Mitty Results from the WCAL Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/5/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Camarota, Braeden Fr Fr 23:50 8:05 2.95 123/141 14/15 26/28 4/4 You ROCK! (BP)
Casanave, Romelo Sr V 17:37 5:58 2.95 33/53 4/6 5/28 5/8
Coyle, Eric So V 16:02 5:26 2.95 10/53 1/6 1/28 5/8 16:32
(0:30,3.0)
16:42
(0:40,4.0)
16:32
(0:30,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Dickens, Alexander Fr Fr 20:59 7:07 2.95 75/141 7/15 16/28 5/6 21:45
(0:46,3.5)
21:45
(0:46,3.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Dominic, Roshan Fr Fr 22:23 7:35 2.95 106/141 12/15 23/28 4/5 25:31
(3:08,12.3)
25:31
(3:08,12.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Falcone, Jim Fr Fr 19:39 6:40 2.95 45/141 6/15 15/28 4/6 21:46
(2:07,9.7)
21:46
(2:07,9.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Ghazzali, Affaan So JV 21:28 7:17 2.95 104/149 4/7 19/28 6/7 19:32 20:20 19:32
Hoang, Kristian Fr Fr 24:14 8:13 2.95 129/141 15/15 28/28 4/4 23:16 23:16
Kang, Harmen Jr V 17:03 5:47 2.95 25/53 2/6 2/28 5/8 17:35
(0:32,3.0)
17:12
(0:09,0.9)
17:12
(0:09,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Krishnan, Ritwik Fr Fr 22:12 7:32 2.95 101/141 11/15 22/28 5/5 24:55
(2:43,10.9)
24:55
(2:43,10.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Kumar, Rahul Fr Fr 21:54 7:25 2.95 93/141 10/15 20/28 5/5
Kumar, Rohit Jr JV 19:15 6:32 2.95 63/149 3/7 13/28 6/7 19:41
(0:26,2.2)
19:41
(0:26,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Leather, Samuel Fr Fr 18:16 6:12 2.95 15/141 1/15 8/28 4/7 18:42
(0:26,2.3)
18:42
(0:26,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Lee, Marcus Jr JV 22:56 7:46 2.95 129/149 6/7 24/28 5/6 23:50
(0:54,3.8)
22:57
(0:01,0.1)
21:14 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Leuzze, Vincent Jr JV 17:29 5:56 2.95 19/149 1/7 3/28 3/8 18:08
(0:39,3.6)
18:08
(0:39,3.6)
18:08
(0:39,3.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Lin, Austin Sr JV 18:48 6:22 2.95 50/149 2/7 11/28 6/8 18:30 18:13 18:13
Lin, Wallace Fr Fr 18:33 6:17 2.95 19/141 2/15 9/28 4/7 19:21
(0:48,4.1)
19:21
(0:48,4.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Milliken, Brandon Fr Fr 23:08 7:51 2.95 115/141 13/15 25/28 4/5 25:05
(1:57,7.8)
25:05
(1:57,7.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Olsen, Liam Fr Fr 21:03 7:08 2.95 78/141 9/15 18/28 5/5 22:44
(1:41,7.4)
22:44
(1:41,7.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Perera, Derek So V 17:41 6:00 2.95 37/53 5/6 6/28 4/8 19:17
(1:36,8.3)
19:17
(1:36,8.3)
19:17
(1:36,8.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pyle, Charles So JV 21:56 7:26 2.95 110/149 5/7 21/28 6/7 20:51 20:01 20:01
Remaker, Matthew Sr V 18:03 6:07 2.95 44/53 6/6 7/28 4/8 17:05 17:18 16:57
Rintala, Andrew Fr Fr 19:14 6:31 2.95 31/141 4/15 12/28 4/7 20:31
(1:17,6.3)
20:31
(1:17,6.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Sangster, Ryan So JV 24:02 8:09 2.95 135/149 7/7 27/28 5/6 24:01 23:05 23:05
Shridhar, Tuan Fr Fr 19:22 6:34 2.95 36/141 5/15 14/28 4/7 20:36
(1:14,6.0)
20:36
(1:14,6.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
Siu, Justin Jr V 17:36 5:58 2.95 32/53 3/6 4/28 5/8 16:58 16:48 16:48
Tong, Leo Fr Fr 18:41 6:20 2.95 23/141 3/15 10/28 4/7 19:09
(0:28,2.4)
19:09
(0:28,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Vacca, Dario Fr Fr 21:00 7:07 2.95 76/141 8/15 17/28 5/5 23:56
(2:56,12.3)
23:56
(2:56,12.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 5/8 85:59
1:39
2.95 5:50 5:26 6:00 137 5:24 84:04 84:11 82:00 Eric Coyle (10), Harmen Kang (25), Justin Siu (32), Romelo Casanave (33), Derek Perera (37)
JV 1st 5 6/7 98:56
4:27
2.95 6:42 5:56 7:26 145 5:32 95:01 104:36
(5:40,5.4)
88:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Vincent Leuzze (9), Austin Lin (26), Rohit Kumar (31), Affaan Ghazzali (39), Charles Pyle (40)
Fr 1st 5 4/7 94:06
1:06
2.95 6:23 6:12 6:34 112 5:58 99:16
(5:10,5.2)
97:43
(3:37,3.7)
89:15 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Samuel Leather (15), Wallace Lin (19), Leo Tong (22), Andrew Rintala (27), Tuan Shridhar (29)
Fr 2nd 5 5/5 104:35
2:15
2.95 7:05 6:40 7:25 133 6:19 110:07
(5:32,5.0)
102:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Jim Falcone (19), Alexander Dickens (26), Dario Vacca (27), Liam Olsen (29), Rahul Kumar (32)
Fr 3rd 5 4/4 115:47
2:02
2.95 7:51 7:32 8:13 119 6:40 Ritwik Krishnan (21), Roshan Dominic (23), Brandon Milliken (24), Braeden Camarota (25), Kristian Hoang (26)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Lehr Jr St. Ignatius 15:38 5:18
2 Alex Sasser Sr BELLARMINE 15:41 5:19
3 Xander Olivero Jr ST. FRANCIS 15:47 5:21
4 Matthew Herrera Jr SERRA 15:51 5:22
5 Ricardo Avila Sr BELLARMINE 15:56 5:24
6 Ben Osipow Sr St. Ignatius 15:57 5:24
7 Tucker Meijer Sr BELLARMINE 15:59 5:25
8 Ryan Burd Sr BELLARMINE 16:00 5:25
9 Marcus Avila Jr BELLARMINE 16:00 5:25
10 Eric Coyle So Mitty 16:02 5:26 1/6 1/28 5/8 16:32
(0:30)
16:42
(0:40)
16:32
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
11 Miles Meijer Sr BELLARMINE 16:12 5:29
12 Jonathan Garcia Jr SERRA 16:12 5:29
13 Kyle Reidy Jr St. Ignatius 16:18 5:32
14 Michael Dunne Jr St. Ignatius 16:23 5:33
15 Connor Doyle Sr ST. FRANCIS 16:26 5:34
16 Johnny Ott Jr ST. FRANCIS 16:33 5:37
17 Unknown Unknown Vb St. Ignatius 16:40 5:39
18 Michael Hase Sr BELLARMINE 16:41 5:39
19 Ara Archbold So SERRA 16:42 5:40
20 Miles Todzo Jr SERRA 16:43 5:40
21 Krey Hacker Jr St. Ignatius 16:45 5:41
22 Narun Raman Jr ST. FRANCIS 16:47 5:41
23 Stephen Peterson Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:51 5:43
24 Owen Kemp Jr ST. FRANCIS 16:54 5:44
25 Harmen Kang Jr Mitty 17:03 5:47 2/6 2/28 5/8 17:35
(0:32)
17:12
(0:09)
17:12
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Ian Cranfield So RIORDAN 17:06 5:48
27 Brian Kosewic Jr RIORDAN 17:11 5:49
28 Alex Ward Jr ST. FRANCIS 17:15 5:51
29 Nick Hollister So St. Ignatius 17:23 5:54
30 Chiedum Ndili So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:25 5:54
31 Jeremy Dong Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:32 5:57
32 Justin Siu Jr Mitty 17:36 5:58 3/6 4/28 5/8 16:58 16:48 16:48
33 Romelo Casanave Sr Mitty 17:37 5:58 4/6 5/28 5/8
34 Trevor Paulbitski Fr RIORDAN 17:37 5:58
35 Cameron Lockard So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:37 5:58
36 Justin Baraona So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:39 5:59
37 Derek Perera So Mitty 17:41 6:00 5/6 6/28 4/8 19:17
(1:36)
19:17
(1:36)
19:17
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
38 Samir Arora Jr ST. FRANCIS 17:43 6:00
39 Henry Hoffelt Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:44 6:01
40 Dean Demoss Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:44 6:01
41 Andrew Barton Sr SERRA 17:46 6:01
42 Jonathan Chan Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:48 6:02
43 Tycho Meimban Jr RIORDAN 17:52 6:03
44 Matthew Remaker Sr Mitty 18:03 6:07 6/6 7/28 4/8 17:05 17:18 16:57
45 Nick Mussman Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:07 6:08
46 Marc Blais Jr SERRA 18:10 6:09
47 Jason Li Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:22 6:14
48 Edelbert Claudio So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:29 6:16
49 Tomas Aragon Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:36 6:18
50 Anthony Reynolds So RIORDAN 19:02 6:27
51 Peter Enfantino Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:03 6:27
52 Kevin Oliva So RIORDAN 19:07 6:29
53 Jordan Fan Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:19 6:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
79:36
15:55
5:24
31 Alex Sasser
Sr
15:41
5:19
2
Ricardo Avila
Sr
15:56
5:24
5
Tucker Meijer
Sr
15:59
5:25
7
Ryan Burd
Sr
16:00
5:25
8
Marcus Avila
Jr
16:00
5:25
9
Miles Meijer
Sr
16:12
5:29
11
Michael Hase
Sr
16:41
5:39
18
2 St. Ignatius
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
80:56
16:11
5:29
51 Kevin Lehr
Jr
15:38
5:18
1
Ben Osipow
Sr
15:57
5:24
6
Kyle Reidy
Jr
16:18
5:32
13
Michael Dunne
Jr
16:23
5:33
14
Unknown Unknown Vb
-
16:40
5:39
17
Krey Hacker
Jr
16:45
5:41
21
Nick Holliste
So
17:23
5:54
29
3 ST. FRANCIS
3-4-3-4-3
Gap: 1:07
82:27
16:29
5:35
80 Xander Olivero
Jr
15:47
5:21
3
Connor Doyle
Sr
16:26
5:34
15
Johnny Ott
Jr
16:33
5:37
16
Narun Raman
Jr
16:47
5:41
22
Owen Kemp
Jr
16:54
5:44
24
Alex Ward
Jr
17:15
5:51
28
Samir Arora
Jr
17:43
6:00
38
4 SERRA
4-3-4-3-4
Gap: 1:55
83:14
16:39
5:39
96 Matthew Herrera
Jr
15:51
5:22
4
Jonathan Garcia
Jr
16:12
5:29
12
Ara Archbold
So
16:42
5:40
19
Miles Todzo
Jr
16:43
5:40
20
Andrew Barton
Sr
17:46
6:01
41
Marc Blais
Jr
18:10
6:09
46




5 Mitty
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:39
85:59
17:12
5:50
137 Eric Coyle
So
16:02
5:26
10
Harmen Kang
Jr
17:03
5:47
25
Justin Siu
Jr
17:36
5:58
32
Romelo Casanave
Sr
17:37
5:58
33
Derek Perera
So
17:41
6:00
37
Matthew Remaker
Sr
18:03
6:07
44




6 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
8-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:19
87:57
17:35
5:58
172 Chiedum Ndili
So
17:25
5:54
30
Jeremy Dong
Jr
17:32
5:57
31
Cameron Lockard
So
17:37
5:58
35
Justin Baraona
So
17:39
5:59
36
Dean Demoss
Jr
17:44
6:01
40
Jason Li
Sr
18:22
6:14
47
Peter Enfantin
Jr
19:03
6:27
51
7 RIORDAN
7-6-6-6-7
Gap: 1:56
88:48
17:46
6:01
180 Ian Cranfiel
So
17:06
5:48
26
Brian Kosewic
Jr
17:11
5:49
27
Trevor Paulbits
Fr
17:37
5:58
34
Tycho Meimban
Jr
17:52
6:03
43
Anthony Reynolds
So
19:02
6:27
50
Kevin Oliva
So
19:07
6:29
52




8 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:38
88:59
17:48
6:02
197 Stephen Peterson
Sr
16:51
5:43
23
Henry Hoffelt
Jr
17:44
6:01
39
Jonathan Chan
Sr
17:48
6:02
42
Nick Mussman
Sr
18:07
6:08
45
Edelbert Claudio
So
18:29
6:16
48
Tomas Aragon
Sr
18:36
6:18
49
Jordan Fan
Sr
19:19
6:33
53
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ryan Menees Sr BELLARMINE 16:05 5:27
2 Bennett Shaw Sr BELLARMINE 16:13 5:30
3 Derek Shiu Jr BELLARMINE 16:23 5:33
4 Thomas Busse Jr BELLARMINE 16:25 5:34
5 Alexander Scales Fr BELLARMINE 16:25 5:34
6 Prajay Lolabattu Sr BELLARMINE 16:28 5:35
7 Thomas Doyle Sr BELLARMINE 16:34 5:37
8 Jacob Deppmeier Jr BELLARMINE 16:35 5:37
9 Donald Welsh Jr BELLARMINE 16:38 5:38
10 Aziz Ghadiali Jr BELLARMINE 16:41 5:39
11 Ben Micallef So BELLARMINE 16:48 5:42
12 Joseph Deck So BELLARMINE 16:52 5:43
13 Michael Martinez Jr BELLARMINE 17:10 5:49
14 Bryan Heng Sr BELLARMINE 17:10 5:49
15 Dylan Doblar So BELLARMINE 17:17 5:52
16 Preston Yadegar Jr ST. FRANCIS 17:20 5:53
17 Daniel Gurza Jr BELLARMINE 17:26 5:55
18 Matthew Busse Jr BELLARMINE 17:28 5:55
19 Vincent Leuzze Jr Mitty 17:29 5:56 1/7 3/28 3/8 18:08
(0:39)
18:08
(0:39)
18:08
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
20 Christopher Lanoie Sr BELLARMINE 17:33 5:57
21 Glenn Mcdonell Sr SERRA 17:35 5:58
22 Ethan Kato Jr ST. FRANCIS 17:40 5:59
23 Pranay Lolabattu Sr BELLARMINE 17:42 6:00
24 Emilio Valencia Sr BELLARMINE 17:45 6:01
25 Matthew Cueto Sr St. Ignatius 17:46 6:01
26 Jacob Karson Jr BELLARMINE 17:47 6:02
27 Morgan Sommer Jr St. Ignatius 17:50 6:03
28 Steven Landis Sr BELLARMINE 17:50 6:03
29 Diego Ibarra Jr ST. FRANCIS 17:51 6:03
30 Brenden Campbell Jr ST. FRANCIS 17:51 6:03
31 Connor Crinion Sr BELLARMINE 17:52 6:03
32 Nathaniel Lara So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:54 6:04
33 John Petrinovich Jr St. Ignatius 18:00 6:06
34 Scott Yang Jr BELLARMINE 18:01 6:06
35 Dhruv Kumar Sr ST. FRANCIS 18:03 6:07
36 Kevin Sedayao Sr BELLARMINE 18:03 6:07
37 Dimitris Antoniadis Jr ST. FRANCIS 18:07 6:08
38 Jacob Lazar Jr BELLARMINE 18:08 6:09
39 Andrew Morissette Jr ST. FRANCIS 18:09 6:09
40 Joseph Kozuch Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:11 6:10
41 Blair Meehan Sr St. Ignatius 18:19 6:13
42 Matt Clem Sr BELLARMINE 18:29 6:16
43 Griffin Eger Fr SERRA 18:29 6:16
44 Raymond Kwan Jr St. Ignatius 18:30 6:16
45 Shane Kealy Jr St. Ignatius 18:35 6:18
46 Zenichi Yaskawa Sr BELLARMINE 18:35 6:18
47 Reed Piercey Sr BELLARMINE 18:37 6:19
48 Andrew Ramirez Sr BELLARMINE 18:37 6:19
49 Nico Deruiter Jr BELLARMINE 18:42 6:20
50 Austin Lin Sr Mitty 18:48 6:22 2/7 11/28 6/8 18:30 18:13 18:13
51 Kyle Ritchie Jr ST. FRANCIS 18:50 6:23
52 Elias Masri Sr BELLARMINE 18:50 6:23
53 Paolo Zialcita Sr BELLARMINE 18:51 6:23
54 Zach Rodriguez Sr ST. FRANCIS 18:51 6:23
55 Joseph Matan Jr BELLARMINE 18:52 6:24
56 Ethan Guerrero Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:53 6:24
57 Christopher Nip Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:53 6:24
58 Ryan Degraw Sr St. Ignatius 18:56 6:25
59 Kyle Chan Jr St. Ignatius 18:59 6:26
60 Austin Schwarz Sr ST. FRANCIS 19:00 6:26
61 Will Newcomb Sr BELLARMINE 19:03 6:27
62 Lucas Montalvo Sr SERRA 19:07 6:29
63 Rohit Kumar Jr Mitty 19:15 6:32 3/7 13/28 6/7 19:41
(0:26)
19:41
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
64 Kunal Bhatia Sr BELLARMINE 19:19 6:33
65 August Uffelman Sr BELLARMINE 19:21 6:34
66 Nicholas Holman Jr ST. FRANCIS 19:23 6:34
67 Moises Pimentel Jr SERRA 19:31 6:37
68 Michael Arms Jr SERRA 19:36 6:39
69 Matthew Penner Jr SERRA 19:36 6:39
70 Andy Kurpjuweit Jr SERRA 19:37 6:39
71 Andrew Lam Jr St. Ignatius 19:48 6:43
72 Chris Huang Jr St. Ignatius 19:49 6:43
73 Kevin Chen Jr RIORDAN 19:50 6:43
74 Hector Martinez Sr BELLARMINE 19:56 6:45
75 James Gipson Jr BELLARMINE 19:57 6:46
76 Carlos Constandinides Jr ST. FRANCIS 19:57 6:46
77 Zach Johnson Jr BELLARMINE 19:58 6:46
78 Brett Dvorak Sr BELLARMINE 20:05 6:48
79 Jacob Sanders Sr SERRA 20:08 6:49
80 Matthew Lum Jr St. Ignatius 20:10 6:50
81 Cole Savageaux Jr St. Ignatius 20:21 6:54
82 Matthew Milan Sr BELLARMINE 20:22 6:54
83 Justin Lee Sr St. Ignatius 20:22 6:54
84 Tejas Reddy Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:29 6:57
85 Nic Jones Sr SERRA 20:32 6:58
86 Jordan Kension Jr SERRA 20:33 6:58
87 Marcel Larrarte Sr SERRA 20:33 6:58
88 Martin Bailey Sr BELLARMINE 20:33 6:58
89 Joe Lustig Jr BELLARMINE 20:34 6:58
90 Tyler Donati Jr St. Ignatius 20:36 6:59
91 Sam Han Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:41 7:01
92 Edwin Choi Sr St. Ignatius 20:51 7:04
93 Nathan Wiley Sr BELLARMINE 20:54 7:05
94 Jason Louie Jr St. Ignatius 20:57 7:06
95 Stephen Holman Jr ST. FRANCIS 20:58 7:06
96 Brock Upchurch Jr SERRA 21:04 7:08
97 Sean Macnaughton Jr St. Ignatius 21:07 7:09
98 Nick Sousa Sr BELLARMINE 21:11 7:11
99 Alex Pell Sr BELLARMINE 21:15 7:12
100 Matthew Miramon So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:16 7:13
101 David Pagan Sr BELLARMINE 21:22 7:15
102 Andrew Abueg Jr St. Ignatius 21:27 7:16
103 Chris Chow Sr BELLARMINE 21:27 7:16
104 Affaan Ghazzali So Mitty 21:28 7:17 4/7 19/28 6/7 19:32 20:20 19:32
105 Connor Klitgaard Sr BELLARMINE 21:32 7:18
106 Marc Tran Sr St. Ignatius 21:36 7:19
107 Nick Clevenger Jr BELLARMINE 21:41 7:21
108 Robby Leano Sr BELLARMINE 21:44 7:22
109 Simon Robles Jr SERRA 21:45 7:22
110 Charles Pyle So Mitty 21:56 7:26 5/7 21/28 6/7 20:51 20:01 20:01
111 Nicholas Davis Jr ST. FRANCIS 21:57 7:26
112 Jack Shea Jr BELLARMINE 22:00 7:27
113 Dominick Keenan Sr SERRA 22:00 7:27
114 Quinn Nelson Sr BELLARMINE 22:08 7:30
115 Jasneel Chaddha Sr ST. FRANCIS 22:09 7:31
116 Jay Lara Jr BELLARMINE 22:10 7:31
117 Brandon Machado Sr BELLARMINE 22:11 7:31
118 Aidan Mellon-reyes Jr BELLARMINE 22:12 7:32
119 Martin Leung Jr St. Ignatius 22:25 7:36
120 Thomas Dines Sr BELLARMINE 22:25 7:36
121 Michael Delong Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:27 7:37
122 Matthew Rodriguez Sr BELLARMINE 22:37 7:40
123 Spencer Day Jr BELLARMINE 22:44 7:42
124 Keenan Flynn Sr SERRA 22:45 7:43
125 Willem Kruse Jr BELLARMINE 22:48 7:44
126 Will Yergin Jr BELLARMINE 22:49 7:44
127 Pedro Sandoval Sr St. Ignatius 22:55 7:46
128 Nick Steele Sr BELLARMINE 22:56 7:46
129 Marcus Lee Jr Mitty 22:56 7:46 6/7 24/28 5/6 23:50
(0:54)
22:57
(0:01)
21:14 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
130 Jc Canicosa Jr RIORDAN 23:15 7:53
131 Julian Cabrera Jr BELLARMINE 23:22 7:55
132 Brandon Lebeck Jr BELLARMINE 23:23 7:56
133 Lance Miranda Sr BELLARMINE 23:43 8:02
134 Patrick Mccoy Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:45 8:03
135 Ryan Sangster So Mitty 24:02 8:09 7/7 27/28 5/6 24:01 23:05 23:05
136 Ryan Mcgannon Jr BELLARMINE 24:22 8:16
137 Joshua Muncada Jr BELLARMINE 24:29 8:18
138 Loren Santos Sr SERRA 24:30 8:18
139 Vinny Way Jr SERRA 24:35 8:20
140 Nate Jones Sr SERRA 24:39 8:21
141 Everado Valencia Jr ST. FRANCIS 24:50 8:25
142 Mason Oldroyd Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 25:52 8:46
143 Alex Apitz Sr ST. FRANCIS 26:58 9:08
144 Kendrick Williams Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 27:55 9:28
145 Jonathon Sum So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 28:05 9:31
146 Ethan Kaye Jr BELLARMINE 28:07 9:32
147 Dylan Clevenger Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 28:09 9:33
148 Justin Salim Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 29:24 9:58
149 Nick Ferrari Jr BELLARMINE 33:47 11:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
81:31
16:18
5:32
15 Ryan Menees
Sr
16:05
5:27
1
Bennett Shaw
Sr
16:13
5:30
2
Derek Shiu
Jr
16:23
5:33
3
Thomas Busse
Jr
16:25
5:34
4
Alexande Scales
Fr
16:25
5:34
5
Prajay Lolabatt
Sr
16:28
5:35
6
Thomas Doyle
Sr
16:34
5:37
7
2 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
88:45
17:45
6:01
66 Preston Yadegar
Jr
17:20
5:53
8
Ethan Kato
Jr
17:40
5:59
11
Diego Ibarra
Jr
17:51
6:03
14
Brenden Campbell
Jr
17:51
6:03
15
Dhruv Kumar
Sr
18:03
6:07
18
Dimitris Antoniad
Jr
18:07
6:08
19
Andrew Morisset
Jr
18:09
6:09
20
3 St. Ignatius
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:44
90:25
18:05
6:08
88 Matthew Cueto
Sr
17:46
6:01
12
Morgan Sommer
Jr
17:50
6:03
13
John Petrinov
Jr
18:00
6:06
17
Blair Meehan
Sr
18:19
6:13
22
Raymond Kwan
Jr
18:30
6:16
24
Shane Kealy
Jr
18:35
6:18
25
Ryan Degraw
Sr
18:56
6:25
29
4 SERRA
4-4-4-5-4
Gap: 2:01
94:18
18:52
6:24
128 Glenn Mcdonell
Sr
17:35
5:58
10
Griffin Eger
Fr
18:29
6:16
23
Lucas Montalvo
Sr
19:07
6:29
30
Moises Pimentel
Jr
19:31
6:37
32
Michael Arms
Jr
19:36
6:39
33
Matthew Penner
Jr
19:36
6:39
34
Andy Kurpjuwe
Jr
19:37
6:39
35
5 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-5-4-5
Gap: 3:22
95:07
19:01
6:27
130 Nathanie Lara
So
17:54
6:04
16
Joseph Kozuch
Jr
18:11
6:10
21
Ethan Guerrero
Fr
18:53
6:24
27
Christop Nip
Fr
18:53
6:24
28
Matthew Miramon
So
21:16
7:13
38








6 Mitty
3-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:27
98:56
19:47
6:42
145 Vincent Leuzze
Jr
17:29
5:56
9
Austin Lin
Sr
18:48
6:22
26
Rohit Kumar
Jr
19:15
6:32
31
Affaan Ghazzali
So
21:28
7:17
39
Charles Pyle
So
21:56
7:26
40
Marcus Lee
Jr
22:56
7:46
41
Ryan Sangster
So
24:02
8:09
43
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
7 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 7:26
118:42
23:44
8:03
204 Tejas Reddy
Sr
20:29
6:57
36
Sam Han
Sr
20:41
7:01
37
Patrick Mccoy
Jr
23:45
8:03
42
Mason Oldroyd
Sr
25:52
8:46
44
Kendrick Williams
Sr
27:55
9:28
45
Jonathon Sum
So
28:05
9:31
46
Dylan Clevenge
Fr
28:09
9:33
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Neerav Gade Fr BELLARMINE 16:48 5:42
2 Meikael Beaudoin-rousseau Fr BELLARMINE 17:11 5:49
3 Shyam Kumar Fr ST. FRANCIS 17:29 5:56
4 Miguel Vivaldo Fr ST. FRANCIS 17:32 5:57
5 Ryan Maier Fr ST. FRANCIS 17:33 5:57
6 Unknown Unknown Frb ST. FRANCIS 17:40 5:59
7 Michael Lundgren Fr St. Ignatius 17:47 6:02
8 Sean Doheny Fr St. Ignatius 17:47 6:02
9 Antonio Macabantad Fr ST. FRANCIS 17:50 6:03
10 Joshua Rowsey Fr ST. FRANCIS 18:00 6:06
11 Daniel Leclair Fr BELLARMINE 18:11 6:10
12 Andrew Romero Fr BELLARMINE 18:14 6:11
13 Luis (luigi) Zialcita Fr BELLARMINE 18:15 6:11
14 Alfonso Lopez Fr St. Ignatius 18:16 6:12
15 Samuel Leather Fr Mitty 18:16 6:12 1/15 8/28 4/7 18:42
(0:26)
18:42
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
16 Seamus Lucey Fr St. Ignatius 18:26 6:15
17 Jack Lewis Fr SERRA 18:27 6:15
18 Justin Folan Fr BELLARMINE 18:28 6:16
19 Wallace Lin Fr Mitty 18:33 6:17 2/15 9/28 4/7 19:21
(0:48)
19:21
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
20 Nicholas Riener Fr BELLARMINE 18:34 6:18
21 Arun Jog Fr ST. FRANCIS 18:35 6:18
22 Eric Xiao Fr ST. FRANCIS 18:39 6:19
23 Leo Tong Fr Mitty 18:41 6:20 3/15 10/28 4/7 19:09
(0:28)
19:09
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
24 Jonathan Jackson Fr ST. FRANCIS 18:42 6:20
25 Blake Todzo Fr SERRA 18:44 6:21
26 Tom Amoroso Fr St. Ignatius 18:48 6:22
27 James Estillore Fr St. Ignatius 18:56 6:25
28 Andrew Presher Fr St. Ignatius 19:01 6:27
29 Charlie Logan Fr BELLARMINE 19:05 6:28
30 John Degraw Fr St. Ignatius 19:09 6:29
31 Andrew Rintala Fr Mitty 19:14 6:31 4/15 12/28 4/7 20:31
(1:17)
20:31
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
32 Sean O'brien Fr SERRA 19:18 6:33
33 Kyle Huang Fr St. Ignatius 19:20 6:33
34 Mark Ware Fr ST. FRANCIS 19:20 6:33
35 Thomas Clark Fr BELLARMINE 19:21 6:34
36 Tuan Shridhar Fr Mitty 19:22 6:34 5/15 14/28 4/7 20:36
(1:14)
20:36
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
37 Kyle Donahue Fr BELLARMINE 19:24 6:35
38 Max Marvin Fr BELLARMINE 19:25 6:35
39 Ryan Carew Fr St. Ignatius 19:27 6:36
40 Yonatan Ocbai Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:28 6:36
41 Stephen Rowsey Fr ST. FRANCIS 19:30 6:37
42 Michael Kao Fr SERRA 19:33 6:38
43 Jimmy Roe Fr BELLARMINE 19:33 6:38
44 Jason Bruni Fr BELLARMINE 19:33 6:38
45 Jim Falcone Fr Mitty 19:39 6:40 6/15 15/28 4/6 21:46
(2:07)
21:46
(2:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
46 Michael Gonzales Fr SERRA 19:41 6:40
47 Christian Eidson Fr St. Ignatius 19:41 6:40
48 Tenhir Iyer Fr BELLARMINE 19:57 6:46
49 Scott Andersen Fr BELLARMINE 19:59 6:46
50 Dashiell Biesemeyer Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:01 6:47
51 Alexander Henderson Fr BELLARMINE 20:02 6:47
52 Rami Hijab Fr SERRA 20:03 6:48
53 Josiah Chin Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:04 6:48
54 Joey Cuevas Fr St. Ignatius 20:05 6:48
55 Jack Thomas Fr BELLARMINE 20:06 6:49
56 Dante Carollo Fr BELLARMINE 20:06 6:49
57 Marco Bonacini Fr St. Ignatius 20:06 6:49
58 Cooper Veit Fr St. Ignatius 20:07 6:49
59 James Upchurch Fr RIORDAN 20:07 6:49
60 Sevag Momjian Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:15 6:52
61 Gabe Gonzalez Fr BELLARMINE 20:15 6:52
62 Dominic Carollo Fr BELLARMINE 20:20 6:54
63 Jonathan Bedolla Fr SERRA 20:22 6:54
64 Tyler Lok Fr St. Ignatius 20:24 6:55
65 Sean Manning Fr St. Ignatius 20:25 6:55
66 Robert Schmidt Fr BELLARMINE 20:26 6:56
67 Kells Phelan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:31 6:57
68 Conal Gallagher Fr St. Ignatius 20:33 6:58
69 Ryan Vargas Fr BELLARMINE 20:39 7:00
70 Jared Ivich Fr SERRA 20:39 7:00
71 Ashwin Adulla Fr BELLARMINE 20:49 7:03
72 Justin Yamamura Fr St. Ignatius 20:53 7:05
73 Jesse Rangel Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:54 7:05
74 Prashanth Aritharan Fr BELLARMINE 20:57 7:06
75 Alexander Dickens Fr Mitty 20:59 7:07 7/15 16/28 5/6 21:45
(0:46)
21:45
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
76 Dario Vacca Fr Mitty 21:00 7:07 8/15 17/28 5/5 23:56
(2:56)
23:56
(2:56)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
77 Kieran The Fr SERRA 21:00 7:07
78 Liam Olsen Fr Mitty 21:03 7:08 9/15 18/28 5/5 22:44
(1:41)
22:44
(1:41)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
79 Christian Aquino Fr SERRA 21:21 7:14
80 Brandon Bolte Fr SERRA 21:22 7:15
81 Lucas Mendoza Fr BELLARMINE 21:28 7:17
82 Christopher Carmona Fr BELLARMINE 21:30 7:17
83 Angelo Malicse Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:30 7:17
84 Justin Seidel Fr BELLARMINE 21:33 7:18
85 Chris Andrews Fr St. Ignatius 21:34 7:19
86 Spencer Lee Fr St. Ignatius 21:39 7:20
87 Jabriel Andrade Fr RIORDAN 21:40 7:21
88 Unknown Unknown Frb RIORDAN 21:41 7:21
89 Ryan Wei Fr BELLARMINE 21:42 7:21
90 Arrian Ebrahimi Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:43 7:22
91 Shopnavo Biswas Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:52 7:25
92 Tuan Wang Fr ST. FRANCIS 21:53 7:25
93 Rahul Kumar Fr Mitty 21:54 7:25 10/15 20/28 5/5
94 Stefan Fiandeiro Fr BELLARMINE 21:58 7:27
95 Sohun Patel Fr BELLARMINE 22:01 7:28
96 Andy Kwan Fr St. Ignatius 22:03 7:28
97 Roland Troyan Fr BELLARMINE 22:05 7:29
98 Max Luna Fr BELLARMINE 22:06 7:29
99 Chrsitian Jones Fr BELLARMINE 22:09 7:31
100 David Sie Fr BELLARMINE 22:11 7:31
101 Ritwik Krishnan Fr Mitty 22:12 7:32 11/15 22/28 5/5 24:55
(2:43)
24:55
(2:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
102 Christopher Raabe-pavlov Fr ST. FRANCIS 22:15 7:33
103 Tyler Smith Fr BELLARMINE 22:20 7:34
104 Anthony Mark Fr St. Ignatius 22:21 7:35
105 Jackson Williams Fr St. Ignatius 22:21 7:35
106 Roshan Dominic Fr Mitty 22:23 7:35 12/15 23/28 4/5 25:31
(3:08)
25:31
(3:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, BP)
107 Callahan Domine Fr BELLARMINE 22:27 7:37
108 Ian Bailey Fr BELLARMINE 22:30 7:38
109 Andrew Mendoza Fr ST. FRANCIS 22:37 7:40
110 Alfred Chang Fr ST. FRANCIS 22:40 7:41
111 Jared Furtado Fr BELLARMINE 22:40 7:41
112 Brentley Johnson Fr BELLARMINE 22:52 7:45
113 Andy Liu Fr SERRA 22:56 7:46
114 Dylan Sabalvaro Fr St. Ignatius 22:58 7:47
115 Brandon Milliken Fr Mitty 23:08 7:51 13/15 25/28 4/5 25:05
(1:57)
25:05
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
116 Rafael Cooper Fr BELLARMINE 23:12 7:52
117 Kabir Arora Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:15 7:53
118 Kevin Reidy Fr St. Ignatius 23:20 7:55
119 Michael Perea Fr RIORDAN 23:35 8:00
120 Joshua Joseph Fr BELLARMINE 23:37 8:00
121 Taylor Gudino Fr SERRA 23:38 8:01
122 Davin Cheng Fr BELLARMINE 23:42 8:02
123 Braeden Camarota Fr Mitty 23:50 8:05 14/15 26/28 4/4 You ROCK! (BP)
124 Andrew Jarymowycz Fr BELLARMINE 23:58 8:07
125 Brandon Liu Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:04 8:09
126 Christian Loanzon Fr BELLARMINE 24:07 8:11
127 Anthony Miron Fr RIORDAN 24:11 8:12
128 Matthew Howley Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:12 8:12
129 Kristian Hoang Fr Mitty 24:14 8:13 15/15 28/28 4/4 23:16 23:16
130 Shen Baronian Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:26 8:17
131 Paris Galarza Fr RIORDAN 24:41 8:22
132 Michael Masri Fr BELLARMINE 24:42 8:22
133 Sebastian Fazio Fr RIORDAN 24:47 8:24
134 Jacob Noble Fr BELLARMINE 25:12 8:33
135 Joseph Kannnathumadam Fr BELLARMINE 25:12 8:33
136 Kevin Yu Fr BELLARMINE 27:09 9:12
137 Thomas Nedungadan Fr BELLARMINE 27:20 9:16
138 Robert Houston Fr BELLARMINE 27:25 9:18
139 Colin Tralongo Fr BELLARMINE 27:31 9:20
140 William Young Fr BELLARMINE 27:42 9:23
141 Benjamin Ha Fr BELLARMINE 30:42 10:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
88:04
17:37
5:58
27 Shyam Kumar
Fr
17:29
5:56
3
Miguel Vivaldo
Fr
17:32
5:57
4
Ryan Maier
Fr
17:33
5:57
5
Unknown Unknown Frb
-
17:40
5:59
6
Antonio Macabant
Fr
17:50
6:03
9
Joshua Rowsey
Fr
18:00
6:06
10
Arun Jog
Fr
18:35
6:18
21
2 BELLARMINE
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
88:39
17:44
6:01
39 Neerav Gade
Fr
16:48
5:42
1
Meikael Beaudoin
Fr
17:11
5:49
2
Daniel Leclair
Fr
18:11
6:10
11
Andrew Romero
Fr
18:14
6:11
12
Luis (luigi) Zialcita
Fr
18:15
6:11
13
Justin Folan
Fr
18:28
6:16
18
Nicholas Riener
Fr
18:34
6:18
20
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
91:04
18:13
6:10
69 Michael Lundgren
Fr
17:47
6:02
7
Sean Doheny
Fr
17:47
6:02
8
Alfonso Lopez
Fr
18:16
6:12
14
Seamus Lucey
Fr
18:26
6:15
16
Tom Amoroso
Fr
18:48
6:22
24
James Estillor
Fr
18:56
6:25
25
Andrew Presher
Fr
19:01
6:27
26
4 Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:06
94:06
18:49
6:23
112 Samuel Leather
Fr
18:16
6:12
15
Wallace Lin
Fr
18:33
6:17
19
Leo Tong
Fr
18:41
6:20
22
Andrew Rintala
Fr
19:14
6:31
27
Tuan Shridhar
Fr
19:22
6:34
29
Jim Falcone
Fr
19:39
6:40
32
Alexande Dickens
Fr
20:59
7:07
41
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 SERRA
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:14
95:43
19:09
6:29
132 Jack Lewis
Fr
18:27
6:15
17
Blake Todzo
Fr
18:44
6:21
23
Sean O'brien
Fr
19:18
6:33
28
Michael Kao
Fr
19:33
6:38
31
Michael Gonzales
Fr
19:41
6:40
33
Rami Hijab
Fr
20:03
6:48
35
Jonathan Bedolla
Fr
20:22
6:54
39
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:03
100:19
20:04
6:48
178 Yonatan Ocbai
Fr
19:28
6:36
30
Dashiell Biesemey
Fr
20:01
6:47
34
Josiah Chin
Fr
20:04
6:48
36
Sevag Momjian
Fr
20:15
6:52
38
Kells Phelan
Fr
20:31
6:57
40








7 RIORDAN
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:04
111:14
22:15
7:32
211 James Upchurch
Fr
20:07
6:49
37
Jabriel Andrade
Fr
21:40
7:21
42
Unknown Unknown Frb
-
21:41
7:21
43
Michael Perea
Fr
23:35
8:00
44
Anthony Miron
Fr
24:11
8:12
45
Paris Galarza
Fr
24:41
8:22
46
Sebastia Fazio
Fr
24:47
8:24
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. FRANCIS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
93:16
18:39
6:19
28 Joshua Rowsey
Fr
18:00
6:06
1
Arun Jog
Fr
18:35
6:18
4
Eric Xiao
Fr
18:39
6:19
5
Jonathan Jackson
Fr
18:42
6:20
6
Mark Ware
Fr
19:20
6:33
12
Stephen Rowsey
Fr
19:30
6:37
17
Jesse Rangel
Fr
20:54
7:05
25
2 BELLARMINE
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
94:52
18:58
6:26
41 Justin Folan
Fr
18:28
6:16
2
Nicholas Riener
Fr
18:34
6:18
3
Charlie Logan
Fr
19:05
6:28
9
Thomas Clark
Fr
19:21
6:34
13
Kyle Donahue
Fr
19:24
6:35
14
Max Marvin
Fr
19:25
6:35
15
Jimmy Roe
Fr
19:33
6:38
18
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:31
95:53
19:11
6:30
52 James Estillor
Fr
18:56
6:25
7
Andrew Presher
Fr
19:01
6:27
8
John Degraw
Fr
19:09
6:29
10
Kyle Huang
Fr
19:20
6:33
11
Ryan Carew
Fr
19:27
6:36
16
Christia Eidson
Fr
19:41
6:40
20
Joey Cuevas
Fr
20:05
6:48
22
4 SERRA
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:18
103:25
20:41
7:01
126 Rami Hijab
Fr
20:03
6:48
21
Jonathan Bedolla
Fr
20:22
6:54
23
Jared Ivich
Fr
20:39
7:00
24
Kieran The
Fr
21:00
7:07
28
Christia Aquino
Fr
21:21
7:14
30
Brandon Bolte
Fr
21:22
7:15
31
Andy Liu
Fr
22:56
7:46
35
5 Mitty
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:15
104:35
20:55
7:05
133 Jim Falcone
Fr
19:39
6:40
19
Alexande Dickens
Fr
20:59
7:07
26
Dario Vacca
Fr
21:00
7:07
27
Liam Olsen
Fr
21:03
7:08
29
Rahul Kumar
Fr
21:54
7:25
32
Ritwik Krishnan
Fr
22:12
7:32
33
Roshan Dominic
Fr
22:23
7:35
34
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
98:27
19:41
6:40
21 Max Marvin
Fr
19:25
6:35
1
Jimmy Roe
Fr
19:33
6:38
3
Jason Bruni
Fr
19:33
6:38
4
Tenhir Iyer
Fr
19:57
6:46
6
Scott Andersen
Fr
19:59
6:46
7
Alexande Henderso
Fr
20:02
6:47
8
Jack Thomas
Fr
20:06
6:49
10
2 St. Ignatius
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
100:23
20:05
6:48
50 Christia Eidson
Fr
19:41
6:40
5
Joey Cuevas
Fr
20:05
6:48
9
Marco Bonacini
Fr
20:06
6:49
11
Cooper Veit
Fr
20:07
6:49
12
Tyler Lok
Fr
20:24
6:55
13
Sean Manning
Fr
20:25
6:55
14
Conal Gallaghe
Fr
20:33
6:58
15
3 ST. FRANCIS
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:22
105:29
21:06
7:09
72 Stephen Rowsey
Fr
19:30
6:37
2
Jesse Rangel
Fr
20:54
7:05
16
Angelo Malicse
Fr
21:30
7:17
17
Arrian Ebrahimi
Fr
21:43
7:22
18
Shopnavo Biswas
Fr
21:52
7:25
19
Tuan Wang
Fr
21:53
7:25
20
Christop Raabe-pa
Fr
22:15
7:33
22
4 Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:02
115:47
23:09
7:51
119 Ritwik Krishnan
Fr
22:12
7:32
21
Roshan Dominic
Fr
22:23
7:35
23
Brandon Milliken
Fr
23:08
7:51
24
Braeden Camarota
Fr
23:50
8:05
25
Kristian Hoang
Fr
24:14
8:13
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.