Archbishop Mitty Results from the WCAL #1 at GGP - WCAL pre 2022 on 10/3/07
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alvear, Amanda | So | F/S | 25:42 | 8:17 | 3.1 | 49/99 | 6/25 | 23/50 | 4/6 | 25:59 (0:17,1.1) |
25:59 (0:17,1.1) |
25:59 (0:17,1.1) |
25:59 (0:17,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Boraston, Sara | Fr | F/S | 28:50 | 9:18 | 3.1 | 77/99 | 16/25 | 38/50 | 2/2 | |||||
Brewka, Julia | Jr | JV | 31:13 | 10:04 | 3.1 | 95/99 | 17/18 | 45/50 | 3/3 | 27:19 | 27:19 | 27:19 | 27:19 | |
Cabrera, Christine | So | F/S | 26:05 | 8:25 | 3.1 | 56/99 | 8/25 | 27/50 | 4/4 | 24:26 | 24:26 | 24:26 | 24:26 | |
Caldwell, Jessica | So | F/S | 26:45 | 8:38 | 3.1 | 65/99 | 10/25 | 31/50 | 3/4 | |||||
Campbell, Jennifer | Jr | JV | 26:09 | 8:26 | 3.1 | 71/99 | 13/18 | 28/50 | 3/4 | 26:03 | 26:03 | 26:03 | 26:03 | |
Campbell, Shannon | Fr | F/S | 33:06 | 10:41 | 3.1 | 94/99 | 23/25 | 48/50 | 2/2 | |||||
Clancy, Caitlin | Fr | F/S | 30:29 | 9:50 | 3.1 | 88/99 | 21/25 | 43/50 | 2/2 | |||||
Crawford, Kaila | Fr | F/S | 29:51 | 9:38 | 3.1 | 83/99 | 18/25 | 40/50 | 2/2 | |||||
Cullen, Christie | So | JV | 23:52 | 7:42 | 3.1 | 29/99 | 4/18 | 11/50 | 3/7 | |||||
Davidson, Mandy | So | F/S | 33:20 | 10:45 | 3.1 | 96/99 | 25/25 | 50/50 | 2/2 | |||||
DuCote, Lauren | So | JV | 24:52 | 8:01 | 3.1 | 43/99 | 8/18 | 19/50 | 3/5 | 23:24 | 23:24 | 23:24 | 23:24 | |
Dunlay, Abigale | Fr | F/S | 27:14 | 8:47 | 3.1 | 66/99 | 11/25 | 33/50 | 2/4 | |||||
Ellis, Nicole | Fr | V | 21:12 | 6:50 | 3.1 | 20/56 | 1/7 | 1/50 | 6/8 | 21:55 (0:43,3.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Fong, Kristin | Fr | F/S | 28:47 | 9:17 | 3.1 | 76/99 | 15/25 | 37/50 | 2/3 | |||||
Garlejo, April | Fr | F/S | 24:41 | 7:58 | 3.1 | 38/99 | 3/25 | 17/50 | 4/6 | |||||
Guenard, Celine | Fr | F/S | 24:44 | 7:59 | 3.1 | 39/99 | 4/25 | 18/50 | 4/6 | |||||
Guzikowski, Amanda | Fr | V | 21:21 | 6:53 | 3.1 | 23/56 | 2/7 | 2/50 | 6/8 | 22:10 (0:49,3.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Halley, Morgan | Jr | JV | 24:37 | 7:56 | 3.1 | 39/99 | 7/18 | 16/50 | 3/6 | 26:00 (1:23,5.3) |
26:00 (1:23,5.3) |
26:00 (1:23,5.3) |
26:00 (1:23,5.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
John, Natalie | Fr | F/S | 28:59 | 9:21 | 3.1 | 80/99 | 17/25 | 39/50 | 2/2 | |||||
John, Stephnie | Jr | JV | 22:38 | 7:18 | 3.1 | 9/99 | 1/18 | 6/50 | 3/8 | 24:33 (1:55,7.8) |
24:33 (1:55,7.8) |
24:33 (1:55,7.8) |
24:33 (1:55,7.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Johnson, Jaslyn | So | F/S | 25:15 | 8:09 | 3.1 | 45/99 | 5/25 | 22/50 | 4/6 | 26:04 (0:49,3.1) |
26:04 (0:49,3.1) |
26:04 (0:49,3.1) |
26:04 (0:49,3.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Killebrew, Sandra | Sr | JV | 23:46 | 7:40 | 3.1 | 25/99 | 3/18 | 10/50 | 3/8 | 22:02 | 22:02 | 22:02 | 22:02 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Kriege, Mary | Fr | V | 22:08 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 35/56 | 5/7 | 5/50 | 4/8 | 22:50 (0:42,3.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kwok, Sharon | So | F/S | 27:45 | 8:57 | 3.1 | 70/99 | 13/25 | 35/50 | 2/4 | |||||
Lee, Alexa | So | V | 23:26 | 7:34 | 3.1 | 48/56 | 6/7 | 8/50 | 7/8 | 21:02 | 21:02 | 21:02 | 21:02 | |
Lott, Aisha | Sr | V | 21:30 | 6:56 | 3.1 | 27/56 | 3/7 | 3/50 | 6/8 | 21:02 | 21:02 | 21:02 | 20:36 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Luk, Emma | So | F/S | 30:25 | 9:49 | 3.1 | 87/99 | 20/25 | 42/50 | 2/2 | |||||
Luna, Claudia | Jr | JV | 25:59 | 8:23 | 3.1 | 65/99 | 12/18 | 26/50 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Maas, Casey | So | F/S | 23:35 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 19/99 | 1/25 | 9/50 | 5/6 | |||||
Moeller, Hannah | So | F/S | 27:42 | 8:56 | 3.1 | 69/99 | 12/25 | 34/50 | 2/4 | |||||
Moore, Kathleen | Jr | JV | 30:37 | 9:53 | 3.1 | 94/99 | 16/18 | 44/50 | 3/3 | |||||
Nalesnik, Anne | Jr | JV | 24:59 | 8:04 | 3.1 | 44/99 | 9/18 | 20/50 | 3/5 | 25:17 (0:18,1.2) |
25:17 (0:18,1.2) |
25:17 (0:18,1.2) |
25:17 (0:18,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
O'Neill, Ali | So | F/S | 26:20 | 8:30 | 3.1 | 58/99 | 9/25 | 29/50 | 3/4 | 26:09 | 26:09 | 26:09 | 26:09 | |
Organ, Rebecca | So | V | 24:22 | 7:52 | 3.1 | 53/56 | 7/7 | 14/50 | 6/8 | 24:58 (0:36,2.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Ortiz, Marissa | So | F/S | 28:29 | 9:11 | 3.1 | 73/99 | 14/25 | 36/50 | 2/3 | 27:17 | 27:17 | 27:17 | 27:17 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Ossai, Leslie | Fr | F/S | 29:52 | 9:38 | 3.1 | 84/99 | 19/25 | 41/50 | 2/2 | |||||
Phillips, Chanel | Jr | JV | 26:45 | 8:38 | 3.1 | 79/99 | 15/18 | 31/50 | 3/3 | 27:09 (0:24,1.5) |
27:09 (0:24,1.5) |
27:09 (0:24,1.5) |
27:09 (0:24,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Pickett, Darcy | Jr | JV | 24:03 | 7:45 | 3.1 | 31/99 | 5/18 | 12/50 | 3/7 | 23:30 | 23:30 | 23:30 | 23:30 | |
Pierce, Katie | Jr | JV | 22:41 | 7:19 | 3.1 | 10/99 | 2/18 | 7/50 | 3/8 | 24:41 (2:00,8.1) |
24:41 (2:00,8.1) |
24:41 (2:00,8.1) |
24:41 (2:00,8.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Ranganathan, Shubha | So | F/S | 33:14 | 10:43 | 3.1 | 95/99 | 24/25 | 49/50 | 2/2 | |||||
Reynolds, Paige | Fr | F/S | 33:04 | 10:40 | 3.1 | 93/99 | 22/25 | 47/50 | 2/2 | |||||
Salinas, Jacquelin | Fr | F/S | 24:07 | 7:47 | 3.1 | 29/99 | 2/25 | 13/50 | 5/6 | |||||
Sanfilippo, Rachel | Jr | JV | 25:08 | 8:06 | 3.1 | 49/99 | 10/18 | 21/50 | 3/4 | 24:03 | 24:03 | 23:21 | 23:21 | |
Tate, Taylor | Jr | JV | 26:37 | 8:35 | 3.1 | 75/99 | 14/18 | 30/50 | 3/3 | |||||
Thomas, Kristi | Fr | V | 21:56 | 7:05 | 3.1 | 30/56 | 4/7 | 4/50 | 4/8 | 22:14 (0:18,1.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Tomimatsu, Nicole | So | F/S | 25:50 | 8:20 | 3.1 | 51/99 | 7/25 | 24/50 | 4/6 | 26:43 (0:53,3.3) |
26:43 (0:53,3.3) |
26:43 (0:53,3.3) |
26:43 (0:53,3.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Vasquez, Marlena | Jr | JV | 31:16 | 10:05 | 3.1 | 96/99 | 18/18 | 46/50 | 3/3 | |||||
Wood, Melanie | Jr | JV | 24:26 | 7:53 | 3.1 | 37/99 | 6/18 | 15/50 | 3/6 | |||||
Zhou, Kathy | Sr | JV | 25:56 | 8:22 | 3.1 | 64/99 | 11/18 | 25/50 | 3/4 | 25:36 | 25:36 | 25:36 | 25:36 | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/8 | 108:07 0:56 |
3.1 | 6:59 | 6:50 | 7:08 | 135 | 6:20 | 105:18 | 105:18 | 101:31 | 97:18 111:45 |
Your Team ROCKS! (SDTR) | Nicole Ellis (20), Amanda Guzikowski (23), Aisha Lott (27), Kristi Thomas (30), Mary Kriege (35) |
JV 1st 5 | 3/7 | 117:00 1:25 |
3.1 | 7:33 | 7:18 | 7:45 | 83 | 7:03 | 117:08 (0:08,0.1) |
117:08 (0:08,0.1) |
117:08 (0:08,0.1%) |
117:08 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Stephnie John (9), Katie Pierce (10), Sandra Killebrew (19), Christie Cullen (22), Darcy Pickett (23) |
JV 2nd 5 | 3/4 | 124:02 0:42 |
3.1 | 8:00 | 7:53 | 8:06 | 81 | 7:27 | 122:20 | 122:20 | 122:20 | 122:20 | Melanie Wood (14), Morgan Halley (15), Lauren DuCote (16), Anne Nalesnik (17), Rachel Sanfilippo (19) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 3/3 | 131:26 0:49 |
3.1 | 8:29 | 8:22 | 8:38 | 85 | 7:46 | 126:24 | 126:24 | 126:24 | 126:24 | Kathy Zhou (15), Claudia Luna (16), Jennifer Campbell (17), Taylor Tate (18), Chanel Phillips (19) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 4/6 | 122:22 1:40 |
3.1 | 7:54 | 7:36 | 8:09 | 111 | 6:57 | Casey Maas (13), Jacquelin Salinas (20), April Garlejo (24), Celine Guenard (25), Jaslyn Johnson (29) | |||||
F/S 2nd 5 | 4/4 | 130:42 1:03 |
3.1 | 8:26 | 8:17 | 8:38 | 86 | 7:13 | Amanda Alvear (14), Nicole Tomimatsu (16), Christine Cabrera (17), Ali O'Neill (18), Jessica Caldwell (21) | |||||
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/3 | 139:57 1:33 |
3.1 | 9:02 | 8:47 | 9:17 | 55 | 7:36 | Abigale Dunlay (8), Hannah Moeller (10), Sharon Kwok (11), Marissa Ortiz (12), Kristin Fong (14) | |||||
F/S 4th 5 | 2/2 | 147:57 1:35 |
3.1 | 9:33 | 9:18 | 9:49 | 50 | 7:51 | Sara Boraston (8), Natalie John (9), Kaila Crawford (10), Leslie Ossai (11), Emma Luk (12) | |||||
F/S 5th 5 | 2/2 | 163:13 2:51 |
3.1 | 10:32 | 9:50 | 10:45 | 50 | 8:11 | Caitlin Clancy (8), Paige Reynolds (9), Shannon Campbell (10), Shubha Ranganathan (11), Mandy Davidson (12) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katy Daly | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Rachel Hinds | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Jennifer Bergman | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA | 19:20 | 6:14 | |||||||
4 | Jocelyn Rodriguez | Sr | SHC | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
5 | Hannah Farr | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:06 | 6:29 | |||||||
6 | Jackie Flynn | Sr | SHC | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
7 | Rebekah Phillips | Jr | PRESENTATION | 20:17 | 6:33 | |||||||
8 | Bambi Seltenrich | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
9 | Michelle Callaway | Sr | PRESENTATION | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
10 | Annelise Brochier | So | ST. FRANCIS | 20:23 | 6:35 | |||||||
11 | Ashmi Pathela | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
12 | Jacqueline Sun | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
13 | Kendra Higgins | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
14 | Tracy Vargo | Sr | PRESENTATION | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
15 | Monica Coen | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:50 | 6:43 | |||||||
16 | Courtney Albini | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
17 | Abby Otto | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
18 | Taylor Groseclose | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
19 | Rachel Phillips | So | PRESENTATION | 21:11 | 6:50 | |||||||
20 | Nicole Ellis | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:12 | 6:50 | 1/7 | 1/50 | 6/8 | ||||
21 | Emily Blaha | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA | 21:12 | 6:50 | |||||||
22 | Nerissa Martinez | Sr | SHC | 21:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
23 | Amanda Guzikowski | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:21 | 6:53 | 2/7 | 2/50 | 6/8 | ||||
24 | Rachel Gunsalus | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
25 | Adriana Romero | So | ST. FRANCIS | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
26 | Katie Denniston | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Aisha Lott | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:30 | 6:56 | 3/7 | 3/50 | 6/8 | 21:02 | 21:02 | 21:02 | |
28 | Stephanie Kaufman | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
29 | Emily Detert | Jr | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
30 | Kristi Thomas | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:56 | 7:05 | 4/7 | 4/50 | 4/8 | ||||
31 | Shannon Mccarthy | Jr | PRESENTATION | 22:01 | 7:06 | |||||||
32 | Ann Heslin | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
33 | Cassandra Devlin | Jr | SHC | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
34 | Vanessa Royle | Jr | PRESENTATION | 22:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
35 | Mary Kriege | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:08 | 7:08 | 5/7 | 5/50 | 4/8 | ||||
36 | Camille Maron | So | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
37 | Serena Smiley | Fr | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
38 | Liz Wallace | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
39 | Julie Wallace | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
40 | Yesenia Palacios | Sr | SHC | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
41 | Nicole Zanardi | Sr | PRESENTATION | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
42 | Karla Navarro | So | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
43 | Lauren Mike | So | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
44 | Karla Gaitan | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 23:09 | 7:28 | |||||||
45 | Lindsay Cole | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
46 | Natalie Buchwald | Sr | SHC | 23:21 | 7:32 | |||||||
47 | Gina Erle | Jr | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
48 | Alexa Lee | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:26 | 7:34 | 6/7 | 8/50 | 7/8 | 21:02 | 21:02 | 21:02 | |
49 | Nicole Mauserat | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
50 | Olivia Carroll | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
51 | Stacy Sparks | Jr | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
52 | Elly Jones | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
53 | Rebecca Organ | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:22 | 7:52 | 7/7 | 14/50 | 6/8 | ||||
54 | Meghan Holland | Sr | SHC | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
55 | Caroline Casey | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
56 | Gabby Micek | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 25:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:57 |
98:11 19:38 6:20 |
28 | Katy Daly Jr 18:35 6:00 1 |
Rachel Hinds Fr 18:36 6:00 2 |
Hannah Farr Fr 20:06 6:29 5 |
Bambi Seltenrich Jr 20:22 6:34 8 |
Jacqueline Sun Jr 20:32 6:37 12 |
||
2 | ST. FRANCIS 5-5-4-3-2 Gap: 0:59 |
104:12 20:50 6:43 |
79 | Annelise Brochier So 20:23 6:35 10 |
Ashmi Pathela Sr 20:24 6:35 11 |
Courtney Albini Jr 20:54 6:45 16 |
Taylor Groseclose Fr 21:09 6:49 18 |
Rachel Gunsalus Jr 21:22 6:54 24 |
||
3 | PRESENTATION 4-3-2-2-3 Gap: 1:44 |
104:29 20:54 6:44 |
80 | Rebekah Phillips Jr 20:17 6:33 7 |
Michelle Callaway Sr 20:22 6:34 9 |
Tracy Vargo Sr 20:38 6:39 14 |
Rachel Phillips So 21:11 6:50 19 |
Shannon Mccarthy Jr 22:01 7:06 31 |
||
4 | SHC 3-2-3-4-4 Gap: 2:53 |
105:59 21:12 6:50 |
105 | Jocelyn Rodriguez Sr 19:47 6:23 4 |
Jackie Flynn Sr 20:14 6:32 6 |
Nerissa Martinez Sr 21:13 6:51 22 |
Cassandra Devlin Jr 22:05 7:07 33 |
Yesenia Palacios Sr 22:40 7:19 40 |
||
5 | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA 2-3-4-5-5 Gap: 3:07 |
105:54 21:11 6:50 |
114 | Jennifer Bergman Jr 19:20 6:14 3 |
Kendra Higgins So 20:37 6:39 13 |
Emily Blaha Fr 21:12 6:50 21 |
Liz Wallace So 22:18 7:12 38 |
Julie Wallace So 22:27 7:15 39 |
||
6 | Archbishop Mitty 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 0:56 |
108:07 21:37 6:59 |
135 | Nicole Ellis Fr 21:12 6:50 20 |
Amanda Guzikowski Fr 21:21 6:53 23 |
Aisha Lott Sr 21:30 6:56 27 |
Kristi Thomas Fr 21:56 7:05 30 |
Mary Kriege Fr 22:08 7:08 35 |
||
7 | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 8-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:11 |
111:58 22:24 7:13 |
187 | Emily Detert Jr 21:48 7:02 29 |
Camille Maron So 22:10 7:09 36 |
Serena Smiley Fr 22:11 7:09 37 |
Karla Navarro So 22:50 7:22 42 |
Lauren Mike So 22:59 7:25 43 |
||
8 | SACRED HEART PREP 7-7-7-8-8 Gap: 2:14 |
114:00 22:48 7:21 |
204 | Katie Denniston So 21:27 6:55 26 |
Ann Heslin Fr 22:05 7:07 32 |
Karla Gaitan So 23:09 7:28 44 |
Olivia Carroll Fr 23:38 7:37 50 |
Elly Jones Fr 23:41 7:38 52 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sasha Martinez | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:09 | 6:49 | |||||||
2 | Annalyse Sheppard | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
3 | Madeline Mcdonnell | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
4 | Carlie Mack | So | ST. FRANCIS | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
5 | Alexis Perez | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:17 | 7:11 | |||||||
6 | Monica Harnoto | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
7 | Libby Paulsen | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:22 | 7:13 | |||||||
8 | Katie Gandolfo | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
9 | Stephnie John | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:38 | 7:18 | 1/18 | 6/50 | 3/8 | 24:33 (1:55) |
24:33 (1:55) |
24:33 (1:55) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
10 | Katie Pierce | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:41 | 7:19 | 2/18 | 7/50 | 3/8 | 24:41 (2:00) |
24:41 (2:00) |
24:41 (2:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Zoe Molke | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
12 | Christina Lee | Jr | PRESENTATION | 22:48 | 7:21 | |||||||
13 | Jordan Filmore | Sr | PRESENTATION | 22:49 | 7:22 | |||||||
14 | Chelsea Nobriga | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
15 | Alyssa Arvin | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
16 | Christina Chen | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
17 | Natalie Hartman | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:03 | 7:26 | |||||||
18 | Morgan Campbell | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
19 | Michelle Hess | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
20 | Andi Bo | Sr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:29 | 7:35 | |||||||
21 | Martha Cuenca | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:32 | 7:35 | |||||||
22 | Dakota Taylor | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
23 | Hannah Lynch | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:36 | 7:37 | |||||||
24 | Marise Thadani | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:42 | 7:39 | |||||||
25 | Sandra Killebrew | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:46 | 7:40 | 3/18 | 10/50 | 3/8 | 22:02 | 22:02 | 22:02 | |
26 | Stephanie Costa | Sr | SHC | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
27 | Nadia Ahmed | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
28 | Alex Blefari | So | ST. FRANCIS | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
29 | Christie Cullen | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:52 | 7:42 | 4/18 | 11/50 | 3/7 | ||||
30 | Abby Shapiro | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
31 | Darcy Pickett | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:03 | 7:45 | 5/18 | 12/50 | 3/7 | 23:30 | 23:30 | 23:30 | |
32 | Sarah Castillo | Sr | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
33 | Eleanor Frymire | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:09 | 7:47 | |||||||
34 | Rebecca Lynch | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:13 | 7:49 | |||||||
35 | Ruth Likens | Sr | PRESENTATION | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
36 | Shannon Richards | So | ST. FRANCIS | 24:21 | 7:51 | |||||||
37 | Melanie Wood | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:26 | 7:53 | 6/18 | 15/50 | 3/6 | ||||
38 | Yesenia Fernandez | Sr | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
39 | Morgan Halley | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:37 | 7:56 | 7/18 | 16/50 | 3/6 | 26:00 (1:23) |
26:00 (1:23) |
26:00 (1:23) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
40 | Taryn Inglis | So | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
41 | Rachel Rosensweig | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 24:41 | 7:58 | |||||||
42 | Jen Lazzara | Sr | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
43 | Lauren DuCote | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:52 | 8:01 | 8/18 | 19/50 | 3/5 | 23:24 | 23:24 | 23:24 | |
44 | Anne Nalesnik | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:59 | 8:04 | 9/18 | 20/50 | 3/5 | 25:17 (0:18) |
25:17 (0:18) |
25:17 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
45 | Kirsten Kozlovsky | So | ST. FRANCIS | 25:00 | 8:04 | |||||||
46 | Kimberly Gates | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
47 | Giana Lando | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:04 | 8:05 | |||||||
48 | Mary Seerveld | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 25:08 | 8:06 | |||||||
49 | Rachel Sanfilippo | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:08 | 8:06 | 10/18 | 21/50 | 3/4 | 24:03 | 24:03 | 23:21 | |
50 | Nicole Sapera | So | ST. FRANCIS | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
51 | Sarah Solso | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
52 | Ellen Ebert | So | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 25:09 | 8:07 | |||||||
53 | Lauren Hagen | So | ST. FRANCIS | 25:10 | 8:07 | |||||||
54 | Becca Gleason | Jr | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 25:18 | 8:10 | |||||||
55 | Tammia Hubbard | Jr | SHC | 25:19 | 8:10 | |||||||
56 | Eileen Shanahan | Jr | SHC | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
57 | Michelle Nguyen | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
58 | Michelle D'arpino | Sr | PRESENTATION | 25:36 | 8:15 | |||||||
59 | Zea Moscone | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:40 | 8:17 | |||||||
60 | Kelly Claire | So | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 25:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
61 | Pooja Gajare | So | ST. FRANCIS | 25:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
62 | Annakay Richards | Jr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA | 25:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
63 | Emily Gray | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
64 | Kathy Zhou | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:56 | 8:22 | 11/18 | 25/50 | 3/4 | 25:36 | 25:36 | 25:36 | |
65 | Claudia Luna | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:59 | 8:23 | 12/18 | 26/50 | 3/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
66 | Alexandra Mcdonald | So | ST. FRANCIS | 26:01 | 8:24 | |||||||
67 | Mary Abdul-massih | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:02 | 8:24 | |||||||
68 | Marie Simoni | Jr | PRESENTATION | 26:05 | 8:25 | |||||||
69 | Hannah Bigalke | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:07 | 8:25 | |||||||
70 | Veronica Lane | Fr | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA | 26:08 | 8:26 | |||||||
71 | Jennifer Campbell | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:09 | 8:26 | 13/18 | 28/50 | 3/4 | 26:03 | 26:03 | 26:03 | |
72 | Bernadette Devlin | Jr | SHC | 26:11 | 8:27 | |||||||
73 | Sandy Navarro | Jr | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 26:24 | 8:31 | |||||||
74 | Amy Purnell | So | ST. FRANCIS | 26:32 | 8:34 | |||||||
75 | Taylor Tate | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:37 | 8:35 | 14/18 | 30/50 | 3/3 | ||||
76 | Christina Carlson | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 26:37 | 8:35 | |||||||
77 | Cassandra Hawthorn | Jr | SHC | 26:38 | 8:35 | |||||||
78 | Lauren Doss | Jr | PRESENTATION | 26:44 | 8:37 | |||||||
79 | Chanel Phillips | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:45 | 8:38 | 15/18 | 31/50 | 3/3 | 27:09 (0:24) |
27:09 (0:24) |
27:09 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
80 | Megan Dalton | Jr | PRESENTATION | 27:06 | 8:45 | |||||||
81 | Kendra Fallon | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 27:11 | 8:46 | |||||||
82 | Katie Suzuki | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 27:12 | 8:46 | |||||||
83 | Kate Lonergan | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 27:22 | 8:50 | |||||||
84 | Lexy Martin | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 27:23 | 8:50 | |||||||
85 | Lauren Miller | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 27:25 | 8:51 | |||||||
86 | Lindsay Mchugh | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 27:26 | 8:51 | |||||||
87 | Andrea Bumbaca | So | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 27:30 | 8:52 | |||||||
88 | Natalie Sayre | So | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 27:41 | 8:56 | |||||||
89 | Alex Badduke | So | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 27:44 | 8:57 | |||||||
90 | Laura Dion | Jr | PRESENTATION | 28:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
91 | Valery Venegas | So | ST. FRANCIS | 28:22 | 9:09 | |||||||
92 | Michelle Hammel | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 29:23 | 9:29 | |||||||
93 | Nataly Ruiz | Jr | PRESENTATION | 30:24 | 9:48 | |||||||
94 | Kathleen Moore | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 30:37 | 9:53 | 16/18 | 44/50 | 3/3 | ||||
95 | Julia Brewka | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 31:13 | 10:04 | 17/18 | 45/50 | 3/3 | 27:19 | 27:19 | 27:19 | |
96 | Marlena Vasquez | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 31:16 | 10:05 | 18/18 | 46/50 | 3/3 | ||||
97 | Gigi Gonzalez | Sr | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 31:35 | 10:11 | |||||||
98 | Veronica Sester | Sr | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) | 32:09 | 10:22 | |||||||
99 | Tiffany Ting | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN (SA | 32:23 | 10:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
109:21 21:52 7:03 |
21 | Sasha Martinez Sr 21:09 6:49 1 |
Annalyse Sheppard Jr 21:37 6:58 2 |
Madeline Mcdonnell Sr 21:49 7:02 3 |
Libby Paulsen Jr 22:22 7:13 7 |
Katie Gandolfo Jr 22:24 7:14 8 |
||
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:49 |
112:33 22:31 7:16 |
44 | Carlie Mack So 22:07 7:08 4 |
Alexis Perez Sr 22:17 7:11 5 |
Monica Harnoto Jr 22:21 7:13 6 |
Chelsea Nobriga Jr 22:52 7:23 14 |
Alyssa Arvin Sr 22:56 7:24 15 |
||
3 | Archbishop Mitty 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:25 |
117:00 23:24 7:33 |
83 | Stephnie John Jr 22:38 7:18 9 |
Katie Pierce Jr 22:41 7:19 10 |
Sandra Killebrew Sr 23:46 7:40 19 |
Christie Cullen So 23:52 7:42 22 |
Darcy Pickett Jr 24:03 7:45 23 |
||
4 | PRESENTATION 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:17 |
121:35 24:19 7:51 |
124 | Christina Lee Jr 22:48 7:21 12 |
Jordan Filmore Sr 22:49 7:22 13 |
Ruth Likens Sr 24:17 7:50 25 |
Michelle D'arpino Sr 25:36 8:15 36 |
Marie Simoni Jr 26:05 8:25 38 |
||
5 | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:01 |
123:11 24:38 7:57 |
143 | Sarah Castillo Sr 24:08 7:47 24 |
Yesenia Fernandez Sr 24:31 7:55 27 |
Taryn Inglis So 24:41 7:58 29 |
Jen Lazzara Sr 24:42 7:58 31 |
Ellen Ebert So 25:09 8:07 32 |
||
6 | SHC 5-7-6-6-6 Gap: 2:51 |
127:18 25:28 8:13 |
168 | Stephanie Costa Sr 23:47 7:40 20 |
Tammia Hubbard Jr 25:19 8:10 34 |
Eileen Shanahan Jr 25:23 8:11 35 |
Bernadette Devlin Jr 26:11 8:27 39 |
Cassandra Hawthorn Jr 26:38 8:35 40 |
||
7 | SACRED HEART PREP 6-5-7-7-7 Gap: 3:34 |
130:27 26:05 8:25 |
183 | Nadia Ahmed So 23:49 7:41 21 |
Rachel Rosensweig Fr 24:41 7:58 30 |
Katie Suzuki So 27:12 8:46 43 |
Kate Lonergan So 27:22 8:50 44 |
Lexy Martin So 27:23 8:50 45 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
115:32 23:06 7:27 |
17 | Zoe Molke Sr 22:45 7:20 1 |
Christina Chen Jr 23:00 7:25 2 |
Natalie Hartman Jr 23:03 7:26 3 |
Morgan Campbell Sr 23:12 7:29 4 |
Martha Cuenca Jr 23:32 7:35 7 |
||
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:44 |
118:28 23:42 7:39 |
42 | Michelle Hess Jr 23:25 7:33 5 |
Andi Bo Sr 23:29 7:35 6 |
Dakota Taylor Jr 23:34 7:36 8 |
Alex Blefari So 23:51 7:42 11 |
Eleanor Frymire Jr 24:09 7:47 12 |
||
3 | Archbishop Mitty 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:42 |
124:02 24:48 8:00 |
81 | Melanie Wood Jr 24:26 7:53 14 |
Morgan Halley Jr 24:37 7:56 15 |
Lauren DuCote So 24:52 8:01 16 |
Anne Nalesnik Jr 24:59 8:04 17 |
Rachel Sanfilippo Jr 25:08 8:06 19 |
||
4 | NOTRE DAME (BELMONT) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:23 |
132:37 26:31 8:33 |
116 | Becca Gleason Jr 25:18 8:10 20 |
Kelly Claire So 25:44 8:18 21 |
Sandy Navarro Jr 26:24 8:31 24 |
Andrea Bumbaca So 27:30 8:52 25 |
Natalie Sayre So 27:41 8:56 26 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:28 |
120:27 24:05 7:46 |
18 | Hannah Lynch Sr 23:36 7:37 1 |
Marise Thadani Jr 23:42 7:39 2 |
Abby Shapiro Sr 23:52 7:42 3 |
Rebecca Lynch Sr 24:13 7:49 4 |
Giana Lando Sr 25:04 8:05 8 |
||
2 | ST. FRANCIS 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
124:39 24:56 8:03 |
37 | Shannon Richards So 24:21 7:51 5 |
Kirsten Kozlovsky So 25:00 8:04 6 |
Kimberly Gates Jr 25:01 8:04 7 |
Mary Seerveld Jr 25:08 8:06 9 |
Nicole Sapera So 25:09 8:07 10 |
||
3 | Archbishop Mitty 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:49 |
131:26 26:17 8:29 |
85 | Kathy Zhou Sr 25:56 8:22 15 |
Claudia Luna Jr 25:59 8:23 16 |
Jennifer Campbell Jr 26:09 8:26 17 |
Taylor Tate Jr 26:37 8:35 18 |
Chanel Phillips Jr 26:45 8:38 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacquelyn Urbina | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
2 | Amanda Schallert | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
3 | Emily Tatum | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
4 | Gina D'arpino | Fr | PRESENTATION | 21:33 | 6:57 | |||||||
5 | Bridget Sullivan | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
6 | Maggie Gorwky | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:03 | 7:07 | |||||||
7 | Allison Siu | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:11 | 7:09 | |||||||
8 | Erin Murphy | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:18 | 7:12 | |||||||
9 | Caileen Viehweg | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:21 | 7:13 | |||||||
10 | Raquel Avila | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
11 | Theresa Martin | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
12 | Megan Lemma | So | PRESENTATION | 23:00 | 7:25 | |||||||
13 | Ashley Diamond | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
14 | Adrienne Dunlap | Fr | SHC | 23:11 | 7:29 | |||||||
15 | Chanda Le | Fr | PRESENTATION | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
16 | Elisa Santos | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:13 | 7:29 | |||||||
17 | Chloe Doherty | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:33 | 7:36 | |||||||
18 | Sam Scheutz | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
19 | Casey Maas | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:35 | 7:36 | 1/25 | 9/50 | 5/6 | ||||
20 | Siobhan Smith | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
21 | Alex Stanley | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:46 | 7:40 | |||||||
22 | Annalise Delano | So | PRESENTATION | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
23 | Emily Purvis | Fr | PRESENTATION | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
24 | Julie Perrone | Fr | PRESENTATION | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
25 | Clare Smith | Fr | PRESENTATION | 23:55 | 7:43 | |||||||
26 | Juliana Flynn | Fr | SHC | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
27 | Juliet Rubio | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
28 | Deirdre Woods | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
29 | Jacquelin Salinas | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:07 | 7:47 | 2/25 | 13/50 | 5/6 | ||||
30 | Aishleen Spiers | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
31 | Rose Hayes | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:15 | 7:49 | |||||||
32 | Rosario Puga-demps | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:18 | 7:50 | |||||||
33 | Erin Brown | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:20 | 7:51 | |||||||
34 | Elizabeth Edwards | Fr | PRESENTATION | 24:29 | 7:54 | |||||||
35 | Gabbi Levy | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
36 | Amy Saxton | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:38 | 7:57 | |||||||
37 | Nicole Trierweiler | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
38 | April Garlejo | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:41 | 7:58 | 3/25 | 17/50 | 4/6 | ||||
39 | Celine Guenard | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 24:44 | 7:59 | 4/25 | 18/50 | 4/6 | ||||
40 | Breniel Lemley | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
41 | Kerry West | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 24:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
42 | Michelle Pas | Fr | SHC | 25:01 | 8:04 | |||||||
43 | Katie Kelly | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
44 | Ciara Dineen | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
45 | Jaslyn Johnson | So | Archbishop Mitty | 25:15 | 8:09 | 5/25 | 22/50 | 4/6 | 26:04 (0:49) |
26:04 (0:49) |
26:04 (0:49) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
46 | Tanya Sanderson | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
47 | Zoe Sanchez | So | PRESENTATION | 25:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
48 | Katlyn Murphy | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:38 | 8:16 | |||||||
49 | Amanda Alvear | So | Archbishop Mitty | 25:42 | 8:17 | 6/25 | 23/50 | 4/6 | 25:59 (0:17) |
25:59 (0:17) |
25:59 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
50 | Carla Wohlforth | Jr | ST. FRANCIS | 25:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
51 | Nicole Tomimatsu | So | Archbishop Mitty | 25:50 | 8:20 | 7/25 | 24/50 | 4/6 | 26:43 (0:53) |
26:43 (0:53) |
26:43 (0:53) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
52 | Alex Fox | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 25:59 | 8:23 | |||||||
53 | Katie Sims | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
54 | Elizabeth Paolini | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
55 | Carolyn Capitolo | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:02 | 8:24 | |||||||
56 | Christine Cabrera | So | Archbishop Mitty | 26:05 | 8:25 | 8/25 | 27/50 | 4/4 | 24:26 | 24:26 | 24:26 | |
57 | Katie Freedman | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:08 | 8:26 | |||||||
58 | Ali O'Neill | So | Archbishop Mitty | 26:20 | 8:30 | 9/25 | 29/50 | 3/4 | 26:09 | 26:09 | 26:09 | |
59 | Geneva Vogelheim | So | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:24 | 8:31 | |||||||
60 | Christine Zhang | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:28 | 8:32 | |||||||
61 | Jessica Tran | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 26:39 | 8:36 | |||||||
62 | Samantha Nguyen | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 26:39 | 8:36 | |||||||
63 | Katie Myers | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 26:45 | 8:38 | |||||||
64 | Nicole Brown | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 26:45 | 8:38 | |||||||
65 | Jessica Caldwell | So | Archbishop Mitty | 26:45 | 8:38 | 10/25 | 31/50 | 3/4 | ||||
66 | Abigale Dunlay | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 27:14 | 8:47 | 11/25 | 33/50 | 2/4 | ||||
67 | Mandy Mohindra | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 27:25 | 8:51 | |||||||
68 | Jennifer Corry | So | SHC | 27:37 | 8:55 | |||||||
69 | Hannah Moeller | So | Archbishop Mitty | 27:42 | 8:56 | 12/25 | 34/50 | 2/4 | ||||
70 | Sharon Kwok | So | Archbishop Mitty | 27:45 | 8:57 | 13/25 | 35/50 | 2/4 | ||||
71 | K.c. Sioxson | Fr | PRESENTATION | 27:59 | 9:02 | |||||||
72 | Teresa King | Fr | SHC | 28:00 | 9:02 | |||||||
73 | Marissa Ortiz | So | Archbishop Mitty | 28:29 | 9:11 | 14/25 | 36/50 | 2/3 | 27:17 | 27:17 | 27:17 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
74 | Nancy Orocio | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 28:34 | 9:13 | |||||||
75 | Tracy Nunziati | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 28:38 | 9:14 | |||||||
76 | Kristin Fong | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:47 | 9:17 | 15/25 | 37/50 | 2/3 | ||||
77 | Sara Boraston | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:50 | 9:18 | 16/25 | 38/50 | 2/2 | ||||
78 | Fran Opulencia | So | PRESENTATION | 28:51 | 9:18 | |||||||
79 | Kasia Grycz-hernan | Fr | PRESENTATION | 28:56 | 9:20 | |||||||
80 | Natalie John | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:59 | 9:21 | 17/25 | 39/50 | 2/2 | ||||
81 | Romina Arciniega | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 29:07 | 9:24 | |||||||
82 | Lily Wade | Fr | SHC | 29:22 | 9:28 | |||||||
83 | Kaila Crawford | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 29:51 | 9:38 | 18/25 | 40/50 | 2/2 | ||||
84 | Leslie Ossai | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 29:52 | 9:38 | 19/25 | 41/50 | 2/2 | ||||
85 | Kimberly Chan | Fr | SHC | 29:54 | 9:39 | |||||||
86 | Megan Byrne | Fr | ST. IGNATIUS | 30:14 | 9:45 | |||||||
87 | Emma Luk | So | Archbishop Mitty | 30:25 | 9:49 | 20/25 | 42/50 | 2/2 | ||||
88 | Caitlin Clancy | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 30:29 | 9:50 | 21/25 | 43/50 | 2/2 | ||||
89 | Gabrielle Burns | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 30:44 | 9:55 | |||||||
90 | Riley Perroots | Fr | PRESENTATION | 30:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
91 | Margaret Poda | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 31:21 | 10:07 | |||||||
92 | Hannah Netaferia | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 31:23 | 10:07 | |||||||
93 | Paige Reynolds | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 33:04 | 10:40 | 22/25 | 47/50 | 2/2 | ||||
94 | Shannon Campbell | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 33:06 | 10:41 | 23/25 | 48/50 | 2/2 | ||||
95 | Shubha Ranganathan | So | Archbishop Mitty | 33:14 | 10:43 | 24/25 | 49/50 | 2/2 | ||||
96 | Mandy Davidson | So | Archbishop Mitty | 33:20 | 10:45 | 25/25 | 50/50 | 2/2 | ||||
97 | Evelyn Reid | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 33:27 | 10:47 | |||||||
98 | Emily Ebbers | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 35:10 | 11:21 | |||||||
99 | Francesca Pardini | Fr | ST. FRANCIS | 37:39 | 12:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
107:42 21:32 6:57 |
17 | Jacquelyn Urbina Fr 20:54 6:45 1 |
Amanda Schallert Fr 21:23 6:54 2 |
Emily Tatum So 21:31 6:56 3 |
Bridget Sullivan Fr 21:51 7:03 5 |
Maggie Gorwky So 22:03 7:07 6 |
||
2 | PRESENTATION 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:21 |
115:31 23:06 7:27 |
54 | Gina D'arpino Fr 21:33 6:57 4 |
Megan Lemma So 23:00 7:25 9 |
Chanda Le Fr 23:12 7:29 12 |
Annalise Delano So 23:52 7:42 14 |
Emily Purvis Fr 23:54 7:43 15 |
||
3 | ST. FRANCIS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:36 |
120:17 24:03 7:46 |
95 | Ashley Diamond Fr 23:02 7:26 10 |
Juliet Rubio Fr 23:59 7:44 19 |
Rosario Puga-demps Fr 24:18 7:50 21 |
Erin Brown Fr 24:20 7:51 22 |
Amy Saxton Fr 24:38 7:57 23 |
||
4 | Archbishop Mitty 5-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:40 |
122:22 24:28 7:54 |
111 | Casey Maas So 23:35 7:36 13 |
Jacquelin Salinas Fr 24:07 7:47 20 |
April Garlejo Fr 24:41 7:58 24 |
Celine Guenard Fr 24:44 7:59 25 |
Jaslyn Johnson So 25:15 8:09 29 |
||
5 | SHC 4-3-4-5-5 Gap: 4:49 |
127:48 25:34 8:15 |
125 | Adrienne Dunlap Fr 23:11 7:29 11 |
Juliana Flynn Fr 23:59 7:44 18 |
Michelle Pas Fr 25:01 8:04 27 |
Jennifer Corry So 27:37 8:55 34 |
Teresa King Fr 28:00 9:02 35 |
||
6 | SACRED HEART PREP 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 5:21 |
141:47 28:21 9:09 |
178 | Katie Sims So 26:00 8:23 32 |
Katie Myers So 26:45 8:38 33 |
Nancy Orocio Fr 28:34 9:13 36 |
Romina Arciniega So 29:07 9:24 37 |
Margaret Poda So 31:21 10:07 40 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:18 |
111:47 22:21 7:13 |
15 | Allison Siu Fr 22:11 7:09 1 |
Erin Murphy So 22:18 7:12 2 |
Caileen Viehweg Fr 22:21 7:13 3 |
Raquel Avila Fr 22:28 7:15 4 |
Theresa Martin Fr 22:29 7:15 5 |
||
2 | PRESENTATION 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 4:04 |
125:42 25:08 8:07 |
65 | Julie Perrone Fr 23:55 7:43 8 |
Clare Smith Fr 23:55 7:43 9 |
Elizabeth Edwards Fr 24:29 7:54 10 |
Zoe Sanchez So 25:24 8:12 13 |
K.c. Sioxson Fr 27:59 9:02 25 |
||
3 | ST. FRANCIS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:45 |
128:59 25:48 8:19 |
77 | Kerry West Fr 24:54 8:02 11 |
Katie Kelly Fr 25:03 8:05 12 |
Carla Wohlforth Jr 25:44 8:18 15 |
Jessica Tran Fr 26:39 8:36 19 |
Samantha Nguyen Fr 26:39 8:36 20 |
||
4 | Archbishop Mitty 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:03 |
130:42 26:08 8:26 |
86 | Amanda Alvear So 25:42 8:17 14 |
Nicole Tomimatsu So 25:50 8:20 16 |
Christine Cabrera So 26:05 8:25 17 |
Ali O'Neill So 26:20 8:30 18 |
Jessica Caldwell So 26:45 8:38 21 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
117:41 23:32 7:36 |
15 | Elisa Santos So 23:13 7:29 1 |
Chloe Doherty So 23:33 7:36 2 |
Sam Scheutz So 23:34 7:36 3 |
Siobhan Smith Fr 23:35 7:36 4 |
Alex Stanley Fr 23:46 7:40 5 |
||
2 | Archbishop Mitty 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:33 |
139:57 27:59 9:02 |
55 | Abigale Dunlay Fr 27:14 8:47 8 |
Hannah Moeller So 27:42 8:56 10 |
Sharon Kwok So 27:45 8:57 11 |
Marissa Ortiz So 28:29 9:11 12 |
Kristin Fong Fr 28:47 9:17 14 |
||
3 | ST. FRANCIS 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 10:14 |
159:36 31:55 10:18 |
76 | Mandy Mohindra Fr 27:25 8:51 9 |
Tracy Nunziati Fr 28:38 9:14 13 |
Gabrielle Burns Fr 30:44 9:55 17 |
Emily Ebbers Fr 35:10 11:21 18 |
Francesca Pardini Fr 37:39 12:09 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
121:44 24:21 7:51 |
15 | Deirdre Woods Fr 24:04 7:46 1 |
Aishleen Spiers Fr 24:08 7:47 2 |
Rose Hayes So 24:15 7:49 3 |
Gabbi Levy So 24:37 7:56 4 |
Nicole Trierweiler Fr 24:40 7:57 5 |
||
2 | Archbishop Mitty 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:35 |
147:57 29:35 9:33 |
50 | Sara Boraston Fr 28:50 9:18 8 |
Natalie John Fr 28:59 9:21 9 |
Kaila Crawford Fr 29:51 9:38 10 |
Leslie Ossai Fr 29:52 9:38 11 |
Emma Luk So 30:25 9:49 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. IGNATIUS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:14 |
126:50 25:22 8:11 |
15 | Breniel Lemley So 24:45 7:59 1 |
Ciara Dineen So 25:13 8:08 2 |
Tanya Sanderson So 25:15 8:09 3 |
Katlyn Murphy Fr 25:38 8:16 4 |
Alex Fox Fr 25:59 8:23 5 |
||
2 | Archbishop Mitty 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:51 |
163:13 32:39 10:32 |
50 | Caitlin Clancy Fr 30:29 9:50 8 |
Paige Reynolds Fr 33:04 10:40 9 |
Shannon Campbell Fr 33:06 10:41 10 |
Shubha Ranganathan So 33:14 10:43 11 |
Mandy Davidson So 33:20 10:45 12 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.