Miramonte Results from the DFAL Center Meet #2 at Shadow Cliffs Park on 10/26/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Abruzzo, Hanna | So | F/S | 14:22 | 7:34 | 1.9 | 21/80 | 4/22 | 8/32 | 3/5 | 16:12.5 (1:51,11.4) |
16:12.5 (1:51,11.4) |
16:12.5 (1:51,11.4) |
(LY, LR, PR) | |
Abruzzo, Sondra | Fr | V | 21:35.1 | 7:19 | 2.95 | 41/56 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 4/6 | 22:02 (0:27,2.0) |
22:02 (0:27,2.0) |
(LR, PR) | ||
Alvarado, Jessica | Fr | F/S | 15:28.7 | 8:09 | 1.9 | 44/80 | 11/22 | 19/32 | 3/3 | |||||
Anderson, Camille | So | F/S | 13:47.4 | 7:15 | 1.9 | 12/80 | 2/22 | 5/32 | 3/6 | 14:30.2 (0:43,4.9) |
14:30.2 (0:43,4.9) |
14:30.2 (0:43,4.9) |
(LY, LR, PR) | |
Boer, Anna | Jr | JV | 18:06.7 | 9:32 | 1.9 | 51/53 | 10/10 | 31/32 | 3/3 | |||||
Britto, Simone | So | F/S | 17:49.4 | 9:23 | 1.9 | 72/80 | 20/22 | 28/32 | 2/3 | |||||
Buckel, Lindsay | So | F/S | 13:37.7 | 7:10 | 1.9 | 8/80 | 1/22 | 4/32 | 3/6 | |||||
Clark, Scout | Fr | V | 22:26.4 | 7:36 | 2.95 | 49/56 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 2/3 | 21:33 | 21:33 | |||
Dawson, Sophie | So | F/S | 14:36.2 | 7:41 | 1.9 | 25/80 | 5/22 | 9/32 | 4/4 | 15:54 (1:18,8.2) |
15:54 (1:18,8.2) |
15:54 (1:18,8.2) |
(LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Ent, Rebekah | Jr | V | 20:27.9 | 6:56 | 2.95 | 29/56 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 5/7 | |||||
Farr, Catrin | Jr | JV | 14:58.7 | 7:53 | 1.9 | 32/53 | 7/10 | 12/32 | 3/4 | |||||
Fehrnstrom, Caroline | Fr | F/S | 16:11.1 | 8:31 | 1.9 | 59/80 | 18/22 | 26/32 | 1/3 | (SBP) | ||||
Fillinger, Chloe | Fr | F/S | 15:21.1 | 8:05 | 1.9 | 39/80 | 9/22 | 17/32 | 3/3 | |||||
Fuhriman, Emily | So | F/S | 15:48.6 | 8:19 | 1.9 | 53/80 | 13/22 | 21/32 | 3/3 | 15:41.1 | 15:41.1 | 15:41.1 | ||
Gibson, Madison | Fr | F/S | 15:09.5 | 7:59 | 1.9 | 33/80 | 8/22 | 15/32 | 2/3 | |||||
Hanson, Tessa | Fr | F/S | 14:06 | 7:25 | 1.9 | 16/80 | 3/22 | 7/32 | 4/6 | (SBP) | ||||
Hom, Kara | Fr | F/S | 15:27.9 | 8:08 | 1.9 | 43/80 | 10/22 | 18/32 | 3/3 | |||||
Jett, Celeste | Jr | JV | 18:04.3 | 9:31 | 1.9 | 50/53 | 9/10 | 29/32 | 3/3 | (SBP) | ||||
Lee, Izzie | Jr | JV | 14:39.4 | 7:43 | 1.9 | 29/53 | 5/10 | 10/32 | 4/5 | (SBP) | ||||
Li, Hannah | So | V | 20:08.1 | 6:50 | 2.95 | 25/56 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 5/7 | 21:32.8 (1:25,6.6) |
21:32.8 (1:25,6.6) |
21:08.27 (1:00,4.7) |
(LY, LR, PR) | |
MacDuff, Selena | Sr | JV | 13:18.1 | 7:00 | 1.9 | 6/53 | 1/10 | 1/32 | 5/6 | (SBP) | ||||
Mathkour, Lina | So | F/S | 15:41.4 | 8:15 | 1.9 | 50/80 | 12/22 | 20/32 | 3/3 | |||||
Maupin, Heidi | So | F/S | 15:53.1 | 8:22 | 1.9 | 55/80 | 15/22 | 23/32 | 3/3 | 16:58.2 (1:05,6.4) |
16:58.2 (1:05,6.4) |
16:58.2 (1:05,6.4) |
(LY, LR, PR) | |
Mays, Sydney | Fr | F/S | 15:02.7 | 7:55 | 1.9 | 32/80 | 7/22 | 14/32 | 3/4 | |||||
McCullough, Colleen | So | F/S | 15:51.6 | 8:21 | 1.9 | 54/80 | 14/22 | 22/32 | 3/3 | 16:10.3 (0:19,1.9) |
16:10.3 (0:19,1.9) |
16:10.3 (0:19,1.9) |
(LY, LR, PR) | |
Mclean, Ariel | So | F/S | 16:30.8 | 8:41 | 1.9 | 61/80 | 19/22 | 27/32 | 1/3 | (SBP) | ||||
Meyer, Danielle | So | F/S | 20:19.3 | 10:42 | 1.9 | 79/80 | 22/22 | 32/32 | 2/2 | |||||
Reed, Julia | Fr | F/S | 18:06.5 | 9:32 | 1.9 | 75/80 | 21/22 | 30/32 | 2/3 | (SBP) | ||||
Roden, Georgia | Fr | V | 21:52.6 | 7:25 | 2.95 | 43/56 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 3/4 | |||||
Romak, Tina | Jr | JV | 13:22.8 | 7:03 | 1.9 | 8/53 | 3/10 | 3/32 | 1/6 | (SBP) | ||||
Ryder, Savannah | Sr | V | 21:26.5 | 7:16 | 2.95 | 40/56 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 5/7 | 20:33.6 | 20:33.6 | 20:33.6 | ||
Ryder, Sierra | So | V | 20:02.9 | 6:48 | 2.95 | 22/56 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 7/7 | 20:57.2 (0:54,4.3) |
20:57.2 (0:54,4.3) |
20:11.38 (0:08,0.7) |
(LY, LR, PR) | |
Sloan, Emily | Jr | JV | 15:19.8 | 8:04 | 1.9 | 37/53 | 8/10 | 16/32 | 3/3 | |||||
Tamminga, Andrea | So | V | 20:09.9 | 6:50 | 2.95 | 26/56 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 5/7 | 21:44 (1:34,7.2) |
21:44 (1:34,7.2) |
(LR, PR) | ||
Thomas, Ariel | Jr | V | 20:37 | 6:59 | 2.95 | 34/56 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 5/7 | 20:19 | 20:19 | |||
Trevarthen, Emma | Sr | JV | 13:50.8 | 7:17 | 1.9 | 13/53 | 4/10 | 6/32 | 1/5 | (SBP) | ||||
Trumble, Alyssa | Jr | JV | 13:20.1 | 7:01 | 1.9 | 7/53 | 2/10 | 2/32 | 2/6 | 15:33.2 (2:13,14.3) |
15:33.2 (2:13,14.3) |
15:33.2 (2:13,14.3) |
(LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Tucci, Anna | So | F/S | 16:10.6 | 8:31 | 1.9 | 58/80 | 17/22 | 25/32 | 3/3 | |||||
Tuemmler, Andrea | So | F/S | 15:00.2 | 7:54 | 1.9 | 31/80 | 6/22 | 13/32 | 3/4 | |||||
Withers, Julia | Sr | JV | 14:40.4 | 7:43 | 1.9 | 30/53 | 6/10 | 11/32 | 3/5 | (SBP) | ||||
Wolffe, Katherine | So | F/S | 16:02.5 | 8:27 | 1.9 | 57/80 | 16/22 | 24/32 | 3/3 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/7 | 101:26 0:34 |
2.95 | 6:53 | 6:48 | 6:59 | 134 | 6:14 | 104:40 (3:14,3.1) |
104:40 (3:14,3.1) |
99:56 | (LY, LR) | Sierra Ryder (22), Hannah Li (25), Andrea Tamminga (26), Rebekah Ent (29), Ariel Thomas (32) | |
JV 1st 5 | 2/5 | 68:31 1:21 |
1.9 | 7:13 | 7:00 | 7:43 | 62 | 7:07 | 75:13 (6:42,8.9) |
75:13 (6:42,8.9) |
67:17 | (LY, LR) | Selena MacDuff (6), Alyssa Trumble (7), Tina Romak (8), Emma Trevarthen (13), Izzie Lee (28) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 3/3 | 81:10 3:26 |
1.9 | 8:33 | 7:43 | 9:32 | 53 | 7:54 | 71:52 | 71:52 | Julia Withers (5), Catrin Farr (6), Emily Sloan (9), Celeste Jett (16), Anna Boer (17) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 3/4 | 70:29 0:59 |
1.9 | 7:25 | 7:10 | 7:41 | 77 | 6:58 | 70:03 | 70:03 | 70:03 | Lindsay Buckel (8), Camille Anderson (12), Tessa Hanson (16), Hanna Abruzzo (19), Sophie Dawson (22) | ||
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/3 | 76:01 0:28 |
1.9 | 8:00 | 7:54 | 8:08 | 69 | 7:23 | 78:59 (2:57,3.7) |
78:59 (2:57,3.7) |
77:11 (1:10,1.5%) |
(LY, LR, PR) | Andrea Tuemmler (10), Sydney Mays (11), Madison Gibson (12), Chloe Fillinger (17), Kara Hom (19) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 3/3 | 78:43 0:24 |
1.9 | 8:17 | 8:09 | 8:22 | 73 | 7:56 | 81:32 (2:49,3.4) |
81:32 (2:49,3.4%) |
(LR, PR) | Jessica Alvarado (8), Lina Mathkour (14), Emily Fuhriman (16), Colleen McCullough (17), Heidi Maupin (18) | ||
F/S 4th 5 | 2/3 | 82:44 1:47 |
1.9 | 8:43 | 8:27 | 9:23 | 42 | 8:37 | 86:27 (3:43,4.3) |
86:27 (3:43,4.3%) |
(LR, PR) | Katherine Wolffe (5), Anna Tucci (6), Caroline Fehrnstrom (7), Ariel Mclean (8), Simone Britto (16) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carrie Verdon | Sr | Campolindo | 17:44.6 | 6:01 | |||||||
2 | Annie Marggraff | Jr | Acalanes | 18:07.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
3 | Rachel Johnson | Fr | Campolindo | 18:15.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
4 | Mary Orders | Fr | Campolindo | 18:21.1 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Amy Hollswandner | Jr | Acalanes | 18:26.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
6 | Isabelle Demetz | Jr | Dougherty Vly | 18:31.3 | 6:17 | |||||||
7 | Megan Mcmillan | Jr | Campolindo | 18:34.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
8 | Clare Orton | So | Las Lomas | 18:48.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
9 | Kelly Collins | Jr | Acalanes | 19:01.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
10 | Brighie Leach | Fr | Campolindo | 19:02 | 6:27 | |||||||
11 | Tara Bozzini | So | Acalanes | 19:09.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
12 | Kelli Berge | Jr | Acalanes | 19:11.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
13 | Kristin Boardman | Sr | Dougherty Vly | 19:12.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
14 | Helene Hollidge | Fr | Alhambra | 19:21.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
15 | Lauren Nakaso | Sr | Dougherty Vly | 19:23.7 | 6:34 | |||||||
16 | Rachel Gemar | So | Las Lomas | 19:30.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
17 | Jillian Colwell | So | Dublin | 19:32.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
18 | Meg Wenzel | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:39.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
19 | Ashley Love | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:41.5 | 6:41 | |||||||
20 | Madison Hight | So | Las Lomas | 19:46.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
21 | Sarah Hay | So | Dougherty Vly | 19:52.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
22 | Sierra Ryder | So | Miramonte | 20:02.9 | 6:48 | 1/9 | 1/9 | 7/7 | 20:57 (0:54) |
20:57 (0:54) |
20:11 (0:08) |
(LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Lauren Salazar | Jr | Dougherty Vly | 20:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
24 | Sydney Carroll | So | Las Lomas | 20:07.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
25 | Hannah Li | So | Miramonte | 20:08.1 | 6:50 | 2/9 | 2/9 | 5/7 | 21:33 (1:25) |
21:33 (1:25) |
21:08 (1:00) |
(LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Andrea Tamminga | So | Miramonte | 20:09.9 | 6:50 | 3/9 | 3/9 | 5/7 | 21:44 (1:34) |
21:44 (1:34) |
(LR, PR) | |
27 | Juliet Farnan | Sr | Campolindo | 20:13.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
28 | Kelly Mallon | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:23.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
29 | Rebekah Ent | Jr | Miramonte | 20:27.9 | 6:56 | 4/9 | 4/9 | 5/7 | ||||
30 | Allie Timbrell | Fr | Alhambra | 20:31.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
31 | Kyra Ruegg | So | Acalanes | 20:36.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
32 | Nichole Gan | So | Las Lomas | 20:36.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
33 | Katee Fischer | So | Las Lomas | 20:36.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
34 | Ariel Thomas | Jr | Miramonte | 20:37 | 6:59 | 5/9 | 5/9 | 5/7 | 20:19 | 20:19 | ||
35 | Natalie Cool | So | Las Lomas | 20:37.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
36 | Joyce Xu | Fr | Dougherty Vly | 20:55.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
37 | Kristen Chan | Jr | Dougherty Vly | 20:56.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
38 | Caith Wright | Fr | Acalanes | 21:02.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
39 | Caroline Wilcox | Jr | Acalanes | 21:17.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
40 | Savannah Ryder | Sr | Miramonte | 21:26.5 | 7:16 | 6/9 | 6/9 | 5/7 | 20:33.6 | 20:33.6 | 20:33.6 | |
41 | Sondra Abruzzo | Fr | Miramonte | 21:35.1 | 7:19 | 7/9 | 7/9 | 4/6 | 22:02 (0:27) |
22:02 (0:27) |
(LR, PR) | |
42 | Danielle Osborne | Jr | Alhambra | 21:38.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
43 | Georgia Roden | Fr | Miramonte | 21:52.6 | 7:25 | 8/9 | 8/9 | 3/4 | ||||
44 | Cailan Ferrel | Jr | Alhambra | 21:53.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
45 | Anna Taylor | Jr | Alhambra | 21:54.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
46 | Jenna Lequin | Jr | Dublin | 22:02.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
47 | Karina Gurusiddaiah | Fr | Dublin | 22:15.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
48 | Crystal Dinh | Jr | Alhambra | 22:21.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
49 | Scout Clark | Fr | Miramonte | 22:26.4 | 7:36 | 9/9 | 9/9 | 2/3 | 21:33 | 21:33 | ||
50 | Shirley Chen | Sr | Dublin | 22:42.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
51 | Sabrina Gomez | Fr | Dublin | 23:09.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
52 | Hannah Villanueva | Sr | Dublin | 23:11.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
53 | Gina Wood | Sr | Alhambra | 23:17.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
54 | Holly Vienna | Sr | Alhambra | 23:24.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
55 | Francesca Marietti | Jr | Alhambra | 23:50.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
56 | Annalisa Watson | Fr | Dublin | 25:07.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
91:58 18:24 6:14 |
25 | Carrie Verdon Sr 17:45 6:01 1 |
Rachel Johnson Fr 18:15 6:11 3 |
Mary Orders Fr 18:21 6:13 4 |
Megan Mcmillan Jr 18:35 6:18 7 |
Brighie Leach Fr 19:02 6:27 10 |
Juliet Farnan Sr 20:13 6:51 27 |
|
2 | Acalanes 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:03 |
93:57 18:47 6:22 |
39 | Annie Marggraff Jr 18:08 6:09 2 |
Amy Hollswandner Jr 18:27 6:15 5 |
Kelly Collins Jr 19:02 6:27 9 |
Tara Bozzini So 19:10 6:30 11 |
Kelli Berge Jr 19:11 6:30 12 |
Kyra Ruegg So 20:36 6:59 31 |
Caith Wright Fr 21:02 7:08 35 |
3 | Dougherty Vly 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:36 |
97:07 19:25 6:35 |
78 | Isabelle Demetz Jr 18:31 6:17 6 |
Kristin Boardman Sr 19:12 6:31 13 |
Lauren Nakaso Sr 19:24 6:34 15 |
Sarah Hay So 19:53 6:44 21 |
Lauren Salazar Jr 20:07 6:49 23 |
Joyce Xu Fr 20:56 7:06 33 |
Kristen Chan Jr 20:57 7:06 34 |
4 | Las Lomas 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:58 |
97:27 19:29 6:36 |
81 | Clare Orton So 18:49 6:23 8 |
Rachel Gemar So 19:30 6:37 16 |
Meg Wenzel Fr 19:40 6:40 18 |
Ashley Love Sr 19:42 6:41 19 |
Madison Hight So 19:47 6:42 20 |
Sydney Carroll So 20:07 6:49 24 |
Kelly Mallon Sr 20:24 6:55 28 |
5 | Miramonte 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:34 |
101:26 20:17 6:53 |
134 | Sierra Ryder So 20:03 6:48 22 |
Hannah Li So 20:08 6:50 25 |
Andrea Tamminga So 20:10 6:50 26 |
Rebekah Ent Jr 20:28 6:56 29 |
Ariel Thomas Jr 20:37 6:59 32 |
Savannah Ryder Sr 21:27 7:16 36 |
Sondra Abruzzo Fr 21:35 7:19 37 |
6 | Alhambra 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:33 |
105:19 21:04 7:08 |
161 | Helene Hollidge Fr 19:22 6:34 14 |
Allie Timbrell Fr 20:31 6:57 30 |
Danielle Osborne Jr 21:39 7:20 38 |
Cailan Ferrel Jr 21:53 7:25 39 |
Anna Taylor Jr 21:54 7:25 40 |
Crystal Dinh Jr 22:22 7:35 43 |
Gina Wood Sr 23:17 7:54 47 |
7 | Dublin 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:37 |
109:42 21:56 7:26 |
189 | Jillian Colwell So 19:32 6:37 17 |
Jenna Lequin Jr 22:02 7:28 41 |
Karina Gurusiddaiah Fr 22:15 7:33 42 |
Shirley Chen Sr 22:43 7:42 44 |
Sabrina Gomez Fr 23:09 7:51 45 |
Hannah Villanueva Sr 23:11 7:52 46 |
Annalisa Watson Fr 25:07 8:31 48 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brooke Martini | Sr | Campolindo | 12:30.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
2 | Diana Kossakowski | Jr | Campolindo | 12:43.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
3 | Haley Kisner | Jr | Acalanes | 12:44.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
4 | Chelsea Edwards | Sr | Dougherty Vly | 12:50.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
5 | Fairlie Reese | Jr | Las Lomas | 13:04.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
6 | Selena MacDuff | Sr | Miramonte | 13:18.1 | 7:00 | 1/10 | 1/32 | 5/6 | (SBP) | |||
7 | Alyssa Trumble | Jr | Miramonte | 13:20.1 | 7:01 | 2/10 | 2/32 | 2/6 | 15:33 (2:13) |
15:33 (2:13) |
15:33 (2:13) |
(LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
8 | Tina Romak | Jr | Miramonte | 13:22.8 | 7:03 | 3/10 | 3/32 | 1/6 | (SBP) | |||
9 | Erika Serame | Jr | Dougherty Vly | 13:26 | 7:04 | |||||||
10 | Caroline Frentzen | Sr | Las Lomas | 13:43.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
11 | Erin Ross | Sr | Campolindo | 13:45.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
12 | Anne Neuweiler | Jr | Las Lomas | 13:48.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
13 | Emma Trevarthen | Sr | Miramonte | 13:50.8 | 7:17 | 4/10 | 6/32 | 1/5 | (SBP) | |||
14 | Rubina Gala | Fr | Dougherty Vly | 13:55.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
15 | Jessie Thompson | Jr | Campolindo | 13:59 | 7:22 | |||||||
16 | Vera Portnova | So | Acalanes | 14:03.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
17 | Maddie Myall | Jr | Acalanes | 14:05.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
18 | Bella Salazar | So | Dougherty Vly | 14:14.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
19 | Kelsey Coney | Sr | Las Lomas | 14:17.5 | 7:31 | |||||||
20 | Lizzie Arnett | So | Acalanes | 14:19.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
21 | Kay Bromley | Jr | Alhambra | 14:22.3 | 7:34 | |||||||
22 | Gabby Vickroy | Jr | Dougherty Vly | 14:23.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
23 | Christine Zhang | So | Dougherty Vly | 14:29.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
24 | Gina Yuan | Fr | Dougherty Vly | 14:30.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
25 | Winter Saeedi | Sr | Las Lomas | 14:30.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
26 | Anna Lebedeva | Sr | Las Lomas | 14:31.4 | 7:39 | |||||||
27 | Abbey Warner | Sr | Las Lomas | 14:32.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
28 | Jennifer Walton | Jr | Campolindo | 14:36.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
29 | Izzie Lee | Jr | Miramonte | 14:39.4 | 7:43 | 5/10 | 10/32 | 4/5 | (SBP) | |||
30 | Julia Withers | Sr | Miramonte | 14:40.4 | 7:43 | 6/10 | 11/32 | 3/5 | (SBP) | |||
31 | Alyssa Milward | Jr | Acalanes | 14:47.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
32 | Catrin Farr | Jr | Miramonte | 14:58.7 | 7:53 | 7/10 | 12/32 | 3/4 | ||||
33 | Heather Eagle | Jr | Campolindo | 14:59.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
34 | Ali Bergmann | So | Acalanes | 15:00.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
35 | Erin Chew | Sr | Las Lomas | 15:03.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
36 | Maria Fate | Sr | Dougherty Vly | 15:06.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
37 | Emily Sloan | Jr | Miramonte | 15:19.8 | 8:04 | 8/10 | 16/32 | 3/3 | ||||
38 | Ashley Yu | Jr | Dougherty Vly | 15:22.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
39 | Merinda Zywicz | Jr | Campolindo | 15:24.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
40 | Christina Sayer | Jr | Dougherty Vly | 15:34.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
41 | Ashley Nomura | Sr | Las Lomas | 15:37 | 8:13 | |||||||
42 | Katy Buffo | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:44.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
43 | Meagan Yoeono | Sr | Alhambra | 15:56.3 | 8:23 | |||||||
44 | Tricia Hakenewerth | Jr | Alhambra | 16:28.3 | 8:40 | |||||||
45 | Kristen Glavee | Fr | Dougherty Vly | 16:42.4 | 8:48 | |||||||
46 | Richa Sheth | Sr | Dougherty Vly | 16:48.3 | 8:51 | |||||||
47 | Anna Nazarova | Sr | Dougherty Vly | 17:03.2 | 8:59 | |||||||
48 | Nabeela Khan | Sr | Dougherty Vly | 17:11.4 | 9:03 | |||||||
49 | Yashitha Chirumamilla | So | Dougherty Vly | 17:13 | 9:04 | |||||||
50 | Celeste Jett | Jr | Miramonte | 18:04.3 | 9:31 | 9/10 | 29/32 | 3/3 | (SBP) | |||
51 | Anna Boer | Jr | Miramonte | 18:06.7 | 9:32 | 10/10 | 31/32 | 3/3 | ||||
52 | Kaitlyn Fieldhouse | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:30 | 9:44 | |||||||
53 | Sommer Mccann | So | Dougherty Vly | 19:51.5 | 10:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:06 |
67:36 13:31 7:07 |
56 | Brooke Martini Sr 12:31 6:35 1 |
Diana Kossakowski Jr 12:44 6:42 2 |
Erin Ross Sr 13:46 7:15 11 |
Jessie Thompson Jr 13:59 7:22 15 |
Jennifer Walton Jr 14:37 7:41 27 |
Heather Eagle Jr 15:00 7:54 32 |
Merinda Zywicz Jr 15:25 8:07 34 |
2 | Miramonte 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:21 |
68:31 13:42 7:13 |
62 | Selena MacDuff Sr 13:18 7:00 6 |
Alyssa Trumble Jr 13:20 7:01 7 |
Tina Romak Jr 13:23 7:03 8 |
Emma Trevarthen Sr 13:51 7:17 13 |
Izzie Lee Jr 14:39 7:43 28 |
Julia Withers Sr 14:40 7:43 29 |
Catrin Farr Jr 14:59 7:53 31 |
3 | Dougherty Vly 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:33 |
68:51 13:46 7:15 |
66 | Chelsea Edwards Sr 12:51 6:46 4 |
Erika Serame Jr 13:26 7:04 9 |
Rubina Gala Fr 13:56 7:20 14 |
Bella Salazar So 14:14 7:30 18 |
Gabby Vickroy Jr 14:24 7:35 21 |
Christine Zhang So 14:30 7:38 22 |
Gina Yuan Fr 14:30 7:38 23 |
4 | Las Lomas 4-4-3-4-4 Gap: 1:26 |
69:24 13:53 7:18 |
70 | Fairlie Reese Jr 13:04 6:53 5 |
Caroline Frentzen Sr 13:43 7:13 10 |
Anne Neuweiler Jr 13:49 7:16 12 |
Kelsey Coney Sr 14:18 7:31 19 |
Winter Saeedi Sr 14:31 7:38 24 |
Anna Lebedeva Sr 14:31 7:39 25 |
Abbey Warner Sr 14:33 7:39 26 |
5 | Acalanes 2-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:02 |
70:01 14:00 7:22 |
86 | Haley Kisner Jr 12:45 6:43 3 |
Vera Portnova So 14:03 7:24 16 |
Maddie Myall Jr 14:06 7:25 17 |
Lizzie Arnett So 14:20 7:33 20 |
Alyssa Milward Jr 14:47 7:47 30 |
Ali Bergmann So 15:01 7:54 33 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dougherty Vly 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
75:04 15:01 7:54 |
32 | Christine Zhang So 14:30 7:38 1 |
Gina Yuan Fr 14:30 7:38 2 |
Maria Fate Sr 15:06 7:57 8 |
Ashley Yu Jr 15:23 8:06 10 |
Christina Sayer Jr 15:35 8:12 11 |
Kristen Glavee Fr 16:42 8:48 14 |
Richa Sheth Sr 16:48 8:51 15 |
2 | Las Lomas 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:13 |
75:29 15:06 7:57 |
39 | Anna Lebedeva Sr 14:31 7:39 3 |
Abbey Warner Sr 14:33 7:39 4 |
Erin Chew Sr 15:04 7:56 7 |
Ashley Nomura Sr 15:37 8:13 12 |
Katy Buffo Jr 15:45 8:17 13 |
Kaitlyn Fieldhouse Jr 18:30 9:44 18 |
|
3 | Miramonte 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:26 |
81:10 16:14 8:33 |
53 | Julia Withers Sr 14:40 7:43 5 |
Catrin Farr Jr 14:59 7:53 6 |
Emily Sloan Jr 15:20 8:04 9 |
Celeste Jett Jr 18:04 9:31 16 |
Anna Boer Jr 18:07 9:32 17 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellen Hann | So | Campolindo | 12:39.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
2 | Melena Sparidaens | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:03.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
3 | Megan Mallon | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:12.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
4 | Pamela Borden | So | Las Lomas | 13:15.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
5 | Sophie Babka | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:17.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
6 | Naomi Takeuchi | So | Las Lomas | 13:26.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
7 | Jenny Smit | So | Campolindo | 13:33.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
8 | Lindsay Buckel | So | Miramonte | 13:37.7 | 7:10 | 1/22 | 4/32 | 3/6 | ||||
9 | Darshna Anigol | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:38.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
10 | Erika Wolfran | Fr | Campolindo | 13:42.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
11 | Emily Cavanaugh | So | Acalanes | 13:43.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
12 | Camille Anderson | So | Miramonte | 13:47.4 | 7:15 | 2/22 | 5/32 | 3/6 | 14:30 (0:43) |
14:30 (0:43) |
14:30 (0:43) |
(LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Ekaterina Anoufrieva | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:50.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
14 | Briana Grether | So | Acalanes | 13:53.9 | 7:19 | |||||||
15 | Julia Machol | Fr | Acalanes | 13:56.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
16 | Tessa Hanson | Fr | Miramonte | 14:06 | 7:25 | 3/22 | 7/32 | 4/6 | (SBP) | |||
17 | Elena Hancock | So | Campolindo | 14:06.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
18 | Hannah Mattingly | So | Las Lomas | 14:08.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
19 | Meredith Johnson | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:09.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
20 | Marissa Monopoli | Fr | Campolindo | 14:10.6 | 7:28 | |||||||
21 | Hanna Abruzzo | So | Miramonte | 14:22 | 7:34 | 4/22 | 8/32 | 3/5 | 16:13 (1:51) |
16:13 (1:51) |
16:13 (1:51) |
(LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Haley Zeiger | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:23 | 7:34 | |||||||
23 | Sophie Dunne | Fr | Acalanes | 14:25 | 7:35 | |||||||
24 | Kate Anderson | Fr | Acalanes | 14:30.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
25 | Sophie Dawson | So | Miramonte | 14:36.2 | 7:41 | 5/22 | 9/32 | 4/4 | 15:54 (1:18) |
15:54 (1:18) |
15:54 (1:18) |
(LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
26 | Lauren Chuck | So | Acalanes | 14:43.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
27 | Diane Halm | Fr | Acalanes | 14:45.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
28 | Eva Krueger | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:49.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
29 | Mika Talwar | So | Las Lomas | 14:50.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
30 | Nikki Baker | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:52.3 | 7:50 | |||||||
31 | Andrea Tuemmler | So | Miramonte | 15:00.2 | 7:54 | 6/22 | 13/32 | 3/4 | ||||
32 | Sydney Mays | Fr | Miramonte | 15:02.7 | 7:55 | 7/22 | 14/32 | 3/4 | ||||
33 | Madison Gibson | Fr | Miramonte | 15:09.5 | 7:59 | 8/22 | 15/32 | 2/3 | ||||
34 | Samantha Woehrle | Fr | Acalanes | 15:11.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
35 | Lauren Hunt | Fr | Acalanes | 15:13.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
36 | Ashley Coyne | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:18.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
37 | Jess Mould | Fr | Acalanes | 15:19.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
38 | Sage Catton | Fr | Acalanes | 15:20.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
39 | Chloe Fillinger | Fr | Miramonte | 15:21.1 | 8:05 | 9/22 | 17/32 | 3/3 | ||||
40 | Genevieve Tambornino | Fr | Acalanes | 15:22.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
41 | Amelia Curry | So | Acalanes | 15:25.6 | 8:07 | |||||||
42 | Grace Carrick | So | Campolindo | 15:27.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
43 | Kara Hom | Fr | Miramonte | 15:27.9 | 8:08 | 10/22 | 18/32 | 3/3 | ||||
44 | Jessica Alvarado | Fr | Miramonte | 15:28.7 | 8:09 | 11/22 | 19/32 | 3/3 | ||||
45 | Stephanie Brannon | So | Acalanes | 15:29.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
46 | Lucie Flynn | So | Acalanes | 15:32.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
47 | Thea Sherwood | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:33 | 8:11 | |||||||
48 | Katherine Lee | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:37.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
49 | Julia Conrad | Fr | Acalanes | 15:39.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
50 | Lina Mathkour | So | Miramonte | 15:41.4 | 8:15 | 12/22 | 20/32 | 3/3 | ||||
51 | Sruthi Veeragandham | Fr | Dublin | 15:46.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
52 | Ana Pereira | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:46.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
53 | Emily Fuhriman | So | Miramonte | 15:48.6 | 8:19 | 13/22 | 21/32 | 3/3 | 15:41.1 | 15:41.1 | 15:41.1 | |
54 | Colleen McCullough | So | Miramonte | 15:51.6 | 8:21 | 14/22 | 22/32 | 3/3 | 16:10 (0:19) |
16:10 (0:19) |
16:10 (0:19) |
(LY, LR, PR) |
55 | Heidi Maupin | So | Miramonte | 15:53.1 | 8:22 | 15/22 | 23/32 | 3/3 | 16:58 (1:05) |
16:58 (1:05) |
16:58 (1:05) |
(LY, LR, PR) |
56 | Olivia Marrone | Fr | Acalanes | 15:59.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
57 | Katherine Wolffe | So | Miramonte | 16:02.5 | 8:27 | 16/22 | 24/32 | 3/3 | ||||
58 | Anna Tucci | So | Miramonte | 16:10.6 | 8:31 | 17/22 | 25/32 | 3/3 | ||||
59 | Caroline Fehrnstrom | Fr | Miramonte | 16:11.1 | 8:31 | 18/22 | 26/32 | 1/3 | (SBP) | |||
60 | Nadia Aquil | Fr | Campolindo | 16:11.3 | 8:31 | |||||||
61 | Ariel Mclean | So | Miramonte | 16:30.8 | 8:41 | 19/22 | 27/32 | 1/3 | (SBP) | |||
62 | Yasmine Jahromi | Fr | Acalanes | 16:32.6 | 8:42 | |||||||
63 | Kendall Comins | Fr | Acalanes | 16:34.1 | 8:43 | |||||||
64 | Ruth Fernandez | Fr | Alhambra | 16:36.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
65 | Jackie Hampton | So | Las Lomas | 16:50.7 | 8:52 | |||||||
66 | Analisse Johansson | Fr | Acalanes | 17:05.2 | 9:00 | |||||||
67 | Monica Dwight | So | Acalanes | 17:32.1 | 9:14 | |||||||
68 | Angela Petrice | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:37.6 | 9:17 | |||||||
69 | Aleia Villanueva | Fr | Dublin | 17:39.1 | 9:17 | |||||||
70 | Rebecca Dias | Fr | Dublin | 17:39.4 | 9:18 | |||||||
71 | Mariam Khan | Fr | Acalanes | 17:43.6 | 9:20 | |||||||
72 | Simone Britto | So | Miramonte | 17:49.4 | 9:23 | 20/22 | 28/32 | 2/3 | ||||
73 | Catherine Rodriguez | Fr | Alhambra | 17:55.4 | 9:26 | |||||||
74 | Cheyenne Murphy | So | Las Lomas | 17:59.1 | 9:28 | |||||||
75 | Julia Reed | Fr | Miramonte | 18:06.5 | 9:32 | 21/22 | 30/32 | 2/3 | (SBP) | |||
76 | Danielle Boccio | So | Dublin | 18:33.7 | 9:46 | |||||||
77 | Jasmyne Contant | Fr | Alhambra | 18:52.3 | 9:56 | |||||||
78 | Mariko Pauling | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:18.5 | 10:10 | |||||||
79 | Danielle Meyer | So | Miramonte | 20:19.3 | 10:42 | 22/22 | 32/32 | 2/2 | ||||
80 | Sian Marshall | Fr | Acalanes | 21:33.6 | 11:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:23 |
66:15 13:15 6:58 |
20 | Melena Sparidaens Fr 13:04 6:52 2 |
Megan Mallon Fr 13:12 6:57 3 |
Pamela Borden So 13:16 6:59 4 |
Sophie Babka Fr 13:17 7:00 5 |
Naomi Takeuchi So 13:27 7:05 6 |
Darshna Anigol Fr 13:39 7:11 9 |
Ekaterina Anoufrieva Fr 13:50 7:17 13 |
2 | Campolindo 1-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:31 |
68:14 13:39 7:11 |
53 | Ellen Hann So 12:40 6:40 1 |
Jenny Smit So 13:34 7:08 7 |
Erika Wolfran Fr 13:43 7:13 10 |
Elena Hancock So 14:07 7:26 17 |
Marissa Monopoli Fr 14:11 7:28 18 |
Grace Carrick So 15:28 8:08 27 |
Nadia Aquil Fr 16:11 8:31 28 |
3 | Miramonte 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:59 |
70:29 14:06 7:25 |
77 | Lindsay Buckel So 13:38 7:10 8 |
Camille Anderson So 13:47 7:15 12 |
Tessa Hanson Fr 14:06 7:25 16 |
Hanna Abruzzo So 14:22 7:34 19 |
Sophie Dawson So 14:36 7:41 22 |
Andrea Tuemmler So 15:00 7:54 25 |
Sydney Mays Fr 15:03 7:55 26 |
4 | Acalanes 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:47 |
70:30 14:06 7:25 |
81 | Emily Cavanaugh So 13:44 7:13 11 |
Briana Grether So 13:54 7:19 14 |
Julia Machol Fr 13:57 7:20 15 |
Sophie Dunne Fr 14:25 7:35 20 |
Kate Anderson Fr 14:31 7:38 21 |
Lauren Chuck So 14:44 7:45 23 |
Diane Halm Fr 14:45 7:46 24 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
70:11 14:02 7:23 |
15 | Darshna Anigol Fr 13:39 7:11 1 |
Ekaterina Anoufrieva Fr 13:50 7:17 2 |
Hannah Mattingly So 14:09 7:27 3 |
Meredith Johnson Fr 14:10 7:27 4 |
Haley Zeiger Fr 14:23 7:34 5 |
Eva Krueger Fr 14:50 7:48 8 |
Mika Talwar So 14:50 7:49 9 |
2 | Acalanes 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:35 |
75:13 15:03 7:55 |
55 | Lauren Chuck So 14:44 7:45 6 |
Diane Halm Fr 14:45 7:46 7 |
Samantha Woehrle Fr 15:12 8:00 13 |
Lauren Hunt Fr 15:13 8:01 14 |
Jess Mould Fr 15:19 8:04 15 |
Sage Catton Fr 15:20 8:04 16 |
Genevieve Tambornino Fr 15:22 8:05 18 |
3 | Miramonte 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:28 |
76:01 15:12 8:00 |
69 | Andrea Tuemmler So 15:00 7:54 10 |
Sydney Mays Fr 15:03 7:55 11 |
Madison Gibson Fr 15:10 7:59 12 |
Chloe Fillinger Fr 15:21 8:05 17 |
Kara Hom Fr 15:28 8:08 19 |
Jessica Alvarado Fr 15:29 8:09 20 |
Lina Mathkour So 15:41 8:15 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:44 |
75:24 15:05 7:56 |
21 | Eva Krueger Fr 14:50 7:48 1 |
Mika Talwar So 14:50 7:49 2 |
Nikki Baker Fr 14:52 7:50 3 |
Ashley Coyne Fr 15:19 8:04 4 |
Thea Sherwood Fr 15:33 8:11 11 |
Katherine Lee Fr 15:38 8:13 12 |
Ana Pereira Fr 15:47 8:18 15 |
2 | Acalanes 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:12 |
77:10 15:26 8:07 |
37 | Sage Catton Fr 15:20 8:04 5 |
Genevieve Tambornino Fr 15:22 8:05 6 |
Amelia Curry So 15:26 8:07 7 |
Stephanie Brannon So 15:29 8:09 9 |
Lucie Flynn So 15:32 8:11 10 |
Julia Conrad Fr 15:39 8:14 13 |
Olivia Marrone Fr 15:59 8:25 19 |
3 | Miramonte 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:24 |
78:43 15:45 8:17 |
73 | Jessica Alvarado Fr 15:29 8:09 8 |
Lina Mathkour So 15:41 8:15 14 |
Emily Fuhriman So 15:49 8:19 16 |
Colleen McCullough So 15:52 8:21 17 |
Heidi Maupin So 15:53 8:22 18 |
Katherine Wolffe So 16:03 8:27 20 |
Anna Tucci So 16:11 8:31 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Acalanes 2-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:26 |
81:50 16:22 8:37 |
37 | Julia Conrad Fr 15:39 8:14 2 |
Olivia Marrone Fr 15:59 8:25 4 |
Yasmine Jahromi Fr 16:33 8:42 9 |
Kendall Comins Fr 16:34 8:43 10 |
Analisse Johansson Fr 17:05 9:00 12 |
Monica Dwight So 17:32 9:14 13 |
Mariam Khan Fr 17:44 9:20 15 |
2 | Miramonte 3-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:47 |
82:44 16:33 8:43 |
42 | Katherine Wolffe So 16:03 8:27 5 |
Anna Tucci So 16:11 8:31 6 |
Caroline Fehrnstrom Fr 16:11 8:31 7 |
Ariel Mclean So 16:31 8:41 8 |
Simone Britto So 17:49 9:23 16 |
Julia Reed Fr 18:07 9:32 18 |
Danielle Meyer So 20:19 10:42 20 |
3 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-3-3 Gap: 2:22 |
83:52 16:46 8:50 |
46 | Katherine Lee Fr 15:38 8:13 1 |
Ana Pereira Fr 15:47 8:18 3 |
Jackie Hampton So 16:51 8:52 11 |
Angela Petrice Fr 17:38 9:17 14 |
Cheyenne Murphy So 17:59 9:28 17 |
Mariko Pauling Fr 19:19 10:10 19 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.