West Ranch Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/24/15

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brandon Jackson Sr JV 19:52 6:47 2.93 153/226 2/2 17/27 28/34 21:00
(1:08,5.4)
21:00
(1:08,5.4)
21:00
(1:08,5.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bryce Fenenbock So V 17:40 6:02 2.93 121/122 7/7 10/27 13/13 17:49
(0:09,0.8)
17:49
(0:09,0.8)
17:49
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Don Carlon Fr JV 17:33 5:59 2.93 123/152 3/6 9/27 20/22 You ROCK! (BP)
Evan Bates Fr JV 18:44 6:24 2.93 151/152 6/6 13/27 22/22
Gerardo Ortega So So 23:10 7:54 2.93 41/86 4/4 25/27 16/21
Hunter Covarrubias Jr V 16:21 5:35 2.93 95/122 5/7 5/27 12/18 16:24
(0:03,0.3)
16:24
(0:03,0.3)
16:24
(0:03,0.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hunter Thompson Fr Fr 20:44 7:05 2.93 90/145 2/8 19/27 16/20
Isaiah Seidman Fr JV 17:12 5:52 2.93 98/152 1/6 7/27 20/22
Jack Arnold Jr V 16:21 5:35 2.93 94/122 4/7 4/27 15/18 16:17 16:06 16:06
Jacob Adel So So 20:51 7:07 2.93 34/86 3/4 20/27 16/21
Jacob Lee So So 20:07 6:52 2.93 27/86 2/4 18/27 18/26 19:39 19:39 19:39
Joel Yoon Fr Fr 20:56 7:09 2.93 94/145 3/8 21/27 14/19
Joseph Rountree Fr Fr 24:14 8:16 2.93 136/145 7/8 26/27 11/13
Joshua Alvarez Fr Fr 19:27 6:38 2.93 54/145 1/8 15/27 18/22
Joshua Na Fr Fr 22:51 7:48 2.93 124/145 6/8 24/27 13/16
Justin Sherfey Jr V 16:32 5:39 2.93 104/122 6/7 6/27 12/18 15:59 16:32
(0:00,0.0)
15:59 You ROCK! (LR)
Kai Ostergaard Fr Fr 21:57 7:29 2.93 114/145 4/8 22/27 15/18
Matthew Go Jr JV 18:07 6:11 2.93 141/152 5/6 12/27 20/22 18:08
(0:01,0.1)
18:08
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Michael Haggenmiller Jr JV 17:51 6:06 2.93 132/152 4/6 11/27 19/22 17:26 17:12 17:12
Nick Fuess Fr Fr 24:57 8:31 2.93 140/145 8/8 27/27 10/11
Parker Wilson-Grooms Fr Fr 22:51 7:48 2.93 123/145 5/8 23/27 15/17
Preston Pope So V 15:41 5:21 2.93 42/122 3/7 3/27 8/18
Rodney Cunningham Jr JV 17:27 5:57 2.93 114/152 2/6 8/27 21/22 18:18
(0:51,4.6)
18:18
(0:51,4.6)
18:18
(0:51,4.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
Ryan Painter Sr V 15:33 5:18 2.93 33/122 2/7 2/27 9/18 15:56
(0:23,2.4)
15:31 15:31 You ROCK! (LY)
Thomas Bravo So So 19:32 6:40 2.93 22/86 1/4 16/27 21/26 19:10 19:10 19:10
Tucker Welker Sr V 15:15 5:12 2.93 14/122 1/7 1/27 8/19 15:23
(0:08,0.8)
15:15
(0:00,0.0)
15:15
(0:00,0.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tymel Minter Sr JV 19:03 6:30 2.93 111/226 1/2 14/27 28/34 18:49 18:49 18:49
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • BP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 12/18 79:11
1:06
2.93 5:24 5:12 5:35 276 5:06 79:59
(0:48,1.0)
80:06
(0:55,1.1)
79:59
(0:48,1.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Tucker Welker (14), Ryan Painter (33), Preston Pope (42), Jack Arnold (93), Hunter Covarrubias (94)
JV 1st 5 20/22 88:10
0:55
2.93 6:01 5:52 6:11 608 5:25 91:58
(3:48,4.1)
91:58
(3:48,4.1)
87:52 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Isaiah Seidman (98), Rodney Cunningham (114), Don Carlon (123), Michael Haggenmiller (132), Matthew Go (141)
Fr 1st 5 15/17 105:55
3:24
2.93 7:14 6:38 7:48 398 5:50 97:24 97:24 89:17 Joshua Alvarez (49), Hunter Thompson (76), Joel Yoon (79), Kai Ostergaard (95), Parker Wilson-Grooms (99)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Phillip Rocha Sr Arcadia 14:24 4:55
2 Spencer Dodds Sr Great Oak 14:37 4:59
3 Cole Spencer Sr Great Oak 14:42 5:01
4 Alexander Hirsch So Burroughs (bur) 14:46 5:02
5 Dylan Scarsone Sr Canyon (ana) 14:51 5:04
6 Isaac Cortes Sr Great Oak 14:53 5:05
7 Jake Ogden Sr Dana Hills 14:55 5:05
8 Cole Hoff Sr Agoura 14:55 5:05
9 Mason Coppi Sr Dana Hills 14:56 5:06
10 Logan Grove Sr Agoura 14:56 5:06
11 Jack Landgraf So Dana Hills 15:01 5:08
12 Cisco Cuellar Sr California (whi) 15:08 5:10
13 Solomon Fountain Jr Great Oak 15:13 5:12
14 Tucker Welker Sr West Ranch 15:15 5:12 1/7 1/27 8/19 15:23
(0:08)
15:15
(0:00)
15:15
(0:00)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Yousef Baddour Sr West Torrance 15:18 5:13
16 Carlos Carvajal So Great Oak 15:22 5:15
17 Nick Borowsky Sr Davis 15:23 5:15
18 Colin Fitzgerald So Crescenta Valley 15:24 5:15
19 Brandon Hough Jr Dana Hills 15:25 5:16
20 Caleb Terrill So West Torrance 15:26 5:16
21 Kellen Browning Sr Davis 15:26 5:16
22 Philip Thomas Sr Crescenta Valley 15:27 5:16
23 Justin Villagran Sr Burroughs (bur) 15:28 5:17
24 Andrew Barrondo Sr Burroughs (bur) 15:28 5:17
25 Angel Aguirre Jr California (whi) 15:28 5:17
26 Meika Beaudoin-rous So Bellarmine 15:29 5:17
27 Carson Bix Jr West Torrance 15:31 5:18
28 Miguel Villar Jr Madera South 15:31 5:18
29 Timothy Wells Jr Burroughs (bur) 15:31 5:18
30 Jacob Branch Sr Quartz Hill 15:31 5:18
31 Xavier Court So Mira Costa 15:32 5:18
32 Charlie Sherman Jr Loyola 15:33 5:18
33 Ryan Painter Sr West Ranch 15:33 5:18 2/7 2/27 9/18 15:56
(0:23)
15:31 15:31 You ROCK! (LY)
34 Thomas Busse Sr Bellarmine 15:38 5:20
35 Julian Romero Sr California (whi) 15:38 5:20
36 Jonathan Pinon Sr Loyola 15:39 5:20
37 Preston Ortiz Sr Loyola 15:39 5:20
38 Armin Cardenas-nun Sr Crescenta Valley 15:40 5:21
39 Tony Robinson Sr Great Oak 15:40 5:21
40 Caleb Llorin Jr Mira Costa 15:41 5:21
41 Colin Stein Sr Dana Hills 15:41 5:21
42 Preston Pope So West Ranch 15:41 5:21 3/7 3/27 8/18
43 Thomas (tab) Backma Sr Claremont 15:42 5:22
44 Michael Vernau Jr Davis 15:42 5:22
45 Brandon Shields Sr Great Oak 15:43 5:22
46 Shane Bissell So Loyola 15:44 5:22
47 Donald Welsh Sr Bellarmine 15:45 5:23
48 Dalton Tanner Jr Canyon (ana) 15:46 5:23
49 Ethan Williams Sr Mira Costa 15:47 5:23
50 Eddie Deldago Fr Buena Park 15:48 5:24
51 Ike Tamanaha So West Torrance 15:48 5:24
52 Alejandro Salinas Jr Loyola 15:49 5:24
53 Jorge Rodriguez Jr West Torrance 15:50 5:24
54 Shady Makar Armani Sr Arcadia 15:51 5:25
55 Thomas Wilfert Jr Dana Hills 15:51 5:25
56 Noel Echeverria Sr California (whi) 15:52 5:25
57 Dylan Doblar Jr Bellarmine 15:53 5:25
58 Jonah Evans Jr Claremont 15:54 5:26
59 Tony Segura So Arcadia 15:54 5:26
60 Michael Ochoa Jr Madera South 15:55 5:26
61 Jonathan Lee Jr Agoura 15:55 5:26
62 Joseph Vasquez Jr Arcadia 15:56 5:26
63 Matthew Richardson Jr Bellarmine 15:58 5:27
64 Sam Dennis Jr Agoura 15:58 5:27
65 Ryan Rankan Jr Claremont 15:58 5:27
66 Travis Cetti Sr Quartz Hill 15:59 5:27
67 Jonathan Ayson Jr California (whi) 15:59 5:27
68 Victor Ochoa Fr Madera South 15:59 5:27
69 Austin Che Sr Arcadia 16:00 5:28
70 Chris Lee Sr Arcadia 16:02 5:28
71 Kyle Mcroberts Sr Quartz Hill 16:03 5:29
72 John Turner Jr Dana Hills 16:03 5:29
73 Alex Scales So Bellarmine 16:03 5:29
74 Cade Ruble So Quartz Hill 16:05 5:29
75 Kyle Hess Jr Trabuco Hills 16:06 5:30
76 Michael Yaskowitz Jr Mira Costa 16:08 5:30
77 Tom Englebert Sr Claremont 16:09 5:31
78 Shane Martin Sr Loyola 16:11 5:31
79 Scott Healy Jr Mira Costa 16:12 5:32
80 Kyle Dickinson Sr Crescenta Valley 16:12 5:32
81 Manne Green Sr Burroughs (bur) 16:13 5:32
82 Lamar Anthony Jr Claremont 16:14 5:32
83 Eziquiel Gurule So California (whi) 16:14 5:32
84 Ty Garrett Sr Mira Costa 16:14 5:32
85 Adam Villalpando Sr Burroughs (bur) 16:15 5:33
86 Josh O'neill Fr Trabuco Hills 16:15 5:33
87 Daniel Perez Sr Trabuco Hills 16:16 5:33
88 Brendan Mcroberts Sr Quartz Hill 16:16 5:33
89 Anthony Smolyanov Sr Trabuco Hills 16:17 5:33
90 Adrian Jauregui Jr Loyola 16:18 5:34
91 Ravi Sharma Sr Arcadia 16:19 5:34
92 Cole Walls So Quartz Hill 16:19 5:34
93 Ezra Zuidema Sr Canyon (ana) 16:21 5:35
94 Jack Arnold Jr West Ranch 16:21 5:35 4/7 4/27 15/18 16:17 16:06 16:06
95 Hunter Covarrubias Jr West Ranch 16:21 5:35 5/7 5/27 12/18 16:24
(0:03)
16:24
(0:03)
16:24
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
96 Felix Lawson Jr Claremont 16:22 5:35
97 Joe Blakewell Sr Davis 16:22 5:35
98 Quinn Satow So Mira Costa 16:25 5:36
99 Rory Abberton So West Torrance 16:26 5:37
100 Travis Gradijan Sr Canyon (ana) 16:26 5:37
101 Nicholas Hernandez Jr Madera South 16:27 5:37
102 Adrian Alvarez So Madera South 16:30 5:38
103 Manan Vats Fr Crescenta Valley 16:31 5:38
104 Justin Sherfey Jr West Ranch 16:32 5:39 6/7 6/27 12/18 15:59 16:32
(0:00)
15:59 You ROCK! (LR)
105 Thomas Kawase Jr West Torrance 16:32 5:39
106 Jackson Laird Jr Davis 16:34 5:39
107 Gunnar Robinson Sr Trabuco Hills 16:34 5:39
108 Thomas Davenport So Canyon (ana) 16:35 5:40
109 Alex Contreras Jr California (whi) 16:39 5:41
110 Robert Mcnelis Sr Crescenta Valley 16:40 5:41
111 Ben Micallef Jr Bellarmine 16:45 5:43
112 Jace Bricker Sr Agoura 16:46 5:43
113 Patrick Polk Jr Canyon (ana) 16:49 5:44
114 Jacob Stephens Sr Trabuco Hills 16:58 5:47
115 Patrick Wells Jr Burroughs (bur) 17:01 5:48
116 Chris Selevos Sr Canyon (ana) 17:07 5:51
117 Josh Pattiz Sr Agoura 17:19 5:55
118 Nicholas Leacox Jr Davis 17:20 5:55
119 Logan Neil So Crescenta Valley 17:21 5:55
120 Sergio Espinoza Sr Claremont 17:30 5:58
121 Bryce Fenenbock So West Ranch 17:40 6:02 7/7 10/27 13/13 17:49
(0:09)
17:49
(0:09)
17:49
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
122 Christian Nevarez Jr Madera South 18:55 6:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
74:47
14:57
5:06
40 Spencer Dodds
Sr
14:37
4:59
2
Cole Spencer
Sr
14:42
5:01
3
Isaac Cortes
Sr
14:53
5:05
6
Solomon Fountain
Jr
15:13
5:12
13
Carlos Carvajal
So
15:22
5:15
16
Tony Robinson
Sr
15:40
5:21
39
Brandon Shields
Sr
15:43
5:22
45
2 Dana Hills
5-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
75:58
15:12
5:11
87 Jake Ogden
Sr
14:55
5:05
7
Mason Coppi
Sr
14:56
5:06
9
Jack Landgraf
So
15:01
5:08
11
Brandon Hough
Jr
15:25
5:16
19
Colin Stein
Sr
15:41
5:21
41
Thomas Wilfert
Jr
15:51
5:25
54
John Turner
Jr
16:03
5:29
71
3 Burroughs (bur)
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:27
77:26
15:29
5:17
160 Alexande Hirsch
So
14:46
5:02
4
Justin Villagra
Sr
15:28
5:17
23
Andrew Barrondo
Sr
15:28
5:17
24
Timothy Wells
Jr
15:31
5:18
29
Manne Green
Sr
16:13
5:32
80
Adam Villalpa
Sr
16:15
5:33
84
Patrick Wells
Jr
17:01
5:48
114
4 West Torrance
9-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:32
77:53
15:35
5:19
164 Yousef Baddour
Sr
15:18
5:13
15
Caleb Terrill
So
15:26
5:16
20
Carson Bix
Jr
15:31
5:18
27
Ike Tamanaha
So
15:48
5:24
50
Jorge Rodrigue
Jr
15:50
5:24
52
Rory Abberton
So
16:26
5:37
98
Thomas Kawase
Jr
16:32
5:39
104
5 California (whi)
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:51
78:05
15:37
5:20
193 Cisco Cuellar
Sr
15:08
5:10
12
Angel Aguirre
Jr
15:28
5:17
25
Julian Romero
Sr
15:38
5:20
35
Noel Echeverr
Sr
15:52
5:25
55
Jonathan Ayson
Jr
15:59
5:27
66
Eziquiel Gurule
So
16:14
5:32
82
Alex Contrera
Jr
16:39
5:41
108
6 Loyola
16-13-10-7-6
Gap: 0:16
78:24
15:41
5:21
202 Charlie Sherman
Jr
15:33
5:18
32
Jonathan Pinon
Sr
15:39
5:20
36
Preston Ortiz
Sr
15:39
5:20
37
Shane Bissell
So
15:44
5:22
46
Alejandr Salinas
Jr
15:49
5:24
51
Shane Martin
Sr
16:11
5:31
77
Adrian Jauregui
Jr
16:18
5:34
89
7 Bellarmine
12-12-11-9-7
Gap: 0:29
78:43
15:45
5:22
225 Meika Beaudoin
So
15:29
5:17
26
Thomas Busse
Sr
15:38
5:20
34
Donald Welsh
Sr
15:45
5:23
47
Dylan Doblar
Jr
15:53
5:25
56
Matthew Richards
Jr
15:58
5:27
62
Alex Scales
So
16:03
5:29
72
Ben Micallef
Jr
16:45
5:43
110
8 Arcadia
1-11-12-10-8
Gap: 1:36
78:05
15:37
5:20
241 Phillip Rocha
Sr
14:24
4:55
1
Shady Makar Armani
Sr
15:51
5:25
53
Tony Segura
So
15:54
5:26
58
Joseph Vasquez
Jr
15:56
5:26
61
Austin Che
Sr
16:00
5:28
68
Chris Lee
Sr
16:02
5:28
69
Ravi Sharma
Sr
16:19
5:34
90
9 Agoura
6-3-6-6-9
Gap: 1:51
78:30
15:42
5:22
252 Cole Hoff
Sr
14:55
5:05
8
Logan Grove
Sr
14:56
5:06
10
Jonathan Lee
Jr
15:55
5:26
60
Sam Dennis
Jr
15:58
5:27
63
Jace Bricker
Sr
16:46
5:43
111
Josh Pattiz
Sr
17:19
5:55
116




10 Crescenta Valley
11-8-6-8-10
Gap: 1:07
79:14
15:51
5:25
259 Colin Fitzgera
So
15:24
5:15
18
Philip Thomas
Sr
15:27
5:16
22
Armin Cardenas
Sr
15:40
5:21
38
Kyle Dickinso
Sr
16:12
5:32
79
Manan Vats
Fr
16:31
5:38
102
Robert Mcnelis
Sr
16:40
5:41
109
Logan Neil
So
17:21
5:55
118
11 Mira Costa
15-14-13-13-11
Gap: 0:40
79:20
15:52
5:25
273 Xavier Court
So
15:32
5:18
31
Caleb Llorin
Jr
15:41
5:21
40
Ethan Williams
Sr
15:47
5:23
49
Michael Yaskowit
Jr
16:08
5:30
75
Scott Healy
Jr
16:12
5:32
78
Ty Garrett
Sr
16:14
5:32
83
Quinn Satow
So
16:25
5:36
97
12 West Ranch
8-9-9-12-12
Gap: 1:06
79:11
15:50
5:24
276 Tucker Welker
Sr
15:15
5:12
14
Ryan Painter
Sr
15:33
5:18
33
Preston Pope
So
15:41
5:21
42
Jack Arnold
Jr
16:21
5:35
93
Hunter Covarrub
Jr
16:21
5:35
94
Justin Sherfey
Jr
16:32
5:39
103
Bryce Fenenboc
So
17:40
6:02
120
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Davis
10-7-8-11-13
Gap: 1:11
79:27
15:53
5:25
283 Nick Borowsky
Sr
15:23
5:15
17
Kellen Browning
Sr
15:26
5:16
21
Michael Vernau
Jr
15:42
5:22
44
Joe Blakewel
Sr
16:22
5:35
96
Jackson Laird
Jr
16:34
5:39
105
Nicholas Leacox
Jr
17:20
5:55
117




14 Claremont
17-17-16-15-14
Gap: 0:32
79:57
15:59
5:27
321 Thomas (tab) Backma
Sr
15:42
5:22
43
Jonah Evans
Jr
15:54
5:26
57
Ryan Rankan
Jr
15:58
5:27
64
Tom Engleber
Sr
16:09
5:31
76
Lamar Anthony
Jr
16:14
5:32
81
Felix Lawson
Jr
16:22
5:35
95
Sergio Espinoza
Sr
17:30
5:58
119
15 Quartz Hill
14-16-17-14-15
Gap: 0:45
79:54
15:59
5:27
325 Jacob Branch
Sr
15:31
5:18
30
Travis Cetti
Sr
15:59
5:27
65
Kyle Mcrobert
Sr
16:03
5:29
70
Cade Ruble
So
16:05
5:29
73
Brendan Mcrobert
Sr
16:16
5:33
87
Cole Walls
So
16:19
5:34
91




16 Canyon (ana)
4-10-14-16-16
Gap: 1:44
79:59
16:00
5:28
351 Dylan Scarsone
Sr
14:51
5:04
5
Dalton Tanner
Jr
15:46
5:23
48
Ezra Zuidema
Sr
16:21
5:35
92
Travis Gradijan
Sr
16:26
5:37
99
Thomas Davenpor
So
16:35
5:40
107
Patrick Polk
Jr
16:49
5:44
112
Chris Selevos
Sr
17:07
5:51
115
17 Madera South
13-15-15-17-17
Gap: 0:59
80:22
16:04
5:29
355 Miguel Villar
Jr
15:31
5:18
28
Michael Ochoa
Jr
15:55
5:26
59
Victor Ochoa
Fr
15:59
5:27
67
Nicholas Hernande
Jr
16:27
5:37
100
Adrian Alvarez
So
16:30
5:38
101
Christia Nevarez
Jr
18:55
6:27
121




18 Trabuco Hills
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 0:28
81:28
16:18
5:34
439 Kyle Hess
Jr
16:06
5:30
74
Josh O'neill
Fr
16:15
5:33
85
Daniel Perez
Sr
16:16
5:33
86
Anthony Smolyano
Sr
16:17
5:33
88
Gunnar Robinson
Sr
16:34
5:39
106
Jacob Stephens
Sr
16:58
5:47
113




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Iman Khadir So Great Oak 17:07 5:51
1 David Mcandrews So Loyola 16:27 5:37
1 Andres Michel So Valley View 16:49 5:44
2 Luke Zimmer So Great Oak 17:14 5:53
2 Joshua Ma So Loyola 16:27 5:37
2 Alex Benson So Vacaville 17:20 5:55
3 Parker Burgett So Great Oak 17:20 5:55
3 Corey Kumamoto So Loyola 16:32 5:39
3 Alex Manos So Newbury Park 17:38 6:01
4 Brandon Cobian So Loyola 16:38 5:41
4 Joshua Potts So Roosevelt (cor) 17:24 5:56
4 Tyler Seward So Vista Murrieta 18:06 6:11
5 Eric Estrada So El Rancho 18:12 6:13
5 Daniel Homza So Great Oak 17:28 5:58
5 Liam Jamieson So Loyola 16:55 5:46
6 Josh Anderson So Canyon (ana) 16:59 5:48
6 Matthew Lieberman So Roosevelt (cor) 17:36 6:00
6 Mikhail Browne So Valley View 18:13 6:13
7 Jerry Hoxsie So Burroughs (bur) 17:44 6:03
7 Garrick Jensen So Canyon (ana) 17:58 6:08
7 Tanay Suryavanshi So Valencia (val) 18:23 6:16
8 Jose Lorenzana So Anaheim 18:23 6:16
8 Asif Chowdhury So Burroughs (bur) 17:56 6:07
8 Cody Barrios So Canyon (ana) 18:09 6:12
9 Jason Schempp So Canyon (ana) 18:11 6:12
9 Justin Velarde So Great Oak 18:01 6:09
9 Brannon Barber So Valencia (val) 18:41 6:23
10 Jordan Cameron So West Torrance 18:14 6:13
10 Seth Lucio So Great Oak 18:05 6:10
10 Ezekiel Rico So San Leandro 18:52 6:26
11 Kevin Lopez So Roosevelt (cor) 18:08 6:11
11 Brandyn Silva So Vacaville 18:55 6:27
11 Bryce Hutchinson So West Torrance 18:20 6:15
12 James Drelling So Canyon (ana) 18:25 6:17
12 Derek Kutsunai So Chino Hills 18:08 6:11
12 Matthew Sanchez So El Rancho 18:58 6:28
13 Sameh Gharieb So Burroughs (bur) 18:22 6:16
13 Ryan Belda So Canyon (ana) 18:28 6:18
13 Everett Quock So San Leandro 19:00 6:29
14 Charanpreet Singh So Burroughs (bur) 18:22 6:16
14 Tony Sanchez So San Leandro 19:01 6:29
14 Ted Johnson So West Torrance 18:49 6:25
15 Chandler Vankouwe So Chino Hills 18:24 6:17
15 Leo Morinaga So Cleveland 19:05 6:31
15 Matthew Benson So West Torrance 18:51 6:26
16 Isaac Baez So Lakewood 19:12 6:33
16 Joshua Tolley So Roosevelt (cor) 18:28 6:18
16 Aska Ames So West Torrance 18:55 6:27
17 Nick Rodriguez So El Rancho 19:14 6:34
17 Jordan Peacock Sr Long Beach Poly 18:34 6:20
17 Niko Decastro So West Torrance 19:06 6:31
18 Brandon Smith So Canyon (ana) 19:08 6:32
18 Bryce Barbee So Long Beach Poly 18:37 6:21
18 Corey Phillips So Valencia (val) 19:16 6:35
19 Phillip Mota So Etiwanda 19:19 6:36
19 Andrew Lazelle So Great Oak 18:48 6:25
19 Grant Decatrel So West Torrance 19:10 6:32
20 Anthony Trusso So Canyon (ana) 19:11 6:33
20 Tyler Heil So Chino Hills 18:49 6:25
20 Bryan Dorr So Valley View 19:27 6:38
21 Richard Guzman So Chino Hills 18:58 6:28
21 Conner Ison So Tesoro 19:16 6:35
21 Juan Corona So Valley View 19:36 6:41
22 Thomas Bravo So West Ranch 18:59 6:29 1/4 16/27 21/26 19:10 19:10 18:37
22 Thomas Bravo So West Ranch 19:38 6:42 1/4 16/27 21/26 19:10 19:10 19:16
22 Thomas Bravo So West Ranch 19:32 6:40 1/4 16/27 21/26 19:10 19:10 19:10
23 Ramon Moreno So Anaheim 19:39 6:42
23 Evan Lee So Canyon (ana) 19:49 6:46
23 Nero Lagura So Chino Hills 19:10 6:32
24 Matthew Banaticla So Chino Hills 19:10 6:32
24 Hayden Hite So Tesoro 19:53 6:47
24 Chistopher Carlsen So Valencia (val) 19:44 6:44
25 Brandon Zarrabal So Cleveland 19:44 6:44
25 Carson Hunt So Long Beach Poly 19:21 6:36
25 Aaron Parris So Loyola 20:01 6:50
26 Connor Van Dyke So Burroughs (bur) 19:25 6:38
26 Fabian Gonawicha So Etiwanda 19:47 6:45
26 Victor Garcia So Serrano 20:02 6:50
27 Jacob Lee So West Ranch 19:52 6:47 2/4 18/27 18/26 19:39 19:39 19:24
27 Jacob Lee So West Ranch 19:32 6:40 2/4 18/27 18/26 19:39 19:39 19:04
27 Jacob Lee So West Ranch 20:07 6:52 2/4 18/27 18/26 19:39 19:39 19:39
28 Jeron Straker So Burroughs (bur) 19:33 6:40
28 Ramsey Perez So Etiwanda 19:54 6:48
28 Zach Trejo So Serrano 20:08 6:52
29 Antonio Jorgenson So Long Beach Poly 19:45 6:44
29 Armando Islas So San Leandro 19:55 6:48
29 Aaron Pena So Tesoro 20:12 6:54
30 Conor Ragland Sr Long Beach Poly 19:53 6:47
30 Ethan Bonilla So Loyola 20:14 6:54
30 Ryan Van Doren So Newbury Park 20:13 6:54
31 Patrick Oliveros So Anaheim 20:27 6:59
31 Ryan Hardison So Long Beach Poly 19:59 6:49
31 William Han So West Torrance 20:18 6:56
32 Joseph Wick So Long Beach Poly 20:04 6:51
32 Johnny Lin So San Leandro 20:29 6:59
32 Pauvin Swamy So Tesoro 20:30 7:00
33 Taylor Dorch Fr Long Beach Poly 20:10 6:53
33 Kenny Stepien So Tesoro 20:36 7:02
33 Robert Dietz So Fountain Valley 20:32 7:00
34 Jacob Adel So West Ranch 20:34 7:01 3/4 20/27 16/21
34 Jacob Adel So West Ranch 20:51 7:07 3/4 20/27 16/21
34 Jacob Adel So West Ranch 20:32 7:00 3/4 20/27 16/21
35 Christopher Thi So Fountain Valley 20:34 7:01
35 Dominic Gawel Jr Long Beach Poly 20:55 7:08
35 Tyler Ragon So Tesoro 20:55 7:08
36 Ryan Masters So Roosevelt (cor) 21:05 7:12
36 Michael Zurvalec So Tesoro 20:56 7:09
36 Noah Mccoy So Vacaville 20:37 7:02
37 Dakota Rose So Loyola 21:15 7:15
37 Lino Leon So Roosevelt (cor) 23:19 7:57
37 Richard Kim So Vista Murrieta 20:38 7:03
38 Alberto Ruiz So Loyola 22:12 7:35
38 Trevor Maynard So Vacaville 20:39 7:03
39 Jerimiah Florez So Valley View 20:41 7:04
39 Jason Sakurai So West Torrance 22:21 7:38
40 Yasir Khaleq So Fountain Valley 20:41 7:04
40 Ryan Perry So Tesoro 23:05 7:53
41 Gerardo Ortega So West Ranch 20:47 7:06 4/4 25/27 16/21
41 Gerardo Ortega So West Ranch 23:10 7:54 4/4 25/27 16/21
42 Brandon Miyakoshi So Loyola 23:23 7:59
42 Christopher Johnst So Vacaville 20:50 7:07
43 Brett Young So Lakewood 20:51 7:07
43 Brett Roach So Tesoro 24:01 8:12
44 Collin Chapman So Vista 20:54 7:08
45 Anthony Tate So San Leandro 20:57 7:09
46 Toby Frager So San Leandro 20:59 7:10
47 Aaron Garcia So Cleveland 21:07 7:12
48 Michael Peralta So Etiwanda 21:12 7:14
49 Shaun Tanaka So Cleveland 21:13 7:14
50 David Palm So Vacaville 21:21 7:17
51 William Rose So Foothill (ple) 21:23 7:18
52 Daniel Fraga So Lakewood 21:24 7:18
53 Thomas Akiona So Fountain Valley 21:32 7:21
54 Jeremy Miller So Lakewood 21:33 7:21
55 Jose Mendez jr So El Rancho 21:37 7:23
56 Antonio Cruz De La C So Cleveland 21:42 7:24
57 Jeffrey Car Ambroci So El Rancho 21:42 7:24
58 Jack Hobbs So Vacaville 21:44 7:25
59 Kalvin Alvarez So Vacaville 21:56 7:29
60 Jimmy Ly So Fountain Valley 22:06 7:33
61 Irving Torres So Anaheim 22:07 7:33
62 Kushaan Bahl So Foothill (ple) 22:07 7:33
63 Josh Perez So Anaheim 22:10 7:34
64 Cameran Zoghi So Foothill (ple) 22:11 7:34
65 Israel Leon So Anaheim 22:16 7:36
66 Israel Cano So Anaheim 22:19 7:37
67 Ramiro Perez So Valley View 22:22 7:38
68 Eric Lau So San Leandro 22:28 7:40
69 Tyler Nguyen So Fountain Valley 22:30 7:41
70 Nicholas Corona So San Leandro 22:31 7:41
71 Daniel Madrid So Anaheim 22:39 7:44
72 Ryan Farrow So Valencia (val) 22:48 7:47
73 Andy Peng So Foothill (ple) 23:01 7:51
74 Rodwin De Guzman So Lakewood 23:03 7:52
75 Corey Kato So Vacaville 23:06 7:53
76 Benjamin Perez So Cleveland 23:11 7:55
77 David Perez So Baldwin Park 23:26 8:00
78 Christian Lugo So Lakewood 23:42 8:05
79 Oscar Carrillo So Baldwin Park 23:59 8:11
80 Moises Mojica So Lakewood 24:09 8:15
81 Dorian Owens So Vista 24:14 8:16
82 Nick Budwine So Cleveland 24:23 8:19
83 Shadi Abulajah Sr Valley View 24:34 8:23
84 Kevin Vien So San Leandro 24:46 8:27
85 Daniel Crist So Vacaville 24:54 8:30
86 Reuben Luera So Cleveland 26:18 8:59
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Daniel Gurza Sr Bellarmine 16:24 5:36
2 Declan Clause Jr Great Oak 16:29 5:38
3 Evan Thomas Sr Burroughs (bur) 16:32 5:39
4 Alvin Yu Jr Great Oak 16:36 5:40
5 Max Batterton Sr Dana Hills 16:42 5:42
6 Chrisq Sedayao Jr Bellarmine 16:47 5:44
7 Nick Newkirk So Dana Hills 16:49 5:44
8 Joshua Dowdy Fr Dana Hills 16:50 5:45
9 Akito Martin Sr Great Oak 16:50 5:45
10 Daniel Fendrich Jr Burroughs (bur) 16:52 5:45
11 Jonathan Jiminez Sr Citrus Valley 16:58 5:47
12 Cameron Wang Sr Peninsula 17:05 5:50
13 Sagan Svoboda So Dana Hills 17:12 5:52
14 Ryan Pyan Jr Vista Murrieta 17:13 5:53
15 Brandon Sanchez So Dana Hills 17:13 5:53
16 Bobby Rodgers So Dana Hills 17:15 5:53
17 Santiago Perez Sr Citrus Valley 17:16 5:54
18 Jason Ware Jr Canyon (ana) 17:17 5:54
19 Jacob Torres Jr Great Oak 17:18 5:54
20 Brandon Speed Jr Vista Murrieta 17:18 5:54
21 Ryan Schultz Sr Dana Hills 17:20 5:55
22 Vincent Cuevas Sr El Rancho 17:21 5:55
23 Evan Harper Jr Dana Hills 17:22 5:56
24 Jack Dias Jr Canyon (ana) 17:22 5:56
25 Trent Harrison Sr Burroughs (bur) 17:24 5:56
26 Trenton Stevens Jr Quartz Hill 17:25 5:57
27 Andrew Vasquez Sr El Rancho 17:29 5:58
28 Moises Rodriguez Sr El Rancho 17:30 5:58
29 Jonnah Lee Jr Troy 17:31 5:59
30 Jacob Ek Jr Great Oak 17:35 6:00
31 Evan Rice Jr Ayala 17:38 6:01
32 Brandon Nanfito Sr El Camino (oce) 17:38 6:01
33 Devin Ross Sr Serrano 17:43 6:03
34 Dillon Gray Jr Quartz Hill 17:45 6:03
35 Martin Aquino Sr Venice 17:46 6:04
36 Zac Cadarette Jr Canyon (ana) 17:46 6:04
37 David Olympia Sr Burroughs (bur) 17:49 6:05
38 Miles Wolfe Jr Venice 17:53 6:06
39 William Talbott Jr Quartz Hill 17:53 6:06
40 Robert Alvarez Sr Venice 17:53 6:06
41 Shawn Behrens Jr Vacaville 17:56 6:07
42 Aaron Gallemore Jr Alta Loma 17:57 6:08
43 Eduardo Cabrera Sr Burroughs (bur) 17:57 6:08
44 Robert Sawai Sr Venice 17:58 6:08
45 Adrian Valderrama Sr Northgate 18:00 6:09
46 Taylor Stephenson Jr Quartz Hill 18:01 6:09
47 Macray Beatty Sr Great Oak 18:02 6:09
48 Caden Denker So Dana Hills 18:02 6:09
49 Joshua Johnson Jr Citrus Valley 18:02 6:09
50 Johnny Huynh Jr Fountain Valley 18:03 6:10
51 Benjamin Schmitz Jr Peninsula 18:03 6:10
52 Jonathan Favela Jr Quartz Hill 18:03 6:10
53 Camdyn Rasque Sr Canyon (ana) 18:05 6:10
54 Hunter Bentancourt Sr Liberty (bre) 18:06 6:11
55 Dominick Uzzardo Jr Palo Verde (NV) 18:06 6:11
56 Garrett Bair Sr Vacaville 18:06 6:11
57 Trestan Espiritu Sr El Camino (oce) 18:09 6:12
58 Scott Gregory Jr Monta Vista (cup) 18:09 6:12
59 Francisco Solano Jr San Leandro 18:15 6:14
60 Chase Poffek Sr Serrano 18:15 6:14
61 Austin Caraway Sr Great Oak 18:16 6:14
62 Elgin Lovell Sr Vacaville 18:16 6:14
63 Tyler Malveaux Jr Vista Murrieta 18:16 6:14
64 Sam Dudley Jr Northgate 18:17 6:14
65 Ben Edwards Jr Palo Verde (NV) 18:17 6:14
66 Krystiano Maldonad Jr Serrano 18:18 6:15
67 Vivek Amatya Jr Peninsula 18:18 6:15
68 Joe Masterson Jr Los Alamitos 18:18 6:15
69 Derick Villafuerte Jr El Rancho 18:23 6:16
70 Nicholas Franco Sr Quartz Hill 18:23 6:16
71 Isaiah Little Jr Alta Loma 18:24 6:17
72 Christian Delisle Sr Wilson (lb) 18:25 6:17
73 Isaac Schick Sr Northgate 18:26 6:17
74 Peter Van Riper Sr Vista Murrieta 18:30 6:19
75 Eric Landaverde Jr El Rancho 18:30 6:19
76 Victor Medina Sr El Rancho 18:30 6:19
77 David Gonzalez Sr El Camino (oce) 18:31 6:19
78 Danial Shelburne Jr Peninsula 18:31 6:19
79 Cameron Mcbride Sr Foothill (sa) 18:32 6:20
80 Antonio Vasquez Sr Paloma Valley 18:32 6:20
81 Tyson Short Jr Northgate 18:32 6:20
82 Bradley Smith Sr Peninsula 18:33 6:20
83 Wyatt Todd Jr Vacaville 18:34 6:20
84 Grant Cota So Dana Hills 18:34 6:20
85 David Kim Jr Alta Loma 18:36 6:21
86 Jonathan Mich Sr Palo Verde (NV) 18:38 6:22
87 David Kelley Sr Vacaville 18:38 6:22
88 Jarell Perez Jr Citrus Valley 18:39 6:22
89 Joshua Suzuki Jr Troy 18:42 6:23
90 Leonardo Garcia Jr Quartz Hill 18:42 6:23
91 Kevin Miller Sr San Leandro 18:44 6:24
92 Michael Metcalf Jr Los Alamitos 18:47 6:25
93 Noah Santiago Jr Vista Murrieta 18:47 6:25
94 Ryan Bullard Jr El Camino (oce) 18:48 6:25
95 Cole Hampton Jr Serrano 18:49 6:25
96 Brock Ruble Jr Quartz Hill 18:50 6:26
97 Efrain Ornelas Jr Ayala 18:51 6:26
98 Chris Solano So El Camino (oce) 18:51 6:26
99 Matthew Alonso Jr Foothill (sa) 18:51 6:26
100 Randy Woodson Sr Foothill (sa) 18:53 6:27
101 Brendan Holm Jr Serrano 18:54 6:27
102 Jon Serbas Jr El Camino (oce) 18:55 6:27
103 James Colin So Wilson (lb) 18:56 6:28
104 Davis Han Jr Great Oak 18:58 6:28
105 Luis Retiguin Sr Canyon (ana) 18:59 6:29
106 Anindit Gopalakrishn Sr Monta Vista (cup) 18:59 6:29
107 Pheleep Sidhom Jr El Camino (oce) 19:00 6:29
108 Vincent Trang Sr Fountain Valley 19:01 6:29
109 Alexander Estrada Jr Alta Loma 19:01 6:29
110 Carlos Gothan Jr El Camino (oce) 19:02 6:30
111 Tymel Minter Sr West Ranch 19:03 6:30 1/2 14/27 28/34 18:49 18:49 18:49
112 Daniel Gonzalez Fr Walnut 19:04 6:30
113 Daniel Patho Sr Palo Verde (NV) 19:04 6:30
114 Kevin Shipp Sr Northgate 19:05 6:31
115 Gustavo Gurrola Jr Serrano 19:07 6:31
116 Jack Doggett Jr Northgate 19:08 6:32
117 Chris Eynon Sr Paloma Valley 19:10 6:32
118 Chris Sahagun Jr Ayala 19:11 6:33
119 Sanjay Baas Jr Northgate 19:11 6:33
120 Chandler Wade Sr Quartz Hill 19:12 6:33
121 Jonathan Nah Jr Canyon (ana) 19:14 6:34
122 Calvin Kol Sr Peninsula 19:15 6:34
123 Jacob Flores Jr Paloma Valley 19:17 6:35
124 Gary Nguyen Sr Fountain Valley 19:21 6:36
125 Leonel Solis Sr Montclair (mon) 19:23 6:37
126 Bryan Soriano Sr Montclair (mon) 19:23 6:37
127 Teo Mok Jr San Leandro 19:25 6:38
128 Fazeel Mohammed Sr San Leandro 19:25 6:38
129 Dylan Allred Jr Los Alamitos 19:28 6:39
130 Dennis Bui Sr Fountain Valley 19:28 6:39
131 Manuel Carasco Sr San Leandro 19:34 6:41
132 Anthony Miller Sr San Leandro 19:34 6:41
133 Lukas Wehring Jr Los Alamitos 19:35 6:41
134 Calvin Vanderveer Sr Serrano 19:36 6:41
135 Tommy Garcia Sr Alta Loma 19:36 6:41
136 Carlos Benito Jr AB Miller 19:36 6:41
137 Brent Luker Jr San Leandro 19:37 6:42
138 Lorenzo Ruiz Jr Vacaville 19:38 6:42
139 Ethan Dehn Jr Foothill (sa) 19:39 6:42
140 Chris Widin Jr Foothill (sa) 19:39 6:42
141 Andrew Vargas Sr Foothill (sa) 19:39 6:42
142 Rogelio (rojo) Garci Jr Montclair (mon) 19:39 6:42
143 Jacob Sherman Jr Ayala 19:40 6:43
144 Cody Villegas Sr Citrus Valley 19:40 6:43
145 Aj Emick Sr Foothill (sa) 19:41 6:43
146 Maxwell Laforest Jr Peninsula 19:41 6:43
147 Joshua Ramos Jr El Rancho 19:43 6:44
148 Alexis Godinez Sr Venice 19:43 6:44
149 Tim Cannon Jr Foothill (sa) 19:44 6:44
150 Tristen Butler Sr Serrano 19:45 6:44
151 Quetzal Martinez Sr Los Alamitos 19:48 6:45
152 Christian Meyer Sr Paloma Valley 19:52 6:47
153 Brandon Jackson Sr West Ranch 19:52 6:47 2/2 17/27 28/34 21:00
(1:08)
21:00
(1:08)
21:00
(1:08)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
154 Kenneth Jones Jr Los Alamitos 19:56 6:48
155 Jordan Sickler Jr Los Alamitos 19:56 6:48
156 Daniel Yang Jr Walnut 19:56 6:48
157 Kyle Frank Sr Los Alamitos 19:57 6:49
158 Michael Rodriguez Jr Vista Murrieta 19:57 6:49
159 Zaccary Bradt Jr Los Alamitos 19:58 6:49
160 Alex Ramirez Sr Canyon (ana) 19:59 6:49
161 Rahul Uppuluri Jr Monta Vista (cup) 20:01 6:50
162 Joel Rizo Jr Wilson (lb) 20:02 6:50
163 Naythan Muro Sr AB Miller 20:04 6:51
164 Ryan Ngo Jr Walnut 20:06 6:52
165 Ciro Fidaleo Jr Peninsula 20:06 6:52
166 Anthony Pollo Sr Upland 20:10 6:53
167 Alex Lopez Sr Vacaville 20:11 6:53
168 Jairo Izaguirre-reye So Wilson (lb) 20:11 6:53
169 Nile Kim Jr Peninsula 20:13 6:54
170 Denny Duhaime Jr Upland 20:14 6:54
171 Anthony Medellin Jr Upland 20:15 6:55
172 Adrian Loera Sr El Rancho 20:17 6:55
173 Timothy Chong Jr San Leandro 20:19 6:56
174 Jesse Reyes Jr Venice 20:22 6:57
175 Alex Pinto Jr Northgate 20:24 6:58
176 Kyle Griffin Jr Vacaville 20:28 6:59
177 Jason Pham Jr Vista Murrieta 20:31 7:00
178 Charly Zepeda Jr El Rancho 20:33 7:01
179 Max Chen Jr Monta Vista (cup) 20:36 7:02
180 Duncan Woodford Sr Quartz Hill 20:38 7:03
181 Nick Lee Jr Foothill (sa) 20:38 7:03
182 Chad Selph Jr Ayala 20:39 7:03
183 Diego Lainez Sr Cleveland 20:40 7:03
184 Matthew Chen Sr Monta Vista (cup) 20:44 7:05
185 Darren Jian Jr San Leandro 20:46 7:05
186 Steven Campbell Sr Vacaville 20:47 7:06
187 Jericho Cooper Sr San Leandro 20:56 7:09
188 Steve Ruelas Sr Venice 20:58 7:09
189 Riku Negishi Jr Peninsula 20:59 7:10
190 Kyle Reavis Sr Northgate 20:59 7:10
191 Jonathan Rulison Jr Los Alamitos 20:59 7:10
192 Aidan Gottlieb Jr Monta Vista (cup) 21:01 7:10
193 Aaron Rider Jr Canyon (ana) 21:06 7:12
194 Jonathan Juhala Jr Fountain Valley 21:07 7:12
195 Brooks James Jr AB Miller 21:08 7:13
196 Vincent Tam Jr San Leandro 21:17 7:16
197 David Berger Jr Cleveland 21:23 7:18
198 Justin Lee Sr Troy 21:33 7:21
199 Kevin Yi Sr San Leandro 21:33 7:21
200 Kevin Shimabukuro Sr Walnut 21:45 7:25
201 Hunter Knap So Wilson (lb) 21:46 7:26
202 Marin Jose Jr AB Miller 21:52 7:28
203 Christopher Bob Sr Vacaville 21:54 7:28
204 Ashlan Parker Sr Liberty (bre) 21:55 7:29
205 Padilla Padilla Sr Fontana 22:04 7:32
206 Jason Sanchez Jr AB Miller 22:07 7:33
207 Gabriel Velazquez Jr Upland 22:08 7:33
208 Samuel Kim Jr Cleveland 22:22 7:38
209 Tommy Lau Sr San Leandro 22:23 7:38
210 Alejandro Ortiz Sr Fontana 22:25 7:39
211 Matthew Dern Jr Cleveland 22:28 7:40
212 Keegen Beres Jr Foothill (sa) 22:28 7:40
213 Izea Quinteros Jr Cleveland 22:48 7:47
214 Jacob Counter Sr Cleveland 22:51 7:48
215 Cruz Ortiz Sr Alta Loma 23:06 7:53
216 Nathaniel Ritchey Sr Fontana 23:28 8:01
217 Andrew Perez Sr Fontana 23:46 8:07
218 Marlon Bonilla Choz Sr Cleveland 23:59 8:11
219 Jesus Ramirez Jr AB Miller 24:04 8:13
220 Lawrence Guo Sr San Leandro 24:28 8:21
221 Alvaro Gonzalez Sr Fontana 24:35 8:23
222 Chris Aguilar Sr Fontana 24:58 8:31
223 Jose Renteria Sr Fontana 25:39 8:45
224 Angel Santana Sr AB Miller 25:52 8:50
225 Tejas Chadha Jr Fountain Valley 26:04 8:54
226 Miles Liberty Jr Cleveland 27:42 9:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Justin Eipp Jr Great Oak 15:38 5:20
2 Jagdeep Chahal So Burroughs (bur) 15:40 5:21
3 Michael Garcia Sr Great Oak 15:49 5:24
4 Gavin Korby So Great Oak 15:54 5:26
5 Matt Konopka Sr Dana Hills 15:56 5:26
6 Jacob Korgan So Great Oak 15:57 5:27
7 Owen Bishop Jr Claremont 16:03 5:29
8 Matthew Tibbitts Sr Great Oak 16:04 5:29
9 Jacob Calderon So Burroughs (bur) 16:04 5:29
10 Matthew Busse Sr Bellarmine 16:05 5:29
11 Joseph Deck Jr Bellarmine 16:06 5:30
12 Bryan Llopis So Trabuco Hills 16:07 5:30
13 Pedro Alvarez Sr El Toro 16:12 5:32
14 Derek Shiu Sr Bellarmine 16:14 5:32
15 Aziz Ghadiali Sr Bellarmine 16:15 5:33
16 Marcus Avila Sr Bellarmine 16:18 5:34
17 Wesley Bowen Jr Great Oak 16:18 5:34
18 Thomas Ortega Fr Quartz Hill 16:21 5:35
19 Antonio Arroyo Jr Arcadia 16:22 5:35
20 Juan Enciso So Saugus 16:24 5:36
21 Chris Hoxsie So Burroughs (bur) 16:24 5:36
21 David Fabian Jr Dana Hills 16:24 5:36
23 Kainan Short Sr Dana Hills 16:25 5:36
24 Ryan Vo So West Torrance 16:25 5:36
25 Michael Martinez Sr Bellarmine 16:26 5:37
26 Buddy Santilian Sr Canyon (ana) 16:26 5:37
27 Anthony Ruiz Jr Great Oak 16:27 5:37
28 Sebastian Arias So Dana Hills 16:28 5:37
29 Andrew Hoxsie So Burroughs (bur) 16:29 5:38
30 Pablo Ramales Sr Arcadia 16:30 5:38
31 Mcguire Max Jr Claremont 16:31 5:38
32 Kyle Hart Jr Canyon (ana) 16:33 5:39
33 Julian Puffer Jr Arcadia 16:33 5:39
34 Juan Lopez Sr Canyon (ana) 16:33 5:39
35 Caden Wiles Sr Trabuco Hills 16:34 5:39
36 Gabriel Ramirez So California (whi) 16:35 5:40
37 Tyler Strong Jr West Torrance 16:35 5:40
38 Ben Reed So Arcadia 16:35 5:40
39 Nick Grunder Sr Canyon (ana) 16:36 5:40
40 Simon Fuller Fr Dana Hills 16:36 5:40
41 Richard Szutu Jr Ayala 16:36 5:40
42 Ryan Garcia So Trabuco Hills 16:36 5:40
43 Dylan Majerus Jr Agoura 16:37 5:40
44 Elijah Stepan So Saugus 16:39 5:41
45 Ryan Bennett Jr California (whi) 16:39 5:41
46 Austin Lamb Jr Mira Costa 16:40 5:41
47 Matthew Arruda Jr Mira Costa 16:40 5:41
48 Anthony Cavuoti Jr West Torrance 16:40 5:41
49 Andrew Falls Sr Ayala 16:42 5:42
50 Aaron Nieraeth Jr West Torrance 16:43 5:42
51 Artin Allahverdian So Crescenta Valley 16:44 5:43
52 Joseph Torres Jr California (whi) 16:46 5:43
53 Tor Gockel So California (whi) 16:46 5:43
54 Kevin Lee Jr Arcadia 16:47 5:44
55 Luke Trafecanty Jr Claremont 16:47 5:44
56 Trevor Hayashibara Jr Trabuco Hills 16:48 5:44
57 Joey Kim Jr Ayala 16:48 5:44
58 Bailey Andrew Jr Agoura 16:48 5:44
59 Matt Brunner Jr Crescenta Valley 16:49 5:44
60 Adrian Miranda So California (whi) 16:49 5:44
61 Jacob Lafarga Sr Claremont 16:50 5:45
62 Joshua Montoya Fr Agoura 16:50 5:45
63 Quinn Estrada Jr California (whi) 16:51 5:45
64 Bryce Butler Jr Quartz Hill 16:52 5:45
65 Liam Mohan So Crescenta Valley 16:52 5:45
66 Tyler Young Jr West Torrance 16:53 5:46
67 Matthew Fonseca So California (whi) 16:54 5:46
68 Augusto Ornelas Fr Saugus 16:54 5:46
69 Jacob Deppmeier Sr Bellarmine 16:55 5:46
70 Kento Sie Sr Arcadia 16:55 5:46
71 Kalvin Vinski Jr Claremont 16:57 5:47
72 Samuel Dinh Sr Quartz Hill 16:57 5:47
73 Elias Santillan Sr Dana Hills 16:57 5:47
74 Derek Rodriguez Fr Quartz Hill 16:57 5:47
75 Josh Gieschen Sr Davis 16:57 5:47
76 Cole Andrew Fr Dana Hills 16:59 5:48
77 Trevor Abe Jr Arcadia 16:59 5:48
78 Brendan Deas Sr Davis 16:59 5:48
78 John Wood Jr Mira Costa 16:59 5:48
80 Sean Neuman Sr Trabuco Hills 17:00 5:48
81 Noah Logan Sr El Toro 17:00 5:48
82 Khai Nguyen Jr El Toro 17:00 5:48
83 Anthony Khan Sr Ayala 17:03 5:49
84 Jacob Tankersley Sr Canyon (ana) 17:06 5:50
85 Ryan Locicero Sr Mira Costa 17:06 5:50
86 Kobe Serrano Fr Saugus 17:07 5:51
87 Christian Fuentes Sr Burroughs (bur) 17:07 5:51
88 Cooper Sessions Sr Quartz Hill 17:08 5:51
89 Grant Bolstad So Crescenta Valley 17:09 5:51
90 Javier Hurtado Jr Burroughs (bur) 17:10 5:52
91 Martin Plascencia Jr Quartz Hill 17:10 5:52
92 Ethan Brown So Burroughs (bur) 17:10 5:52
93 Jake Rochford So Saugus 17:11 5:52
94 Christopher Wisdom Sr El Toro 17:11 5:52
95 Alexis Romero Fr Golden Valley (sc) 17:11 5:52
96 Alias Mejia Sr El Toro 17:11 5:52
97 William Duan So West Torrance 17:12 5:52
98 Isaiah Seidman Fr West Ranch 17:12 5:52 1/6 7/27 20/22
99 John Yoon Jr Crescenta Valley 17:12 5:52
100 Dylan Hankamer So Mira Costa 17:13 5:53
101 Tj Von Busch So Saugus 17:13 5:53
102 Kyle Krueger So Tesoro 17:13 5:53
103 Andrew Costley Jr Mira Costa 17:14 5:53
104 Alex Perez Sr Quartz Hill 17:15 5:53
105 Liam Fitzpatrick Fr West Torrance 17:17 5:54
106 Cooper Bahr Sr Long Beach Poly 17:17 5:54
107 Thomas Fleming So Long Beach Poly 17:18 5:54
108 Sam Baker Sr El Toro 17:19 5:55
109 Kevin Faeustle So Crescenta Valley 17:21 5:55
110 Michael Elias So Mira Costa 17:21 5:55
111 Jacob Gomez Jr Claremont 17:21 5:55
112 Micah Harrison Fr Ayala 17:23 5:56
113 Daniel Rush Fr Golden Valley (sc) 17:24 5:56
114 Rodney Cunningham Jr West Ranch 17:27 5:57 2/6 8/27 21/22 18:18
(0:51)
18:18
(0:51)
18:18
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, BP)
115 Zach Serna Sr Canyon (ana) 17:27 5:57
116 Jose Vasquez Jr Long Beach Poly 17:28 5:58
117 Xavier Lopez Sr Ayala 17:28 5:58
118 Nicholas Dorsett Jr Trabuco Hills 17:29 5:58
119 Kc Hunt Jr Long Beach Poly 17:30 5:58
120 Albert Serrano So Saugus 17:31 5:59
121 Mari Aquino So Golden Valley (sc) 17:31 5:59
122 Trevor Sode Jr Agoura 17:32 5:59
123 Don Carlon Fr West Ranch 17:33 5:59 3/6 9/27 20/22 You ROCK! (BP)
124 Spencer Geck So Crescenta Valley 17:34 6:00
125 Winston Tran Sr Davis 17:35 6:00
126 Chris Ly Jr Ayala 17:37 6:01
127 Aidan Johnson So Long Beach Poly 17:41 6:02
128 Hank Anderson So Long Beach Poly 17:42 6:02
129 Cleider Gomez Sr Claremont 17:48 6:05
130 Franklin Reitzas Jr Agoura 17:49 6:05
131 Zach Wheeler Sr Trabuco Hills 17:50 6:05
132 Michael Haggenmiller Jr West Ranch 17:51 6:06 4/6 11/27 19/22 17:26 17:12 17:12
133 Nolan Dunn Sr Agoura 17:52 6:06
134 Jorge Ragde Jr Golden Valley (sc) 17:52 6:06
135 Hunter Rich Sr Agoura 17:53 6:06
136 Alex Mulligan So Tesoro 18:03 6:10
137 Jack Howard Jr Tesoro 18:05 6:10
138 Declan Van Dorp So Tesoro 18:05 6:10
139 Zeth Kleinmeyer Jr Tesoro 18:05 6:10
140 Jacob Olthoff So Tesoro 18:06 6:11
141 Matthew Go Jr West Ranch 18:07 6:11 5/6 12/27 20/22 18:08
(0:01)
18:08
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
142 Steven Marsh Jr Canyon (ana) 18:07 6:11
143 Kyle Tran Jr Davis 18:12 6:13
144 Aubtin Toofan Sr Davis 18:12 6:13
145 Nicolas Robinson Sr El Toro 18:27 6:18
146 Kevin Orozco Jr Golden Valley (sc) 18:31 6:19
147 Derek Clarke Sr Tesoro 18:33 6:20
148 Jesus Melchor Jr Golden Valley (sc) 18:34 6:20
149 Brayden Bruggeman Jr Long Beach Poly 18:38 6:22
150 Jaleel Dmeiri Sr Davis 18:42 6:23
151 Evan Bates Fr West Ranch 18:44 6:24 6/6 13/27 22/22
152 Andre Rivera Jr Golden Valley (sc) 18:59 6:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
79:22
15:52
5:25
22 Justin Eipp
Jr
15:38
5:20
1
Michael Garcia
Sr
15:49
5:24
3
Gavin Korby
So
15:54
5:26
4
Jacob Korgan
So
15:57
5:27
6
Matthew Tibbitts
Sr
16:04
5:29
8
Wesley Bowen
Jr
16:18
5:34
17
Anthony Ruiz
Jr
16:27
5:37
27
2 Bellarmine
5-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:13
80:58
16:12
5:32
66 Matthew Busse
Sr
16:05
5:29
10
Joseph Deck
Jr
16:06
5:30
11
Derek Shiu
Sr
16:14
5:32
14
Aziz Ghadiali
Sr
16:15
5:33
15
Marcus Avila
Sr
16:18
5:34
16
Michael Martinez
Sr
16:26
5:37
25
Jacob Deppmeie
Sr
16:55
5:46
69
3 Dana Hills
3-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:40
81:49
16:22
5:35
117 Matt Konopka
Sr
15:56
5:26
5
David Fabian
Jr
16:24
5:36
21
Kainan Short
Sr
16:25
5:36
23
Sebastia Arias
So
16:28
5:37
28
Simon Fuller
Fr
16:36
5:40
40
Elias Santilla
Sr
16:57
5:47
73
Cole Andrew
Fr
16:59
5:48
76
4 Burroughs (bur)
2-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:27
81:44
16:21
5:35
148 Jagdeep Chahal
So
15:40
5:21
2
Jacob Calderon
So
16:04
5:29
9
Chris Hoxsie
So
16:24
5:36
21
Andrew Hoxsie
So
16:29
5:38
29
Christia Fuentes
Sr
17:07
5:51
87
Javier Hurtado
Jr
17:10
5:52
90
Ethan Brown
So
17:10
5:52
92
5 Arcadia
9-7-5-5-5
Gap: 0:25
82:47
16:33
5:39
174 Antonio Arroyo
Jr
16:22
5:35
19
Pablo Ramales
Sr
16:30
5:38
30
Julian Puffer
Jr
16:33
5:39
33
Ben Reed
So
16:35
5:40
38
Kevin Lee
Jr
16:47
5:44
54
Kento Sie
Sr
16:55
5:46
70
Trevor Abe
Jr
16:59
5:48
77
6 Canyon (ana)
12-8-7-6-6
Gap: 0:40
83:14
16:39
5:41
215 Buddy Santilia
Sr
16:26
5:37
26
Kyle Hart
Jr
16:33
5:39
32
Juan Lopez
Sr
16:33
5:39
34
Nick Grunder
Sr
16:36
5:40
39
Jacob Tankersl
Sr
17:06
5:50
84
Zach Serna
Sr
17:27
5:57
115
Steven Marsh
Jr
18:07
6:11
142
7 Trabuco Hills
6-6-6-7-8
Gap: 0:53
83:05
16:37
5:40
225 Bryan Llopis
So
16:07
5:30
12
Caden Wiles
Sr
16:34
5:39
35
Ryan Garcia
So
16:36
5:40
42
Trevor Hayashib
Jr
16:48
5:44
56
Sean Neuman
Sr
17:00
5:48
80
Nicholas Dorsett
Jr
17:29
5:58
118
Zach Wheeler
Sr
17:50
6:05
131
7 Claremont
4-5-8-8-8
Gap: 0:54
83:08
16:38
5:40
225 Owen Bishop
Jr
16:03
5:29
7
Mcguire Max
Jr
16:31
5:38
31
Luke Trafecan
Jr
16:47
5:44
55
Jacob Lafarga
Sr
16:50
5:45
61
Kalvin Vinski
Jr
16:57
5:47
71
Jacob Gomez
Jr
17:21
5:55
111
Cleider Gomez
Sr
17:48
6:05
129
7 West Torrance
11-9-9-9-8
Gap: 0:28
83:16
16:39
5:41
225 Ryan Vo
So
16:25
5:36
24
Tyler Strong
Jr
16:35
5:40
37
Anthony Cavuoti
Jr
16:40
5:41
48
Aaron Nieraeth
Jr
16:43
5:42
50
Tyler Young
Jr
16:53
5:46
66
William Duan
So
17:12
5:52
97
Liam Fitzpatr
Fr
17:17
5:54
105
10 California (whi)
13-11-11-10-10
Gap: 0:14
83:35
16:43
5:42
246 Gabriel Ramirez
So
16:35
5:40
36
Ryan Bennett
Jr
16:39
5:41
45
Joseph Torres
Jr
16:46
5:43
52
Tor Gockel
So
16:46
5:43
53
Adrian Miranda
So
16:49
5:44
60
Quinn Estrada
Jr
16:51
5:45
63
Matthew Fonseca
So
16:54
5:46
67
11 Saugus
10-10-10-11-11
Gap: 0:47
84:15
16:51
5:45
311 Juan Enciso
So
16:24
5:36
20
Elijah Stepan
So
16:39
5:41
44
Augusto Ornelas
Fr
16:54
5:46
68
Kobe Serrano
Fr
17:07
5:51
86
Jake Rochford
So
17:11
5:52
93
Tj Von Busch
So
17:13
5:53
101
Albert Serrano
So
17:31
5:59
120
12 Quartz Hill
8-12-13-12-12
Gap: 0:47
84:15
16:51
5:45
316 Thomas Ortega
Fr
16:21
5:35
18
Bryce Butler
Jr
16:52
5:45
64
Samuel Dinh
Sr
16:57
5:47
72
Derek Rodrigue
Fr
16:57
5:47
74
Cooper Sessions
Sr
17:08
5:51
88
Martin Plascenc
Jr
17:10
5:52
91
Alex Perez
Sr
17:15
5:53
104
13 Ayala
14-13-12-13-13
Gap: 0:47
84:32
16:54
5:46
342 Richard Szutu
Jr
16:36
5:40
41
Andrew Falls
Sr
16:42
5:42
49
Joey Kim
Jr
16:48
5:44
57
Anthony Khan
Sr
17:03
5:49
83
Micah Harrison
Fr
17:23
5:56
112
Xavier Lopez
Sr
17:28
5:58
117
Chris Ly
Jr
17:37
6:01
126
14 Mira Costa
16-14-15-14-14
Gap: 0:33
84:38
16:56
5:47
356 Austin Lamb
Jr
16:40
5:41
46
Matthew Arruda
Jr
16:40
5:41
47
John Wood
Jr
16:59
5:48
78
Ryan Locicero
Sr
17:06
5:50
85
Dylan Hankamer
So
17:13
5:53
100
Andrew Costley
Jr
17:14
5:53
103
Michael Elias
So
17:21
5:55
110
15 Crescenta Valley
17-17-16-15-15
Gap: 0:28
84:46
16:57
5:47
363 Artin Allahver
So
16:44
5:43
51
Matt Brunner
Jr
16:49
5:44
59
Liam Mohan
So
16:52
5:45
65
Grant Bolstad
So
17:09
5:51
89
John Yoon
Jr
17:12
5:52
99
Kevin Faeustle
So
17:21
5:55
109
Spencer Geck
So
17:34
6:00
124
16 El Toro
7-15-17-16-16
Gap: 0:59
84:34
16:55
5:46
366 Pedro Alvarez
Sr
16:12
5:32
13
Noah Logan
Sr
17:00
5:48
81
Khai Nguyen
Jr
17:00
5:48
82
Christop Wisdom
Sr
17:11
5:52
94
Alias Mejia
Sr
17:11
5:52
96
Sam Baker
Sr
17:19
5:55
108
Nicolas Robinson
Sr
18:27
6:18
145
17 Agoura
15-16-14-17-17
Gap: 1:12
85:36
17:07
5:51
415 Dylan Majerus
Jr
16:37
5:40
43
Bailey Andrew
Jr
16:48
5:44
58
Joshua Montoya
Fr
16:50
5:45
62
Trevor Sode
Jr
17:32
5:59
122
Franklin Reitzas
Jr
17:49
6:05
130
Nolan Dunn
Sr
17:52
6:06
133
Hunter Rich
Sr
17:53
6:06
135
18 Davis
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:15
87:55
17:35
6:00
565 Josh Gieschen
Sr
16:57
5:47
75
Brendan Deas
Sr
16:59
5:48
78
Winston Tran
Sr
17:35
6:00
125
Kyle Tran
Jr
18:12
6:13
143
Aubtin Toofan
Sr
18:12
6:13
144
Jaleel Dmeiri
Sr
18:42
6:23
150




19 Long Beach Poly
22-21-19-19-19
Gap: 0:24
87:14
17:27
5:57
575 Cooper Bahr
Sr
17:17
5:54
106
Thomas Fleming
So
17:18
5:54
107
Jose Vasquez
Jr
17:28
5:58
116
Kc Hunt
Jr
17:30
5:58
119
Aidan Johnson
So
17:41
6:02
127
Hank Anderson
So
17:42
6:02
128
Brayden Bruggema
Jr
18:38
6:22
149
20 West Ranch
20-20-21-21-20
Gap: 0:55
88:10
17:38
6:01
608 Isaiah Seidman
Fr
17:12
5:52
98
Rodney Cunningh
Jr
17:27
5:57
114
Don Carlon
Fr
17:33
5:59
123
Michael Haggenmi
Jr
17:51
6:06
132
Matthew Go
Jr
18:07
6:11
141
Evan Bates
Fr
18:44
6:24
151




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
21 Golden Valley (sc)
19-19-19-20-21
Gap: 1:20
88:29
17:42
6:02
609 Alexis Romero
Fr
17:11
5:52
95
Daniel Rush
Fr
17:24
5:56
113
Mari Aquino
So
17:31
5:59
121
Jorge Ragde
Jr
17:52
6:06
134
Kevin Orozco
Jr
18:31
6:19
146
Jesus Melchor
Jr
18:34
6:20
148
Andre Rivera
Jr
18:59
6:29
152
22 Tesoro
21-22-22-22-22
Gap: 0:52
89:31
17:54
6:07
652 Kyle Krueger
So
17:13
5:53
102
Alex Mulligan
So
18:03
6:10
136
Jack Howard
Jr
18:05
6:10
137
Declan Van Dorp
So
18:05
6:10
138
Zeth Kleinmey
Jr
18:05
6:10
139
Jacob Olthoff
So
18:06
6:11
140
Derek Clarke
Sr
18:33
6:20
147
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ethan Tse Fr Loyola 16:37 5:40
2 Ryan Shields Fr Great Oak 16:40 5:41
3 Cameron Hylton Fr Great Oak 16:44 5:43
4 Tyler Tickner Fr Great Oak 17:06 5:50
5 Brock Stuckey Fr Great Oak 17:19 5:55
6 Aaron Reyes Fr Claremont 17:20 5:55
7 Charles Rous Fr Bakersfield 17:29 5:58
8 Hudson Godfrey Fr Loyola 17:36 6:00
9 Grayson Boyce Fr Great Oak 17:40 6:02
10 Jason O'sullivan Fr Saugus 17:42 6:02
11 Tim Burschinger Fr Loyola 17:45 6:03
12 Arvin Sales Fr Glendale 17:48 6:05
13 Jonathan Topete Fr Loyola 17:48 6:05
14 Alex Ayala Fr Great Oak 17:51 6:06
15 Travis Miller Fr Valley View 17:52 6:06
16 Josh Duarte Fr Saugus 17:53 6:06
17 Sebastian Vasquez Fr Great Oak 17:54 6:07
18 Joseph Ostgaard Fr El Toro 17:56 6:07
19 David Hindman Fr Peninsula 17:56 6:07
20 Jose Torres Fr El Camino Real 17:56 6:07
21 Lucas Ding Fr Peninsula 17:56 6:07
22 Tommy Donovan Fr Loyola 18:00 6:09
23 Anthony Lopez Fr El Camino Real 18:01 6:09
24 Josh Chan Fr Saugus 18:05 6:10
25 Jason Leland Fr El Toro 18:13 6:13
26 Miles Englis Fr Loyola 18:17 6:14
27 Giancarlo Puccia Fr El Camino Real 18:19 6:15
28 Hayden Flechner Fr Beckman 18:25 6:17
29 Elijah Ding Fr Peninsula 18:29 6:18
30 Robert Flores Fr Los Amigos 18:35 6:21
31 Caden Tran Fr Valencia (pla) 18:38 6:22
32 Hopper Cocke Fr Claremont 18:39 6:22
33 Juan Nunez Fr Valley View 18:40 6:22
34 Nicholas Quadrozzi Fr Centennial (cor) 18:44 6:24
35 Blake Norwood Fr Valencia (pla) 18:45 6:24
36 Soowan Lee Fr Beckman 18:46 6:24
37 Caleb Suhr Fr Peninsula 18:47 6:25
38 Luke Peterson Fr Redondo Union 18:50 6:26
39 Belvyn Boquiren Fr Great Oak 18:50 6:26
40 Kaleb Paulson Fr Saugus 18:50 6:26
41 Thomas Telles Fr Loyola 18:50 6:26
42 Sangjun Lee Fr Redondo Union 18:56 6:28
43 Rj Wakefield Fr Peninsula 18:57 6:28
44 Andrew Patterson Fr Claremont 18:58 6:28
45 Hunter Bode Fr Redondo Union 18:59 6:29
46 Sabastian Vilchis Fr Valley View 19:08 6:32
47 Philippe Wu Fr Loyola 19:11 6:33
48 Austin Bunting Fr Vacaville 19:17 6:35
49 George Bladon Fr Agoura 19:20 6:36
50 Caleb Lee Fr Beckman 19:23 6:37
51 Thaheer Hassim Fr El Toro 19:24 6:37
52 Mikey Winters Fr Valencia (pla) 19:24 6:37
53 Pedro Traviesa Fr Vacaville 19:27 6:38
54 Joshua Alvarez Fr West Ranch 19:27 6:38 1/8 15/27 18/22
55 Ronin Toy Fr Agoura 19:31 6:40
56 Benjamin Landry Fr Redondo Union 19:32 6:40
57 Griffin Ochar Fr Redondo Union 19:32 6:40
58 Xander Sumague Fr Centennial (cor) 19:33 6:40
59 Darren Wei Fr Peninsula 19:35 6:41
60 Leo Crespo-cervaut Fr Claremont 19:35 6:41
61 Dane Tamme Fr Glendale 19:38 6:42
62 Lothar Hernandez Fr Saugus 19:41 6:43
63 Nicholas Whitman Fr Saugus 19:41 6:43
64 Dylan Woodward Fr Centennial (cor) 19:42 6:43
65 Jonas Hartline Fr El Toro 19:46 6:45
66 Sam Porter Fr Peninsula 19:47 6:45
67 Patrick Henry Fr Redondo Union 19:49 6:46
68 Johnny Hernandez Fr Claremont 19:49 6:46
69 Mark Mcallister Fr Loyola 19:52 6:47
70 Rudy Orre Fr Redondo Union 19:59 6:49
71 Cedie Santos Fr Valley View 20:00 6:50
72 Blake Burdick Fr Beckman 20:06 6:52
73 Lance Longaker Fr Agoura 20:06 6:52
74 Dominic Casillas Fr Saugus 20:07 6:52
75 Nathan Holcomb Fr Agoura 20:10 6:53
76 Jacob Kaufmann Fr Saugus 20:13 6:54
77 Eduardo Juarez Fr Valley View 20:17 6:55
78 Ryan Chao Fr Peninsula 20:18 6:56
79 Justin Kawakami Fr Peninsula 20:19 6:56
80 Noah Johnson Fr Redondo Union 20:19 6:56
81 Kyle Tsuji Fr Redondo Union 20:25 6:58
82 Tristan Vu Fr Beckman 20:27 6:59
83 Brandon Tressler Fr El Toro 20:28 6:59
84 Zach Cashin Fr Saugus 20:32 7:00
85 Antonio Rivas Fr Palmdale 20:35 7:02
86 James Austin Fr Centennial (cor) 20:36 7:02
87 Bryan Gasser Fr Agoura 20:38 7:03
88 Sean Leech Fr El Toro 20:39 7:03
89 James Ibbetson Fr Centennial (cor) 20:42 7:04
90 Hunter Thompson Fr West Ranch 20:44 7:05 2/8 19/27 16/20
91 Matthew Davine Fr El Camino Real 20:50 7:07
92 Kevin Sun Fr Peninsula 20:52 7:07
93 Tristan Rayandayan Fr Mira Mesa 20:53 7:08
94 Joel Yoon Fr West Ranch 20:56 7:09 3/8 21/27 14/19
95 Joey Park Fr Valencia (pla) 20:57 7:09
96 Justin Ortiz Luis Fr Valencia (pla) 20:59 7:10
97 Luke Wagner Fr Redondo Union 21:05 7:12
98 Kenny Nguyen Fr Valley View 21:05 7:12
99 Noah Maness Fr Agoura 21:07 7:12
100 Luke Werschmidt Fr Valencia (pla) 21:10 7:13
101 Ramses Farias Fr Centennial (cor) 21:15 7:15
102 Luis Castellanos Fr Burbank (bur) 21:17 7:16
103 Egan Bosch Fr Beckman 21:22 7:18
104 Micah Barreyro Fr Mira Mesa 21:28 7:20
105 Brevin Robertson Fr Vacaville 21:32 7:21
106 Peter Al-hasani Fr Burbank (bur) 21:33 7:21
107 Spencer Pihl Fr Vacaville 21:37 7:23
108 Daniel Palma Fr Palmdale 21:38 7:23
109 Trevor Schlobohm Fr Centennial (cor) 21:46 7:26
110 Tyler Peltier Fr Beckman 21:52 7:28
111 Joel Abrams Fr Vacaville 21:52 7:28
112 Jordan Chen Fr Valencia (pla) 21:52 7:28
113 Gerardo Flores Fr El Toro 21:53 7:28
114 Kai Ostergaard Fr West Ranch 21:57 7:29 4/8 22/27 15/18
115 Mikkel Laspinas Fr Glendale 21:59 7:30
116 Noah Soriano Fr Mira Mesa 21:59 7:30
117 Richard Gomez Fr Claremont 22:00 7:31
118 Ryan Chai So El Toro 22:01 7:31
119 Garrett Ho Fr Valencia (pla) 22:01 7:31
120 Nima Yazdani Fr El Camino Real 22:22 7:38
121 Jacob Riddle Fr Centennial (cor) 22:22 7:38
122 Osvaldo Torres Fr Valencia (pla) 22:46 7:46
123 Parker Wilson-Grooms Fr West Ranch 22:51 7:48 5/8 23/27 15/17
124 Joshua Na Fr West Ranch 22:51 7:48 6/8 24/27 13/16
125 David Lagunas Fr Beckman 23:02 7:52
126 Hanson Truong Fr Mira Mesa 23:09 7:54
127 Turner Lovell Fr Vacaville 23:12 7:55
128 Ameir Bowman Fr Hamilton (la) 23:16 7:56
129 Ryan Jackson Fr Mira Mesa 23:25 8:00
130 Matt Cardenas Fr Burbank (bur) 23:33 8:02
131 Mario Calito Fr Hamilton (la) 23:40 8:05
132 Nick Swink Fr Mira Mesa 23:42 8:05
133 Kenny Kim Fr Beckman 23:51 8:08
134 Saul Yanez Fr Claremont 23:58 8:11
135 Chase Marcy Fr Burbank (bur) 24:08 8:14
136 Joseph Rountree Fr West Ranch 24:14 8:16 7/8 26/27 11/13
137 Jeremy Gluck Fr Agoura 24:17 8:17
138 Bryan Baltierra Fr Centennial (cor) 24:46 8:27
139 Andrew Ownby Fr Vacaville 24:55 8:30
140 Nick Fuess Fr West Ranch 24:57 8:31 8/8 27/27 10/11
141 Samuel Elmstrom Fr Hamilton (la) 26:31 9:03
142 Levi Gardner Fr Claremont 26:43 9:07
143 Jonathan Hernandez Fr Hamilton (la) 27:15 9:18
144 Alexander Zarcoff Fr Hamilton (la) 27:16 9:18
145 Joshua Bronte Fr Hamilton (la) 27:21 9:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Great Oak
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
85:29
17:06
5:50
22 Ryan Shields
Fr
16:40
5:41
2
Cameron Hylton
Fr
16:44
5:43
3
Tyler Tickner
Fr
17:06
5:50
4
Brock Stuckey
Fr
17:19
5:55
5
Grayson Boyce
Fr
17:40
6:02
8
Alex Ayala
Fr
17:51
6:06
12
Sebastia Vasquez
Fr
17:54
6:07
15
2 Loyola
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:23
87:46
17:33
5:59
49 Ethan Tse
Fr
16:37
5:40
1
Hudson Godfrey
Fr
17:36
6:00
7
Tim Burschin
Fr
17:45
6:03
10
Jonathan Topete
Fr
17:48
6:05
11
Tommy Donovan
Fr
18:00
6:09
20
Miles Englis
Fr
18:17
6:14
24
Thomas Telles
Fr
18:50
6:26
37
3 Peninsula
7-5-4-4-3
Gap: 1:01
92:05
18:25
6:17
136 David Hindman
Fr
17:56
6:07
17
Lucas Ding
Fr
17:56
6:07
19
Elijah Ding
Fr
18:29
6:18
27
Caleb Suhr
Fr
18:47
6:25
34
Rj Wakefiel
Fr
18:57
6:28
39
Darren Wei
Fr
19:35
6:41
54
Sam Porter
Fr
19:47
6:45
60
4 Saugus
4-3-3-3-4
Gap: 1:59
92:11
18:26
6:18
137 Jason O'sulliv
Fr
17:42
6:02
9
Josh Duarte
Fr
17:53
6:06
14
Josh Chan
Fr
18:05
6:10
22
Kaleb Paulson
Fr
18:50
6:26
36
Lothar Hernande
Fr
19:41
6:43
56
Nicholas Whitman
Fr
19:41
6:43
57
Dominic Casillas
Fr
20:07
6:52
67
5 Claremont
3-4-6-5-5
Gap: 2:29
94:21
18:52
6:26
192 Aaron Reyes
Fr
17:20
5:55
6
Hopper Cocke
Fr
18:39
6:22
29
Andrew Patterso
Fr
18:58
6:28
40
Leo Crespo-c
Fr
19:35
6:41
55
Johnny Hernande
Fr
19:49
6:46
62
Richard Gomez
Fr
22:00
7:31
97
Saul Yanez
Fr
23:58
8:11
107
6 El Toro
6-6-7-7-6
Gap: 2:32
95:47
19:09
6:32
215 Joseph Ostgaard
Fr
17:56
6:07
16
Jason Leland
Fr
18:13
6:13
23
Thaheer Hassim
Fr
19:24
6:37
46
Jonas Hartline
Fr
19:46
6:45
59
Brandon Tressler
Fr
20:28
6:59
71
Sean Leech
Fr
20:39
7:03
74
Gerardo Flores
Fr
21:53
7:28
94
7 Redondo Union
12-11-11-9-7
Gap: 0:42
95:49
19:10
6:32
217 Luke Peterson
Fr
18:50
6:26
35
Sangjun Lee
Fr
18:56
6:28
38
Hunter Bode
Fr
18:59
6:29
41
Benjamin Landry
Fr
19:32
6:40
51
Griffin Ochar
Fr
19:32
6:40
52
Patrick Henry
Fr
19:49
6:46
61
Rudy Orre
Fr
19:59
6:49
63
8 Valley View
5-8-7-8-8
Gap: 2:25
95:57
19:11
6:33
218 Travis Miller
Fr
17:52
6:06
13
Juan Nunez
Fr
18:40
6:22
30
Sabastia Vilchis
Fr
19:08
6:32
42
Cedie Santos
Fr
20:00
6:50
64
Eduardo Juarez
Fr
20:17
6:55
69
Kenny Nguyen
Fr
21:05
7:12
82




9 Beckman
9-9-9-10-9
Gap: 2:02
97:07
19:25
6:38
239 Hayden Flechner
Fr
18:25
6:17
26
Soowan Lee
Fr
18:46
6:24
33
Caleb Lee
Fr
19:23
6:37
45
Blake Burdick
Fr
20:06
6:52
65
Tristan Vu
Fr
20:27
6:59
70
Egan Bosch
Fr
21:22
7:18
86
Tyler Peltier
Fr
21:52
7:28
91
9 El Camino Real
8-6-5-6-9
Gap: 4:26
97:28
19:30
6:39
239 Jose Torres
Fr
17:56
6:07
18
Anthony Lopez
Fr
18:01
6:09
21
Giancarl Puccia
Fr
18:19
6:15
25
Matthew Davine
Fr
20:50
7:07
77
Nima Yazdani
Fr
22:22
7:38
98








11 Valencia (pla)
10-10-10-11-11
Gap: 2:21
98:43
19:45
6:44
268 Caden Tran
Fr
18:38
6:22
28
Blake Norwood
Fr
18:45
6:24
32
Mikey Winters
Fr
19:24
6:37
47
Joey Park
Fr
20:57
7:09
80
Justin Ortiz Luis
Fr
20:59
7:10
81
Luke Werschmi
Fr
21:10
7:13
84
Jordan Chen
Fr
21:52
7:28
93
12 Centennial (cor)
11-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:58
99:17
19:51
6:47
289 Nicholas Quadrozz
Fr
18:44
6:24
31
Xander Sumague
Fr
19:33
6:40
53
Dylan Woodward
Fr
19:42
6:43
58
James Austin
Fr
20:36
7:02
72
James Ibbetson
Fr
20:42
7:04
75
Ramses Farias
Fr
21:15
7:15
85
Trevor Schloboh
Fr
21:46
7:26
90
13 Agoura
14-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:18
99:45
19:57
6:49
301 George Bladon
Fr
19:20
6:36
44
Ronin Toy
Fr
19:31
6:40
50
Lance Longaker
Fr
20:06
6:52
66
Nathan Holcomb
Fr
20:10
6:53
68
Bryan Gasser
Fr
20:38
7:03
73
Noah Maness
Fr
21:07
7:12
83
Jeremy Gluck
Fr
24:17
8:17
109
14 Vacaville
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 2:35
103:45
20:45
7:05
360 Austin Bunting
Fr
19:17
6:35
43
Pedro Traviesa
Fr
19:27
6:38
48
Brevin Robertso
Fr
21:32
7:21
88
Spencer Pihl
Fr
21:37
7:23
89
Joel Abrams
Fr
21:52
7:28
92
Turner Lovell
Fr
23:12
7:55
102
Andrew Ownby
Fr
24:55
8:30
110
15 West Ranch
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:24
105:55
21:11
7:14
398 Joshua Alvarez
Fr
19:27
6:38
49
Hunter Thompson
Fr
20:44
7:05
76
Joel Yoon
Fr
20:56
7:09
79
Kai Ostergaa
Fr
21:57
7:29
95
Parker Wilson-G
Fr
22:51
7:48
99
Joshua Na
Fr
22:51
7:48
100
Joseph Rountree
Fr
24:14
8:16
108
16 Mira Mesa
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:32
110:54
22:11
7:34
466 Tristan Rayanday
Fr
20:53
7:08
78
Micah Barreyro
Fr
21:28
7:20
87
Noah Soriano
Fr
21:59
7:30
96
Hanson Truong
Fr
23:09
7:54
101
Ryan Jackson
Fr
23:25
8:00
104
Nick Swink
Fr
23:42
8:05
106




17 Hamilton (la)
17-17-17-17-17
Gap: 4:00
127:58
25:36
8:44
544 Ameir Bowman
Fr
23:16
7:56
103
Mario Calito
Fr
23:40
8:05
105
Samuel Elmstrom
Fr
26:31
9:03
111
Jonathan Hernande
Fr
27:15
9:18
112
Alexande Zarcoff
Fr
27:16
9:18
113
Joshua Bronte
Fr
27:21
9:20
114




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

31 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R74 Ryan Ma, Fr, 16:27, Homestead West Torrance, 92:50, 101
Fr R76 Daniel Abdala, Fr, 17:25, Alta Loma Palo Verde (NV), 92:14, 74
Fr R78 Soichiro Nagao, Fr, 16:50, Arcadia Dana Hills, 90:52, 67
Fr R80 Lorenzo Orozco, Fr, 17:19, Rancho Verde Rancho Verde, 94:17, 137
Fr R82 Ethan Tse, Fr, 16:37, Loyola Great Oak, 85:29, 22
Fr R96 Erik Corrales, Fr, 17:47, Hemet Santiago (gg), 94:47, 57
Fr R98 Ethan Danforth, Fr, 17:01, Canyon (cc) Canyon (cc), 90:40, 33
JV R108 Matthew Imler, Jr, 16:49, Mission Viejo San Juan Hills, 88:15, 27
JV R109 Cesar Tejeda, Jr, 17:05, West Covina Hart, 88:51, 61
JV R50 Daniel Gurza, Sr, 16:24, Bellarmine Dana Hills, 84:46, 39
JV R52 Matthew Burgueno, Sr, 16:32, Chino Hills Crescenta Valley, 87:39, 76
JV R54 Jacob Burch, Sr, 16:29, Rancho Cucamonga Rancho Cucamonga, 85:05, 50
JV R56 Justin Eipp, Jr, 15:38, Great Oak Great Oak, 79:22, 22
So R84 Neerav Gade, So, 16:21, Bellarmine Claremont, 88:34, 60
So R86 Iman Khadir, So, 17:07, Great Oak Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 David Mcandrews, So, 16:27, Loyola Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R86 Andres Michel, So, 16:49, Valley View Loyola, 82:59, 32
So R88 Caleb Dodd, So, 16:59, El Toro El Toro, 87:39, 44
So R90 Marco Ospina, So, 17:01, Los Osos Ventura, 88:03, 34
So R92 Misael Bolanos, So, 17:27, Arroyo (em) Murrieta Valley, 92:09, 50
So R94 Jason Peterson, So, 16:51, San Marcos (sb) Bravo Medical Magn, 89:50, 50
V R100 German Valdez, Jr, 16:25, San Gorgonio Redlands, 86:19, 74
V R102 Laykyn Branco, Jr, 15:51, Redwood (vis) Arroyo (em), 82:29, 66
V R104 Ian Hutchinson, Sr, 15:46, Newark Memorial Dos Pueblos, 84:06, 77
V R106 Wyatt Baxter, Sr, 15:10, Simi Valley Mission Viejo, 82:05, 58
V R58 Ryan Tate, Sr, 14:56, Saugus El Toro, 79:23, 116
V R60 Phillip Rocha, Sr, 14:24, Arcadia Great Oak, 74:47, 40
V R62 Peter Torres, Sr, 15:26, Chino Hills Monte Vista (dan), 79:29, 87
V R64 Hector Garcia, Sr, 15:16, Marshall (la) Redondo Union, 80:16, 53
V R66 Jesus Moreno, Jr, 16:02, Valencia (pla) Valencia (pla), 81:18, 47
V R68 Connor Dunne, Sr, 15:43, San Clemente Huntington Beach, 81:35, 52
V R70 Matt Salazar, Sr, 15:46, Casa Grande Bonita Vista, 82:33, 67
V R72 Luis Aragon, Sr, 15:35, Lowell Peninsula, 83:43, 90

All Girls Races

29 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 2.93 mi
All at 2.93 mi
Fr R75 Sarah Lyon, Fr, 19:01, Great Oak Great Oak, 97:59, 15
Fr R77 Claire Chang, Fr, 20:01, Monta Vista (cup) Redondo Union, 106:55, 41
Fr R79 Kalinda Reynolds, Fr, 20:33, Claremont Claremont, 108:07, 29
Fr R81 Zoe Gurule, Fr, 20:26, California (whi) Mira Costa, 110:23, 42
Fr R95 Caitlin Billman, Fr, 21:32, Murrieta Valley Westlake, 117:40, 33
Fr R97 Paige Sefreid, Fr, 20:52, Lodi Arroyo (em), 116:17, 50
JV R107 Nancy Hipp, Jr, 21:16, Mission Viejo Simi Valley, 108:37, 45
JV R51 Hannah Lyon, Jr, 19:30, Great Oak Great Oak, 99:48, 18
JV R53 Cora Brown, Sr, 20:24, Foothill (sa) Mira Costa, 106:47, 51
JV R55 Sophie Dicesare, Jr, 19:48, Newbury Park Saugus, 105:17, 96
JV R57 Emily Clause, Sr, 17:47, Great Oak Great Oak, 91:32, 15
So R83 Sydney Vandegrift, So, 18:55, St. Francis (sac) St. Francis (sac), 108:43, 63
So R85 Devika Gaikwad, So, 21:44, Capo Valley El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Isabelle Tobin, So, 21:09, El Toro El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R85 Sarah Garcia, So, 21:41, Santa Fe El Toro, 110:37, 32
So R87 Jessica Cautivar, So, 20:56, Saugus Saugus, 109:39, 52
So R89 Kyleigh Macy, So, 19:59, Great Oak Great Oak, 102:29, 21
So R91 Kaela Cleary, So, 21:14, San Marcos (sb) Mt. Whitney, 112:49, 45
So R93 Raegan Peterson, So, 20:59, Villa Park Mission Viejo, 122:29, 33
V R101 Isabelle Swanson, So, 19:15, Redlands Redlands, 100:33, 40
V R103 Haley Boynton, Sr, 19:03, Lodi Murrieta Valley, 103:28, 63
V R105 Kim Haefele, Jr, 18:23, Villa Park Simi Valley, 97:43, 61
V R59 Brooke Starn, Sr, 16:55, Monte Vista (dan) Monte Vista (dan), 91:06, 70
V R61 Holly Lung, Jr, 17:17, Arcadia Great Oak, 88:34, 37
V R63 Bianca Tinoco, Sr, 18:12, Golden Valley (sc) Redondo Union, 95:40, 74
V R65 Kristen Leung, Sr, 17:36, Lowell Vista Murrieta, 96:12, 55
V R67 Kai Bohannon, Jr, 18:24, Liberty (bre) West Torrance, 99:24, 100
V R69 Angelica Salas, Sr, 18:57, Birmingham Newbury Park, 97:04, 37
V R71 Delaney White, Sr, 18:04, Santa Rosa Santa Rosa, 101:01, 45
V R73 Hannah Tobin, Jr, 18:40, El Toro Los Alamitos, 99:45, 68
V R99 Erica Schroeder, Jr, 18:21, San Marcos (sb) San Marcos (sb), 97:30, 26