El Segundo Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/10/12

Girls Results and Stats

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Curran, Hannah Fr V 20:58 7:09 2.93 46/118 4/7 4/7 6/16 21:37
(0:39,3.0)
21:37
(0:39,3.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Farello, Anna Sr V 18:44 6:24 2.93 4/118 1/7 1/7 4/22 18:43 18:19 18:19
Fenton, Gabriella Fr V 22:25 7:39 2.93 78/118 7/7 7/7 5/15 23:24
(0:59,4.2)
23:24
(0:59,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Lee, Jessica So V 20:55 7:08 2.93 42/118 3/7 3/7 6/16 21:55
(1:00,4.6)
21:55
(1:00,4.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Segura, Mandie Sr V 21:27 7:19 2.93 54/118 5/7 5/7 6/16 22:12
(0:45,3.4)
21:55
(0:28,2.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Vezina, Macy Sr V 20:51 7:07 2.93 39/118 2/7 2/7 9/17 20:00 20:04 20:00
Wilbanks, Sydney So V 21:58 7:30 2.93 65/118 6/7 6/7 5/16 21:41 21:41
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/16 102:55
2:43
2.93 7:02 6:24 7:19 164 6:47 98:00 103:36
(0:41,0.7)
98:00 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Anna Farello (2), Macy Vezina (35), Jessica Lee (38), Hannah Curran (41), Mandie Segura (48)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Danielle Shanahan Sr Bishop Montgomery 18:11 6:12
2 Alissa Barraza Jr San Marino 18:20 6:15
3 Caroline Pietrzyk So Malibu 18:37 6:21
4 Anna Farello Sr El Segundo 18:44 6:24 1/7 1/7 4/22 18:43 18:19 18:19
5 Kazia Mermel Sr Notre Dame (S.O.) 18:51 6:26
6 Melanie Fujiwara Sr Paraclete 19:01 6:29
7 Bianca Alonzo Fr Marlborough 19:16 6:35
8 Christina Cordano Sr Mayfield 19:20 6:36
9 Hannah Rae Finchamp Jr Maranatha 19:21 6:36
10 Stephanie Laface Sr Notre Dame (S.O.) 19:27 6:38
11 Emily Scott Jr Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana 19:30 6:39
12 Mariah Theologidy Fr Paraclete 19:32 6:40
13 Bethany Riley Jr Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana 19:33 6:40
14 Karina Alvarez Sr Mayfield 19:39 6:42
15 Eliza Romero Jr Laguna Beach 19:42 6:43
16 Hannah Garfin Sr Valley Christian (Cerr.) 19:43 6:44
17 Bettina Lee Fr La Salle 19:55 6:48
18 Kristin Monson Jr Paraclete 19:56 6:48
19 Janna Jensen Jr Valley Christian (Cerr.) 20:00 6:50
20 Alyssa Rivas Jr Mayfield 20:08 6:52
21 Mia Gilbert Sr Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:09 6:53
22 Sophie Fortner Fr Mayfield 20:10 6:53
23 Natalie Kimball So Laguna Beach 20:10 6:53
24 Livie Clark So Laguna Beach 20:16 6:55
25 Madison Grenier Sr Paraclete 20:21 6:57
26 Rebecca Vasquez Jr Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:21 6:57
27 Brenna Merchant So Laguna Beach 20:23 6:57
28 Taylor Thacker So Twentynine Palms 20:28 6:59
29 Jade Harvey Sr Marlborough 20:30 7:00
30 Monica White Jr Laguna Beach 20:31 7:00
31 Gina Canzona So Immaculate Heart 20:36 7:02
32 Lily Peterson Sr Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:39 7:03
33 Veronica Mejia Jr San Marino 20:39 7:03
34 Pearl Shoemaker Fr Laguna Beach 20:39 7:03
35 Sarah Linton So San Marino 20:44 7:05
36 Ariel Melendez Sr St. Paul 20:47 7:06
37 Carlin Koch Fr San Marino 20:49 7:06
38 Angie Flores So Bishop Union 20:49 7:06
39 Macy Vezina Sr El Segundo 20:51 7:07 2/7 2/7 9/17 20:00 20:04 20:00
40 Annie Peacock Jr Mayfield 20:53 7:08
41 Kat Aranda Sr Immaculate Heart 20:55 7:08
42 Jessica Lee So El Segundo 20:55 7:08 3/7 3/7 6/16 21:55
(1:00)
21:55
(1:00)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Alisa Rogers So Paraclete 20:57 7:09
44 Leanne Garrels Sr Valley Christian (Cerr.) 20:57 7:09
45 Rosina Garcia Sr Whittier Christian 20:58 7:09
46 Hannah Curran Fr El Segundo 20:58 7:09 4/7 4/7 6/16 21:37
(0:39)
21:37
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
47 Miranda Cornwell Sr Notre Dame (S.O.) 20:59 7:10
48 Katie Memel So Immaculate Heart 21:06 7:12
49 Rowen Merrill Jr Mayfield 21:10 7:13
50 Breanna Stratton Jr Riverside Prep 21:13 7:14
51 Olivia Harrigian Fr San Marino 21:16 7:15
52 Bethanie Chin Sr Maranatha 21:17 7:16
53 Marisa Sanchez Fr Mayfield 21:25 7:19
54 Mandie Segura Sr El Segundo 21:27 7:19 5/7 5/7 6/16 22:12
(0:45)
21:55
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
55 Ashley Fairbanks Sr Paraclete 21:29 7:20
56 Katie Grayden So Laguna Beach 21:29 7:20
57 Julia Farney Jr Valley Christian (Cerr.) 21:29 7:20
58 Allie Howell So Immaculate Heart 21:40 7:24
59 Daniella Cook So Oxford Academy 21:40 7:24
60 Hannah Arnold Sr Valley Christian (Cerr.) 21:43 7:25
61 Elizabeth Coda Fr Notre Dame (S.O.) 21:44 7:25
62 Katie Grimm Jr St. Monica Catholic 21:46 7:26
63 Lauren Hernandez Jr Immaculate Heart 21:51 7:27
64 Jennifer Zambrano So Oxford Academy 21:56 7:29
65 Sydney Wilbanks So El Segundo 21:58 7:30 6/7 6/7 5/16 21:41 21:41
66 Angela Orellana-sanche Fr Marshall 21:59 7:30
67 Angelina Ramos Fr St. Paul 22:05 7:32
68 Dana Grevenkamp Sr Bishop Union 22:06 7:33
69 Alexandra Child So Riverside Prep 22:10 7:34
70 Sharmayne Siu So San Marino 22:11 7:34
71 Stephanie Droz Jr Immaculate Heart 22:12 7:35
72 Huongly Do Fr Oxford Academy 22:13 7:35
73 Annelise Trujillo Sr Maranatha 22:13 7:35
74 Madison Wells Fr Marlborough 22:13 7:35
75 Celeste Ramirez Jr St. Paul 22:14 7:35
76 Kendra Peck So Valley Christian (Cerr.) 22:14 7:35
77 Mackenzie Murphy So Paraclete 22:16 7:36
78 Gabriella Fenton Fr El Segundo 22:25 7:39 7/7 7/7 5/15 23:24
(0:59)
23:24
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
79 Kelly Kielgass Fr St. Monica Catholic 22:26 7:39
80 Hannah Shipway Fr Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana 22:26 7:39
81 Kelley Mccrary So San Marino 22:29 7:40
82 Brenna Hermes Sr Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana 22:32 7:41
83 Cristina Hernandez Sr St. Paul 22:39 7:44
84 Aurora Lella So Bishop Union 22:40 7:44
85 Adrian Stopol Fr Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana 22:40 7:44
86 Lindsay Phillips Jr Marlborough 22:42 7:45
87 Amanda Shankwiler So Maranatha 22:48 7:47
88 Adrienne Young So Valley Christian (Cerr.) 22:52 7:48
89 Lily Sadowsky Jr Immaculate Heart 22:54 7:49
90 Robin Lea Sr Oxford Academy 23:08 7:54
91 Jennifer Zheng Fr Oxford Academy 23:10 7:54
92 Tatiana Sanchez So St. Paul 23:13 7:55
93 Andrea Chau Fr Maranatha 23:26 8:00
94 Daisy Salinas Fr Marshall 23:29 8:01
95 Naomi North Sr St. Monica Catholic 23:47 8:07
96 Katherine Desbrosses So Bishop Union 23:49 8:08
97 Mary Garcia So Oxford Academy 23:53 8:09
98 Rachel Yanover So Marlborough 23:54 8:09
99 Kayla Inderbieten So Bishop Union 23:54 8:09
100 Kate Manzke Sr Maranatha 23:56 8:10
101 Alondra Dominguez Fr St. Paul 24:07 8:14
102 Talya Aghoian-stubbs Sr Marshall 24:27 8:21
103 Uriel Lee Jr Marlborough 24:30 8:22
104 Olivia Grah So Bishop Union 24:33 8:23
105 Mary Konopliv So Marshall 24:48 8:28
106 Denise Machitar Fr Oxford Academy 24:49 8:28
107 Victoria Chang Jr Maranatha 24:57 8:31
108 Courtney Maeder Sr St. Monica Catholic 25:23 8:40
109 Marissa Rollins Jr St. Paul 25:26 8:41
110 Jackie Lamphere Sr Marshall 25:37 8:45
111 Carrie Jones Jr Marshall 25:38 8:45
112 Ginger Perez Jr Bishop Union 25:50 8:49
113 Giselle Morales Jr Marshall 26:10 8:56
114 Sarah Delvalle Fr Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana 26:32 9:03
115 Natali Caamal Sr St. Monica Catholic 27:01 9:13
116 Michelle Mendoza Sr St. Monica Catholic 27:20 9:20
117 Kate Maccary So Marlborough 28:05 9:35
118 Makenna Carman Fr St. Monica Catholic 28:14 9:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Notre Dame (S.O.)
3-1-1-2-1
Gap: 1:48
99:27
19:53
6:47
80 Kazia Mermel
Sr
18:51
6:26
3
Stephanie Laface
Sr
19:27
6:38
8
Mia Gilbert
Sr
20:09
6:53
18
Rebecca Vasquez
Jr
20:21
6:57
23
Lily Peterson
Sr
20:39
7:03
28
Miranda Cornwell
Sr
20:59
7:10
42
Elizabeth Coda
Fr
21:44
7:25
55
2 Mayfield
6-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:33
100:10
20:02
6:50
90 Christina Cordano
Sr
19:20
6:36
6
Karina Alvarez
Sr
19:39
6:42
12
Alyssa Rivas
Jr
20:08
6:52
17
Sophie Fortner
Fr
20:10
6:53
19
Annie Peacock
Jr
20:53
7:08
36
Rowen Merrill
Jr
21:10
7:13
44
Marisa Sanchez
Fr
21:25
7:19
47
2 Paraclete
4-2-1-1-2
Gap: 1:56
99:47
19:57
6:49
90 Melanie Fujiwara
Sr
19:01
6:29
4
Mariah Theologidy
Fr
19:32
6:40
10
Kristin Monson
Jr
19:56
6:48
15
Madison Grenier
Sr
20:21
6:57
22
Alisa Rogers
So
20:57
7:09
39
Ashley Fairbanks
Sr
21:29
7:20
49
Mackenzie Murphy
So
22:16
7:36
70
4 Laguna Beach
9-8-4-4-4
Gap: 0:49
101:02
20:12
6:54
104 Eliza Romero
Jr
19:42
6:43
13
Natalie Kimball
So
20:10
6:53
20
Livie Clark
So
20:16
6:55
21
Brenna Merchant
So
20:23
6:57
24
Monica White
Jr
20:31
7:00
26
Pearl Shoemaker
Fr
20:39
7:03
30
Katie Grayden
So
21:29
7:20
50
5 San Marino
1-6-5-5-5
Gap: 2:56
101:48
20:22
6:57
139 Alissa Barraza
Jr
18:20
6:15
1
Veronica Mejia
Jr
20:39
7:03
29
Sarah Linton
So
20:44
7:05
31
Carlin Koch
Fr
20:49
7:06
33
Olivia Harrigian
Fr
21:16
7:15
45
Sharmayne Siu
So
22:11
7:34
63
Kelley Mccrary
So
22:29
7:40
74
6 El Segundo
2-9-7-6-6
Gap: 2:43
102:55
20:35
7:02
164 Anna Farello
Sr
18:44
6:24
2
Macy Vezina
Sr
20:51
7:07
35
Jessica Lee
So
20:55
7:08
38
Hannah Curran
Fr
20:58
7:09
41
Mandie Segura
Sr
21:27
7:19
48
Sydney Wilbanks
So
21:58
7:30
59
Gabriella Fenton
Fr
22:25
7:39
71
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
7 Valley Christian (Cerr.)
10-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:00
103:52
20:46
7:05
175 Hannah Garfin
Sr
19:43
6:44
14
Janna Jensen
Jr
20:00
6:50
16
Leanne Garrels
Sr
20:57
7:09
40
Julia Farney
Jr
21:29
7:20
51
Hannah Arnold
Sr
21:43
7:25
54
Kendra Peck
So
22:14
7:35
69
Adrienne Young
So
22:52
7:48
81
8 Immaculate Heart
11-11-10-8-8
Gap: 1:15
106:08
21:14
7:15
216 Gina Canzona
So
20:36
7:02
27
Kat Aranda
Sr
20:55
7:08
37
Katie Memel
So
21:06
7:12
43
Allie Howell
So
21:40
7:24
52
Lauren Hernandez
Jr
21:51
7:27
57
Stephanie Droz
Jr
22:12
7:35
64
Lily Sadowsky
Jr
22:54
7:49
82
9 Calvary Chapel/Santa Ana
8-4-8-9-9
Gap: 3:10
106:41
21:20
7:17
246 Emily Scott
Jr
19:30
6:39
9
Bethany Riley
Jr
19:33
6:40
11
Hannah Shipway
Fr
22:26
7:39
73
Brenna Hermes
Sr
22:32
7:41
75
Adrian Stopol
Fr
22:40
7:44
78
Sarah Delvalle
Fr
26:32
9:03
107




10 Marlborough
5-6-9-10-10
Gap: 4:38
108:35
21:43
7:25
267 Bianca Alonzo
Fr
19:16
6:35
5
Jade Harvey
Sr
20:30
7:00
25
Madison Wells
Fr
22:13
7:35
67
Lindsay Phillips
Jr
22:42
7:45
79
Rachel Yanover
So
23:54
8:09
91
Uriel Lee
Jr
24:30
8:22
96
Kate Maccary
So
28:05
9:35
110
11 Maranatha
7-10-11-11-11
Gap: 4:05
109:05
21:49
7:27
285 Hannah Rae Finchamp
Jr
19:21
6:36
7
Bethanie Chin
Sr
21:17
7:16
46
Annelise Trujillo
Sr
22:13
7:35
66
Amanda Shankwiler
So
22:48
7:47
80
Andrea Chau
Fr
23:26
8:00
86
Kate Manzke
Sr
23:56
8:10
93
Victoria Chang
Jr
24:57
8:31
100
12 St. Paul
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:26
110:58
22:12
7:34
322 Ariel Melendez
Sr
20:47
7:06
32
Angelina Ramos
Fr
22:05
7:32
61
Celeste Ramirez
Jr
22:14
7:35
68
Cristina Hernandez
Sr
22:39
7:44
76
Tatiana Sanchez
So
23:13
7:55
85
Alondra Dominguez
Fr
24:07
8:14
94
Marissa Rollins
Jr
25:26
8:41
102
13 Oxford Academy
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:30
112:07
22:25
7:39
343 Daniella Cook
So
21:40
7:24
53
Jennifer Zambrano
So
21:56
7:29
58
Huongly Do
Fr
22:13
7:35
65
Robin Lea
Sr
23:08
7:54
83
Jennifer Zheng
Fr
23:10
7:54
84
Mary Garcia
So
23:53
8:09
90
Denise Machitar
Fr
24:49
8:28
99
14 Bishop Union
13-13-13-14-14
Gap: 3:05
113:18
22:40
7:44
354 Angie Flores
So
20:49
7:06
34
Dana Grevenkamp
Sr
22:06
7:33
62
Aurora Lella
So
22:40
7:44
77
Katherine Desbrosses
So
23:49
8:08
89
Kayla Inderbieten
So
23:54
8:09
92
Olivia Grah
So
24:33
8:23
97
Ginger Perez
Jr
25:50
8:49
105
15 St. Monica Catholic
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 5:15
120:23
24:05
8:13
425 Katie Grimm
Jr
21:46
7:26
56
Kelly Kielgass
Fr
22:26
7:39
72
Naomi North
Sr
23:47
8:07
88
Courtney Maeder
Sr
25:23
8:40
101
Natali Caamal
Sr
27:01
9:13
108
Michelle Mendoza
Sr
27:20
9:20
109
Makenna Carman
Fr
28:14
9:38
111
16 Marshall
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:38
120:20
24:04
8:13
443 Angela Orellana-sanche
Fr
21:59
7:30
60
Daisy Salinas
Fr
23:29
8:01
87
Talya Aghoian-stubbs
Sr
24:27
8:21
95
Mary Konopliv
So
24:48
8:28
98
Jackie Lamphere
Sr
25:37
8:45
103
Carrie Jones
Jr
25:38
8:45
104
Giselle Morales
Jr
26:10
8:56
106
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Girls Races

15 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1.1 Megan Huebner, Jr, 17:40, La Quinta (L.Q.) Great Oak, 90:47, 37
V D1.2 Sarah Baxter, Jr, 16:41, Simi Valley Simi Valley, 89:57, 15
V D1.3 Grace Schafer, So, 18:01, Capistrano Valley Capistrano Valley, 92:53, 37
V D1.4 Kiara Mcintosh, Sr, 18:01, Paloma Valley San Clemente, 93:43, 44
V D2.1 Bianca Tinoco, Fr, 17:48, Golden Valley Saugus, 92:14, 29
V D2.2 Paige Tennison, Sr, 17:25, Newport Harbor Colony, 92:40, 59
V D2.3 Monika Gyalay, So, 17:51, Moorpark Serrano, 93:10, 52
V D2.4 Addi Zerrenner, Jr, 17:39, Dos Pueblos Tesoro, 92:27, 50
V D3.1 Mackenzie Landa, Jr, 18:08, Bonita Bonita, 93:00, 22
V D3.2 Sydney Segal, Sr, 17:28, Beverly Hills Palos Verdes, 95:42, 47
V D3.3 Bethan Knights, Jr, 17:50, Northwood Laguna Hills, 94:23, 58
V D4.1 Lauren Maurer, So, 18:23, Crean Lutheran JSerra, 97:17, 78
V D4.2 Danielle Shanahan, Sr, 18:11, Bishop Montgomery Notre Dame (S.O.), 99:27, 80
V D5.1 Ashley Flores, Sr, 18:33, Sacred Heart of Jesus Thacher, 99:32, 52
V D5.2 Jody Meads, So, 18:16, Mammoth Xavier Prep, 100:22, 60

All Boys Races

16 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
V D1.1 Miguel Bautista, Jr, 15:19, Poly (Long Beach) Arcadia, 78:43, 49
V D1.2 Juan Gonzalez, Sr, 15:06, El Toro Vista Murrieta, 78:32, 49
V D1.3 Kevin Ramirez, Sr, 15:29, Santa Fe California, 79:21, 61
V D1.4 Naoki Omatsu, Sr, 15:03, Trabuco Hills Trabuco Hills, 78:09, 51
V D2.1 Bryan Fernandez, Sr, 14:59, Dos Pueblos Dos Pueblos, 78:14, 74
V D2.2 Austin Goins, Sr, 15:11, Canyon/Anaheim Westlake, 78:04, 51
V D2.3 Garrett Corcoran, Jr, 15:07, Villa Park Saugus, 78:37, 64
V D2.4 William Tait, Jr, 15:29, Redondo Union Righetti, 78:46, 51
V D3.1 Michael Teran, So, 15:29, Jurupa Hills Palos Verdes, 80:45, 78
V D3.2 Myles Smith, Sr, 15:21, St. John Bosco St. John Bosco, 80:08, 63
V D3.3 Gilbert Solarza, Sr, 15:14, Buena Park Brea Olinda, 79:15, 58
V D4.1 Daniel De La Torre, Sr, 15:14, La Salle Fillmore, 81:51, 61
V D4.2 Joe Joe Cortez, Sr, 15:42, Crespi Crean Lutheran, 81:43, 51
V D5.1 Cosmo Brossy, So, 16:29, Brentwood St. Margarets, 84:47, 36
V D5.2 Emery Caster, Jr, 16:20, Xavier Prep Xavier Prep, 84:01, 34
V D5.3 Isaiah Thompson, Sr, 15:59, Sherman Indian Thacher, 84:50, 44