Granada Results from the EBAL Center Meet #1 at Oak Hill Park on 10/7/09

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Agness, Curtis Fr Nov 15:06.77 7:33 2 14/54 1/7 1/7 6/7 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Agness, Justin So JV 19:16.51 6:26 3 22/166 1/15 9/25 5/8
Alvillar, Eric So JV 19:18.72 6:26 3 23/166 2/15 10/25 5/8
Burton, Joseph Fr V 19:57.27 6:39 3 71/73 10/10 14/25 3/4
Cyr, Alexander Fr Nov 21:35.69 10:48 2 53/54 7/7 7/7 4/4 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Evens, Tyler So V 18:54.36 6:18 3 56/73 7/10 7/25 5/8
Giuliano, Aj So JV 23:55.99 7:59 3 142/166 13/15 23/25 5/5
Hill, Andrew So V 18:27.25 6:09 3 48/73 4/10 4/25 5/8
Jeppson, Spencer Fr V 18:44.42 6:15 3 51/73 5/10 5/25 5/8 17:55
Kamal, Wali So JV 21:54.24 7:18 3 110/166 8/15 18/25 5/7
Kovacich, Jack Fr JV 24:38.78 8:13 3 153/166 15/15 25/25 5/5
Lee, Ben Sr V 18:23.17 6:08 3 47/73 3/10 3/25 7/8 17:47
Lee, Brian Fr JV 22:14.17 7:25 3 118/166 11/15 21/25 5/5
Lewczyk, Cristian So JV 22:30.29 7:30 3 123/166 12/15 22/25 5/5
Magness, Samuel So JV 21:02.88 7:01 3 75/166 5/15 15/25 5/8
Manley, Greg Fr Nov 19:06.57 9:33 2 47/54 5/7 5/7 4/4 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Neabeack, Tyler Fr JV 21:14.8 7:05 3 85/166 6/15 16/25 5/8
Ngyuen, Sonny So Nov 16:00.21 8:00 2 31/54 2/7 2/7 5/6 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Oxley, Timothy So V 18:49.63 6:17 3 54/73 6/10 6/25 5/8 18:07
Patterson, Patrick So JV 19:35.98 6:32 3 35/166 3/15 12/25 5/8
Perry, Benjamin So JV 22:06.07 7:22 3 115/166 10/15 20/25 5/6
Pierson, Daniel So JV 19:55.8 6:39 3 43/166 4/15 13/25 5/8
Prill, Noah Fr Nov 16:41.71 8:21 2 37/54 4/7 4/7 4/4 15:37 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Rayford, Austin Jr V 19:20.08 6:27 3 65/73 9/10 11/25 5/6
Rosemark, Kyle So V 19:14.05 6:25 3 63/73 8/10 8/25 5/7 18:30
Salk, Grant So V 18:13.4 6:04 3 44/73 2/10 2/25 8/8 17:42
Simpson, Douglas Fr Nov 16:00.53 8:00 2 32/54 3/7 3/7 4/5 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Smith, Weston So JV 24:08.96 8:03 3 144/166 14/15 24/25 5/5 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Stoll, Aaron So JV 22:04.64 7:22 3 114/166 9/15 19/25 5/7
Summers, Alex Sr V 16:33.31 5:31 3 1/73 1/10 1/25 1/8 17:01
(0:28,2.8)
16:43
(0:10,1.0)
16:43
(0:10,1.0)
15:35 You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR)
Thomasson, Daniel Fr Nov 21:09.75 10:35 2 52/54 6/7 6/7 4/4 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
Weisbrod, Brandon So JV 21:23.28 7:08 3 90/166 7/15 17/25 5/8
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/8 90:22
2:11
3 6:01 5:31 6:15 160 5:37 87:42 86:24 86:24 Alex Summers (1), Grant Salk (38), Ben Lee (39), Andrew Hill (40), Spencer Jeppson (42)
V 2nd 5 3/4 96:15
1:08
3 6:25 6:17 6:39 71 6:02 95:30 95:30 95:30 Timothy Oxley (10), Tyler Evens (12), Kyle Rosemark (14), Austin Rayford (16), Joseph Burton (19)
Nov 1st 5 4/4 82:56
4:00
2 8:18 7:33 9:33 110 7:12 Curtis Agness (12), Sonny Ngyuen (23), Douglas Simpson (24), Noah Prill (25), Greg Manley (26)
JV 1st 5 5/8 99:10
1:46
3 6:37 6:26 7:01 142 6:07 Justin Agness (22), Eric Alvillar (23), Patrick Patterson (28), Daniel Pierson (30), Samuel Magness (39)
JV 2nd 5 5/6 108:43
0:51
3 7:15 7:05 7:22 156 6:26 Tyler Neabeack (27), Brandon Weisbrod (29), Wali Kamal (31), Aaron Stoll (34), Benjamin Perry (35)
JV 3rd 5 5/5 117:28
2:25
3 7:50 7:25 8:13 144 6:39 Brian Lee (26), Cristian Lewczyk (28), Aj Giuliano (29), Weston Smith (30), Jack Kovacich (31)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Summers Sr Granada 16:33.31 5:31 1/10 1/25 1/8 17:01
(0:28)
16:43
(0:10)
16:43
(0:10)
You ROCK! Go MATS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Parker Deuel So San Ramon Vlly 16:35.17 5:32
3 Derek Burgstaller Sr DeLaSalle 16:38.15 5:33
4 Paul Johnson Sr DeLaSalle 16:38.49 5:33
5 Simon Graves Sr San Ramon Vlly 16:40.29 5:33
6 Sean Colaco Sr San Ramon Vlly 16:53.49 5:38
7 Cody Reed Sr San Ramon Vlly 16:53.97 5:38
8 Josh Smiley Jr Monte Vista 16:58.14 5:39
9 Oliver Lange Sr Foothill 17:01.32 5:40
10 Tyler Gates Sr DeLaSalle 17:03.93 5:41
11 Kellen Cole Sr Amador Valley 17:05.36 5:42
12 Zachary Chambers Jr Monte Vista 17:10.49 5:43
13 Tsuyoshi Kohlgruber So Livermore 17:10.77 5:44
14 Sam Aceret Jr Amador Valley 17:11.99 5:44
15 Trevor Furhiman So Monte Vista 17:12.33 5:44
16 Matt Godkin Sr DeLaSalle 17:14.73 5:45
17 Matt Devries Fr San Ramon Vlly 17:17.67 5:46
18 Adrian Fuentes Sr DeLaSalle 17:19.2 5:46
19 Connor Mccarthy Fr Amador Valley 17:19.5 5:47
20 Joe Aceret Jr Amador Valley 17:21.37 5:47
21 Connor Van Meter Jr DeLaSalle 17:22.1 5:47
22 Sameer Patel So California 17:25.11 5:48
23 Byron Kilian So Monte Vista 17:27.3 5:49
24 Marc Eteve Jr Livermore 17:28.85 5:50
25 Joel Schmierer So Livermore 17:29.37 5:50
26 Jake Erlick Sr Monte Vista 17:31.85 5:51
27 Eric Anderson Sr California 17:34.39 5:51
28 Taylor Peissner Jr Amador Valley 17:36.52 5:52
29 Ryan Pearce Jr San Ramon Vlly 17:37.37 5:52
30 Elliott Killick Sr Monte Vista 17:38.28 5:53
31 Brent Moore Jr San Ramon Vlly 17:43.69 5:55
32 Omar Gonzalez Sr Foothill 17:44.52 5:55
33 Brian T Hardy So San Ramon Vlly 17:50.42 5:57
34 Michael A. Johnson Jr DeLaSalle 17:51.74 5:57
35 Theo Carter So Amador Valley 17:57.74 5:59
36 Stephen Balogh So Monte Vista 17:58.07 5:59
37 Luke Montgomery Sr Amador Valley 18:01.89 6:01
38 Prescott Jackson Jr Amador Valley 18:03.09 6:01
39 Jake Potter Jr Foothill 18:06.33 6:02
40 Thomas Houser Jr DeLaSalle 18:07.38 6:02
41 Jacob Schlacte Fr Amador Valley 18:10.37 6:03
42 Kevin Ho Jr Monte Vista 18:10.69 6:04
43 Kyle Stivers Jr Amador Valley 18:12.03 6:04
44 Grant Salk So Granada 18:13.4 6:04 2/10 2/25 8/8
45 Michael Bruce Garaventa Jr Monte Vista 18:13.8 6:05
46 Ryan Hammill Sr San Ramon Vlly 18:22.54 6:08
47 Ben Lee Sr Granada 18:23.17 6:08 3/10 3/25 7/8
48 Andrew Hill So Granada 18:27.25 6:09 4/10 4/25 5/8
49 Patrick Maguire Jr DeLaSalle 18:27.83 6:09
50 Will Loewenhardt Sr Foothill 18:32.18 6:11
51 Spencer Jeppson Fr Granada 18:44.42 6:15 5/10 5/25 5/8
52 Skyler Jones Jr Livermore 18:44.68 6:15
53 Jonathan Kuo Jr Foothill 18:46.4 6:15
54 Timothy Oxley So Granada 18:49.63 6:17 6/10 6/25 5/8
55 Bridger Giglio So Foothill 18:52.21 6:17
56 Tyler Evens So Granada 18:54.36 6:18 7/10 7/25 5/8
57 Nick Aufderheide Sr Livermore 18:58.55 6:20
58 Kevin Cavalieri Sr Livermore 19:00.76 6:20
59 Alec Kron So Foothill 19:06.07 6:22
60 Ben Lillig Fr California 19:09.35 6:23
61 Alexander Radermacher Jr California 19:10.73 6:24
62 Cory Chew Jr California 19:11.94 6:24
63 Kyle Rosemark So Granada 19:14.05 6:25 8/10 8/25 5/7
64 Austin Hughes So Foothill 19:16.34 6:25
65 Austin Rayford Jr Granada 19:20.08 6:27 9/10 11/25 5/6
66 Nick Trebes Fr Livermore 19:22.72 6:28
67 Brian Paniagua Fr California 19:38.41 6:33
68 Chris Jachowski So California 19:38.72 6:33
69 Dylan Freitas Jr Foothill 19:39.69 6:33
70 Russell Zillgitt Jr DeLaSalle 19:40.07 6:33
71 Joseph Burton Fr Granada 19:57.27 6:39 10/10 14/25 3/4
72 Jacob Saldinger So Foothill 20:07.41 6:42
73 Miguel Anaya Jr California 20:33.92 6:51
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Vlly
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
84:21
16:52
5:37
37 Parker Deuel
So
16:35
5:32
2
Simon Graves
Sr
16:40
5:33
5
Sean Colaco
Sr
16:53
5:38
6
Cody Reed
Sr
16:54
5:38
7
Matt Devries
Fr
17:18
5:46
17
Ryan Pearce
Jr
17:37
5:52
29
Brent Moore
Jr
17:44
5:55
31
2 DeLaSalle
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
84:55
16:59
5:40
51 Derek Burgstaller
Sr
16:38
5:33
3
Paul Johnson
Sr
16:38
5:33
4
Tyler Gates
Sr
17:04
5:41
10
Matt Godkin
Sr
17:15
5:45
16
Adrian Fuentes
Sr
17:19
5:46
18
Connor Van Meter
Jr
17:22
5:47
21
Michael A. Johnson
Jr
17:52
5:57
33
3 Monte Vista
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:34
86:20
17:16
5:45
84 Josh Smiley
Jr
16:58
5:39
8
Zachary Chambers
Jr
17:10
5:43
12
Trevor Furhiman
So
17:12
5:44
15
Byron Kilian
So
17:27
5:49
23
Jake Erlick
Sr
17:32
5:51
26
Elliott Killick
Sr
17:38
5:53
30
Stephen Balogh
So
17:58
5:59
35
4 Amador Valley
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:31
86:35
17:19
5:46
92 Kellen Cole
Sr
17:05
5:42
11
Sam Aceret
Jr
17:12
5:44
14
Connor Mccarthy
Fr
17:20
5:47
19
Joe Aceret
Jr
17:21
5:47
20
Taylor Peissner
Jr
17:37
5:52
28
Theo Carter
So
17:58
5:59
34
Luke Montgomery
Sr
18:02
6:01
36
5 Livermore
7-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:48
89:52
17:58
5:59
153 Tsuyoshi Kohlgruber
So
17:11
5:44
13
Marc Eteve
Jr
17:29
5:50
24
Joel Schmierer
So
17:29
5:50
25
Skyler Jones
Jr
18:45
6:15
43
Nick Aufderheide
Sr
18:59
6:20
48
Kevin Cavalieri
Sr
19:01
6:20
49
Nick Trebes
Fr
19:23
6:28
54
6 Granada
1-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:11
90:22
18:04
6:01
160 Alex Summers
Sr
16:33
5:31
1
Grant Salk
So
18:13
6:04
38
Ben Lee
Sr
18:23
6:08
39
Andrew Hill
So
18:27
6:09
40
Spencer Jeppson
Fr
18:44
6:15
42
Timothy Oxley
So
18:50
6:17
45
Tyler Evens
So
18:54
6:18
47
7 Foothill
5-7-6-7-7
Gap: 1:45
90:11
18:02
6:01
163 Oliver Lange
Sr
17:01
5:40
9
Omar Gonzalez
Sr
17:45
5:55
32
Jake Potter
Jr
18:06
6:02
37
Will Loewenhardt
Sr
18:32
6:11
41
Jonathan Kuo
Jr
18:46
6:15
44
Bridger Giglio
So
18:52
6:17
46
Alec Kron
So
19:06
6:22
50
8 California
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:47
92:32
18:30
6:10
205 Sameer Patel
So
17:25
5:48
22
Eric Anderson
Sr
17:34
5:51
27
Ben Lillig
Fr
19:09
6:23
51
Alexander Radermacher
Jr
19:11
6:24
52
Cory Chew
Jr
19:12
6:24
53
Brian Paniagua
Fr
19:38
6:33
55
Chris Jachowski
So
19:39
6:33
56
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Amador Valley
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:14
90:25
18:05
6:02
27 Theo Carter
So
17:58
5:59
3
Luke Montgomery
Sr
18:02
6:01
4
Prescott Jackson
Jr
18:03
6:01
5
Jacob Schlacte
Fr
18:10
6:03
7
Kyle Stivers
Jr
18:12
6:04
8








2 DeLaSalle
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:18
91:29
18:18
6:06
36 Connor Van Meter
Jr
17:22
5:47
1
Michael A. Johnson
Jr
17:52
5:57
2
Thomas Houser
Jr
18:07
6:02
6
Patrick Maguire
Jr
18:28
6:09
9
Russell Zillgitt
Jr
19:40
6:33
18








3 Granada
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
96:15
19:15
6:25
71 Timothy Oxley
So
18:50
6:17
10
Tyler Evens
So
18:54
6:18
12
Kyle Rosemark
So
19:14
6:25
14
Austin Rayford
Jr
19:20
6:27
16
Joseph Burton
Fr
19:57
6:39
19








4 Foothill
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:15
97:02
19:24
6:28
76 Bridger Giglio
So
18:52
6:17
11
Alec Kron
So
19:06
6:22
13
Austin Hughes
So
19:16
6:25
15
Dylan Freitas
Jr
19:40
6:33
17
Jacob Saldinger
So
20:07
6:42
20








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kenya Jett So DeLaSalle 13:12.85 6:36
2 Eric Meng So San Ramon Vlly 13:38.68 6:49
3 Cody Newton So Monte Vista 14:11.51 7:06
4 Tom Peckenham Jr DeLaSalle 14:15.6 7:08
5 Umer Khan Sr Foothill 14:18.75 7:09
6 Matt Aufderheide Fr Livermore 14:20.25 7:10
7 Richard Squeri Jr DeLaSalle 14:27.98 7:14
8 Brandon Door Jr Foothill 14:42.84 7:21
9 Teddy Ziolkowski Fr DeLaSalle 14:46.78 7:23
10 Austin Book Fr San Ramon Vlly 14:50.15 7:25
11 Kyle Batoy Fr Foothill 14:58.25 7:29
12 Brandon Hatter So San Ramon Vlly 15:00.12 7:30
13 Cody Morrison Fr San Ramon Vlly 15:03.2 7:32
14 Curtis Agness Fr Granada 15:06.77 7:33 1/7 1/7 6/7 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
15 Javier Benavente Sr DeLaSalle 15:19.5 7:40
16 Adam Cross So DeLaSalle 15:23.44 7:42
17 Will Whitesides Jr DeLaSalle 15:27.21 7:44
18 Grant Pfingsten So San Ramon Vlly 15:28.4 7:44
19 Michael Peck So San Ramon Vlly 15:28.74 7:44
20 Owen Coumou Fr Foothill 15:29.17 7:45
21 Ian Balczewski Sr DeLaSalle 15:30.92 7:45
22 Andrew Huang Fr Foothill 15:31.91 7:46
23 Jeffrey Bowser Jr Foothill 15:33.12 7:47
24 Max Swenson Fr San Ramon Vlly 15:34.54 7:47
25 Steve Aldridge Jr Livermore 15:35.84 7:48
26 Jeremy Uang So DeLaSalle 15:37.54 7:49
27 Matt Anderson Fr San Ramon Vlly 15:38.1 7:49
28 Colton Schultz Fr San Ramon Vlly 15:45.1 7:53
29 Zac Wilner Fr Foothill 15:47.25 7:54
30 Tim Sheppel So San Ramon Vlly 15:57.88 7:59
31 Sonny Ngyuen So Granada 16:00.21 8:00 2/7 2/7 5/6 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
32 Douglas Simpson Fr Granada 16:00.53 8:00 3/7 3/7 4/5 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
33 Harrison Walsh So DeLaSalle 16:03.92 8:02
34 Bradley Howard So DeLaSalle 16:20.54 8:10
35 Uriel Rojas Jr DeLaSalle 16:20.94 8:10
36 Aman Bhurji Fr San Ramon Vlly 16:30.73 8:15
37 Noah Prill Fr Granada 16:41.71 8:21 4/7 4/7 4/4 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
38 John Pericich Fr DeLaSalle 16:47.34 8:24
39 Ellis Back So Monte Vista 16:48.71 8:24
40 Michael Padavana Fr Foothill 16:49.61 8:25
41 Patrick Belisle Fr DeLaSalle 17:05.61 8:33
42 Jakub Gwozdz So Foothill 17:07.32 8:34
43 Nicholas Paz Fr DeLaSalle 17:25.84 8:43
44 Matt Dioso Fr DeLaSalle 17:42.75 8:51
45 Brian Ingebretsen Fr Foothill 18:34.19 9:17
46 Mike Teicheira So DeLaSalle 18:57.79 9:29
47 Greg Manley Fr Granada 19:06.57 9:33 5/7 5/7 4/4 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
48 Robby Jensen So San Ramon Vlly 19:15.98 9:38
49 Brian Hardy So San Ramon Vlly 19:17.32 9:39
50 Micheal Croce Sr California 19:37.1 9:49
51 Benjamin Wible Jr Monte Vista 19:49.32 9:55
52 Daniel Thomasson Fr Granada 21:09.75 10:35 6/7 6/7 4/4 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
53 Alexander Cyr Fr Granada 21:35.69 10:48 7/7 7/7 4/4 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
54 Jordan Kleinberg Fr Foothill 21:36 10:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Nov 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DeLaSalle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 2:07
72:03
14:25
7:12
29 Kenya Jett
So
13:13
6:36
1
Tom Peckenham
Jr
14:16
7:08
3
Richard Squeri
Jr
14:28
7:14
5
Teddy Ziolkowski
Fr
14:47
7:23
7
Javier Benavente
Sr
15:20
7:40
13
Adam Cross
So
15:23
7:42
14
Will Whitesides
Jr
15:27
7:44
15
2 San Ramon Vlly
2-2-3-2-2
Gap: 1:50
74:01
14:48
7:24
47 Eric Meng
So
13:39
6:49
2
Austin Book
Fr
14:50
7:25
8
Brandon Hatter
So
15:00
7:30
10
Cody Morrison
Fr
15:03
7:32
11
Grant Pfingsten
So
15:28
7:44
16
Michael Peck
So
15:29
7:44
17
Max Swenson
Fr
15:35
7:47
21
3 Foothill
3-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:13
75:01
15:00
7:30
56 Umer Khan
Sr
14:19
7:09
4
Brandon Door
Jr
14:43
7:21
6
Kyle Batoy
Fr
14:58
7:29
9
Owen Coumou
Fr
15:29
7:45
18
Andrew Huang
Fr
15:32
7:46
19
Jeffrey Bowser
Jr
15:33
7:47
20
Zac Wilner
Fr
15:47
7:54
22
4 Granada
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 4:00
82:56
16:35
8:18
110 Curtis Agness
Fr
15:07
7:33
12
Sonny Ngyuen
So
16:00
8:00
23
Douglas Simpson
Fr
16:01
8:00
24
Noah Prill
Fr
16:42
8:21
25
Greg Manley
Fr
19:07
9:33
26
Daniel Thomasson
Fr
21:10
10:35
27
Alexander Cyr
Fr
21:36
10:48
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kyle Williams Jr DeLaSalle 17:38.59 5:53
2 Evan Molineux So DeLaSalle 17:58.18 5:59
3 Andrew Devries Sr San Ramon Vlly 18:02.58 6:01
4 Don Golinveaux Jr San Ramon Vlly 18:17.61 6:06
5 Trevor Holmgren So San Ramon Vlly 18:26.19 6:09
6 Chris Pocs Jr Amador Valley 18:28.74 6:10
7 Daniel Roderick Jr Monte Vista 18:33.2 6:11
8 Andrew Feldman So Monte Vista 18:33.53 6:11
9 Conrad Rowling So DeLaSalle 18:35.94 6:12
10 Jake Pisenti Fr San Ramon Vlly 18:37.97 6:13
11 Nicco Baumann So San Ramon Vlly 18:39.26 6:13
12 Dan Arthur Fr Amador Valley 18:39.54 6:13
13 Dylan Rogers So San Ramon Vlly 18:48.02 6:16
14 Frank Gonzalez Sr DeLaSalle 18:48.39 6:16
15 Michael J. Johnson Jr DeLaSalle 18:48.7 6:16
16 Taylor Balke Jr Monte Vista 18:49.14 6:16
17 Jeremy Kerfs So DeLaSalle 18:56.34 6:19
18 Alec Elgood Jr Amador Valley 18:59.89 6:20
19 Kevin Huey Fr Amador Valley 19:11.52 6:24
20 Brandon Rebottaro Jr Monte Vista 19:12.82 6:24
21 Benjamin Panconi Fr Monte Vista 19:15.79 6:25
22 Justin Agness So Granada 19:16.51 6:26 1/15 9/25 5/8
23 Eric Alvillar So Granada 19:18.72 6:26 2/15 10/25 5/8
24 Andrew Duensing Jr San Ramon Vlly 19:20.41 6:27
25 Will Mccurdy Jr DeLaSalle 19:22.54 6:28
26 Troy Ellis Sr San Ramon Vlly 19:22.9 6:28
27 Kyle Murray Sr Monte Vista 19:25.38 6:28
28 Dominik Novotny Jr Monte Vista 19:25.84 6:29
29 Declan Rosdahl So San Ramon Vlly 19:27.26 6:29
30 Matt Yap So Monte Vista 19:28.5 6:30
31 Anthony Dominguez Jr DeLaSalle 19:29.07 6:30
32 Zach Hanze Fr San Ramon Vlly 19:29.51 6:30
33 Kyle C. Williams So DeLaSalle 19:34.8 6:32
34 Garrett Blumling Jr DeLaSalle 19:35.61 6:32
35 Patrick Patterson So Granada 19:35.98 6:32 3/15 12/25 5/8
36 Chris Mosser Sr DeLaSalle 19:40.29 6:33
37 Riley Shingler Jr DeLaSalle 19:43.53 6:35
38 Jordan Rice Sr Amador Valley 19:49.78 6:37
39 Donald Morris Fr Monte Vista 19:51.19 6:37
40 Greg Dvorak Jr San Ramon Vlly 19:51.99 6:37
41 Paul Valla Jr Monte Vista 19:53.02 6:38
42 Logan Mccaul Jr Monte Vista 19:53.44 6:38
43 Daniel Pierson So Granada 19:55.8 6:39 4/15 13/25 5/8
44 Noah Sluss So Amador Valley 19:58.44 6:39
45 Nicholas Ranelli So Monte Vista 20:02.96 6:41
46 Zach Waterson So DeLaSalle 20:03.58 6:41
47 John Jankowski Fr DeLaSalle 20:05.85 6:42
48 James Mason Fr Monte Vista 20:08.68 6:43
49 Brandon Lew So DeLaSalle 20:09.14 6:43
50 Colin Frost Sr DeLaSalle 20:09.54 6:43
51 Joel Vazquez So Livermore 20:10.44 6:43
52 Sergio Flores So DeLaSalle 20:10.94 6:44
53 Patrick Mcgregor Sr Livermore 20:11.38 6:44
54 Blake Rogers So San Ramon Vlly 20:12.7 6:44
55 Brendan Bongi So DeLaSalle 20:13.1 6:44
56 Tom Sandri So DeLaSalle 20:17.7 6:46
57 Brandon Pitts So Livermore 20:19.42 6:46
58 Roman Berenshteyn Jr Amador Valley 20:23.08 6:48
59 Kevin Mulligan Jr DeLaSalle 20:25.66 6:49
60 Jason Storm So Monte Vista 20:25.95 6:49
61 Jack Reed So Foothill 20:26.24 6:49
62 Alex Bates So Monte Vista 20:33.95 6:51
63 Paulo Rigo Jr Monte Vista 20:35.73 6:52
64 Chase Hooper Sr Amador Valley 20:39.86 6:53
65 Kyle Rogers Sr San Ramon Vlly 20:41.82 6:54
66 Giordan Tobia Jr San Ramon Vlly 20:43.28 6:54
67 Adam La Mar So DeLaSalle 20:45.91 6:55
68 William Higgins Sr Monte Vista 20:46.41 6:55
69 Brian Louie Sr Foothill 20:46.74 6:56
70 Keith Deland Jr Amador Valley 20:49.39 6:56
71 Brendon Chui Fr Amador Valley 20:50.23 6:57
72 Zack Erlick Fr Monte Vista 20:53.89 6:58
73 Kyle Zuniga Jr Foothill 20:56.87 6:59
74 Christopher Menezes Fr Monte Vista 20:57.2 6:59
75 Samuel Magness So Granada 21:02.88 7:01 5/15 15/25 5/8
76 Stephen Irion Fr DeLaSalle 21:04.57 7:02
77 Jeffrey Mcentee Jr DeLaSalle 21:04.95 7:02
78 Cole Van Buskirk So DeLaSalle 21:06.05 7:02
79 Chris Wirfel Jr DeLaSalle 21:06.8 7:02
80 Peter Burkard So DeLaSalle 21:07.63 7:03
81 Siyang Qiu So Foothill 21:08.18 7:03
82 Ryan Ott Sr Livermore 21:08.62 7:03
83 Garrett Stevenson So Livermore 21:09.45 7:03
84 Ryan Vincent Jr DeLaSalle 21:09.86 7:03
85 Tyler Neabeack Fr Granada 21:14.8 7:05 6/15 16/25 5/8
86 Austin Kim Jr Amador Valley 21:19.47 7:06
87 Chase Lewis Jr San Ramon Vlly 21:20.2 7:07
88 Declan Ayres So DeLaSalle 21:21.51 7:07
89 Andrew Phung So Monte Vista 21:21.92 7:07
90 Brandon Weisbrod So Granada 21:23.28 7:08 7/15 17/25 5/8
91 Michael Alt Fr Amador Valley 21:24.4 7:08
92 Daniel Riopelle Jr DeLaSalle 21:24.74 7:08
93 Amiel Capinpin Fr DeLaSalle 21:25.1 7:08
94 Neal Mankins Fr Amador Valley 21:25.5 7:09
95 Sean Yap So Monte Vista 21:28.77 7:10
96 Justin Schultz Jr San Ramon Vlly 21:30.84 7:10
97 Jay Foster Jr San Ramon Vlly 21:31.34 7:10
98 Benjamin Shear Fr Monte Vista 21:35.2 7:12
99 Eugene Fox Fr Amador Valley 21:37.14 7:12
100 Vincent Kot Sr Monte Vista 21:37.56 7:13
101 Mike Abood Fr Monte Vista 21:41.35 7:14
102 Joshua Zrimc Jr Livermore 21:41.9 7:14
103 Jj Galvin Fr DeLaSalle 21:42.33 7:14
104 Kevin Nguyen Fr DeLaSalle 21:42.83 7:14
105 Ameet Sahota Sr California 21:43.27 7:14
106 Zac Rossen Sr San Ramon Vlly 21:48.4 7:16
107 Michael Fung Sr Foothill 21:50.61 7:17
108 Kinsey Kramer So California 21:52.09 7:17
109 Felix Amirfathi Jr Monte Vista 21:52.45 7:17
110 Wali Kamal So Granada 21:54.24 7:18 8/15 18/25 5/7
111 Andrew Goard Fr Foothill 21:54.65 7:18
112 Jonathan Mcdonald Fr Foothill 21:57.89 7:19
113 Justin Mogannam Fr DeLaSalle 21:58.35 7:19
114 Aaron Stoll So Granada 22:04.64 7:22 9/15 19/25 5/7
115 Benjamin Perry So Granada 22:06.07 7:22 10/15 20/25 5/6
116 Yoni Shchemelinin Sr Foothill 22:08.64 7:23
117 Brenden Peterson So Monte Vista 22:13.45 7:24
118 Brian Lee Fr Granada 22:14.17 7:25 11/15 21/25 5/5
119 Eric Weiss Jr DeLaSalle 22:14.7 7:25
120 Scott Rowe So Monte Vista 22:15.69 7:25
121 Jeff Chen So Amador Valley 22:23.26 7:28
122 Joe Jankowski Jr DeLaSalle 22:25.01 7:28
123 Cristian Lewczyk So Granada 22:30.29 7:30 12/15 22/25 5/5
124 Ben Hopkins Fr San Ramon Vlly 22:35.24 7:32
125 Patrick Kragen Fr Monte Vista 22:36.18 7:32
126 Cameron Somers Fr Monte Vista 22:37.54 7:33
127 Sam Langon So Monte Vista 22:39.53 7:33
128 Christian Grimes Jr Monte Vista 22:39.95 7:33
129 Gregory Landon So Monte Vista 22:47.07 7:36
130 Eric Lamb Jr Monte Vista 22:48.55 7:36
131 Derek Jones Fr DeLaSalle 22:51.81 7:37
132 Corbin Robson Jr DeLaSalle 22:57.29 7:39
133 Joe Ward Fr DeLaSalle 23:01.82 7:41
134 Joey Swain Jr DeLaSalle 23:09.77 7:43
135 Owen Goetze Fr DeLaSalle 23:12.46 7:44
136 David Golub Jr Monte Vista 23:14.84 7:45
137 Kyle Smith Fr DeLaSalle 23:15.15 7:45
138 Cody Heally So California 23:36.71 7:52
139 Evan Johnson So California 23:46.98 7:56
140 Eric Machado Fr DeLaSalle 23:47.31 7:56
141 Sasha Daddeh Sr San Ramon Vlly 23:53.84 7:58
142 Aj Giuliano So Granada 23:55.99 7:59 13/15 23/25 5/5
143 Philip Crivello So California 24:05.08 8:02
144 Weston Smith So Granada 24:08.96 8:03 14/15 24/25 5/5 You ROCK! Go MATS! (SBP)
145 Matt Boomer So Monte Vista 24:11.35 8:04
146 Jason Vawter So Monte Vista 24:17.91 8:06
147 Hubert Hsiung So Foothill 24:29.75 8:10
148 Alex Garcia So Monte Vista 24:32.88 8:11
149 Eric Moura So Monte Vista 24:33.2 8:11
150 Jeff Kuemmeler So Monte Vista 24:33.55 8:11
151 Nick Cooper So Monte Vista 24:34.03 8:11
152 Ben Hunt So Monte Vista 24:35.11 8:12
153 Jack Kovacich Fr Granada 24:38.78 8:13 15/15 25/25 5/5
154 Akshay Prabhu Jr Livermore 24:51.24 8:17
155 Ross Underwood Sr Monte Vista 25:25.47 8:28
156 Robert Slater Uhalde Jr Monte Vista 25:27.12 8:29
157 Sidney Van Dam Jr Monte Vista 25:31.49 8:30
158 Ben Yorkey So California 25:48.04 8:36
159 Jay Sharma Fr Amador Valley 26:14.49 8:45
160 Matthew Dami So California 26:24.48 8:48
161 Andrew Delucchi Fr Monte Vista 26:28.8 8:50
162 Jon Vacho So California 26:51 8:57
163 Ryan Fuller So Monte Vista 26:57.36 8:59
164 Pak Ho Ip So California 27:51.83 9:17
165 Corey Long Sr Amador Valley 29:18.6 9:46
166 Omid Abrishamchia Fr Foothill 29:41.9 9:54
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Vlly
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
92:04
18:25
6:08
33 Andrew Devries
Sr
18:03
6:01
3
Don Golinveaux
Jr
18:18
6:06
4
Trevor Holmgren
So
18:26
6:09
5
Jake Pisenti
Fr
18:38
6:13
10
Nicco Baumann
So
18:39
6:13
11
Dylan Rogers
So
18:48
6:16
13
Andrew Duensing
Jr
19:20
6:27
24
2 DeLaSalle
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 1:10
91:50
18:22
6:07
41 Kyle Williams
Jr
17:39
5:53
1
Evan Molineux
So
17:58
5:59
2
Conrad Rowling
So
18:36
6:12
9
Frank Gonzalez
Sr
18:48
6:16
14
Michael J. Johnson
Jr
18:49
6:16
15
Jeremy Kerfs
So
18:56
6:19
17
Will Mccurdy
Jr
19:23
6:28
25
3 Monte Vista
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:43
94:24
18:53
6:18
72 Daniel Roderick
Jr
18:33
6:11
7
Andrew Feldman
So
18:34
6:11
8
Taylor Balke
Jr
18:49
6:16
16
Brandon Rebottaro
Jr
19:13
6:24
20
Benjamin Panconi
Fr
19:16
6:25
21
Kyle Murray
Sr
19:25
6:28
26
Dominik Novotny
Jr
19:26
6:29
27
4 Amador Valley
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:21
95:09
19:02
6:21
84 Chris Pocs
Jr
18:29
6:10
6
Dan Arthur
Fr
18:40
6:13
12
Alec Elgood
Jr
19:00
6:20
18
Kevin Huey
Fr
19:12
6:24
19
Jordan Rice
Sr
19:50
6:37
29
Noah Sluss
So
19:58
6:39
31
Roman Berenshteyn
Jr
20:23
6:48
35
5 Granada
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:46
99:10
19:50
6:37
142 Justin Agness
So
19:17
6:26
22
Eric Alvillar
So
19:19
6:26
23
Patrick Patterson
So
19:36
6:32
28
Daniel Pierson
So
19:56
6:39
30
Samuel Magness
So
21:03
7:01
39
Tyler Neabeack
Fr
21:15
7:05
43
Brandon Weisbrod
So
21:23
7:08
44
6 Livermore
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:59
102:59
20:36
6:52
182 Joel Vazquez
So
20:10
6:43
32
Patrick Mcgregor
Sr
20:11
6:44
33
Brandon Pitts
So
20:19
6:46
34
Ryan Ott
Sr
21:09
7:03
41
Garrett Stevenson
So
21:09
7:03
42
Joshua Zrimc
Jr
21:42
7:14
45
Akshay Prabhu
Jr
24:51
8:17
54
7 Foothill
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:24
105:09
21:02
7:01
198 Jack Reed
So
20:26
6:49
36
Brian Louie
Sr
20:47
6:56
37
Kyle Zuniga
Jr
20:57
6:59
38
Siyang Qiu
So
21:08
7:03
40
Michael Fung
Sr
21:51
7:17
47
Andrew Goard
Fr
21:55
7:18
49
Jonathan Mcdonald
Fr
21:58
7:19
50
8 California
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:22
115:04
23:01
7:40
250 Ameet Sahota
Sr
21:43
7:14
46
Kinsey Kramer
So
21:52
7:17
48
Cody Heally
So
23:37
7:52
51
Evan Johnson
So
23:47
7:56
52
Philip Crivello
So
24:05
8:02
53
Ben Yorkey
So
25:48
8:36
55
Matthew Dami
So
26:24
8:48
56
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 San Ramon Vlly
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
96:28
19:18
6:26
28 Dylan Rogers
So
18:48
6:16
1
Andrew Duensing
Jr
19:20
6:27
3
Troy Ellis
Sr
19:23
6:28
5
Declan Rosdahl
So
19:27
6:29
8
Zach Hanze
Fr
19:30
6:30
11
Greg Dvorak
Jr
19:52
6:37
17
Blake Rogers
So
20:13
6:44
22
2 DeLaSalle
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
96:58
19:24
6:28
41 Jeremy Kerfs
So
18:56
6:19
2
Will Mccurdy
Jr
19:23
6:28
4
Anthony Dominguez
Jr
19:29
6:30
10
Kyle C. Williams
So
19:35
6:32
12
Garrett Blumling
Jr
19:36
6:32
13
Chris Mosser
Sr
19:40
6:33
14
Riley Shingler
Jr
19:44
6:35
15
3 Monte Vista
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:28
98:04
19:37
6:32
56 Kyle Murray
Sr
19:25
6:28
6
Dominik Novotny
Jr
19:26
6:29
7
Matt Yap
So
19:29
6:30
9
Donald Morris
Fr
19:51
6:37
16
Paul Valla
Jr
19:53
6:38
18
Logan Mccaul
Jr
19:53
6:38
19
Nicholas Ranelli
So
20:03
6:41
21
4 Amador Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:52
102:41
20:32
6:51
118 Noah Sluss
So
19:58
6:39
20
Roman Berenshteyn
Jr
20:23
6:48
23
Chase Hooper
Sr
20:40
6:53
24
Keith Deland
Jr
20:49
6:56
25
Brendon Chui
Fr
20:50
6:57
26
Austin Kim
Jr
21:19
7:06
28
Michael Alt
Fr
21:24
7:08
30
5 Granada
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:51
108:43
21:45
7:15
156 Tyler Neabeack
Fr
21:15
7:05
27
Brandon Weisbrod
So
21:23
7:08
29
Wali Kamal
So
21:54
7:18
31
Aaron Stoll
So
22:05
7:22
34
Benjamin Perry
So
22:06
7:22
35
Brian Lee
Fr
22:14
7:25
37
Cristian Lewczyk
So
22:30
7:30
38
6 Foothill
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 7:47
120:13
24:03
8:01
180 Andrew Goard
Fr
21:55
7:18
32
Jonathan Mcdonald
Fr
21:58
7:19
33
Yoni Shchemelinin
Sr
22:09
7:23
36
Hubert Hsiung
So
24:30
8:10
39
Omid Abrishamchia
Fr
29:42
9:54
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DeLaSalle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
99:42
19:56
6:39
25 Chris Mosser
Sr
19:40
6:33
1
Riley Shingler
Jr
19:44
6:35
2
Zach Waterson
So
20:04
6:41
6
John Jankowski
Fr
20:06
6:42
7
Brandon Lew
So
20:09
6:43
9
Colin Frost
Sr
20:10
6:43
10
Sergio Flores
So
20:11
6:44
11
2 Monte Vista
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
101:05
20:13
6:44
44 Logan Mccaul
Jr
19:53
6:38
4
Nicholas Ranelli
So
20:03
6:41
5
James Mason
Fr
20:09
6:43
8
Jason Storm
So
20:26
6:49
13
Alex Bates
So
20:34
6:51
14
Paulo Rigo
Jr
20:36
6:52
15
William Higgins
Sr
20:46
6:55
18
3 San Ramon Vlly
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:28
102:50
20:34
6:51
68 Greg Dvorak
Jr
19:52
6:37
3
Blake Rogers
So
20:13
6:44
12
Kyle Rogers
Sr
20:42
6:54
16
Giordan Tobia
Jr
20:43
6:54
17
Chase Lewis
Jr
21:20
7:07
20
Justin Schultz
Jr
21:31
7:10
23
Jay Foster
Jr
21:31
7:10
24
4 Amador Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:04
108:10
21:38
7:13
114 Austin Kim
Jr
21:19
7:06
19
Michael Alt
Fr
21:24
7:08
21
Neal Mankins
Fr
21:26
7:09
22
Eugene Fox
Fr
21:37
7:12
25
Jeff Chen
So
22:23
7:28
27
Jay Sharma
Fr
26:14
8:45
32
Corey Long
Sr
29:19
9:46
33
5 Granada
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:25
117:28
23:30
7:50
144 Brian Lee
Fr
22:14
7:25
26
Cristian Lewczyk
So
22:30
7:30
28
Aj Giuliano
So
23:56
7:59
29
Weston Smith
So
24:09
8:03
30
Jack Kovacich
Fr
24:39
8:13
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.