Canyon Crest Results from the San Diego Section Finals at Morley Field on 11/19/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beck, Erin | Jr | V | 18:21.4 | 6:41 | 2.75 | 34/122 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/17 | 18:00.36 | 18:00.36 | |||
Bernd, Claire | Jr | V | 17:13 | 6:16 | 2.75 | 4/122 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/19 | 17:58.43 (0:45,4.2) |
16:43.76 | 16:43.76 | Congratulations! (LY) | |
Chapkis, Corinne | Jr | V | 18:05.3 | 6:35 | 2.75 | 28/122 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/17 | 17:43.43 | 16:53.67 | 16:53.67 | ||
Dorostkar, Carlie | Fr | V | 17:15.2 | 6:16 | 2.75 | 6/122 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/18 | |||||
Erturk, Zoe | Fr | V | 19:25.3 | 7:04 | 2.75 | 74/122 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/15 | |||||
Loren, Kira | Sr | V | 16:30.7 | 6:00 | 2.75 | 1/122 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 19:55.89 (3:25,17.2) |
16:23.77 | 16:23.77 | Congratulations! (LY) | |
Smitham, Naomi | Jr | V | 18:18.2 | 6:39 | 2.75 | 32/122 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/17 | 18:05.97 | 18:15.65 | 17:19.9 | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/17 | 87:22 1:48 |
2.75 | 6:21 | 6:00 | 6:39 | 71 | 6:20 | 89:46 (2:24,2.7) |
89:46 (2:24,2.7) |
86:33 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) | Kira Loren (1), Claire Bernd (4), Carlie Dorostkar (6), Corinne Chapkis (28), Naomi Smitham (32) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kira Loren | Sr | Canyon Crest | 16:30.7 | 6:00 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 19:56 (3:25) |
16:23.77 | 16:23.77 | Congratulations! (LY) |
2 | Laura Moran | Sr | Mt Carmel | 16:43.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
3 | Ali Harper | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 17:05.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
4 | Claire Bernd | Jr | Canyon Crest | 17:13 | 6:16 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/19 | 17:58 (0:45) |
16:43.76 | 16:43.76 | Congratulations! (LY) |
5 | Katherine Hawley | Jr | Mt Carmel | 17:14.2 | 6:16 | |||||||
6 | Carlie Dorostkar | Fr | Canyon Crest | 17:15.2 | 6:16 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/18 | ||||
7 | Giovanna Da Silva | So | Scripps Ranch | 17:17.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
8 | Makenzie Wray | Fr | Steele Canyon | 17:18.4 | 6:18 | |||||||
9 | Kassady Learn | Sr | Rancho Bernardo | 17:21.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
10 | Katie Downs | Fr | Poway | 17:24.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
11 | Priyanka Shreedar | Sr | Mt Carmel | 17:31.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
12 | Brianna Smith | Sr | Hilltop | 17:32.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
13 | Hannah Zheng | Jr | Del Norte | 17:36.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
14 | Areli Diaz | Sr | Steele Canyon | 17:37.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
15 | Alyssa Tivadar | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 17:39.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
16 | Jennifer Nguyen | Sr | Mt Carmel | 17:41.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
17 | Sabrina Benavides | Jr | Southwest (I.V.) | 17:43.8 | 6:27 | |||||||
18 | Isabelle Davis | Jr | Del Norte | 17:45.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
19 | Analicia Uribe | Jr | Scripps Ranch | 17:46.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
20 | Jessica Manzuk | So | Steele Canyon | 17:48.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
21 | Trinity Birdwell | Fr | Steele Canyon | 17:51.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
22 | Renee Laurenzana | Jr | San Pasqual | 17:52.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
23 | Sage Simms | So | Point Loma | 17:53.3 | 6:30 | |||||||
24 | Sophie Jones | So | Mt Carmel | 17:54.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
25 | Janelle Shallal | So | Steele Canyon | 17:54.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
26 | Megan Rodi | So | Point Loma | 17:58.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
27 | Allison Boaz | So | Rancho Bernardo | 18:05.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
28 | Corinne Chapkis | Jr | Canyon Crest | 18:05.3 | 6:35 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/17 | 17:43.43 | 16:53.67 | 16:53.67 | |
29 | Kinley Williams | Sr | Poway | 18:10.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
30 | Olivia Wade | So | Point Loma | 18:13.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
31 | Tallyn Burton | Fr | Valhalla | 18:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
32 | Naomi Smitham | Jr | Canyon Crest | 18:18.2 | 6:39 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/17 | 18:05.97 | 18:15.65 | 17:19.9 | |
33 | Alex Calegari | Sr | Poway | 18:19.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
34 | Erin Beck | Jr | Canyon Crest | 18:21.4 | 6:41 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/17 | 18:00.36 | 18:00.36 | ||
35 | Morgan White | Fr | Del Norte | 18:21.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
36 | Imogen Bleakley | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 18:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
37 | Sarah Chittle | Fr | Poway | 18:22.4 | 6:41 | |||||||
38 | Arianna Ravelo | So | Granite Hills | 18:28.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
39 | Allie Rodrigues | Sr | West Hills | 18:30.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
40 | April Xie | Sr | Del Norte | 18:31.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
41 | Rileigh Dunning | Sr | Grossmont | 18:32.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
42 | Audrey Petersen | So | Fallbrook | 18:33.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
43 | Molly Delzio | Sr | Scripps Ranch | 18:36.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
44 | Becky Cleary | So | Scripps Ranch | 18:38.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
45 | Lisset Dominguez | Jr | Grossmont | 18:38.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
46 | Aimee Uebersetzig | Jr | Valhalla | 18:39.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
47 | Dannah Golich | Fr | Del Norte | 18:39.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
48 | Genevieve Chao | So | Point Loma | 18:41.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
49 | Anabel Ojeda | Fr | Oceanside | 18:41.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
50 | Isabella Carvajal | Fr | Hilltop | 18:42.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
51 | Brooke Peterson | Jr | San Pasqual | 18:43.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
52 | Alissa Roesch | Sr | Steele Canyon | 18:47.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
53 | Gisselle Rivera | Jr | Fallbrook | 18:48.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
54 | Jordan Sorilla | Sr | Valhalla | 18:49.9 | 6:51 | |||||||
55 | Kasey Boyd | So | Mt Carmel | 18:54.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
56 | Jennifer Brana | So | Scripps Ranch | 18:55.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
57 | Eva Rethmeier | Fr | Poway | 18:55.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
58 | Patil Kassabian | Fr | Valhalla | 18:58.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
59 | Rachel Barnhill | Fr | Scripps Ranch | 19:00.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
60 | Kanika Chaudhary | Sr | Del Norte | 19:03.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
61 | Rebecca Vavasseur | So | Point Loma | 19:05.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
62 | Alison Short | Fr | Del Norte | 19:06.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
63 | Luisa Montoya | Jr | Southwest (I.V.) | 19:07.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
64 | Katy Willweber | So | West Hills | 19:11.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
65 | Arielle Johnson | Fr | Poway | 19:12 | 6:59 | |||||||
66 | Abby Douglas | Jr | Oceanside | 19:13.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
67 | Cassidy Davila | Sr | Grossmont | 19:15.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
68 | Cinthya Gonzalez | Sr | San Pasqual | 19:16.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
69 | Ariana Martinez | So | Valhalla | 19:17.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
70 | Autumn Miller | So | Point Loma | 19:17.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
71 | Amber Barker | Fr | Orange Glen | 19:19.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
72 | Cristi O'dell | Fr | San Pasqual | 19:21.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
73 | Morgan Withers | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 19:22.1 | 7:03 | |||||||
74 | Zoe Erturk | Fr | Canyon Crest | 19:25.3 | 7:04 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/15 | ||||
75 | Alyssa Miranda | Jr | Southwest (I.V.) | 19:35.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
76 | Chloe Chose | Jr | Rancho Bernardo | 19:36.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
77 | Sarah Rickey | Sr | Valhalla | 19:37.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
78 | Felice Moran | Fr | Oceanside | 19:38.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
79 | Cameron Hoy | Jr | West Hills | 19:40.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
80 | Rebeca Abella | So | Hoover (Sd) | 19:43.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
81 | Melissa Carillo | Jr | Hoover (Sd) | 19:45.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
82 | Carlene Masar | Jr | Steele Canyon | 19:46.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
83 | Ashley Prus | Jr | Grossmont | 19:48.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
84 | Megan Hill | So | Scripps Ranch | 19:48.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
85 | Jessica Madrid | Fr | West Hills | 19:51.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
86 | Lyndsey Umsted | Fr | Poway | 19:52.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
87 | Molly Mckee | Jr | Valhalla | 19:56.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
88 | Yadira Morales | Fr | Grossmont | 19:57.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
89 | Katie Cummins | Jr | Fallbrook | 19:59.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
90 | Autumn Maas | So | Grossmont | 20:01.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
91 | Makynzie Floyd | So | West Hills | 20:03.5 | 7:18 | |||||||
92 | Ashley Luis | Fr | Oceanside | 20:07 | 7:19 | |||||||
93 | Anger Agoth | Sr | Granite Hills | 20:09.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
94 | Samantha Breede | Jr | Mt Carmel | 20:19.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
95 | Meghann Reider | So | San Pasqual | 20:23.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
96 | Kimberly Barrueta | Fr | Oceanside | 20:25.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
97 | Jacklyn Jardel | Jr | West Hills | 20:31.8 | 7:28 | |||||||
98 | Veronika Divis | So | Point Loma | 20:33.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
99 | Tessa Thorn | Fr | San Pasqual | 20:38.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
100 | Crystal Castaneda | Sr | Granite Hills | 20:41.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
101 | Megan Williams | Sr | Grossmont | 20:44.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
102 | Dominique Gamble | Jr | San Pasqual | 20:45.5 | 7:33 | |||||||
103 | Destenie Reyes | Sr | Hoover (Sd) | 20:50.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
104 | Jessica Wilbert | So | Fallbrook | 20:51.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
105 | Sofia Villalpando | Fr | Oceanside | 21:21.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
106 | Mackenzie Henderson | So | West Hills | 21:21.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
107 | Ashley Camarena | So | Southwest (I.V.) | 21:35.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
108 | Julianna Wood | So | Southwest (I.V.) | 21:41.2 | 7:53 | |||||||
109 | Selina Orozco | Sr | Granite Hills | 21:42.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
110 | Ana Lezama | Jr | Oceanside | 21:52.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
111 | Sofia Gomez | Fr | Hilltop | 21:57.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
112 | Kyla Bull | Fr | Granite Hills | 22:00.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
113 | Jessica Barnhill | Jr | Granite Hills | 22:03.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
114 | Midorie Daguia | So | Hilltop | 22:13.8 | 8:05 | |||||||
115 | Riley Barrios | Fr | Fallbrook | 22:20.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
116 | Katie Hutzler | So | Fallbrook | 22:29.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
117 | Desiree Jones | Jr | Fallbrook | 22:45.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
118 | Samantha Avalos | Jr | Hilltop | 22:49.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
119 | Kenya Verduzco | Sr | Southwest (I.V.) | 22:50.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
120 | Hailey Villareal | Fr | Southwest (I.V.) | 23:26 | 8:31 | |||||||
121 | Joana Ramirez | Fr | Orange Glen | 25:45.7 | 9:22 | |||||||
122 | Elenee Partida | Fr | Hilltop | 25:53 | 9:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mt Carmel 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
87:05 17:25 6:20 |
58 | Laura Moran Sr 16:43 6:05 2 |
Katherine Hawley Jr 17:14 6:16 5 |
Priyanka Shreedar Sr 17:32 6:22 11 |
Jennifer Nguyen Sr 17:41 6:26 16 |
Sophie Jones So 17:54 6:31 24 |
Kasey Boyd So 18:54 6:52 55 |
Samantha Breede Jr 20:19 7:23 91 |
2 | Canyon Crest 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 1:48 |
87:22 17:28 6:21 |
71 | Kira Loren Sr 16:31 6:00 1 |
Claire Bernd Jr 17:13 6:16 4 |
Carlie Dorostkar Fr 17:15 6:16 6 |
Corinne Chapkis Jr 18:05 6:35 28 |
Naomi Smitham Jr 18:18 6:39 32 |
Erin Beck Jr 18:21 6:41 34 |
Zoe Erturk Fr 19:25 7:04 73 |
3 | Steele Canyon 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:36 |
88:31 17:42 6:26 |
88 | Makenzie Wray Fr 17:18 6:18 8 |
Areli Diaz Sr 17:38 6:25 14 |
Jessica Manzuk So 17:49 6:29 20 |
Trinity Birdwell Fr 17:51 6:30 21 |
Janelle Shallal So 17:55 6:31 25 |
Alissa Roesch Sr 18:48 6:50 52 |
Carlene Masar Jr 19:47 7:12 79 |
4 | Rancho Bernardo 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:17 |
88:33 17:43 6:26 |
90 | Ali Harper Jr 17:05 6:13 3 |
Kassady Learn Sr 17:22 6:19 9 |
Alyssa Tivadar Jr 17:39 6:25 15 |
Allison Boaz So 18:05 6:35 27 |
Imogen Bleakley Jr 18:22 6:41 36 |
Morgan Withers Jr 19:22 7:03 72 |
Chloe Chose Jr 19:37 7:08 75 |
5 | Del Norte 8-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:03 |
90:56 18:11 6:37 |
153 | Hannah Zheng Jr 17:37 6:24 13 |
Isabelle Davis Jr 17:46 6:27 18 |
Morgan White Fr 18:22 6:41 35 |
April Xie Sr 18:32 6:44 40 |
Dannah Golich Fr 18:40 6:47 47 |
Kanika Chaudhary Sr 19:03 6:56 60 |
Alison Short Fr 19:06 6:57 62 |
6 | Poway 6-7-7-6-6 Gap: 1:31 |
91:12 18:14 6:38 |
166 | Katie Downs Fr 17:24 6:20 10 |
Kinley Williams Sr 18:10 6:37 29 |
Alex Calegari Sr 18:20 6:40 33 |
Sarah Chittle Fr 18:22 6:41 37 |
Eva Rethmeier Fr 18:56 6:53 57 |
Arielle Johnson Fr 19:12 6:59 65 |
Lyndsey Umsted Fr 19:53 7:14 83 |
7 | Scripps Ranch 4-5-6-7-7 Gap: 1:38 |
91:14 18:15 6:38 |
169 | Giovanna Da Silva So 17:17 6:17 7 |
Analicia Uribe Jr 17:47 6:28 19 |
Molly Delzio Sr 18:37 6:46 43 |
Becky Cleary So 18:38 6:47 44 |
Jennifer Brana So 18:55 6:53 56 |
Rachel Barnhill Fr 19:01 6:55 59 |
Megan Hill So 19:49 7:12 81 |
8 | Point Loma 11-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:12 |
91:52 18:22 6:41 |
188 | Sage Simms So 17:53 6:30 23 |
Megan Rodi So 17:58 6:32 26 |
Olivia Wade So 18:13 6:37 30 |
Genevieve Chao So 18:42 6:48 48 |
Rebecca Vavasseur So 19:06 6:57 61 |
Autumn Miller So 19:18 7:01 70 |
Veronika Divis So 20:33 7:29 95 |
9 | Valhalla 12-11-9-9-9 Gap: 1:02 |
94:00 18:48 6:50 |
258 | Tallyn Burton Fr 18:15 6:38 31 |
Aimee Uebersetzig Jr 18:39 6:47 46 |
Jordan Sorilla Sr 18:50 6:51 54 |
Patil Kassabian Fr 18:59 6:54 58 |
Ariana Martinez So 19:17 7:01 69 |
Sarah Rickey Sr 19:37 7:08 76 |
Molly Mckee Jr 19:56 7:15 84 |
10 | San Pasqual 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 2:31 |
95:37 19:07 6:57 |
304 | Renee Laurenzana Jr 17:53 6:30 22 |
Brooke Peterson Jr 18:43 6:49 51 |
Cinthya Gonzalez Sr 19:16 7:00 68 |
Cristi O'dell Fr 19:21 7:02 71 |
Meghann Reider So 20:23 7:25 92 |
Tessa Thorn Fr 20:39 7:30 96 |
Dominique Gamble Jr 20:46 7:33 99 |
11 | Grossmont 15-13-11-11-11 Gap: 1:25 |
96:13 19:15 7:00 |
318 | Rileigh Dunning Sr 18:33 6:45 41 |
Lisset Dominguez Jr 18:39 6:47 45 |
Cassidy Davila Sr 19:16 7:00 67 |
Ashley Prus Jr 19:48 7:12 80 |
Yadira Morales Fr 19:58 7:15 85 |
Autumn Maas So 20:02 7:17 87 |
Megan Williams Sr 20:45 7:33 98 |
12 | West Hills 14-15-14-13-12 Gap: 1:33 |
97:17 19:27 7:04 |
351 | Allie Rodrigues Sr 18:30 6:44 39 |
Katy Willweber So 19:11 6:59 64 |
Cameron Hoy Jr 19:40 7:09 78 |
Jessica Madrid Fr 19:51 7:13 82 |
Makynzie Floyd So 20:04 7:18 88 |
Jacklyn Jardel Jr 20:32 7:28 94 |
Mackenzie Henderson So 21:21 7:46 102 |
13 | Southwest (I.V.) 9-12-12-12-13 Gap: 3:57 |
99:44 19:57 7:15 |
361 | Sabrina Benavides Jr 17:44 6:27 17 |
Luisa Montoya Jr 19:07 6:57 63 |
Alyssa Miranda Jr 19:36 7:08 74 |
Ashley Camarena So 21:36 7:51 103 |
Julianna Wood So 21:41 7:53 104 |
Kenya Verduzco Sr 22:50 8:18 115 |
Hailey Villareal Fr 23:26 8:31 116 |
14 | Oceanside 17-16-16-15-14 Gap: 1:44 |
98:07 19:37 7:08 |
374 | Anabel Ojeda Fr 18:42 6:48 49 |
Abby Douglas Jr 19:13 6:59 66 |
Felice Moran Fr 19:39 7:09 77 |
Ashley Luis Fr 20:07 7:19 89 |
Kimberly Barrueta Fr 20:26 7:26 93 |
Sofia Villalpando Fr 21:21 7:46 101 |
Ana Lezama Jr 21:53 7:57 106 |
15 | Fallbrook 16-14-14-15-15 Gap: 3:47 |
100:34 20:07 7:19 |
392 | Audrey Petersen So 18:34 6:45 42 |
Gisselle Rivera Jr 18:49 6:50 53 |
Katie Cummins Jr 19:59 7:16 86 |
Jessica Wilbert So 20:52 7:35 100 |
Riley Barrios Fr 22:21 8:08 111 |
Katie Hutzler So 22:30 8:11 112 |
Desiree Jones Jr 22:45 8:16 113 |
16 | Hilltop 7-9-13-14-16 Gap: 5:17 |
103:16 20:39 7:31 |
393 | Brianna Smith Sr 17:33 6:23 12 |
Isabella Carvajal Fr 18:42 6:48 50 |
Sofia Gomez Fr 21:58 7:59 107 |
Midorie Daguia So 22:14 8:05 110 |
Samantha Avalos Jr 22:49 8:18 114 |
Elenee Partida Fr 25:53 9:25 117 |
|
17 | Granite Hills 13-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:32 |
103:03 20:37 7:30 |
438 | Arianna Ravelo So 18:28 6:43 38 |
Anger Agoth Sr 20:10 7:20 90 |
Crystal Castaneda Sr 20:42 7:31 97 |
Selina Orozco Sr 21:43 7:54 105 |
Kyla Bull Fr 22:01 8:00 108 |
Jessica Barnhill Jr 22:04 8:01 109 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.