Mitty Results from the WCAL Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/5/14

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alvarez-montano, Candy Jr JV 29:50 10:07 2.95 86/88 16/16 40/40 2/2 29:16 29:16
Andreacchi, Kelly Fr F/S 25:20 8:35 2.95 53/98 12/17 27/40 3/4 27:24
(2:04,7.5)
27:24
(2:04,7.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Asbun, Nicole Sr JV 22:35 7:39 2.95 8/88 2/16 15/40 3/7 21:24 22:06 19:54
Braham, Isabel Jr JV 28:10 9:33 2.95 79/88 14/16 37/40 2/2 27:21 27:21
Canales, Araceli Fr F/S 25:15 8:34 2.95 50/98 11/17 26/40 3/4 26:36
(1:21,5.1)
26:36
(1:21,5.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Carroll, Jorden So F/S 22:24 7:36 2.95 8/98 6/17 14/40 1/4 22:16 23:34
(1:10,5.0)
22:16 You ROCK! (LR)
Ceja, Lauren Jr JV 28:40 9:43 2.95 83/88 15/16 38/40 2/2 28:37 28:37
De Pierola, Camila Jr JV 25:20 8:35 2.95 48/88 9/16 27/40 2/5 24:57 24:45 24:45
Deguzman, Hana Fr F/S 25:08 8:31 2.95 47/98 10/17 24/40 3/4 25:51
(0:43,2.8)
25:51
(0:43,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Dovek, Rachel Jr JV 26:40 9:02 2.95 66/88 12/16 34/40 2/4 23:54 25:33 23:54
Ericksen, Michelle So F/S 25:43 8:43 2.95 59/98 13/17 31/40 3/4 26:25
(0:42,2.6)
26:25
(0:42,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Gao, Catherine So F/S 21:02 7:08 2.95 1/98 1/17 7/40 1/4 21:24
(0:22,1.7)
21:33
(0:31,2.4)
21:24
(0:22,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Grum, Yabsera Fr F/S 22:59 7:47 2.95 13/98 7/17 16/40 1/4 24:06
(1:07,4.6)
24:06
(1:07,4.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
He, Carol Sr JV 25:34 8:40 2.95 56/88 11/16 30/40 2/4 23:47 23:34
Horta, Calista Sr JV 23:14 7:53 2.95 18/88 4/16 18/40 3/7
Jones, Leanicia Jr V 20:16 6:52 2.95 14/47 6/7 6/40 2/7 20:13 20:47
(0:31,2.5)
19:59 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
Kinsella, Amelia Fr F/S 21:33 7:18 2.95 3/98 2/17 9/40 1/4 22:00
(0:27,2.0)
22:00
(0:27,2.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Le, Allison Sr V 19:16 6:32 2.95 6/47 4/7 4/40 1/7 19:57
(0:41,3.4)
20:26
(1:10,5.7)
19:57
(0:41,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Lemak, Julia Jr V 18:47 6:22 2.95 2/47 1/7 1/40 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Leung, Kaitlyn So F/S 21:55 7:26 2.95 5/98 3/17 10/40 1/4 24:03
(2:08,8.9)
24:03
(2:08,8.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Mangilog, Abby So V 19:16 6:32 2.95 5/47 3/7 3/40 1/7 20:30
(1:14,6.0)
20:19
(1:03,5.2)
20:03
(0:47,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Mejia, Laura Jr JV 24:02 8:09 2.95 24/88 6/16 21/40 3/7 24:22
(0:20,1.4)
25:04
(1:02,4.1)
24:22
(0:20,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Miller, Ariel Fr F/S 23:22 7:55 2.95 22/98 8/17 19/40 2/4 24:31
(1:09,4.7)
24:31
(1:09,4.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Nguyen, Sabrina Sr JV 22:11 7:31 2.95 5/88 1/16 13/40 3/7 21:58 21:58 21:58
Nome, Carol Fr F/S 25:46 8:44 2.95 61/98 14/17 32/40 3/4 26:02
(0:16,1.0)
26:02
(0:16,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Patel, Pooja Sr JV 25:24 8:37 2.95 51/88 10/16 29/40 2/4 23:02 25:46
(0:22,1.4)
22:02 You ROCK! (LR)
Pierola, Francesca De So F/S 22:07 7:30 2.95 6/98 4/17 11/40 1/4 22:10
(0:03,0.2)
22:10
(0:03,0.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ramaratnam, Uma Sr JV 24:26 8:17 2.95 30/88 7/16 22/40 3/7 23:53 23:53 21:37
Ramirez, Arianna Jr JV 26:43 9:03 2.95 67/88 13/16 35/40 2/3 26:55
(0:12,0.7)
27:23
(0:40,2.4)
26:55
(0:12,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ruiz, Maya Sr JV 25:08 8:31 2.95 40/88 8/16 24/40 2/6 27:08
(2:00,7.4)
27:08
(2:00,7.4)
24:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Savage, Sarah Fr V 19:13 6:31 2.95 4/47 2/7 2/40 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Shinnerl, Hannah Fr F/S 29:34 10:01 2.95 86/98 17/17 39/40 3/3 32:33
(2:59,9.2)
32:33
(2:59,9.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Smallwood, Camille Fr F/S 25:46 8:44 2.95 62/98 15/17 33/40 3/3 26:58
(1:12,4.4)
26:58
(1:12,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Smallwood, Chloe So F/S 22:09 7:31 2.95 7/98 5/17 12/40 1/4 22:39
(0:30,2.2)
22:39
(0:30,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Smith, Sophia So F/S 24:46 8:24 2.95 42/98 9/17 23/40 3/4 23:44 23:44 23:44
van Besouw, Anne Jr JV 23:08 7:51 2.95 15/88 3/16 17/40 3/7 21:46 24:11
(1:03,4.3)
21:46 You ROCK! (LR)
Vokt, Kayla So V 21:02 7:08 2.95 24/47 7/7 7/40 1/5 22:53
(1:51,8.1)
21:47
(0:45,3.4)
21:47
(0:45,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Wang, Maggie Sr JV 23:22 7:55 2.95 19/88 5/16 19/40 3/7 22:46 24:17
(0:55,3.8)
21:06 You ROCK! (LR)
Weiner, Erin Jr V 19:28 6:36 2.95 8/47 5/7 5/40 1/7 20:07
(0:39,3.2)
20:25
(0:57,4.7)
19:45
(0:17,1.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Wendling, Julia Fr F/S 26:51 9:06 2.95 74/98 16/17 36/40 3/3 27:33
(0:42,2.5)
27:33
(0:42,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 96:00
0:41
2.95 6:31 6:22 6:36 25 6:31 100:45
(4:45,4.7)
103:44
(7:44,7.5)
96:19
(0:19,0.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Julia Lemak (2), Sarah Savage (4), Abby Mangilog (5), Allison Le (6), Erin Weiner (8)
JV 1st 5 3/7 114:30
1:11
2.95 7:46 7:31 7:55 65 7:34 107:55 110:28 104:43 Sabrina Nguyen (5), Nicole Asbun (8), Anne van Besouw (15), Calista Horta (18), Maggie Wang (19)
JV 2nd 5 2/4 124:20
1:22
2.95 8:26 8:09 8:37 58 8:06 117:33 120:11 115:00 Laura Mejia (5), Uma Ramaratnam (7), Maya Ruiz (13), Camila De Pierola (16), Pooja Patel (17)
JV 3rd 5 2/2 135:47
3:06
2.95 9:12 8:40 9:43 49 8:31 125:39 122:58 Carol He (7), Rachel Dovek (9), Arianna Ramirez (10), Isabel Braham (11), Lauren Ceja (12)
F/S 1st 5 1/4 108:46
1:07
2.95 7:22 7:08 7:31 22 7:22 113:33
(4:47,4.2)
113:33
(4:47,4.2)
104:59 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Catherine Gao (1), Amelia Kinsella (3), Kaitlyn Leung (5), Francesca De Pierola (6), Chloe Smallwood (7)
F/S 2nd 5 2/4 118:39
2:44
2.95 8:03 7:36 8:31 47 7:53 124:17
(5:38,4.5)
124:17
(5:38,4.5)
117:38 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Jorden Carroll (1), Yabsera Grum (2), Ariel Miller (7), Sophia Smith (18), Hana Deguzman (19)
F/S 3rd 5 3/3 127:50
0:31
2.95 8:40 8:34 8:44 82 8:11 140:39
(12:49,9.1)
140:39
(12:49,9.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Araceli Canales (13), Kelly Andreacchi (15), Michelle Ericksen (17), Carol Nome (18), Camille Smallwood (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Gia Kim Jr ST. FRANCIS 18:45 6:21
2 Julia Lemak Jr Mitty 18:47 6:22 1/7 1/40 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Emilia Janiczek So St. Ignatius 18:57 6:25
4 Sarah Savage Fr Mitty 19:13 6:31 2/7 2/40 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
5 Abby Mangilog So Mitty 19:16 6:32 3/7 3/40 1/7 20:30
(1:14)
20:19
(1:03)
20:03
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Allison Le Sr Mitty 19:16 6:32 4/7 4/40 1/7 19:57
(0:41)
20:26
(1:10)
19:57
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Emily Skahill So ST. FRANCIS 19:22 6:34
8 Erin Weiner Jr Mitty 19:28 6:36 5/7 5/40 1/7 20:07
(0:39)
20:25
(0:57)
19:45
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
9 Brianna Bilter So St. Ignatius 19:46 6:42
10 Hannah Kim Sr ST. FRANCIS 19:54 6:45
11 Carla Cornillon Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:01 6:47
12 Carly Trent Fr ST. FRANCIS 20:10 6:50
13 Melissa Seaman Jr ST. FRANCIS 20:13 6:51
14 Leanicia Jones Jr Mitty 20:16 6:52 6/7 6/40 2/7 20:13 20:47
(0:31)
19:59 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
15 Riley Mcglinghey Jr Notre Dame Belmont 20:24 6:55
16 Ashley Lara Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:30 6:57
17 Katie O'dea Fr St. Ignatius 20:33 6:58
18 Carolyn Scott So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:39 7:00
19 Brooke Doblar Fr PRESENTATION 20:43 7:01
20 Camille Reed Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:44 7:02
21 Orla Lynagh-shannon Fr St. Ignatius 20:47 7:03
22 Paige Comiso Fr PRESENTATION 20:49 7:03
23 Megan Mcdonell Sr Notre Dame Belmont 20:54 7:05
24 Kayla Vokt So Mitty 21:02 7:08 7/7 7/40 1/5 22:53
(1:51)
21:47
(0:45)
21:47
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Nicole Favre Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:06 7:09
26 Kiko Li So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:06 7:09
27 Francesca Ledesma Sr St. Ignatius 21:19 7:14
28 Jodi Mar So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:21 7:14
29 Mary Claire Simone Jr PRESENTATION 21:21 7:14
30 Kristin Gill Sr PRESENTATION 21:34 7:19
31 Kailey Eddy Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:42 7:21
32 Cristina Vaca Jr PRESENTATION 22:06 7:29
33 Whitney Lundgren Fr St. Ignatius 22:15 7:33
34 Ashley Osborne Jr PRESENTATION 22:16 7:33
35 Jenelle Lee Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:18 7:34
36 Emma Sheedy Jr St. Ignatius 22:24 7:36
37 Lauren Cicisly So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:48 7:44
38 Erin Lynch Jr PRESENTATION 23:00 7:48
39 Vanessa Giacalone Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:07 7:50
40 Kimberly Ira Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:09 7:51
41 Victoria Daly Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:13 7:52
42 Carolina Fernandez Jr Notre Dame Belmont 23:13 7:52
43 Bailey Mckeon Fr Notre Dame Belmont 23:27 7:57
44 Blossom Wong Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:36 8:00
45 Catriana Larson So Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:00 8:08
46 Olivia Greeley So Notre Dame Belmont 24:44 8:23
47 Julia Montes-laing Jr Notre Dame Belmont 25:41 8:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mitty
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
96:00
19:12
6:31
25 Julia Lemak
Jr
18:47
6:22
2
Sarah Savage
Fr
19:13
6:31
4
Abby Mangilog
So
19:16
6:32
5
Allison Le
Sr
19:16
6:32
6
Erin Weiner
Jr
19:28
6:36
8
Leanicia Jones
Jr
20:16
6:52
14
Kayla Vokt
So
21:02
7:08
24
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 ST. FRANCIS
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:25
98:12
19:38
6:39
41 Gia Kim
Jr
18:45
6:21
1
Emily Skahill
So
19:22
6:34
7
Hannah Kim
Sr
19:54
6:45
10
Carla Cornillo
Fr
20:01
6:47
11
Carly Trent
Fr
20:10
6:50
12
Melissa Seaman
Jr
20:13
6:51
13




3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:22
101:22
20:16
6:52
77 Emilia Janiczek
So
18:57
6:25
3
Brianna Bilter
So
19:46
6:42
9
Katie O'dea
Fr
20:33
6:58
17
Orla Lynagh-s
Fr
20:47
7:03
21
Francesc Ledesma
Sr
21:19
7:14
27
Whitney Lundgren
Fr
22:15
7:33
33
Emma Sheedy
Jr
22:24
7:36
36
4 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:12
105:08
21:02
7:08
118 Ashley Lara
Sr
20:30
6:57
16
Camille Reed
Fr
20:44
7:02
20
Nicole Favre
Jr
21:06
7:09
25
Kiko Li
So
21:06
7:09
26
Kailey Eddy
Jr
21:42
7:21
31
Lauren Cicisly
So
22:48
7:44
37
Vanessa Giacalon
Jr
23:07
7:50
39
5 PRESENTATION
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:23
106:33
21:19
7:13
132 Brooke Doblar
Fr
20:43
7:01
19
Paige Comiso
Fr
20:49
7:03
22
Mary Claire Simone
Jr
21:21
7:14
29
Kristin Gill
Sr
21:34
7:19
30
Cristina Vaca
Jr
22:06
7:29
32
Ashley Osborne
Jr
22:16
7:33
34
Erin Lynch
Jr
23:00
7:48
38
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-7-7-6-6
Gap: 2:34
110:40
22:08
7:30
162 Carolyn Scott
So
20:39
7:00
18
Jodi Mar
So
21:21
7:14
28
Jenelle Lee
Jr
22:18
7:34
35
Kimberly Ira
Jr
23:09
7:51
40
Victoria Daly
Jr
23:13
7:52
41
Blossom Wong
Sr
23:36
8:00
44
Catriana Larson
So
24:00
8:08
45
7 Notre Dame Belmont
4-5-6-7-7
Gap: 4:20
112:42
22:32
7:38
169 Riley Mcglingh
Jr
20:24
6:55
15
Megan Mcdonell
Sr
20:54
7:05
23
Carolina Fernande
Jr
23:13
7:52
42
Bailey Mckeon
Fr
23:27
7:57
43
Olivia Greeley
So
24:44
8:23
46
Julia Montes-l
Jr
25:41
8:42
47




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Emily Mcconnell Jr ST. FRANCIS 21:29 7:17
2 Katrina Keating Jr St. Ignatius 21:34 7:19
3 Emma Phelps Sr ST. FRANCIS 21:46 7:23
4 Maura Mcinerney So St. Ignatius 22:02 7:28
5 Sabrina Nguyen Sr Mitty 22:11 7:31 1/16 13/40 3/7 21:58 21:58 21:58
6 Cecelia Hinz Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:28 7:37
7 Sophia Paterson Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:32 7:38
8 Nicole Asbun Sr Mitty 22:35 7:39 2/16 15/40 3/7 21:24 22:06 19:54
9 Trish Hoy Jr St. Ignatius 22:35 7:39
10 Brianna Becerra Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:44 7:42
11 Sophia Balistreri Sr St. Ignatius 22:49 7:44
12 Danielle Grady Jr St. Ignatius 22:50 7:44
13 Alison Lazauk Jr ST. FRANCIS 22:59 7:47
14 Anna Santoro Sr ST. FRANCIS 23:01 7:48
15 Anne van Besouw Jr Mitty 23:08 7:51 3/16 17/40 3/7 21:46 24:11
(1:03)
21:46 You ROCK! (LR)
16 Marie Hoopes Jr St. Ignatius 23:09 7:51
17 Rachel Redelfs Sr ST. FRANCIS 23:12 7:52
18 Calista Horta Sr Mitty 23:14 7:53 4/16 18/40 3/7
19 Maggie Wang Sr Mitty 23:22 7:55 5/16 19/40 3/7 22:46 24:17
(0:55)
21:06 You ROCK! (LR)
20 Alexa Fotinos Sr St. Ignatius 23:23 7:56
21 Alyssa Mcgrath So St. Ignatius 23:26 7:57
22 Caela Lunde Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:35 8:00
23 Chiara Mantovani Sr PRESENTATION 23:53 8:06
24 Laura Mejia Jr Mitty 24:02 8:09 6/16 21/40 3/7 24:22
(0:20)
25:04
(1:02)
24:22
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Ally Foreman Sr PRESENTATION 24:02 8:09
26 Angela Cutler Jr ST. FRANCIS 24:08 8:11
27 Erica Zetterquist Sr PRESENTATION 24:22 8:16
28 Leia Wang Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 24:25 8:17
29 Brianda Cerda Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:26 8:17
30 Uma Ramaratnam Sr Mitty 24:26 8:17 7/16 22/40 3/7 23:53 23:53 21:37
31 Lauren Kerr Jr PRESENTATION 24:28 8:18
32 Precious Listana Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 24:33 8:19
33 Barbara Alberts Sr St. Ignatius 24:37 8:21
34 Grace Parziale Sr PRESENTATION 24:38 8:21
35 Orla Ruane Sr PRESENTATION 24:41 8:22
36 Elise Wang Jr St. Ignatius 24:48 8:24
37 Laura Caracciolo Sr St. Ignatius 24:52 8:26
38 Alisa Nascimento So Sacred Heart Cathedral 25:01 8:29
39 Susan Popylisen Jr PRESENTATION 25:04 8:30
40 Maya Ruiz Sr Mitty 25:08 8:31 8/16 24/40 2/6 27:08
(2:00)
27:08
(2:00)
24:31 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
41 Amy Maciejewski Fr St. Ignatius 25:09 8:32
42 Morgan Feeney Sr St. Ignatius 25:10 8:32
43 Danelle Martin Jr Notre Dame Belmont 25:11 8:32
44 Annalie Lui Jr St. Ignatius 25:11 8:32
45 Lauren Williams Sr ST. FRANCIS 25:14 8:33
46 Georgia Davey Sr St. Ignatius 25:18 8:35
47 Joycee Zhou So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 25:19 8:35
48 Camila De Pierola Jr Mitty 25:20 8:35 9/16 27/40 2/5 24:57 24:45 24:45
49 Sophia Bridon So Sacred Heart Cathedral 25:20 8:35
50 Lauren Gomez Jr St. Ignatius 25:21 8:36
51 Pooja Patel Sr Mitty 25:24 8:37 10/16 29/40 2/4 23:02 25:46
(0:22)
22:02 You ROCK! (LR)
52 Serena Patel Jr PRESENTATION 25:27 8:38
53 Nicole Shak So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 25:27 8:38
54 Vanessa Castillo-curiel Jr PRESENTATION 25:30 8:39
55 Megan Omelian Jr ST. FRANCIS 25:32 8:39
56 Carol He Sr Mitty 25:34 8:40 11/16 30/40 2/4 23:47 23:34
57 Kathleen Cummings Jr St. Ignatius 25:36 8:41
58 Caitlyn Rowland So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 25:42 8:43
59 Neha Gubbi Jr ST. FRANCIS 25:44 8:43
60 Gabbie Quila Jr St. Ignatius 25:49 8:45
61 Marissa Corry Sr St. Ignatius 25:50 8:45
62 Rebekah Bruckner Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:07 8:51
63 Stephanie Jatnieks Jr ST. FRANCIS 26:18 8:55
64 Margret Theaker So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:28 8:58
65 Nicole Pogacar Jr St. Ignatius 26:37 9:01
66 Rachel Dovek Jr Mitty 26:40 9:02 12/16 34/40 2/4 23:54 25:33 23:54
67 Arianna Ramirez Jr Mitty 26:43 9:03 13/16 35/40 2/3 26:55
(0:12)
27:23
(0:40)
26:55
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
68 Miyuki Blouin Jr PRESENTATION 26:52 9:06
69 Paola Gonzalez Jr PRESENTATION 26:53 9:07
70 Hannah Lyons-cavazos Sr Notre Dame Belmont 26:57 9:08
71 Jordan Sortino Jr PRESENTATION 27:07 9:12
72 Kelly Muskat Jr ST. FRANCIS 27:21 9:16
73 Alayna Evans Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 27:29 9:19
74 Sonia Naughton Jr St. Ignatius 27:46 9:25
75 Karenah Rajasekaran Fr Notre Dame Belmont 27:50 9:26
76 Isabelle Qin Jr Notre Dame Belmont 27:50 9:26
77 Elizabeth Burton So Notre Dame Belmont 27:50 9:26
78 Yvonne Zhang Jr Notre Dame Belmont 28:06 9:32
79 Isabel Braham Jr Mitty 28:10 9:33 14/16 37/40 2/2 27:21 27:21
80 Nina Amarandos Jr Notre Dame Belmont 28:27 9:39
81 Caitlyn Cournale Sr St. Ignatius 28:31 9:40
82 Priscille Alden Sr St. Ignatius 28:37 9:42
83 Lauren Ceja Jr Mitty 28:40 9:43 15/16 38/40 2/2 28:37 28:37
84 Megan Mitchell Jr PRESENTATION 28:42 9:44
85 Jana Chism Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 29:24 9:58
86 Candy Alvarez-montano Jr Mitty 29:50 10:07 16/16 40/40 2/2 29:16 29:16
87 Maansi Bhanot Fr Notre Dame Belmont 31:07 10:33
88 Roxana Khalili Fr Notre Dame Belmont 36:29 12:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 ST. FRANCIS
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
111:43
22:21
7:34
37 Emily Mcconnel
Jr
21:29
7:17
1
Emma Phelps
Sr
21:46
7:23
3
Cecelia Hinz
Jr
22:28
7:37
6
Alison Lazauk
Jr
22:59
7:47
13
Anna Santoro
Sr
23:01
7:48
14
Rachel Redelfs
Sr
23:12
7:52
17
Angela Cutler
Jr
24:08
8:11
25
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:16
111:50
22:22
7:35
38 Katrina Keating
Jr
21:34
7:19
2
Maura Mcinerne
So
22:02
7:28
4
Trish Hoy
Jr
22:35
7:39
9
Sophia Balistre
Sr
22:49
7:44
11
Danielle Grady
Jr
22:50
7:44
12
Marie Hoopes
Jr
23:09
7:51
16
Alexa Fotinos
Sr
23:23
7:56
20
3 Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:11
114:30
22:54
7:46
65 Sabrina Nguyen
Sr
22:11
7:31
5
Nicole Asbun
Sr
22:35
7:39
8
Anne van Besouw
Jr
23:08
7:51
15
Calista Horta
Sr
23:14
7:53
18
Maggie Wang
Sr
23:22
7:55
19
Laura Mejia
Jr
24:02
8:09
23
Uma Ramaratn
Sr
24:26
8:17
29
4 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:55
120:27
24:05
8:10
120 Sophia Paterson
Fr
22:32
7:38
7
Brianna Becerra
Fr
22:44
7:42
10
Leia Wang
Jr
24:25
8:17
27
Joycee Zhou
So
25:19
8:35
37
Nicole Shak
So
25:27
8:38
39
Caitlyn Rowland
So
25:42
8:43
40
Rebekah Bruckner
Sr
26:07
8:51
41
5 PRESENTATION
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:45
121:23
24:17
8:14
134 Chiara Mantovan
Sr
23:53
8:06
22
Ally Foreman
Sr
24:02
8:09
24
Erica Zetterqu
Sr
24:22
8:16
26
Lauren Kerr
Jr
24:28
8:18
30
Grace Parziale
Sr
24:38
8:21
32
Orla Ruane
Sr
24:41
8:22
33
Susan Popylise
Jr
25:04
8:30
35
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:45
122:55
24:35
8:20
152 Caela Lunde
Sr
23:35
8:00
21
Brianda Cerda
Fr
24:26
8:17
28
Precious Listana
Sr
24:33
8:19
31
Alisa Nascimen
So
25:01
8:29
34
Sophia Bridon
So
25:20
8:35
38
Alayna Evans
Fr
27:29
9:19
43
Jana Chism
Fr
29:24
9:58
49
7 Notre Dame Belmont
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:39
135:38
27:08
9:12
213 Danelle Martin
Jr
25:11
8:32
36
Hannah Lyons-ca
Sr
26:57
9:08
42
Karenah Rajaseka
Fr
27:50
9:26
44
Isabelle Qin
Jr
27:50
9:26
45
Elizabet Burton
So
27:50
9:26
46
Yvonne Zhang
Jr
28:06
9:32
47
Nina Amarando
Jr
28:27
9:39
48
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:39
119:23
23:53
8:06
26 Marie Hoopes
Jr
23:09
7:51
1
Alexa Fotinos
Sr
23:23
7:56
3
Alyssa Mcgrath
So
23:26
7:57
4
Barbara Alberts
Sr
24:37
8:21
8
Elise Wang
Jr
24:48
8:24
10
Laura Caraccio
Sr
24:52
8:26
11
Amy Maciejew
Fr
25:09
8:32
14
2 Mitty
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:22
124:20
24:52
8:26
58 Laura Mejia
Jr
24:02
8:09
5
Uma Ramaratn
Sr
24:26
8:17
7
Maya Ruiz
Sr
25:08
8:31
13
Camila De Pierola
Jr
25:20
8:35
16
Pooja Patel
Sr
25:24
8:37
17
Carol He
Sr
25:34
8:40
21
Rachel Dovek
Jr
26:40
9:02
24
3 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:32
123:50
24:46
8:24
65 Rachel Redelfs
Sr
23:12
7:52
2
Angela Cutler
Jr
24:08
8:11
6
Lauren Williams
Sr
25:14
8:33
15
Megan Omelian
Jr
25:32
8:39
20
Neha Gubbi
Jr
25:44
8:43
22
Stephani Jatnieks
Jr
26:18
8:55
23
Kelly Muskat
Jr
27:21
9:16
28
4 PRESENTATION
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:11
127:34
25:31
8:39
83 Orla Ruane
Sr
24:41
8:22
9
Susan Popylise
Jr
25:04
8:30
12
Serena Patel
Jr
25:27
8:38
18
Vanessa Castillo
Jr
25:30
8:39
19
Miyuki Blouin
Jr
26:52
9:06
25
Paola Gonzalez
Jr
26:53
9:07
26
Jordan Sortino
Jr
27:07
9:12
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
125:40
25:08
8:31
15 Laura Caraccio
Sr
24:52
8:26
1
Amy Maciejew
Fr
25:09
8:32
2
Morgan Feeney
Sr
25:10
8:32
3
Annalie Lui
Jr
25:11
8:32
4
Georgia Davey
Sr
25:18
8:35
5
Lauren Gomez
Jr
25:21
8:36
6
Kathleen Cummings
Jr
25:36
8:41
8
2 Mitty
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:06
135:47
27:09
9:12
49 Carol He
Sr
25:34
8:40
7
Rachel Dovek
Jr
26:40
9:02
9
Arianna Ramirez
Jr
26:43
9:03
10
Isabel Braham
Jr
28:10
9:33
11
Lauren Ceja
Jr
28:40
9:43
12
Candy Alvarez-
Jr
29:50
10:07
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Catherine Gao So Mitty 21:02 7:08 1/17 7/40 1/4 21:24
(0:22)
21:33
(0:31)
21:24
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
2 Christine Nguyen So ST. FRANCIS 21:25 7:16
3 Amelia Kinsella Fr Mitty 21:33 7:18 2/17 9/40 1/4 22:00
(0:27)
22:00
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Marlena Axelsson So ST. FRANCIS 21:34 7:19
5 Kaitlyn Leung So Mitty 21:55 7:26 3/17 10/40 1/4 24:03
(2:08)
24:03
(2:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
6 Francesca De Pierola So Mitty 22:07 7:30 4/17 11/40 1/4 22:10
(0:03)
22:10
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
7 Chloe Smallwood So Mitty 22:09 7:31 5/17 12/40 1/4 22:39
(0:30)
22:39
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Jorden Carroll So Mitty 22:24 7:36 6/17 14/40 1/4 22:16 23:34
(1:10)
22:16 You ROCK! (LR)
9 Kiley Dyke So St. Ignatius 22:29 7:37
10 Madeleine Coli Fr ST. FRANCIS 22:37 7:40
11 Amy Qin So ST. FRANCIS 22:49 7:44
12 Dyllen Ford So St. Ignatius 22:54 7:46
13 Yabsera Grum Fr Mitty 22:59 7:47 7/17 16/40 1/4 24:06
(1:07)
24:06
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
14 Avery Priest So St. Ignatius 23:00 7:48
15 Lindsay Royse Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:01 7:48
16 Megan Chan So St. Ignatius 23:03 7:49
17 Aleah Jayme So St. Ignatius 23:03 7:49
18 Elizabeth Benham So St. Ignatius 23:03 7:49
19 Alyssa Castillo So St. Ignatius 23:05 7:49
20 Annie Magee Fr St. Ignatius 23:07 7:50
21 Maddie Ward So ST. FRANCIS 23:11 7:52
22 Ariel Miller Fr Mitty 23:22 7:55 8/17 19/40 2/4 24:31
(1:09)
24:31
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
23 Niamh Dunne So St. Ignatius 23:26 7:57
24 Unknown Unknown Fsg PRESENTATION 23:30 7:58
25 Abigail Bergey Fr PRESENTATION 23:35 8:00
26 Nicole Guzhavin Fr St. Ignatius 23:35 8:00
27 Isabel Frazier So PRESENTATION 23:38 8:01
28 Maddie Zetterquis Jr ST. FRANCIS 23:38 8:01
29 Catherine Doering So ST. FRANCIS 23:45 8:03
30 Keo Chui Fr St. Ignatius 23:47 8:04
31 Carolyn Lum Fr St. Ignatius 23:49 8:04
32 Nicole Kim Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:55 8:06
33 Allison Vargas Fr ST. FRANCIS 23:56 8:07
34 Allyson Puyaoan So ST. FRANCIS 24:04 8:09
35 Shana Deurioste Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:07 8:11
36 Isabela Fernandes Fr St. Ignatius 24:13 8:13
37 Dominique Mohler So St. Ignatius 24:19 8:15
38 Natalie Borrelli Fr PRESENTATION 24:24 8:16
39 Healy Leider Fr St. Ignatius 24:38 8:21
40 Jessica Weigel-pena So PRESENTATION 24:39 8:21
41 Madeline Wright So ST. FRANCIS 24:46 8:24
42 Sophia Smith So Mitty 24:46 8:24 9/17 23/40 3/4 23:44 23:44 23:44
43 Alex Donati So St. Ignatius 24:50 8:25
44 Kendra Gonzalez Fr ST. FRANCIS 24:52 8:26
45 Lauren Cueto So St. Ignatius 24:58 8:28
46 Ayanna Rubio Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:02 8:29
47 Hana Deguzman Fr Mitty 25:08 8:31 10/17 24/40 3/4 25:51
(0:43)
25:51
(0:43)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
48 Sophie Kostanecki So St. Ignatius 25:11 8:32
49 Jacqueline Harris So St. Ignatius 25:11 8:32
50 Araceli Canales Fr Mitty 25:15 8:34 11/17 26/40 3/4 26:36
(1:21)
26:36
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
51 Ana Maria Abarca Fr St. Ignatius 25:15 8:34
52 Molly Fiske Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:17 8:34
53 Kelly Andreacchi Fr Mitty 25:20 8:35 12/17 27/40 3/4 27:24
(2:04)
27:24
(2:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
54 Maya Shydlowski Fr ST. FRANCIS 25:25 8:37
55 Meghan Walsh So St. Ignatius 25:30 8:39
56 Maddie Do So ST. FRANCIS 25:32 8:39
57 Joan Buse So St. Ignatius 25:40 8:42
58 Justine Jadallah Fr St. Ignatius 25:42 8:43
59 Michelle Ericksen So Mitty 25:43 8:43 13/17 31/40 3/4 26:25
(0:42)
26:25
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
60 Chloe Tanlimco Fr St. Ignatius 25:44 8:43
61 Carol Nome Fr Mitty 25:46 8:44 14/17 32/40 3/4 26:02
(0:16)
26:02
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
62 Camille Smallwood Fr Mitty 25:46 8:44 15/17 33/40 3/3 26:58
(1:12)
26:58
(1:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
63 Desiree Cadena So PRESENTATION 25:56 8:47
64 Anna Cumbelich So St. Ignatius 25:58 8:48
65 Fiona Sicord So St. Ignatius 26:01 8:49
66 Erin Healey So PRESENTATION 26:07 8:51
67 Reilly Riordan So St. Ignatius 26:11 8:53
68 Cate Steigerwald Fr St. Ignatius 26:12 8:53
69 Fiona Mahoney Fr St. Ignatius 26:15 8:54
70 Nibha Akireddy So ST. FRANCIS 26:18 8:55
71 Isabelle Smyth So St. Ignatius 26:37 9:01
72 Carly Schnoor So PRESENTATION 26:38 9:02
73 Audrey Chow So ST. FRANCIS 26:46 9:04
74 Julia Wendling Fr Mitty 26:51 9:06 16/17 36/40 3/3 27:33
(0:42)
27:33
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
75 Katie Tomlinson So PRESENTATION 26:52 9:06
76 Kelley Nguyen Fr ST. FRANCIS 26:53 9:07
77 Shannon Smith Fr St. Ignatius 27:04 9:11
78 Maddy Peitz Fr St. Ignatius 27:09 9:12
79 Julia Baum So St. Ignatius 27:10 9:13
80 Megan Mac Neill Fr St. Ignatius 27:11 9:13
81 Gabriella Schmidt Fr St. Ignatius 27:23 9:17
82 Kasey Fung Fr St. Ignatius 27:27 9:18
83 Tiffany Cabrera So ST. FRANCIS 28:15 9:35
84 Kate O'connor So St. Ignatius 28:34 9:41
85 Lana Jarnutowski Fr St. Ignatius 28:38 9:42
86 Hannah Shinnerl Fr Mitty 29:34 10:01 17/17 39/40 3/3 32:33
(2:59)
32:33
(2:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
87 Grace Defrino So St. Ignatius 29:37 10:02
88 Ruby Rose Moscone So St. Ignatius 29:37 10:02
89 Unknown Unknown Fsg2 PRESENTATION 29:39 10:03
90 Sarah Euchner Fr St. Ignatius 30:14 10:15
91 Ava Gueits So St. Ignatius 30:15 10:15
92 Linnea Storum Jr ST. FRANCIS 30:29 10:20
93 Tara Flynn Fr St. Ignatius 31:30 10:41
94 Sintia Marquez Fr PRESENTATION 31:41 10:44
95 Tessca Almeida Fr St. Ignatius 32:29 11:01
96 Olivia Rooke So PRESENTATION 35:30 12:02
97 Elizabeth Tapia So PRESENTATION 37:00 12:33
98 Monica Mifsud So PRESENTATION 37:01 12:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Mitty
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:07
108:46
21:45
7:22
22 Catherin Gao
So
21:02
7:08
1
Amelia Kinsella
Fr
21:33
7:18
3
Kaitlyn Leung
So
21:55
7:26
5
Francesc De Pierola
So
22:07
7:30
6
Chloe Smallwoo
So
22:09
7:31
7
Jorden Carroll
So
22:24
7:36
8
Yabsera Grum
Fr
22:59
7:47
13
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:36
111:26
22:17
7:33
42 Christin Nguyen
So
21:25
7:16
2
Marlena Axelsson
So
21:34
7:19
4
Madelein Coli
Fr
22:37
7:40
10
Amy Qin
So
22:49
7:44
11
Lindsay Royse
Fr
23:01
7:48
15
Maddie Ward
So
23:11
7:52
20
Maddie Zetterqu
Jr
23:38
8:01
24
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
114:29
22:54
7:46
68 Kiley Dyke
So
22:29
7:37
9
Dyllen Ford
So
22:54
7:46
12
Avery Priest
So
23:00
7:48
14
Megan Chan
So
23:03
7:49
16
Aleah Jayme
So
23:03
7:49
17
Elizabet Benham
So
23:03
7:49
18
Alyssa Castillo
So
23:05
7:49
19
4 PRESENTATION
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:09
119:46
23:57
8:07
117 Unknown Unknown Fsg
-
23:30
7:58
21
Abigail Bergey
Fr
23:35
8:00
22
Isabel Frazier
So
23:38
8:01
23
Natalie Borrelli
Fr
24:24
8:16
25
Jessica Weigel-p
So
24:39
8:21
26
Desiree Cadena
So
25:56
8:47
27
Erin Healey
So
26:07
8:51
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:32
116:16
23:15
7:53
29 Elizabet Benham
So
23:03
7:49
3
Alyssa Castillo
So
23:05
7:49
4
Annie Magee
Fr
23:07
7:50
5
Niamh Dunne
So
23:26
7:57
8
Nicole Guzhavin
Fr
23:35
8:00
9
Keo Chui
Fr
23:47
8:04
12
Carolyn Lum
Fr
23:49
8:04
13
2 Mitty
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:44
118:39
23:44
8:03
47 Jorden Carroll
So
22:24
7:36
1
Yabsera Grum
Fr
22:59
7:47
2
Ariel Miller
Fr
23:22
7:55
7
Sophia Smith
So
24:46
8:24
18
Hana Deguzman
Fr
25:08
8:31
19
Araceli Canales
Fr
25:15
8:34
20
Kelly Andreacc
Fr
25:20
8:35
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 ST. FRANCIS
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:45
118:25
23:41
8:02
56 Maddie Ward
So
23:11
7:52
6
Maddie Zetterqu
Jr
23:38
8:01
10
Catherin Doering
So
23:45
8:03
11
Nicole Kim
Fr
23:55
8:06
14
Allison Vargas
Fr
23:56
8:07
15
Allyson Puyaoan
So
24:04
8:09
16
Shana Deuriost
Fr
24:07
8:11
17
4 PRESENTATION
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:43
135:12
27:02
9:10
120 Desiree Cadena
So
25:56
8:47
22
Erin Healey
So
26:07
8:51
23
Carly Schnoor
So
26:38
9:02
24
Katie Tomlinso
So
26:52
9:06
25
Unknown Unknown Fsg2
-
29:39
10:03
26
Sintia Marquez
Fr
31:41
10:44
27
Olivia Rooke
So
35:30
12:02
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Ignatius
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
120:46
24:09
8:11
21 Keo Chui
Fr
23:47
8:04
1
Carolyn Lum
Fr
23:49
8:04
2
Isabela Fernande
Fr
24:13
8:13
5
Dominiqu Mohler
So
24:19
8:15
6
Healy Leider
Fr
24:38
8:21
7
Alex Donati
So
24:50
8:25
9
Lauren Cueto
So
24:58
8:28
11
2 ST. FRANCIS
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
122:51
24:34
8:20
37 Allyson Puyaoan
So
24:04
8:09
3
Shana Deuriost
Fr
24:07
8:11
4
Madeline Wright
So
24:46
8:24
8
Kendra Gonzalez
Fr
24:52
8:26
10
Ayanna Rubio
Fr
25:02
8:29
12
Molly Fiske
Fr
25:17
8:34
14
Maya Shydlows
Fr
25:25
8:37
16
3 Mitty
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:31
127:50
25:34
8:40
82 Araceli Canales
Fr
25:15
8:34
13
Kelly Andreacc
Fr
25:20
8:35
15
Michelle Ericksen
So
25:43
8:43
17
Carol Nome
Fr
25:46
8:44
18
Camille Smallwoo
Fr
25:46
8:44
19
Julia Wendling
Fr
26:51
9:06
20
Hannah Shinnerl
Fr
29:34
10:01
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.