Tesoro Results from the Sea View League Cluster at Irvine Regional Park on 10/5/11

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Ashley So So 21:11.71 7:04 3 17/69 5/20 18/47 2/5 21:35
(0:23,1.8)
21:35
(0:23,1.8)
20:45 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Alameri, Amira So So 26:43.42 8:54 3 62/69 20/20 47/47 2/2 24:30
Benice, Olivia So So 22:50.32 7:37 3 31/69 11/20 29/47 1/3 22:43 22:43 21:27 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DSP, TB)
Brecker, Lauren So So 26:43.14 8:54 3 61/69 19/20 46/47 2/2 21:10 21:10 21:10
Butler, Alexis Jr JV 20:31.63 6:51 3 15/49 5/11 16/47 2/5 19:36
Cendejas, Raeanne Jr JV 22:27.9 7:29 3 32/49 9/11 27/47 2/3 22:03
Conley, Alexis Sr JV 21:30.38 7:10 3 19/49 6/11 19/47 2/5 21:10 20:11 19:51
Cook, Kaitlyn Fr V 18:51.89 6:17 3 14/34 5/7 5/47 2/5 18:23
Crandell, Coco Jr JV 22:28.68 7:30 3 33/49 10/11 28/47 2/3 21:31 21:31 21:18
Devlin, Mary So So 21:45.89 7:15 3 20/69 6/20 20/47 2/5 22:05
(0:19,1.4)
22:05
(0:19,1.4)
20:41 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Donaldson, Kendall Jr JV 20:21.9 6:47 3 12/49 4/11 15/47 2/5 20:02 20:02 19:34
Dumont, Rachel Sr So 22:51.94 7:37 3 32/69 12/20 30/47 1/3 23:04
(0:12,0.9)
23:04
(0:12,0.9)
21:22 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP)
Eisenberg, Isabel So So 21:48.77 7:16 3 21/69 7/20 21/47 2/5 23:23
(1:34,6.7)
23:23
(1:34,6.7)
21:10 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Elliott, Ashley Jr JV 19:37.25 6:32 3 4/49 3/11 10/47 1/5 18:02 18:02 17:30
Hendrix, Stephani So So 20:58.55 7:00 3 15/69 4/20 17/47 2/5 20:20
Hicks, Kelsey Jr V 18:24.94 6:08 3 6/34 4/7 4/47 1/5 19:41
(1:16,6.4)
19:41
(1:16,6.4)
18:26
(0:01,0.1)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, DPR)
Hill, Jennifer Sr JV 23:51.54 7:57 3 42/49 11/11 34/47 2/2 21:43 21:43 21:37
Hillis, Nichola Fr Fr 23:31.56 7:51 3 19/64 3/9 32/47 3/5 22:42
Ho, Nicolle So So 24:14.76 8:05 3 44/69 14/20 39/47 1/2 23:15 23:15 23:15
Johnson, Katie Fr Fr 24:08.85 8:03 3 28/64 6/9 37/47 2/5 23:23
Lapidus, Stephanie Jr V 17:58.15 5:59 3 3/34 1/7 1/47 3/5 17:42 17:42 17:13
LaRue, Amy Sr JV 19:35.46 6:32 3 2/49 1/11 8/47 2/5 19:32 18:57 18:14
Liem, Erica So V 18:15.43 6:05 3 4/34 2/7 2/47 1/5 17:49 17:49 17:24
Linderman, Megan So So 19:56.33 6:39 3 4/69 2/20 13/47 2/5 20:25
(0:29,2.3)
20:25
(0:29,2.3)
20:01
(0:05,0.4)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lopez, Fabiola So So 24:48.29 8:16 3 49/69 15/20 40/47 2/2 24:26
Martin, Kaylee Fr Fr 25:05.7 8:22 3 42/64 9/9 43/47 3/4 24:30
McBean, Breanna Fr Fr 24:08.49 8:03 3 27/64 5/9 36/47 3/5 24:21
(0:13,0.9)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
McElwee, Kelsey So So 24:54.48 8:18 3 50/69 16/20 41/47 1/2 24:23
Mckenna, Emily So So 23:56.38 7:59 3 43/69 13/20 35/47 2/2 25:22
(1:26,5.6)
25:22
(1:26,5.6)
22:26 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
O'Brien, Sarah So So 19:58.2 6:39 3 6/69 3/20 14/47 2/5 20:32
(0:34,2.7)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Parsons, Sarah Jr V 18:20.98 6:07 3 5/34 3/7 3/47 1/5 18:37
(0:16,1.4)
18:37
(0:16,1.4)
18:09 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Petersen, Elena Fr Fr 23:41.25 7:54 3 22/64 4/9 33/47 3/5 23:14
Pfeil, Baylee So So 26:22.24 8:47 3 60/69 18/20 45/47 2/2 25:18 25:18 23:27
Raya-Castro, Areli So So 22:14.72 7:25 3 26/69 9/20 24/47 2/4 21:49
Rinaldi El-Abd, Shauna So So 19:44.72 6:35 3 3/69 1/20 11/47 2/5 19:26
Roy, Clare So So 25:46.2 8:35 3 57/69 17/20 44/47 2/2 24:12
Rubin, Samantha Fr Fr 24:10.12 8:03 3 29/64 7/9 38/47 2/5 24:21
(0:11,0.7)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP, DPR)
Scharmann, Emily Jr JV 19:36.93 6:32 3 3/49 2/11 9/47 1/5 17:22 17:22 16:58
Scharmann, Molly Fr V 19:18.45 6:26 3 21/34 7/7 7/47 2/4 18:51
Shonafelt, Micaela So So 22:25 7:28 3 28/69 10/20 25/47 1/3 22:26
(0:01,0.1)
22:26
(0:01,0.1)
22:26
(0:01,0.1)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Simpson, Shae Jr JV 22:25.87 7:29 3 30/49 8/11 26/47 2/4 23:22
(0:56,4.0)
23:22
(0:56,4.0)
21:24 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Smathers, Clarissa Fr Fr 19:47.3 6:36 3 3/64 1/9 12/47 2/5 19:51
(0:04,0.3)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (DPR)
Turner, Charly Jr JV 22:04.89 7:22 3 25/49 7/11 23/47 2/4 21:14 20:22 18:45
Vega, Courtney Fr Fr 25:00.95 8:20 3 40/64 8/9 42/47 3/5 24:30
Veit, Sydney So So 21:55.03 7:18 3 22/69 8/20 22/47 1/4 24:30
(2:35,10.5)
24:30
(2:35,10.5)
21:18 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Webster, Kylee So V 18:53.89 6:18 3 17/34 6/7 6/47 2/5 20:21
(1:27,7.1)
20:21
(1:27,7.1)
18:52 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
Yamamoto, Kodee Fr Fr 23:01.8 7:41 3 15/64 2/9 31/47 4/5 22:44
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/5 91:51
0:54
3 6:07 5:59 6:17 32 6:07 89:14 89:14 Stephanie Lapidus (3), Erica Liem (4), Sarah Parsons (5), Kelsey Hicks (6), Kaitlyn Cook (14)
So 1st 5 2/5 101:50
1:27
3 6:47 6:35 7:04 45 6:36 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd (3), Megan Linderman (4), Sarah O'Brien (6), Stephani Hendrix (15), Ashley Adams (17)
So 2nd 5 1/3 110:09
0:39
3 7:21 7:15 7:28 29 7:21 Mary Devlin (3), Isabel Eisenberg (4), Sydney Veit (5), Areli Raya-Castro (8), Micaela Shonafelt (9)
So 3rd 5 1/2 118:42
1:58
3 7:55 7:37 8:16 26 7:55 Olivia Benice (1), Rachel Dumont (2), Emily Mckenna (6), Nicolle Ho (7), Fabiola Lopez (10)
So 4th 5 2/2 130:29
1:49
3 8:42 8:18 8:54 35 8:24 Kelsey McElwee (1), Clare Roy (7), Baylee Pfeil (8), Lauren Brecker (9), Amira Alameri (10)
JV 1st 5 2/5 99:43
0:56
3 6:39 6:32 6:51 36 6:36 106:04
(6:21,6.0)
106:04
(6:21,6.0%)
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR) Amy LaRue (2), Emily Scharmann (3), Ashley Elliott (4), Kendall Donaldson (12), Alexis Butler (15)
JV 2nd 5 2/3 110:58
0:58
3 7:24 7:10 7:30 44 6:57 Alexis Conley (5), Charly Turner (7), Shae Simpson (9), Raeanne Cendejas (11), Coco Crandell (12)
Fr 1st 5 3/5 114:10
4:21
3 7:37 6:36 8:03 79 6:50 Clarissa Smathers (3), Kodee Yamamoto (15), Nichola Hillis (18), Elena Petersen (20), Breanna McBean (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Grace Schafer Fr Capistrano Valley 17:45.17 5:55
2 Alana Jones Jr Laguna Hills 17:54.96 5:58
3 Stephanie Lapidus Jr Tesoro 17:58.15 5:59 1/7 1/47 3/5 17:42 17:42
4 Erica Liem So Tesoro 18:15.43 6:05 2/7 2/47 1/5 17:49 17:49
5 Sarah Parsons Jr Tesoro 18:20.98 6:07 3/7 3/47 1/5 18:37
(0:16)
18:37
(0:16)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
6 Kelsey Hicks Jr Tesoro 18:24.94 6:08 4/7 4/47 1/5 19:41
(1:16)
19:41
(1:16)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
7 Maddie Galvez So Mission Viejo 18:31.35 6:10
8 Mikaela Mulhall Fr Capistrano Valley 18:36.16 6:12
9 Halee Michel Sr Capistrano Valley 18:37.18 6:12
10 Yamalith Muniz So Laguna Hills 18:38.01 6:13
11 Ashley Winther Sr Capistrano Valley 18:41.41 6:14
12 Katie Ott Sr San Juan Hills 18:45.62 6:15
13 Morgan Frobe Jr Capistrano Valley 18:47.25 6:16
14 Kaitlyn Cook Fr Tesoro 18:51.89 6:17 5/7 5/47 2/5
15 Chelsea Kruthers Sr San Juan Hills 18:53.45 6:18
16 Caitlin Naasz So Capistrano Valley 18:53.7 6:18
17 Kylee Webster So Tesoro 18:53.89 6:18 6/7 6/47 2/5 20:21
(1:27)
20:21
(1:27)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
18 Morgan Thornburg Sr Capistrano Valley 19:02.79 6:21
19 Elana Lopez Sr Laguna Hills 19:04.23 6:21
20 Dakota Jeppson Jr San Juan Hills 19:16.01 6:25
21 Molly Scharmann Fr Tesoro 19:18.45 6:26 7/7 7/47 2/4
22 Mackensie Peace So Mission Viejo 19:20.3 6:27
23 Lauren Calcagnie Fr Mission Viejo 19:24.2 6:28
24 Haley Aufill Fr Laguna Hills 19:31.11 6:30
25 Carline Hua So Laguna Hills 19:37.27 6:32
26 Jessica Boerner So San Juan Hills 19:40.35 6:33
27 Alyssa Caouette So Mission Viejo 19:45.63 6:35
28 Hannah Cernicky Jr Mission Viejo 19:51.16 6:37
29 Kylee Vandenberg Jr San Juan Hills 19:51.79 6:37
30 Marissa Bartello Fr Laguna Hills 19:55.2 6:38
31 Quinn Xifo Sr San Juan Hills 20:04.09 6:41
32 Brianna Bartello Fr Laguna Hills 20:04.54 6:42
33 Allie Trok So Mission Viejo 20:20.6 6:47
34 Morgan Simpson Jr Mission Viejo 21:04.2 7:01
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
91:51
18:22
6:07
32 Stephanie Lapidus
Jr
17:58
5:59
3
Erica Liem
So
18:15
6:05
4
Sarah Parsons
Jr
18:21
6:07
5
Kelsey Hicks
Jr
18:25
6:08
6
Kaitlyn Cook
Fr
18:52
6:17
14
Kylee Webster
So
18:54
6:18
17
Molly Scharmann
Fr
19:18
6:26
21
2 Capistrano Valley
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
92:27
18:29
6:10
42 Grace Schafer
Fr
17:45
5:55
1
Mikaela Mulhall
Fr
18:36
6:12
8
Halee Michel
Sr
18:37
6:12
9
Ashley Winther
Sr
18:41
6:14
11
Morgan Frobe
Jr
18:47
6:16
13
Caitlin Naasz
So
18:54
6:18
16
Morgan Thornburg
Sr
19:03
6:21
18
3 Laguna Hills
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
94:46
18:57
6:19
80 Alana Jones
Jr
17:55
5:58
2
Yamalith Muniz
So
18:38
6:13
10
Elana Lopez
Sr
19:04
6:21
19
Haley Aufill
Fr
19:31
6:30
24
Carline Hua
So
19:37
6:32
25
Marissa Bartello
Fr
19:55
6:38
30
Brianna Bartello
Fr
20:05
6:42
32
4 San Juan Hills
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:06
96:27
19:17
6:26
102 Katie Ott
Sr
18:46
6:15
12
Chelsea Kruthers
Sr
18:53
6:18
15
Dakota Jeppson
Jr
19:16
6:25
20
Jessica Boerner
So
19:40
6:33
26
Kylee Vandenberg
Jr
19:52
6:37
29
Quinn Xifo
Sr
20:04
6:41
31




5 Mission Viejo
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:20
96:53
19:23
6:28
107 Maddie Galvez
So
18:31
6:10
7
Mackensie Peace
So
19:20
6:27
22
Lauren Calcagnie
Fr
19:24
6:28
23
Alyssa Caouette
So
19:46
6:35
27
Hannah Cernicky
Jr
19:51
6:37
28
Allie Trok
So
20:21
6:47
33
Morgan Simpson
Jr
21:04
7:01
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Natalie Herberg So Capistrano Valley 19:03.56 6:21
2 Megan Perry So Capistrano Valley 19:03.92 6:21
3 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd So Tesoro 19:44.72 6:35 1/20 11/47 2/5
4 Megan Linderman So Tesoro 19:56.33 6:39 2/20 13/47 2/5 20:25
(0:29)
20:25
(0:29)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
5 Rachel Oberschelp So Capistrano Valley 19:56.96 6:39
6 Sarah O'Brien So Tesoro 19:58.2 6:39 3/20 14/47 2/5
7 Amber Born So San Juan Hills 19:59.71 6:40
8 Megan Fisher So Capistrano Valley 20:16.6 6:46
9 Terra Atwood So Mission Viejo 20:29.68 6:50
10 Connie Nguyen So Laguna Hills 20:30.51 6:50
11 Hannah Schaff So Laguna Hills 20:30.91 6:50
12 Caroline Dagarin So Mission Viejo 20:37.21 6:52
13 Kendall Bush So Capistrano Valley 20:46.16 6:55
14 Haley Bowkather Jr Mission Viejo 20:56.52 6:59
15 Stephani Hendrix So Tesoro 20:58.55 7:00 4/20 17/47 2/5
16 Jennifer Aufill So Laguna Hills 21:02.34 7:01
17 Ashley Adams So Tesoro 21:11.71 7:04 5/20 18/47 2/5 21:35
(0:23)
21:35
(0:23)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
18 Elaine Luong So Capistrano Valley 21:21.78 7:07
19 Kaitlyn Dejesus So Capistrano Valley 21:40.88 7:14
20 Mary Devlin So Tesoro 21:45.89 7:15 6/20 20/47 2/5 22:05
(0:19)
22:05
(0:19)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
21 Isabel Eisenberg So Tesoro 21:48.77 7:16 7/20 21/47 2/5 23:23
(1:34)
23:23
(1:34)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
22 Sydney Veit So Tesoro 21:55.03 7:18 8/20 22/47 1/4 24:30
(2:35)
24:30
(2:35)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
23 Gracie Aronne So San Juan Hills 22:02.23 7:21
24 Kiana Pontrelli So Capistrano Valley 22:03.15 7:21
25 Brianna Miller So Capistrano Valley 22:14.23 7:25
26 Areli Raya-Castro So Tesoro 22:14.72 7:25 9/20 24/47 2/4
27 Gabby Hammel So Mission Viejo 22:23.3 7:28
28 Micaela Shonafelt So Tesoro 22:25 7:28 10/20 25/47 1/3 22:26
(0:01)
22:26
(0:01)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP)
29 Abby Hansen So Mission Viejo 22:26.42 7:29
30 Anaheed Najmazadeh So Mission Viejo 22:47.13 7:36
31 Olivia Benice So Tesoro 22:50.32 7:37 11/20 29/47 1/3 22:43 22:43
32 Rachel Dumont Sr Tesoro 22:51.94 7:37 12/20 30/47 1/3 23:04
(0:12)
23:04
(0:12)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR, SBP)
33 Jane Fitzpatrick So Capistrano Valley 23:03.18 7:41
34 Savannah Ho So Mission Viejo 23:30.07 7:50
35 Velveth Solorzano So Laguna Hills 23:33.51 7:51
36 Kendall Andrews So Capistrano Valley 23:36.11 7:52
37 Iliana Torres So Laguna Hills 23:36.46 7:52
38 Amy Skinner So Mission Viejo 23:42.91 7:54
39 Rebecca D'auria So San Juan Hills 23:44.86 7:55
40 Samantha Codd So Mission Viejo 23:48.48 7:56
41 Lauren Melendez So Capistrano Valley 23:48.83 7:56
42 Rachel Becerra So Capistrano Valley 23:53.91 7:58
43 Emily Mckenna So Tesoro 23:56.38 7:59 13/20 35/47 2/2 25:22
(1:26)
25:22
(1:26)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
44 Nicolle Ho So Tesoro 24:14.76 8:05 14/20 39/47 1/2 23:15 23:15
45 Jaqueline Rodriquez So San Juan Hills 24:18.4 8:06
46 Marissa Jasso So Capistrano Valley 24:22.41 8:07
47 Christa Soryal So Capistrano Valley 24:35.37 8:12
48 Joana Lopez So San Juan Hills 24:40.31 8:13
49 Fabiola Lopez So Tesoro 24:48.29 8:16 15/20 40/47 2/2
50 Kelsey McElwee So Tesoro 24:54.48 8:18 16/20 41/47 1/2
51 Jacqueline Edinger So Capistrano Valley 24:54.92 8:18
52 Lisa Hoang So Capistrano Valley 25:01.56 8:21
53 Alyssa Reynolds So Capistrano Valley 25:09.36 8:23
54 Haley Nelissen So Capistrano Valley 25:16.74 8:26
55 Natalie Rodriguez-tapia So Capistrano Valley 25:32.44 8:31
56 Lorena Torres So Laguna Hills 25:40.17 8:33
57 Clare Roy So Tesoro 25:46.2 8:35 17/20 44/47 2/2
58 Kylie Terrell Fr Mission Viejo 26:04.42 8:41
59 Skylar Amann So Mission Viejo 26:09.96 8:43
60 Baylee Pfeil So Tesoro 26:22.24 8:47 18/20 45/47 2/2 25:18 25:18
61 Lauren Brecker So Tesoro 26:43.14 8:54 19/20 46/47 2/2 21:10 21:10
62 Amira Alameri So Tesoro 26:43.42 8:54 20/20 47/47 2/2
63 Shannon Mcnicholas So Mission Viejo 26:43.62 8:55
64 Erin Flores So Capistrano Valley 26:51.51 8:57
65 Stacey Hanna So Laguna Hills 27:02.03 9:01
66 Leticia Martinez-walden Fr Laguna Hills 28:20.93 9:27
67 Ryen Mcgraw So San Juan Hills 28:27.79 9:29
68 Madaline Cole So Laguna Hills 28:28.82 9:30
69 Andrea Cano Fr San Juan Hills 28:43.34 9:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:43
99:07
19:49
6:36
29 Natalie Herberg
So
19:04
6:21
1
Megan Perry
So
19:04
6:21
2
Rachel Oberschelp
So
19:57
6:39
5
Megan Fisher
So
20:17
6:46
8
Kendall Bush
So
20:46
6:55
13
Elaine Luong
So
21:22
7:07
18
Kaitlyn Dejesus
So
21:41
7:14
19
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
101:50
20:22
6:47
45 Shauna Rinaldi El-Abd
So
19:45
6:35
3
Megan Linderman
So
19:56
6:39
4
Sarah O'Brien
So
19:58
6:39
6
Stephani Hendrix
So
20:59
7:00
15
Ashley Adams
So
21:12
7:04
17
Mary Devlin
So
21:46
7:15
20
Isabel Eisenberg
So
21:49
7:16
21
3 Mission Viejo
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
106:53
21:23
7:08
82 Terra Atwood
So
20:30
6:50
9
Caroline Dagarin
So
20:37
6:52
12
Haley Bowkather
Jr
20:57
6:59
14
Gabby Hammel
So
22:23
7:28
23
Abby Hansen
So
22:26
7:29
24
Anaheed Najmazadeh
So
22:47
7:36
25
Savannah Ho
So
23:30
7:50
26
4 Laguna Hills
5-3-4-4-4
Gap: 3:06
109:14
21:51
7:17
92 Connie Nguyen
So
20:31
6:50
10
Hannah Schaff
So
20:31
6:50
11
Jennifer Aufill
So
21:02
7:01
16
Velveth Solorzano
So
23:34
7:51
27
Iliana Torres
So
23:36
7:52
28
Lorena Torres
So
25:40
8:33
32
Stacey Hanna
So
27:02
9:01
33
5 San Juan Hills
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:41
114:46
22:57
7:39
119 Amber Born
So
20:00
6:40
7
Gracie Aronne
So
22:02
7:21
22
Rebecca D'auria
So
23:45
7:55
29
Jaqueline Rodriquez
So
24:18
8:06
30
Joana Lopez
So
24:40
8:13
31
Ryen Mcgraw
So
28:28
9:29
34
Andrea Cano
Fr
28:43
9:34
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:39
110:09
22:02
7:21
29 Mary Devlin
So
21:46
7:15
3
Isabel Eisenberg
So
21:49
7:16
4
Sydney Veit
So
21:55
7:18
5
Areli Raya-Castro
So
22:15
7:25
8
Micaela Shonafelt
So
22:25
7:28
9
Olivia Benice
So
22:50
7:37
11
Rachel Dumont
Sr
22:52
7:37
12
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:41
110:23
22:05
7:22
29 Elaine Luong
So
21:22
7:07
1
Kaitlyn Dejesus
So
21:41
7:14
2
Kiana Pontrelli
So
22:03
7:21
6
Brianna Miller
So
22:14
7:25
7
Jane Fitzpatrick
So
23:03
7:41
13
Kendall Andrews
So
23:36
7:52
15
Lauren Melendez
So
23:49
7:56
18
3 Mission Viejo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:17
119:53
23:59
8:00
76 Anaheed Najmazadeh
So
22:47
7:36
10
Savannah Ho
So
23:30
7:50
14
Amy Skinner
So
23:43
7:54
16
Samantha Codd
So
23:48
7:56
17
Kylie Terrell
Fr
26:04
8:41
19
Skylar Amann
So
26:10
8:43
20
Shannon Mcnicholas
So
26:44
8:55
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Tesoro
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:58
118:42
23:44
7:55
26 Olivia Benice
So
22:50
7:37
1
Rachel Dumont
Sr
22:52
7:37
2
Emily Mckenna
So
23:56
7:59
6
Nicolle Ho
So
24:15
8:05
7
Fabiola Lopez
So
24:48
8:16
10
Kelsey McElwee
So
24:54
8:18
11
Clare Roy
So
25:46
8:35
14
2 Capistrano Valley
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
120:17
24:03
8:01
29 Kendall Andrews
So
23:36
7:52
3
Lauren Melendez
So
23:49
7:56
4
Rachel Becerra
So
23:54
7:58
5
Marissa Jasso
So
24:22
8:07
8
Christa Soryal
So
24:35
8:12
9
Jacqueline Edinger
So
24:55
8:18
12
Lisa Hoang
So
25:02
8:21
13
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
125:55
25:11
8:24
20 Jacqueline Edinger
So
24:55
8:18
2
Lisa Hoang
So
25:02
8:21
3
Alyssa Reynolds
So
25:09
8:23
4
Haley Nelissen
So
25:17
8:26
5
Natalie Rodriguez-tapia
So
25:32
8:31
6
Erin Flores
So
26:52
8:57
11




2 Tesoro
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:49
130:29
26:06
8:42
35 Kelsey McElwee
So
24:54
8:18
1
Clare Roy
So
25:46
8:35
7
Baylee Pfeil
So
26:22
8:47
8
Lauren Brecker
So
26:43
8:54
9
Amira Alameri
So
26:43
8:54
10








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Liliana Rehorn Jr Capistrano Valley 18:51.02 6:17
2 Amy LaRue Sr Tesoro 19:35.46 6:32 1/11 8/47 2/5 19:32 18:57
3 Emily Scharmann Jr Tesoro 19:36.93 6:32 2/11 9/47 1/5 17:22 17:22
4 Ashley Elliott Jr Tesoro 19:37.25 6:32 3/11 10/47 1/5 18:02 18:02
5 Katelyn King Jr Capistrano Valley 19:51.17 6:37
6 Kristen Lynch Sr Capistrano Valley 19:52.99 6:38
7 Lizette Cruz Jr Capistrano Valley 20:08.94 6:43
8 Holly Chase Sr San Juan Hills 20:16.55 6:46
9 Addy Klein Jr Mission Viejo 20:17.7 6:46
10 Tricia Pryer Sr Capistrano Valley 20:19.24 6:46
11 Cezanne Bianco Jr Capistrano Valley 20:20.84 6:47
12 Kendall Donaldson Jr Tesoro 20:21.9 6:47 4/11 15/47 2/5 20:02 20:02
13 Kristen Hardy Jr Mission Viejo 20:22.91 6:48
14 Jessie Thornburg Jr Capistrano Valley 20:23.43 6:48
15 Alexis Butler Jr Tesoro 20:31.63 6:51 5/11 16/47 2/5
16 Dana Hanrahan Jr Capistrano Valley 20:44.32 6:55
17 Elizabeth Valentin Sr Laguna Hills 20:44.95 6:55
18 Danielle Monteroso Sr Capistrano Valley 20:51.3 6:57
19 Alexis Conley Sr Tesoro 21:30.38 7:10 6/11 19/47 2/5 21:10 20:11
20 Olivia Lowe Sr San Juan Hills 21:32.06 7:11
21 Lynette Mendoza Jr Mission Viejo 21:33.46 7:11
22 Tracey Vogt Sr San Juan Hills 21:46.36 7:15
23 Hallie Cornell Jr Laguna Hills 21:57.05 7:19
24 Angelica Cruz Sr Capistrano Valley 21:58.16 7:19
25 Charly Turner Jr Tesoro 22:04.89 7:22 7/11 23/47 2/4 21:14 20:22
26 Stephanie Sanchez Sr Capistrano Valley 22:10.91 7:24
27 Toni Smith Jr San Juan Hills 22:12.76 7:24
28 Xochitl Hernandez Sr Mission Viejo 22:16.33 7:25
29 Sarah Luxon Sr San Juan Hills 22:20.75 7:27
30 Shae Simpson Jr Tesoro 22:25.87 7:29 8/11 26/47 2/4 23:22
(0:56)
23:22
(0:56)
HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (LR, PR)
31 Kirsten Grossen Sr San Juan Hills 22:27.47 7:29
32 Raeanne Cendejas Jr Tesoro 22:27.9 7:29 9/11 27/47 2/3
33 Coco Crandell Jr Tesoro 22:28.68 7:30 10/11 28/47 2/3 21:31 21:31
34 Shelby Lynn Sr Mission Viejo 22:48.57 7:36
35 Maddie Cate Jr Mission Viejo 23:06.61 7:42
36 Antonella Gonzalez Jr Laguna Hills 23:10.01 7:43
37 Allison Howmann Jr Capistrano Valley 23:19.74 7:47
38 Autumn Chavez Sr Laguna Hills 23:24.33 7:48
39 Karla Rodriguez Jr Capistrano Valley 23:27.3 7:49
40 Shayna Colvin Jr San Juan Hills 23:34.08 7:51
41 Dulce Ortega So San Juan Hills 23:34.37 7:51
42 Jennifer Hill Sr Tesoro 23:51.54 7:57 11/11 34/47 2/2 21:43 21:43
43 Norma Sanchez Sr Laguna Hills 25:06.03 8:22
44 Lexi Shaw Jr San Juan Hills 25:19.88 8:27
45 Amanda Wexler Jr Mission Viejo 25:24.7 8:28
46 Kathryn Au Jr Laguna Hills 25:40.29 8:33
47 Michelle Meissner Sr Mission Viejo 26:09.76 8:43
48 Viviana Bautista Jr San Juan Hills 26:22.12 8:47
49 Maria-amor Juarez Jr Capistrano Valley 26:31.81 8:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:28
99:03
19:49
6:36
29 Liliana Rehorn
Jr
18:51
6:17
1
Katelyn King
Jr
19:51
6:37
5
Kristen Lynch
Sr
19:53
6:38
6
Lizette Cruz
Jr
20:09
6:43
7
Tricia Pryer
Sr
20:19
6:46
10
Cezanne Bianco
Jr
20:21
6:47
11
Jessie Thornburg
Jr
20:23
6:48
14
2 Tesoro
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:56
99:43
19:57
6:39
36 Amy LaRue
Sr
19:35
6:32
2
Emily Scharmann
Jr
19:37
6:32
3
Ashley Elliott
Jr
19:37
6:32
4
Kendall Donaldson
Jr
20:22
6:47
12
Alexis Butler
Jr
20:32
6:51
15
Alexis Conley
Sr
21:30
7:10
17
Charly Turner
Jr
22:05
7:22
22
WAY TO RAISE THE BAR!!! (LR, PR)
3 Mission Viejo
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:31
107:19
21:28
7:09
92 Addy Klein
Jr
20:18
6:46
9
Kristen Hardy
Jr
20:23
6:48
13
Lynette Mendoza
Jr
21:33
7:11
19
Xochitl Hernandez
Sr
22:16
7:25
24
Shelby Lynn
Sr
22:49
7:36
27
Maddie Cate
Jr
23:07
7:42
28
Amanda Wexler
Jr
25:25
8:28
33
4 San Juan Hills
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:04
108:08
21:38
7:13
94 Holly Chase
Sr
20:17
6:46
8
Olivia Lowe
Sr
21:32
7:11
18
Tracey Vogt
Sr
21:46
7:15
20
Toni Smith
Jr
22:13
7:24
23
Sarah Luxon
Sr
22:21
7:27
25
Kirsten Grossen
Sr
22:27
7:29
26
Shayna Colvin
Jr
23:34
7:51
31
5 Laguna Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 4:21
114:22
22:52
7:37
128 Elizabeth Valentin
Sr
20:45
6:55
16
Hallie Cornell
Jr
21:57
7:19
21
Antonella Gonzalez
Jr
23:10
7:43
29
Autumn Chavez
Sr
23:24
7:48
30
Norma Sanchez
Sr
25:06
8:22
32
Kathryn Au
Jr
25:40
8:33
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:37
104:18
20:52
6:57
16 Cezanne Bianco
Jr
20:21
6:47
1
Jessie Thornburg
Jr
20:23
6:48
2
Dana Hanrahan
Jr
20:44
6:55
3
Danielle Monteroso
Sr
20:51
6:57
4
Angelica Cruz
Sr
21:58
7:19
6
Stephanie Sanchez
Sr
22:11
7:24
8
Allison Howmann
Jr
23:20
7:47
13
2 Tesoro
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
110:58
22:12
7:24
44 Alexis Conley
Sr
21:30
7:10
5
Charly Turner
Jr
22:05
7:22
7
Shae Simpson
Jr
22:26
7:29
9
Raeanne Cendejas
Jr
22:28
7:29
11
Coco Crandell
Jr
22:29
7:30
12
Jennifer Hill
Sr
23:52
7:57
16




3 San Juan Hills
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:55
121:18
24:16
8:05
74 Kirsten Grossen
Sr
22:27
7:29
10
Shayna Colvin
Jr
23:34
7:51
14
Dulce Ortega
So
23:34
7:51
15
Lexi Shaw
Jr
25:20
8:27
17
Viviana Bautista
Jr
26:22
8:47
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sydney Muller Fr Capistrano Valley 19:23.12 6:28
2 Shannon Barr Fr Capistrano Valley 19:39.94 6:33
3 Clarissa Smathers Fr Tesoro 19:47.3 6:36 1/9 12/47 2/5
4 Kelsie King Fr Capistrano Valley 20:12.03 6:44
5 Erin Breig Fr San Juan Hills 20:38.59 6:53
6 Paige Houldin Fr Capistrano Valley 20:53.7 6:58
7 Rachel Fontes Fr Mission Viejo 21:07.86 7:03
8 Krista Moody Fr Mission Viejo 21:55.76 7:19
9 Angel Vallier Fr Mission Viejo 21:56.64 7:19
10 Cristina Pintor Fr Capistrano Valley 22:21.74 7:27
11 Sabrina Baxter Fr Capistrano Valley 22:24.36 7:28
12 Kiana Van Zanten Fr San Juan Hills 22:40.79 7:34
13 Allie Bugayong Fr Laguna Hills 22:45.77 7:35
14 Amber Grabowski Fr Capistrano Valley 22:49.04 7:36
15 Kodee Yamamoto Fr Tesoro 23:01.8 7:41 2/9 31/47 4/5
16 Summer Brunette Fr Capistrano Valley 23:05.79 7:42
17 Hannah Makin Fr Laguna Hills 23:24.18 7:48
18 Kellyanne Stack Fr Mission Viejo 23:30.01 7:50
19 Nichola Hillis Fr Tesoro 23:31.56 7:51 3/9 32/47 3/5
20 Emili Hilde Fr San Juan Hills 23:32.32 7:51
21 Meredith Bowen Fr Capistrano Valley 23:34.86 7:52
22 Elena Petersen Fr Tesoro 23:41.25 7:54 4/9 33/47 3/5
23 Hailey Dennis Fr Capistrano Valley 23:43.96 7:55
24 Kira Farris Fr Capistrano Valley 23:44.57 7:55
25 Nicole Clifford Fr San Juan Hills 23:59.82 8:00
26 Alise Arnold Fr Mission Viejo 24:00.12 8:00
27 Breanna McBean Fr Tesoro 24:08.49 8:03 5/9 36/47 3/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
28 Katie Johnson Fr Tesoro 24:08.85 8:03 6/9 37/47 2/5
29 Samantha Rubin Fr Tesoro 24:10.12 8:03 7/9 38/47 2/5 HOLY SMOKES! KILLED IT! (SBP)
30 Arti Bhalani Fr Mission Viejo 24:11.44 8:04
31 Larissa Goss Fr Capistrano Valley 24:20.98 8:07
32 Mia Satterwhite Fr San Juan Hills 24:21.65 8:07
33 Angelica Avila Fr Laguna Hills 24:26.18 8:09
34 Mackenzie Yovichin Fr Capistrano Valley 24:27.38 8:09
35 Katarina Kat Lado Fr San Juan Hills 24:28.33 8:09
36 Jessica Kruebbe Fr Capistrano Valley 24:35.22 8:12
37 Cathy Chweh Fr Laguna Hills 24:47.69 8:16
38 Ashlee Lavell Fr San Juan Hills 24:50.8 8:17
39 Reese Ravner Fr San Juan Hills 24:56.06 8:19
40 Courtney Vega Fr Tesoro 25:00.95 8:20 8/9 42/47 3/5
41 Angie Do Fr San Juan Hills 25:04.01 8:21
42 Kaylee Martin Fr Tesoro 25:05.7 8:22 9/9 43/47 3/4
43 Getsmani Flores Fr San Juan Hills 25:12.21 8:24
44 Amy Rodriguez Fr Laguna Hills 25:24.53 8:28
45 Kadie Mellem Fr San Juan Hills 25:34.15 8:31
46 Sawyer Osborne Fr Mission Viejo 25:35.34 8:32
47 Rylend Brockman Fr San Juan Hills 25:48.15 8:36
48 Karuna Rai Fr Laguna Hills 26:00.34 8:40
49 Rebecca Salgado Fr Laguna Hills 26:03.78 8:41
50 Tabitha Morris Fr Mission Viejo 26:26.2 8:49
51 Nancy Millan Fr Laguna Hills 26:41.9 8:54
52 Gabriela Monteroso Fr Capistrano Valley 27:07.72 9:03
53 Dayana Pineda Fr Capistrano Valley 28:56.39 9:39
54 Sharon Vazquez Fr Laguna Hills 29:05.83 9:42
55 Corina Vargas Fr San Juan Hills 29:58.72 10:00
56 Gisela Garcia Fr San Juan Hills 30:31.43 10:10
57 Chelsea Delgado Fr San Juan Hills 30:34 10:11
58 Alondra Pineda Fr Laguna Hills 31:15.53 10:25
59 Olivia Castillo Fr San Juan Hills 31:30.17 10:30
60 Stephanie Torres Fr San Juan Hills 34:31.95 11:31
61 Jessica Herbert Fr San Juan Hills 34:38.59 11:33
62 Taylor Jeffcoat Fr San Juan Hills 36:22.81 12:08
63 Joanna Robison Fr San Juan Hills 36:24.18 12:08
64 Olivia Faulkner Fr San Juan Hills 39:28.65 13:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Capistrano Valley
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:59
102:31
20:30
6:50
23 Sydney Muller
Fr
19:23
6:28
1
Shannon Barr
Fr
19:40
6:33
2
Kelsie King
Fr
20:12
6:44
4
Paige Houldin
Fr
20:54
6:58
6
Cristina Pintor
Fr
22:22
7:27
10
Sabrina Baxter
Fr
22:24
7:28
11
Amber Grabowski
Fr
22:49
7:36
14
2 Mission Viejo
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:52
112:30
22:30
7:30
63 Rachel Fontes
Fr
21:08
7:03
7
Krista Moody
Fr
21:56
7:19
8
Angel Vallier
Fr
21:57
7:19
9
Kellyanne Stack
Fr
23:30
7:50
17
Alise Arnold
Fr
24:00
8:00
22
Arti Bhalani
Fr
24:11
8:04
26
Sawyer Osborne
Fr
25:35
8:32
33
3 Tesoro
2-4-3-3-3
Gap: 4:21
114:10
22:50
7:37
79 Clarissa Smathers
Fr
19:47
6:36
3
Kodee Yamamoto
Fr
23:02
7:41
15
Nichola Hillis
Fr
23:32
7:51
18
Elena Petersen
Fr
23:41
7:54
20
Breanna McBean
Fr
24:08
8:03
23
Katie Johnson
Fr
24:09
8:03
24
Samantha Rubin
Fr
24:10
8:03
25
4 San Juan Hills
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 3:43
115:13
23:03
7:41
84 Erin Breig
Fr
20:39
6:53
5
Kiana Van Zanten
Fr
22:41
7:34
12
Emili Hilde
Fr
23:32
7:51
19
Nicole Clifford
Fr
24:00
8:00
21
Mia Satterwhite
Fr
24:22
8:07
27
Katarina Kat Lado
Fr
24:28
8:09
29
Ashlee Lavell
Fr
24:51
8:17
31
5 Laguna Hills
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:39
120:48
24:10
8:03
119 Allie Bugayong
Fr
22:46
7:35
13
Hannah Makin
Fr
23:24
7:48
16
Angelica Avila
Fr
24:26
8:09
28
Cathy Chweh
Fr
24:48
8:16
30
Amy Rodriguez
Fr
25:25
8:28
32
Karuna Rai
Fr
26:00
8:40
34
Rebecca Salgado
Fr
26:04
8:41
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.