West Ranch Results from the Arcadia Apache Invite at Arcadia County Park on 10/28/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abbie Phillips Fr F/S 20:50 6:57 3 20/274 2/10 8/22 2/26 20:31
Alexis Maldonado Fr F/S 23:01 7:40 3 103/274 9/10 19/22 2/13 24:50
(1:49,7.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Amanda Bravo Sr JV 21:09 7:03 3 24/165 2/7 12/22 5/26 21:20
(0:11,0.9)
21:20
(0:11,0.9)
21:20
(0:11,0.9)
21:20
(0:11,0.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Amanda Nesheim Fr F/S 21:09 7:03 3 31/274 6/10 12/22 2/21 23:00
(1:51,8.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ami Alaniz So F/S 22:55 7:38 3 98/274 8/10 18/22 3/16 27:38
(4:43,17.1)
27:38
(4:43,17.1)
27:38
(4:43,17.1)
25:35
(2:40,10.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ashley Welker Jr V 18:04 6:01 3 22/161 2/5 2/22 4/26 17:48 17:48 17:48 17:30
Brianna Guzman Fr F/S 21:22 7:07 3 37/274 7/10 14/22 2/19 22:30
(1:08,5.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Corrin Bond So F/S 23:12 7:44 3 109/274 10/10 20/22 2/12 24:21
(1:09,4.7)
24:21
(1:09,4.7)
24:21
(1:09,4.7)
23:35
(0:23,1.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gabrielle Domingo Jr V 20:30 6:50 3 105/161 5/5 7/22 11/22 19:57
Jena Berk Fr F/S 21:05 7:02 3 28/274 5/10 11/22 2/22 22:21
(1:16,5.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jennifer Owen Sr V 17:34 5:51 3 8/161 1/5 1/22 6/26 17:57
(0:23,2.1)
17:57
(0:23,2.1)
17:26 16:59 You ROCK! (LY, LR, DSR)
Jessica Alcantara Jr JV 22:20 7:27 3 61/165 5/7 17/22 6/15 22:15 22:15 22:15 22:15 You ROCK! (DSR)
Julie Kwon Jr JV 25:27 8:29 3 119/165 6/7 21/22 10/12 26:06
(0:39,2.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kendahl Waalk Sr V 18:14 6:05 3 27/161 3/5 3/22 3/23 19:25
(1:11,6.1)
19:25
(1:11,6.1)
19:25
(1:11,6.1)
18:35
(0:21,1.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Lizzie Bravo Jr JV 21:44 7:15 3 40/165 3/7 15/22 5/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Maggie Phillips So F/S 20:52 6:57 3 22/274 3/10 9/22 2/25 20:14 20:14 20:14 20:14
Megan Leonhardt Fr F/S 20:55 6:58 3 23/274 4/10 10/22 2/23 20:38
Melissa Pacheco Sr V 20:05 6:42 3 94/161 4/5 5/22 12/23 19:38 19:38 19:38 19:38 You ROCK! (DSR)
Natalie Khoury Jr JV 27:10 9:03 3 133/165 7/7 22/22 9/11 26:40 You ROCK! (DSR)
Rachel Kim Jr JV 22:14 7:25 3 57/165 4/7 16/22 6/16 21:17 21:17 21:17 21:17
Stephanie Gates Sr JV 20:10 6:43 3 9/165 1/7 6/22 4/27 20:16
(0:06,0.5)
20:16
(0:06,0.5)
20:16
(0:06,0.5)
20:16
(0:06,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Taylor Welker Fr F/S 18:14 6:05 3 1/274 1/10 3/22 1/28 17:57
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 8/22 94:27
2:56
3 6:18 5:51 6:50 230 5:47 91:33 91:33 91:33 Jennifer Owen (8), Ashley Welker (20), Kendahl Waalk (24), Melissa Pacheco (84), Gabrielle Domingo (94)
JV 1st 5 5/15 107:37
2:10
3 7:10 6:43 7:27 140 6:27 101:41 101:41 101:41 Stephanie Gates (7), Amanda Bravo (18), Lizzie Bravo (29), Rachel Kim (41), Jessica Alcantara (45)
F/S 1st 5 2/22 101:56
2:51
3 6:48 6:05 7:02 60 6:17 127:17
(25:21,19.9)
127:17
(25:21,19.9)
127:17
(25:21,19.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Taylor Welker (1), Abbie Phillips (12), Maggie Phillips (14), Megan Leonhardt (15), Jena Berk (18)
F/S 2nd 5 2/12 111:39
2:03
3 7:27 7:03 7:44 73 6:33 Amanda Nesheim (8), Brianna Guzman (9), Ami Alaniz (16), Alexis Maldonado (17), Corrin Bond (23)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Catrina Mcalister Sr Arcadia 16:25 5:28
2 Jessica Hilton Sr Great Oak 16:54 5:38
3 Katie Johnson Sr Great Oak 17:15 5:45
4 Taylor Jones So La Mirada 17:17 5:46
5 Melissa Fairchild Fr Serrano 17:19 5:46
6 Pauline Mandel Jr Great Oak 17:23 5:48
7 Melina Hernandez Sr Indio 17:33 5:51
8 Jennifer Owen Sr West Ranch 17:34 5:51 1/5 1/22 6/26 17:57
(0:23)
17:57
(0:23)
17:26 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
9 Auzsane Crowe-carter Sr Sultana 17:35 5:52
10 Ashley Helbig Fr Great Oak 17:36 5:52
11 Shannon Emery Sr Great Oak 17:39 5:53
12 Elizabeth Hebel Jr San Ramon Valley 17:40 5:53
13 Kenzie Estes Sr Poly (Riverside) 17:44 5:55
14 Rachel Seymour So Great Oak 17:45 5:55
15 Alia Bales Sr Great Oak 17:50 5:57
16 Jessica Feuerstine Sr Serrano 17:51 5:57
17 Alexis Messerly So Great Oak 17:52 5:57
18 Hannah Munyan Jr Sultana 17:52 5:57
19 Jazmin Romero Jr Beaumont 17:56 5:59
20 Jane Higuchi Sr Sultana 17:57 5:59
21 Laura Beresford Sr Dana Hills 18:00 6:00
22 Ashley Welker Jr West Ranch 18:04 6:01 2/5 2/22 4/26 17:48 17:48 17:48
23 Alexa Gozzip So Beaumont 18:10 6:03
24 Veronica Yamane Fr Arcadia 18:11 6:04
25 Celinda Manzo Sr La Mirada 18:12 6:04
26 Madison Baugh So Great Oak 18:13 6:04
27 Kendahl Waalk Sr West Ranch 18:14 6:05 3/5 3/22 3/23 19:25
(1:11)
19:25
(1:11)
19:25
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
28 Naomi Wilcox Jr Arcadia 18:17 6:06
29 Ruth Rodarte Sr Millikan 18:18 6:06
30 Tayler Vasquez Jr Alhambra 18:20 6:07
31 Alaina Alvarez Sr Dana Hills 18:22 6:07
32 Kylie Betts So Serrano 18:23 6:08
33 Shayna Robinson Sr Sultana 18:28 6:09
34 Alexis Morabe Jr Great Oak 18:30 6:10
35 Emily De Boer So La Mirada 18:31 6:10
36 Melissa Ibarra Sr Millikan 18:32 6:11
37 Emily Harrison Jr Sultana 18:34 6:11
38 Veronica Felix Sr Whittier 18:37 6:12
39 Hannah Gallup Fr Beaumont 18:44 6:15
40 Alexis Trujillo Sr Millikan 18:45 6:15
41 Dani Henry Sr Serrano 18:47 6:16
42 Borah Lim Jr Whitney 18:48 6:16
43 Danie Foxvog Jr Serrano 18:48 6:16
44 Kelly Nordine Sr San Ramon Valley 18:49 6:16
45 Cassie Bird Jr Sultana 18:53 6:18
46 Wendy Carrillo Jr Whittier 18:55 6:18
47 Rebecca Morales So Indio 18:57 6:19
48 Meghan Hamlin Jr Serrano 18:58 6:19
49 Francesca Vaccaro Jr Yorba Linda 18:59 6:20
50 Yessica Gaytan Sr California (Whittier) 19:00 6:20
51 Jordan Trapp Jr Serrano 19:00 6:20
52 Montana Baumann Jr San Ramon Valley 19:01 6:20
53 Emily Peterson Jr Rosary 19:06 6:22
54 Jocelyn Dominguez Fr Millikan 19:16 6:25
55 Jackie Quarton Jr Serrano 19:18 6:26
56 Tara Trevino Sr Beaumont 19:22 6:27
57 Maritza Espinoza Jr Indio 19:22 6:27
58 Kassandra Delgado Sr Millikan 19:23 6:28
59 Justine Romo So California (Whittier) 19:23 6:28
60 Alice Yang So Arcadia 19:24 6:28
61 Ashley Casanover Sr La Mirada 19:27 6:29
62 Jessie Stacey So Poly (Riverside) 19:27 6:29
63 Alyson Watkins So Arcadia 19:27 6:29
64 Wendy Dorantes Fr Whittier 19:30 6:30
65 Kalli Sarkin Jr Serrano 19:31 6:30
66 Charlene Gantan Sr La Mirada 19:32 6:31
67 Yesenia Soto Sr Elsinore 19:33 6:31
68 Janna Alfred Sr Poly (Riverside) 19:33 6:31
69 Marylu Pulido So Whittier 19:34 6:31
70 Melissa Carabes Jr Whittier 19:34 6:31
71 Justice Navarro Fr California (Whittier) 19:36 6:32
72 Michelle Ha Sr Sultana 19:36 6:32
73 Sophie Macewan So Palm Springs 19:37 6:32
74 Clarissa Meyer Jr Paloma Valley 19:37 6:32
75 Joyce Liao Jr Arcadia 19:38 6:33
76 Brittney Salvador So Millikan 19:39 6:33
77 Niclole Peterson Jr Piedmont 19:46 6:35
78 Marissa Lee Jr San Ramon Valley 19:46 6:35
79 Ashley Younger Sr Rosary 19:48 6:36
80 Bezi Busam Jr Serrano 19:49 6:36
81 Crystal Gonzales Sr California (Whittier) 19:50 6:37
82 Amanda Stevens So Yorba Linda 19:50 6:37
83 Kiana Fillius Fr Elsinore 19:51 6:37
84 Nicole Hammonds Jr La Mirada 19:54 6:38
85 Jessica Guzman Sr California (Whittier) 19:54 6:38
86 Marisol Flemate Fr Indio 19:55 6:38
87 Summer Furzer Jr Paloma Valley 19:55 6:38
88 Stephanie Tickemyer So Beaumont 19:56 6:39
89 Brooke Sutton Jr Paloma Valley 19:56 6:39
90 Meghan Guerrero Jr Yorba Linda 19:57 6:39
91 Czarina De Jesus Jr La Mirada 19:59 6:40
92 Miranda Chavez So Beaumont 20:02 6:41
93 Lila Vasquez So Arcadia 20:03 6:41
94 Melissa Pacheco Sr West Ranch 20:05 6:42 4/5 5/22 12/23 19:38 19:38 19:38
95 Joanna Medina Sr Beaumont 20:09 6:43
96 Andrea Baugh Fr Yorba Linda 20:09 6:43
97 Morganne Endicott Sr San Ramon Valley 20:11 6:44
98 Mary Elizabe Stern Sr San Ramon Valley 20:12 6:44
99 Kristen Carrera So California (Whittier) 20:12 6:44
100 Brittney Ferguson So Paloma Valley 20:16 6:45
101 Ariana Cortes So Rosary 20:16 6:45
102 Joanna Lee Jr San Gabriel 20:17 6:46
103 Jennifer Castro Sr Ganesha 20:19 6:46
104 Jessica Stip Jr Poly (Riverside) 20:25 6:48
105 Gabrielle Domingo Jr West Ranch 20:30 6:50 5/5 7/22 11/22
106 Karisa Hirahara So Yorba Linda 20:30 6:50
107 Aleiia Alhambra Jr Paloma Valley 20:33 6:51
108 Sara Jan Jr South Pasadena 20:34 6:51
109 Allison Greenlea Sr Millikan 20:35 6:52
110 Karibian Soto Sr Indio 20:37 6:52
111 Sarah Chavez Sr Alhambra 20:37 6:52
112 Briana Valenzuela Sr Rosary 20:41 6:54
113 Mariela Salazar Sr Indio 20:41 6:54
114 Sharon Zhu Sr Alhambra 20:43 6:54
115 Samantha Flores Fr Paloma Valley 20:46 6:55
116 Laura Lussier Jr South Pasadena 20:56 6:59
117 Neftali Daza Jr Paloma Valley 20:57 6:59
118 Emily Mabry So Piedmont 20:57 6:59
119 Carisa Lechuga So La Mirada 21:01 7:00
120 Cindy Chan Jr South Pasadena 21:01 7:00
121 Casey Harper Jr Indio 21:06 7:02
122 Claudia Cortez Fr Ganesha 21:07 7:02
123 Angela Herrera Fr Ganesha 21:07 7:02
124 Amanda Mansoohoakht So Monrovia 21:10 7:03
125 Lauren Kanzaki Jr Yorba Linda 21:11 7:04
126 Danielle Thorhaug So Yorba Linda 21:15 7:05
127 Celia Tavarez Sr Indio 21:25 7:08
128 Ke Shao So South Pasadena 21:26 7:09
129 Lupe Mendez So Ganesha 21:33 7:11
130 Anabelle Carpenter Fr Palm Springs 21:34 7:11
131 Bryn Anderson Jr Palm Springs 21:35 7:12
132 Kristin Meily Sr Rosary 21:36 7:12
133 Jade Banks Jr Monrovia 21:38 7:13
134 Kitty Lin Jr San Gabriel 21:38 7:13
135 Mara Armenta Fr Monrovia 21:44 7:15
136 Amber Laird So South Pasadena 21:54 7:18
137 Madisen Jaurigue Jr Poly (Riverside) 22:00 7:20
138 Caroline Alvarado So Palm Springs 22:06 7:22
139 Chloe Dee Sr Piedmont 22:08 7:23
140 Remeny White Fr South Pasadena 22:10 7:23
141 Mckenna Newell Sr Palm Springs 22:10 7:23
142 Daniella Mohazab Fr Piedmont 22:14 7:25
143 Riley Ward Sr Monrovia 22:25 7:28
144 Sarah Reed-guy So Piedmont 22:38 7:33
145 Lia Lohr Jr South Pasadena 22:52 7:37
146 Kelsey Oshimo Sr Piedmont 22:57 7:39
147 Isabel Chin So South Pasadena 23:05 7:42
148 Sandy On Sr Alhambra 23:17 7:46
149 Sunyoung Jung Sr Whitney 23:31 7:50
150 Analyse Meza Fr Palm Springs 23:44 7:55
151 Angela Ma Sr Whitney 23:56 7:59
152 Katiha Collier Sr Piedmont 24:13 8:04
153 Joanne Tan Jr Alhambra 24:23 8:08
154 Ellie Shin Jr Whitney 24:39 8:13
155 Jenny Angulo Jr Palm Springs 24:43 8:14
156 Joy Chung So Whitney 25:05 8:22
157 Ramona Stadler Sr Alhambra 25:07 8:22
158 Christina Lee Sr Whitney 25:31 8:30
159 Lee Pee Jr Alhambra 25:44 8:35
160 Clara Seong Sr Whitney 26:00 8:40
161 Mayra Jesus So Ganesha 26:23 8:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
86:47
17:21
5:47
32 Jessica Hilton
Sr
16:54
5:38
2
Katie Johnson
Sr
17:15
5:45
3
Pauline Mandel
Jr
17:23
5:48
6
Ashley Helbig
Fr
17:36
5:52
10
Shannon Emery
Sr
17:39
5:53
11
Rachel Seymour
So
17:45
5:55
14
Alia Bales
Sr
17:50
5:57
15
2 Sultana
7-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
90:26
18:05
6:02
106 Auzsane Crowe-ca
Sr
17:35
5:52
9
Hannah Munyan
Jr
17:52
5:57
17
Jane Higuchi
Sr
17:57
5:59
19
Shayna Robinson
Sr
18:28
6:09
29
Emily Harrison
Jr
18:34
6:11
32
Cassie Bird
Jr
18:53
6:18
40
Michelle Ha
Sr
19:36
6:32
64
3 Serrano
4-2-4-3-3
Gap: 1:29
91:08
18:14
6:05
123 Melissa Fairchil
Fr
17:19
5:46
5
Jessica Feuersti
Sr
17:51
5:57
16
Kylie Betts
So
18:23
6:08
28
Dani Henry
Sr
18:47
6:16
36
Danie Foxvog
Jr
18:48
6:16
38
Meghan Hamlin
Jr
18:58
6:19
43
Jordan Trapp
Jr
19:00
6:20
46
4 Arcadia
1-3-3-4-4
Gap: 3:02
91:44
18:21
6:07
159 Catrina Mcaliste
Sr
16:25
5:28
1
Veronica Yamane
Fr
18:11
6:04
22
Naomi Wilcox
Jr
18:17
6:06
25
Alice Yang
So
19:24
6:28
54
Alyson Watkins
So
19:27
6:29
57
Joyce Liao
Jr
19:38
6:33
67
Lila Vasquez
So
20:03
6:41
83
5 La Mirada
3-5-6-5-5
Gap: 2:15
92:59
18:36
6:12
171 Taylor Jones
So
17:17
5:46
4
Celinda Manzo
Sr
18:12
6:04
23
Emily De Boer
So
18:31
6:10
30
Ashley Casanove
Sr
19:27
6:29
55
Charlene Gantan
Sr
19:32
6:31
59
Nicole Hammonds
Jr
19:54
6:38
74
Czarina De Jesus
Jr
19:59
6:40
81
6 Millikan
11-10-8-8-6
Gap: 1:05
94:14
18:51
6:17
193 Ruth Rodarte
Sr
18:18
6:06
26
Melissa Ibarra
Sr
18:32
6:11
31
Alexis Trujillo
Sr
18:45
6:15
35
Jocelyn Domingue
Fr
19:16
6:25
49
Kassandr Delgado
Sr
19:23
6:28
52
Brittney Salvador
So
19:39
6:33
68
Allison Greenlea
Sr
20:35
6:52
98
7 Beaumont
10-7-7-6-7
Gap: 2:00
94:08
18:50
6:17
201 Jazmin Romero
Jr
17:56
5:59
18
Alexa Gozzip
So
18:10
6:03
21
Hannah Gallup
Fr
18:44
6:15
34
Tara Trevino
Sr
19:22
6:27
50
Stephani Tickemye
So
19:56
6:39
78
Miranda Chavez
So
20:02
6:41
82
Joanna Medina
Sr
20:09
6:43
85
8 West Ranch
6-6-5-7-8
Gap: 2:56
94:27
18:53
6:18
230 Jennifer Owen
Sr
17:34
5:51
8
Ashley Welker
Jr
18:04
6:01
20
Kendahl Waalk
Sr
18:14
6:05
24
Melissa Pacheco
Sr
20:05
6:42
84
Gabriell Domingo
Jr
20:30
6:50
94








9 San Ramon Valley
8-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:31
95:27
19:05
6:22
255 Elizabet Hebel
Jr
17:40
5:53
12
Kelly Nordine
Sr
18:49
6:16
39
Montana Baumann
Jr
19:01
6:20
47
Marissa Lee
Jr
19:46
6:35
70
Morganne Endicott
Sr
20:11
6:44
87
Mary Elizabe Stern
Sr
20:12
6:44
88




9 Whittier
13-12-12-11-9
Gap: 0:57
96:10
19:14
6:25
255 Veronica Felix
Sr
18:37
6:12
33
Wendy Carrillo
Jr
18:55
6:18
41
Wendy Dorantes
Fr
19:30
6:30
58
Marylu Pulido
So
19:34
6:31
61
Melissa Carabes
Jr
19:34
6:31
62








11 Indio
5-8-10-10-11
Gap: 3:04
96:24
19:17
6:26
275 Melina Hernande
Sr
17:33
5:51
7
Rebecca Morales
So
18:57
6:19
42
Maritza Espinoza
Jr
19:22
6:27
51
Marisol Flemate
Fr
19:55
6:38
76
Karibian Soto
Sr
20:37
6:52
99
Mariela Salazar
Sr
20:41
6:54
102
Casey Harper
Jr
21:06
7:02
109
12 California (Whittier)
16-13-13-13-12
Gap: 0:54
97:43
19:33
6:31
308 Yessica Gaytan
Sr
19:00
6:20
45
Justine Romo
So
19:23
6:28
53
Justice Navarro
Fr
19:36
6:32
63
Crystal Gonzales
Sr
19:50
6:37
72
Jessica Guzman
Sr
19:54
6:38
75
Kristen Carrera
So
20:12
6:44
89




13 Poly (Riverside)
9-11-11-12-13
Gap: 4:16
99:09
19:50
6:37
342 Kenzie Estes
Sr
17:44
5:55
13
Jessie Stacey
So
19:27
6:29
56
Janna Alfred
Sr
19:33
6:31
60
Jessica Stip
Jr
20:25
6:48
93
Madisen Jaurigue
Jr
22:00
7:20
120








14 Yorba Linda
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:31
99:25
19:53
6:38
378 Francesc Vaccaro
Jr
18:59
6:20
44
Amanda Stevens
So
19:50
6:37
73
Meghan Guerrero
Jr
19:57
6:39
80
Andrea Baugh
Fr
20:09
6:43
86
Karisa Hirahara
So
20:30
6:50
95
Lauren Kanzaki
Jr
21:11
7:04
112
Danielle Thorhaug
So
21:15
7:05
113
15 Paloma Valley
19-17-16-16-15
Gap: 0:56
100:17
20:03
6:41
408 Clarissa Meyer
Jr
19:37
6:32
66
Summer Furzer
Jr
19:55
6:38
77
Brooke Sutton
Jr
19:56
6:39
79
Brittney Ferguson
So
20:16
6:45
90
Aleiia Alhambra
Jr
20:33
6:51
96
Samantha Flores
Fr
20:46
6:55
104
Neftali Daza
Jr
20:57
6:59
106
16 Rosary
17-15-15-15-16
Gap: 2:30
101:27
20:17
6:46
429 Emily Peterson
Jr
19:06
6:22
48
Ashley Younger
Sr
19:48
6:36
71
Ariana Cortes
So
20:16
6:45
91
Briana Valenzue
Sr
20:41
6:54
101
Kristin Meily
Sr
21:36
7:12
118








17 Alhambra
12-16-17-17-17
Gap: 6:03
107:20
21:28
7:09
493 Tayler Vasquez
Jr
18:20
6:07
27
Sarah Chavez
Sr
20:37
6:52
100
Sharon Zhu
Sr
20:43
6:54
103
Sandy On
Sr
23:17
7:46
129
Joanne Tan
Jr
24:23
8:08
134
Ramona Stadler
Sr
25:07
8:22
138
Lee Pee
Jr
25:44
8:35
140
18 Palm Springs
18-20-18-18-18
Gap: 2:33
107:02
21:24
7:08
543 Sophie Macewan
So
19:37
6:32
65
Anabelle Carpente
Fr
21:34
7:11
116
Bryn Anderson
Jr
21:35
7:12
117
Caroline Alvarado
So
22:06
7:22
121
Mckenna Newell
Sr
22:10
7:23
124
Analyse Meza
Fr
23:44
7:55
131
Jenny Angulo
Jr
24:43
8:14
136
18 South Pasadena
22-21-21-20-18
Gap: 1:20
105:51
21:10
7:03
543 Sara Jan
Jr
20:34
6:51
97
Laura Lussier
Jr
20:56
6:59
105
Cindy Chan
Jr
21:01
7:00
108
Ke Shao
So
21:26
7:09
114
Amber Laird
So
21:54
7:18
119
Remeny White
Fr
22:10
7:23
123
Lia Lohr
Jr
22:52
7:37
127
20 Piedmont
20-19-18-19-20
Gap: 2:52
107:43
21:33
7:11
549 Niclole Peterson
Jr
19:46
6:35
69
Emily Mabry
So
20:57
6:59
107
Chloe Dee
Sr
22:08
7:23
122
Daniella Mohazab
Fr
22:14
7:25
125
Sarah Reed-guy
So
22:38
7:33
126
Kelsey Oshimo
Sr
22:57
7:39
128
Katiha Collier
Sr
24:13
8:04
133
21 Ganesha
21-21-22-21-21
Gap: 6:04
110:29
22:06
7:22
570 Jennifer Castro
Sr
20:19
6:46
92
Claudia Cortez
Fr
21:07
7:02
110
Angela Herrera
Fr
21:07
7:02
111
Lupe Mendez
So
21:33
7:11
115
Mayra Jesus
So
26:23
8:48
142








22 Whitney
14-18-20-22-22
Gap: 6:17
115:59
23:12
7:44
571 Borah Lim
Jr
18:48
6:16
37
Sunyoung Jung
Sr
23:31
7:50
130
Angela Ma
Sr
23:56
7:59
132
Ellie Shin
Jr
24:39
8:13
135
Joy Chung
So
25:05
8:22
137
Christin Lee
Sr
25:31
8:30
139
Clara Seong
Sr
26:00
8:40
141
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Maggiacomo Jr Great Oak 18:40 6:13
2 Allison Blake Sr Great Oak 18:59 6:20
3 Vanessa Mendoza Jr Sultana 19:08 6:23
4 Megan Mcclain Sr Great Oak 19:37 6:32
5 Haley Richins Jr Great Oak 19:44 6:35
6 Danielle Sams Jr Great Oak 19:50 6:37
7 Nikki Burke Jr Great Oak 20:07 6:42
8 Maria Macias Sr Artesia 20:09 6:43
9 Stephanie Gates Sr West Ranch 20:10 6:43 1/7 6/22 4/27 20:16
(0:06)
20:16
(0:06)
20:16
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
10 Rebecca Castaneda Fr La Mirada 20:15 6:45
11 Stephanie Ruiz So Western 20:19 6:46
12 Rocio Flores Jr Western 20:26 6:49
13 Morgan Williams Jr Great Oak 20:29 6:50
14 Jessica S Sr Arcadia 20:30 6:50
15 Kelly Keyes Sr Sultana 20:36 6:52
16 Liliana Cruz So Norwalk 20:44 6:55
17 Julianna Foster Jr San Ramon Valley 20:45 6:55
18 Yazkbeth Tenorio So Western 20:51 6:57
19 Elizabeth Pendergrass Jr Serrano 21:00 7:00
20 Whitney Luna Jr Western 21:04 7:01
21 Brittney Guzman Sr California (Whittier) 21:06 7:02
22 Ana Sanchez So La Mirada 21:06 7:02
23 Hallie Somerville Jr Yorba Linda 21:09 7:03
24 Amanda Bravo Sr West Ranch 21:09 7:03 2/7 12/22 5/26 21:20
(0:11)
21:20
(0:11)
21:20
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Hannah Diaz Jr Great Oak 21:10 7:03
26 Monica Negrete Jr Whittier 21:12 7:04
27 Brenda Coronel Jr California (Whittier) 21:16 7:05
28 Tania Roa Fr La Mirada 21:17 7:06
29 Maria Chavarria Jr La Mirada 21:21 7:07
30 Jennifer Cormier Sr Great Oak 21:24 7:08
31 Erica Bilodeau Sr San Ramon Valley 21:24 7:08
32 Milena Orellano Sr Norwalk 21:27 7:09
33 Brianna Figueroa Jr Norwalk 21:33 7:11
34 Alejandra Gonzalez Jr Whittier 21:36 7:12
35 Stephanie Alder Jr Great Oak 21:37 7:12
36 Andrea Reider Sr Great Oak 21:37 7:12
37 Helen Chou Jr Arcadia 21:38 7:13
38 Elena Estrada So La Mirada 21:42 7:14
39 Yulissa Molina So Norwalk 21:42 7:14
40 Lizzie Bravo Jr West Ranch 21:44 7:15 3/7 15/22 5/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
41 Jasmine Delgado Jr Schurr 21:46 7:15
42 Rebecca Komathy Jr Millikan 21:47 7:16
43 Nancy Lam Sr Arcadia 21:48 7:16
44 Patricia Reyes Jr Glendora 21:49 7:16
45 Paige Hammer Jr Poly (Riverside) 21:50 7:17
46 Katherine Rocha Sr Rosary 21:53 7:18
47 Almira Pamplona Sr Beaumont 21:55 7:18
48 Kelly Prinzing Jr Yorba Linda 21:57 7:19
49 Olivia Eagan Jr Great Oak 21:57 7:19
50 Ady Cuevas Sr Great Oak 21:57 7:19
51 Andrea Barrera Sr Whittier 21:59 7:20
52 Alexanne Rodriguez Jr La Mirada 22:00 7:20
53 Inez Alvarez Jr Culver City 22:01 7:20
54 Caity Dickson Sr San Ramon Valley 22:08 7:23
55 Shelly Ma Sr Arcadia 22:11 7:24
56 Brenda De La Cruz Jr Norwalk 22:14 7:25
57 Rachel Kim Jr West Ranch 22:14 7:25 4/7 16/22 6/16 21:17 21:17 21:17
58 Adriana Pascual Fr Western 22:19 7:26
59 Jennifer Saavedra Jr Glendora 22:19 7:26
60 Mari Nagakusa Sr Arcadia 22:20 7:27
61 Jessica Alcantara Jr West Ranch 22:20 7:27 5/7 17/22 6/15 22:15 22:15 22:15
62 Erika Mata Jr Indio 22:22 7:27
63 Andrea Hill Sr San Ramon Valley 22:23 7:28
64 Christina Sanchez Sr Beaumont 22:23 7:28
65 Nicole Abramowicz Jr Millikan 22:23 7:28
66 Mayra Preciado Jr Indio 22:24 7:28
67 Katherine Oyervides Jr Beaumont 22:25 7:28
68 Valerie Regalia Sr San Ramon Valley 22:26 7:29
69 Joanne Lin Sr Alhambra 22:31 7:30
70 Natalia Montes Fr Rosary 22:34 7:31
71 Meghan Seyler So Rosary 22:37 7:32
72 Dalina Delfin Jr Schurr 22:37 7:32
73 Jeanny Wang Sr Schurr 22:40 7:33
74 Amber Young Jr Arcadia 22:50 7:37
75 Anita Ziesmann Jr Glendora 22:50 7:37
76 Adrianna Salazar Sr Norwalk 22:54 7:38
77 Jackie Xu Sr Arcadia 22:55 7:38
78 Janeth Torres Jr Indio 23:00 7:40
79 Devon Espinoza So Whittier 23:01 7:40
80 Stephanie Torres So Artesia 23:02 7:41
81 Laura Garcia Jr Schurr 23:02 7:41
82 Abiela Casillas Jr Schurr 23:05 7:42
83 Lauren Hernandez Sr Beaumont 23:06 7:42
84 Vivian Chan Sr Arcadia 23:16 7:45
85 Angel Garcia Sr Schurr 23:18 7:46
86 Naomi Goodman Jr Champs Charter 23:20 7:47
87 Joselyn Tolama Jr Norwalk 23:20 7:47
88 Stephanie Chapman Sr Rosary 23:22 7:47
89 Emily Harwitz Jr Arcadia 23:25 7:48
90 Alex Jones Jr Poly (Riverside) 23:26 7:49
91 Sarah Thomson Jr Glendora 23:32 7:51
92 Krystle Thai Sr Arcadia 23:35 7:52
93 Berenice Hernandez Jr Whittier 23:35 7:52
94 Emily Cordova So Rosary 23:38 7:53
95 Sheila Lo Jr Arcadia 23:39 7:53
96 Celeste Hernandez Jr Western 23:44 7:55
97 Yanitza Berrios Sr Arcadia 23:45 7:55
98 Zoe Pressley Jr Beaumont 23:45 7:55
99 Andrea Landeros Sr La Mirada 23:55 7:58
100 Victoria Burchard Sr San Ramon Valley 23:59 8:00
101 Desiree Ramos Jr Whittier 23:59 8:00
102 Hannah Gonzalez Sr Schurr 24:14 8:05
103 Vanessa Jerabek Jr Serrano 24:22 8:07
104 Belle Chuang Jr Arcadia 24:22 8:07
105 Veronica Dato-on Sr Rosary 24:24 8:08
106 Nallely De La Rosa Jr San Gabriel 24:26 8:09
107 Stephanie Ou Jr Arcadia 24:26 8:09
108 Brittany Jauregui Fr Norwalk 24:30 8:10
109 Breanna Curiel Sr Whittier 24:56 8:19
110 Beatriz Delgadillo Fr Norwalk 25:00 8:20
111 Anissa Agredano Jr Whittier 25:01 8:20
112 Myra Martinez Jr La Mirada 25:02 8:21
113 Tracy Yao Sr Arcadia 25:02 8:21
114 Kimberly Lui Jr Arcadia 25:02 8:21
115 Katy Darrow Jr Millikan 25:10 8:23
116 Jessica Salomon Jr Indio 25:12 8:24
117 Adriana Camacho Sr Schurr 25:14 8:25
118 Diana Kim Jr South Pasadena 25:25 8:28
119 Julie Kwon Jr West Ranch 25:27 8:29 6/7 21/22 10/12
120 Sabrina Caudilla Sr Rosary 25:33 8:31
121 Kristin Malone Jr Great Oak 26:00 8:40
122 Tiffany Show Jr South Pasadena 26:12 8:44
123 Ana Sanchez Sr Schurr 26:24 8:48
124 Carolyn Barker Jr Millikan 26:27 8:49
125 Emily Lopez Sr Poly (Riverside) 26:29 8:50
126 Kelly Custodio Jr La Mirada 26:30 8:50
127 Monica Santos Jr Rosary 26:32 8:51
128 Jennifer Olmedo Sr Whittier 26:32 8:51
129 Sandra Fuentes Sr Schurr 26:49 8:56
130 Natalie Ericsson Jr San Ramon Valley 26:49 8:56
131 Jessica Segura Jr Indio 26:58 8:59
132 Peggie Lao Jr San Gabriel 27:02 9:01
133 Natalie Khoury Jr West Ranch 27:10 9:03 7/7 22/22 9/11
134 Andrea Almendaro Jr Western 27:15 9:05
135 Bianca Mendoza Jr San Gabriel 27:20 9:07
136 Rachel Kim Sr Whitney 27:20 9:07
137 Kamantip Tanwongprasert Jr San Gabriel 27:42 9:14
138 Tori Maraga So Rosary 27:43 9:14
139 Nancy Castillo Jr Palm Springs 27:50 9:17
140 Amanda Hendey Sr Beaumont 27:53 9:18
141 Monique Castro Fr Champs Charter 27:54 9:18
142 Hope James Fr Champs Charter 28:04 9:21
143 Aarezo Sultani Sr La Mirada 28:12 9:24
144 Crystal Correa Jr Whittier 28:23 9:28
145 Rebecca Sale Jr Palm Springs 28:29 9:30
146 Lizett Gonzalez Sr Indio 28:33 9:31
147 Cinthia Rodriguez Sr Western 28:37 9:32
148 Gabby Hernandez Jr Indio 28:40 9:33
149 Caitlyn Smith Sr Alhambra 28:44 9:35
150 Cindy Canales Jr Schurr 28:45 9:35
151 Oi-man Chiu Sr South Pasadena 28:54 9:38
152 Breana Cochran So Palm Springs 29:12 9:44
153 Maile Dornin Jr Great Oak 29:12 9:44
154 Catrina Corral Sr California (Whittier) 29:35 9:52
155 Andrea Morgana Jr Glendora 29:37 9:52
156 Elizabeth Teran Sr Schurr 29:49 9:56
157 Zoraya Silva Jr La Mirada 30:17 10:06
158 Jessica Correa Sr Whittier 30:22 10:07
159 Jessica Vargas Jr San Gabriel 30:24 10:08
160 Juliana Stumpp Sr Great Oak 30:39 10:13
161 Sarah Tang Sr Whitney 31:13 10:24
162 Liz Camacho So Champs Charter 31:40 10:33
163 Sara Beller Jr Millikan 32:36 10:52
165 Marissa Ramirez Jr La Mirada 42:33 14:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:10
96:50
19:22
6:27
15 Taylor Maggiaco
Jr
18:40
6:13
1
Allison Blake
Sr
18:59
6:20
2
Megan Mcclain
Sr
19:37
6:32
3
Haley Richins
Jr
19:44
6:35
4
Danielle Sams
Jr
19:50
6:37
5
Nikki Burke
Jr
20:07
6:42
6
Morgan Williams
Jr
20:29
6:50
11
2 Western
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:00
104:59
21:00
7:00
92 Stephani Ruiz
So
20:19
6:46
9
Rocio Flores
Jr
20:26
6:49
10
Yazkbeth Tenorio
So
20:51
6:57
15
Whitney Luna
Jr
21:04
7:01
16
Adriana Pascual
Fr
22:19
7:26
42
Celeste Hernande
Jr
23:44
7:55
72
Andrea Almendar
Jr
27:15
9:05
90
3 La Mirada
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:27
105:41
21:08
7:03
93 Rebecca Castaned
Fr
20:15
6:45
8
Ana Sanchez
So
21:06
7:02
17
Tania Roa
Fr
21:17
7:06
20
Maria Chavarri
Jr
21:21
7:07
21
Elena Estrada
So
21:42
7:14
27
Alexanne Rodrigue
Jr
22:00
7:20
37
Andrea Landeros
Sr
23:55
7:58
74
4 Norwalk
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:30
107:40
21:32
7:11
128 Liliana Cruz
So
20:44
6:55
13
Milena Orellano
Sr
21:27
7:09
23
Brianna Figueroa
Jr
21:33
7:11
24
Yulissa Molina
So
21:42
7:14
28
Brenda De La Cruz
Jr
22:14
7:25
40
Adrianna Salazar
Sr
22:54
7:38
59
Joselyn Tolama
Jr
23:20
7:47
67
5 West Ranch
2-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:10
107:37
21:31
7:10
140 Stephani Gates
Sr
20:10
6:43
7
Amanda Bravo
Sr
21:09
7:03
18
Lizzie Bravo
Jr
21:44
7:15
29
Rachel Kim
Jr
22:14
7:25
41
Jessica Alcantar
Jr
22:20
7:27
45
Julie Kwon
Jr
25:27
8:29
83
Natalie Khoury
Jr
27:10
9:03
89
6 Arcadia
5-7-6-6-6
Gap: 1:50
108:27
21:41
7:14
153 Jessica S
Sr
20:30
6:50
12
Helen Chou
Jr
21:38
7:13
26
Nancy Lam
Sr
21:48
7:16
32
Shelly Ma
Sr
22:11
7:24
39
Mari Nagakusa
Sr
22:20
7:27
44
Amber Young
Jr
22:50
7:37
57
Jackie Xu
Sr
22:55
7:38
60
7 San Ramon Valley
7-5-7-7-7
Gap: 1:41
109:06
21:49
7:16
173 Julianna Foster
Jr
20:45
6:55
14
Erica Bilodeau
Sr
21:24
7:08
22
Caity Dickson
Sr
22:08
7:23
38
Andrea Hill
Sr
22:23
7:28
47
Valerie Regalia
Sr
22:26
7:29
52
Victoria Burchard
Sr
23:59
8:00
75
Natalie Ericsson
Jr
26:49
8:56
86
8 Whittier
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:23
111:23
22:17
7:26
212 Monica Negrete
Jr
21:12
7:04
19
Alejandr Gonzalez
Jr
21:36
7:12
25
Andrea Barrera
Sr
21:59
7:20
36
Devon Espinoza
So
23:01
7:40
62
Berenice Hernande
Jr
23:35
7:52
70
Desiree Ramos
Jr
23:59
8:00
76
Breanna Curiel
Sr
24:56
8:19
80
9 Schurr
9-12-11-11-9
Gap: 1:19
113:10
22:38
7:33
268 Jasmine Delgado
Jr
21:46
7:15
30
Dalina Delfin
Jr
22:37
7:32
55
Jeanny Wang
Sr
22:40
7:33
56
Laura Garcia
Jr
23:02
7:41
63
Abiela Casillas
Jr
23:05
7:42
64
Angel Garcia
Sr
23:18
7:46
66
Hannah Gonzalez
Sr
24:14
8:05
77
10 Beaumont
13-11-9-9-10
Gap: 1:50
113:34
22:43
7:34
272 Almira Pamplona
Sr
21:55
7:18
35
Christin Sanchez
Sr
22:23
7:28
48
Katherin Oyervide
Jr
22:25
7:28
51
Lauren Hernande
Sr
23:06
7:42
65
Zoe Pressley
Jr
23:45
7:55
73
Amanda Hendey
Sr
27:53
9:18
93




11 Rosary
12-13-11-12-11
Gap: 1:45
114:04
22:49
7:36
280 Katherin Rocha
Sr
21:53
7:18
34
Natalia Montes
Fr
22:34
7:31
53
Meghan Seyler
So
22:37
7:32
54
Stephani Chapman
Sr
23:22
7:47
68
Emily Cordova
So
23:38
7:53
71
Veronica Dato-on
Sr
24:24
8:08
78
Sabrina Caudilla
Sr
25:33
8:31
84
12 Glendora
11-9-9-10-12
Gap: 7:48
120:07
24:01
8:00
299 Patricia Reyes
Jr
21:49
7:16
33
Jennifer Saavedra
Jr
22:19
7:26
43
Anita Ziesmann
Jr
22:50
7:37
58
Sarah Thomson
Jr
23:32
7:51
69
Andrea Morgana
Jr
29:37
9:52
96








13 Indio
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 4:36
119:56
23:59
8:00
326 Erika Mata
Jr
22:22
7:27
46
Mayra Preciado
Jr
22:24
7:28
50
Janeth Torres
Jr
23:00
7:40
61
Jessica Salomon
Jr
25:12
8:24
82
Jessica Segura
Jr
26:58
8:59
87
Lizett Gonzalez
Sr
28:33
9:31
94
Gabby Hernande
Jr
28:40
9:33
95
14 Millikan
10-10-14-14-14
Gap: 10:49
128:23
25:41
8:34
344 Rebecca Komathy
Jr
21:47
7:16
31
Nicole Abramowi
Jr
22:23
7:28
49
Katy Darrow
Jr
25:10
8:23
81
Carolyn Barker
Jr
26:27
8:49
85
Sara Beller
Jr
32:36
10:52
98








15 San Gabriel
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 5:58
136:54
27:23
9:08
447 Nallely De La Rosa
Jr
24:26
8:09
79
Peggie Lao
Jr
27:02
9:01
88
Bianca Mendoza
Jr
27:20
9:07
91
Kamantip Tanwongp
Jr
27:42
9:14
92
Jessica Vargas
Jr
30:24
10:08
97








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Taylor Welker Fr West Ranch 18:14 6:05 1/10 3/22 1/28
2 Kim Mcnamee So Great Oak 18:31 6:10
3 Adrienne Bernardez So Great Oak 18:48 6:16
4 Ashley Ortega So Great Oak 18:56 6:19
5 Haley Dorris Fr Great Oak 19:00 6:20
6 Kelli Mcnamee So Great Oak 19:06 6:22
7 Kellie Malone So Great Oak 19:21 6:27
8 Christian Calain Fr Great Oak 19:22 6:27
9 Jane Morgan So Great Oak 19:24 6:28
10 Schae Graham Fr Oak Hills 19:47 6:36
11 Kate Cortes Fr Great Oak 20:00 6:40
12 Michelle Helbig Fr Great Oak 20:05 6:42
13 Brennan Torres So Pasadena 20:09 6:43
14 Kim Kabluyen So Sultana 20:10 6:43
15 Allie Mouck So Great Oak 20:14 6:45
16 Ellizabeth Olvera So Millikan 20:28 6:49
17 Megan Bernhard So Great Oak 20:36 6:52
18 Danielle York Fr Glendora 20:39 6:53
19 Jessica Lucero So Great Oak 20:48 6:56
20 Abbie Phillips Fr West Ranch 20:50 6:57 2/10 8/22 2/26
21 Jasmine Flores So Poly (Riverside) 20:51 6:57
22 Maggie Phillips So West Ranch 20:52 6:57 3/10 9/22 2/25 20:14 20:14 20:14
23 Megan Leonhardt Fr West Ranch 20:55 6:58 4/10 10/22 2/23
24 Anna Torrence So Yorba Linda 20:56 6:59
25 Rachel Patterson So Great Oak 21:00 7:00
26 Danitza Pearson So Serrano 21:00 7:00
27 Courtney Mace Fr Great Oak 21:05 7:02
28 Jena Berk Fr West Ranch 21:05 7:02 5/10 11/22 2/22
29 Carly Lutz Fr San Ramon Valley 21:07 7:02
30 Yanitza Padfield So Serrano 21:08 7:03
31 Amanda Nesheim Fr West Ranch 21:09 7:03 6/10 12/22 2/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Lauren Kikuchi Fr Arcadia 21:10 7:03
33 Emily Vasek So Serrano 21:15 7:05
34 Sarah Chaides So Schurr 21:16 7:05
35 Mariah C Jr Alhambra 21:19 7:06
36 Monica Krakora Fr Poly (Riverside) 21:21 7:07
37 Brianna Guzman Fr West Ranch 21:22 7:07 7/10 14/22 2/19
38 Hayley Wheeler Fr Glendora 21:25 7:08
39 Erika Mitchell Fr Beaumont 21:26 7:09
40 Emily Korby Fr Great Oak 21:26 7:09
41 Meghan Van Hise Fr Great Oak 21:31 7:10
42 Roxanne Jacobs Fr Millikan 21:32 7:11
43 Patra Lertpaichaiyon Fr Great Oak 21:34 7:11
44 Erika Hansen So Millikan 21:36 7:12
45 Sarah Kessler So Great Oak 21:36 7:12
46 Giuliana Vaccaro Fr Yorba Linda 21:36 7:12
47 Mica Munn So Yorba Linda 21:38 7:13
48 Catherine Burchard So San Ramon Valley 21:38 7:13
49 Tatiana Gallegos Fr Great Oak 21:38 7:13
50 Lauren Reed Fr San Ramon Valley 21:39 7:13
51 Cassie Branton So Poly (Riverside) 21:39 7:13
52 Samantha Mu So Arcadia 21:44 7:15
53 Cori Harral Fr Glendora 21:45 7:15
54 Sydney Biekert Fr San Ramon Valley 21:45 7:15
55 Taylor Leech Fr Glendora 21:49 7:16
56 Sydnee Corey So San Ramon Valley 21:49 7:16
57 Breanna Arroyo Fr California (Whittier) 21:51 7:17
58 Paige Von Sprecken Fr Yorba Linda 21:52 7:17
59 Torrey Busboom So San Ramon Valley 21:53 7:18
60 Sarah Quon So Arcadia 21:54 7:18
61 Kayleigh Castillo Fr Yorba Linda 22:00 7:20
62 Danielle Urdiales So Great Oak 22:00 7:20
63 Akela Morinaka Fr Culver City 22:01 7:20
64 Rebeca Tweatt So Oak Hills 22:03 7:21
65 Desiree Castillo Fr Oak Hills 22:04 7:21
66 Sharon Miranda Fr Millikan 22:05 7:22
67 Karen Hernandez So Millikan 22:06 7:22
68 Sydney Porras Fr Yorba Linda 22:07 7:22
69 Katelyn Tierman Fr Great Oak 22:09 7:23
70 Logan Kim Fr Culver City 22:10 7:23
71 Christine Aceves So Poly (Riverside) 22:13 7:24
72 Alexa Delgado Fr Sultana 22:16 7:25
73 Abby Zuber So Serrano 22:16 7:25
74 Kaatje Hahn So Great Oak 22:17 7:26
75 Abi Moore So Arcadia 22:17 7:26
76 Monica Trejo Fr Paloma Valley 22:17 7:26
77 Emilee Crapo Fr Great Oak 22:18 7:26
78 Andrea Hernandez So Schurr 22:20 7:27
79 Marisa Olid So California (Whittier) 22:22 7:27
80 Shelby Stanton Fr Millikan 22:22 7:27
81 Katherine Robinson So Pasadena 22:23 7:28
82 Lynae Diaz So Beaumont 22:27 7:29
83 Sarah Jenkins Fr Poly (Riverside) 22:29 7:30
84 Kaleigh Van Cura Fr Great Oak 22:30 7:30
85 Fiona Feder Fr San Gabriel 22:31 7:30
86 Beatriz Cortez So Western 22:34 7:31
87 Sasha Weller Fr Glendora 22:39 7:33
88 Nicole Fernandez Fr California (Whittier) 22:39 7:33
89 Jessica Toghian So Yorba Linda 22:40 7:33
90 Jenny On So Alhambra 22:43 7:34
91 Ashley Moon So South Pasadena 22:46 7:35
92 Cassandra Avila Fr Beaumont 22:48 7:36
93 Jessie Atkins Fr Serrano 22:50 7:37
94 Briana Losey Fr Great Oak 22:52 7:37
95 Tansica S So Arcadia 22:52 7:37
96 Dominique Ortiz So Arcadia 22:52 7:37
97 Nathali Roizman Fr Yorba Linda 22:54 7:38
98 Ami Alaniz So West Ranch 22:55 7:38 8/10 18/22 3/16 27:38
(4:43)
27:38
(4:43)
27:38
(4:43)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
99 Michaela Henriquez So Sultana 22:56 7:39
100 Yesenia Ruiz So Indio 22:56 7:39
101 Nicole Chavoya Fr Sultana 22:59 7:40
102 Samantha Flores So California (Whittier) 22:59 7:40
103 Alexis Maldonado Fr West Ranch 23:01 7:40 9/10 19/22 2/13
104 Gianna Villa So San Ramon Valley 23:06 7:42
105 Shannon Donley So San Ramon Valley 23:07 7:42
106 Brianna Tomlinson Fr Glendora 23:07 7:42
107 Sydney Vuong So Arcadia 23:08 7:43
108 Alexandra Hernandez Fr Millikan 23:08 7:43
109 Corrin Bond So West Ranch 23:12 7:44 10/10 20/22 2/12 24:21
(1:09)
24:21
(1:09)
24:21
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
110 Zoe Harness Fr Poly (Riverside) 23:12 7:44
111 Daniela Muniz Fr California (Whittier) 23:13 7:44
112 Gracie Badial So La Mirada 23:15 7:45
113 Nicole De Leon So Millikan 23:18 7:46
114 Sheila Robles So Millikan 23:19 7:46
115 Katherine Sanchez So Millikan 23:23 7:48
116 Angie Ortiz So Pasadena 23:25 7:48
117 Michelle Cabal So Serrano 23:27 7:49
118 Janel Saldivar So Western 23:28 7:49
119 Alissa Schwartz Fr Yorba Linda 23:29 7:50
120 Joy Hernandez So California (Whittier) 23:31 7:50
121 Karen Mendez So Paloma Valley 23:32 7:51
122 Elizabeth Mcaloney Fr Glendora 23:35 7:52
123 Wendy Lam So Schurr 23:36 7:52
124 Chelsea Cardenas So Alhambra 23:37 7:52
125 Michelle Jerse Fr Great Oak 23:38 7:53
126 Tayler Rodriguez So Culver City 23:39 7:53
127 Taline Marokosian Fr Pasadena 23:40 7:53
128 Vanessa Castro So Schurr 23:40 7:53
129 Beverly Beccerra Fr California (Whittier) 23:41 7:54
130 Samantha Vasquez Fr Beaumont 23:42 7:54
131 Sammie Bonelli Fr Palm Springs 23:42 7:54
132 Maria Garcia Fr Indio 23:43 7:54
133 Sequoia Casey Fr Glendora 23:44 7:55
134 Misha Perinova Fr Poly (Riverside) 23:45 7:55
135 Megan Innamorato So La Mirada 23:46 7:55
136 Destiny Garcia Fr California (Whittier) 23:46 7:55
137 Kathy Lui Fr South Pasadena 23:46 7:55
138 Emily Rollo So San Ramon Valley 23:46 7:55
139 Carissa Salcido Fr Beaumont 23:47 7:56
140 Jenny Lu So Schurr 23:47 7:56
141 Gianna Nossa So Glendora 23:48 7:56
142 Maritza Ramos Fr Paloma Valley 23:49 7:56
143 Brianna Foster So Millikan 23:49 7:56
144 Mary Young Fr Glendora 23:50 7:57
145 Halaina Correa So California (Whittier) 23:50 7:57
146 Carina Bilodeau So San Ramon Valley 23:50 7:57
147 Sarah Janeway Fr Paloma Valley 23:51 7:57
148 Kenzie Wells Fr Great Oak 23:52 7:57
149 Victoria Thomas Fr Paloma Valley 23:55 7:58
150 Heidi Pitkin Fr Great Oak 23:58 7:59
151 Yarely Arellano Fr California (Whittier) 23:59 8:00
152 Shannon Crowley Fr Serrano 24:01 8:00
153 Melissa Lopez So Schurr 24:01 8:00
154 Alex Reynoso Fr Yorba Linda 24:04 8:01
155 Ashley Tirado So Schurr 24:05 8:02
156 Corrina Leblanc So Millikan 24:05 8:02
157 Cynthia Carabes Fr Whittier 24:06 8:02
158 Luz Babillo Fr Alhambra 24:08 8:03
159 Caitlin Coffman So Millikan 24:09 8:03
160 Jade Romo Fr Paloma Valley 24:09 8:03
161 Vesta Javaheri So South Pasadena 24:12 8:04
162 Ashley Nunez Fr California (Whittier) 24:19 8:06
163 Mackenzie Chang So South Pasadena 24:24 8:08
164 Jasmine Dimeo So Culver City 24:26 8:09
165 Janessa Lynn So Arcadia 24:32 8:11
166 Priscilla Hur So South Pasadena 24:33 8:11
167 Paige Torres So Arcadia 24:33 8:11
168 Janelle Cabral Fr Yorba Linda 24:35 8:12
169 Jessica Mendez So Culver City 24:36 8:12
170 Margaret Munoz Fr Pasadena 24:38 8:13
171 Hilda Jurado Fr Millikan 24:38 8:13
172 Dana Winters So Culver City 24:41 8:14
173 Jobie Calderon Fr Beaumont 24:44 8:15
174 Teresa Bazan Fr Millikan 24:51 8:17
175 Mar Diaz So Schurr 24:52 8:17
176 Stephanie Sleiman So Millikan 24:53 8:18
177 Destiny Carrera Fr California (Whittier) 24:56 8:19
178 Caitlin Scott Fr Poly (Riverside) 24:56 8:19
179 Pamela Garcia So Western 24:57 8:19
180 Melissa Stanfill Fr Great Oak 24:59 8:20
181 Monica Perez So La Mirada 25:00 8:20
182 Nayely Silva Fr Palm Springs 25:01 8:20
183 Caitlyn Stinson-diess Fr Great Oak 25:01 8:20
184 Jessica Bermudez So Beaumont 25:02 8:21
185 Cindy Ta Fr Alhambra 25:02 8:21
186 Mercedes Gonzalez Fr San Gabriel 25:03 8:21
187 Ariana Caraway Fr Great Oak 25:04 8:21
188 Martha Salinas So California (Whittier) 25:05 8:22
189 Kylee Flores So Great Oak 25:07 8:22
190 Jessica Chessani So La Mirada 25:09 8:23
191 Lindsey Fan So Glendora 25:10 8:23
192 Joselyn U-aguilar Fr Pasadena 25:17 8:26
193 Mayra Saavedra So Pasadena 25:17 8:26
194 Sarah Johnson Fr Great Oak 25:18 8:26
195 Emily Flink Fr Yorba Linda 25:18 8:26
196 Madison Canestrale So Yorba Linda 25:22 8:27
197 Samantha Geraghty Fr Yorba Linda 25:28 8:29
198 Blair Pietragallo Fr Palm Springs 25:32 8:31
199 Jessica Santos So Alhambra 25:34 8:31
200 Madeline Peel So Encore 25:34 8:31
201 Erica Flores So Monrovia 25:35 8:32
202 Emma Juncosa Fr Culver City 25:36 8:32
203 Victoria Pedersen Fr Beaumont 25:37 8:32
204 Miranda Alquist So Palm Springs 25:39 8:33
205 Marlene Manzo So La Mirada 25:41 8:34
206 Katherine Nguyen Fr San Gabriel 25:47 8:36
207 Marisela Bueno Fr Indio 25:51 8:37
208 Katie Carter Fr Paloma Valley 25:54 8:38
209 Jordan Cook Fr Great Oak 25:55 8:38
210 Leigh Botello So Palm Springs 25:56 8:39
211 Nikki Glamuzina So Monrovia 25:58 8:39
212 Emma Shaffer So Glendora 25:59 8:40
213 Alexis Jimenez So Schurr 26:02 8:41
214 Roxy Hernandez So La Mirada 26:06 8:42
215 Jayana Billingsley So Paloma Valley 26:08 8:43
216 Zoe Franco Fr Great Oak 26:10 8:43
217 Briana Gonzalez Fr Pasadena 26:21 8:47
218 Shayna Khachadoorian Fr Great Oak 26:22 8:47
219 Leslie Hung So Schurr 26:25 8:48
220 Gabby Peeks So Western 26:25 8:48
221 Cherry Song Fr Serrano 26:28 8:49
222 Maria Elena Hidalgo Fr Paloma Valley 26:30 8:50
223 Alexis Onofre Fr Culver City 26:31 8:50
224 Karicia Garcia So Great Oak 26:31 8:50
225 Dinah Laguna Fr Great Oak 26:37 8:52
226 Morgan Verdoni Fr Paloma Valley 26:37 8:52
227 Aly Ferguson Fr Glendora 26:43 8:54
228 Brittany Barajas So La Mirada 26:43 8:54
229 Amy Phung So Schurr 26:44 8:55
230 Fabiana Fonseca Fr Great Oak 26:44 8:55
231 Taryn Parks Fr Paloma Valley 26:45 8:55
232 Ilse Fierro Fr Indio 26:45 8:55
233 June Kim So South Pasadena 26:50 8:57
234 Odalis Lopez Fr Whittier 26:55 8:58
235 Jacqueline Perry Fr Great Oak 26:57 8:59
236 Swetha Rajkumar So Arcadia 27:02 9:01
237 Janelle Garland Fr Great Oak 27:02 9:01
238 Sofia Ayala Fr Whittier 27:07 9:02
239 Gennesis Aguilar So La Mirada 27:09 9:03
240 Brittany Ross Fr Pasadena 27:10 9:03
241 Amina Anvery So Culver City 27:12 9:04
242 Amanda Baker Fr Millikan 27:13 9:04
243 Sherry Su Fr Whitney 27:16 9:05
244 Victoria Contreras Fr La Mirada 27:17 9:06
245 Daniela Figueroa So Western 27:32 9:11
246 Jeanette Gomez Fr La Mirada 27:33 9:11
247 Arianna Flores So Schurr 27:39 9:13
248 Arianna Farha Fr Great Oak 27:44 9:15
249 Ameenah White Fr Great Oak 27:44 9:15
250 Elisabeth Yu So Culver City 27:45 9:15
251 Mackayla Mcgetrick Fr Great Oak 27:48 9:16
252 Lindsay Keeler Fr Great Oak 28:06 9:22
253 Brianna Garcia Fr Arcadia 28:13 9:24
254 Nelly Carrera Fr Western 28:21 9:27
255 Melanie Gutierrez So Millikan 28:29 9:30
256 Edlin Cerritos Fr California (Whittier) 28:43 9:34
257 Jasmine Gomez So Schurr 28:44 9:35
258 Arielle Bilonoac So Palm Springs 28:56 9:39
259 Jillian Hifilena Fr Millikan 29:03 9:41
260 Kate Cockroft Fr Great Oak 29:11 9:44
261 Marjorie Vega Jr Millikan 29:14 9:45
262 Brianna Juarez So La Mirada 29:19 9:46
263 Crystal Lombera Fr La Mirada 29:23 9:48
264 Shreya Maharana Fr Arcadia 29:40 9:53
265 Helen Chhea Fr San Gabriel 29:44 9:55
266 Odalis Trinidad Fr Palm Springs 29:58 9:59
267 Maricela Segura Fr Indio 30:03 10:01
268 Arely Beltran Fr Indio 30:04 10:01
269 Nora Mendoza Fr Glendora 30:16 10:05
270 Judy Low Fr San Gabriel 30:33 10:11
271 Francisca Reyes So Indio 30:43 10:14
272 Cindy Jimenez So Western 30:51 10:17
273 Julie Ann Valera So La Mirada 32:01 10:40
274 Nadia Vallado So Arcadia 32:38 10:53
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
94:21
18:52
6:17
20 Kim Mcnamee
So
18:31
6:10
2
Adrienne Bernarde
So
18:48
6:16
3
Ashley Ortega
So
18:56
6:19
4
Haley Dorris
Fr
19:00
6:20
5
Kelli Mcnamee
So
19:06
6:22
6
Kellie Malone
So
19:21
6:27
7
Christia Calain
Fr
19:22
6:27
8
2 West Ranch
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:51
101:56
20:23
6:48
60 Taylor Welker
Fr
18:14
6:05
1
Abbie Phillips
Fr
20:50
6:57
12
Maggie Phillips
So
20:52
6:57
14
Megan Leonhard
Fr
20:55
6:58
15
Jena Berk
Fr
21:05
7:02
18
Amanda Nesheim
Fr
21:09
7:03
21
Brianna Guzman
Fr
21:22
7:07
27
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 San Ramon Valley
9-8-8-7-3
Gap: 0:42
107:58
21:36
7:12
168 Carly Lutz
Fr
21:07
7:02
19
Catherin Burchard
So
21:38
7:13
34
Lauren Reed
Fr
21:39
7:13
35
Sydney Biekert
Fr
21:45
7:15
39
Sydnee Corey
So
21:49
7:16
41
Torrey Busboom
So
21:53
7:18
44
Gianna Villa
So
23:06
7:42
75
3 Millikan
4-6-4-5-3
Gap: 1:38
107:47
21:33
7:11
168 Ellizabe Olvera
So
20:28
6:49
10
Roxanne Jacobs
Fr
21:32
7:11
30
Erika Hansen
So
21:36
7:12
31
Sharon Miranda
Fr
22:05
7:22
48
Karen Hernande
So
22:06
7:22
49
Shelby Stanton
Fr
22:22
7:27
58
Alexandr Hernande
Fr
23:08
7:43
78
5 Yorba Linda
7-7-7-6-5
Gap: 1:04
108:02
21:36
7:12
170 Anna Torrence
So
20:56
6:59
16
Giuliana Vaccaro
Fr
21:36
7:12
32
Mica Munn
So
21:38
7:13
33
Paige Von Sprecken
Fr
21:52
7:17
43
Kayleigh Castillo
Fr
22:00
7:20
46
Sydney Porras
Fr
22:07
7:22
50
Jessica Toghian
So
22:40
7:33
66
6 Glendora
5-4-6-4-6
Gap: 2:00
108:17
21:39
7:13
181 Danielle York
Fr
20:39
6:53
11
Hayley Wheeler
Fr
21:25
7:08
28
Cori Harral
Fr
21:45
7:15
38
Taylor Leech
Fr
21:49
7:16
40
Sasha Weller
Fr
22:39
7:33
64
Brianna Tomlinso
Fr
23:07
7:42
76
Elizabet Mcaloney
Fr
23:35
7:52
87
7 Serrano
8-3-3-3-7
Gap: 1:50
108:29
21:42
7:14
183 Danitza Pearson
So
21:00
7:00
17
Yanitza Padfield
So
21:08
7:03
20
Emily Vasek
So
21:15
7:05
23
Abby Zuber
So
22:16
7:25
53
Jessie Atkins
Fr
22:50
7:37
70
Michelle Cabal
So
23:27
7:49
83
Shannon Crowley
Fr
24:01
8:00
105
8 Poly (Riverside)
6-4-5-7-8
Gap: 1:38
108:33
21:43
7:14
188 Jasmine Flores
So
20:51
6:57
13
Monica Krakora
Fr
21:21
7:07
26
Cassie Branton
So
21:39
7:13
36
Christin Aceves
So
22:13
7:24
52
Sarah Jenkins
Fr
22:29
7:30
61
Zoe Harness
Fr
23:12
7:44
79
Misha Perinova
Fr
23:45
7:55
97
9 Arcadia
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:42
109:57
21:59
7:20
229 Lauren Kikuchi
Fr
21:10
7:03
22
Samantha Mu
So
21:44
7:15
37
Sarah Quon
So
21:54
7:18
45
Abi Moore
So
22:17
7:26
54
Tansica S
So
22:52
7:37
71
Dominiqu Ortiz
So
22:52
7:37
72
Sydney Vuong
So
23:08
7:43
77
10 California (Whittier)
14-15-12-10-10
Gap: 1:22
113:04
22:37
7:32
318 Breanna Arroyo
Fr
21:51
7:17
42
Marisa Olid
So
22:22
7:27
57
Nicole Fernande
Fr
22:39
7:33
65
Samantha Flores
So
22:59
7:40
74
Daniela Muniz
Fr
23:13
7:44
80
Joy Hernande
So
23:31
7:50
85
Beverly Beccerra
Fr
23:41
7:54
93
11 Beaumont
13-12-11-12-11
Gap: 2:21
114:10
22:50
7:37
352 Erika Mitchell
Fr
21:26
7:09
29
Lynae Diaz
So
22:27
7:29
60
Cassandr Avila
Fr
22:48
7:36
69
Samantha Vasquez
Fr
23:42
7:54
94
Carissa Salcido
Fr
23:47
7:56
100
Jobie Calderon
Fr
24:44
8:15
117
Jessica Bermudez
So
25:02
8:21
121
12 Pasadena
3-10-10-11-12
Gap: 4:29
114:15
22:51
7:37
356 Brennan Torres
So
20:09
6:43
9
Katherin Robinson
So
22:23
7:28
59
Angie Ortiz
So
23:25
7:48
82
Taline Marokosi
Fr
23:40
7:53
91
Margaret Munoz
Fr
24:38
8:13
115
Joselyn U-aguila
Fr
25:17
8:26
125
Mayra Saavedra
So
25:17
8:26
126
13 Schurr
11-11-13-13-13
Gap: 2:31
114:39
22:56
7:39
361 Sarah Chaides
So
21:16
7:05
24
Andrea Hernande
So
22:20
7:27
56
Wendy Lam
So
23:36
7:52
88
Vanessa Castro
So
23:40
7:53
92
Jenny Lu
So
23:47
7:56
101
Melissa Lopez
So
24:01
8:00
106
Ashley Tirado
So
24:05
8:02
107
14 Alhambra
12-13-14-14-14
Gap: 3:43
116:49
23:22
7:47
411 Mariah C
Jr
21:19
7:06
25
Jenny On
So
22:43
7:34
67
Chelsea Cardenas
So
23:37
7:52
89
Luz Babillo
Fr
24:08
8:03
108
Cindy Ta
Fr
25:02
8:21
122
Jessica Santos
So
25:34
8:31
128




15 Culver City
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:35
116:52
23:22
7:47
414 Akela Morinaka
Fr
22:01
7:20
47
Logan Kim
Fr
22:10
7:23
51
Tayler Rodrigue
So
23:39
7:53
90
Jasmine Dimeo
So
24:26
8:09
112
Jessica Mendez
So
24:36
8:12
114
Dana Winters
So
24:41
8:14
116
Emma Juncosa
Fr
25:36
8:32
129
16 Paloma Valley
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:38
117:24
23:29
7:50
450 Monica Trejo
Fr
22:17
7:26
55
Karen Mendez
So
23:32
7:51
86
Maritza Ramos
Fr
23:49
7:56
102
Sarah Janeway
Fr
23:51
7:57
103
Victoria Thomas
Fr
23:55
7:58
104
Jade Romo
Fr
24:09
8:03
109
Katie Carter
Fr
25:54
8:38
134
17 South Pasadena
19-18-18-17-17
Gap: 1:47
119:41
23:56
7:59
501 Ashley Moon
So
22:46
7:35
68
Kathy Lui
Fr
23:46
7:55
99
Vesta Javaheri
So
24:12
8:04
110
Mackenzi Chang
So
24:24
8:08
111
Priscill Hur
So
24:33
8:11
113
June Kim
So
26:50
8:57
140




18 Western
18-17-17-18-18
Gap: 4:58
124:56
24:59
8:20
543 Beatriz Cortez
So
22:34
7:31
63
Janel Saldivar
So
23:28
7:49
84
Pamela Garcia
So
24:57
8:19
118
Gabby Peeks
So
26:25
8:48
137
Daniela Figueroa
So
27:32
9:11
141
Nelly Carrera
Fr
28:21
9:27
142
Cindy Jimenez
So
30:51
10:17
150
19 La Mirada
21-20-19-19-19
Gap: 2:26
122:51
24:34
8:11
553 Gracie Badial
So
23:15
7:45
81
Megan Innamora
So
23:46
7:55
98
Monica Perez
So
25:00
8:20
119
Jessica Chessani
So
25:09
8:23
124
Marlene Manzo
So
25:41
8:34
131
Roxy Hernande
So
26:06
8:42
136
Brittany Barajas
So
26:43
8:54
138
20 Indio
20-19-20-20-20
Gap: 7:07
129:18
25:52
8:37
587 Yesenia Ruiz
So
22:56
7:39
73
Maria Garcia
Fr
23:43
7:54
96
Marisela Bueno
Fr
25:51
8:37
133
Ilse Fierro
Fr
26:45
8:55
139
Maricela Segura
Fr
30:03
10:01
146
Arely Beltran
Fr
30:04
10:01
147
Francisc Reyes
So
30:43
10:14
149
21 Palm Springs
22-22-22-22-21
Gap: 2:14
125:50
25:10
8:23
607 Sammie Bonelli
Fr
23:42
7:54
95
Nayely Silva
Fr
25:01
8:20
120
Blair Pietraga
Fr
25:32
8:31
127
Miranda Alquist
So
25:39
8:33
130
Leigh Botello
So
25:56
8:39
135
Arielle Bilonoac
So
28:56
9:39
143
Odalis Trinidad
Fr
29:58
9:59
145
22 San Gabriel
17-21-21-21-22
Gap: 8:02
133:38
26:44
8:55
609 Fiona Feder
Fr
22:31
7:30
62
Mercedes Gonzalez
Fr
25:03
8:21
123
Katherin Nguyen
Fr
25:47
8:36
132
Helen Chhea
Fr
29:44
9:55
144
Judy Low
Fr
30:33
10:11
148








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
98:12
19:38
6:33
15 Kellie Malone
So
19:21
6:27
1
Christia Calain
Fr
19:22
6:27
2
Jane Morgan
So
19:24
6:28
3
Kate Cortes
Fr
20:00
6:40
4
Michelle Helbig
Fr
20:05
6:42
5
Allie Mouck
So
20:14
6:45
6
Megan Bernhard
So
20:36
6:52
7
2 West Ranch
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:03
111:39
22:20
7:27
73 Amanda Nesheim
Fr
21:09
7:03
8
Brianna Guzman
Fr
21:22
7:07
9
Ami Alaniz
So
22:55
7:38
16
Alexis Maldonad
Fr
23:01
7:40
17
Corrin Bond
So
23:12
7:44
23








3 Yorba Linda
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
115:14
23:03
7:41
107 Sydney Porras
Fr
22:07
7:22
11
Jessica Toghian
So
22:40
7:33
13
Nathali Roizman
Fr
22:54
7:38
15
Alissa Schwartz
Fr
23:29
7:50
27
Alex Reynoso
Fr
24:04
8:01
41
Janelle Cabral
Fr
24:35
8:12
48
Emily Flink
Fr
25:18
8:26
53
4 Millikan
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:01
115:30
23:06
7:42
109 Shelby Stanton
Fr
22:22
7:27
12
Alexandr Hernande
Fr
23:08
7:43
22
Nicole De Leon
So
23:18
7:46
24
Sheila Robles
So
23:19
7:46
25
Katherin Sanchez
So
23:23
7:48
26
Brianna Foster
So
23:49
7:56
35
Corrina Leblanc
So
24:05
8:02
43
5 San Ramon Valley
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:57
115:42
23:08
7:43
118 Torrey Busboom
So
21:53
7:18
10
Gianna Villa
So
23:06
7:42
18
Shannon Donley
So
23:07
7:42
19
Emily Rollo
So
23:46
7:55
33
Carina Bilodeau
So
23:50
7:57
38








6 Glendora
7-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:43
118:04
23:37
7:52
150 Brianna Tomlinso
Fr
23:07
7:42
20
Elizabet Mcaloney
Fr
23:35
7:52
29
Sequoia Casey
Fr
23:44
7:55
31
Gianna Nossa
So
23:48
7:56
34
Mary Young
Fr
23:50
7:57
36
Lindsey Fan
So
25:10
8:23
52
Emma Shaffer
So
25:59
8:40
56
7 California (Whittier)
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:28
118:47
23:45
7:55
166 Joy Hernande
So
23:31
7:50
28
Beverly Beccerra
Fr
23:41
7:54
30
Destiny Garcia
Fr
23:46
7:55
32
Halaina Correa
So
23:50
7:57
37
Yarely Arellano
Fr
23:59
8:00
39
Ashley Nunez
Fr
24:19
8:06
45
Destiny Carrera
Fr
24:56
8:19
51
8 Arcadia
6-6-7-8-8
Gap: 4:10
122:07
24:25
8:08
195 Dominiqu Ortiz
So
22:52
7:37
14
Sydney Vuong
So
23:08
7:43
21
Janessa Lynn
So
24:32
8:11
46
Paige Torres
So
24:33
8:11
47
Swetha Rajkumar
So
27:02
9:01
67
Brianna Garcia
Fr
28:13
9:24
74
Shreya Maharana
Fr
29:40
9:53
77
9 Schurr
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:24
125:25
25:05
8:22
249 Melissa Lopez
So
24:01
8:00
40
Ashley Tirado
So
24:05
8:02
42
Mar Diaz
So
24:52
8:17
50
Alexis Jimenez
So
26:02
8:41
57
Leslie Hung
So
26:25
8:48
60
Amy Phung
So
26:44
8:55
65
Arianna Flores
So
27:39
9:13
72
10 Paloma Valley
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:28
129:18
25:52
8:37
282 Jade Romo
Fr
24:09
8:03
44
Katie Carter
Fr
25:54
8:38
55
Jayana Billings
So
26:08
8:43
59
Maria Elena Hidalgo
Fr
26:30
8:50
61
Morgan Verdoni
Fr
26:37
8:52
63
Taryn Parks
Fr
26:45
8:55
66




11 Culver City
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:04
131:45
26:21
8:47
307 Dana Winters
So
24:41
8:14
49
Emma Juncosa
Fr
25:36
8:32
54
Alexis Onofre
Fr
26:31
8:50
62
Amina Anvery
So
27:12
9:04
69
Elisabet Yu
So
27:45
9:15
73








12 La Mirada
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:27
134:48
26:58
8:59
331 Roxy Hernande
So
26:06
8:42
58
Brittany Barajas
So
26:43
8:54
64
Gennesis Aguilar
So
27:09
9:03
68
Victoria Contrera
Fr
27:17
9:06
70
Jeanette Gomez
Fr
27:33
9:11
71
Brianna Juarez
So
29:19
9:46
75
Crystal Lombera
Fr
29:23
9:48
76
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.