Bella Vista Results from the Clovis North Twilight Inv at Clovis North HS on 10/25/19
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alissa Macloon | Sr | JV | 13:53.94 | 6:57 | 2 | 20/62 | 4/7 | 16/21 | 3/8 | 14:24.34 (0:30,3.5) |
14:24.34 (0:30,3.5) |
14:24.34 (0:30,3.5) |
14:24 (0:30,3.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Antonina Perekopskiy | Jr | JV | 15:35.79 | 7:48 | 2 | 41/62 | 7/7 | 21/21 | 2/4 | 15:55.23 (0:19,2.0) |
15:55.23 (0:19,2.0) |
15:55.23 (0:19,2.0) |
14:29 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR) |
Audrey Brenner | Jr | V | 12:45.88 | 6:23 | 2 | 38/86 | 7/7 | 7/21 | 2/10 | 13:07.31 (0:21,2.7) |
13:07.31 (0:21,2.7) |
13:07.31 (0:21,2.7) |
13:07 (0:21,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Chloe Baade | So | F/S | 13:21.55 | 6:41 | 2 | 10/46 | 4/7 | 13/21 | 1/6 | 12:52.91 | 12:52.91 | 12:52.91 | 12:53 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Collette Campbell | So | F/S | 15:12.84 | 7:36 | 2 | 30/46 | 7/7 | 19/21 | 1/4 | 15:58 (0:45,4.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Danielle Hann | So | F/S | 14:23.4 | 7:12 | 2 | 28/46 | 6/7 | 17/21 | 1/5 | 14:28 (0:04,0.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Haley Bartlett | Sr | JV | 13:04.18 | 6:32 | 2 | 6/62 | 2/7 | 12/21 | 3/12 | 13:17.4 (0:13,1.7) |
13:17.4 (0:13,1.7) |
13:17.4 (0:13,1.7) |
13:17 (0:13,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Isabelle Rasmussen | So | V | 12:04.11 | 6:02 | 2 | 16/86 | 3/7 | 3/21 | 3/13 | 13:08.89 (1:05,8.2) |
13:08.89 (1:05,8.2) |
13:08.89 (1:05,8.2) |
13:06 (1:02,7.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Julia Mannerino | So | F/S | 12:53.73 | 6:27 | 2 | 3/46 | 2/7 | 9/21 | 1/9 | 13:12 (0:18,2.3) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kyra Manley | So | F/S | 13:27.79 | 6:44 | 2 | 11/46 | 5/7 | 14/21 | 1/5 | 12:42.64 | 12:42.64 | 12:42.64 | 12:43 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Leila Swenson | So | V | 11:50.92 | 5:55 | 2 | 9/86 | 1/7 | 1/21 | 6/13 | 12:00.96 (0:10,1.4) |
12:00.96 (0:10,1.4) |
12:00.96 (0:10,1.4) |
12:01 (0:10,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Lucia Hernandez | So | V | 12:02.19 | 6:01 | 2 | 14/86 | 2/7 | 2/21 | 6/13 | 13:50.4 (1:48,13.0) |
13:50.4 (1:48,13.0) |
13:50.4 (1:48,13.0) |
13:01 (0:59,7.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Madeline Bui | Fr | F/S | 12:48.84 | 6:24 | 2 | 2/46 | 1/7 | 8/21 | 2/10 | 13:07 (0:19,2.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
McKenzie Childs | So | V | 12:21.97 | 6:11 | 2 | 21/86 | 4/7 | 4/21 | 3/13 | 12:41.38 (0:19,2.5) |
12:41.38 (0:19,2.5) |
12:41.38 (0:19,2.5) |
12:41 (0:19,2.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Natalie Dinin | Sr | V | 12:25.04 | 6:13 | 2 | 26/86 | 6/7 | 6/21 | 1/11 | 13:03.18 (0:38,4.9) |
13:03.18 (0:38,4.9) |
13:03.18 (0:38,4.9) |
13:03 (0:38,4.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Priya Shah | Jr | JV | 13:50.74 | 6:55 | 2 | 18/62 | 3/7 | 15/21 | 4/10 | 14:19.9 (0:29,3.4) |
14:19.9 (0:29,3.4) |
14:19.9 (0:29,3.4) |
14:15 (0:24,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Riley Centerwall | Jr | JV | 15:15.77 | 7:38 | 2 | 38/62 | 6/7 | 20/21 | 3/5 | 16:11 (0:56,5.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Shaelyn Crichton | So | F/S | 12:55.44 | 6:28 | 2 | 4/46 | 3/7 | 10/21 | 1/6 | 13:11.35 (0:16,2.0) |
13:11.35 (0:16,2.0) |
13:11.35 (0:16,2.0) |
13:11 (0:16,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sierra Vicze | Jr | JV | 14:27.2 | 7:14 | 2 | 25/62 | 5/7 | 18/21 | 2/6 | 14:51.39 (0:24,2.7) |
14:51.39 (0:24,2.7) |
14:51.39 (0:24,2.7) |
14:51 (0:24,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sydney Wooden | Jr | V | 12:23.85 | 6:12 | 2 | 24/86 | 5/7 | 5/21 | 1/13 | 12:04.94 | 12:04.94 | 12:04.94 | 12:05 | You ROCK! (DSR) |
Vicki Gallegos | Jr | JV | 13:03.66 | 6:32 | 2 | 4/62 | 1/7 | 11/21 | 3/16 | 13:24.22 (0:21,2.6) |
13:24.22 (0:21,2.6) |
13:24.22 (0:21,2.6) |
13:24 (0:21,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/13 | 60:43 0:33 |
2 | 6:04 | 5:55 | 6:12 | 84 | 6:00 | 61:54 (1:11,1.9) |
61:54 (1:11,1.9) |
61:54 (1:11,1.9%) |
61:24 67:22 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Leila Swenson (9), Lucia Hernandez (14), Isabelle Rasmussen (16), McKenzie Childs (21), Sydney Wooden (24) |
JV 1st 5 | 2/6 | 68:20 1:24 |
2 | 6:50 | 6:32 | 7:14 | 55 | 6:47 | 68:26 (0:07,0.2) |
68:26 (0:07,0.2) |
66:09 | 66:09 68:34 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, SDTR) | Vicki Gallegos (3), Haley Bartlett (4), Priya Shah (14), Alissa Macloon (15), Sierra Vicze (19) |
F/S 1st 5 | 1/5 | 65:27 0:39 |
2 | 6:33 | 6:24 | 6:44 | 28 | 6:33 | 65:03 | 65:03 | 65:03 | 60:28 65:07 |
Madeline Bui (2), Julia Mannerino (3), Shaelyn Crichton (4), Chloe Baade (9), Kyra Manley (10) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Miliana Perez | So | Clovis North | 11:02.36 | 5:31 | |||||||
2 | Emma Ruvalcaba | Fr | Clovis | 11:07.33 | 5:34 | |||||||
3 | Dariana Miramontes | Sr | Madera South | 11:23.03 | 5:42 | |||||||
4 | Ashlyn Leath | Fr | Clovis North | 11:30.65 | 5:45 | |||||||
5 | Nadia Salcedo | Sr | Tulare Western | 11:40.73 | 5:50 | |||||||
6 | Kim Tovar | Sr | Clovis | 11:40.92 | 5:50 | |||||||
7 | Lily Baloian | Fr | Fresno | 11:42.4 | 5:51 | |||||||
8 | Rhiannon Walker | Fr | Fresno | 11:43.33 | 5:52 | |||||||
9 | Leila Swenson | So | Bella Vista | 11:50.92 | 5:55 | 1/7 | 1/21 | 6/13 | 12:01 (0:10) |
12:01 (0:10) |
12:01 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
10 | Chloe Schultz | Sr | Redwood (Visalia) | 11:55.93 | 5:58 | |||||||
11 | Delia Rodriguez | Fr | Tulare Western | 11:56.85 | 5:58 | |||||||
12 | Shannon Mckinzie | Sr | Tulare Western | 11:56.96 | 5:58 | |||||||
13 | Mia Maciel | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 12:01.89 | 6:01 | |||||||
14 | Lucia Hernandez | So | Bella Vista | 12:02.19 | 6:01 | 2/7 | 2/21 | 6/13 | 13:50 (1:48) |
13:50 (1:48) |
13:50 (1:48) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
15 | Emma Steinhardt | So | Clovis | 12:03.56 | 6:02 | |||||||
16 | Isabelle Rasmussen | So | Bella Vista | 12:04.11 | 6:02 | 3/7 | 3/21 | 3/13 | 13:09 (1:05) |
13:09 (1:05) |
13:09 (1:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Abigail Spain | Fr | Bullard | 12:08.8 | 6:04 | |||||||
18 | Heidi Mercado | Fr | Tulare Western | 12:12.21 | 6:06 | |||||||
19 | Janae Penner1 | Fr | Clovis | 12:13.19 | 6:07 | |||||||
20 | Emma Lynn Sagrado | Jr | Clovis North | 12:20.39 | 6:10 | |||||||
21 | McKenzie Childs | So | Bella Vista | 12:21.97 | 6:11 | 4/7 | 4/21 | 3/13 | 12:41 (0:19) |
12:41 (0:19) |
12:41 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Elisa Vega | Sr | Madera South | 12:22.54 | 6:11 | |||||||
23 | Isabella Blanco | Fr | Clovis North | 12:22.93 | 6:11 | |||||||
24 | Sydney Wooden | Jr | Bella Vista | 12:23.85 | 6:12 | 5/7 | 5/21 | 1/13 | 12:04.94 | 12:04.94 | 12:04.94 | |
25 | Diana Cortes | So | Madera South | 12:24.59 | 6:12 | |||||||
26 | Natalie Dinin | Sr | Bella Vista | 12:25.04 | 6:13 | 6/7 | 6/21 | 1/11 | 13:03 (0:38) |
13:03 (0:38) |
13:03 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
27 | Milca Martinez | So | Madera South | 12:25.96 | 6:13 | |||||||
28 | Monika Gutierrez | Sr | Madera South | 12:27.97 | 6:14 | |||||||
29 | Elisabeth Garner | Jr | Atwater | 12:29.97 | 6:15 | |||||||
30 | Melissa Lopez | Fr | Roosevelt | 12:30.23 | 6:15 | |||||||
31 | Victoria Nino | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 12:37.46 | 6:19 | |||||||
32 | Joslen Jimenez | Fr | Porterville | 12:39.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
33 | Mayra Santiago | Jr | Madera South | 12:39.98 | 6:20 | |||||||
34 | Jaydah Aguilar | Jr | Madera South | 12:40.92 | 6:20 | |||||||
35 | Aubrey Salazar | So | Tulare Western | 12:42.9 | 6:21 | |||||||
36 | Ashley Leeds | Fr | Clovis North | 12:43.19 | 6:22 | |||||||
37 | Brianna Mondragon | So | Fresno | 12:44.19 | 6:22 | |||||||
38 | Audrey Brenner | Jr | Bella Vista | 12:45.88 | 6:23 | 7/7 | 7/21 | 2/10 | 13:07 (0:21) |
13:07 (0:21) |
13:07 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
39 | Alexis Stubbs | So | Atwater | 12:46.24 | 6:23 | |||||||
40 | Cristal Santoyo | So | Atwater | 12:47.59 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Allison Garner | Fr | Atwater | 12:49.94 | 6:25 | |||||||
42 | Yeimy Vazquez | Jr | Tulare Western | 12:51.04 | 6:26 | |||||||
43 | Luzmi Ramirez | Jr | Dinuba | 12:54.53 | 6:27 | |||||||
44 | Zoe Matlock | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 12:55.29 | 6:28 | |||||||
45 | Jaden Hydash | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
46 | Sophia Dominguez | Sr | Redwood (Visalia) | 13:01.88 | 6:31 | |||||||
47 | Sophia Rhoades | Sr | Atwater | 13:02.29 | 6:31 | |||||||
48 | Mariana Ramos | Jr | Tulare Western | 13:04.01 | 6:32 | |||||||
49 | Jackie Delgado | Sr | Dinuba | 13:05.85 | 6:33 | |||||||
50 | Victoria Orbe | Jr | Central | 13:07.63 | 6:34 | |||||||
51 | Audrey Agbayani | Fr | Bullard | 13:07.95 | 6:34 | |||||||
52 | Alexis Lopez | Jr | Bullard | 13:10.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
53 | Natalie Crisosto | So | Dinuba | 13:10.98 | 6:35 | |||||||
54 | Luz Diaz | Sr | Dinuba | 13:11.16 | 6:36 | |||||||
55 | Walker Douglas | Sr | Clovis | 13:17.99 | 6:39 | |||||||
56 | Eryka Lepper | So | Atwater | 13:18.85 | 6:39 | |||||||
57 | Lynlee Davis | Sr | Porterville | 13:23.66 | 6:42 | |||||||
58 | Marisol Hernandez | So | Porterville | 13:28.39 | 6:44 | |||||||
59 | Maria Millan | Sr | Porterville | 13:29.38 | 6:45 | |||||||
60 | Bethany Garcia | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 13:30.43 | 6:45 | |||||||
61 | Alejandra Tenorio | So | Roosevelt | 13:32.79 | 6:46 | |||||||
62 | Yaquelin Avilez | Sr | Dinuba | 13:34.25 | 6:47 | |||||||
63 | Natalia Mondragon | Sr | Fresno | 13:34.76 | 6:47 | |||||||
64 | Elizabeth Melendez | Fr | Fresno | 13:41.92 | 6:51 | |||||||
65 | Elisandra Ruiz | So | Porterville | 13:43.39 | 6:52 | |||||||
66 | Maloni Hernandez | Fr | Clovis | 13:46.94 | 6:53 | |||||||
67 | Jadyn Hodges | Fr | Bullard | 13:50.65 | 6:55 | |||||||
68 | Amanda Soto | Jr | Dinuba | 13:50.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
69 | Elisha Mata | Jr | Central | 13:52.73 | 6:56 | |||||||
70 | Megan Duran | Jr | Clovis | 13:54.13 | 6:57 | |||||||
71 | Grecia Ayala | Jr | Atwater | 13:55.42 | 6:58 | |||||||
72 | Jasmin Lopez | Roosevelt | 13:56.07 | 6:58 | ||||||||
73 | Nancy Huerta | Fr | Roosevelt | 14:07.37 | 7:04 | |||||||
74 | Sarai Ramos | Jr | Porterville | 14:08.83 | 7:04 | |||||||
75 | Horizon Botello | Jr | Central | 14:13.21 | 7:07 | |||||||
76 | Karyme Guerra | Sr | Dinuba | 14:13.68 | 7:07 | |||||||
77 | Gina Chavez | Sr | Roosevelt | 14:16.78 | 7:08 | |||||||
78 | Eve Keeney | Fr | Central | 14:19.79 | 7:10 | |||||||
79 | Dalia Garcia | So | Fresno | 14:27.41 | 7:14 | |||||||
80 | Daisy Velasquez | Jr | Roosevelt | 14:36.39 | 7:18 | |||||||
81 | Yazmin Ramos | So | Roosevelt | 14:38.52 | 7:19 | |||||||
82 | Marissa Guzman | Fr | Bullard | 14:46.37 | 7:23 | |||||||
83 | Zoe On | Jr | Bullard | 14:52.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
84 | Emma Freeman | Fr | Bullard | 15:01.91 | 7:31 | |||||||
85 | Esmeralda Palafox | Fr | Porterville | 15:05.04 | 7:33 | |||||||
86 | Monica Garcia | Sr | Central | 16:03.09 | 8:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tulare Western 4-4-3-2-1 Gap: 1:02 |
60:30 12:06 6:03 |
81 | Nadia Salcedo Sr 11:41 5:50 5 |
Delia Rodriguez Fr 11:57 5:58 11 |
Shannon Mckinzie Sr 11:57 5:58 12 |
Heidi Mercado Fr 12:12 6:06 18 |
Aubrey Salazar So 12:43 6:21 35 |
Yeimy Vazquez Jr 12:51 6:26 42 |
Mariana Ramos Jr 13:04 6:32 48 |
2 | Bella Vista 6-5-4-4-2 Gap: 0:33 |
60:43 12:09 6:04 |
84 | Leila Swenson So 11:51 5:55 9 |
Lucia Hernandez So 12:02 6:01 14 |
Isabelle Rasmussen So 12:04 6:02 16 |
McKenzie Childs So 12:22 6:11 21 |
Sydney Wooden Jr 12:24 6:12 24 |
Natalie Dinin Sr 12:25 6:13 26 |
Audrey Brenner Jr 12:46 6:23 38 |
2 | Clovis North 1-1-2-3-2 Gap: 1:41 |
60:00 12:00 6:00 |
84 | Miliana Perez So 11:02 5:31 1 |
Ashlyn Leath Fr 11:31 5:45 4 |
Emma Lynn Sagrado Jr 12:20 6:10 20 |
Isabella Blanco Fr 12:23 6:11 23 |
Ashley Leeds Fr 12:43 6:22 36 |
||
4 | Clovis 2-2-1-1-4 Gap: 2:11 |
60:23 12:05 6:02 |
97 | Emma Ruvalcaba Fr 11:07 5:34 2 |
Kim Tovar Sr 11:41 5:50 6 |
Emma Steinhardt So 12:04 6:02 15 |
Janae Penner1 Fr 12:13 6:07 19 |
Walker Douglas Sr 13:18 6:39 55 |
Maloni Hernandez Fr 13:47 6:53 66 |
Megan Duran Jr 13:54 6:57 70 |
5 | Madera South 3-7-5-5-5 Gap: 1:05 |
61:04 12:13 6:06 |
105 | Dariana Miramontes Sr 11:23 5:42 3 |
Elisa Vega Sr 12:23 6:11 22 |
Diana Cortes So 12:25 6:12 25 |
Milca Martinez So 12:26 6:13 27 |
Monika Gutierrez Sr 12:28 6:14 28 |
Mayra Santiago Jr 12:40 6:20 33 |
Jaydah Aguilar Jr 12:41 6:20 34 |
6 | Redwood (Visalia) 7-5-7-6-6 Gap: 1:00 |
62:27 12:29 6:15 |
143 | Chloe Schultz Sr 11:56 5:58 10 |
Mia Maciel So 12:02 6:01 13 |
Victoria Nino Jr 12:37 6:19 31 |
Zoe Matlock Fr 12:55 6:28 44 |
Jaden Hydash Fr 12:56 6:28 45 |
Sophia Dominguez Sr 13:02 6:31 46 |
Bethany Garcia Fr 13:30 6:45 60 |
7 | Fresno 5-3-6-7-7 Gap: 2:00 |
63:27 12:41 6:21 |
179 | Lily Baloian Fr 11:42 5:51 7 |
Rhiannon Walker Fr 11:43 5:52 8 |
Brianna Mondragon So 12:44 6:22 37 |
Natalia Mondragon Sr 13:35 6:47 63 |
Elizabeth Melendez Fr 13:42 6:51 64 |
Dalia Garcia So 14:27 7:14 79 |
|
8 | Atwater 9-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:32 |
63:56 12:47 6:24 |
196 | Elisabeth Garner Jr 12:30 6:15 29 |
Alexis Stubbs So 12:46 6:23 39 |
Cristal Santoyo So 12:48 6:24 40 |
Allison Garner Fr 12:50 6:25 41 |
Sophia Rhoades Sr 13:02 6:31 47 |
Eryka Lepper So 13:19 6:39 56 |
Grecia Ayala Jr 13:55 6:58 71 |
9 | Dinuba 12-12-10-10-9 Gap: 0:40 |
65:57 13:11 6:36 |
261 | Luzmi Ramirez Jr 12:55 6:27 43 |
Jackie Delgado Sr 13:06 6:33 49 |
Natalie Crisosto So 13:11 6:35 53 |
Luz Diaz Sr 13:11 6:36 54 |
Yaquelin Avilez Sr 13:34 6:47 62 |
Amanda Soto Jr 13:51 6:55 68 |
Karyme Guerra Sr 14:14 7:07 76 |
10 | Bullard 8-8-9-9-10 Gap: 2:38 |
67:04 13:25 6:42 |
269 | Abigail Spain Fr 12:09 6:04 17 |
Audrey Agbayani Fr 13:08 6:34 51 |
Alexis Lopez Jr 13:10 6:35 52 |
Jadyn Hodges Fr 13:51 6:55 67 |
Marissa Guzman Fr 14:46 7:23 82 |
Zoe On Jr 14:53 7:26 83 |
Emma Freeman Fr 15:02 7:31 84 |
11 | Porterville 11-10-11-11-11 Gap: 1:04 |
66:45 13:21 6:40 |
271 | Joslen Jimenez Fr 12:40 6:20 32 |
Lynlee Davis Sr 13:24 6:42 57 |
Marisol Hernandez So 13:28 6:44 58 |
Maria Millan Sr 13:29 6:45 59 |
Elisandra Ruiz So 13:43 6:52 65 |
Sarai Ramos Jr 14:09 7:04 74 |
Esmeralda Palafox Fr 15:05 7:33 85 |
12 | Roosevelt 10-11-12-12-12 Gap: 1:47 |
68:23 13:41 6:50 |
313 | Melissa Lopez Fr 12:30 6:15 30 |
Alejandra Tenorio So 13:33 6:46 61 |
Jasmin Lopez - 13:56 6:58 72 |
Nancy Huerta Fr 14:07 7:04 73 |
Gina Chavez Sr 14:17 7:08 77 |
Daisy Velasquez Jr 14:36 7:18 80 |
Yazmin Ramos So 14:39 7:19 81 |
13 | Central 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:55 |
71:36 14:19 7:10 |
358 | Victoria Orbe Jr 13:08 6:34 50 |
Elisha Mata Jr 13:53 6:56 69 |
Horizon Botello Jr 14:13 7:07 75 |
Eve Keeney Fr 14:20 7:10 78 |
Monica Garcia Sr 16:03 8:02 86 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juliette Mata | Jr | Clovis | 12:37.48 | 6:19 | |||||||
2 | Paola Cruz | Sr | Madera South | 12:53.61 | 6:27 | |||||||
3 | Adriana Ruiz | Jr | Madera South | 13:00.45 | 6:30 | |||||||
4 | Vicki Gallegos | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:03.66 | 6:32 | 1/7 | 11/21 | 3/16 | 13:24 (0:21) |
13:24 (0:21) |
13:24 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Kori Chavez | Sr | Clovis | 13:03.93 | 6:32 | |||||||
6 | Haley Bartlett | Sr | Bella Vista | 13:04.18 | 6:32 | 2/7 | 12/21 | 3/12 | 13:17 (0:13) |
13:17 (0:13) |
13:17 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Meia Borreli | Sr | Tulare Western | 13:13.55 | 6:37 | |||||||
8 | Fatima Cortez | Jr | Tulare Western | 13:16.97 | 6:38 | |||||||
9 | Julieta Llamas | Sr | Madera South | 13:20.21 | 6:40 | |||||||
10 | Katie Becerra | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 13:27.58 | 6:44 | |||||||
11 | Abby Phippen | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 13:29.51 | 6:45 | |||||||
12 | Kayla Diaz | Jr | McFarland | 13:30.26 | 6:45 | |||||||
13 | Ali Ontiveros | Jr | Dinuba | 13:31.21 | 6:46 | |||||||
14 | Amber Dancil | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 13:39.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
15 | Lainey Flores | Jr | Tulare Western | 13:47.16 | 6:54 | |||||||
16 | Paola Guerrero | Sr | Redwood (Visalia) | 13:47.52 | 6:54 | |||||||
17 | Angelica Cortez | Jr | Madera South | 13:49.18 | 6:55 | |||||||
18 | Priya Shah | Jr | Bella Vista | 13:50.74 | 6:55 | 3/7 | 15/21 | 4/10 | 14:20 (0:29) |
14:20 (0:29) |
14:20 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Emma Delahanty | Jr | Clovis | 13:52.88 | 6:56 | |||||||
20 | Alissa Macloon | Sr | Bella Vista | 13:53.94 | 6:57 | 4/7 | 16/21 | 3/8 | 14:24 (0:30) |
14:24 (0:30) |
14:24 (0:30) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
21 | Amanda Dominguez | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 13:56.07 | 6:58 | |||||||
22 | Sarah Phippen | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 14:09.86 | 7:05 | |||||||
23 | Gabriela Rios | Jr | Tulare Western | 14:20.32 | 7:10 | |||||||
24 | Claudia Reyna | Jr | Atwater | 14:20.92 | 7:10 | |||||||
25 | Sierra Vicze | Jr | Bella Vista | 14:27.2 | 7:14 | 5/7 | 18/21 | 2/6 | 14:51 (0:24) |
14:51 (0:24) |
14:51 (0:24) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | Jesslyn Sepeda | Sr | Tulare Western | 14:28.33 | 7:14 | |||||||
27 | Kaitlyn Cauttiroll | Fr | Centennial | 14:33.83 | 7:17 | |||||||
28 | Alyssa Buenrostro | Jr | Tulare Western | 14:35.39 | 7:18 | |||||||
29 | Allee Her | Sr | Clovis | 14:37.81 | 7:19 | |||||||
30 | Kyndall Pennington | Fr | Centennial | 14:42.31 | 7:21 | |||||||
31 | Adriana Espinosa | Jr | Atwater | 14:43.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
32 | Estefania Valdivia | Jr | Madera South | 14:43.51 | 7:22 | |||||||
33 | Sophia Bradshaw | Fr | Centennial | 14:48.87 | 7:24 | |||||||
34 | Julissa Caballero | Sr | Porterville | 14:53.84 | 7:27 | |||||||
35 | Estella Magallanes | Jr | West Bakersfield | 15:10.28 | 7:35 | |||||||
36 | Briana Padilla | Sr | Roosevelt | 15:12.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
37 | Jennifer Arzola | Jr | West Bakersfield | 15:12.75 | 7:36 | |||||||
38 | Riley Centerwall | Jr | Bella Vista | 15:15.77 | 7:38 | 6/7 | 20/21 | 3/5 | ||||
39 | Beyonce Ramirez | Jr | Dinuba | 15:17.09 | 7:39 | |||||||
40 | Samantha Gutierrez | Jr | Tulare Western | 15:17.28 | 7:39 | |||||||
41 | Antonina Perekopskiy | Jr | Bella Vista | 15:35.79 | 7:48 | 7/7 | 21/21 | 2/4 | 15:55 (0:19) |
15:55 (0:19) |
15:55 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
42 | Tori Brookings | Jr | Centennial | 15:36.37 | 7:48 | |||||||
43 | Jazmine Collins | Jr | Centennial | 15:37.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
44 | Macy Silva | Sr | Bullard | 15:43.16 | 7:52 | |||||||
45 | Aaliyah Strickland | Jr | Fresno | 15:54.29 | 7:57 | |||||||
46 | Gabriella Duarte | Jr | Clovis North | 15:56.62 | 7:58 | |||||||
47 | Priscilla Ortiz | Jr | Roosevelt | 16:02.75 | 8:01 | |||||||
48 | Emily Munoz | So | West Bakersfield | 16:18.57 | 8:09 | |||||||
49 | Kiara Garcia | Jr | Central | 16:24.67 | 8:12 | |||||||
50 | Susan Vasquez | Sr | West Bakersfield | 16:27.01 | 8:14 | |||||||
51 | Victoria Ortiz | Sr | Roosevelt | 16:33.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
52 | Paris Aceves | Jr | Central | 16:52.44 | 8:26 | |||||||
53 | Rachel Nieto | Jr | Central | 16:52.98 | 8:26 | |||||||
54 | Alexis Camacho | Jr | Centennial | 16:56.98 | 8:28 | |||||||
55 | Jasmin Rodriguez P | Sr | Central | 17:06.93 | 8:33 | |||||||
56 | Tessa Montoya | Fr | Centennial | 17:07.56 | 8:34 | |||||||
57 | Alyssa Cantu | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 17:25.38 | 8:43 | |||||||
58 | Wendy Esquivel | So | West Bakersfield | 17:38.87 | 8:49 | |||||||
59 | Adamaris Mendez | Jr | Porterville | 17:40.3 | 8:50 | |||||||
60 | Kassandra Aylala | Sr | Porterville | 17:53.45 | 8:57 | |||||||
61 | Brianna Fay | Sr | Centennial | 23:37.66 | 11:49 | |||||||
62 | Ruby Fuentes | Sr | West Bakersfield | 26:36.15 | 13:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madera South 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:50 |
67:47 13:33 6:47 |
47 | Paola Cruz Sr 12:54 6:27 1 |
Adriana Ruiz Jr 13:00 6:30 2 |
Julieta Llamas Sr 13:20 6:40 7 |
Angelica Cortez Jr 13:49 6:55 13 |
Estefania Valdivia Jr 14:44 7:22 24 |
||
2 | Redwood (Visalia) 4-4-4-3-2 Gap: 0:28 |
68:20 13:40 6:50 |
55 | Katie Becerra Jr 13:28 6:44 8 |
Abby Phippen Jr 13:30 6:45 9 |
Amber Dancil Jr 13:39 6:50 10 |
Paola Guerrero Sr 13:48 6:54 12 |
Amanda Dominguez Jr 13:56 6:58 16 |
Sarah Phippen Jr 14:10 7:05 17 |
Alyssa Cantu Jr 17:25 8:43 37 |
2 | Bella Vista 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
68:20 13:40 6:50 |
55 | Vicki Gallegos Jr 13:04 6:32 3 |
Haley Bartlett Sr 13:04 6:32 4 |
Priya Shah Jr 13:51 6:55 14 |
Alissa Macloon Sr 13:54 6:57 15 |
Sierra Vicze Jr 14:27 7:14 19 |
Riley Centerwall Jr 15:16 7:38 28 |
Antonina Perekopskiy Jr 15:36 7:48 30 |
4 | Tulare Western 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:15 |
69:06 13:49 6:55 |
60 | Meia Borreli Sr 13:14 6:37 5 |
Fatima Cortez Jr 13:17 6:38 6 |
Lainey Flores Jr 13:47 6:54 11 |
Gabriela Rios Jr 14:20 7:10 18 |
Jesslyn Sepeda Sr 14:28 7:14 20 |
Alyssa Buenrostro Jr 14:35 7:18 22 |
Samantha Gutierrez Jr 15:17 7:39 29 |
5 | Centennial 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:03 |
75:19 15:04 7:32 |
132 | Kaitlyn Cauttiroll Fr 14:34 7:17 21 |
Kyndall Pennington Fr 14:42 7:21 23 |
Sophia Bradshaw Fr 14:49 7:24 25 |
Tori Brookings Jr 15:36 7:48 31 |
Jazmine Collins Jr 15:37 7:49 32 |
Alexis Camacho Jr 16:57 8:28 35 |
Tessa Montoya Fr 17:08 8:34 36 |
6 | West Bakersfield 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:29 |
80:47 16:09 8:05 |
158 | Estella Magallanes Jr 15:10 7:35 26 |
Jennifer Arzola Jr 15:13 7:36 27 |
Emily Munoz So 16:19 8:09 33 |
Susan Vasquez Sr 16:27 8:14 34 |
Wendy Esquivel So 17:39 8:49 38 |
Ruby Fuentes Sr 26:36 13:18 39 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Janae Penner2 | Fr | Clovis | 12:17.48 | 6:09 | |||||||
2 | Madeline Bui | Fr | Bella Vista | 12:48.84 | 6:24 | 1/7 | 8/21 | 2/10 | ||||
3 | Julia Mannerino | So | Bella Vista | 12:53.73 | 6:27 | 2/7 | 9/21 | 1/9 | ||||
4 | Shaelyn Crichton | So | Bella Vista | 12:55.44 | 6:28 | 3/7 | 10/21 | 1/6 | 13:11 (0:16) |
13:11 (0:16) |
13:11 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Yessica Lopez | Fr | Atwater | 12:58.35 | 6:29 | |||||||
6 | Flor Martinez | So | Madera South | 13:03.82 | 6:32 | |||||||
7 | Ereste Gomez | So | Clovis | 13:04.35 | 6:32 | |||||||
8 | Sabrina Povea-Jeff | Fr | Bullard | 13:09.67 | 6:35 | |||||||
9 | Naysa Villa | Fr | Madera South | 13:18.67 | 6:39 | |||||||
10 | Chloe Baade | So | Bella Vista | 13:21.55 | 6:41 | 4/7 | 13/21 | 1/6 | 12:52.91 | 12:52.91 | 12:52.91 | |
11 | Kyra Manley | So | Bella Vista | 13:27.79 | 6:44 | 5/7 | 14/21 | 1/5 | 12:42.64 | 12:42.64 | 12:42.64 | |
12 | Valarie Sanchez | So | Tulare Western | 13:34.31 | 6:47 | |||||||
13 | Jade Jimenez | So | Madera South | 13:36.79 | 6:48 | |||||||
14 | Guisel Santos | So | Madera South | 13:41.27 | 6:51 | |||||||
15 | Edelyne Pierschbac | Fr | Tulare Western | 13:50.53 | 6:55 | |||||||
16 | Alysa Betiong | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 13:50.78 | 6:55 | |||||||
17 | Alondra Buenrostro | Fr | Clovis | 13:53.27 | 6:57 | |||||||
18 | Faith Pacillas | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 13:58.71 | 6:59 | |||||||
19 | Jizelle Loza | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 13:59.65 | 7:00 | |||||||
20 | Jenna Flaming | So | Clovis | 14:05.06 | 7:03 | |||||||
21 | Dominique Navarro | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 14:06.75 | 7:03 | |||||||
22 | Chyna Salinas | Fr | Clovis | 14:07.59 | 7:04 | |||||||
23 | Tanna Reed | Fr | Atwater | 14:09.47 | 7:05 | |||||||
24 | Stephanie Agundis | Fr | Atwater | 14:10.78 | 7:05 | |||||||
25 | Teela Armenta | Fr | Atwater | 14:15.02 | 7:08 | |||||||
26 | Yanet Martin | Fr | Tulare Western | 14:15.07 | 7:08 | |||||||
27 | Brianna Loera | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 14:23.02 | 7:12 | |||||||
28 | Danielle Hann | So | Bella Vista | 14:23.4 | 7:12 | 6/7 | 17/21 | 1/5 | ||||
29 | Alannah Delacruz | Fr | Madera South | 14:39.58 | 7:20 | |||||||
30 | Collette Campbell | So | Bella Vista | 15:12.84 | 7:36 | 7/7 | 19/21 | 1/4 | ||||
31 | Yaritza Araujo | So | Dinuba | 15:16.89 | 7:38 | |||||||
32 | Emely Reyes | Fr | Clovis | 15:25.38 | 7:43 | |||||||
33 | Sophia Sandoval | Fr | Bullard | 15:38.98 | 7:49 | |||||||
34 | Anai Silva | So | Madera South | 15:44.01 | 7:52 | |||||||
35 | Katelynn Enriquez | Fr | Tulare Western | 15:47.91 | 7:54 | |||||||
36 | Ashley Camacho | So | Madera South | 15:48.27 | 7:54 | |||||||
37 | Araceli Vasquez | Fr | Porterville | 15:56.48 | 7:58 | |||||||
38 | Anai Perez | So | Porterville | 15:57.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
39 | Vanessa Nino | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 15:59.95 | 8:00 | |||||||
40 | Hannah Anderson | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 16:12.16 | 8:06 | |||||||
41 | Brenda Alcocer | Fr | Atwater | 16:40.85 | 8:20 | |||||||
42 | Genesis Chavez | Fr | Atwater | 17:00.29 | 8:30 | |||||||
43 | Nathalie Tovar | Fr | Centennial | 17:00.47 | 8:30 | |||||||
44 | Valeria Vargas | So | Atwater | 17:01.34 | 8:31 | |||||||
45 | Evengelina Mejia | Fr | Madera South | 17:44.58 | 8:52 | |||||||
46 | Cloee Moore | Fr | Centennial | 18:49.43 | 9:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella Vista 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
65:27 13:05 6:33 |
28 | Madeline Bui Fr 12:49 6:24 2 |
Julia Mannerino So 12:54 6:27 3 |
Shaelyn Crichton So 12:55 6:28 4 |
Chloe Baade So 13:22 6:41 9 |
Kyra Manley So 13:28 6:44 10 |
Danielle Hann So 14:23 7:12 24 |
Collette Campbell So 15:13 7:36 26 |
2 | Clovis 1-2-2-3-2 Gap: 1:50 |
67:28 13:30 6:45 |
58 | Janae Penner2 Fr 12:17 6:09 1 |
Ereste Gomez So 13:04 6:32 7 |
Alondra Buenrostro Fr 13:53 6:57 14 |
Jenna Flaming So 14:05 7:03 17 |
Chyna Salinas Fr 14:08 7:04 19 |
Emely Reyes Fr 15:25 7:43 27 |
|
3 | Madera South 4-3-3-2-3 Gap: 1:36 |
68:20 13:40 6:50 |
62 | Flor Martinez So 13:04 6:32 6 |
Naysa Villa Fr 13:19 6:39 8 |
Jade Jimenez So 13:37 6:48 11 |
Guisel Santos So 13:41 6:51 12 |
Alannah Delacruz Fr 14:40 7:20 25 |
Anai Silva So 15:44 7:52 28 |
Ashley Camacho So 15:48 7:54 29 |
4 | Redwood (Visalia) 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:32 |
70:19 14:04 7:02 |
85 | Alysa Betiong So 13:51 6:55 13 |
Faith Pacillas Fr 13:59 6:59 15 |
Jizelle Loza Fr 14:00 7:00 16 |
Dominique Navarro Fr 14:07 7:03 18 |
Brianna Loera So 14:23 7:12 23 |
Vanessa Nino So 16:00 8:00 30 |
Hannah Anderson Fr 16:12 8:06 31 |
5 | Atwater 3-4-5-5-5 Gap: 3:43 |
72:14 14:27 7:13 |
100 | Yessica Lopez Fr 12:58 6:29 5 |
Tanna Reed Fr 14:09 7:05 20 |
Stephanie Agundis Fr 14:11 7:05 21 |
Teela Armenta Fr 14:15 7:08 22 |
Brenda Alcocer Fr 16:41 8:20 32 |
Genesis Chavez Fr 17:00 8:30 33 |
Valeria Vargas So 17:01 8:31 34 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
7 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2 mi |
All at 2 mi |
F/S - Large | Janae Penner2, Fr, 12:17.5, Clovis | Bella Vista, 65:27.3, 28 |
F/S - Small | Sarah Avent, Fr, 14:07.2, Glacier Charter | n/a |
JV - Large | Juliette Mata, Jr, 12:37.5, Clovis | Madera South, 67:47, 47 |
JV - Small | Davianna Diaz, So, 12:59.9, McFarland | McFarland, 68:22.9, 15 |
V | Miliana Perez, So, 11:02.4, Clovis North | Tulare Western, 60:29.7, 81 |
V - Small | Hilda Gonzalez, Jr, 11:13.8, McFarland | McFarland, 59:41.3, 25 |
V 3-4 | Jasmin Lopez, Sr, 13:56.1, Roosevelt | n/a |
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2 mi |
All at 2 mi |
F/S - Large | Christopher Caudillo, Fr, 9:38.9, Clovis | Clovis North, 52:29.7, 37 |
F/S - Small | Sergio Gonzalez, So, 11:03.7, Mt. Whitney | Mt. Whitney, 56:38.2, 30 |
JV - Large | Diego Vargas, Sr, 10:33.3, Bella Vista | Bella Vista, 52:57.7, 16 |
JV - Small | Jose Rodarte, Sr, 11:06.2, Moreau Catholic | Moreau Catholic, 57:45.3, 15 |
V - Small | Joe Gomez, Sr, 9:52.3, Corcoran | Corcoran, 51:47.3, 54 |
V Large | Isaiah Galindo, Sr, 9:10.4, Clovis North | Clovis North, 48:35.3, 34 |