Mitty Results from the WCAL #2 at GGP WCAL on 10/17/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bharadwaj, Ankush Fr Fr 19:18 6:26 3 33/145 2/9 14/33 6/8
Blanco, Jonathan Sr JV 18:38 6:13 3 46/127 1/8 10/33 6/7 17:44 17:44 17:44
Caldwell, John Fr Fr 20:37 6:52 3 70/145 6/9 24/33 6/8
Chan, Jeremy Jr JV 29:25 9:48 3 126/127 8/8 33/33 6/6 You ROCK! (BP)
Chitalia, Mihir Jr JV 20:25 6:48 3 86/127 7/8 22/33 6/7 21:35
(1:10,5.4)
21:35
(1:10,5.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Coyle, Eric Fr V 16:32 5:31 3 17/49 1/7 1/33 5/8
Doshi, Parth So So 21:10 7:03 3 80/118 6/9 26/33 6/7 20:51 20:51 20:51 You ROCK! (BP)
En Ling, Ze So So 24:19 8:06 3 105/118 8/9 31/33 5/6 25:15
(0:56,3.7)
25:15
(0:56,3.7)
25:15
(0:56,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ghazzali, Affaan Fr Fr 19:30 6:30 3 37/145 3/9 15/33 7/8
Gonzalez, Jose So So 18:51 6:17 3 35/118 3/9 12/33 5/7
He, Eric Jr JV 20:02 6:41 3 79/127 6/8 21/33 6/7 24:52
(4:50,19.4)
24:52
(4:50,19.4)
21:52
(1:50,8.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Jimenez, Eric So So 20:42 6:54 3 75/118 5/9 25/33 7/7 20:34 20:34 20:34
Kang, Harmen So V 17:38 5:53 3 39/49 7/7 7/33 3/5 19:58
(2:20,11.7)
19:58
(2:20,11.7)
19:58
(2:20,11.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kumar, Rohit So So 19:30 6:30 3 47/118 4/9 15/33 5/7 19:31
(0:01,0.1)
19:31
(0:01,0.1)
19:31
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lee, Marcus So So 22:17 7:26 3 94/118 7/9 27/33 6/7 21:22 21:22 21:22
Leuzze, Vincent So So 18:10 6:03 3 21/118 2/9 9/33 5/7 19:30
(1:20,6.8)
19:30
(1:20,6.8)
19:30
(1:20,6.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lin, Austin Jr JV 18:38 6:13 3 47/127 2/8 11/33 6/7 19:05
(0:27,2.4)
19:05
(0:27,2.4)
19:05
(0:27,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Manzo, Gabrial Jr JV 19:33 6:31 3 60/127 3/8 17/33 6/7 You ROCK! (BP)
Massaro, Matthew Jr JV 19:35 6:32 3 62/127 4/8 18/33 6/7
Mcdonald, Esteban So So 18:09 6:03 3 20/118 1/9 8/33 5/7 20:37
(2:28,12.0)
20:37
(2:28,12.0)
20:37
(2:28,12.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Mitbo, Shane Fr Fr 19:51 6:37 3 44/145 4/9 19/33 6/8 You ROCK! (BP)
Perera, Derek Fr Fr 19:17 6:26 3 32/145 1/9 13/33 8/8
Powel, Roy Sr V 17:21 5:47 3 37/49 6/7 6/33 4/6
Pyle, Charles Fr Fr 22:32 7:31 3 106/145 7/9 28/33 7/8
Quant, Brandon Fr Fr 20:31 6:50 3 67/145 5/9 23/33 6/8
Ravi, Nikhil Fr Fr 23:01 7:40 3 114/145 9/9 30/33 5/6
Remaker, Matthew Jr V 16:59 5:40 3 27/49 3/7 3/33 6/8 16:40 16:40 16:40
Saha, Anish Jr JV 20:00 6:40 3 76/127 5/8 20/33 6/7 19:55 19:55 19:55 You ROCK! (BP)
Sangster, Ryan Fr Fr 22:51 7:37 3 113/145 8/9 29/33 6/7
Sisley, Tyler Sr V 17:10 5:43 3 32/49 5/7 5/33 4/7 16:43 16:43 16:43
Siu, Justin So V 17:07 5:42 3 30/49 4/7 4/33 6/7 18:11
(1:04,5.9)
18:11
(1:04,5.9)
18:11
(1:04,5.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wilkerson, James Sr V 16:47 5:36 3 23/49 2/7 2/33 6/8 17:01
(0:14,1.4)
17:01
(0:14,1.4)
17:01
(0:14,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Yamamoto, Paul So So 25:10 8:23 3 111/118 9/9 32/33 5/6 You ROCK! (BP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/7 84:35
0:38
3 5:38 5:31 5:43 129 5:19 83:42 83:42 83:42 Eric Coyle (17), James Wilkerson (23), Matthew Remaker (27), Justin Siu (30), Tyler Sisley (32)
So 1st 5 5/7 95:22
2:33
3 6:21 6:03 6:54 144 5:40 114:52
(19:30,17.0)
114:52
(19:30,17.0)
100:00
(4:38,4.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Esteban Mcdonald (17), Vincent Leuzze (18), Jose Gonzalez (28), Rohit Kumar (36), Eric Jimenez (45)
JV 1st 5 6/7 96:24
1:22
3 6:26 6:13 6:40 172 5:32 94:09 94:09 94:09 Jonathan Blanco (30), Austin Lin (31), Gabrial Manzo (35), Matthew Massaro (36), Anish Saha (40)
Fr 1st 5 7/8 98:27
1:14
3 6:34 6:26 6:50 170 5:47 96:53 96:53 96:53 Derek Perera (27), Ankush Bharadwaj (28), Affaan Ghazzali (32), Shane Mitbo (38), Brandon Quant (45)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Lehr So St. Ignatius 15:33 5:11
2 Mclarnan Gabe Sr ST. FRANCIS 15:49 5:16
3 Alex Sasser Jr BELLARMINE 15:53 5:18
4 Matt Seidel Sr BELLARMINE 15:55 5:18
5 Miles Meijer Jr BELLARMINE 15:58 5:19
6 Ben Osipow Jr St. Ignatius 16:00 5:20
7 Justin Barry Sr BELLARMINE 16:02 5:21
8 Tucker Meijer Jr BELLARMINE 16:02 5:21
9 Marcus Avila So BELLARMINE 16:06 5:22
10 Lacomble' Robbie Sr ST. FRANCIS 16:07 5:22
11 Isaac Madrid Sr BELLARMINE 16:11 5:24
12 Begur Gaurav Sr ST. FRANCIS 16:20 5:27
13 Raymond Breault So St. Ignatius 16:27 5:29
14 Krey Hacker So St. Ignatius 16:28 5:29
15 Garbiel Flynn Sr SERRA 16:28 5:29
16 Mohan Aditya So ST. FRANCIS 16:31 5:30
17 Eric Coyle Fr Mitty 16:32 5:31 1/7 1/33 5/8
18 Ott Johnny So ST. FRANCIS 16:35 5:32
19 Matthew Herrera So SERRA 16:38 5:33
20 Antonio Suarez Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:41 5:34
21 Olivero Xander So ST. FRANCIS 16:41 5:34
22 Brendan Foti Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:45 5:35
23 James Wilkerson Sr Mitty 16:47 5:36 2/7 2/33 6/8 17:01
(0:14)
17:01
(0:14)
17:01
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
24 Stephen Peterson Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:49 5:36
25 Grant Schlute Sr SERRA 16:51 5:37
26 Ward Alex So ST. FRANCIS 16:54 5:38
27 Matthew Remaker Jr Mitty 16:59 5:40 3/7 3/33 6/8 16:40 16:40 16:40
28 Quinn Todzo Sr SERRA 17:03 5:41
29 Henry Hoffelt So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:06 5:42
30 Justin Siu So Mitty 17:07 5:42 4/7 4/33 6/7 18:11
(1:04)
18:11
(1:04)
18:11
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Eric Pang Sr St. Ignatius 17:08 5:43
32 Tyler Sisley Sr Mitty 17:10 5:43 5/7 5/33 4/7 16:43 16:43 16:43
33 Tyler Livy Sr St. Ignatius 17:15 5:45
34 Jason Li Jr Valley Christian San Jose 17:15 5:45
35 Lucas Montalvo Jr SERRA 17:16 5:45
36 Jonathan Chan Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:18 5:46
37 Roy Powel Sr Mitty 17:21 5:47 6/7 6/33 4/6
38 Drew Barton Jr SERRA 17:25 5:48
39 Harmen Kang So Mitty 17:38 5:53 7/7 7/33 3/5 19:58
(2:20)
19:58
(2:20)
19:58
(2:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Brian Koeswic So RIORDAN 17:43 5:54
41 Jordan Fan Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:47 5:56
42 Morgan Sommer So St. Ignatius 17:54 5:58
43 Connor Laughlin Jr RIORDAN 17:59 6:00
44 Jack Alber Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:06 6:02
45 Peter Enfantino Jr Valley Christian San Jose 18:24 6:08
46 Dean Demoss So Valley Christian San Jose 18:27 6:09
47 Tejas Reddy Jr Valley Christian San Jose 18:28 6:09
48 Jeremy Dong So Valley Christian San Jose 19:12 6:24
49 Elliot Llyod Jr RIORDAN 19:14 6:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:09
79:50
15:58
5:19
27 Alex Sasser
Jr
15:53
5:18
3
Matt Seidel
Sr
15:55
5:18
4
Miles Meijer
Jr
15:58
5:19
5
Justin Barry
Sr
16:02
5:21
7
Tucker Meijer
Jr
16:02
5:21
8
Marcus Avila
So
16:06
5:22
9
Isaac Madrid
Sr
16:11
5:24
11
2 ST. FRANCIS
2-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:46
81:22
16:16
5:25
58 Mclarnan Gabe
Sr
15:49
5:16
2
Lacomble Robbie
Sr
16:07
5:22
10
Begur Gaurav
Sr
16:20
5:27
12
Mohan Aditya
So
16:31
5:30
16
Ott Johnny
So
16:35
5:32
18
Olivero Xander
So
16:41
5:34
21
Ward Alex
So
16:54
5:38
26
3 St. Ignatius
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 1:35
81:36
16:19
5:26
65 Kevin Lehr
So
15:33
5:11
1
Ben Osipow
Jr
16:00
5:20
6
Raymond Breault
So
16:27
5:29
13
Krey Hacker
So
16:28
5:29
14
Eric Pang
Sr
17:08
5:43
31
Tyler Livy
Sr
17:15
5:45
33
Morgan Sommer
So
17:54
5:58
41
4 SERRA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:48
84:16
16:51
5:37
122 Garbiel Flynn
Sr
16:28
5:29
15
Matthew Herrera
So
16:38
5:33
19
Grant Schlute
Sr
16:51
5:37
25
Quinn Todzo
Sr
17:03
5:41
28
Lucas Montalvo
Jr
17:16
5:45
35
Drew Barton
Jr
17:25
5:48
38




5 Mitty
5-5-6-6-5
Gap: 0:38
84:35
16:55
5:38
129 Eric Coyle
Fr
16:32
5:31
17
James Wilkerso
Sr
16:47
5:36
23
Matthew Remaker
Jr
16:59
5:40
27
Justin Siu
So
17:07
5:42
30
Tyler Sisley
Sr
17:10
5:43
32
Roy Powel
Sr
17:21
5:47
37
Harmen Kang
So
17:38
5:53
39
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-5-5-6
Gap: 0:37
84:39
16:56
5:39
131 Antonio Suarez
Sr
16:41
5:34
20
Brendan Foti
Sr
16:45
5:35
22
Stephen Peterson
Jr
16:49
5:36
24
Henry Hoffelt
So
17:06
5:42
29
Jonathan Chan
Jr
17:18
5:46
36
Jordan Fan
Jr
17:47
5:56
40
Jack Alber
Sr
18:06
6:02
42
7 Valley Christian San Jose
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:57
91:46
18:21
6:07
212 Jason Li
Jr
17:15
5:45
34
Peter Enfantin
Jr
18:24
6:08
43
Dean Demoss
So
18:27
6:09
44
Tejas Reddy
Jr
18:28
6:09
45
Jeremy Dong
So
19:12
6:24
46








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Donald Welsh So BELLARMINE 16:26 5:29
2 Derek Shiu So BELLARMINE 16:40 5:33
3 Michael Dunne So St. Ignatius 16:41 5:34
4 Daniel Gurza So BELLARMINE 17:03 5:41
5 Arora Samir So ST. FRANCIS 17:08 5:43
6 Kyle Reidy So St. Ignatius 17:18 5:46
7 Thomas Busse So BELLARMINE 17:20 5:47
8 Miles Todzo So SERRA 17:23 5:48
9 Scott Yang So BELLARMINE 17:29 5:50
10 Matthew Busse So BELLARMINE 17:30 5:50
11 Jacob Karson So BELLARMINE 17:31 5:50
12 Jacob Lazar So BELLARMINE 17:34 5:51
13 Gschwind Matthew So ST. FRANCIS 17:34 5:51
14 Raman Narun So ST. FRANCIS 17:35 5:52
15 Jacob Deppmeier So BELLARMINE 17:36 5:52
16 Emilio Valencia So BELLARMINE 17:40 5:53
17 Marc Blais So SERRA 17:48 5:56
18 Ibarra Diego So ST. FRANCIS 17:58 5:59
19 Kato Ethan So ST. FRANCIS 18:05 6:02
20 Esteban Mcdonald So Mitty 18:09 6:03 1/9 8/33 5/7 20:37
(2:28)
20:37
(2:28)
20:37
(2:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
21 Vincent Leuzze So Mitty 18:10 6:03 2/9 9/33 5/7 19:30
(1:20)
19:30
(1:20)
19:30
(1:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Shane Kealy So St. Ignatius 18:11 6:04
23 Drumm Garod So ST. FRANCIS 18:11 6:04
24 Nick Solari So St. Ignatius 18:17 6:06
25 Kyle Chan So St. Ignatius 18:19 6:06
26 Maxwell Bramlett So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:24 6:08
27 Michael Martinez So BELLARMINE 18:27 6:09
28 Nico Deruiter So BELLARMINE 18:28 6:09
29 Steven Landis So BELLARMINE 18:31 6:10
30 Gopakumar Manu So ST. FRANCIS 18:39 6:13
31 Lucas Furrer So SERRA 18:42 6:14
32 Joseph Matan So BELLARMINE 18:42 6:14
33 Derek Wendland So RIORDAN 18:46 6:15
34 Michael Arms So SERRA 18:48 6:16
35 Jose Gonzalez So Mitty 18:51 6:17 3/9 12/33 5/7
36 Luis Figueroa So BELLARMINE 18:52 6:17
37 Keith O'shea So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:54 6:18
38 Matthew Penner So SERRA 18:59 6:20
39 Pierce Cavanaugh So St. Ignatius 19:02 6:21
40 Ritchie Kyle So ST. FRANCIS 19:03 6:21
41 Andy Kurpjuweit So SERRA 19:06 6:22
42 Raymond Kwan So St. Ignatius 19:07 6:22
43 Matthew Lum So St. Ignatius 19:17 6:26
44 Baraan Arthur Fr ST. FRANCIS 19:23 6:28
45 Justin Saligumba So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:27 6:29
46 Tycho Meimban So RIORDAN 19:30 6:30
47 Rohit Kumar So Mitty 19:30 6:30 4/9 15/33 5/7 19:31
(0:01)
19:31
(0:01)
19:31
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 Chris Huang So St. Ignatius 19:31 6:30
49 Morissette Andrew So ST. FRANCIS 19:35 6:32
50 Holman Nicholas So ST. FRANCIS 19:36 6:32
51 Moises Pimentel So SERRA 19:36 6:32
52 Unknown61 ST. FRANCIS 19:38 6:33
53 Martin Leung So St. Ignatius 19:42 6:34
54 John Petrinovich So St. Ignatius 19:44 6:35
55 Ben Fernandez Jr. So St. Ignatius 19:46 6:35
56 James Wheeler So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:47 6:36
57 Matthew Lee So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:53 6:38
58 Amani Grant So RIORDAN 19:56 6:39
59 Ryan Doyle So BELLARMINE 19:58 6:39
60 Andrew Abueg So St. Ignatius 20:01 6:40
61 Unknown1 Soph BELLARMINE 20:01 6:40
62 Javier Delgabillo So RIORDAN 20:04 6:41
63 Phillip Wong So BELLARMINE 20:07 6:42
64 Joshua Wells So RIORDAN 20:10 6:43
65 Michael Chichioco So St. Ignatius 20:12 6:44
66 Alex Slone So SERRA 20:14 6:45
67 Bradley Russell So St. Ignatius 20:15 6:45
68 Will Yergin So BELLARMINE 20:19 6:46
69 Taylor Gong So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:20 6:47
70 Kieran Byrne So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:23 6:48
71 Tyler Donati So St. Ignatius 20:27 6:49
72 Alexander San Jr So St. Ignatius 20:35 6:52
73 Constantinid Carlos So ST. FRANCIS 20:38 6:53
74 James Gipson So BELLARMINE 20:39 6:53
75 Eric Jimenez So Mitty 20:42 6:54 5/9 25/33 7/7 20:34 20:34 20:34
76 Andrew Lam So St. Ignatius 20:51 6:57
77 Spencer Day So BELLARMINE 21:01 7:00
78 Zachary Johnson So BELLARMINE 21:01 7:00
79 Aidan Mellon-reyes So BELLARMINE 21:07 7:02
80 Parth Doshi So Mitty 21:10 7:03 6/9 26/33 6/7 20:51 20:51 20:51 You ROCK! (BP)
81 Miguel Fiandeiro So BELLARMINE 21:11 7:04
82 Drew Ramacher So BELLARMINE 21:17 7:06
83 Arman Akhenaton So BELLARMINE 21:24 7:08
84 Sean Macnaughton So St. Ignatius 21:28 7:09
85 Joe Lustig So BELLARMINE 21:29 7:10
86 Daniel Whelan So SERRA 21:49 7:16
87 Nick Clevenger So BELLARMINE 21:49 7:16
88 Brock Upchurch So SERRA 21:50 7:17
89 Marcus Gray So BELLARMINE 21:52 7:17
90 Josh Kim So BELLARMINE 22:00 7:20
91 Joey Rubino So BELLARMINE 22:03 7:21
92 Kevin Chen So RIORDAN 22:04 7:21
93 Ryan Mcgannon So BELLARMINE 22:05 7:22
94 Marcus Lee So Mitty 22:17 7:26 7/9 27/33 6/7 21:22 21:22 21:22
95 Jason Louie So St. Ignatius 22:28 7:29
96 Michael Swain So BELLARMINE 22:37 7:32
97 Jonathan Garcia So SERRA 22:49 7:36
98 Holman Stephen So ST. FRANCIS 22:52 7:37
99 Christian Bagamaspad So BELLARMINE 22:52 7:37
100 Josh Muncada So BELLARMINE 22:53 7:38
101 Joseph Sindelar So BELLARMINE 23:02 7:41
102 Davis Nicholas So ST. FRANCIS 23:08 7:43
103 Aiden Cronin So SERRA 23:33 7:51
104 Jc Conacosa So RIORDAN 23:49 7:56
105 Ze En Ling So Mitty 24:19 8:06 8/9 31/33 5/6 25:15
(0:56)
25:15
(0:56)
25:15
(0:56)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
106 Valencia Everardo So ST. FRANCIS 24:39 8:13
107 Ron Manlipid So RIORDAN 24:39 8:13
108 Ethan Kaye So BELLARMINE 24:50 8:17
109 Rao Avinash Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:05 8:22
110 Felipe Luna So BELLARMINE 25:06 8:22
111 Paul Yamamoto So Mitty 25:10 8:23 9/9 32/33 5/6 You ROCK! (BP)
112 Brandon Lebeck So BELLARMINE 25:54 8:38
113 Jaron Balisil So RIORDAN 26:04 8:41
114 Nathan Duong So BELLARMINE 26:14 8:45
115 Thomas Linker So RIORDAN 26:27 8:49
116 Eric Tran So BELLARMINE 29:49 9:56
117 Vinny Way So SERRA 30:01 10:00
118 Louis Sheridan So BELLARMINE 34:06 11:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
84:58
17:00
5:40
23 Donald Welsh
So
16:26
5:29
1
Derek Shiu
So
16:40
5:33
2
Daniel Gurza
So
17:03
5:41
4
Thomas Busse
So
17:20
5:47
7
Scott Yang
So
17:29
5:50
9
Matthew Busse
So
17:30
5:50
10
Jacob Karson
So
17:31
5:50
11
2 ST. FRANCIS
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:57
88:20
17:40
5:53
61 Arora Samir
So
17:08
5:43
5
Gschwind Matthew
So
17:34
5:51
12
Raman Narun
So
17:35
5:52
13
Ibarra Diego
So
17:58
5:59
15
Kato Ethan
So
18:05
6:02
16
Drumm Garod
So
18:11
6:04
20
Gopakuma Manu
So
18:39
6:13
24
3 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:38
88:46
17:45
5:55
71 Michael Dunne
So
16:41
5:34
3
Kyle Reidy
So
17:18
5:46
6
Shane Kealy
So
18:11
6:04
19
Nick Solari
So
18:17
6:06
21
Kyle Chan
So
18:19
6:06
22
Pierce Cavanaug
So
19:02
6:21
31
Raymond Kwan
So
19:07
6:22
33
4 SERRA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:36
91:40
18:20
6:07
104 Miles Todzo
So
17:23
5:48
8
Marc Blais
So
17:48
5:56
14
Lucas Furrer
So
18:42
6:14
25
Michael Arms
So
18:48
6:16
27
Matthew Penner
So
18:59
6:20
30
Andy Kurpjuwe
So
19:06
6:22
32
Moises Pimentel
So
19:36
6:32
37
5 Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:33
95:22
19:04
6:21
144 Esteban Mcdonald
So
18:09
6:03
17
Vincent Leuzze
So
18:10
6:03
18
Jose Gonzalez
So
18:51
6:17
28
Rohit Kumar
So
19:30
6:30
36
Eric Jimenez
So
20:42
6:54
45
Parth Doshi
So
21:10
7:03
46
Marcus Lee
So
22:17
7:26
48
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:29
96:25
19:17
6:26
163 Maxwell Bramlett
So
18:24
6:08
23
Keith O'shea
So
18:54
6:18
29
Justin Saligumb
So
19:27
6:29
34
James Wheeler
So
19:47
6:36
38
Matthew Lee
So
19:53
6:38
39
Taylor Gong
So
20:20
6:47
43
Kieran Byrne
So
20:23
6:48
44
7 RIORDAN
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:24
98:26
19:41
6:34
184 Derek Wendland
So
18:46
6:15
26
Tycho Meimban
So
19:30
6:30
35
Amani Grant
So
19:56
6:39
40
Javier Delgabil
So
20:04
6:41
41
Joshua Wells
So
20:10
6:43
42
Kevin Chen
So
22:04
7:21
47
Jc Conacosa
So
23:49
7:56
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ricardo Avila Jr BELLARMINE 16:19 5:26
2 Nico Filip-sanchez Jr BELLARMINE 16:32 5:31
3 Andrew Blankley Sr BELLARMINE 16:39 5:33
4 Prajay Lolabattu Jr BELLARMINE 16:43 5:34
5 Ryan Menees Jr BELLARMINE 16:46 5:35
6 Thomas Doyle Jr BELLARMINE 16:55 5:38
7 Tyler Lazar Sr BELLARMINE 17:06 5:42
8 Bryan Heng Jr BELLARMINE 17:12 5:44
9 Josh Pleva Sr BELLARMINE 17:16 5:45
10 Bennett Shaw Jr BELLARMINE 17:17 5:46
11 Aram Gasparian Jr SERRA 17:19 5:46
12 Chris Yancey Sr SERRA 17:27 5:49
13 Ramon Garciagomez Sr BELLARMINE 17:29 5:50
14 Pranay Lolabattu Jr BELLARMINE 17:31 5:50
15 Padraig Lyons Jr St. Ignatius 17:32 5:51
16 Kumar Dhruv Jr ST. FRANCIS 17:33 5:51
17 Andrew Ramirez Jr BELLARMINE 17:34 5:51
18 Doyle Connor Jr ST. FRANCIS 17:34 5:51
19 Matthew Fernando Sr SERRA 17:35 5:52
20 Matthew Cueto Jr St. Ignatius 17:38 5:53
21 Moises Hernandez Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:43 5:54
22 Martin Cazares Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:47 5:56
23 Jeff Hara Sr BELLARMINE 17:49 5:56
24 Garver Jeff Sr ST. FRANCIS 17:54 5:58
25 Connor Crinion Jr BELLARMINE 18:00 6:00
26 Winget Robert Sr ST. FRANCIS 18:02 6:01
27 Ben Chew Jr St. Ignatius 18:03 6:01
28 Brandon Toy Sr BELLARMINE 18:05 6:02
29 Elias Masri Jr BELLARMINE 18:05 6:02
30 Kunal Bhatia Jr BELLARMINE 18:07 6:02
31 Vishant Iyer Sr BELLARMINE 18:08 6:03
32 Clark David Sr ST. FRANCIS 18:11 6:04
33 Joseph Kozuch So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:13 6:04
34 Brandon Archbold Sr SERRA 18:13 6:04
35 Pietrow Nick Jr ST. FRANCIS 18:17 6:06
36 Glenn Mcdonnell Jr SERRA 18:18 6:06
37 Unknown49 Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:19 6:06
38 Unknown1 BELLARMINE 18:21 6:07
39 Alex Nicolas Sr St. Ignatius 18:22 6:07
40 David Pagan Jr BELLARMINE 18:22 6:07
41 Unknown51 St. Ignatius 18:26 6:09
42 Maxwell Thorne Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:31 6:10
43 Akhil Surapaneni Sr BELLARMINE 18:33 6:11
44 Hector Martinez Jr BELLARMINE 18:36 6:12
45 Riley Sellars Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:37 6:12
46 Jonathan Blanco Sr Mitty 18:38 6:13 1/8 10/33 6/7 17:44 17:44 17:44
47 Austin Lin Jr Mitty 18:38 6:13 2/8 11/33 6/7 19:05
(0:27)
19:05
(0:27)
19:05
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
48 August Uffleman Jr BELLARMINE 18:39 6:13
49 Kevin Sedayao Jr BELLARMINE 18:42 6:14
50 Unknown52 St. Ignatius 18:53 6:18
51 Ayupan Josef Jr ST. FRANCIS 19:05 6:22
52 Zenichi Yaskawa Jr BELLARMINE 19:16 6:25
53 Emilio Flamenco Sr BELLARMINE 19:17 6:26
54 Schmidt Matthew Fr ST. FRANCIS 19:18 6:26
55 Peter Debrine Sr BELLARMINE 19:21 6:27
56 Pedro Sandoval Jr St. Ignatius 19:24 6:28
57 Paolo Zialcita Jr BELLARMINE 19:24 6:28
58 Blake Chellew Jr BELLARMINE 19:25 6:28
59 Frank Cannizzaro Sr BELLARMINE 19:28 6:29
60 Gabrial Manzo Jr Mitty 19:33 6:31 3/8 17/33 6/7 You ROCK! (BP)
61 Reed Piercey Jr BELLARMINE 19:35 6:32
62 Matthew Massaro Jr Mitty 19:35 6:32 4/8 18/33 6/7
63 Zachary Yiu Jr St. Ignatius 19:36 6:32
64 Jon Chew Jr St. Ignatius 19:37 6:32
65 Kelvin Zhang Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:39 6:33
66 Samuel Han So Valley Christian San Jose 19:42 6:34
67 Danny Casey Sr St. Ignatius 19:42 6:34
68 Ian Lang Sr BELLARMINE 19:43 6:34
69 Matthew Milan Jr BELLARMINE 19:43 6:34
70 Schwarz Austin Jr ST. FRANCIS 19:47 6:36
71 Jim Huttlinger Sr BELLARMINE 19:49 6:36
72 Justin Lee Jr St. Ignatius 19:51 6:37
73 Gordon Barrows Sr SERRA 19:54 6:38
74 Michael Maniglia Jr BELLARMINE 19:56 6:39
75 Edwin Choi Jr St. Ignatius 19:59 6:40
76 Anish Saha Jr Mitty 20:00 6:40 5/8 20/33 6/7 19:55 19:55 19:55 You ROCK! (BP)
77 Giacinto Jondonovan Jr St. Ignatius 20:00 6:40
78 Unknown56 St. Ignatius 20:02 6:41
79 Eric He Jr Mitty 20:02 6:41 6/8 21/33 6/7 24:52
(4:50)
24:52
(4:50)
21:52
(1:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
80 Matt Balboni Sr BELLARMINE 20:06 6:42
81 Sean Fang Jr SERRA 20:08 6:43
82 Tomas Aragon Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:10 6:43
83 Nathan Baldry So Valley Christian San Jose 20:14 6:45
84 Colin Whitney Sr BELLARMINE 20:24 6:48
85 Lorenzo Lynberg Sr BELLARMINE 20:24 6:48
86 Mihir Chitalia Jr Mitty 20:25 6:48 7/8 22/33 6/7 21:35
(1:10)
21:35
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
87 William Newcomb Jr BELLARMINE 20:33 6:51
88 Rodriguez Zach Jr ST. FRANCIS 20:34 6:51
89 Chris Chow Jr BELLARMINE 20:37 6:52
90 Max Zherebin Jr St. Ignatius 20:38 6:53
91 Brandon Machado Jr BELLARMINE 20:42 6:54
92 Nick Sousa Jr BELLARMINE 20:45 6:55
93 Davis Hamilton Jr BELLARMINE 20:49 6:56
94 Beasley Josh Sr ST. FRANCIS 20:54 6:58
95 Alex Pell Jr BELLARMINE 20:58 6:59
96 Robby Leano Jr BELLARMINE 20:59 7:00
97 Nicholas Steele Jr BELLARMINE 20:59 7:00
98 Unknown6 BELLARMINE 21:02 7:01
99 Wilson Ye Jr Valley Christian San Jose 21:11 7:04
100 Brendon Barrows Sr SERRA 21:18 7:06
101 Nathan Wiley Jr BELLARMINE 21:19 7:06
102 Connor Klitgaard Jr BELLARMINE 21:21 7:07
103 Keenan Flynn Jr SERRA 21:31 7:10
104 William Coughlan Sr SERRA 21:37 7:12
105 Lance Miranda Jr BELLARMINE 21:38 7:13
106 Lewis Ben Jr ST. FRANCIS 21:48 7:16
107 Andrew Sullivan Sr BELLARMINE 21:55 7:18
108 Quinn Nelson Jr BELLARMINE 21:57 7:19
109 Marcel Larrartc Jr SERRA 21:59 7:20
110 Matthew Aredo Sr SERRA 22:22 7:27
111 Marc Tran Jr St. Ignatius 22:51 7:37
112 David Aguilar Sr BELLARMINE 23:09 7:43
113 Michael Otto Sr BELLARMINE 23:11 7:44
114 Alan Li Jr SERRA 24:08 8:03
115 Minh Nguyen So Valley Christian San Jose 24:34 8:11
116 Duan Justin Fr ST. FRANCIS 26:26 8:49
117 Kyle Sandvick Sr BELLARMINE 26:29 8:50
118 Michael Alvarado Jr BELLARMINE 26:29 8:50
119 Apitz Alex Jr ST. FRANCIS 26:32 8:51
120 Lesieutre Joseph Jr ST. FRANCIS 26:47 8:56
121 Bill Lewis Sr BELLARMINE 27:02 9:01
122 Justin Salim So Valley Christian San Jose 27:13 9:04
123 Kendrick Williams Jr Valley Christian San Jose 27:37 9:12
124 Dominick Keenan Jr SERRA 28:24 9:28
125 Arjun Doreswamy So Valley Christian San Jose 29:15 9:45
126 Jeremy Chan Jr Mitty 29:25 9:48 8/8 33/33 6/6 You ROCK! (BP)
127 Loren Santos Jr SERRA 29:38 9:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
82:59
16:36
5:32
15 Ricardo Avila
Jr
16:19
5:26
1
Nico Filip-sa
Jr
16:32
5:31
2
Andrew Blankley
Sr
16:39
5:33
3
Prajay Lolabatt
Jr
16:43
5:34
4
Ryan Menees
Jr
16:46
5:35
5
Thomas Doyle
Jr
16:55
5:38
6
Tyler Lazar
Sr
17:06
5:42
7
2 SERRA
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
88:52
17:46
5:55
76 Aram Gasparia
Jr
17:19
5:46
8
Chris Yancey
Sr
17:27
5:49
9
Matthew Fernando
Sr
17:35
5:52
13
Brandon Archbold
Sr
18:13
6:04
22
Glenn Mcdonnel
Jr
18:18
6:06
24
Gordon Barrows
Sr
19:54
6:38
39
Sean Fang
Jr
20:08
6:43
42
3 ST. FRANCIS
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:38
89:14
17:51
5:57
78 Kumar Dhruv
Jr
17:33
5:51
11
Doyle Connor
Jr
17:34
5:51
12
Garver Jeff
Sr
17:54
5:58
17
Winget Robert
Sr
18:02
6:01
18
Clark David
Sr
18:11
6:04
20
Pietrow Nick
Jr
18:17
6:06
23
Ayupan Josef
Jr
19:05
6:22
33
4 St. Ignatius
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:54
90:01
18:00
6:00
96 Padraig Lyons
Jr
17:32
5:51
10
Matthew Cueto
Jr
17:38
5:53
14
Ben Chew
Jr
18:03
6:01
19
Alex Nicolas
Sr
18:22
6:07
26
Unknown5
-
18:26
6:09
27
Unknown5
-
18:53
6:18
32
Pedro Sandoval
Jr
19:24
6:28
34
5 Sacred Heart Cathedral
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:48
90:33
18:07
6:02
105 Moises Hernande
Sr
17:43
5:54
15
Martin Cazares
Sr
17:47
5:56
16
Joseph Kozuch
So
18:13
6:04
21
Unknown4
-
18:19
6:06
25
Maxwell Thorne
Jr
18:31
6:10
28
Riley Sellars
Sr
18:37
6:12
29
Kelvin Zhang
Sr
19:39
6:33
37
6 Mitty
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:22
96:24
19:17
6:26
172 Jonathan Blanco
Sr
18:38
6:13
30
Austin Lin
Jr
18:38
6:13
31
Gabrial Manzo
Jr
19:33
6:31
35
Matthew Massaro
Jr
19:35
6:32
36
Anish Saha
Jr
20:00
6:40
40
Eric He
Jr
20:02
6:41
41
Mihir Chitalia
Jr
20:25
6:48
44
7 Valley Christian San Jose
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 7:31
112:54
22:35
7:32
219 Samuel Han
So
19:42
6:34
38
Nathan Baldry
So
20:14
6:45
43
Wilson Ye
Jr
21:11
7:04
45
Minh Nguyen
So
24:34
8:11
46
Justin Salim
So
27:13
9:04
47
Kendrick Williams
Jr
27:37
9:12
48
Arjun Doreswam
So
29:15
9:45
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dylan Doblar Fr BELLARMINE 16:45 5:35
2 Matthew Richardson Fr BELLARMINE 17:20 5:47
3 Chris Sedayao Fr BELLARMINE 17:21 5:47
4 Cole Parrish Fr BELLARMINE 17:30 5:50
5 Ara Archbold Fr SERRA 17:31 5:50
6 Nick Hollister Fr St. Ignatius 17:31 5:50
7 Benjamin Micallef Fr BELLARMINE 17:44 5:55
8 Chiedum Ndili Fr Valley Christian San Jose 17:45 5:55
9 Nizar Sweileh Fr St. Ignatius 18:16 6:05
10 Cameron Lockard Fr Valley Christian San Jose 18:22 6:07
11 Jose Figueroa Fr BELLARMINE 18:23 6:08
12 Bradley Gustafson Fr BELLARMINE 18:28 6:09
13 Andrew Joseph Fr BELLARMINE 18:30 6:10
14 Justin Baraona Fr Valley Christian San Jose 18:31 6:10
15 Mathew Weeks Fr Valley Christian San Jose 18:33 6:11
16 Anthony Reynolds Fr RIORDAN 18:34 6:11
17 Kyle Tanner Fr BELLARMINE 18:51 6:17
18 Griffin Daniel Fr ST. FRANCIS 18:53 6:18
19 John Mulliken Fr BELLARMINE 18:56 6:19
20 Chen Ryan Fr ST. FRANCIS 18:56 6:19
21 George Andrew Fr ST. FRANCIS 18:57 6:19
22 Soren Eldemir Fr St. Ignatius 18:58 6:19
23 Samuel Cuevas Fr Valley Christian San Jose 18:58 6:19
24 Ian Cranfield Fr RIORDAN 18:59 6:20
25 Yash Patel Fr Valley Christian San Jose 19:00 6:20
26 Lorenzo Sison Fr BELLARMINE 19:03 6:21
27 Kris Churton Fr St. Ignatius 19:04 6:21
28 Patrick Dover Fr BELLARMINE 19:11 6:24
29 Brandon Tran Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:14 6:25
30 Kevin Oliva Fr RIORDAN 19:15 6:25
31 Wilson Chung Fr Valley Christian San Jose 19:15 6:25
32 Derek Perera Fr Mitty 19:17 6:26 1/9 13/33 8/8
33 Ankush Bharadwaj Fr Mitty 19:18 6:26 2/9 14/33 6/8
34 Calvin Wong Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:19 6:26
35 Jakez Larzul Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:23 6:28
36 Grant Schirle Fr St. Ignatius 19:26 6:29
37 Affaan Ghazzali Fr Mitty 19:30 6:30 3/9 15/33 7/8
38 Sean Ramos Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:32 6:31
39 Drury Luke Fr ST. FRANCIS 19:37 6:32
40 Brian Biewer Fr St. Ignatius 19:39 6:33
41 Alexander Paras Fr St. Ignatius 19:42 6:34
42 Jospeh Montero Fr SERRA 19:45 6:35
43 Conor Linehan Fr BELLARMINE 19:47 6:36
44 Shane Mitbo Fr Mitty 19:51 6:37 4/9 19/33 6/8 You ROCK! (BP)
45 Howe Seth So ST. FRANCIS 19:52 6:37
46 Edelbert Claudio Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:53 6:38
47 Nathan Dejan Fr St. Ignatius 19:54 6:38
48 Michael Haynes Fr BELLARMINE 19:57 6:39
49 Will Courtney Fr BELLARMINE 20:03 6:41
50 Nathaniel Lara Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:04 6:41
51 Kieran Manning Fr St. Ignatius 20:04 6:41
52 Aziz Wong Fr St. Ignatius 20:05 6:42
53 John Bruner Fr BELLARMINE 20:06 6:42
54 Jack Obrien Fr RIORDAN 20:06 6:42
55 Begur Abhinav Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:11 6:44
56 Heintz David Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:13 6:44
57 Patapoff Nicholas Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:13 6:44
58 Sean Chen Fr BELLARMINE 20:13 6:44
59 Sun Tony Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:18 6:46
60 Nathan Chan Fr BELLARMINE 20:18 6:46
61 Reilly Cannon Fr St. Ignatius 20:18 6:46
62 Cole Hammers Fr BELLARMINE 20:19 6:46
63 Andrew Cannizzaro Fr BELLARMINE 20:19 6:46
64 Newman Hu Fr Valley Christian San Jose 20:24 6:48
65 Johannes Hui Fr BELLARMINE 20:30 6:50
66 Daniel Miller Fr BELLARMINE 20:30 6:50
67 Brandon Quant Fr Mitty 20:31 6:50 5/9 23/33 6/8
68 Pesta Aidan Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:32 6:51
69 Anthony Alessandria Fr St. Ignatius 20:37 6:52
70 John Caldwell Fr Mitty 20:37 6:52 6/9 24/33 6/8
71 Andres Rocha Fr BELLARMINE 20:42 6:54
72 Timothy Kwong Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:44 6:55
73 Walker Combs Fr BELLARMINE 20:44 6:55
74 Jerome Torres Fr St. Ignatius 20:45 6:55
75 Alfonso Miranda Fr RIORDAN 20:46 6:55
76 Michael Lapierre Fr BELLARMINE 20:55 6:58
77 Bryant Cong Fr BELLARMINE 20:55 6:58
78 Declan Sanchez Fr SERRA 20:57 6:59
79 Matthew Milner Fr Valley Christian San Jose 21:00 7:00
80 Patapoff Alexander Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:08 7:03
81 Vent Brevin Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:10 7:03
82 Justin Nguyen Fr BELLARMINE 21:12 7:04
83 Sean Costello Fr BELLARMINE 21:13 7:04
84 Singhal Akash Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:18 7:06
85 Andrew Zhang Fr Valley Christian San Jose 21:21 7:07
86 Louis Normandin Fr BELLARMINE 21:25 7:08
87 Lucien Mittlestoet Fr RIORDAN 21:30 7:10
88 Sanchez Paolo Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:34 7:11
89 Jacob Taylor Fr RIORDAN 21:36 7:12
90 Joel Joseph Fr BELLARMINE 21:39 7:13
91 Sahani Paras Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:41 7:14
92 Christian Hunter Fr BELLARMINE 21:42 7:14
93 Ben Mann Fr St. Ignatius 21:43 7:14
94 Jack Jensen Fr BELLARMINE 21:44 7:15
95 Mack Justin Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:50 7:17
96 Malachy Costina Fr RIORDAN 21:53 7:18
97 Hunter Courtney Fr BELLARMINE 22:16 7:25
98 Matthew Dobner Fr BELLARMINE 22:19 7:26
99 Brandon Raymundo Fr St. Ignatius 22:23 7:28
100 Grant Hillyer Fr SERRA 22:25 7:28
101 Prabhakaran Rohin Fr ST. FRANCIS 22:26 7:29
102 Connor Fetter Fr BELLARMINE 22:26 7:29
103 Parsons Ryan Fr ST. FRANCIS 22:26 7:29
104 Alex Bahram Fr BELLARMINE 22:27 7:29
105 Unknown37 SERRA 22:28 7:29
106 Charles Pyle Fr Mitty 22:32 7:31 7/9 28/33 7/8
107 Owen Evans Fr BELLARMINE 22:32 7:31
108 Vijay Sameer Fr ST. FRANCIS 22:37 7:32
109 Kieran Day Fr BELLARMINE 22:37 7:32
110 Pham Johnathan Fr ST. FRANCIS 22:44 7:35
111 August Harter Fr BELLARMINE 22:45 7:35
112 Edwin George Fr BELLARMINE 22:46 7:35
113 Ryan Sangster Fr Mitty 22:51 7:37 8/9 29/33 6/7
114 Nikhil Ravi Fr Mitty 23:01 7:40 9/9 30/33 5/6
115 Perry Willig Fr BELLARMINE 23:01 7:40
116 Patel Rohan Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:32 7:51
117 John Waters Fr BELLARMINE 23:40 7:53
118 John Molina Fr BELLARMINE 23:41 7:54
119 Lubet Thomas Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:51 7:57
120 Arthur Peterson Fr BELLARMINE 24:02 8:01
121 Carroll Thomas Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:03 8:01
122 Nick Zhou Fr SERRA 24:11 8:04
123 Biz Alex Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:16 8:05
124 Mark Visenio Fr BELLARMINE 24:18 8:06
125 Jonathan Chung Fr BELLARMINE 24:20 8:07
126 John Walsh Fr St. Ignatius 24:20 8:07
127 Jack Zaney Fr RIORDAN 24:24 8:08
128 Teng Morgan Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:27 8:09
129 Malcolm Willig Fr BELLARMINE 24:29 8:10
130 Chris Bittel Fr BELLARMINE 24:57 8:19
131 Simon Trinh Fr BELLARMINE 25:17 8:26
132 Fletcher Seitz Fr BELLARMINE 25:17 8:26
133 Dunean Weiman Fr SERRA 25:30 8:30
134 Zhang Thomas Fr ST. FRANCIS 26:10 8:43
135 Cameron Ormiston Fr BELLARMINE 26:26 8:49
136 Diego Barcena Fr RIORDAN 26:48 8:56
137 Emilio Curiel Fr BELLARMINE 27:02 9:01
138 Joey Michael Fr BELLARMINE 28:41 9:34
139 Miguel Diaz Fr BELLARMINE 29:14 9:45
140 Andrew Garcia Fr SERRA 29:53 9:58
141 Noah Jackman Fr BELLARMINE 30:33 10:11
142 Ben Ravizza Fr BELLARMINE 32:11 10:44
143 Jack Blanc Fr BELLARMINE 32:13 10:44
144 George Ajit Fr BELLARMINE 32:46 10:55
145 Leon Current Fr RIORDAN 38:39 12:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
86:40
17:20
5:47
17 Dylan Doblar
Fr
16:45
5:35
1
Matthew Richards
Fr
17:20
5:47
2
Chris Sedayao
Fr
17:21
5:47
3
Cole Parrish
Fr
17:30
5:50
4
Benjamin Micallef
Fr
17:44
5:55
7
Jose Figueroa
Fr
18:23
6:08
11
Bradley Gustafso
Fr
18:28
6:09
12
2 Valley Christian San Jose
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:13
92:09
18:26
6:09
65 Chiedum Ndili
Fr
17:45
5:55
8
Cameron Lockard
Fr
18:22
6:07
10
Justin Baraona
Fr
18:31
6:10
13
Mathew Weeks
Fr
18:33
6:11
14
Samuel Cuevas
Fr
18:58
6:19
20
Yash Patel
Fr
19:00
6:20
22
Wilson Chung
Fr
19:15
6:25
26
3 St. Ignatius
3-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:55
93:15
18:39
6:13
88 Nick Holliste
Fr
17:31
5:50
6
Nizar Sweileh
Fr
18:16
6:05
9
Soren Eldemir
Fr
18:58
6:19
19
Kris Churton
Fr
19:04
6:21
23
Grant Schirle
Fr
19:26
6:29
31
Brian Biewer
Fr
19:39
6:33
35
Alexande Paras
Fr
19:42
6:34
36
4 ST. FRANCIS
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:59
96:15
19:15
6:25
124 Griffin Daniel
Fr
18:53
6:18
16
Chen Ryan
Fr
18:56
6:19
17
George Andrew
Fr
18:57
6:19
18
Drury Luke
Fr
19:37
6:32
34
Howe Seth
So
19:52
6:37
39
Begur Abhinav
Fr
20:11
6:44
43
Heintz David
Fr
20:13
6:44
44
5 RIORDAN
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:12
97:40
19:32
6:31
151 Anthony Reynolds
Fr
18:34
6:11
15
Ian Cranfiel
Fr
18:59
6:20
21
Kevin Oliva
Fr
19:15
6:25
25
Jack Obrien
Fr
20:06
6:42
42
Alfonso Miranda
Fr
20:46
6:55
48
Lucien Mittlest
Fr
21:30
7:10
50
Jacob Taylor
Fr
21:36
7:12
51
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:39
97:21
19:28
6:29
156 Brandon Tran
Fr
19:14
6:25
24
Calvin Wong
Fr
19:19
6:26
29
Jakez Larzul
Fr
19:23
6:28
30
Sean Ramos
Fr
19:32
6:31
33
Edelbert Claudio
Fr
19:53
6:38
40
Nathanie Lara
Fr
20:04
6:41
41
Timothy Kwong
Fr
20:44
6:55
47
7 Mitty
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:14
98:27
19:41
6:34
170 Derek Perera
Fr
19:17
6:26
27
Ankush Bharadwa
Fr
19:18
6:26
28
Affaan Ghazzali
Fr
19:30
6:30
32
Shane Mitbo
Fr
19:51
6:37
38
Brandon Quant
Fr
20:31
6:50
45
John Caldwell
Fr
20:37
6:52
46
Charles Pyle
Fr
22:32
7:31
54
8 SERRA
2-6-8-8-8
Gap: 4:57
103:06
20:37
6:52
196 Ara Archbold
Fr
17:31
5:50
5
Jospeh Montero
Fr
19:45
6:35
37
Declan Sanchez
Fr
20:57
6:59
49
Grant Hillyer
Fr
22:25
7:28
52
Unknown3
-
22:28
7:29
53
Nick Zhou
Fr
24:11
8:04
55
Dunean Weiman
Fr
25:30
8:30
56
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.