eisenberg So Tesoro 21:30 7:10 6/20 20/47 3/11 24:56
(3:26)
24:56
(3:26)
24:56
(3:26)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
57 Samantha Singal So Poly (Long Beach) 21:31 7:10
58 Ariel Chen So Ayala 21:37 7:12
59 Brianna Guzman So West Ranch 21:39 7:13
60 Jennifer Feldtz So Ayala 21:40 7:13
61 Megan Linderman So Tesoro 21:41 7:14 7/20 21/47 3/10 21:26 21:26 21:26
62 Alexandra Shaughnessy So Tesoro 21:42 7:14 8/20 22/47 3/7
63 Julieanne Yanagisawa So Los Alamitos 21:45 7:15
64 Alexis Maldonado So West Ranch 21:46 7:15
65 Briana Losey So Great Oak 21:46 7:15
66 Jennifer Victoria So Paramount 21:47 7:16
67 Sarah Hoover So Redlands 21:47 7:16
68 Olivia Benice So Tesoro 21:49 7:16 9/20 23/47 2/6 22:47
(0:58)
22:47
(0:58)
22:47
(0:58)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
69 Cienna Palos So Upland 21:49 7:16
70 Sara Ketelsleger So Ayala 21:50 7:17
71 Carissa Camenson So Buchanan (Clovis) 21:50 7:17
72 Nancy Dorado So Warren 21:52 7:17
73 Erica Cardenas So Redlands East Valley 21:53 7:18
74 Elsa Vazquez So Warren 21:59 7:20
75 Sherien Awad So Fountain Valley 22:01 7:20
76 Maria Son So El Rancho 22:02 7:21
77 Karissa Cox So Trabuco Hills 22:03 7:21
78 Kira Rosney So Tesoro 22:04 7:21 10/20 24/47 1/5 22:31
(0:27)
22:31
(0:27)
22:31
(0:27)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
79 Kimberly Alvarez So El Rancho 22:05 7:22
80 Lauren Englant So Los Alamitos 22:05 7:22
81 Alexis Hamilton So Rancho Buena Vista 22:06 7:22
82 Sufia Ahmad So El Toro 22:07 7:22
83 Jennifer Gomez So Upland 22:08 7:23
84 Yasmeen Torki So Upland 22:11 7:24
85 Heidi Pitkin So Great Oak 22:20 7:27
86 Jean Crotty So Crescenta Valley 22:21 7:27
87 Naomi Fein So Trabuco Hills 22:21 7:27
88 Daylyn Young So Ayala 22:22 7:27
89 Crystal Chun So Poly (Long Beach) 22:24 7:28
90 Sydney Rogo So Rancho Buena Vista 22:25 7:28
91 Emily Mckenna So Tesoro 22:26 7:29 11/20 26/47 1/4 25:00
(2:34)
25:00
(2:34)
25:00
(2:34)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
92 Alicia Correa So Poly (Long Beach) 22:27 7:29
93 Aishwarya Veerabahu So Tesoro 22:31 7:30 12/20 29/47 1/4
94 Ariana Caraway So Great Oak 22:31 7:30
95 Charlotte Willey So Trabuco Hills 22:32 7:31
96 Emily Dunham So Ayala 22:35 7:32
97 Christina Ledezma So Warren 22:36 7:32
98 Jessica Atkins So Serrano 22:40 7:33
99 Areli Raya-Castro So Tesoro 22:42 7:34 13/20 30/47 1/3
100 Hannah Ross So La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:43 7:34
101 Kassey Garduque So Poly (Long Beach) 22:44 7:35
102 Vanessa Corzine So Murrieta Valley 22:46 7:35
103 Micaela Shonafelt So Tesoro 22:49 7:36 14/20 32/47 1/3 23:31
(0:42)
23:31
(0:42)
23:31
(0:42)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
104 Yisenia Modesto So El Rancho 22:49 7:36
105 Camilla Reese So Trabuco Hills 22:52 7:37
106 Jocelyn Letona So Warren 22:53 7:38
107 Rachel Carter So Trabuco Hills 22:54 7:38
108 Kassie Peralta So Hart 22:54 7:38
109 Hayley Daskas So Ayala 22:55 7:38
110 Rene Sanchez So Trabuco Hills 22:55 7:38
111 Madison Gersten So Trabuco Hills 22:56 7:39
112 Amanda Mills So Trabuco Hills 22:56 7:39
113 Lauren Johnson So Tesoro 22:58 7:39 15/20 35/47 2/2 23:52
(0:54)
23:52
(0:54)
23:52
(0:54)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
114 Jenna Schwab So Murrieta Valley 23:07 7:42
115 Megan Ward So Los Alamitos 23:08 7:43
116 Alyssa Howell So Murrieta Valley 23:13 7:44
117 Kayana Guledew So Upland 23:16 7:45
118 Larissa Hacke So Trabuco Hills 23:21 7:47
119 Samantha Kosin So Ayala 23:22 7:47
120 Jennifer Ziegler So Redlands 23:25 7:48
121 Kimberly Govea So El Rancho 23:25 7:48
122 Sianna Macy So Fountain Valley 23:29 7:50
123 Alejandra Arroyo So Ayala 23:33 7:51
124 Vanessa Kemper So Fountain Valley 23:36 7:52
125 Crystal Torres So Warren 23:37 7:52
126 Ruby Olvera So La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:41 7:54
127 Hayley Watanabe So Fountain Valley 23:44 7:55
128 Janelle Saura So Ayala 23:45 7:55
129 Rio Flores So La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:46 7:55
130 Madison Copeland So Redlands 23:46 7:55
131 Zoe Grisenti So El Toro 23:47 7:56
132 Estefania Padilla So Redlands 23:49 7:56
133 Shannon Crowley So Serrano 23:53 7:58
134 Victoria Deremiah So Los Alamitos 23:58 7:59
135 Gabriela Reye So Upland 24:00 8:00
136 Courtney Kasin So Redlands East Valley 24:05 8:02
137 Kimberly Roque So Warren 24:17 8:06
138 Cynthia Hernandez So Warren 24:19 8:06
139 Ana Choo So Fountain Valley 24:19 8:06
140 Nicolle Ho So Tesoro 24:20 8:07 16/20 38/47 2/2 25:05
(0:45)
25:05
(0:45)
25:05
(0:45)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
141 Anneliese Hartling So Trabuco Hills 24:20 8:07
142 Idalia Cruz So Murrieta Valley 24:22 8:07
143 Kelsey McElwee So Tesoro 24:23 8:08 17/20 40/47 2/2
144 Samantha Jarkin So Fountain Valley 24:24 8:08
145 Kaitlin Mcelheny So Trabuco Hills 24:27 8:09
146 Samantha Orozco So Warren 24:31 8:10
147 Chelzea Furtado So La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:37 8:12
148 Breannah Rindahl So Murrieta Valley 24:38 8:13
149 Annette Hung So Arcadia 24:38 8:13
150 Kelli Childers So Great Oak 24:39 8:13
151 Claire Watts So Los Alamitos 24:40 8:13
152 Stefanny Zavala So Warren 24:41 8:14
153 Tori Pennachio So Tesoro 24:42 8:14 18/20 42/47 2/2
154 Alondra Cornejo So Warren 24:46 8:15
155 Vanessa Yu So Arcadia 24:51 8:17
156 Baylee Pfeil So Tesoro 24:55 8:18 19/20 44/47 2/2 24:52 24:52 24:52
157 Helena Lin So Arcadia 25:02 8:21
158 Clare Roy So Tesoro 25:06 8:22 20/20 46/47 1/2 25:48
(0:42)
25:48
(0:42)
25:48
(0:42)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
159 Riley Winslow So La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:13 8:24
160 Bianca Contreras So Redlands East Valley 25:16 8:25
161 Jalyn Ledgerwood So Trabuco Hills 25:21 8:27
162 Elena Martinez So Redlands East Valley 25:26 8:29
163 Annika Anderson So Trabuco Hills 25:31 8:30
164 Carla Castelon So Redlands East Valley 25:32 8:31
165 Kayla Griffith So Warren 25:33 8:31
166 Maria Sosa So Rancho Buena Vista 25:40 8:33
167 Elena Taber So Trabuco Hills 25:41 8:34
168 Jennifer Ritter So Rancho Buena Vista 25:43 8:34
169 Monica Gascon So Trabuco Hills 25:47 8:36
170 Alexis Villa So Warren 25:51 8:37
171 Riya Sanghvi So Troy 25:54 8:38
172 Halley Wulterin So Trabuco Hills 25:54 8:38
173 Cecila Sanchez So Paramount 25:55 8:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 El Toro
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 1:26
101:47
20:21
6:47
73 Camilla Turati
So
19:57
6:39
3
Courtney Peterson
So
20:04
6:41
7
Alyssa Pook
So
20:11
6:44
9
Halie West
So
20:12
6:44
10
Emily Keating
So
21:23
7:08
44
Sufia Ahmad
So
22:07
7:22
65
Zoe Grisenti
So
23:47
7:56
93
2 Trabuco Hills
5-4-4-2-2
Gap: 1:15
103:08
20:38
6:53
100 Maria Bannister
So
20:00
6:40
6
Shelby Sabako
So
20:25
6:48
13
Gabrielle Delayo
So
20:42
6:54
20
Alyssa Fernandez
So
20:46
6:55
22
Lindsay Logsdon
So
21:15
7:05
39
Sabrina Mushnick
So
21:20
7:07
41
Rocchina Safford
So
21:22
7:07
42
3 Tesoro
1-1-3-4-3
Gap: 1:47
102:24
20:29
6:50
102 Kylee Webster
So
19:20
6:27
1
Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd
So
19:57
6:39
4
Mary Devlin
So
20:59
7:00
31
Ashley Adams
So
21:01
7:00
32
Sarah O'Brien
So
21:07
7:02
34
Isabel Eisenberg
So
21:30
7:10
46
Megan Linderman
So
21:41
7:14
51
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Great Oak
7-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:37
103:29
20:42
6:54
107 Patra Lertpaichaiyon
So
20:20
6:47
12
Meghan Van Hise
So
20:31
6:50
14
Cortney Mace
So
20:49
6:56
25
Katelyn Tierman
So
20:52
6:57
27
Emily Korby
So
20:57
6:59
29
Kaleight Van Cura
So
21:09
7:03
36
Emilee Crapo
So
21:19
7:06
40
5 West Ranch
2-2-2-3-5
Gap: 2:05
103:07
20:37
6:52
111 Abbie Phillips
So
19:34
6:31
2
Amanda Neshiem
So
20:08
6:43
8
Katie Rojas
So
20:41
6:54
19
Jena Berk
So
21:05
7:02
33
Brianna Guzman
So
21:39
7:13
49
Alexis Maldonado
So
21:46
7:15
53




6 Poly (Long Beach)
8-8-8-7-6
Gap: 1:53
106:47
21:21
7:07
203 Michaela Hoover
So
20:31
6:50
15
Mimi Wamsley
So
21:09
7:03
35
Sarah Lynch
So
21:12
7:04
37
Samantha Singal
So
21:31
7:10
47
Crystal Chun
So
22:24
7:28
69
Alicia Correa
So
22:27
7:29
71
Kassey Garduque
So
22:44
7:35
75
7 Fountain Valley
6-7-6-6-7
Gap: 3:10
107:21
21:28
7:09
204 Lindsey Roberts
So
20:19
6:46
11
Lauren Delgadillo
So
20:42
6:54
21
Jackie Escolero
So
20:50
6:57
26
Sherien Awad
So
22:01
7:20
60
Sianna Macy
So
23:29
7:50
86
Vanessa Kemper
So
23:36
7:52
87
Hayley Watanabe
So
23:44
7:55
90
8 Warren
4-5-7-8-8
Gap: 2:38
107:04
21:25
7:08
211 Krisstel Gomez
So
19:58
6:39
5
Camila Reyes
So
20:39
6:53
17
Nancy Dorado
So
21:52
7:17
57
Elsa Vazquez
So
21:59
7:20
59
Christina Ledezma
So
22:36
7:32
73
Jocelyn Letona
So
22:53
7:38
78
Crystal Torres
So
23:37
7:52
88
9 Upland
9-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:39
107:54
21:35
7:12
242 Cristina Lobo
So
20:32
6:51
16
Ashley Capetillo
Fr
21:14
7:05
38
Cienna Palos
So
21:49
7:16
55
Jennifer Gomez
So
22:08
7:23
66
Yasmeen Torki
So
22:11
7:24
67
Kayana Guledew
So
23:16
7:45
83
Gabriela Reye
So
24:00
8:00
96
10 Murrieta Valley
11-9-9-9-10
Gap: 2:19
109:07
21:49
7:16
254 Aracely Baquero
So
20:48
6:56
23
Ring Shey
So
20:58
6:59
30
Antoinette Miller
So
21:28
7:09
45
Vanessa Corzine
So
22:46
7:35
76
Jenna Schwab
So
23:07
7:42
80
Alyssa Howell
So
23:13
7:44
82
Idalia Cruz
So
24:22
8:07
98
11 Ayala
14-14-11-11-11
Gap: 0:59
108:52
21:46
7:15
265 Rebecca Russavage
So
21:23
7:08
43
Ariel Chen
So
21:37
7:12
48
Jennifer Feldtz
So
21:40
7:13
50
Sara Ketelsleger
So
21:50
7:17
56
Daylyn Young
So
22:22
7:27
68
Emily Dunham
So
22:35
7:32
72
Hayley Daskas
So
22:55
7:38
79
12 El Rancho
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 2:29
111:17
22:15
7:25
313 Olympia Martinez
So
20:56
6:59
28
Maria Son
So
22:02
7:21
61
Kimberly Alvarez
So
22:05
7:22
62
Yisenia Modesto
So
22:49
7:36
77
Kimberly Govea
So
23:25
7:48
85








13 Redlands
12-11-14-13-13
Gap: 3:01
113:35
22:43
7:34
348 Leigh Leininger
So
20:48
6:56
24
Sarah Hoover
So
21:47
7:16
54
Jennifer Ziegler
So
23:25
7:48
84
Madison Copeland
So
23:46
7:55
92
Estefania Padilla
So
23:49
7:56
94








14 Rancho Buena Vista
10-12-13-14-14
Gap: 5:03
116:34
23:19
7:46
363 Emily Nettles
So
20:40
6:53
18
Alexis Hamilton
So
22:06
7:22
64
Sydney Rogo
So
22:25
7:28
70
Maria Sosa
So
25:40
8:33
105
Jennifer Ritter
So
25:43
8:34
106








15 Los Alamitos
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:55
115:36
23:07
7:42
391 Julieanne Yanagisawa
So
21:45
7:15
52
Lauren Englant
So
22:05
7:22
63
Megan Ward
So
23:08
7:43
81
Victoria Deremiah
So
23:58
7:59
95
Claire Watts
So
24:40
8:13
100








16 La Quinta (La Quinta)
17-17-16-16-16
Gap: 2:30
120:00
24:00
8:00
454 Hannah Ross
So
22:43
7:34
74
Ruby Olvera
So
23:41
7:54
89
Rio Flores
So
23:46
7:55
91
Chelzea Furtado
So
24:37
8:12
99
Riley Winslow
So
25:13
8:24
101








17 Redlands East Valley
16-16-17-17-17
Gap: 3:39
122:12
24:26
8:09
464 Erica Cardenas
So
21:53
7:18
58
Courtney Kasin
So
24:05
8:02
97
Bianca Contreras
So
25:16
8:25
102
Elena Martinez
So
25:26
8:29
103
Carla Castelon
So
25:32
8:31
104








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:11
108:01
21:36
7:12
33 Kaleight Van Cura
So
21:09
7:03
1
Emilee Crapo
So
21:19
7:06
2
Brooke Howay
So
21:27
7:09
6
Briana Losey
So
21:46
7:15
10
Heidi Pitkin
So
22:20
7:27
14
Ariana Caraway
So
22:31
7:30
18
Kelli Childers
So
24:39
8:13
31
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
108:32
21:42
7:14
39 Sabrina Mushnick
So
21:20
7:07
3
Rocchina Safford
So
21:22
7:07
4
Delanie Eng
So
21:26
7:09
5
Karissa Cox
So
22:03
7:21
12
Naomi Fein
So
22:21
7:27
15
Charlotte Willey
So
22:32
7:31
19
Camilla Reese
So
22:52
7:37
21
3 Tesoro
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
108:46
21:45
7:15
48 Isabel Eisenberg
So
21:30
7:10
7
Megan Linderman
So
21:41
7:14
8
Alexandra Shaughnessy
So
21:42
7:14
9
Olivia Benice
So
21:49
7:16
11
Kira Rosney
So
22:04
7:21
13
Emily Mckenna
So
22:26
7:29
16
Aishwarya Veerabahu
So
22:31
7:30
17
4 Ayala
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:10
116:10
23:14
7:45
119 Emily Dunham
So
22:35
7:32
20
Hayley Daskas
So
22:55
7:38
23
Samantha Kosin
So
23:22
7:47
24
Alejandra Arroyo
So
23:33
7:51
25
Janelle Saura
So
23:45
7:55
27








5 Warren
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:38
119:37
23:55
7:58
135 Jocelyn Letona
So
22:53
7:38
22
Crystal Torres
So
23:37
7:52
26
Kimberly Roque
So
24:17
8:06
28
Cynthia Hernandez
So
24:19
8:06
29
Samantha Orozco
So
24:31
8:10
30
Stefanny Zavala
So
24:41
8:14
32
Alondra Cornejo
So
24:46
8:15
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
113:26
22:41
7:34
23 Emily Mckenna
So
22:26
7:29
1
Aishwarya Veerabahu
So
22:31
7:30
2
Areli Raya-Castro
So
22:42
7:34
4
Micaela Shonafelt
So
22:49
7:36
5
Lauren Johnson
So
22:58
7:39
11
Nicolle Ho
So
24:20
8:07
13
Kelsey McElwee
So
24:23
8:08
14
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
114:09
22:50
7:37
33 Charlotte Willey
So
22:32
7:31
3
Camilla Reese
So
22:52
7:37
6
Rachel Carter
So
22:54
7:38
7
Rene Sanchez
So
22:55
7:38
8
Madison Gersten
So
22:56
7:39
9
Amanda Mills
So
22:56
7:39
10
Larissa Hacke
So
23:21
7:47
12
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:25
120:25
24:05
8:02
23 Amanda Mills
So
22:56
7:39
1
Larissa Hacke
So
23:21
7:47
2
Anneliese Hartling
So
24:20
8:07
4
Kaitlin Mcelheny
So
24:27
8:09
6
Jalyn Ledgerwood
So
25:21
8:27
10
Annika Anderson
So
25:31
8:30
11
Elena Taber
So
25:41
8:34
12
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
123:26
24:41
8:14
32 Nicolle Ho
So
24:20
8:07
3
Kelsey McElwee
So
24:23
8:08
5
Tori Pennachio
So
24:42
8:14
7
Baylee Pfeil
So
24:55
8:18
8
Clare Roy
So
25:06
8:22
9








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Amy LaRue Sr Tesoro 19:24 6:28 1/10 10/47 1/28 19:13 19:13 19:13
2 Haley Richins Sr Great Oak 19:38 6:33
3 Kendall Donaldson Jr Tesoro 19:42 6:34 2/10 11/47 1/28 20:37
(0:55)
20:37
(0:55)
20:37
(0:55)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Sarah Chang Jr Redlands 19:45 6:35
5 Nikki Burke Sr Great Oak 19:49 6:36
6 Morgan Williams Sr Great Oak 19:54 6:38
7 Isabel Sanchez Jr Poly (Long Beach) 19:58 6:39
8 Jane Morgan Jr Great Oak 20:04 6:41
9 Ciara Jackson So Shadow Ridge 20:10 6:43
10 Alexis Butler Jr Tesoro 20:10 6:43 3/10 13/47 2/26
11 Alyson Watkins Jr Arcadia 20:10 6:43
12 Evan Stockdale Jr Trabuco Hills 20:12 6:44
13 Kristen Brown Jr Quartz Hill 20:20 6:47
14 Hanna Laue Jr Redlands 20:20 6:47
15 Kelsey Lewis Jr Quartz Hill 20:20 6:47
16 Robyn Brown Sr Ayala 20:21 6:47
17 Alexandra Campbell Jr Redlands 20:21 6:47
18 Allyson Zabaleta Sr Redlands 20:22 6:47
19 Kathrine Muirhead Sr Rancho Buena Vista 20:29 6:50
20 Sarah Moore Sr Ayala 20:30 6:50
21 Lauren Kikuchi Jr Arcadia 20:30 6:50
22 Allie Mouck Jr Great Oak 20:33 6:51
23 Maddy Focht Jr Poly (Long Beach) 20:33 6:51
24 Ariana Cordero Jr Ayala 20:34 6:51
25 Rachel Stillman Jr Trabuco Hills 20:35 6:52
26 Addie Espinoza Jr Fountain Valley 20:37 6:52
27 Alexis Richardson Jr Trabuco Hills 20:38 6:53
28 Hailee Hettrick Jr Redlands 20:38 6:53
29 Carolina Robles Jr Warren 20:39 6:53
30 Charly Turner Jr Tesoro 20:39 6:53 4/10 15/47 3/25 18:45 18:45 18:45
31 Kristine Haas Sr Trabuco Hills 20:40 6:53
32 Paulina Flores Sr El Toro 20:40 6:53
33 Tansica Sunkamaneevongs Jr Arcadia 20:41 6:54
34 Danielle Urdiales Jr Great Oak 20:44 6:55
35 Ciera Clayton So Shadow Ridge 20:45 6:55
36 Gina Ewing-dibari So Shadow Ridge 20:46 6:55
37 Nina Morrison Jr Hart 20:51 6:57
38 Madison Sanchez Sr Shadow Ridge 20:51 6:57
39 Mithra Bhadha Jr Crescenta Valley 20:52 6:57
40 Ana Gonzalez Fr Chula Vista (SD) 20:52 6:57
41 Kimberly Sullivan Sr Ayala 20:52 6:57
42 Valeria Corona Jr Warren 20:55 6:58
43 Brooke Martinez So Chula Vista (SD) 20:55 6:58
44 Kelsie Harper Jr Shadow Ridge 20:57 6:59
45 Kelly Holloway Jr Quartz Hill 20:57 6:59
46 Helen Chou Sr Arcadia 20:58 6:59
47 Elizabeth Newman So Quartz Hill 20:59 7:00
48 Kaydee Sue Tolman Sr Ayala 21:00 7:00
49 Kaatje Hahn Jr Great Oak 21:00 7:00
50 Ali Green Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:01 7:00
51 Caitland Mcadory Sr Murrieta Valley 21:01 7:00
52 Jessica Balland Jr Great Oak 21:02 7:01
53 Stephanie Sandoval Sr Chula Vista (SD) 21:02 7:01
54 Vanessa Ngo Jr Ayala 21:03 7:01
55 Denise Perez Sr Warren 21:04 7:01
56 Rachel Calhoun Sr Murrieta Valley 21:06 7:02
57 Miranda Auer Jr Trabuco Hills 21:06 7:02
58 Jocelyn Dorame Sr Trabuco Hills 21:08 7:03
59 Cara Waite So Shadow Ridge 21:08 7:03
60 Hailey Smith Jr Newport Harbor 21:09 7:03
61 Mary Grabinski Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:11 7:04
62 Marisa Davidson So Green Valley (LV) 21:13 7:04
63 Allison Nagel Sr Fountain Valley 21:13 7:04
64 Dana Burns Jr Redlands East Valley 21:14 7:05
65 Alexis Conley Sr Tesoro 21:16 7:05 5/10 19/47 6/22 20:41 20:41 20:41
66 Heidi Snowball Jr Redlands East Valley 21:17 7:06
67 Jessica Graf Fr Shadow Ridge 21:19 7:06
68 Brianna Nino Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:19 7:06
69 Yaritizy Villarreal Jr El Rancho 21:20 7:07
70 Cassidy Evaristo Sr Poly (Long Beach) 21:21 7:07
71 Amanda Wright Jr Redlands 21:25 7:08
72 Danelle Weigel Sr Redlands East Valley 21:26 7:09
73 Alyse Pugh Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:27 7:09
74 Breanna Delvalle Jr Quartz Hill 21:27 7:09
75 Vyanca Soto Jr Rancho Buena Vista 21:28 7:09
76 Kelsie Jackson Jr Redlands East Valley 21:29 7:10
77 Annai Jimenez Sr Warren 21:31 7:10
78 Jazmin Furtado Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 21:32 7:11
79 Michelle Hafen Jr Trabuco Hills 21:35 7:12
80 Catie Imbery Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:38 7:13
81 Karolina Temblador So Chula Vista (SD) 21:38 7:13
82 Sarah Dunstan Jr Los Alamitos 21:41 7:14
83 Lizbeth Vargas Sr Newport Harbor 21:41 7:14
84 Eleanor Woodward Jr Poly (Long Beach) 21:44 7:15
85 Jessica Stewart Sr Trabuco Hills 21:45 7:15
86 Constance Duster Fr Quartz Hill 21:48 7:16
87 Victoria Garrison Fr Western Christian 21:49 7:16
88 Jacqueline Frey Jr Redlands 21:49 7:16
89 Shari Brown Jr Trabuco Hills 21:51 7:17
90 Jessica Garcia Sr Warren 21:51 7:17
91 Carissa Saenz Sr Warren 21:52 7:17
92 Tessa Frias So Shadow Ridge 21:57 7:19
93 Raachel Mc Lean Jr El Toro 21:58 7:19
94 Jennifer Flores Jr Redlands East Valley 21:59 7:20
95 Annie Potter Sr Hart 22:04 7:21
96 Emily Shu Jr Redlands 22:05 7:22
97 Elissa Valdez Sr Warren 22:06 7:22
98 Tracy Echeverri Sr Green Valley (LV) 22:07 7:22
99 Jennifer Hill Sr Tesoro 22:08 7:23 6/10 25/47 9/21 21:59 21:59 21:59
100 Fillipa Orekovic Sr Newport Harbor 22:08 7:23
101 Melany Garcia Jr Warren 22:10 7:23
102 Lan Nguyen Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:13 7:24
103 Ashley Mcinnes So Shadow Ridge 22:13 7:24
104 Kae Runge Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:14 7:25
105 Lauren Reed Jr Trabuco Hills 22:16 7:25
106 Patricia Delarosa Jr Newport Harbor 22:18 7:26
107 Elizabeth Ortiz Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:18 7:26
108 Brittany Nenneman Jr Shadow Ridge 22:19 7:26
109 Dominque Ortiz Jr Arcadia 22:19 7:26
110 Noelle Robinson Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:20 7:27
111 Khanh Nguyen Sr Fountain Valley 22:24 7:28
112 Jazmin Tamias Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:26 7:29
113 Shae Simpson Jr Tesoro 22:26 7:29 7/10 26/47 7/20 23:26
(1:00)
23:26
(1:00)
23:26
(1:00)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
114 Hannah Guiterrez Sr Newport Harbor 22:27 7:29
115 Kira Brin Fr Green Valley (LV) 22:30 7:30
116 Catherine McHenry Jr Tesoro 22:30 7:30 8/10 28/47 7/17 23:55
(1:25)
23:55
(1:25)
23:55
(1:25)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LY, LR, PR)
117 Samantha Mu Jr Arcadia 22:31 7:30
118 Allison Potter Jr Crescenta Valley 22:32 7:31
119 Elissa Mason Sr Redlands 22:32 7:31
120 Bailey Miller Jr Trabuco Hills 22:33 7:31
121 Kylie Tettemer Sr El Toro 22:33 7:31
122 Jordan Hernon Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:34 7:31
123 Krista Kim Jr Crescenta Valley 22:35 7:32
124 Kaitlyn Pitoniak Sr Fountain Valley 22:36 7:32
125 Sammie Jo Castro Jr Serrano 22:37 7:32
126 Kristel Quintanilla Jr Poly (Long Beach) 22:37 7:32
127 Hannah Stewart So Shadow Ridge 22:39 7:33
128 Leandra Dominguez Jr El Rancho 22:40 7:33
129 Crystal Phetagao Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 22:42 7:34
130 Elizabeth Pendergrass Sr Serrano 22:43 7:34
131 Cady Hayes Jr El Toro 22:44 7:35
132 Marissa Rodriguez Jr Warren 22:45 7:35
133 Claudia Tan Sr Poly (Long Beach) 22:45 7:35
134 Alyssa Rincon Sr El Toro 22:46 7:35
135 Alexa Martinez Jr Ayala 22:47 7:36
136 Anne Carpenter Sr Los Alamitos 22:47 7:36
137 Raeanne Cendejas Jr Tesoro 22:48 7:36 9/10 31/47 6/16
138 Beth Anderson Jr Crescenta Valley 22:48 7:36
139 Coco Crandell Jr Tesoro 22:49 7:36 10/10 32/47 4/14 21:53 21:53 21:53
140 Mariel Alarcon Jr Paramount 22:50 7:37
141 Rene Rodriguez So Colton 22:52 7:37
142 Kasey Edwards Jr El Toro 22:56 7:39
143 Dana Gersten Sr Trabuco Hills 22:59 7:40
144 Sydney Frasier Jr Shadow Ridge 23:03 7:41
145 Brittney Senecal Sr Green Valley (LV) 23:03 7:41
146 Stacey Jimenez Jr Warren 23:05 7:42
147 Jessica Lovato Jr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:06 7:42
148 Josephine Diaz Jr Warren 23:07 7:42
149 Laura Coria Sr Newport Harbor 23:09 7:43
150 Madeline Frank Sr Redlands 23:10 7:43
151 Allison Molstad Jr Newport Harbor 23:11 7:44
152 Kaylee Pizarro Jr Quartz Hill 23:12 7:44
153 Maryleen Razo Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:14 7:45
154 Vania Agama Jr Newport Harbor 23:15 7:45
155 Naomi Hood So Great Oak 23:18 7:46
156 Daisy Alvarado Jr Paramount 23:19 7:46
157 Hye Chung Jr Los Alamitos 23:20 7:47
158 Lauren Mara So Western Christian 23:22 7:47
159 Monica Paderanga Jr Ayala 23:22 7:47
160 Minerva Madrigal Jr Paramount 23:23 7:48
161 Emily Allen Jr Murrieta Valley 23:24 7:48
162 Andrea Wong Jr Trabuco Hills 23:25 7:48
163 Zuleica Gutierrez Sr Poly (Long Beach) 23:26 7:49
164 Nicole Southam Sr Los Alamitos 23:28 7:49
165 Evyn Melanson Jr Poly (Long Beach) 23:28 7:49
166 Olivia Medina Jr Trabuco Hills 23:29 7:50
167 Molly Hughes Jr Newport Harbor 23:29 7:50
168 Nallely Contreras Jr Warren 23:33 7:51
169 Alexandra Pappagelis Sr Los Alamitos 23:36 7:52
170 Klaryssa Carmona Jr El Rancho 23:37 7:52
171 Amber Luna Sr Warren 23:37 7:52
172 Danielle Theone Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:43 7:54
173 Gabriela Morales So El Rancho 23:43 7:54
174 Katherine Kuhlman Sr Trabuco Hills 23:45 7:55
175 Emilia Ratcliffe So Shadow Ridge 23:47 7:56
176 Jackie Lerma Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:52 7:57
177 Amanda Medina Jr Warren 23:54 7:58
178 Sydney Warden Jr Warren 23:55 7:58
179 Brianna Crain So Chula Vista (SD) 23:58 7:59
180 Victoria Le Sr Fountain Valley 23:59 8:00
181 Ashley Castaneda Sr Chula Vista (SD) 24:01 8:00
182 Hannah Harris Jr Great Oak 24:01 8:00
183 Jessica Magana Fr Chula Vista (SD) 24:05 8:02
184 Brooklyn Nenneman Sr Shadow Ridge 24:05 8:02
185 Nicole Heighes Jr Los Alamitos 24:06 8:02
186 Monserrat Meza Jr Chula Vista (SD) 24:08 8:03
187 Myka Arellano Jr Redlands East Valley 24:10 8:03
188 Autumn Pearson Sr Ayala 24:11 8:04
189 Marissa Findlay Jr Green Valley (LV) 24:13 8:04
190 April Ragels Jr Redlands 24:14 8:05
191 Hannah Mcguire Jr Trabuco Hills 24:15 8:05
192 Linsey Tran Jr Fountain Valley 24:15 8:05
193 Iris Ballard Jr Trabuco Hills 24:16 8:05
194 Gabriela Banderas Jr Paramount 24:18 8:06
195 Mallory Weinheimer Jr Fountain Valley 24:25 8:08
196 Kristine Guerrero Jr Warren 24:26 8:09
197 Karen Pasqual Jr Newport Harbor 24:26 8:09
198 Deana Abrego Jr Colton 24:27 8:09
199 Valerie Garcia Jr Newport Harbor 24:27 8:09
200 Tessa Cartwright So Green Valley (LV) 24:31 8:10
201 Alexis Gomez Jr Colton 24:32 8:11
202 Mandy Neverman Sr Murrieta Valley 24:36 8:12
203 Jacqulyn Arroyo Jr Shadow Ridge 24:39 8:13
204 Danika Rodriguez Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:44 8:15
205 Renee Tesarek Jr Green Valley (LV) 24:45 8:15
206 Melinda Chhoeum Jr Warren 24:46 8:15
207 Sandra Sandoval Jr Chula Vista (SD) 24:49 8:16
208 Jorgiana Aguilera Jr Ayala 24:50 8:17
209 Amber Young Sr Arcadia 24:52 8:17
210 Lupita Lopez Jr Fountain Valley 24:53 8:18
211 Brianda Esquievel Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 24:54 8:18
212 Christian Brown Jr Ayala 24:55 8:18
213 Alexandra Artinian Jr Ayala 24:56 8:19
214 Connie Chung Sr Los Alamitos 24:56 8:19
215 Jordyn Dugan So Western Christian 24:57 8:19
216 Megan Foran Sr Fountain Valley 24:59 8:20
217 Yannery Vargas Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:00 8:20
218 Michelle Edwards Sr Newport Harbor 25:08 8:23
219 Hannah Mumm Jr Newport Harbor 25:10 8:23
220 Sheila Lo Sr Arcadia 25:12 8:24
221 Judy Pearce Sr Murrieta Valley 25:22 8:27
222 Destini Blunt Jr Warren 25:26 8:29
223 Lauren Howell Sr Murrieta Valley 25:29 8:30
224 Ingrid Gubler So Shadow Ridge 25:31 8:30
225 Rachel Webb Jr Fountain Valley 25:37 8:32
226 Andrea Lopez Sr Chula Vista (SD) 25:39 8:33
227 Kaili Brande Sr Newport Harbor 25:40 8:33
228 Genessy Encinas Jr Warren 25:43 8:34
229 Evelyn Nava Jr Warren 25:44 8:35
230 Velasco Gabriella Jr Murrieta Valley 25:45 8:35
231 Liliana Duran Sr Chula Vista (SD) 25:50 8:37
232 Kristen Mayo Fr Green Valley (LV) 25:51 8:37
233 Mayra Barragan Jr Warren 25:52 8:37
234 Victoria Paulson Sr Los Alamitos 25:53 8:38
235 Sarah Kulpa Jr Trabuco Hills 25:55 8:38
236 Taylor Gatz Jr Rancho Buena Vista 25:56 8:39
237 Stephanie Searles Sr La Quinta (La Quinta) 25:57 8:39
238 Haley Whitehurst Jr Redlands East Valley 25:59 8:40
239 Sara Molinar Jr Rancho Buena Vista 26:00 8:40
240 Lorena Fox Jr Chula Vista (SD) 26:14 8:45
241 Ariana Mayorquin So Chula Vista (SD) 26:17 8:46
242 Nicole Pulido Fr Green Valley (LV) 26:17 8:46
243 Ashley Harris Jr Newport Harbor 26:18 8:46
244 Anisia Mendoza Fr Colton 26:18 8:46
245 Lauren Neddermyer Sr Murrieta Valley 26:23 8:48
246 Kelsey Seitz Sr El Toro 26:26 8:49
247 Consuelo Cisneros Jr Colton 26:26 8:49
248 Elizabeth Young Jr Arcadia 26:26 8:49
249 Soleil Amezcua Jr Warren 26:30 8:50
250 Mackenzie Jefferson Sr Green Valley (LV) 26:30 8:50
251 Julissa Pizarro Fr Green Valley (LV) 26:32 8:51
252 Marli Ehrlich Jr Trabuco Hills 26:34 8:51
253 Victoria Green Jr Warren 26:35 8:52
254 Anasazi Ochoa Fr Chula Vista (SD) 26:36 8:52
255 Vivian Felix Sr Colton 26:41 8:54
256 Melissa Vega Jr Redlands East Valley 26:43 8:54
257 Vanessa Flores Sr Paramount 27:00 9:00
258 Autumn Gerber Jr Redlands East Valley 27:23 9:08
259 Valerie Cordero Sr Chula Vista (SD) 27:39 9:13
260 Breanna Maltby Jr Murrieta Valley 27:46 9:15
261 Eden Ettinghausen Jr Murrieta Valley 27:46 9:15
262 Haylee Dalessandro Jr Buchanan (Clovis) 27:56 9:19
263 Catalina Muro Sr Chula Vista (SD) 33:08 11:03
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
99:58
20:00
6:40
42 Haley Richins
Sr
19:38
6:33
2
Nikki Burke
Sr
19:49
6:36
5
Morgan Williams
Sr
19:54
6:38
6
Jane Morgan
Jr
20:04
6:41
8
Allie Mouck
Jr
20:33
6:51
21
Danielle Urdiales
Jr
20:44
6:55
33
Kaatje Hahn
Jr
21:00
7:00
46
2 Redlands
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:53
101:26
20:17
6:46
80 Sarah Chang
Jr
19:45
6:35
4
Hanna Laue
Jr
20:20
6:47
14
Alexandra Campbell
Jr
20:21
6:47
17
Allyson Zabaleta
Sr
20:22
6:47
18
Hailee Hettrick
Jr
20:38
6:53
27
Amanda Wright
Jr
21:25
7:08
66
Jacqueline Frey
Jr
21:49
7:16
80
3 Tesoro
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 1:52
101:11
20:14
6:45
104 Amy LaRue
Sr
19:24
6:28
1
Kendall Donaldson
Jr
19:42
6:34
3
Alexis Butler
Jr
20:10
6:43
10
Charly Turner
Jr
20:39
6:53
29
Alexis Conley
Sr
21:16
7:05
61
Jennifer Hill
Sr
22:08
7:23
87
Shae Simpson
Jr
22:26
7:29
95
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Ayala
9-7-4-5-4
Gap: 0:39
103:17
20:39
6:53
141 Robyn Brown
Sr
20:21
6:47
16
Sarah Moore
Sr
20:30
6:50
19
Ariana Cordero
Jr
20:34
6:51
23
Kimberly Sullivan
Sr
20:52
6:57
38
Kaydee Sue Tolman
Sr
21:00
7:00
45
Vanessa Ngo
Jr
21:03
7:01
50
Alexa Martinez
Jr
22:47
7:36
105
5 Trabuco Hills
7-8-5-4-5
Gap: 0:54
103:11
20:38
6:53
145 Evan Stockdale
Jr
20:12
6:44
12
Rachel Stillman
Jr
20:35
6:52
24
Alexis Richardson
Jr
20:38
6:53
26
Kristine Haas
Sr
20:40
6:53
30
Miranda Auer
Jr
21:06
7:02
53
Jocelyn Dorame
Sr
21:08
7:03
54
Michelle Hafen
Jr
21:35
7:12
73
6 Shadow Ridge
5-9-9-7-6
Gap: 0:47
103:29
20:42
6:54
155 Ciara Jackson
So
20:10
6:43
9
Ciera Clayton
So
20:45
6:55
34
Gina Ewing-dibari
So
20:46
6:55
35
Madison Sanchez
Sr
20:51
6:57
36
Kelsie Harper
Jr
20:57
6:59
41
Cara Waite
So
21:08
7:03
55
Jessica Graf
Fr
21:19
7:06
63
7 Quartz Hill
8-4-7-7-7
Gap: 1:07
104:03
20:49
6:56
183 Kristen Brown
Jr
20:20
6:47
13
Kelsey Lewis
Jr
20:20
6:47
15
Kelly Holloway
Jr
20:57
6:59
42
Elizabeth Newman
So
20:59
7:00
44
Breanna Delvalle
Jr
21:27
7:09
69
Constance Duster
Fr
21:48
7:16
79
Kaylee Pizarro
Jr
23:12
7:44
114
8 Arcadia
6-6-6-6-8
Gap: 2:09
104:38
20:56
6:59
197 Alyson Watkins
Jr
20:10
6:43
11
Lauren Kikuchi
Jr
20:30
6:50
20
Tansica Sunkamaneevongs
Jr
20:41
6:54
32
Helen Chou
Sr
20:58
6:59
43
Dominque Ortiz
Jr
22:19
7:26
91
Samantha Mu
Jr
22:31
7:30
98
Amber Young
Sr
24:52
8:17
140
9 Poly (Long Beach)
4-5-8-9-9
Gap: 1:23
104:04
20:49
6:56
198 Isabel Sanchez
Jr
19:58
6:39
7
Maddy Focht
Jr
20:33
6:51
22
Ali Green
Sr
21:01
7:00
47
Mary Grabinski
Jr
21:11
7:04
57
Cassidy Evaristo
Sr
21:21
7:07
65
Catie Imbery
Jr
21:38
7:13
74
Eleanor Woodward
Jr
21:44
7:15
78
10 Warren
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:12
106:00
21:12
7:04
270 Carolina Robles
Jr
20:39
6:53
28
Valeria Corona
Jr
20:55
6:58
39
Denise Perez
Sr
21:04
7:01
51
Annai Jimenez
Sr
21:31
7:10
71
Jessica Garcia
Sr
21:51
7:17
81
Carissa Saenz
Sr
21:52
7:17
82
Elissa Valdez
Sr
22:06
7:22
85
11 Chula Vista (SD)
13-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:06
108:25
21:41
7:14
325 Ana Gonzalez
Fr
20:52
6:57
37
Brooke Martinez
So
20:55
6:58
40
Stephanie Sandoval
Sr
21:02
7:01
49
Karolina Temblador
So
21:38
7:13
75
Brianna Crain
So
23:58
7:59
124
Ashley Castaneda
Sr
24:01
8:00
126
Jessica Magana
Fr
24:05
8:02
127
12 Redlands East Valley
17-15-13-12-12
Gap: 0:45
107:25
21:29
7:10
343 Dana Burns
Jr
21:14
7:05
60
Heidi Snowball
Jr
21:17
7:06
62
Danelle Weigel
Sr
21:26
7:09
67
Kelsie Jackson
Jr
21:29
7:10
70
Jennifer Flores
Jr
21:59
7:20
84
Myka Arellano
Jr
24:10
8:03
129
Haley Whitehurst
Jr
25:59
8:40
145
13 Fountain Valley
10-12-12-13-13
Gap: 3:22
110:49
22:10
7:23
403 Addie Espinoza
Jr
20:37
6:52
25
Allison Nagel
Sr
21:13
7:04
59
Khanh Nguyen
Sr
22:24
7:28
93
Kaitlyn Pitoniak
Sr
22:36
7:32
101
Victoria Le
Sr
23:59
8:00
125
Linsey Tran
Jr
24:15
8:05
131
Mallory Weinheimer
Jr
24:25
8:08
133
14 Newport Harbor
15-17-16-14-14
Gap: 1:18
109:43
21:57
7:19
407 Hailey Smith
Jr
21:09
7:03
56
Lizbeth Vargas
Sr
21:41
7:14
77
Fillipa Orekovic
Sr
22:08
7:23
88
Patricia Delarosa
Jr
22:18
7:26
90
Hannah Guiterrez
Sr
22:27
7:29
96
Laura Coria
Sr
23:09
7:43
112
Allison Molstad
Jr
23:11
7:44
113
15 Buchanan (Clovis)
18-16-16-15-15
Gap: 1:15
109:54
21:59
7:20
413 Brianna Nino
Jr
21:19
7:06
64
Alyse Pugh
Jr
21:27
7:09
68
Kae Runge
Jr
22:14
7:25
89
Noelle Robinson
Jr
22:20
7:27
92
Jordan Hernon
Jr
22:34
7:31
100
Crystal Phetagao
Jr
22:42
7:34
102
Haylee Dalessandro
Jr
27:56
9:19
151
16 El Toro
12-14-14-16-16
Gap: 2:06
110:41
22:08
7:23
420 Paulina Flores
Sr
20:40
6:53
31
Raachel Mc Lean
Jr
21:58
7:19
83
Kylie Tettemer
Sr
22:33
7:31
99
Cady Hayes
Jr
22:44
7:35
103
Alyssa Rincon
Sr
22:46
7:35
104
Kasey Edwards
Jr
22:56
7:39
109
Kelsey Seitz
Sr
26:26
8:49
147
17 Green Valley (LV)
16-18-18-17-17
Gap: 3:00
113:06
22:37
7:32
481 Marisa Davidson
So
21:13
7:04
58
Tracy Echeverri
Sr
22:07
7:22
86
Kira Brin
Fr
22:30
7:30
97
Brittney Senecal
Sr
23:03
7:41
110
Marissa Findlay
Jr
24:13
8:04
130
Tessa Cartwright
So
24:31
8:10
135
Renee Tesarek
Jr
24:45
8:15
139
18 Murrieta Valley
14-13-15-18-18
Gap: 4:21
115:29
23:06
7:42
498 Caitland Mcadory
Sr
21:01
7:00
48
Rachel Calhoun
Sr
21:06
7:02
52
Emily Allen
Jr
23:24
7:48
119
Mandy Neverman
Sr
24:36
8:12
137
Judy Pearce
Sr
25:22
8:27
142
Lauren Howell
Sr
25:29
8:30
143
Velasco Gabriella
Jr
25:45
8:35
144
19 La Quinta (La Quinta)
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:11
114:01
22:48
7:36
514 Jazmin Furtado
Sr
21:32
7:11
72
Jazmin Tamias
Sr
22:26
7:29
94
Jessica Lovato
Jr
23:06
7:42
111
Maryleen Razo
Sr
23:14
7:45
115
Danielle Theone
Sr
23:43
7:54
122
Jackie Lerma
Sr
23:52
7:57
123
Danika Rodriguez
Sr
24:44
8:15
138
20 Los Alamitos
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 1:55
114:52
22:58
7:39
540 Sarah Dunstan
Jr
21:41
7:14
76
Anne Carpenter
Sr
22:47
7:36
106
Hye Chung
Jr
23:20
7:47
117
Nicole Southam
Sr
23:28
7:49
120
Alexandra Pappagelis
Sr
23:36
7:52
121
Nicole Heighes
Jr
24:06
8:02
128
Connie Chung
Sr
24:56
8:19
141
21 Paramount
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:10
120:50
24:10
8:03
623 Mariel Alarcon
Jr
22:50
7:37
107
Daisy Alvarado
Jr
23:19
7:46
116
Minerva Madrigal
Jr
23:23
7:48
118
Gabriela Banderas
Jr
24:18
8:06
132
Vanessa Flores
Sr
27:00
9:00
150








22 Colton
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 3:34
124:35
24:55
8:18
672 Rene Rodriguez
So
22:52
7:37
108
Deana Abrego
Jr
24:27
8:09
134
Alexis Gomez
Jr
24:32
8:11
136
Anisia Mendoza
Fr
26:18
8:46
146
Consuelo Cisneros
Jr
26:26
8:49
148
Vivian Felix
Sr
26:41
8:54
149




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Trabuco Hills
3-3-2-1-1
Gap: 1:08
108:35
21:43
7:14
63 Jocelyn Dorame
Sr
21:08
7:03
5
Michelle Hafen
Jr
21:35
7:12
9
Jessica Stewart
Sr
21:45
7:15
12
Shari Brown
Jr
21:51
7:17
14
Lauren Reed
Jr
22:16
7:25
23
Bailey Miller
Jr
22:33
7:31
29
Dana Gersten
Sr
22:59
7:40
37
2 Shadow Ridge
4-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:11
108:56
21:47
7:16
76 Cara Waite
So
21:08
7:03
6
Jessica Graf
Fr
21:19
7:06
7
Tessa Frias
So
21:57
7:19
16
Ashley Mcinnes
So
22:13
7:24
22
Brittany Nenneman
Jr
22:19
7:26
25
Hannah Stewart
So
22:39
7:33
31
Sydney Frasier
Jr
23:03
7:41
38
3 Poly (Long Beach)
6-4-5-4-3
Gap: 0:59
110:30
22:06
7:22
96 Catie Imbery
Jr
21:38
7:13
10
Eleanor Woodward
Jr
21:44
7:15
11
Lan Nguyen
Jr
22:13
7:24
21
Elizabeth Ortiz
Jr
22:18
7:26
24
Kristel Quintanilla
Jr
22:37
7:32
30
Claudia Tan
Sr
22:45
7:35
33
Zuleica Gutierrez
Sr
23:26
7:49
47
4 Great Oak
1-1-1-2-4
Gap: 3:17
110:05
22:01
7:20
103 Danielle Urdiales
Jr
20:44
6:55
1
Kaatje Hahn
Jr
21:00
7:00
2
Jessica Balland
Jr
21:02
7:01
3
Naomi Hood
So
23:18
7:46
45
Hannah Harris
Jr
24:01
8:00
52








5 Redlands
5-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:45
111:01
22:12
7:24
108 Amanda Wright
Jr
21:25
7:08
8
Jacqueline Frey
Jr
21:49
7:16
13
Emily Shu
Jr
22:05
7:22
17
Elissa Mason
Sr
22:32
7:31
28
Madeline Frank
Sr
23:10
7:43
42
April Ragels
Jr
24:14
8:05
56




6 Warren
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:13
111:58
22:24
7:28
124 Carissa Saenz
Sr
21:52
7:17
15
Elissa Valdez
Sr
22:06
7:22
18
Melany Garcia
Jr
22:10
7:23
20
Marissa Rodriguez
Jr
22:45
7:35
32
Stacey Jimenez
Jr
23:05
7:42
39
Josephine Diaz
Jr
23:07
7:42
40
Nallely Contreras
Jr
23:33
7:51
49
7 Tesoro
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:41
112:41
22:32
7:31
143 Jennifer Hill
Sr
22:08
7:23
19
Shae Simpson
Jr
22:26
7:29
26
Catherine McHenry
Jr
22:30
7:30
27
Raeanne Cendejas
Jr
22:48
7:36
35
Coco Crandell
Jr
22:49
7:36
36








WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Ayala
2-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:47
116:13
23:15
7:45
204 Vanessa Ngo
Jr
21:03
7:01
4
Alexa Martinez
Jr
22:47
7:36
34
Monica Paderanga
Jr
23:22
7:47
46
Autumn Pearson
Sr
24:11
8:04
55
Jorgiana Aguilera
Jr
24:50
8:17
65
Christian Brown
Jr
24:55
8:18
68
Alexandra Artinian
Jr
24:56
8:19
69
9 Newport Harbor
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:17
117:30
23:30
7:50
235 Laura Coria
Sr
23:09
7:43
41
Allison Molstad
Jr
23:11
7:44
43
Vania Agama
Jr
23:15
7:45
44
Molly Hughes
Jr
23:29
7:50
48
Karen Pasqual
Jr
24:26
8:09
59
Valerie Garcia
Jr
24:27
8:09
60
Michelle Edwards
Sr
25:08
8:23
72
10 Chula Vista (SD)
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:38
122:42
24:32
8:11
297 Ashley Castaneda
Sr
24:01
8:00
51
Jessica Magana
Fr
24:05
8:02
53
Monserrat Meza
Jr
24:08
8:03
54
Sandra Sandoval
Jr
24:49
8:16
64
Andrea Lopez
Sr
25:39
8:33
75
Liliana Duran
Sr
25:50
8:37
77
Lorena Fox
Jr
26:14
8:45
80
11 Fountain Valley
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:22
124:09
24:50
8:17
325 Linsey Tran
Jr
24:15
8:05
57
Mallory Weinheimer
Jr
24:25
8:08
58
Lupita Lopez
Jr
24:53
8:18
66
Megan Foran
Sr
24:59
8:20
70
Rachel Webb
Jr
25:37
8:32
74








12 La Quinta (La Quinta)
10-11-11-11-12
Gap: 2:05
124:27
24:53
8:18
329 Jackie Lerma
Sr
23:52
7:57
50
Danika Rodriguez
Sr
24:44
8:15
62
Brianda Esquievel
Sr
24:54
8:18
67
Yannery Vargas
Sr
25:00
8:20
71
Stephanie Searles
Sr
25:57
8:39
79








13 Green Valley (LV)
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:59
127:54
25:35
8:32
366 Tessa Cartwright
So
24:31
8:10
61
Renee Tesarek
Jr
24:45
8:15
63
Kristen Mayo
Fr
25:51
8:37
78
Nicole Pulido
Fr
26:17
8:46
81
Mackenzie Jefferson
Sr
26:30
8:50
83
Julissa Pizarro
Fr
26:32
8:51
84




14 Murrieta Valley
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:17
133:09
26:38
8:53
402 Lauren Howell
Sr
25:29
8:30
73
Velasco Gabriella
Jr
25:45
8:35
76
Lauren Neddermyer
Sr
26:23
8:48
82
Breanna Maltby
Jr
27:46
9:15
85
Eden Ettinghausen
Jr
27:46
9:15
86








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Megan Melnyk Fr Crescenta Valley 18:45 6:15
2 Molly Scharmann Fr Tesoro 18:51 6:17 1/10 8/47 2/24
3 Miranda Padilla Fr Great Oak 18:53 6:18
4 Alexandra Evans Fr Redlands East Valley 18:58 6:19
5 Hayley Witzeman Fr Crescenta Valley 18:58 6:19
6 Brianna Taylor Fr Los Alamitos 19:23 6:28
7 Alyssa Hebb Fr Redlands East Valley 19:27 6:29
8 Marissa Mccullough Fr Poly (Long Beach) 19:32 6:31
9 Katherine Nolte Fr Crescenta Valley 19:45 6:35
10 Susana Defrank Fr Great Oak 19:46 6:35
11 Bailee Margolis Fr Trabuco Hills 19:53 6:38
12 Kelly Thomas Fr Great Oak 19:56 6:39
13 Starla Dale Fr Great Oak 19:56 6:39
14 Emma Reich Fr Trabuco Hills 20:04 6:41
15 Cristina Madalo Fr Murrieta Valley 20:06 6:42
16 Jaime Monaco Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:09 6:43
17 Amanda Burch Fr Crescenta Valley 20:19 6:46
18 Hannah Banoit Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 20:22 6:47
19 Anna Hazlett Fr Trabuco Hills 20:26 6:49
20 Anya Levanduski Fr Great Oak 20:28 6:49
21 Clarissa Smathers Fr Tesoro 20:28 6:49 2/10 14/47 6/22
22 Mara Koval Fr Poly (Long Beach) 20:38 6:53
23 Natalie Grohmann Fr Fountain Valley 20:47 6:56
24 Alex Kartchner Fr Great Oak 20:51 6:57
25 Alexis Jimenez Fr Warren 20:53 6:58
26 Eyo Toe Fr Ayala 20:53 6:58
27 Liana Diaz Fr J. W. North 20:54 6:58
28 Samantha Faiello Fr Ayala 21:00 7:00
29 Sabrina Herrmann Fr Trabuco Hills 21:01 7:00
30 Aitana Baumgartel Fr Great Oak 21:02 7:01
31 Rebekah Lizama Fr Upland 21:04 7:01
32 Kristin Savage Fr Upland 21:07 7:02
33 Ashley Dapra So Murrieta Valley 21:14 7:05
34 Amber Bolstad Fr Crescenta Valley 21:16 7:05
35 Kyler Roseth Fr Trabuco Hills 21:24 7:08
36 Jolie Nelson Fr Trabuco Hills 21:28 7:09
37 Hannah Boelts Fr Murrieta Valley 21:28 7:09
38 Macey Pflughoft Fr Great Oak 21:32 7:11
39 Adriana Graham Fr Great Oak 21:35 7:12
40 Clarissa Garay Fr Ayala 21:37 7:12
41 Alexis Martinez Fr Ayala 21:37 7:12
42 Victoria Rama Fr Ayala 21:39 7:13
43 Pamela Tran Fr Poly (Long Beach) 21:40 7:13
44 Megan Allen Fr Murrieta Valley 21:45 7:15
45 Malinda Mccormick Fr Serrano 21:47 7:16
46 Mckenna Middleton Fr Crescenta Valley 21:49 7:16
47 Hannah Campas Fr Redlands East Valley 21:50 7:17
48 Madison Messerly Fr Great Oak 21:50 7:17
49 Julia Adame Fr Great Oak 21:51 7:17
50 Kaylin Garcia Fr Buchanan (Clovis) 21:57 7:19
51 Samantha Duran Fr Paramount 21:57 7:19
52 Ashley Waye Fr Ayala 22:01 7:20
53 Brynn Witter Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:08 7:23
54 Ashley Cahallan Fr Great Oak 22:09 7:23
55 Noelle Garland Fr Los Alamitos 22:09 7:23
56 Monique Lozano Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:12 7:24
57 Aly Goss Fr El Toro 22:15 7:25
58 Monica Lemus So El Rancho 22:18 7:26
59 Jillian Fice Fr El Toro 22:21 7:27
60 Christi Kessler Fr Hart 22:22 7:27
61 Stephanie Flores Fr Paramount 22:25 7:28
62 Erin Grooms Fr Lakewood 22:32 7:31
63 Tauna Tenney Fr Great Oak 22:36 7:32
64 Aubrey Payne Fr Trabuco Hills 22:39 7:33
65 Gillian Warren Fr Great Oak 22:39 7:33
66 Gloria Issa Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 22:41 7:34
67 Jessica Mancera Fr El Rancho 22:42 7:34
68 Jennifer Delago Fr El Rancho 22:46 7:35
69 Elise Odom Fr Rancho Buena Vista 22:46 7:35
70 Madison Allen Fr Great Oak 22:47 7:36
71 Amara Pouv Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:48 7:36
72 Zofia Fraczek Fr Redlands East Valley 22:51 7:37
73 Kelly Middleton Fr El Toro 22:54 7:38
74 Nichola Hillis Fr Tesoro 22:55 7:38 3/10 34/47 10/20
75 Emma Gressett Fr Poly (Long Beach) 22:59 7:40
76 Dasha O'neil Fr El Toro 23:00 7:40
77 Hannah Struble Fr Hart 23:01 7:40
78 Jordan Corona Fr El Toro 23:01 7:40
79 Tori Wright Fr Upland 23:02 7:41
80 Marina Sandoval Fr Trabuco Hills 23:02 7:41
81 Sierra Phelps Fr Ayala 23:03 7:41
82 Alexis Austin Fr Hart 23:04 7:41
83 Alison Ally Kiral Fr Trabuco Hills 23:06 7:42
84 Clarissa Hernandez Fr Lakewood 23:06 7:42
85 Kodee Yamamoto Fr Tesoro 23:07 7:42 4/10 36/47 9/20
86 Emma Kelley Fr Hart 23:10 7:43
87 Allysza Villalobos Fr El Rancho 23:11 7:44
88 Bryanna Fierro Fr Arcadia 23:12 7:44
89 Julianne Barkovitz Fr Trabuco Hills 23:12 7:44
90 Alexandra Dagnino Fr Warren 23:14 7:45
91 Isabel Annino Fr Arcadia 23:15 7:45
92 Monique Garcia Fr Ayala 23:15 7:45
93 Cierra Keller Fr Fountain Valley 23:19 7:46
94 Sabrina Moreno Fr El Rancho 23:24 7:48
95 Brynna Close Fr J. W. North 23:28 7:49
96 Hanna Moon Fr Arcadia 23:31 7:50
97 Isabelle Panza Fr Arcadia 23:37 7:52
98 Carolina Arciniegas Fr Trabuco Hills 23:38 7:53
99 Julia Lee Fr Trabuco Hills 23:43 7:54
100 Victoria Bueno Fr Lakewood 23:45 7:55
101 Brielle Biscocho Fr Poly (Long Beach) 23:46 7:55
102 Ellie Puente Fr Ayala 23:46 7:55
103 Katie Faltys Fr El Toro 23:48 7:56
104 Hannah Elsea Fr Murrieta Valley 23:48 7:56
105 Alanna Hung Fr Arcadia 23:49 7:56
106 Shayna Hanson Fr Ayala 23:50 7:57
107 Katie Johnson Fr Tesoro 23:53 7:58 5/10 37/47 10/17
108 Hana Hintz Fr Lakewood 23:55 7:58
109 Samantha Cano Fr Warren 23:56 7:59
110 Madison Rolapp Fr El Toro 23:57 7:59
111 Jacey Prahl Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 23:57 7:59
112 Jenna Johnston Fr Trabuco Hills 23:58 7:59
113 Anakaren Pacheco Fr Warren 24:06 8:02
114 Michaelle Luu Fr Upland 24:06 8:02
115 Mikayla Hutchinson Fr Ayala 24:07 8:02
116 Amaka Amobi Fr Warren 24:15 8:05
117 Paulina Gonez Fr Warren 24:15 8:05
118 Ione Glines Fr Poly (Long Beach) 24:17 8:06
119 Amanda Pham Fr Poly (Long Beach) 24:20 8:07
120 Sara Colton Fr Arcadia 24:20 8:07
121 Diana Arreola Fr Ayala 24:20 8:07
122 Breanna McBean Fr Tesoro 24:21 8:07 6/10 39/47 9/12
123 Madeline Moreen Fr El Toro 24:24 8:08
124 Carissa Ennis Fr Trabuco Hills 24:25 8:08
125 Sabrina Fonte Fr Los Alamitos 24:25 8:08
126 Monique Bernard Fr Arcadia 24:32 8:11
127 Alyssa Villanueva Fr Ayala 24:32 8:11
128 Mireya Briseno Fr Upland 24:34 8:11
129 Elena Petersen Fr Tesoro 24:40 8:13 7/10 41/47 7/10
130 Sadie Encinas Fr Warren 24:41 8:14
131 Summer Candelaria Fr Redlands 24:42 8:14
132 Makinsey Mcintosh Fr Upland 24:44 8:15
133 Samantha Rubin Fr Tesoro 24:44 8:15 8/10 43/47 6/8
134 Roxanne Watson Fr Fountain Valley 24:45 8:15
135 Brittany Boud Fr Trabuco Hills 24:49 8:16
136 Liana Lorusso Fr Ayala 24:53 8:18
137 Malia Luna Fr Redlands 24:54 8:18
138 Angela LaRue Fr Tesoro 24:58 8:19 9/10 45/47 5/8
139 Christina Mu Fr Arcadia 25:00 8:20
140 Erica Flores Fr Ayala 25:01 8:20
141 Emily Tan Fr Warren 25:01 8:20
142 Danielle Emter Fr Trabuco Hills 25:02 8:21
143 Lexi Silva Fr Trabuco Hills 25:02 8:21
144 Delaney Ortiz Fr Arcadia 25:04 8:21
145 Taylor Sangiorgio Fr Los Alamitos 25:06 8:22
146 Crystal Herrera Fr Warren 25:08 8:23
147 Alyssa Farr Fr El Toro 25:08 8:23
148 Sierra Baughman Fr Ayala 25:12 8:24
149 Ashly Escobar Fr Fountain Valley 25:15 8:25
150 Carly Di Tommaso Fr El Toro 25:33 8:31
151 Lourdes Cardenas Fr Lakewood 25:50 8:37
152 Camila Sanchez Fr Lakewood 26:04 8:41
153 Madelynn Bastidas Fr Warren 26:09 8:43
154 Brenda Chu Fr Warren 26:21 8:47
155 Samantha Ballance Fr Trabuco Hills 26:36 8:52
156 Mikaela Adolphus Fr Upland 26:42 8:54
157 Monica Hurtado Fr Warren 26:42 8:54
158 Karen Anaya Fr Paramount 26:43 8:54
159 Hannah Hoekstra Fr Redlands East Valley 26:53 8:58
160 Natasha Shikari Fr Ayala 26:56 8:59
161 Mary Ibrahim Fr Warren 26:57 8:59
162 Amber Guzman Fr Paramount 26:59 9:00
163 Valerie Smetanka Fr El Toro 27:02 9:01
164 Kaylee Martin Fr Tesoro 27:02 9:01 10/10 47/47 7/8
165 Mckenna Lasher Fr El Toro 27:05 9:02
166 Bricia Zuniga Fr Warren 27:07 9:02
167 Erica Calder Fr Lakewood 27:09 9:03
168 Falynn Harris Fr Redlands 27:11 9:04
169 Amberly Espindola Fr Warren 27:12 9:04
170 Tammy Fang Fr Arcadia 27:18 9:06
171 Maeve Kulpa Fr Trabuco Hills 27:18 9:06
172 Sophie Yates Fr Trabuco Hills 27:19 9:06
173 Reed Vistaunet Fr Trabuco Hills 27:25 9:08
174 Maya Harris Fr Warren 27:34 9:11
175 Alejandra Calderon Fr Fountain Valley 27:39 9:13
176 Veronica Nelson Fr Redlands 28:04 9:21
177 Andrea Castellanos Fr Redlands East Valley 28:18 9:26
178 Hayley Buttles Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 28:25 9:28
179 Miranda Thoene Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 28:37 9:32
180 Kyleigh Rothwell Fr El Toro 28:43 9:34
181 Erin Pyle Fr Trabuco Hills 29:02 9:41
182 Nicole Quirante Fr Redlands 29:33 9:51
183 Amanda Cardinal Fr La Quinta (La Quinta) 29:42 9:54
184 Shelby Spear Fr El Toro 29:50 9:57
185 Prisca Kim Fr Ayala 30:23 10:08
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
3-3-2-2-1
Gap: 1:35
98:59
19:48
6:36
53 Miranda Padilla
Fr
18:53
6:18
3
Susana Defrank
Fr
19:46
6:35
9
Kelly Thomas
Fr
19:56
6:39
11
Starla Dale
Fr
19:56
6:39
12
Anya Levanduski
Fr
20:28
6:49
18
Alex Kartchner
Fr
20:51
6:57
22
Aitana Baumgartel
Fr
21:02
7:01
27
2 Crescenta Valley
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:31
99:03
19:49
6:36
61 Megan Melnyk
Fr
18:45
6:15
1
Hayley Witzeman
Fr
18:58
6:19
5
Katherine Nolte
Fr
19:45
6:35
8
Amanda Burch
Fr
20:19
6:46
16
Amber Bolstad
Fr
21:16
7:05
31
Mckenna Middleton
Fr
21:49
7:16
40




3 Trabuco Hills
6-6-3-3-3
Gap: 1:31
102:48
20:34
6:51
98 Bailee Margolis
Fr
19:53
6:38
10
Emma Reich
Fr
20:04
6:41
13
Anna Hazlett
Fr
20:26
6:49
17
Sabrina Herrmann
Fr
21:01
7:00
26
Kyler Roseth
Fr
21:24
7:08
32
Jolie Nelson
Fr
21:28
7:09
33
Aubrey Payne
Fr
22:39
7:33
49
4 Poly (Long Beach)
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:36
104:07
20:49
6:56
123 Marissa Mccullough
Fr
19:32
6:31
7
Jaime Monaco
Fr
20:09
6:43
15
Mara Koval
Fr
20:38
6:53
20
Pamela Tran
Fr
21:40
7:13
38
Brynn Witter
Fr
22:08
7:23
43
Monique Lozano
Fr
22:12
7:24
44
Amara Pouv
Fr
22:48
7:36
53
5 Ayala
10-8-8-7-5
Gap: 0:46
106:46
21:21
7:07
157 Eyo Toe
Fr
20:53
6:58
24
Samantha Faiello
Fr
21:00
7:00
25
Clarissa Garay
Fr
21:37
7:12
35
Alexis Martinez
Fr
21:37
7:12
36
Victoria Rama
Fr
21:39
7:13
37
Ashley Waye
Fr
22:01
7:20
42
Sierra Phelps
Fr
23:03
7:41
60
6 Murrieta Valley
7-7-7-6-6
Gap: 3:42
108:21
21:40
7:13
190 Cristina Madalo
Fr
20:06
6:42
14
Ashley Dapra
So
21:14
7:05
30
Hannah Boelts
Fr
21:28
7:09
34
Megan Allen
Fr
21:45
7:15
39
Hannah Elsea
Fr
23:48
7:56
73








7 Redlands East Valley
4-2-5-5-7
Gap: 7:55
109:59
22:00
7:20
203 Alexandra Evans
Fr
18:58
6:19
4
Alyssa Hebb
Fr
19:27
6:29
6
Hannah Campas
Fr
21:50
7:17
41
Zofia Fraczek
Fr
22:51
7:37
54
Hannah Hoekstra
Fr
26:53
8:58
98
Andrea Castellanos
Fr
28:18
9:26
103




8 Tesoro
2-4-6-8-8
Gap: 5:02
109:14
21:51
7:17
214 Molly Scharmann
Fr
18:51
6:17
2
Clarissa Smathers
Fr
20:28
6:49
19
Nichola Hillis
Fr
22:55
7:38
56
Kodee Yamamoto
Fr
23:07
7:42
62
Katie Johnson
Fr
23:53
7:58
75
Breanna McBean
Fr
24:21
8:07
85
Elena Petersen
Fr
24:40
8:13
88
9 El Toro
12-12-10-10-9
Gap: 0:46
113:31
22:42
7:34
262 Aly Goss
Fr
22:15
7:25
45
Jillian Fice
Fr
22:21
7:27
47
Kelly Middleton
Fr
22:54
7:38
55
Dasha O'neil
Fr
23:00
7:40
57
Jordan Corona
Fr
23:01
7:40
58
Katie Faltys
Fr
23:48
7:56
72
Madison Rolapp
Fr
23:57
7:59
78
10 El Rancho
13-13-11-11-10
Gap: 1:06
114:21
22:52
7:37
280 Monica Lemus
So
22:18
7:26
46
Jessica Mancera
Fr
22:42
7:34
51
Jennifer Delago
Fr
22:46
7:35
52
Allysza Villalobos
Fr
23:11
7:44
63
Sabrina Moreno
Fr
23:24
7:48
68








11 Upland
11-9-9-9-11
Gap: 3:30
113:53
22:47
7:36
284 Rebekah Lizama
Fr
21:04
7:01
28
Kristin Savage
Fr
21:07
7:02
29
Tori Wright
Fr
23:02
7:41
59
Michaelle Luu
Fr
24:06
8:02
81
Mireya Briseno
Fr
24:34
8:11
87
Makinsey Mcintosh
Fr
24:44
8:15
91
Mikaela Adolphus
Fr
26:42
8:54
97
12 Warren
9-10-12-12-12
Gap: 3:22
116:24
23:17
7:46
327 Alexis Jimenez
Fr
20:53
6:58
23
Alexandra Dagnino
Fr
23:14
7:45
65
Samantha Cano
Fr
23:56
7:59
77
Anakaren Pacheco
Fr
24:06
8:02
80
Amaka Amobi
Fr
24:15
8:05
82
Paulina Gonez
Fr
24:15
8:05
83
Sadie Encinas
Fr
24:41
8:14
89
13 Arcadia
16-16-15-14-13
Gap: 0:37
117:24
23:29
7:50
343 Bryanna Fierro
Fr
23:12
7:44
64
Isabel Annino
Fr
23:15
7:45
66
Hanna Moon
Fr
23:31
7:50
69
Isabelle Panza
Fr
23:37
7:52
70
Alanna Hung
Fr
23:49
7:56
74
Sara Colton
Fr
24:20
8:07
84
Monique Bernard
Fr
24:32
8:11
86
14 Lakewood
14-14-13-13-14
Gap: 3:18
119:08
23:50
7:57
351 Erin Grooms
Fr
22:32
7:31
48
Clarissa Hernandez
Fr
23:06
7:42
61
Victoria Bueno
Fr
23:45
7:55
71
Hana Hintz
Fr
23:55
7:58
76
Lourdes Cardenas
Fr
25:50
8:37
95
Camila Sanchez
Fr
26:04
8:41
96
Erica Calder
Fr
27:09
9:03
99
15 Fountain Valley
8-10-13-15-15
Gap: 6:52
121:45
24:21
8:07
375 Natalie Grohmann
Fr
20:47
6:56
21
Cierra Keller
Fr
23:19
7:46
67
Roxanne Watson
Fr
24:45
8:15
92
Ashly Escobar
Fr
25:15
8:25
94
Alejandra Calderon
Fr
27:39
9:13
101








16 La Quinta (La Quinta)
15-15-16-16-16
Gap: 7:01
133:22
26:40
8:53
445 Gloria Issa
Fr
22:41
7:34
50
Jacey Prahl
Fr
23:57
7:59
79
Hayley Buttles
Fr
28:25
9:28
104
Miranda Thoene
Fr
28:37
9:32
105
Amanda Cardinal
Fr
29:42
9:54
107








17 Redlands
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:51
134:24
26:53
8:58
491 Summer Candelaria
Fr
24:42
8:14
90
Malia Luna
Fr
24:54
8:18
93
Falynn Harris
Fr
27:11
9:04
100
Veronica Nelson
Fr
28:04
9:21
102
Nicole Quirante
Fr
29:33
9:51
106








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
106:50
21:22
7:07
18 Alex Kartchner
Fr
20:51
6:57
1
Aitana Baumgartel
Fr
21:02
7:01
2
Macey Pflughoft
Fr
21:32
7:11
4
Adriana Graham
Fr
21:35
7:12
5
Madison Messerly
Fr
21:50
7:17
6
Julia Adame
Fr
21:51
7:17
7
Ashley Cahallan
Fr
22:09
7:23
9
2 Trabuco Hills
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:44
113:27
22:41
7:34
61 Jolie Nelson
Fr
21:28
7:09
3
Aubrey Payne
Fr
22:39
7:33
11
Marina Sandoval
Fr
23:02
7:41
14
Alison Ally Kiral
Fr
23:06
7:42
16
Julianne Barkovitz
Fr
23:12
7:44
17
Carolina Arciniegas
Fr
23:38
7:53
19
Julia Lee
Fr
23:43
7:54
20
3 Poly (Long Beach)
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:05
116:02
23:12
7:44
84 Monique Lozano
Fr
22:12
7:24
10
Amara Pouv
Fr
22:48
7:36
12
Emma Gressett
Fr
22:59
7:40
13
Brielle Biscocho
Fr
23:46
7:55
21
Ione Glines
Fr
24:17
8:06
28
Amanda Pham
Fr
24:20
8:07
29




4 Ayala
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:49
115:55
23:11
7:44
87 Ashley Waye
Fr
22:01
7:20
8
Sierra Phelps
Fr
23:03
7:41
15
Monique Garcia
Fr
23:15
7:45
18
Ellie Puente
Fr
23:46
7:55
22
Shayna Hanson
Fr
23:50
7:57
24
Mikayla Hutchinson
Fr
24:07
8:02
26
Diana Arreola
Fr
24:20
8:07
31
5 El Toro
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:45
122:50
24:34
8:11
168 Katie Faltys
Fr
23:48
7:56
23
Madison Rolapp
Fr
23:57
7:59
25
Madeline Moreen
Fr
24:24
8:08
33
Alyssa Farr
Fr
25:08
8:23
43
Carly Di Tommaso
Fr
25:33
8:31
44
Valerie Smetanka
Fr
27:02
9:01
48
Mckenna Lasher
Fr
27:05
9:02
50
6 Warren
6-6-6-8-6
Gap: 1:54
125:14
25:03
8:21
190 Paulina Gonez
Fr
24:15
8:05
27
Sadie Encinas
Fr
24:41
8:14
36
Emily Tan
Fr
25:01
8:20
40
Crystal Herrera
Fr
25:08
8:23
42
Madelynn Bastidas
Fr
26:09
8:43
45
Brenda Chu
Fr
26:21
8:47
46
Monica Hurtado
Fr
26:42
8:54
47
7 Tesoro
8-8-8-6-7
Gap: 2:41
125:45
25:09
8:23
191 Breanna McBean
Fr
24:21
8:07
32
Elena Petersen
Fr
24:40
8:13
35
Samantha Rubin
Fr
24:44
8:15
37
Angela LaRue
Fr
24:58
8:19
38
Kaylee Martin
Fr
27:02
9:01
49








8 Arcadia
7-7-6-7-8
Gap: 2:58
126:14
25:15
8:25
195 Sara Colton
Fr
24:20
8:07
30
Monique Bernard
Fr
24:32
8:11
34
Christina Mu
Fr
25:00
8:20
39
Delaney Ortiz
Fr
25:04
8:21
41
Tammy Fang
Fr
27:18
9:06
51








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

11 races + combined.


All Boys Races

11 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr Blue Benjermin Gonzalez, Fr, 15:58, Warren Great Oak, 84:13, 52
Fr Gold Jeremy Beck, Fr, 15:52, Roosevelt Westlake, 86:46, 149
Jr Blue Baylor Harper, Jr, 15:21, Tesoro El Rancho, 80:10, 86
Jr Gold Nolan Del Valle, Jr, 15:01, Golden Valley (Santa Clar Golden Valley (Santa Clar, 80:08, 112
Nov Gold Victor Kinsley, Fr, 18:29, Troy El Camino Real, 98:37, 44
So Blue Thomas Tran, So, 15:25, Arcadia Tesoro, 79:49, 58
So Gold Steve Correa, So, 15:16, San Pedro (LA) Simi Valley, 83:03, 132
Sr Blue Kyler Fisk, Sr, 14:52, Tesoro Rocklin, 80:04, 122
Sr Gold Kristian Martinez, Sr, 14:38, Golden Valley (Santa Clar Golden Valley (Santa Clar, 75:33, 34
V Rated Adam Avila, Sr, 14:39, Cathedral Hart, 75:38, 101
V Sweep Cj Albertson, Sr, 14:13, Buchanan (Clovis) Arcadia, 73:25, 72