Maria Carrillo Results from the Woodbridge XC Classic at Woodbridge HS on 9/16/06

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bendana, Chris Sr V 16:21 5:27 3 73/128 5/7 5/7 7/19 Way to GO! (SBP)
Greenstein, Gus Fr V 16:30 5:30 3 86/128 6/7 6/7 7/19 Way to GO! (SBP)
Hartz, Alex Jr V 16:01 5:20 3 55/128 3/7 3/7 10/19 16:32
(0:31,3.1)
16:32
(0:31,3.1)
16:32
(0:31,3.1)
16:32
(0:31,3.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Huckeba, Nathan Jr V 15:24 5:08 3 18/128 1/7 1/7 12/19 16:04
(0:40,4.1)
16:04
(0:40,4.1)
16:04
(0:40,4.1)
16:04
(0:40,4.1)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Olsen, Ty Sr V 16:46 5:35 3 104/128 7/7 7/7 4/14 Way to GO! (SBP)
Thigpen, Calvin Sr V 15:47 5:16 3 37/128 2/7 2/7 12/19 16:46
(0:59,5.9)
Way to GO! (DPR)
Williams, Grant So V 16:08 5:23 3 60/128 4/7 4/7 6/19 Way to GO! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 7/19 79:41
0:57
3 5:19 5:08 5:27 243 5:09 80:19
(0:38,0.8)
80:19
(0:38,0.8)
80:06
(0:25,0.5%)
Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR) Nathan Huckeba (18), Calvin Thigpen (37), Alex Hartz (55), Grant Williams (60), Chris Bendana (73)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jonathan Sanchez So Buchanan 15:00 5:00
2 Collin Jarvis So Rancho Buena Vista 15:01 5:00
3 Raul Arcos Jr Corona 15:03 5:01
4 Luis Dorantes Jr Whittier 15:03 5:01
5 Roman Pascual Sr CENTURY 15:04 5:01
6 Danny Vartanian So Buchanan 15:04 5:01
7 Alex Scherling Sr University City 15:12 5:04
8 Sean Gildea So Thousand Oaks HS 15:15 5:05
9 Edwin Rodriguez So Wilson 15:15 5:05
10 Bobby Hall Jr FOOTHILL 15:18 5:06
11 Tony Cairo Jr Wilson 15:20 5:07
12 Luke Galvan Sr Whittier 15:20 5:07
13 Miguel Albarren Sr Rancho Buena Vista 15:21 5:07
14 Tj Reed Jr FOOTHILL 15:21 5:07
15 Samuel Sanchez So Don Lugo 15:22 5:07
16 Jeremy Eaton Sr Laguna Beach 15:22 5:07
17 Thomas Estrada Jr Rancho Buena Vista 15:23 5:08
18 Nathan Huckeba Jr Maria Carrillo 15:24 5:08 1/7 1/7 12/19 16:04
(0:40)
16:04
(0:40)
16:04
(0:40)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
19 Michael Machado Jr North Monterey County 15:24 5:08
20 Antonio Dorado Jr North Monterey County 15:25 5:08
21 Ryan Vessey Jr FOOTHILL 15:27 5:09
22 Ian Secor Sr FOOTHILL 15:29 5:10
23 Daniel Lillibridge Sr Buchanan 15:31 5:10
24 Andrew Garai Sr Thousand Oaks HS 15:34 5:11
25 Rio Enomoto Jr West Torrance 15:35 5:12
26 Andrew Raub Sr Laguna Beach 15:38 5:13
27 Daniel Kalinowski Jr Mira Costa 15:39 5:13
28 Adam Conover Jr Mira Costa 15:40 5:13
29 Josh Mccarty Jr West Torrance 15:42 5:14
30 Damien Thompson Sr Corona 15:43 5:14
31 Brant Jones Jr Centennial(Bakersfield) 15:43 5:14
32 Isaiah White Sr Thousand Oaks HS 15:44 5:15
33 Manuel Esparza Jr North Monterey County 15:44 5:15
34 Jason Sigelakis Sr Thousand Oaks HS 15:45 5:15
35 Chris Pleitez So Lakewood 15:46 5:15
36 Carson Keller So Buchanan 15:47 5:16
37 Calvin Thigpen Sr Maria Carrillo 15:47 5:16 2/7 2/7 12/19
38 Andrew Hunter Jr Rancho Buena Vista 15:48 5:16
39 Matt Melton So Buchanan 15:48 5:16
40 Jose Tellez Jr CENTURY 15:49 5:16
41 Alex Esbury So Mira Costa 15:49 5:16
42 Alvaro Martinez Sr CENTURY 15:49 5:16
43 Josh Wright Sr Wilson 15:50 5:17
44 Stephen Palazzo Sr FOOTHILL 15:50 5:17
45 Zach Herrill Sr Rancho Buena Vista 15:51 5:17
46 Brendin Williamson Jr Westlake 15:53 5:18
47 Donald Morrow So Thousand Oaks HS 15:54 5:18
48 David Ferreira Sr FOOTHILL 15:55 5:18
49 Jacob Young So Redlands 15:56 5:19
50 Greg Riccomini Sr Centennial(Bakersfield) 15:57 5:19
51 Kyle Simmons So Redlands 15:59 5:20
52 Abraham Goche Jr Lakewood 15:59 5:20
53 William West Fr Rancho Buena Vista 16:00 5:20
54 Cody Langdale Sr Corona 16:01 5:20
55 Alex Hartz Jr Maria Carrillo 16:01 5:20 3/7 3/7 10/19 16:32
(0:31)
16:32
(0:31)
16:32
(0:31)
Way to GO! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
56 Gustavo Cruz Sr Don Lugo 16:01 5:20
57 Paul Mora So Whittier 16:02 5:21
58 Yann Panassie Jr Laguna Beach 16:03 5:21
59 David Williams Sr Mira Costa 16:05 5:22
60 Grant Williams So Maria Carrillo 16:08 5:23 4/7 4/7 6/19 Way to GO! (SBP)
61 David Ross Sr Lakewood 16:10 5:23
62 Andres Hernandez Sr Redlands 16:10 5:23
63 Ac Colavin Sr University City 16:12 5:24
64 Nirat Keswani Jr West Torrance 16:13 5:24
65 Nathaniel Loomis Fr Whittier 16:14 5:25
66 Anthony Heredia Jr Lakewood 16:16 5:25
67 Sammy Goldenberg Sr Thousand Oaks HS 16:17 5:26
68 Guadalupe Gonzalez So University City 16:17 5:26
69 Cameron Burford Jr Buchanan 16:18 5:26
70 Christopher Garrity Sr Mira Costa 16:18 5:26
71 John Gaynor Jr Lakewood 16:19 5:26
72 Spencer Wolfgang Sr Mira Costa 16:19 5:26
73 Chris Bendana Sr Maria Carrillo 16:21 5:27 5/7 5/7 7/19 Way to GO! (SBP)
74 Alfredo Martinez Jr University City 16:21 5:27
75 Joey Bianchi Jr West Torrance 16:22 5:27
76 Roland Hall Sr Lakewood 16:22 5:27
77 Adam Jolley Jr Redlands 16:23 5:28
78 Mark Hales Jr Buchanan 16:23 5:28
79 Alfonso Cano Jr Whittier 16:24 5:28
80 Kevin Hanley Sr Mira Costa 16:24 5:28
81 Doug Curran Jr Wilson 16:26 5:29
82 Miguel Camarena Jr North Monterey County 16:27 5:29
83 Michael Brown Sr Laguna Beach 16:28 5:29
84 Dustin Sisco Sr West Torrance 16:29 5:30
85 Blake Robillard Sr University City 16:29 5:30
86 Gus Greenstein Fr Maria Carrillo 16:30 5:30 6/7 6/7 7/19 Way to GO! (SBP)
87 Jonathon Monteon So Don Lugo 16:31 5:30
88 Scott Patterson Jr Westlake 16:32 5:31
89 Adam Scherling So University City 16:33 5:31
90 Greg Miller Sr Corona 16:34 5:31
91 Casey Finnerty So Laguna Beach 16:34 5:31
92 R Brian Alvarado Sr Thousand Oaks HS 16:35 5:32
93 Ricky Nolan Jr Corona 16:35 5:32
94 Peter Hastings Jr Laguna Beach 16:36 5:32
95 Adolfo Dominguez Sr CENTURY 16:36 5:32
96 Jose Orozco So CENTURY 16:37 5:32
97 Victor Medel Jr Don Lugo 16:38 5:33
98 Holland Stewart Jr Redlands 16:39 5:33
99 Garret Drogosch So Westlake 16:39 5:33
100 Jean Reyna So Whittier 16:40 5:33
101 Jesus Ayala Jr North Monterey County 16:41 5:34
102 Bradley Alban Sr Westlake 16:42 5:34
103 Kyle Mahnken Jr Wilson 16:44 5:35
104 Ty Olsen Sr Maria Carrillo 16:46 5:35 7/7 7/7 4/14 Way to GO! (SBP)
105 Francisco Cornejo Sr North Monterey County 16:47 5:36
106 Devin Mahoney Sr Westlake 16:51 5:37
107 Ryan Mccarter Sr Laguna Beach 16:53 5:38
108 Nico Diaz Sr Lakewood 16:58 5:39
109 Jeff Ostrum Sr West Torrance 17:00 5:40
110 Justin Faulkenberry Sr Centennial(Bakersfield) 17:03 5:41
111 Kevin Bringman Sr Wilson 17:04 5:41
112 Art Ramirez Jr Centennial(Bakersfield) 17:09 5:43
113 Edgardo Gonzalez Jr Wilson 17:10 5:43
114 Juan Lopez Sr Don Lugo 17:11 5:44
115 Brent Wright So Redlands 17:11 5:44
116 Josh Quinones Sr Rancho Buena Vista 17:12 5:44
117 Alexander Welter Jr Westlake 17:15 5:45
118 Ryan Huerta Sr Corona 17:16 5:45
119 Matt Forsythe Jr Centennial(Bakersfield) 17:22 5:47
120 Robert Garcia Sr Whittier 17:28 5:49
121 Angel Flores So CENTURY 17:31 5:50
122 Jeff Lord Sr Centennial(Bakersfield) 17:36 5:52
123 Ji Chong Sr Don Lugo 17:38 5:53
124 Julio Ramon Jr CENTURY 17:46 5:55
125 Robert Fitch Jr Corona 17:48 5:56
126 Willis Scantlebury Sr West Torrance 17:56 5:59
127 Brandon Duyan Sr Don Lugo 18:04 6:01
128 Luke Snyder Jr Westlake 18:15 6:05
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Buchanan
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
77:10
15:26
5:09
105 Jonathan Sanchez
So
15:00
5:00
1
Danny Vartanian
So
15:04
5:01
6
Daniel Lillibridge
Sr
15:31
5:10
23
Carson Keller
So
15:47
5:16
36
Matt Melton
So
15:48
5:16
39








2 FOOTHILL
9-5-3-2-2
Gap: 0:32
77:25
15:29
5:10
111 Bobby Hall
Jr
15:18
5:06
10
Tj Reed
Jr
15:21
5:07
14
Ryan Vessey
Jr
15:27
5:09
21
Ian Secor
Sr
15:29
5:10
22
Stephen Palazzo
Sr
15:50
5:17
44








3 Rancho Buena Vista
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 0:50
77:24
15:29
5:10
115 Collin Jarvis
So
15:01
5:00
2
Miguel Albarren
Sr
15:21
5:07
13
Thomas Estrada
Jr
15:23
5:08
17
Andrew Hunter
Jr
15:48
5:16
38
Zach Herrill
Sr
15:51
5:17
45








4 Thousand Oaks HS
7-6-5-4-4
Gap: 0:39
78:12
15:38
5:13
145 Sean Gildea
So
15:15
5:05
8
Andrew Garai
Sr
15:34
5:11
24
Isaiah White
Sr
15:44
5:15
32
Jason Sigelakis
Sr
15:45
5:15
34
Donald Morrow
So
15:54
5:18
47








5 Whittier
4-3-7-5-5
Gap: 1:21
79:03
15:49
5:16
217 Luis Dorantes
Jr
15:03
5:01
4
Luke Galvan
Sr
15:20
5:07
12
Paul Mora
So
16:02
5:21
57
Nathaniel Loomis
Fr
16:14
5:25
65
Alfonso Cano
Jr
16:24
5:28
79








6 Mira Costa
15-12-10-8-6
Gap: 0:39
79:31
15:54
5:18
225 Daniel Kalinowski
Jr
15:39
5:13
27
Adam Conover
Jr
15:40
5:13
28
Alex Esbury
So
15:49
5:16
41
David Williams
Sr
16:05
5:22
59
Christopher Garrity
Sr
16:18
5:26
70








7 Maria Carrillo
12-12-12-9-7
Gap: 0:57
79:41
15:56
5:19
243 Nathan Huckeba
Jr
15:24
5:08
18
Calvin Thigpen
Sr
15:47
5:16
37
Alex Hartz
Jr
16:01
5:20
55
Grant Williams
So
16:08
5:23
60
Chris Bendana
Sr
16:21
5:27
73








Way to go, TEAM! (LY, LR, PR)
8 Wilson
8-4-4-6-8
Gap: 1:29
79:35
15:55
5:18
247 Edwin Rodriguez
So
15:15
5:05
9
Tony Cairo
Jr
15:20
5:07
11
Josh Wright
Sr
15:50
5:17
43
Doug Curran
Jr
16:26
5:29
81
Kyle Mahnken
Jr
16:44
5:35
103








9 North Monterey County
13-8-6-7-9
Gap: 1:17
79:41
15:56
5:19
255 Michael Machado
Jr
15:24
5:08
19
Antonio Dorado
Jr
15:25
5:08
20
Manuel Esparza
Jr
15:44
5:15
33
Miguel Camarena
Jr
16:27
5:29
82
Jesus Ayala
Jr
16:41
5:34
101








10 Corona
3-7-8-10-10
Gap: 1:32
79:56
15:59
5:20
270 Raul Arcos
Jr
15:03
5:01
3
Damien Thompson
Sr
15:43
5:14
30
Cody Langdale
Sr
16:01
5:20
54
Greg Miller
Sr
16:34
5:31
90
Ricky Nolan
Jr
16:35
5:32
93








11 Laguna Beach
11-9-11-12-11
Gap: 1:12
80:05
16:01
5:20
274 Jeremy Eaton
Sr
15:22
5:07
16
Andrew Raub
Sr
15:38
5:13
26
Yann Panassie
Jr
16:03
5:21
58
Michael Brown
Sr
16:28
5:29
83
Casey Finnerty
So
16:34
5:31
91








12 West Torrance
14-11-13-13-12
Gap: 0:54
80:21
16:04
5:21
277 Rio Enomoto
Jr
15:35
5:12
25
Josh Mccarty
Jr
15:42
5:14
29
Nirat Keswani
Jr
16:13
5:24
64
Joey Bianchi
Jr
16:22
5:27
75
Dustin Sisco
Sr
16:29
5:30
84








13 CENTURY
5-10-8-11-13
Gap: 1:33
79:55
15:59
5:20
278 Roman Pascual
Sr
15:04
5:01
5
Jose Tellez
Jr
15:49
5:16
40
Alvaro Martinez
Sr
15:49
5:16
42
Adolfo Dominguez
Sr
16:36
5:32
95
Jose Orozco
So
16:37
5:32
96








14 Lakewood
17-17-15-15-14
Gap: 0:33
80:30
16:06
5:22
285 Chris Pleitez
So
15:46
5:15
35
Abraham Goche
Jr
15:59
5:20
52
David Ross
Sr
16:10
5:23
61
Anthony Heredia
Jr
16:16
5:25
66
John Gaynor
Jr
16:19
5:26
71








15 University City
6-14-14-14-15
Gap: 1:17
80:31
16:06
5:22
297 Alex Scherling
Sr
15:12
5:04
7
Ac Colavin
Sr
16:12
5:24
63
Guadalupe Gonzalez
So
16:17
5:26
68
Alfredo Martinez
Jr
16:21
5:27
74
Blake Robillard
Sr
16:29
5:30
85








16 Redlands
19-18-17-16-16
Gap: 0:43
81:07
16:13
5:24
337 Jacob Young
So
15:56
5:19
49
Kyle Simmons
So
15:59
5:20
51
Andres Hernandez
Sr
16:10
5:23
62
Adam Jolley
Jr
16:23
5:28
77
Holland Stewart
Jr
16:39
5:33
98








17 Don Lugo
10-15-16-17-17
Gap: 1:49
81:43
16:21
5:27
369 Samuel Sanchez
So
15:22
5:07
15
Gustavo Cruz
Sr
16:01
5:20
56
Jonathon Monteon
So
16:31
5:30
87
Victor Medel
Jr
16:38
5:33
97
Juan Lopez
Sr
17:11
5:44
114








18 Centennial(Bakersfield)
16-16-18-18-18
Gap: 1:39
83:14
16:39
5:33
422 Brant Jones
Jr
15:43
5:14
31
Greg Riccomini
Sr
15:57
5:19
50
Justin Faulkenberry
Sr
17:03
5:41
110
Art Ramirez
Jr
17:09
5:43
112
Matt Forsythe
Jr
17:22
5:47
119








19 Westlake
18-19-19-19-19
Gap: 0:58
82:37
16:31
5:30
441 Brendin Williamson
Jr
15:53
5:18
46
Scott Patterson
Jr
16:32
5:31
88
Garret Drogosch
So
16:39
5:33
99
Bradley Alban
Sr
16:42
5:34
102
Devin Mahoney
Sr
16:51
5:37
106








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

20 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Elias Rodriguez, Fr, 16:11, El Rancho Royal, 86:07, 117
Fr D2 Jeff Baklund, Fr, 16:20, Thomas Jefferson West Torrance, 86:56, 51
Fr D3 Daniel Rosales, So, 15:42, Apple Valley FOOTHILL, 84:38, 26
Fr D4 Richard Mattingley, Fr, 16:52, Laguna Beach Laguna Beach, 87:03, 59
Jr D1 William Macneil, Jr, 15:39, Arcadia Arcadia, 81:07, 94
Jr D2 Kevin Lizardo, Jr, 15:51, Simi Valley Great Oak, 81:21, 47
Jr D3 Jonathan Simmons, Jr, 15:27, Beverly Hills Burbank, 82:43, 123
JV D4 Juan Martinez, Jr, 15:33, San Diego H. S. Orange Lutheran, 84:33, 90
Nov D1 Blake Edwards, So, 17:57, West Torrance West Torrance, 91:16, 15
Nov D3 Russell Salinger, Sr, 18:13, Torrance Patrick Henry, 93:52, 27
So D1 Brandon Jauregui, So, 15:41, Saugus Upland, 83:21, 83
So D2 Jorge Ayala, So, 15:28, CAPISTRANO VALLEY Newport Harbor, 81:56, 81
So D3 Alejandro Bautista, So, 15:44, SA VALLEY Servite, 86:14, 113
So D4 Brett Shmitt, So, 15:58, El Camino Real Paloma Valley, 85:13, 109
Sr D1 Albert Li, Sr, 15:36, Thousand Oaks HS Arcadia, 81:50, 85
Sr D2 Josh Vargas, Sr, 15:34, HELIX South Hills, 83:34, 114
Sr D3 Ankur Joshi, Jr, 15:28, Indio Indio, 81:52, 73
Sr D4 David Blausey, Sr, 15:36, Canyon(Anaheim) Bloomington, 83:32, 74
V D1 Jonathan Sanchez, So, 15:00, Buchanan Buchanan, 77:10, 105
V Sweeps Chad Hall, Sr, 14:00, big bear Royal, 73:49, 74

All Girls Races

19 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 3 mi
Fr D1 Erin Fox, Fr, 18:51, Royal Trabuco Hills, 98:16, 43
Fr D2 Audrey Correra, Fr, 18:55, Rubidoux San Clemente, 101:59, 62
Fr D3 Jennifer Velasquez, Fr, 19:19, Burbank FOOTHILL, 100:49, 49
Fr D4 Anna Cardenas, Fr, 19:13, Bloomington Rosary, 110:02, 79
Jv D1 Lane Shannon, Sr, 19:30, Trabuco Hills Royal, 99:41, 41
Jv D2 Ramona Prado-olmos, So, 19:37, Vista Murrieta Vista Murrieta, 100:48, 47
JV D3 Emily Hillgren, Jr, 19:39, Mater Dei Mater Dei, 104:44, 63
JV D4 Carissa Campos, Jr, 20:28, Temescal Canyon northwood, 105:45, 27
Nov D1 Chelsea Capps, So, 22:53, Marina Trabuco Hills, 117:28, 25
Nov D3 Michelle Simes, Jr, 20:41, Mater Dei FOOTHILL, 118:24, 83
So D1 Hanna Brockert, So, 18:23, Royal Royal, 98:12, 45
So D2 Camryn Patrick, So, 18:59, Thomas Jefferson CHINO HILLS, 103:02, 85
So D3 Laura Perez, So, 19:11, California San Pedro, 105:50, 82
So D4 Brooke Davis, So, 19:28, Jserra Canyon(Anaheim), 102:45, 51
V D1 Coe Elizabeth, Jr, 17:02, Fountain Valley Fountain Valley, 88:59, 32
V D2 Alex Dunne, So, 17:36, San Clemente South Hills, 93:34, 93
V D3 Katherine Nielsen, Sr, 17:47, Irvine FOOTHILL, 94:29, 65
V D4 Kristabel Doebel-hickok, Sr, 17:10, Palisades (L.A.) northwood, 96:04, 114
V Sweeps Christine Babcock, Jr, 16:31, Woodbridge Saugus, 87:09, 69