Lynbrook Results from the SCVAL Meet #3 at Baylands Park on 10/22/19

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Aaron Lee, Hao Jr JV 19:41.1 6:21 3.1 22/133 4/18 19/53 3/11 20:33
(0:52,4.2)
20:33
(0:52,4.2)
20:33
(0:52,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Alumootil, Vivek So V 17:49.5 5:45 3.1 27/126 5/9 5/53 2/14 18:47
(0:57,5.1)
18:21
(0:32,2.9)
18:21
(0:32,2.9)
18:00
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Asthi, Anish Fr F/S 21:27.1 6:55 3.1 156/269 15/26 33/53 4/7 23:24
(1:57,8.3)
23:24
(1:57,8.3)
23:24
(1:57,8.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
C. Lin, Ethan Jr JV 18:55.9 6:06 3.1 8/133 3/18 15/53 1/13 18:20 19:26
(0:30,2.6)
18:20 17:49 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Cao, Cosmo Sr V 16:21.6 5:17 3.1 3/126 1/9 1/53 3/14 16:18 16:47
(0:25,2.5)
16:18 16:18 You ROCK! (LR, SBP, DSR)
Chan, Christopher So F/S 20:50.7 6:43 3.1 123/269 13/26 31/53 2/8 20:26 21:24
(0:33,2.6)
20:26 20:26 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Chen, Austin Sr JV 20:05.2 6:29 3.1 29/133 5/18 24/53 3/10 20:15
(0:10,0.8)
21:14
(1:08,5.4)
19:58 19:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP, DSR)
Chen, Russell Fr F/S 21:28 6:55 3.1 157/269 16/26 34/53 4/6 23:25
(1:57,8.3)
23:25
(1:57,8.3)
23:25
(1:57,8.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Cho, Christopher Jr JV 20:23.6 6:35 3.1 37/133 8/18 28/53 3/7 20:00 20:34
(0:10,0.8)
20:00 20:00 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Cruz, Austin So F/S 19:06.2 6:10 3.1 32/269 4/26 16/53 3/14 20:29
(1:23,6.7)
20:21
(1:15,6.1)
20:21
(1:15,6.1)
20:21
(1:15,6.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Dikhit, Saumitr So F/S 18:23.3 5:56 3.1 12/269 2/26 10/53 3/14 19:19
(0:55,4.8)
19:33
(1:10,6.0)
19:19
(0:55,4.8)
19:19
(0:55,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Do, Duc Fr F/S 20:04.7 6:29 3.1 92/269 10/26 23/53 3/13 20:43
(0:38,3.1)
20:43
(0:38,3.1)
20:43
(0:38,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Feng, Ethan Fr F/S 18:42.9 6:02 3.1 18/269 3/26 13/53 2/14 19:28
(0:45,3.9)
19:28
(0:45,3.9)
19:28
(0:45,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Garcia, David Fr F/S 21:08.8 6:49 3.1 138/269 14/26 32/53 3/8 22:02
(0:53,4.0)
22:02
(0:53,4.0)
22:02
(0:53,4.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Goel, Tanush So F/S 18:05.3 5:50 3.1 6/269 1/26 8/53 4/14 19:59
(1:54,9.5)
18:37
(0:32,2.8)
18:37
(0:32,2.8)
18:37
(0:32,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Han, Derek Jr V 17:54.5 5:47 3.1 28/126 6/9 6/53 2/14 19:08
(1:14,6.4)
20:56
(3:02,14.5)
19:08
(1:14,6.4)
17:36 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Hsiao, Derek So F/S 19:22.6 6:15 3.1 47/269 6/26 18/53 3/14 19:52
(0:29,2.4)
19:52
(0:29,2.4)
19:52
(0:29,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ingle, Hrishikesh So V 17:59 5:48 3.1 31/126 7/9 7/53 2/14 18:33
(0:34,3.0)
18:18
(0:19,1.7)
18:18
(0:19,1.7)
17:43 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jung, Antone Fr F/S 23:44.7 7:40 3.1 230/269 23/26 50/53 5/5 22:43 22:43 22:43
Jung, Iain Jr JV 20:14 6:32 3.1 34/133 7/18 26/53 3/7 19:20 20:14 19:20 18:48
Kannan, Sidharth So F/S 19:56 6:26 3.1 78/269 9/26 22/53 3/14 21:56
(2:00,9.1)
21:56
(2:00,9.1)
21:56
(2:00,9.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Karthikeyan, Pramesh So F/S 21:38 6:59 3.1 163/269 17/26 37/53 4/6 21:47
(0:09,0.7)
22:24
(0:46,3.5)
21:47
(0:09,0.7)
21:47
(0:09,0.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lai, Theo So V 18:32.4 5:59 3.1 53/126 8/9 11/53 2/12 17:59 20:00
(1:28,7.3)
17:59 17:19 You ROCK! (LR)
Lee, Hyoyeol Fr F/S 28:37.2 9:14 3.1 263/269 26/26 53/53 4/4
Li, Andrew Fr F/S 26:55.1 8:41 3.1 258/269 25/26 52/53 4/4
Lian, Max Jr JV 18:06.8 5:51 3.1 2/133 1/18 9/53 2/13 19:03
(0:56,4.9)
18:52
(0:45,4.0)
18:52
(0:45,4.0)
18:52
(0:45,4.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lin, Ethan So JV 23:18.5 7:31 3.1 108/133 18/18 47/53 2/3 23:30
(0:12,0.8)
25:36
(2:17,8.9)
23:30
(0:12,0.8)
23:30
(0:12,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lin, Jacob So JV 22:27.1 7:15 3.1 87/133 15/18 44/53 2/3 21:49 23:11
(0:44,3.2)
21:49 21:49 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Malhotra, Rohit Jr V 16:51.3 5:26 3.1 6/126 3/9 3/53 1/14 17:58
(1:06,6.1)
18:20
(1:29,8.1)
17:58
(1:06,6.1)
17:21
(0:30,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Manikonda, Aditya Jr JV 22:40.8 7:19 3.1 93/133 16/18 45/53 2/3 22:06 22:54
(0:14,1.0)
22:06 22:06 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Meng, Yixin Fr F/S 23:37.5 7:37 3.1 226/269 21/26 48/53 5/5 23:38
(0:01,0.1)
23:38
(0:01,0.1)
23:38
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Moore, Ian Sr JV 20:34.1 6:38 3.1 42/133 9/18 29/53 3/7 20:23 20:23 20:23 20:23
Naidu, Sanjay So V 18:36.9 6:00 3.1 55/126 9/9 12/53 2/10 18:13 18:26 18:13 18:13
Nishi, Kento So F/S 19:08.7 6:11 3.1 33/269 5/26 17/53 3/14 18:26 19:42
(0:33,2.8)
18:26 18:26 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Pearce, Oliver So F/S 23:38.4 7:38 3.1 228/269 22/26 49/53 5/5 24:35
(0:57,3.9)
24:49
(1:11,4.7)
24:35
(0:57,3.9)
24:35
(0:57,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Pedroza, Michael So F/S 22:08.7 7:09 3.1 186/269 19/26 42/53 4/5 21:42 24:41
(2:32,10.3)
21:42 21:42 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Peng, Andrew Fr F/S 19:50.3 6:24 3.1 70/269 7/26 20/53 4/14 19:38 19:38 19:38
Peng, Michael Jr JV 21:57.8 7:05 3.1 74/133 14/18 41/53 2/4 23:48
(1:50,7.7)
25:04
(3:06,12.4)
23:48
(1:50,7.7)
23:48
(1:50,7.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Peng, Vincent Sr V 16:40.6 5:23 3.1 4/126 2/9 2/53 1/14 16:36 16:57
(0:17,1.6)
16:36 16:24 You ROCK! (LR)
Pittala, Saadhan So F/S 21:57.1 7:05 3.1 176/269 18/26 40/53 4/5 21:36 24:50
(2:53,11.6)
21:36 21:36 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Rajan, Achintya Jr JV 20:11 6:31 3.1 33/133 6/18 25/53 3/7 19:15 20:55
(0:44,3.5)
19:15 19:15 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Rudin, Zachary Fr F/S 26:16.6 8:29 3.1 253/269 24/26 51/53 4/4 27:28
(1:11,4.3)
27:28
(1:11,4.3)
27:28
(1:11,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Shah, Aryan So V 17:03 5:30 3.1 12/126 4/9 4/53 2/14 18:07
(1:04,5.9)
18:12
(1:09,6.3)
18:07
(1:04,5.9)
18:07
(1:04,5.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Shan, Jason Fr F/S 22:16.7 7:11 3.1 191/269 20/26 43/53 4/5 24:29
(2:12,9.0)
24:29
(2:12,9.0)
24:29
(2:12,9.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Shih, Alken Jr JV 22:52.2 7:23 3.1 97/133 17/18 46/53 2/3 20:27 20:27 20:27 20:27
Shou, Hanzen Jr JV 21:34.2 6:57 3.1 65/133 10/18 35/53 2/6 23:08
(1:34,6.8)
21:16 21:16 21:16 You ROCK! (LY)
Su, Bryan Sr JV 21:37.1 6:58 3.1 67/133 11/18 36/53 2/6 20:04 22:30
(0:53,3.9)
20:04 20:04 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Sun, Robert Sr JV 21:54.6 7:04 3.1 72/133 13/18 39/53 2/4 21:40 22:31
(0:36,2.7)
21:40 21:40 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Tai, Alexander So F/S 20:34.2 6:38 3.1 113/269 12/26 30/53 3/10 20:44
(0:10,0.8)
20:44
(0:10,0.8)
20:44
(0:10,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Tsai, Austin Fr F/S 19:55 6:25 3.1 75/269 8/26 21/53 4/14 20:42
(0:47,3.8)
20:42
(0:47,3.8)
20:42
(0:47,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Wang, Matthew Jr JV 18:47.2 6:04 3.1 7/133 2/18 14/53 3/13 18:42 19:20
(0:32,2.8)
18:42 18:09 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Zhang, Chris Fr F/S 20:16.3 6:32 3.1 100/269 11/26 27/53 2/12 20:43
(0:26,2.1)
20:43
(0:26,2.1)
20:43
(0:26,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Zhang, Joseph Jr JV 21:42.7 7:00 3.1 68/133 12/18 38/53 2/4 20:16 22:25
(0:42,3.1)
20:16 20:16 You ROCK! (LR, DSR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/14 84:46
1:28
3.1 5:28 5:17 5:45 52 5:27 86:35
(1:49,2.1)
88:43
(3:57,4.5)
83:22 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Cosmo Cao (3), Vincent Peng (4), Rohit Malhotra (6), Aryan Shah (12), Vivek Alumootil (27)
JV 1st 5 3/10 95:36
1:58
3.1 6:10 5:51 6:29 56 6:04 98:25
(2:49,2.9)
95:01 91:49 Your Team ROCKS! (LY) Max Lian (2), Matthew Wang (6), Ethan C. Lin (7), Hao Aaron Lee (19), Austin Chen (22)
JV 2nd 5 3/6 102:57
1:23
3.1 6:39 6:31 6:57 67 6:21 102:29 103:27
(0:31,0.5)
100:07 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Achintya Rajan (10), Iain Jung (11), Christopher Cho (13), Ian Moore (15), Hanzen Shou (18)
JV 3rd 5 2/3 109:39
0:50
3.1 7:04 6:58 7:15 50 6:36 107:47 109:55
(0:16,0.2)
106:28 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Bryan Su (8), Joseph Zhang (9), Robert Sun (10), Michael Peng (11), Jacob Lin (12)
F/S 1st 5 3/14 93:26
1:03
3.1 6:02 5:50 6:11 95 5:49 91:18 94:26
(0:59,1.0)
90:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Tanush Goel (6), Saumitr Dikhit (12), Ethan Feng (18), Austin Cruz (29), Kento Nishi (30)
F/S 2nd 5 4/13 99:09
0:42
3.1 6:24 6:15 6:29 82 6:02 95:01 101:20
(2:11,2.2)
95:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Derek Hsiao (9), Andrew Peng (15), Austin Tsai (17), Sidharth Kannan (18), Duc Do (23)
F/S 3rd 5 3/7 104:17
1:11
3.1 6:44 6:32 6:55 85 6:18 97:09 106:49
(2:32,2.4)
97:09 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Chris Zhang (8), Alexander Tai (11), Christopher Chan (15), David Garcia (23), Anish Asthi (28)
F/S 4th 5 4/5 109:29
0:49
3.1 7:04 6:55 7:11 105 6:25 100:34 114:54
(5:26,4.7)
100:34 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Russell Chen (15), Pramesh Karthikeyan (17), Saadhan Pittala (22), Michael Pedroza (25), Jason Shan (26)
F/S 5th 5 4/4 124:12
3:18
3.1 8:01 7:37 8:41 110 6:30 125:13
(1:01,0.8)
106:37 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Yixin Meng (18), Oliver Pearce (20), Antone Jung (21), Zachary Rudin (25), Andrew Li (26)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Adam Sage Sr Los Altos 16:01.8 5:10
2 Rohun Agrawal Jr Monta Vista 16:09.8 5:13
3 Cosmo Cao Sr Lynbrook 16:21.6 5:17 1/9 1/53 3/14 16:18 16:47
(0:25)
16:18 You ROCK! (LR, SBP)
4 Vincent Peng Sr Lynbrook 16:40.6 5:23 2/9 2/53 1/14 16:36 16:57
(0:17)
16:36 You ROCK! (LR)
5 Adam Cohan Sr Los Altos 16:48.4 5:25
6 Rohit Malhotra Jr Lynbrook 16:51.3 5:26 3/9 3/53 1/14 17:58
(1:06)
18:20
(1:29)
17:58
(1:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Nitin Subramanian Sr Monta Vista 16:56.7 5:28
8 Boden Sirey Fr Los Altos 17:00 5:29
9 Collin Hepworth Jr Los Altos 17:01.4 5:29
10 Justin Chiao Sr Gunn 17:01.6 5:30
11 Koji Uchino So Cupertino 17:02.9 5:30
12 Aryan Shah So Lynbrook 17:03 5:30 4/9 4/53 2/14 18:07
(1:04)
18:12
(1:09)
18:07
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Ian Matheson Sr Paly 17:03.9 5:30
14 Harrison Dance So Saratoga 17:04.9 5:31
15 Justin Peck Jr Los Gatos 17:05.7 5:31
16 Andrew Richardson Jr Monta Vista 17:11.4 5:33
17 Matthew Zazkowski Sr Wilcox 17:20.2 5:36
18 Niyanth Rao Jr Saratoga 17:25.6 5:37
19 Kole Tippetts Sr Saratoga 17:32 5:39
20 Daniel Ghasemfar Sr Los Altos 17:36.5 5:41
21 Kurt Beckmann So Los Gatos 17:37.2 5:41
22 Neel Bhargava Sr Fremont 17:38.4 5:41
23 Luke Sage Sr Los Altos 17:39.8 5:42
24 Jacob Axelrod Sr Gunn 17:43.3 5:43
25 Kai Winebarger So Cupertino 17:44.8 5:43
26 Justin Rosen Jr Los Altos 17:47.6 5:44
27 Vivek Alumootil So Lynbrook 17:49.5 5:45 5/9 5/53 2/14 18:47
(0:57)
18:21
(0:32)
18:21
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Derek Han Jr Lynbrook 17:54.5 5:47 6/9 6/53 2/14 19:08
(1:14)
20:56
(3:02)
19:08
(1:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
29 Alex Selwyn Jr Paly 17:55.9 5:47
30 Alexander Wang Sr Gunn 17:57.3 5:48
31 Hrishikesh Ingle So Lynbrook 17:59 5:48 7/9 7/53 2/14 18:33
(0:34)
18:18
(0:19)
18:18
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Timothy Tie Sr Santa Clara 17:59.7 5:48
33 Hans Holst Jr Los Altos 18:00.1 5:48
34 Oliver Wang Jr Los Gatos 18:00.2 5:48
35 Emmanuel Leblond So Mt View 18:01 5:49
36 Jonathan Zhao Sr Saratoga 18:01.6 5:49
37 Shivam Verma Sr Saratoga 18:01.7 5:49
38 Joshua Ozomaro Sr Wilcox 18:04.1 5:50
39 Brandon Ortiz Sr Milpitas 18:09.4 5:51
40 Nicholas Trepanier So Mt View 18:11 5:52
41 Pranav Reddy Jr Monta Vista 18:12.1 5:52
42 Raghav Sinha So Cupertino 18:12.5 5:52
43 Matias Sama Sr Paly 18:16.3 5:54
44 Ryan Park Sr Paly 18:18.5 5:54
45 Andrew Black Jr Mt View 18:19.4 5:55
46 Keegan Pelton Sr Mt View 18:20.9 5:55
47 Bryce Capuano Sr Los Altos 18:23.1 5:56
48 Kyle Du Val Sr Fremont 18:24.7 5:56
49 Isaac Tiscareno Fr Fremont 18:29 5:58
50 John Cooper Fr Wilcox 18:29.1 5:58
51 Rahul Jones So Los Gatos 18:31.5 5:59
52 Nicholas Gotlib Sr Cupertino 18:32 5:59
53 Theo Lai So Lynbrook 18:32.4 5:59 8/9 11/53 2/12 17:59 20:00
(1:28)
17:59 You ROCK! (LR)
54 Naran Nathan Sr Milpitas 18:33.7 5:59
55 Sanjay Naidu So Lynbrook 18:36.9 6:00 9/9 12/53 2/10 18:13 18:26 18:13
56 Ethan Stone Jr Mt View 18:37.7 6:01
57 Jordan Cheng Jr Gunn 18:39.1 6:01
58 Bryan Young Jr Saratoga 18:40.1 6:01
59 Stefan Laborde Sr Santa Clara 18:42.9 6:02
60 Collin Yoshida So Homestead 18:43.7 6:02
61 Tavien Leggett Jr Cupertino 18:45.8 6:03
62 Mike Ramsay Jr Los Gatos 18:46.2 6:03
63 Joshua Hwang Sr Cupertino 18:46.5 6:03
64 Sina Salehi So Saratoga 18:49.4 6:04
65 Arman Seth Sr Cupertino 18:50.8 6:05
66 Stephan Bannikov Jr Mt View 18:53.4 6:06
67 Dexter Zhang Sr Cupertino 18:54.9 6:06
68 Zaki Loldj Jr Fremont 18:56.1 6:06
69 Noah Razo Navarrrete Jr Wilcox 18:58.6 6:07
70 Andrew Schoenen So Gunn 18:59.9 6:08
71 Jack Fan Fr Los Gatos 19:00.4 6:08
72 Timothy Lang Sr Gunn 19:01.2 6:08
73 Kevin Jump Jr Gunn 19:04.9 6:09
74 Chase Adams Jr Mt View 19:08.8 6:11
75 Benjamin Stein Jr Paly 19:11.2 6:11
76 Justin Franklin Jr Fremont 19:12.1 6:12
77 Humza Malik Sr Santa Clara 19:12.7 6:12
78 Tai Nguyen Jr Mt View 19:12.9 6:12
79 Sayan Sisodiya Jr Wilcox 19:15.9 6:13
80 William Jenkins Fr Los Gatos 19:16.7 6:13
81 Colin Zejda Jr Saratoga 19:17.7 6:13
82 Neil Lal Jr Cupertino 19:24 6:15
83 Tyler Dawson Sr Homestead 19:25.4 6:16
84 Lucas Kaemmerer So Mt View 19:27.3 6:17
85 Alex Workman Sr Fremont 19:29.2 6:17
86 Jonathan Pal Sr Mt View 19:29.4 6:17
87 Zach Malstrom Sr Los Gatos 19:29.8 6:17
88 Thomas Baldonado Jr Wilcox 19:30.7 6:18
89 Tyler Liu Sr Monta Vista 19:34 6:19
90 Jesus Perez Jr Santa Clara 19:41.4 6:21
91 Kayden Nguyen So Milpitas 19:41.7 6:21
92 Charles Rausch Jr Homestead 19:43.2 6:22
93 Kevin Tran Jr Cupertino 19:43.8 6:22
94 Logan Balsbaugh So Milpitas 19:44.4 6:22
95 Conner Blum So Los Gatos 19:46.6 6:23
96 James Talbot Jr Gunn 19:50.7 6:24
97 David Zhang Jr Fremont 20:03.2 6:28
98 Benjamin Chen Jr Homestead 20:08.7 6:30
99 Arjun Sampath Sr Homestead 20:11.5 6:31
100 Samuel Tiscareno Jr Fremont 20:13.1 6:31
101 Jordan Gee Jr Milpitas 20:15.6 6:32
102 Pratham Kataria Sr Paly 20:20.2 6:34
103 Victor Lee Sr Saratoga 20:20.6 6:34
104 Albert Seto Sr Wilcox 20:21.1 6:34
105 Talha Shafik Jr Santa Clara 20:22.5 6:34
106 Steve Ho Sr Monta Vista 20:24.8 6:35
107 Elwin He Sr Homestead 20:29.4 6:37
108 Charles Snead Sr Milpitas 20:30.2 6:37
109 Andres Avella Sr Milpitas 20:31.9 6:37
110 Josiah Albrecht So Gunn 20:34.9 6:38
111 Vicram Vijayakumar So Homestead 20:38.2 6:39
112 Arthur Tallet Jr Santa Clara 20:40.4 6:40
113 Aidan Houston Jr Gunn 20:48.2 6:43
114 Sean Chen Sr Saratoga 20:51.6 6:44
115 Zachary Oren Sr Fremont 21:03.6 6:48
116 Oscar Witt Jr Homestead 21:12 6:50
117 Brandon Yan Sr Santa Clara 21:19.1 6:53
118 George Russell Semsem Jr Santa Clara 21:22.8 6:54
119 Noah Hale Fr Los Gatos 21:22.9 6:54
120 Rishab Koka Jr Homestead 21:25 6:55
121 Brandon Tran So Milpitas 21:35.1 6:58
122 Vincent Truong Jr Milpitas 21:54.5 7:04
123 Jeff Flewelling Sr Monta Vista 22:39 7:18
124 Lesha Seletskiy Jr Paly 23:34.1 7:36
125 David Evans Jr Paly 23:34.2 7:36
126 Akshay Garud Jr Homestead 24:16.4 7:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Altos
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:35
84:28
16:54
5:27
43 Adam Sage
Sr
16:02
5:10
1
Adam Cohan
Sr
16:48
5:25
5
Boden Sirey
Fr
17:00
5:29
8
Collin Hepworth
Jr
17:01
5:29
9
Daniel Ghasemfar
Sr
17:37
5:41
20
Luke Sage
Sr
17:40
5:42
23
Justin Rosen
Jr
17:48
5:44
26
2 Lynbrook
3-2-1-2-2
Gap: 1:28
84:46
16:57
5:28
52 Cosmo Cao
Sr
16:22
5:17
3
Vincent Peng
Sr
16:41
5:23
4
Rohit Malhotra
Jr
16:51
5:26
6
Aryan Shah
So
17:03
5:30
12
Vivek Alumootil
So
17:50
5:45
27
Derek Han
Jr
17:55
5:47
28
Hrishikesh Ingle
So
17:59
5:48
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Saratoga
7-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:57
88:06
17:37
5:41
122 Harrison Dance
So
17:05
5:31
14
Niyanth Rao
Jr
17:26
5:37
18
Kole Tippetts
Sr
17:32
5:39
19
Jonathan Zhao
Sr
18:02
5:49
35
Shivam Verma
Sr
18:02
5:49
36
Bryan Young
Jr
18:40
6:01
54
Sina Salehi
So
18:49
6:04
60
4 Monta Vista
2-3-3-3-4
Gap: 3:24
88:04
17:37
5:41
143 Rohun Agrawal
Jr
16:10
5:13
2
Nitin Subramanian
Sr
16:57
5:28
7
Andrew Richardson
Jr
17:11
5:33
16
Pranav Reddy
Jr
18:12
5:52
40
Tyler Liu
Sr
19:34
6:19
78
Steve Ho
Sr
20:25
6:35
90
Jeff Flewelling
Sr
22:39
7:18
97
5 Los Gatos
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:41
90:01
18:00
5:48
176 Justin Peck
Jr
17:06
5:31
15
Kurt Beckmann
So
17:37
5:41
21
Oliver Wang
Jr
18:00
5:48
33
Rahul Jones
So
18:32
5:59
49
Mike Ramsay
Jr
18:46
6:03
58
Jack Fan
Fr
19:00
6:08
66
William Jenkins
Fr
19:17
6:13
74
6 Gunn
4-5-5-5-6
Gap: 1:58
90:21
18:04
5:50
182 Justin Chiao
Sr
17:02
5:30
10
Jacob Axelrod
Sr
17:43
5:43
24
Alexander Wang
Sr
17:57
5:48
30
Jordan Cheng
Jr
18:39
6:01
53
Andrew Schoenen
So
19:00
6:08
65
Timothy Lang
Sr
19:01
6:08
67
Kevin Jump
Jr
19:05
6:09
68
7 Cupertino
5-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:43
90:18
18:04
5:50
184 Koji Uchino
So
17:03
5:30
11
Kai Winebarger
So
17:45
5:43
25
Raghav Sinha
So
18:13
5:52
41
Nicholas Gotlib
Sr
18:32
5:59
50
Tavien Leggett
Jr
18:46
6:03
57
Joshua Hwang
Sr
18:47
6:03
59
Arman Seth
Sr
18:51
6:05
61
8 Paly
6-8-8-7-8
Gap: 2:07
90:46
18:09
5:51
197 Ian Matheson
Sr
17:04
5:30
13
Alex Selwyn
Jr
17:56
5:47
29
Matias Sama
Sr
18:16
5:54
42
Ryan Park
Sr
18:19
5:54
43
Benjamin Stein
Jr
19:11
6:11
70
Pratham Kataria
Sr
20:20
6:34
87
Lesha Seletskiy
Jr
23:34
7:36
98
9 Mt View
12-11-11-9-9
Gap: 0:37
91:30
18:18
5:54
214 Emmanuel Leblond
So
18:01
5:49
34
Nicholas Trepanier
So
18:11
5:52
39
Andrew Black
Jr
18:19
5:55
44
Keegan Pelton
Sr
18:21
5:55
45
Ethan Stone
Jr
18:38
6:01
52
Stephan Bannikov
Jr
18:53
6:06
62
Chase Adams
Jr
19:09
6:11
69
10 Wilcox
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 1:56
92:08
18:26
5:57
239 Matthew Zazkowski
Sr
17:20
5:36
17
Joshua Ozomaro
Sr
18:04
5:50
37
John Cooper
Fr
18:29
5:58
48
Noah Razo Navarrrete
Jr
18:59
6:07
64
Sayan Sisodiya
Jr
19:16
6:13
73
Thomas Baldonado
Jr
19:31
6:18
77
Albert Seto
Sr
20:21
6:34
88
11 Fremont
10-10-10-11-11
Gap: 1:34
92:40
18:32
5:59
249 Neel Bhargava
Sr
17:38
5:41
22
Kyle Du Val
Sr
18:25
5:56
46
Isaac Tiscareno
Fr
18:29
5:58
47
Zaki Loldj
Jr
18:56
6:06
63
Justin Franklin
Jr
19:12
6:12
71
Alex Workman
Sr
19:29
6:17
76
David Zhang
Jr
20:03
6:28
83
12 Santa Clara
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:23
95:59
19:12
6:12
327 Timothy Tie
Sr
18:00
5:48
32
Stefan Laborde
Sr
18:43
6:02
55
Humza Malik
Sr
19:13
6:12
72
Jesus Perez
Jr
19:41
6:21
79
Talha Shafik
Jr
20:23
6:34
89
Arthur Tallet
Jr
20:40
6:40
95
Brandon Yan
Sr
21:19
6:53
96
13 Milpitas
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:06
96:25
19:17
6:13
337 Brandon Ortiz
Sr
18:09
5:51
38
Naran Nathan
Sr
18:34
5:59
51
Kayden Nguyen
So
19:42
6:21
80
Logan Balsbaugh
So
19:44
6:22
82
Jordan Gee
Jr
20:16
6:32
86
Charles Snead
Sr
20:30
6:37
92
Andres Avella
Sr
20:32
6:37
93
14 Homestead
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:28
98:13
19:39
6:20
381 Collin Yoshida
So
18:44
6:02
56
Tyler Dawson
Sr
19:25
6:16
75
Charles Rausch
Jr
19:43
6:22
81
Benjamin Chen
Jr
20:09
6:30
84
Arjun Sampath
Sr
20:12
6:31
85
Elwin He
Sr
20:29
6:37
91
Vicram Vijayakumar
So
20:38
6:39
94
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kyle Machnicki Sr Los Altos 17:52.4 5:46
2 Max Lian Jr Lynbrook 18:06.8 5:51 1/18 9/53 2/13 19:03
(0:56)
18:52
(0:45)
18:52
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Kyle Tsujimoto Sr Monta Vista 18:19 5:55
4 Axel Della Porta Jr Paly 18:24.6 5:56
5 Noah Holbrook Jr Paly 18:28.7 5:58
6 Niels Holst Jr Los Altos 18:38.7 6:01
7 Matthew Wang Jr Lynbrook 18:47.2 6:04 2/18 14/53 3/13 18:42 19:20
(0:32)
18:42 You ROCK! (LR)
8 Ethan C. Lin Jr Lynbrook 18:55.9 6:06 3/18 15/53 1/13 18:20 19:26
(0:30)
18:20 You ROCK! (LR)
9 Neel Fulton Jr Paly 19:02.9 6:09
10 Leo Marburg Sr Paly 19:05.4 6:09
11 Barrett Wong Jr Los Altos 19:06.7 6:10
12 Justin Reed Sr Los Altos 19:11.9 6:12
13 Jeremy Nieda So Los Altos 19:15.9 6:13
14 Kevin Campo Sr Cupertino 19:16 6:13
15 Enzo Sapojnikoff Jr Mt View 19:17.3 6:13
16 Simon Blanch Jr Paly 19:19.9 6:14
17 Abhishek Subandh Sr Los Altos 19:28.3 6:17
18 Aaron Yuan So Paly 19:29.2 6:17
19 William Balentine Jr Paly 19:33.4 6:19
20 Samir Ibrahim Sr Los Altos 19:37.1 6:20
21 Liam Nagesh Jr Paly 19:40 6:21
22 Hao Aaron Lee Jr Lynbrook 19:41.1 6:21 4/18 19/53 3/11 20:33
(0:52)
20:33
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Elijah Alexander Jr Wilcox 19:41.9 6:21
24 Brent Abe-titcomb Sr Los Altos 19:42.7 6:22
25 Remi Reinking Jr Los Altos 19:45 6:22
26 Kyle Lin Jr Cupertino 19:50.3 6:24
27 Artin Davari Jr Los Altos 19:55.3 6:26
28 Aaron Huxtable Sr Wilcox 20:05.1 6:29
29 Austin Chen Sr Lynbrook 20:05.2 6:29 5/18 24/53 3/10 20:15
(0:10)
21:14
(1:08)
19:58 You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP)
30 Sam Bobick Jr Fremont 20:06.2 6:29
31 Rohan Kale Sr Fremont 20:10.8 6:31
32 Joshua Kim Jr Los Altos 20:10.8 6:31
33 Achintya Rajan Jr Lynbrook 20:11 6:31 6/18 25/53 3/7 19:15 20:55
(0:44)
19:15 You ROCK! (LR)
34 Iain Jung Jr Lynbrook 20:14 6:32 7/18 26/53 3/7 19:20 20:14 19:20
35 Hugh Cameron So Paly 20:15.6 6:32
36 Ryan Wang Sr Gunn 20:23 6:35
37 Christopher Cho Jr Lynbrook 20:23.6 6:35 8/18 28/53 3/7 20:00 20:34
(0:10)
20:00 You ROCK! (LR)
38 Patrick Hecht Sr Mt View 20:23.7 6:35
39 Karthik Iyer Jr Los Altos 20:26.3 6:36
40 Tom Kroot Jr Los Altos 20:28.5 6:36
41 Erik Heuchert Jr Fremont 20:34 6:38
42 Ian Moore Sr Lynbrook 20:34.1 6:38 9/18 29/53 3/7 20:23 20:23 20:23
43 Lucas Heuchert Jr Fremont 20:36.2 6:39
44 Micah Abrahams Jr Los Altos 20:37.1 6:39
45 Joshua Ichiriu Jr Los Altos 20:37.8 6:39
46 Kavin Balakrishnan Jr Fremont 20:39.9 6:40
47 Manas Srivastava Jr Wilcox 20:43.3 6:41
48 Nathan Dolor Jr Wilcox 20:48.5 6:43
49 Brian Xu Jr Monta Vista 20:51.5 6:44
50 Oliver Camp Jr Los Altos 20:52.2 6:44
51 Varun Saraf So Homestead 20:52.4 6:44
52 Muhammad Baloch Sr Santa Clara 20:52.4 6:44
53 Nalin Krishna Homestead 20:53.5 6:44
54 Joshua Gorospe Sr Los Altos 20:53.9 6:44
55 Nathan Barbara Sr Los Gatos 20:55.7 6:45
56 Kohei Tsuchitani Jr Fremont 20:56.4 6:45
57 Porter English Jr Los Gatos 21:03.6 6:48
58 James Willamson Jr Los Gatos 21:09.2 6:49
59 Trevor Ong Sr Fremont 21:09.6 6:50
60 Andrew Han Jr Homestead 21:11 6:50
61 Ryan Nelson Sr Los Gatos 21:24.1 6:54
62 Niklas Chang Jr Wilcox 21:28.7 6:56
63 Massimo Pastizzo Jr Homestead 21:32 6:57
64 Zacharia Mitani Jr Los Altos 21:33.5 6:57
65 Hanzen Shou Jr Lynbrook 21:34.2 6:57 10/18 35/53 2/6 23:08
(1:34)
21:16 21:16 You ROCK! (LY)
66 Trevor Burgess Jr Homestead 21:35.5 6:58
67 Bryan Su Sr Lynbrook 21:37.1 6:58 11/18 36/53 2/6 20:04 22:30
(0:53)
20:04 You ROCK! (LR)
68 Joseph Zhang Jr Lynbrook 21:42.7 7:00 12/18 38/53 2/4 20:16 22:25
(0:42)
20:16 You ROCK! (LR)
69 Shishir Iyer Jr Homestead 21:44.4 7:01
70 Edward Zhou So Homestead 21:45.3 7:01
71 Minh Tran Fr Gunn 21:52.9 7:04
72 Robert Sun Sr Lynbrook 21:54.6 7:04 13/18 39/53 2/4 21:40 22:31
(0:36)
21:40 You ROCK! (LR)
73 Pascal Slappa Jr Santa Clara 21:55.8 7:04
74 Michael Peng Jr Lynbrook 21:57.8 7:05 14/18 41/53 2/4 23:48
(1:50)
25:04
(3:06)
23:48
(1:50)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
75 Matthew Rolls Sr Wilcox 22:01 7:06
76 Nakoa Urbina Fr Cupertino 22:02.9 7:07
77 Logan Pageler Jr Homestead 22:05.9 7:08
78 Christopher Bostrom Sr Fremont 22:06.3 7:08
79 Evan Lai Jr Mt View 22:10.8 7:09
80 Dylan Gray Sr Fremont 22:12.6 7:10
81 Josiel Rodriguez Sr Fremont 22:18 7:12
82 Novela Alam Jr Milpitas 22:19.9 7:12
83 Nicholas Chu Jr Milpitas 22:22.4 7:13
84 Gabriel Gicale Jr Los Altos 22:23.5 7:13
85 Jonathan Seo Fr Homestead 22:24.4 7:14
86 Alejandro Marin Jr Milpitas 22:26.7 7:14
87 Jacob Lin So Lynbrook 22:27.1 7:15 15/18 44/53 2/3 21:49 23:11
(0:44)
21:49 You ROCK! (LR)
88 Cary Higgins Sr Mt View 22:30.3 7:16
89 Jeffrey Obrien Sr Homestead 22:34.3 7:17
90 Adam Sandland Sr Mt View 22:36 7:17
91 Justin Nguyen Jr Milpitas 22:37.6 7:18
92 Siddharth Shah Jr Homestead 22:37.8 7:18
93 Aditya Manikonda Jr Lynbrook 22:40.8 7:19 16/18 45/53 2/3 22:06 22:54
(0:14)
22:06 You ROCK! (LR)
94 Nolan Calara Jr Milpitas 22:44.2 7:20
95 Rene Michel Jr Milpitas 22:45.5 7:20
96 Colin Stillman So Homestead 22:46 7:21
97 Alken Shih Jr Lynbrook 22:52.2 7:23 17/18 46/53 2/3 20:27 20:27 20:27
98 Brian Lopez Jr Wilcox 22:52.3 7:23
99 Kyle Fenton Sr Homestead 22:57.3 7:24
100 Vuong Bui Jr Santa Clara 22:59.7 7:25
101 Drew Fenton Jr Homestead 23:03.3 7:26
102 Moises Tejeda Jr Santa Clara 23:05 7:27
103 Rohan Virmani Jr Milpitas 23:07.2 7:27
104 Gabe Rosado Sr Homestead 23:09.6 7:28
105 Andrew Chang Sr Homestead 23:14.2 7:30
106 Russell Yamasaki Jr Los Altos 23:14.9 7:30
107 Dominick Rosenthal Sr Homestead 23:15.5 7:30
108 Ethan Lin So Lynbrook 23:18.5 7:31 18/18 47/53 2/3 23:30
(0:12)
25:36
(2:17)
23:30
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
109 Ethan Feldman Jr Los Altos 23:29 7:35
110 Andy Nguyen Sr Milpitas 23:31 7:35
111 Aaron Bennett Sr Los Altos 23:32.3 7:36
112 Danny O'sullivan Jr Homestead 23:32.7 7:36
113 Spencer Ye Fr Homestead 23:35 7:36
114 Aiden Glennon Jr Santa Clara 23:35.2 7:37
115 Bryant Ma Sr Milpitas 23:35.8 7:37
116 Thomas Lilygren Jr Los Altos 23:41 7:38
117 Alexis Penaloza So Milpitas 23:45.7 7:40
118 John Mcnelis Jr Monta Vista 23:55.7 7:43
119 Talin Ray Jr Wilcox 23:59.7 7:44
120 Eric Bostrom Sr Fremont 24:03.7 7:46
121 Simon Difuntorum So Milpitas 24:22.9 7:52
122 Akshur Ananth Jr Los Altos 24:41.8 7:58
123 Sean Chen Sr Monta Vista 24:42.3 7:58
124 Harshmeet Singh Sr Milpitas 24:43.3 7:58
125 Vince Kloes Sr Wilcox 24:49.3 8:00
126 Alexander Geldmeyer Sr Los Altos 25:03.3 8:05
127 Declan Mahoney Jr Los Altos 25:04.6 8:05
128 Sean Gabriel Sr Milpitas 25:33.8 8:15
129 Jeffrey Tu So Paly 25:36.4 8:16
130 Charles Snipp Sr Gunn 25:46.7 8:19
131 Brandon Krish Jr Los Gatos 26:12.7 8:27
132 Tyler Potmesil So Milpitas 26:24.1 8:31
133 William Talbot Sr Paly 26:41.9 8:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Paly
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
94:22
18:52
6:05
38 Axel Della Porta
Jr
18:25
5:56
3
Noah Holbrook
Jr
18:29
5:58
4
Neel Fulton
Jr
19:03
6:09
8
Leo Marburg
Sr
19:05
6:09
9
Simon Blanch
Jr
19:20
6:14
14
Aaron Yuan
So
19:29
6:17
16
William Balentine
Jr
19:33
6:19
17
2 Los Altos
1-1-3-2-2
Gap: 1:24
94:06
18:49
6:04
39 Kyle Machnicki
Sr
17:52
5:46
1
Niels Holst
Jr
18:39
6:01
5
Barrett Wong
Jr
19:07
6:10
10
Justin Reed
Sr
19:12
6:12
11
Jeremy Nieda
So
19:16
6:13
12
Abhishek Subandh
Sr
19:28
6:17
15
Samir Ibrahim
Sr
19:37
6:20
18
3 Lynbrook
2-3-1-3-3
Gap: 1:58
95:36
19:07
6:10
56 Max Lian
Jr
18:07
5:51
2
Matthew Wang
Jr
18:47
6:04
6
Ethan C. Lin
Jr
18:56
6:06
7
Hao Aaron Lee
Jr
19:41
6:21
19
Austin Chen
Sr
20:05
6:29
22
Achintya Rajan
Jr
20:11
6:31
25
Iain Jung
Jr
20:14
6:32
26
Your Team ROCKS! (LY)
4 Fremont
6-6-5-4-4
Gap: 0:34
102:07
20:25
6:35
134 Sam Bobick
Jr
20:06
6:29
23
Rohan Kale
Sr
20:11
6:31
24
Erik Heuchert
Jr
20:34
6:38
28
Lucas Heuchert
Jr
20:36
6:39
29
Kavin Balakrishnan
Jr
20:40
6:40
30
Kohei Tsuchitani
Jr
20:56
6:45
37
Trevor Ong
Sr
21:10
6:50
40
5 Wilcox
5-5-4-4-5
Gap: 1:47
102:48
20:34
6:38
147 Elijah Alexander
Jr
19:42
6:21
20
Aaron Huxtable
Sr
20:05
6:29
21
Manas Srivastava
Jr
20:43
6:41
31
Nathan Dolor
Jr
20:49
6:43
32
Niklas Chang
Jr
21:29
6:56
43
Matthew Rolls
Sr
22:01
7:06
49
Brian Lopez
Jr
22:52
7:23
59
6 Homestead
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:43
106:04
21:13
6:51
198 Varun Saraf
So
20:52
6:44
33
Nalin Krishna
-
20:54
6:44
35
Andrew Han
Jr
21:11
6:50
41
Massimo Pastizzo
Jr
21:32
6:57
44
Trevor Burgess
Jr
21:36
6:58
45
Shishir Iyer
Jr
21:44
7:01
46
Edward Zhou
So
21:45
7:01
47
7 Mt View
4-4-6-6-7
Gap: 3:19
106:58
21:24
6:54
199 Enzo Sapojnikoff
Jr
19:17
6:13
13
Patrick Hecht
Sr
20:24
6:35
27
Evan Lai
Jr
22:11
7:09
50
Cary Higgins
Sr
22:30
7:16
54
Adam Sandland
Sr
22:36
7:17
55








8 Los Gatos
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 5:17
110:45
22:09
7:09
219 Nathan Barbara
Sr
20:56
6:45
36
Porter English
Jr
21:04
6:48
38
James Willamson
Jr
21:09
6:49
39
Ryan Nelson
Sr
21:24
6:54
42
Brandon Krish
Jr
26:13
8:27
64








9 Santa Clara
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:43
112:28
22:30
7:15
266 Muhammad Baloch
Sr
20:52
6:44
34
Pascal Slappa
Jr
21:56
7:04
48
Vuong Bui
Jr
23:00
7:25
60
Moises Tejeda
Jr
23:05
7:27
61
Aiden Glennon
Jr
23:35
7:37
63








10 Milpitas
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:24
112:31
22:30
7:16
269 Novela Alam
Jr
22:20
7:12
51
Nicholas Chu
Jr
22:22
7:13
52
Alejandro Marin
Jr
22:27
7:14
53
Justin Nguyen
Jr
22:38
7:18
56
Nolan Calara
Jr
22:44
7:20
57
Rene Michel
Jr
22:46
7:20
58
Rohan Virmani
Jr
23:07
7:27
62
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Altos
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 0:27
98:28
19:42
6:21
26 Abhishek Subandh
Sr
19:28
6:17
1
Samir Ibrahim
Sr
19:37
6:20
4
Brent Abe-titcomb
Sr
19:43
6:22
6
Remi Reinking
Jr
19:45
6:22
7
Artin Davari
Jr
19:55
6:26
8
Joshua Kim
Jr
20:11
6:31
9
Karthik Iyer
Jr
20:26
6:36
14
2 Paly
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 6:07
104:35
20:55
6:45
61 Aaron Yuan
So
19:29
6:17
2
William Balentine
Jr
19:33
6:19
3
Liam Nagesh
Jr
19:40
6:21
5
Hugh Cameron
So
20:16
6:32
12
Jeffrey Tu
So
25:36
8:16
39
William Talbot
Sr
26:42
8:37
40




3 Lynbrook
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:23
102:57
20:35
6:39
67 Achintya Rajan
Jr
20:11
6:31
10
Iain Jung
Jr
20:14
6:32
11
Christopher Cho
Jr
20:24
6:35
13
Ian Moore
Sr
20:34
6:38
15
Hanzen Shou
Jr
21:34
6:57
18
Bryan Su
Sr
21:37
6:58
19
Joseph Zhang
Jr
21:43
7:00
20
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Fremont
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:22
108:43
21:45
7:01
108 Kohei Tsuchitani
Jr
20:56
6:45
16
Trevor Ong
Sr
21:10
6:50
17
Christopher Bostrom
Sr
22:06
7:08
24
Dylan Gray
Sr
22:13
7:10
25
Josiel Rodriguez
Sr
22:18
7:12
26
Eric Bostrom
Sr
24:04
7:46
36




5 Homestead
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:50
110:34
22:07
7:08
121 Shishir Iyer
Jr
21:44
7:01
21
Edward Zhou
So
21:45
7:01
22
Logan Pageler
Jr
22:06
7:08
23
Jonathan Seo
Fr
22:24
7:14
27
Jeffrey Obrien
Sr
22:34
7:17
28
Siddharth Shah
Jr
22:38
7:18
29
Colin Stillman
So
22:46
7:21
31
6 Milpitas
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:00
116:45
23:21
7:32
164 Rene Michel
Jr
22:46
7:20
30
Rohan Virmani
Jr
23:07
7:27
32
Andy Nguyen
Sr
23:31
7:35
33
Bryant Ma
Sr
23:36
7:37
34
Alexis Penaloza
So
23:46
7:40
35
Simon Difuntorum
So
24:23
7:52
37
Harshmeet Singh
Sr
24:43
7:58
38
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Los Altos
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
102:21
20:28
6:36
15 Joshua Kim
Jr
20:11
6:31
1
Karthik Iyer
Jr
20:26
6:36
2
Tom Kroot
Jr
20:29
6:36
3
Micah Abrahams
Jr
20:37
6:39
4
Joshua Ichiriu
Jr
20:38
6:39
5
Oliver Camp
Jr
20:52
6:44
6
Joshua Gorospe
Sr
20:54
6:44
7
2 Lynbrook
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:50
109:39
21:56
7:04
50 Bryan Su
Sr
21:37
6:58
8
Joseph Zhang
Jr
21:43
7:00
9
Robert Sun
Sr
21:55
7:04
10
Michael Peng
Jr
21:58
7:05
11
Jacob Lin
So
22:27
7:15
12
Aditya Manikonda
Jr
22:41
7:19
14
Alken Shih
Jr
22:52
7:23
16
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 Homestead
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:32
114:34
22:55
7:23
82 Siddharth Shah
Jr
22:38
7:18
13
Colin Stillman
So
22:46
7:21
15
Kyle Fenton
Sr
22:57
7:24
17
Drew Fenton
Jr
23:03
7:26
18
Gabe Rosado
Sr
23:10
7:28
19
Andrew Chang
Sr
23:14
7:30
20
Dominick Rosenthal
Sr
23:16
7:30
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joshua Gehring So Gunn 17:30.5 5:39
2 Alex Gao Fr Paly 17:38 5:41
3 Amir Benhagouga So Los Altos 17:49.9 5:45
4 Niccolo Defendi-cho Fr Paly 18:04.6 5:50
5 Kenji Tella So Paly 18:05.2 5:50
6 Tanush Goel So Lynbrook 18:05.3 5:50 1/26 8/53 4/14 19:59
(1:54)
18:37
(0:32)
18:37
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
7 Eoin O'connell Fr Paly 18:07.1 5:51
8 Noel Cevallos Fr Santa Clara 18:07.2 5:51
9 Matthew Sun So Monta Vista 18:12.8 5:53
10 Sebastian Mcmahon Fr Santa Clara 18:15 5:53
11 Cole Sturino So Paly 18:18.5 5:54
12 Saumitr Dikhit So Lynbrook 18:23.3 5:56 2/26 10/53 3/14 19:19
(0:55)
19:33
(1:10)
19:19
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
13 Shawn Toney So Los Altos 18:25.8 5:57
14 Max Barthelemy So Paly 18:26.9 5:57
15 James Sheridan So Mt View 18:27.8 5:57
16 Diego Rodriguez Fr Milpitas 18:28.9 5:58
17 Graydon Abel Fr Paly 18:31.1 5:58
18 Ethan Feng Fr Lynbrook 18:42.9 6:02 3/26 13/53 2/14 19:28
(0:45)
19:28
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
19 Andrew Cole So Monta Vista 18:43.8 6:03
20 Braden Leung So Paly 18:45.6 6:03
21 Conner Bartlett Fr Los Gatos 18:46.6 6:03
22 Tomo Chien So Los Altos 18:48.5 6:04
23 Aaron Hepworth Fr Los Altos 18:48.9 6:04
24 Santiago Torres So Fremont 18:50.4 6:05
25 Dominic Christiansen So Los Altos 18:50.9 6:05
26 Conner Blalack So Mt View 18:52 6:05
27 Matthew Smith Fr Mt View 18:53.3 6:06
28 Owen Bittinger Fr Paly 18:53.8 6:06
29 Sebastian Acetta So Paly 18:56.7 6:07
30 Wasil Khan Fr Saratoga 18:57.2 6:07
31 Matthew Tsai Fr Fremont 19:00.9 6:08
32 Austin Cruz So Lynbrook 19:06.2 6:10 4/26 16/53 3/14 20:29
(1:23)
20:21
(1:15)
20:21
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
33 Kento Nishi So Lynbrook 19:08.7 6:11 5/26 17/53 3/14 18:26 19:42
(0:33)
18:26 You ROCK! (LR)
34 Nagi Ebeid So Wilcox 19:09 6:11
35 Keshav Shah So Los Altos 19:09.4 6:11
36 Matthew Mao Fr Gunn 19:10.5 6:11
37 Shota Fletcher So Mt View 19:11.7 6:12
38 Barbod Vaezeafshar Fr Mt View 19:13.5 6:12
39 Raymond Feng So Homestead 19:16.1 6:13
40 Mikey Mcgrath Fr Los Altos 19:17.2 6:13
41 Dretaun Rodrigues So Fremont 19:17.6 6:13
42 Hrishikesh Rao So Saratoga 19:17.7 6:13
43 Anand Agrawal Fr Saratoga 19:21 6:15
44 Alex Althouse Fr Milpitas 19:21.1 6:15
45 Fardin Haque So Milpitas 19:21.4 6:15
46 Colin Lai Fr Paly 19:22.4 6:15
47 Derek Hsiao So Lynbrook 19:22.6 6:15 6/26 18/53 3/14 19:52
(0:29)
19:52
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
48 Michael Murphy Fr Paly 19:23.1 6:15
49 Schuyler Park So Homestead 19:23.2 6:15
50 Marcos Nunez Fr Mt View 19:23.6 6:15
51 Jasper Salim Fr Homestead 19:27.3 6:17
52 Jacob Liao So Gunn 19:28.6 6:17
53 Evan Markelz Fr Mt View 19:31 6:18
54 Francis Wang So Wilcox 19:31.5 6:18
55 Rodrigo Sepulveda Fr Los Altos 19:31.8 6:18
56 Siyi Ji Fr Homestead 19:32.1 6:18
57 Steven Jiang So Cupertino 19:35 6:19
58 Bill Xia So Paly 19:35.6 6:19
59 Abhinav Ranganathan So Paly 19:36.5 6:20
60 Alexander Nguyen Fr Monta Vista 19:39.2 6:20
61 Robert Cooper Fr Wilcox 19:40.1 6:21
62 Kelvin Moresi Fr Paly 19:42.7 6:22
63 Anderson Lin So Milpitas 19:43.6 6:22
64 Yamm Elnekave Fr Gunn 19:44.1 6:22
65 Sohum Bhan Fr Saratoga 19:46.7 6:23
66 Ethan Grayeski So Mt View 19:47.5 6:23
67 Wyeth Minami Fr Paly 19:47.9 6:23
68 Keaton Wong Fr Los Gatos 19:48.2 6:23
69 Jerry Nguyen So Wilcox 19:48.8 6:23
70 Andrew Peng Fr Lynbrook 19:50.3 6:24 7/26 20/53 4/14 19:38 19:38
71 Max Vroemen So Paly 19:51.2 6:24
72 William Leung So Saratoga 19:51.6 6:24
73 Arturo Garcia So Mt View 19:54.7 6:25
74 Akul Vinnakota Fr Milpitas 19:54.8 6:25
75 Austin Tsai Fr Lynbrook 19:55 6:25 8/26 21/53 4/14 20:42
(0:47)
20:42
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
76 Nick Usich Fr Paly 19:55.3 6:26
77 Aryamaan Choudhury Fr Cupertino 19:55.5 6:26
78 Sidharth Kannan So Lynbrook 19:56 6:26 9/26 22/53 3/14 21:56
(2:00)
21:56
(2:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
79 Charlie Deggeller Fr Gunn 19:57.3 6:26
80 Sean Wilson So Los Altos 19:58 6:26
81 Kathir Balakrishna Fr Fremont 19:58.1 6:26
82 Aayush Sugali Fr Santa Clara 19:58.9 6:27
83 Diego Diaz So Paly 19:59.1 6:27
84 Julian Labbe Fr Homestead 19:59.2 6:27
85 Quinten Seghers So Fremont 20:00.1 6:27
86 Gavin Abel Fr Paly 20:00.1 6:27
87 Nicholas Ross Fr Gunn 20:01.1 6:27
88 Alexander Miller Fr Paly 20:02.3 6:28
89 Chris Brown Fr Gunn 20:02.3 6:28
90 John Blockhus So Mt View 20:02.8 6:28
91 Kyle Park Fr Paly 20:04.6 6:29
92 Duc Do Fr Lynbrook 20:04.7 6:29 10/26 23/53 3/13 20:43
(0:38)
20:43
(0:38)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
93 Kaleb Kim Fr Homestead 20:05.4 6:29
94 Nitin Kukreja So Monta Vista 20:06.7 6:29
95 Phela Durosinmi Fr Paly 20:13.7 6:32
96 Haruki Martell So Wilcox 20:13.8 6:32
97 Christian Bevan So Paly 20:14.7 6:32
98 Kevin Luo So Paly 20:16.1 6:32
99 Afnaan Waqas Fr Milpitas 20:16.2 6:32
100 Chris Zhang Fr Lynbrook 20:16.3 6:32 11/26 27/53 2/12 20:43
(0:26)
20:43
(0:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
101 Noah Milivojevic So Gunn 20:16.4 6:32
102 Devan Melwani Fr Mt View 20:16.7 6:32
103 Cash Bowman So Monta Vista 20:17.1 6:33
104 Jerry Fang So Paly 20:20.8 6:34
105 Rushil Patel So Milpitas 20:23.5 6:35
106 Thomas Philip Fr Monta Vista 20:24.4 6:35
107 Matvey Volkov So Los Altos 20:28.8 6:36
108 James Hessel So Cupertino 20:29.6 6:37
109 Ben Antonow So Paly 20:31 6:37
110 Jake Hutchinson So Los Gatos 20:31.1 6:37
111 Dylan Dang Fr Milpitas 20:32.5 6:38
112 Anthony Tejeda So Mt View 20:33.7 6:38
113 Alexander Tai So Lynbrook 20:34.2 6:38 12/26 30/53 3/10 20:44
(0:10)
20:44
(0:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
114 Wilson Lu Fr Cupertino 20:35.4 6:39
115 Thomas Ruggles Fr Homestead 20:37.1 6:39
116 Reece Enthoven So Los Altos 20:38.7 6:40
117 John Miller So Paly 20:38.8 6:40
118 Nicolas Chou Fr Gunn 20:39.5 6:40
119 Anders Olson Fr Los Altos 20:43.5 6:41
120 Dylan Qui Fr Los Gatos 20:47.4 6:42
121 Justin Chu So Gunn 20:48.4 6:43
122 Ethan Zhang So Gunn 20:49 6:43
123 Christopher Chan So Lynbrook 20:50.7 6:43 13/26 31/53 2/8 20:26 21:24
(0:33)
20:26 You ROCK! (LR)
124 Kevin Kou Fr Wilcox 20:51.1 6:44
125 Landan Barnes So Homestead 20:53.9 6:44
126 Mark Van Hook Fr Cupertino 20:56 6:45
127 Kaden Calder Fr Mt View 20:56.5 6:45
128 Dawson Xuan So Los Gatos 20:56.7 6:45
129 Minoo Kim So Gunn 20:57.1 6:46
130 Christopher Liu So Mt View 20:58.8 6:46
131 Max Benedetti Fr Mt View 20:59.3 6:46
132 Aidan Shek Fr Mt View 21:02.5 6:47
133 Max Ready Fr Monta Vista 21:02.7 6:47
134 Taj Keny So Los Gatos 21:04.2 6:48
135 Brandon Lien Fr Mt View 21:06.2 6:48
136 Nathaniel Joffe Fr Los Altos 21:06.4 6:49
137 Ari Rajaram Fr Monta Vista 21:07.1 6:49
138 David Garcia Fr Lynbrook 21:08.8 6:49 14/26 32/53 3/8 22:02
(0:53)
22:02
(0:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
139 Nasir Naqvi So Los Altos 21:09.4 6:49
140 Marvin Shang Fr Los Altos 21:11.7 6:50
141 Alex Yang So Saratoga 21:12.4 6:50
142 Matthew Kitani Fr Mt View 21:13.1 6:51
143 Dario Quintero Fr Santa Clara 21:13.5 6:51
144 Brevin Reed Fr Homestead 21:14.2 6:51
145 Joshua Wilde Fr Paly 21:14.4 6:51
146 Yuma Geffon Fr Los Gatos 21:18.4 6:52
147 Shaan Sridhar Fr Saratoga 21:18.7 6:52
148 Avi Sanchez Fr Mt View 21:18.8 6:53
149 Nicolas Silva So Cupertino 21:19.1 6:53
150 Jack Pereira Fr Mt View 21:19.4 6:53
151 Viktor Kieturakis Fr Los Altos 21:19.4 6:53
152 Sotirios Kougiouris So Monta Vista 21:20 6:53
153 Aidan Donovan So Los Altos 21:23.5 6:54
154 Wesley Chen So Saratoga 21:23.5 6:54
155 Ryan Teoh So Milpitas 21:25.6 6:55
156 Anish Asthi Fr Lynbrook 21:27.1 6:55 15/26 33/53 4/7 23:24
(1:57)
23:24
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
157 Russell Chen Fr Lynbrook 21:28 6:55 16/26 34/53 4/6 23:25
(1:57)
23:25
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
158 Joshua Ko Fr Cupertino 21:28.3 6:56
159 Kevin Yang So Fremont 21:29.3 6:56
160 Kantaro Horita So Cupertino 21:31.3 6:57
161 Jack Denebeim Fr Los Altos 21:32.2 6:57
162 Akash Vaid So Cupertino 21:33.7 6:57
163 Pramesh Karthikeyan So Lynbrook 21:38 6:59 17/26 37/53 4/6 21:47
(0:09)
22:24
(0:46)
21:47
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
164 Will Park Fr Los Altos 21:42.7 7:00
165 Dylan Gee Fr Milpitas 21:42.7 7:00
166 Naim Ouafi So Homestead 21:43.7 7:01
167 Michael Young Fr Los Altos 21:46.1 7:01
168 Sohan Nannra So Santa Clara 21:48.6 7:02
169 Liam Brennan Fr Santa Clara 21:51.3 7:03
170 Daniel Chen So Gunn 21:51.4 7:03
171 Caleb Chen Fr Los Altos 21:51.5 7:03
172 Jason Loomis So Milpitas 21:52.9 7:04
173 Owen Lee Fr Los Altos 21:53.1 7:04
174 Ethan Lam Fr Monta Vista 21:55.5 7:04
175 Kian Teymouri Fr Saratoga 21:56.5 7:05
176 Saadhan Pittala So Lynbrook 21:57.1 7:05 18/26 40/53 4/5 21:36 24:50
(2:53)
21:36 You ROCK! (LR)
177 Ryan Tsai So Homestead 21:57.6 7:05
178 Elvis Nguyen So Milpitas 21:57.7 7:05
179 Daniel Davalos So Los Altos 21:59.3 7:06
180 Roberto Valenciano Fr Los Gatos 21:59.4 7:06
181 Arthur Wong So Mt View 22:00.7 7:06
182 Ansley Tsai So Monta Vista 22:01.4 7:06
183 Toby Huynh Fr Mt View 22:04.7 7:07
184 Trevor Lei So Cupertino 22:04.7 7:07
185 Andrew Chen So Monta Vista 22:07 7:08
186 Michael Pedroza So Lynbrook 22:08.7 7:09 19/26 42/53 4/5 21:42 24:41
(2:32)
21:42 You ROCK! (LR)
187 Scott Hwang So Gunn 22:12.1 7:10
188 Kensuke Ogata So Paly 22:15.9 7:11
189 Noah Kaufman Fr Los Altos 22:15.9 7:11
190 Jonathan Chen Fr Paly 22:16.1 7:11
191 Jason Shan Fr Lynbrook 22:16.7 7:11 20/26 43/53 4/5 24:29
(2:12)
24:29
(2:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
192 Mitchell Toney So Los Altos 22:17.2 7:11
193 Roee Abramitzky So Gunn 22:17.8 7:12
194 Kiefer Ting So Los Altos 22:19.4 7:12
195 Weihung Oh So Fremont 22:20.2 7:12
196 Ian Chen Fr Gunn 22:21.5 7:13
197 Akshaan Ahuja So Los Altos 22:22.4 7:13
198 Panayioti Trembois So Los Altos 22:22.4 7:13
199 Pablo Brunet So Gunn 22:23.2 7:13
200 Joshua Tanaka So Wilcox 22:27 7:15
201 William Carrillo So Gunn 22:36.4 7:18
202 Sean Basu Fr Monta Vista 22:40.2 7:19
203 Mihir Gupta So Paly 22:43.6 7:20
204 Nikhil Chaudhary So Gunn 22:46.2 7:21
205 Mitchell Johnson Fr Los Altos 22:50.2 7:22
206 Shakthivel Guruswami Fr Wilcox 22:50.7 7:22
207 Matt Lunk Fr Los Altos 22:52.6 7:23
208 Ashwin Mukherjee Fr Los Altos 22:52.9 7:23
209 Tyler Crissman Fr Los Altos 22:53 7:23
210 Wesley Mascenik Fr Los Altos 22:57.3 7:24
211 Justin Noble So Santa Clara 22:58.3 7:25
212 Hyojoon Koo So Los Altos 22:59.4 7:25
213 Nicholas Han So Mt View 23:01.2 7:26
214 Avin Rai Fr Fremont 23:07.2 7:27
215 Jonathan Yen So Gunn 23:08.4 7:28
216 Andrew Tao So Paly 23:14.2 7:30
217 Jacob Howmiller So Los Altos 23:15 7:30
218 Jordan Galvez Fr Wilcox 23:15.9 7:30
219 Taj Gunawardena Fr Gunn 23:16.2 7:30
220 Richard Ford So Gunn 23:17.2 7:31
221 Justin Chan So Los Gatos 23:18.8 7:31
222 Rishabh Varshney Fr Los Altos 23:25.8 7:33
223 Brian Sawaya Fr Santa Clara 23:29.8 7:35
224 Vincent Huai Fr Gunn 23:29.8 7:35
225 Jack Park Fr Los Altos 23:33.8 7:36
226 Yixin Meng Fr Lynbrook 23:37.5 7:37 21/26 48/53 5/5 23:38
(0:01)
23:38
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
227 Lukas Jelks Fr Gunn 23:37.8 7:37
228 Oliver Pearce So Lynbrook 23:38.4 7:38 22/26 49/53 5/5 24:35
(0:57)
24:49
(1:11)
24:35
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
229 Gavin Wu Fr Paly 23:40.6 7:38
230 Antone Jung Fr Lynbrook 23:44.7 7:40 23/26 50/53 5/5 22:43 22:43
231 Jacob Leathem Fr Los Gatos 23:53.3 7:42
232 Nolan Peters So Los Gatos 24:01.6 7:45
233 Veer Ruparel Fr Gunn 24:03 7:45
234 Austin Wu Fr Santa Clara 24:04.7 7:46
235 Zixiang Zheng Fr Wilcox 24:08.5 7:47
236 Scott Du Fr Fremont 24:09.2 7:47
237 Albert Dong So Gunn 24:17.5 7:50
238 James Huang So Gunn 24:22.2 7:52
239 Aravind Ganesh So Fremont 24:25.4 7:53
240 James Hunter So Los Gatos 24:35.6 7:56
241 Vepanth Padmadabhan Fr Paly 24:36.8 7:56
242 Dhruv Bhagavatula So Los Altos 24:38.5 7:57
243 Giel Schroeder So Los Gatos 24:46.1 7:59
244 Pranay Goel So Los Gatos 24:47.8 8:00
245 Yehchan Kim So Gunn 25:07.7 8:06
246 Amogh Rajagopal Fr Monta Vista 25:16.4 8:09
247 Kamron Emami Fr Los Gatos 25:21.2 8:11
248 Yuquian Xu Fr Gunn 25:26.6 8:12
249 Eli Stephens So Los Gatos 25:42.4 8:18
250 Martin Stier So Paly 25:51 8:20
251 Henry Revenaugh Fr Paly 25:51.4 8:20
252 Toby Hirsch Fr Fremont 25:53.3 8:21
253 Zachary Rudin Fr Lynbrook 26:16.6 8:29 24/26 51/53 4/4 27:28
(1:11)
27:28
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
254 Franklin Du Fr Fremont 26:42.4 8:37
255 Jack Fulkerth Fr Los Gatos 26:50.2 8:39
256 Connor Denson Fr Fremont 26:52.8 8:40
257 Quoc Bui Fr Santa Clara 26:53.3 8:40
258 Andrew Li Fr Lynbrook 26:55.1 8:41 25/26 52/53 4/4
259 Scott Lee Fr Gunn 27:11.4 8:46
260 Norman Wang So Gunn 28:02.6 9:03
261 Tenrai Gamboa Fr Fremont 28:29.5 9:11
262 Bilal Noori So Santa Clara 28:29.8 9:12
263 Hyoyeol Lee Fr Lynbrook 28:37.2 9:14 26/26 53/53 4/4
264 Terry Yu Fr Fremont 28:39.7 9:15
265 Athreya Iyer So Wilcox 29:23.6 9:29
266 Arnav Dayal Fr Santa Clara 29:48.1 9:37
267 Joshua Moore-davis Fr Los Altos 29:57.7 9:40
268 Xiaochao Jason Zhou So Paly 30:32.5 9:51
269 Vishnu Velayuthan So Los Altos 30:37.1 9:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Paly
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
90:13
18:03
5:49
29 Alex Gao
Fr
17:38
5:41
2
Niccolo Defendi-cho
Fr
18:05
5:50
4
Kenji Tella
So
18:05
5:50
5
Eoin O'connell
Fr
18:07
5:51
7
Cole Sturino
So
18:19
5:54
11
Max Barthelemy
So
18:27
5:57
14
Graydon Abel
Fr
18:31
5:58
17
2 Los Altos
3-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:01
92:44
18:33
5:59
83 Amir Benhagouga
So
17:50
5:45
3
Shawn Toney
So
18:26
5:57
13
Tomo Chien
So
18:49
6:04
21
Aaron Hepworth
Fr
18:49
6:04
22
Dominic Christiansen
So
18:51
6:05
24
Keshav Shah
So
19:09
6:11
32
Mikey Mcgrath
Fr
19:17
6:13
37
3 Lynbrook
4-3-2-3-3
Gap: 1:03
93:26
18:41
6:02
95 Tanush Goel
So
18:05
5:50
6
Saumitr Dikhit
So
18:23
5:56
12
Ethan Feng
Fr
18:43
6:02
18
Austin Cruz
So
19:06
6:10
29
Kento Nishi
So
19:09
6:11
30
Derek Hsiao
So
19:23
6:15
43
Andrew Peng
Fr
19:50
6:24
59
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Mt View
7-7-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
94:38
18:56
6:06
135 James Sheridan
So
18:28
5:57
15
Conner Blalack
So
18:52
6:05
25
Matthew Smith
Fr
18:53
6:06
26
Shota Fletcher
So
19:12
6:12
34
Barbod Vaezeafshar
Fr
19:14
6:12
35
Marcos Nunez
Fr
19:24
6:15
45
Evan Markelz
Fr
19:31
6:18
48
5 Gunn
1-6-6-5-5
Gap: 2:27
95:51
19:10
6:11
199 Joshua Gehring
So
17:31
5:39
1
Matthew Mao
Fr
19:11
6:11
33
Jacob Liao
So
19:29
6:17
47
Yamm Elnekave
Fr
19:44
6:22
55
Charlie Deggeller
Fr
19:57
6:26
63
Nicholas Ross
Fr
20:01
6:27
68
Chris Brown
Fr
20:02
6:28
69
6 Milpitas
8-9-9-7-6
Gap: 1:26
96:50
19:22
6:15
214 Diego Rodriguez
Fr
18:29
5:58
16
Alex Althouse
Fr
19:21
6:15
41
Fardin Haque
So
19:21
6:15
42
Anderson Lin
So
19:44
6:22
54
Akul Vinnakota
Fr
19:55
6:25
61
Afnaan Waqas
Fr
20:16
6:32
73
Rushil Patel
So
20:24
6:35
75
7 Fremont
10-8-8-7-7
Gap: 1:10
97:07
19:25
6:16
220 Santiago Torres
So
18:50
6:05
23
Matthew Tsai
Fr
19:01
6:08
28
Dretaun Rodrigues
So
19:18
6:13
38
Kathir Balakrishna
Fr
19:58
6:26
64
Quinten Seghers
So
20:00
6:27
67
Kevin Yang
So
21:29
6:56
93
Weihung Oh
So
22:20
7:12
96
8 Saratoga
11-10-10-9-8
Gap: 0:54
97:14
19:27
6:16
222 Wasil Khan
Fr
18:57
6:07
27
Hrishikesh Rao
So
19:18
6:13
39
Anand Agrawal
Fr
19:21
6:15
40
Sohum Bhan
Fr
19:47
6:23
56
William Leung
So
19:52
6:24
60
Alex Yang
So
21:12
6:50
87
Shaan Sridhar
Fr
21:19
6:52
90
9 Monta Vista
6-5-5-6-9
Gap: 2:04
97:00
19:24
6:15
225 Matthew Sun
So
18:13
5:53
9
Andrew Cole
So
18:44
6:03
19
Alexander Nguyen
Fr
19:39
6:20
52
Nitin Kukreja
So
20:07
6:29
71
Cash Bowman
So
20:17
6:33
74
Thomas Philip
Fr
20:24
6:35
76
Max Ready
Fr
21:03
6:47
85
10 Homestead
13-12-11-11-10
Gap: 0:43
97:38
19:32
6:18
242 Raymond Feng
So
19:16
6:13
36
Schuyler Park
So
19:23
6:15
44
Jasper Salim
Fr
19:27
6:17
46
Siyi Ji
Fr
19:32
6:18
50
Julian Labbe
Fr
19:59
6:27
66
Kaleb Kim
Fr
20:05
6:29
70
Thomas Ruggles
Fr
20:37
6:39
80
11 Wilcox
12-12-12-12-11
Gap: 1:05
98:23
19:41
6:21
263 Nagi Ebeid
So
19:09
6:11
31
Francis Wang
So
19:32
6:18
49
Robert Cooper
Fr
19:40
6:21
53
Jerry Nguyen
So
19:49
6:23
58
Haruki Martell
So
20:14
6:32
72
Kevin Kou
Fr
20:51
6:44
82
Joshua Tanaka
So
22:27
7:15
97
12 Santa Clara
5-3-7-10-12
Gap: 3:41
99:23
19:53
6:25
265 Noel Cevallos
Fr
18:07
5:51
8
Sebastian Mcmahon
Fr
18:15
5:53
10
Aayush Sugali
Fr
19:59
6:27
65
Dario Quintero
Fr
21:14
6:51
88
Sohan Nannra
So
21:49
7:02
94
Liam Brennan
Fr
21:51
7:03
95
Justin Noble
So
22:58
7:25
98
13 Los Gatos
9-11-13-13-13
Gap: 2:10
100:50
20:10
6:30
320 Conner Bartlett
Fr
18:47
6:03
20
Keaton Wong
Fr
19:48
6:23
57
Jake Hutchinson
So
20:31
6:37
78
Dylan Qui
Fr
20:47
6:42
81
Dawson Xuan
So
20:57
6:45
84
Taj Keny
So
21:04
6:48
86
Yuma Geffon
Fr
21:18
6:52
89
14 Cupertino
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:21
101:32
20:18
6:33
352 Steven Jiang
So
19:35
6:19
51
Aryamaan Choudhury
Fr
19:56
6:26
62
James Hessel
So
20:30
6:37
77
Wilson Lu
Fr
20:35
6:39
79
Mark Van Hook
Fr
20:56
6:45
83
Nicolas Silva
So
21:19
6:53
91
Joshua Ko
Fr
21:28
6:56
92
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Paly
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
93:34
18:43
6:02
15 Max Barthelemy
So
18:27
5:57
1
Graydon Abel
Fr
18:31
5:58
2
Braden Leung
So
18:46
6:03
3
Owen Bittinger
Fr
18:54
6:06
4
Sebastian Acetta
So
18:57
6:07
5
Colin Lai
Fr
19:22
6:15
8
Michael Murphy
Fr
19:23
6:15
10
2 Mt View
4-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:39
98:40
19:44
6:22
75 Marcos Nunez
Fr
19:24
6:15
11
Evan Markelz
Fr
19:31
6:18
12
Ethan Grayeski
So
19:48
6:23
14
Arturo Garcia
So
19:55
6:25
16
John Blockhus
So
20:03
6:28
22
Devan Melwani
Fr
20:17
6:32
28
Anthony Tejeda
So
20:34
6:38
33
3 Los Altos
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:19
98:25
19:41
6:21
76 Keshav Shah
So
19:09
6:11
6
Mikey Mcgrath
Fr
19:17
6:13
7
Rodrigo Sepulveda
Fr
19:32
6:18
13
Sean Wilson
So
19:58
6:26
19
Matvey Volkov
So
20:29
6:36
31
Reece Enthoven
So
20:39
6:40
36
Anders Olson
Fr
20:44
6:41
38
4 Lynbrook
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:42
99:09
19:50
6:24
82 Derek Hsiao
So
19:23
6:15
9
Andrew Peng
Fr
19:50
6:24
15
Austin Tsai
Fr
19:55
6:25
17
Sidharth Kannan
So
19:56
6:26
18
Duc Do
Fr
20:05
6:29
23
Chris Zhang
Fr
20:16
6:32
26
Alexander Tai
So
20:34
6:38
34
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 Gunn
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:47
101:48
20:22
6:34
144 Nicholas Ross
Fr
20:01
6:27
20
Chris Brown
Fr
20:02
6:28
21
Noah Milivojevic
So
20:16
6:32
27
Nicolas Chou
Fr
20:40
6:40
37
Justin Chu
So
20:48
6:43
39
Ethan Zhang
So
20:49
6:43
40
Minoo Kim
So
20:57
6:46
43
6 Milpitas
7-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:27
104:21
20:52
6:44
193 Afnaan Waqas
Fr
20:16
6:32
25
Rushil Patel
So
20:24
6:35
29
Dylan Dang
Fr
20:33
6:38
32
Ryan Teoh
So
21:26
6:55
51
Dylan Gee
Fr
21:43
7:00
56
Jason Loomis
So
21:53
7:04
59
Elvis Nguyen
So
21:58
7:05
62
7 Homestead
6-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:38
104:34
20:55
6:45
205 Kaleb Kim
Fr
20:05
6:29
24
Thomas Ruggles
Fr
20:37
6:39
35
Landan Barnes
So
20:54
6:44
42
Brevin Reed
Fr
21:14
6:51
47
Naim Ouafi
So
21:44
7:01
57
Ryan Tsai
So
21:58
7:05
61




8 Monta Vista
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:31
105:50
21:10
6:50
230 Thomas Philip
Fr
20:24
6:35
30
Max Ready
Fr
21:03
6:47
44
Ari Rajaram
Fr
21:07
6:49
46
Sotirios Kougiouris
So
21:20
6:53
50
Ethan Lam
Fr
21:56
7:04
60
Ansley Tsai
So
22:01
7:06
64
Andrew Chen
So
22:07
7:08
66
9 Cupertino
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 0:46
107:57
21:35
6:58
275 Nicolas Silva
So
21:19
6:53
49
Joshua Ko
Fr
21:28
6:56
52
Kantaro Horita
So
21:31
6:57
54
Akash Vaid
So
21:34
6:57
55
Trevor Lei
So
22:05
7:07
65








10 Los Gatos
10-9-10-10-10
Gap: 2:49
111:34
22:19
7:12
304 Taj Keny
So
21:04
6:48
45
Yuma Geffon
Fr
21:18
6:52
48
Roberto Valenciano
Fr
21:59
7:06
63
Justin Chan
So
23:19
7:31
73
Jacob Leathem
Fr
23:53
7:42
75
Nolan Peters
So
24:02
7:45
76
James Hunter
So
24:36
7:56
81
11 Wilcox
9-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:17
113:33
22:43
7:20
328 Kevin Kou
Fr
20:51
6:44
41
Joshua Tanaka
So
22:27
7:15
68
Shakthivel Guruswami
Fr
22:51
7:22
69
Jordan Galvez
Fr
23:16
7:30
72
Zixiang Zheng
Fr
24:09
7:47
78
Athreya Iyer
So
29:24
9:29
86




12 Fremont
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:56
115:31
23:06
7:27
350 Kevin Yang
So
21:29
6:56
53
Weihung Oh
So
22:20
7:12
67
Avin Rai
Fr
23:07
7:27
71
Scott Du
Fr
24:09
7:47
79
Aravind Ganesh
So
24:25
7:53
80
Toby Hirsch
Fr
25:53
8:21
82
Franklin Du
Fr
26:42
8:37
83
13 Santa Clara
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 5:02
119:17
23:51
7:42
363 Liam Brennan
Fr
21:51
7:03
58
Justin Noble
So
22:58
7:25
70
Brian Sawaya
Fr
23:30
7:35
74
Austin Wu
Fr
24:05
7:46
77
Quoc Bui
Fr
26:53
8:40
84
Bilal Noori
So
28:30
9:12
85
Arnav Dayal
Fr
29:48
9:37
87
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Paly
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
97:40
19:32
6:18
15 Colin Lai
Fr
19:22
6:15
1
Michael Murphy
Fr
19:23
6:15
2
Bill Xia
So
19:36
6:19
3
Abhinav Ranganathan
So
19:37
6:20
4
Kelvin Moresi
Fr
19:43
6:22
5
Wyeth Minami
Fr
19:48
6:23
6
Max Vroemen
So
19:51
6:24
7
2 Mt View
3-2-3-2-2
Gap: 0:43
103:45
20:45
6:42
72 Devan Melwani
Fr
20:17
6:32
9
Anthony Tejeda
So
20:34
6:38
10
Kaden Calder
Fr
20:57
6:45
16
Christopher Liu
So
20:59
6:46
18
Max Benedetti
Fr
20:59
6:46
19
Aidan Shek
Fr
21:03
6:47
20
Brandon Lien
Fr
21:06
6:48
21
3 Lynbrook
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:11
104:17
20:51
6:44
85 Chris Zhang
Fr
20:16
6:32
8
Alexander Tai
So
20:34
6:38
11
Christopher Chan
So
20:51
6:43
15
David Garcia
Fr
21:09
6:49
23
Anish Asthi
Fr
21:27
6:55
28
Russell Chen
Fr
21:28
6:55
29
Pramesh Karthikeyan
So
21:38
6:59
30
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 Los Altos
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:33
104:50
20:58
6:46
96 Reece Enthoven
So
20:39
6:40
12
Anders Olson
Fr
20:44
6:41
13
Nathaniel Joffe
Fr
21:06
6:49
22
Nasir Naqvi
So
21:09
6:49
24
Marvin Shang
Fr
21:12
6:50
25
Viktor Kieturakis
Fr
21:19
6:53
26
Aidan Donovan
So
21:24
6:54
27
5 Gunn
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:29
108:07
21:37
6:59
127 Ethan Zhang
So
20:49
6:43
14
Minoo Kim
So
20:57
6:46
17
Daniel Chen
So
21:51
7:03
31
Scott Hwang
So
22:12
7:10
32
Roee Abramitzky
So
22:18
7:12
33
Ian Chen
Fr
22:22
7:13
34
Pablo Brunet
So
22:23
7:13
35
6 Los Gatos
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:20
123:32
24:42
7:58
190 Nolan Peters
So
24:02
7:45
36
James Hunter
So
24:36
7:56
37
Giel Schroeder
So
24:46
7:59
38
Pranay Goel
So
24:48
8:00
39
Kamron Emami
Fr
25:21
8:11
40
Eli Stephens
So
25:42
8:18
41
Jack Fulkerth
Fr
26:50
8:39
44
7 Fremont
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:46
136:38
27:20
8:49
223 Toby Hirsch
Fr
25:53
8:21
42
Franklin Du
Fr
26:42
8:37
43
Connor Denson
Fr
26:53
8:40
45
Tenrai Gamboa
Fr
28:30
9:11
46
Terry Yu
Fr
28:40
9:15
47








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Paly
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
99:34
19:55
6:25
15 Wyeth Minami
Fr
19:48
6:23
1
Max Vroemen
So
19:51
6:24
2
Nick Usich
Fr
19:55
6:26
3
Diego Diaz
So
19:59
6:27
4
Gavin Abel
Fr
20:00
6:27
5
Alexander Miller
Fr
20:02
6:28
6
Kyle Park
Fr
20:05
6:29
7
2 Mt View
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:17
106:00
21:12
6:50
50 Aidan Shek
Fr
21:03
6:47
8
Brandon Lien
Fr
21:06
6:48
9
Matthew Kitani
Fr
21:13
6:51
10
Avi Sanchez
Fr
21:19
6:53
11
Jack Pereira
Fr
21:19
6:53
12
Arthur Wong
So
22:01
7:06
23
Toby Huynh
Fr
22:05
7:07
24
3 Los Altos
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:27
107:44
21:33
6:57
80 Viktor Kieturakis
Fr
21:19
6:53
13
Aidan Donovan
So
21:24
6:54
14
Jack Denebeim
Fr
21:32
6:57
16
Will Park
Fr
21:43
7:00
18
Michael Young
Fr
21:46
7:01
19
Caleb Chen
Fr
21:52
7:03
20
Owen Lee
Fr
21:53
7:04
21
4 Lynbrook
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:49
109:29
21:54
7:04
105 Russell Chen
Fr
21:28
6:55
15
Pramesh Karthikeyan
So
21:38
6:59
17
Saadhan Pittala
So
21:57
7:05
22
Michael Pedroza
So
22:09
7:09
25
Jason Shan
Fr
22:17
7:11
26
Yixin Meng
Fr
23:38
7:37
34
Oliver Pearce
So
23:38
7:38
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
5 Gunn
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:47
113:16
22:39
7:18
145 Ian Chen
Fr
22:22
7:13
27
Pablo Brunet
So
22:23
7:13
28
William Carrillo
So
22:36
7:18
29
Nikhil Chaudhary
So
22:46
7:21
30
Jonathan Yen
So
23:08
7:28
31
Taj Gunawardena
Fr
23:16
7:30
32
Richard Ford
So
23:17
7:31
33
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Paly
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:14
100:51
20:10
6:30
15 Alexander Miller
Fr
20:02
6:28
1
Kyle Park
Fr
20:05
6:29
2
Phela Durosinmi
Fr
20:14
6:32
3
Christian Bevan
So
20:15
6:32
4
Kevin Luo
So
20:16
6:32
5
Jerry Fang
So
20:21
6:34
6
Ben Antonow
So
20:31
6:37
7
2 Los Altos
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
110:17
22:03
7:07
50 Caleb Chen
Fr
21:52
7:03
8
Owen Lee
Fr
21:53
7:04
9
Daniel Davalos
So
21:59
7:06
10
Noah Kaufman
Fr
22:16
7:11
11
Mitchell Toney
So
22:17
7:11
12
Kiefer Ting
So
22:19
7:12
13
Akshaan Ahuja
So
22:22
7:13
14
3 Gunn
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:47
117:44
23:33
7:36
89 Taj Gunawardena
Fr
23:16
7:30
15
Richard Ford
So
23:17
7:31
16
Vincent Huai
Fr
23:30
7:35
17
Lukas Jelks
Fr
23:38
7:37
19
Veer Ruparel
Fr
24:03
7:45
22
Albert Dong
So
24:18
7:50
23
James Huang
So
24:22
7:52
24
4 Lynbrook
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:18
124:12
24:50
8:01
110 Yixin Meng
Fr
23:38
7:37
18
Oliver Pearce
So
23:38
7:38
20
Antone Jung
Fr
23:45
7:40
21
Zachary Rudin
Fr
26:17
8:29
25
Andrew Li
Fr
26:55
8:41
26
Hyoyeol Lee
Fr
28:37
9:14
27




Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.