Bella Vista Results from the CVC Center Meet #1 at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/26/19

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Alissa Macloon Sr V 25:07 8:16 3.04 40/68 13/15 13/15 1/2 25:21
(0:14,0.9)
25:21
(0:14,0.9)
25:21
(0:14,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ashleigh Mitchell Sr V 32:14 10:36 3.04 68/68 15/15 15/15 2/2 33:21
(1:07,3.4)
33:21
(1:07,3.4)
33:21
(1:07,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Audrey Brenner Jr V 22:39 7:27 3.04 24/68 10/15 10/15 1/3
Chloe Baade So F/S 15:29 7:22 2.1 6/45 2/6 2/6 2/5 16:03
(0:34,3.5)
16:03
(0:34,3.5)
16:03
(0:34,3.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Christina Behan Jr V 24:23 8:01 3.04 34/68 12/15 12/15 1/2
Collette Campbell So F/S 18:42 8:54 2.1 29/45 5/6 5/6 2/4
Danielle Hann So F/S 16:21 7:47 2.1 11/45 4/6 4/6 2/4 18:52
(2:31,13.4)
18:52
(2:31,13.4)
18:52
(2:31,13.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Haley Bartlett Sr V 22:17 7:20 3.04 21/68 9/15 9/15 1/4 25:11
(2:54,11.5)
25:11
(2:54,11.5)
25:11
(2:54,11.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Isabelle Rasmussen So V 21:28 7:04 3.04 10/68 3/15 3/15 2/6
Julia Mannerino So V 21:46 7:10 3.04 18/68 7/15 7/15 1/5
Kyra Manley So F/S 15:47 7:31 2.1 9/45 3/6 3/6 2/5 16:05
(0:18,1.9)
16:05
(0:18,1.9)
16:05
(0:18,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Leila Swenson So V 20:45 6:50 3.04 2/68 1/15 1/15 2/7 21:56
(1:11,5.4)
21:56
(1:11,5.4)
21:56
(1:11,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lucia Hernandez So V 20:51 6:52 3.04 3/68 2/15 2/15 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Madeline Bui Fr V 21:46 7:10 3.04 17/68 6/15 6/15 2/6
Natalie Dinin Sr V 21:36 7:06 3.04 13/68 4/15 4/15 2/6 28:46
(7:10,24.9)
28:46
(7:10,24.9)
28:46
(7:10,24.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR)
Priya Shah Jr V 24:14 7:58 3.04 32/68 11/15 11/15 1/2
Shaelyn Crichton So F/S 14:38 6:58 2.1 2/45 1/6 1/6 2/6 15:54
(1:16,8.0)
15:54
(1:16,8.0)
15:54
(1:16,8.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sierra Vicze Jr V 26:52 8:50 3.04 50/68 14/15 14/15 2/2
Sydney Wooden Jr V 21:39 7:07 3.04 15/68 5/15 5/15 2/6 21:40
(0:01,0.1)
21:40
(0:01,0.1)
21:40
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Vara Brockett Fr F/S 20:30 9:46 2.1 37/45 6/6 6/6 2/3
Vicki Gallegos Jr V 22:15 7:19 3.04 20/68 8/15 8/15 1/5
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/6 106:19
0:54
3.04 7:00 6:50 7:07 43 6:53 112:56
(6:37,5.9)
112:56
(6:37,5.9)
95:25 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Leila Swenson (2), Lucia Hernandez (3), Isabelle Rasmussen (10), Natalie Dinin (13), Sydney Wooden (15)
V 2nd 5 1/3 110:43
0:53
3.04 7:17 7:10 7:27 24 7:17 122:38
(11:55,9.7)
122:38
(11:55,9.7)
106:55 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Madeline Bui (2), Julia Mannerino (3), Vicki Gallegos (5), Haley Bartlett (6), Audrey Brenner (8)
V 3rd 5 1/2 132:50
8:00
3.04 8:44 7:58 10:36 27 8:34 142:32
(9:42,6.8)
142:32
(9:42,6.8)
119:54 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Priya Shah (1), Christina Behan (2), Alissa Macloon (3), Sierra Vicze (9), Ashleigh Mitchell (12)
F/S 1st 5 2/4 80:57
4:04
2.1 7:43 6:58 8:54 44 7:11 79:28 79:28 71:09 Shaelyn Crichton (2), Chloe Baade (6), Kyra Manley (9), Danielle Hann (10), Collette Campbell (17)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Lisa Irvine Sr Woodcreek 20:08 6:37
2 Leila Swenson So Bella Vista 20:45 6:50 1/15 1/15 2/7 21:56
(1:11)
21:56
(1:11)
21:56
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Lucia Hernandez So Bella Vista 20:51 6:52 2/15 2/15 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Melina McKee Jr Woodcreek 20:58 6:54
5 Emily Aronhalt So Inderkum 20:58 6:54
6 Samantha Barry Sr Woodcreek 20:58 6:54
7 Abigail Farr Sr Woodcreek 21:04 6:56
8 Carly Cabrera Jr Inderkum 21:11 6:58
9 Kaiya Pena Fr Woodcreek 21:22 7:02
10 Isabelle Rasmussen So Bella Vista 21:28 7:04 3/15 3/15 2/6
11 Mandy Ruiz Sr Roseville 21:30 7:04
12 Lauren Negrete So Yuba City 21:32 7:05
13 Natalie Dinin Sr Bella Vista 21:36 7:06 4/15 4/15 2/6 28:46
(7:10)
28:46
(7:10)
28:46
(7:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
14 Emily Fenner Jr Inderkum 21:37 7:07
15 Sydney Wooden Jr Bella Vista 21:39 7:07 5/15 5/15 2/6 21:40
(0:01)
21:40
(0:01)
21:40
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Clara Klug Jr Woodcreek 21:45 7:09
17 Madeline Bui Fr Bella Vista 21:46 7:10 6/15 6/15 2/6
18 Julia Mannerino So Bella Vista 21:46 7:10 7/15 7/15 1/5
19 Olivia Zanni So Woodcreek 21:54 7:12
20 Vicki Gallegos Jr Bella Vista 22:15 7:19 8/15 8/15 1/5
21 Haley Bartlett Sr Bella Vista 22:17 7:20 9/15 9/15 1/4 25:11
(2:54)
25:11
(2:54)
25:11
(2:54)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
22 Olivia Vincent Jr Woodcreek 22:28 7:23
23 Hannah Bettencourt So Roseville 22:37 7:26
24 Audrey Brenner Jr Bella Vista 22:39 7:27 10/15 10/15 1/3
25 Jordan Wilson So Yuba City 23:01 7:34
26 Sophia Martin Jr Woodcreek 23:17 7:40
27 Evelyn Ramirez Villa Sr River Valley 23:20 7:41
28 Alexandra Sanders Fr Roseville 23:23 7:42
29 Kammi Liu Jr Woodcreek 23:32 7:44
30 Olivia Moya Jr Antelope 23:33 7:45
31 Anna Nicholas Jr Inderkum 24:09 7:57
32 Priya Shah Jr Bella Vista 24:14 7:58 11/15 11/15 1/2
33 Jenna Henry Fr Yuba City 24:21 8:01
34 Christina Behan Jr Bella Vista 24:23 8:01 12/15 12/15 1/2
35 Isabelle Reid Fr Yuba City 24:35 8:05
36 Rebecca Templeton So Roseville 24:44 8:08
37 Amelia Harris So Roseville 24:45 8:08
38 Rachel Jenness-Hobbs So Roseville 24:59 8:13
39 Brecken Bartells So Inderkum 25:07 8:16
40 Alissa Macloon Sr Bella Vista 25:07 8:16 13/15 13/15 1/2 25:21
(0:14)
25:21
(0:14)
25:21
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
41 Catherine Gordon Sr Woodcreek 25:23 8:21
42 Victoria Mott Jr Woodcreek 25:28 8:23
43 Lexi Hunter Jr Woodcreek 25:49 8:30
44 Cierra Johnson Jr Roseville 26:24 8:41
45 Maria Ramirez Sr Roseville 26:33 8:44
46 Ella Jukes Fr Yuba City 26:38 8:46
47 Inderpreet Kaur Jr River Valley 26:49 8:49
48 Raquel Mendez Sr Woodcreek 26:49 8:49
49 Makenna Rojas Jr Woodcreek 26:51 8:50
50 Sierra Vicze Jr Bella Vista 26:52 8:50 14/15 14/15 2/2
51 Emma Rourke Jr Woodcreek 26:52 8:50
52 Keira Noonan So Roseville 26:59 8:53
53 Emilia Hernandez Sr River Valley 27:05 8:55
54 Carolina Bazan Sr Woodcreek 27:08 8:56
55 Summer Santich Jr Inderkum 27:10 8:56
56 Veda Fanning Sr Inderkum 27:59 9:12
57 Maddie Saalsaa Sr Yuba City 28:20 9:19
58 Jackie Lopez So Yuba City 28:25 9:21
59 Grecia Rodriguez Sr River Valley 29:12 9:36
60 Ashley Barry Jr Woodcreek 29:29 9:42
61 Alyssa Wilder Sr River Valley 30:03 9:53
62 Calli Henry Fr Yuba City 30:22 9:59
63 Cali Martin Sr Yuba City 30:31 10:02
64 Pilar Millang Sr River Valley 30:34 10:03
65 Ashley Salazar Sr Antelope 30:37 10:04
66 Kayla Garibay Jr Roseville 30:45 10:07
67 Rachel Skupien Jr Inderkum 31:14 10:16
68 Ashleigh Mitchell Sr Bella Vista 32:14 10:36 15/15 15/15 2/2 33:21
(1:07)
33:21
(1:07)
33:21
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:14
104:30
20:54
6:53
27 Lisa Irvine
Sr
20:08
6:37
1
Melina McKee
Jr
20:58
6:54
4
Samantha Barry
Sr
20:58
6:54
6
Abigail Farr
Sr
21:04
6:56
7
Kaiya Pena
Fr
21:22
7:02
9
Clara Klug
Jr
21:45
7:09
16
Olivia Zanni
So
21:54
7:12
19
2 Bella Vista
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
106:19
21:16
7:00
43 Leila Swenson
So
20:45
6:50
2
Lucia Hernandez
So
20:51
6:52
3
Isabelle Rasmussen
So
21:28
7:04
10
Natalie Dinin
Sr
21:36
7:06
13
Sydney Wooden
Jr
21:39
7:07
15
Madeline Bui
Fr
21:46
7:10
17
Julia Mannerino
So
21:46
7:10
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Inderkum
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:09
113:02
22:36
7:26
81 Emily Aronhalt
So
20:58
6:54
5
Carly Cabrera
Jr
21:11
6:58
8
Emily Fenner
Jr
21:37
7:07
14
Anna Nicholas
Jr
24:09
7:57
24
Brecken Bartells
So
25:07
8:16
30
Summer Santich
Jr
27:10
8:56
35
Veda Fanning
Sr
27:59
9:12
36
4 Roseville
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:15
116:59
23:24
7:42
109 Mandy Ruiz
Sr
21:30
7:04
11
Hannah Bettencourt
So
22:37
7:26
20
Alexandra Sanders
Fr
23:23
7:42
23
Rebecca Templeton
So
24:44
8:08
27
Amelia Harris
So
24:45
8:08
28
Rachel Jenness-Hobbs
So
24:59
8:13
29
Cierra Johnson
Jr
26:24
8:41
31
5 Yuba City
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 5:06
120:07
24:01
7:54
116 Lauren Negrete
So
21:32
7:05
12
Jordan Wilson
So
23:01
7:34
21
Jenna Henry
Fr
24:21
8:01
25
Isabelle Reid
Fr
24:35
8:05
26
Ella Jukes
Fr
26:38
8:46
32
Maddie Saalsaa
Sr
28:20
9:19
37
Jackie Lopez
So
28:25
9:21
38
6 River Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 6:43
136:29
27:18
8:59
168 Evelyn Ramirez Villa
Sr
23:20
7:41
22
Inderpreet Kaur
Jr
26:49
8:49
33
Emilia Hernandez
Sr
27:05
8:55
34
Grecia Rodriguez
Sr
29:12
9:36
39
Alyssa Wilder
Sr
30:03
9:53
40
Pilar Millang
Sr
30:34
10:03
41




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:53
110:43
22:09
7:17
24 Madeline Bui
Fr
21:46
7:10
2
Julia Mannerino
So
21:46
7:10
3
Vicki Gallegos
Jr
22:15
7:19
5
Haley Bartlett
Sr
22:17
7:20
6
Audrey Brenner
Jr
22:39
7:27
8
Priya Shah
Jr
24:14
7:58
11
Christina Behan
Jr
24:23
8:01
12
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Woodcreek
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:47
112:56
22:35
7:26
31 Clara Klug
Jr
21:45
7:09
1
Olivia Zanni
So
21:54
7:12
4
Olivia Vincent
Jr
22:28
7:23
7
Sophia Martin
Jr
23:17
7:40
9
Kammi Liu
Jr
23:32
7:44
10
Catherine Gordon
Sr
25:23
8:21
14
Victoria Mott
Jr
25:28
8:23
15
3 Roseville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:46
135:40
27:08
8:56
83 Rachel Jenness-Hobbs
So
24:59
8:13
13
Cierra Johnson
Jr
26:24
8:41
16
Maria Ramirez
Sr
26:33
8:44
17
Keira Noonan
So
26:59
8:53
18
Kayla Garibay
Jr
30:45
10:07
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 8:00
132:50
26:34
8:44
27 Priya Shah
Jr
24:14
7:58
1
Christina Behan
Jr
24:23
8:01
2
Alissa Macloon
Sr
25:07
8:16
3
Sierra Vicze
Jr
26:52
8:50
9
Ashleigh Mitchell
Sr
32:14
10:36
12








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Woodcreek
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:28
130:20
26:04
8:34
30 Catherine Gordon
Sr
25:23
8:21
4
Victoria Mott
Jr
25:28
8:23
5
Lexi Hunter
Jr
25:49
8:30
6
Raquel Mendez
Sr
26:49
8:49
7
Makenna Rojas
Jr
26:51
8:50
8
Emma Rourke
Jr
26:52
8:50
10
Carolina Bazan
Sr
27:08
8:56
11
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elizabeth Richey Fr Woodcreek 14:37 6:58
2 Shaelyn Crichton So Bella Vista 14:38 6:58 1/6 1/6 2/6 15:54
(1:16)
15:54
(1:16)
15:54
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Aaliyah Hill Fr Woodcreek 14:57 7:07
4 Rebekah Heninger So Woodcreek 15:01 7:09
5 Kamden Sonoyama So Woodcreek 15:17 7:17
6 Chloe Baade So Bella Vista 15:29 7:22 2/6 2/6 2/5 16:03
(0:34)
16:03
(0:34)
16:03
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
7 Alanna Laverty Fr Woodcreek 15:34 7:25
8 Leah Gibbs Fr Woodcreek 15:40 7:28
9 Kyra Manley So Bella Vista 15:47 7:31 3/6 3/6 2/5 16:05
(0:18)
16:05
(0:18)
16:05
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Liz Scharf Fr Inderkum 16:06 7:40
11 Danielle Hann So Bella Vista 16:21 7:47 4/6 4/6 2/4 18:52
(2:31)
18:52
(2:31)
18:52
(2:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Stephnie Shen Fr Inderkum 16:30 7:51
13 Brooke Catich Fr Woodcreek 16:41 7:57
14 Korrie Almond So River Valley 16:42 7:57
15 Simrandeep Kandola So River Valley 16:43 7:58
16 Ilona Borichef So Woodcreek 17:01 8:06
17 Hailey Lawson Fr Woodcreek 17:09 8:10
18 Sukhmanpreet Kaur So River Valley 17:19 8:15
19 Ella Johnson Fr Woodcreek 17:21 8:16
20 Kristina Beknazarov So Antelope 17:25 8:18
21 Reagan Renoult So Woodcreek 17:25 8:18
22 Katherine Kaff So Woodcreek 17:42 8:26
23 Sara Delgado So Woodcreek 17:43 8:26
24 Rachel Watson So Woodcreek 18:03 8:36
25 Kahlen Larios Fr Antelope 18:11 8:40
26 Mariajose Bazan Fr Woodcreek 18:30 8:49
27 Ryan Stutz Fr Woodcreek 18:38 8:52
28 Tesa Federizo So Woodcreek 18:39 8:53
29 Collette Campbell So Bella Vista 18:42 8:54 5/6 5/6 2/4
30 Ashley Rosas Campu So Woodcreek 18:50 8:58
31 Alina Lowe Fr Inderkum 18:50 8:58
32 Katelynn Jordan Fr Woodcreek 19:09 9:07
33 Cierra Zoller Fr River Valley 19:49 9:26
34 SaMiya Callnon Fr Woodcreek 20:06 9:34
35 Rebekka Cabral Fr Antelope 20:16 9:39
36 Laura Twiezer So Antelope 20:26 9:44
37 Vara Brockett Fr Bella Vista 20:30 9:46 6/6 6/6 2/3
38 Ocean Marshall So Woodcreek 20:49 9:55
39 Brenda Pascual So Antelope 20:53 9:57
40 Brooklyn Martin Fr Yuba City 22:51 10:53
41 Hermanjit Dheri Fr River Valley 23:06 11:00
42 Makayla Long Fr River Valley 23:10 11:02
43 Simranjot Kaur Fr River Valley 23:14 11:04
44 Carla Baldonado Fr River Valley 23:15 11:04
45 Arianna Woodruff Fr Woodcreek 23:45 11:19
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Woodcreek
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:57
75:26
15:05
7:11
20 Elizabeth Richey
Fr
14:37
6:58
1
Aaliyah Hill
Fr
14:57
7:07
3
Rebekah Heninger
So
15:01
7:09
4
Kamden Sonoyama
So
15:17
7:17
5
Alanna Laverty
Fr
15:34
7:25
7
Leah Gibbs
Fr
15:40
7:28
8
Brooke Catich
Fr
16:41
7:57
11
2 Bella Vista
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:04
80:57
16:11
7:43
44 Shaelyn Crichton
So
14:38
6:58
2
Chloe Baade
So
15:29
7:22
6
Kyra Manley
So
15:47
7:31
9
Danielle Hann
So
16:21
7:47
10
Collette Campbell
So
18:42
8:54
17
Vara Brockett
Fr
20:30
9:46
21




3 River Valley
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 6:24
93:39
18:44
8:55
80 Korrie Almond
So
16:42
7:57
12
Simrandeep Kandola
So
16:43
7:58
13
Sukhmanpreet Kaur
So
17:19
8:15
14
Cierra Zoller
Fr
19:49
9:26
18
Hermanjit Dheri
Fr
23:06
11:00
23
Makayla Long
Fr
23:10
11:02
24
Simranjot Kaur
Fr
23:14
11:04
25
4 Antelope
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:28
97:11
19:26
9:15
92 Kristina Beknazarov
So
17:25
8:18
15
Kahlen Larios
Fr
18:11
8:40
16
Rebekka Cabral
Fr
20:16
9:39
19
Laura Twiezer
So
20:26
9:44
20
Brenda Pascual
So
20:53
9:57
22








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.