St. Margaret's Results from the Academy League Meet #1 at Mason Regional Park on 9/17/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Capelle, Calvin | So | V | 16:24.72 | 5:28 | 3 | 2/50 | 2/6 | 2/13 | 1/9 | 16:33.07 (0:08,0.8) |
16:33.07 (0:08,0.8) |
16:00 | Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Chan, Christopher | Sr | V | 16:39.59 | 5:33 | 3 | 3/50 | 3/6 | 3/13 | 1/8 | 17:15.48 (0:36,3.5) |
17:15.48 (0:36,3.5) |
16:31 | Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Colglazier, Matthew | Sr | V | 16:07.21 | 5:22 | 3 | 1/50 | 1/6 | 1/13 | 1/9 | 16:22.38 (0:15,1.5) |
16:16.18 (0:09,0.9) |
16:16 (0:09,0.9) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Doyle, Phillip | So | JV | 18:09.31 | 6:03 | 3 | 3/40 | 3/7 | 9/13 | 1/6 | 18:14.94 (0:06,0.5) |
18:14.94 (0:06,0.5) |
17:41 | Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Graham, Robbie | Sr | V | 16:42.28 | 5:34 | 3 | 4/50 | 4/6 | 4/13 | 1/8 | 15:57.66 | 15:57.66 | 15:37 | ||
Jacome, Nicholas | So | JV | 20:02.66 | 6:41 | 3 | 7/40 | 5/7 | 11/13 | 1/3 | 20:58.49 (0:56,4.4) |
20:58.49 (0:56,4.4) |
20:41 (0:38,3.1) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR) | |
Kang, Nate | Fr | JV | 20:13.93 | 6:45 | 3 | 9/40 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 1/2 | |||||
Kim, Joshua | So | JV | 18:52.09 | 6:17 | 3 | 4/40 | 4/7 | 10/13 | 1/4 | 18:54 (0:02,0.1) |
Congratulations! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Kinsey, Grant | Sr | V | 17:21.47 | 5:47 | 3 | 6/50 | 6/6 | 6/13 | 1/5 | 16:57.79 | 16:57.79 | 16:58 | Congratulations! (SBP) | |
Liu, Thomson | Jr | JV | 17:50.69 | 5:57 | 3 | 2/40 | 2/7 | 8/13 | 1/7 | 18:13.76 (0:23,2.1) |
18:13.76 (0:23,2.1) |
17:22 | Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Mack, Peter | Fr | JV | 21:28.61 | 7:10 | 3 | 13/40 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 1/2 | 21:30 (0:01,0.1) |
Congratulations! (DPR) | |||
Momtaz, Aiden | Fr | JV | 17:49.56 | 5:57 | 3 | 1/40 | 1/7 | 7/13 | 1/7 | 17:44 | ||||
Tanaka, Harrison | Sr | V | 17:11.07 | 5:44 | 3 | 5/50 | 5/6 | 5/13 | 1/7 | 16:58 | Congratulations! (SBP) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/7 | 83:05 1:04 |
3 | 5:32 | 5:22 | 5:44 | 15 | 5:32 | 81:00 | 80:02 | 76:43 79:53 |
Matthew Colglazier (1), Calvin Capelle (2), Christopher Chan (3), Robbie Graham (4), Harrison Tanaka (5) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/3 | 92:44 2:13 |
3 | 6:11 | 5:57 | 6:41 | 17 | 6:11 | 89:10 | 89:10 | 87:07 | Aiden Momtaz (1), Thomson Liu (2), Phillip Doyle (3), Joshua Kim (4), Nicholas Jacome (7) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Colglazier | Sr | St. Margaret's | 16:07.21 | 5:22 | 1/6 | 1/13 | 1/9 | 16:22 (0:15) |
16:16 (0:09) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
2 | Calvin Capelle | So | St. Margaret's | 16:24.72 | 5:28 | 2/6 | 2/13 | 1/9 | 16:33 (0:08) |
16:33 (0:08) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
3 | Christopher Chan | Sr | St. Margaret's | 16:39.59 | 5:33 | 3/6 | 3/13 | 1/8 | 17:15 (0:36) |
17:15 (0:36) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
4 | Robbie Graham | Sr | St. Margaret's | 16:42.28 | 5:34 | 4/6 | 4/13 | 1/8 | 15:57.66 | 15:57.66 | ||
5 | Harrison Tanaka | Sr | St. Margaret's | 17:11.07 | 5:44 | 5/6 | 5/13 | 1/7 | Congratulations! (SBP) | |||
6 | Grant Kinsey | Sr | St. Margaret's | 17:21.47 | 5:47 | 6/6 | 6/13 | 1/5 | 16:57.79 | 16:57.79 | Congratulations! (SBP) | |
7 | John Esser | Sr | St. Michael's Preparatory | 17:39.66 | 5:53 | |||||||
8 | Kylen Patel | Sr | Sage Hill | 17:40.65 | 5:54 | |||||||
9 | William Alexander | Fr | Sage Hill | 17:40.95 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Luke Nataupsky | Sr | Sage Hill | 17:41.31 | 5:54 | |||||||
11 | Nicholas Kutscher | Sr | Pacifica Christian OC | 17:41.69 | 5:54 | |||||||
12 | Ryan Dickerson | So | Sage Hill | 17:56.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
13 | Austin Liao | Jr | Sage Hill | 18:31.38 | 6:10 | |||||||
14 | Lucas Lopez | Jr | St. Michael's Preparatory | 18:43.47 | 6:14 | |||||||
15 | Aria Aydin | Jr | Sage Hill | 18:57.44 | 6:19 | |||||||
16 | Arnav Chokshi | Jr | Sage Hill | 18:58.32 | 6:19 | |||||||
17 | Ulysses McMahan | Fr | Pacifica Christian OC | 19:26.47 | 6:29 | |||||||
18 | Cameron Wilhite | So | Brethren Christian | 19:33.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
19 | Frank Hale | Fr | Saddleback Valley Christian | 19:39.49 | 6:33 | |||||||
20 | Derek Reiser | Jr | Brethren Christian | 19:40.49 | 6:33 | |||||||
21 | Nathan Kutscher | Fr | Pacifica Christian OC | 20:18.26 | 6:46 | |||||||
22 | Santiago Barreto | Jr | St. Michael's Preparatory | 20:21.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
23 | Tanner Gray | So | Pacifica Christian OC | 20:55.26 | 6:58 | |||||||
24 | Jack Patcheak | Sr | Brethren Christian | 21:03.61 | 7:01 | |||||||
25 | Nathan Clark | Fr | St. Michael's Preparatory | 21:06.51 | 7:02 | |||||||
26 | Sam Seward | So | Pacifica Christian OC | 21:06.92 | 7:02 | |||||||
27 | Aidan Oakley | Jr | St. Michael's Preparatory | 21:10.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
28 | Cody Gallagher | Fr | Tarbut V'Torah | 21:45.26 | 7:15 | |||||||
29 | Lloyd Stackhouse | So | Capistrano Valley Christian | 21:47.37 | 7:16 | |||||||
30 | Ethan Montgomery | Sr | Brethren Christian | 21:52.57 | 7:18 | |||||||
31 | Luke Montgomery | Sr | Brethren Christian | 21:53.54 | 7:18 | |||||||
32 | Eros Mendoza | So | Tarbut V'Torah | 22:00.34 | 7:20 | |||||||
33 | Andrew Eusebi | Sr | Brethren Christian | 22:17 | 7:26 | |||||||
34 | Alex Pham | Jr | St. Michael's Preparatory | 22:31.07 | 7:30 | |||||||
35 | Myunghyun Kim | Jr | St. Michael's Preparatory | 22:39.98 | 7:33 | |||||||
36 | Sam Skarin | Sr | Brethren Christian | 22:43.05 | 7:34 | |||||||
37 | Dillion Kim | So | Liberty Christian (Huntington Beach) | 22:54.19 | 7:38 | |||||||
38 | John Cloninger | Jr | Saddleback Valley Christian | 23:08.41 | 7:43 | |||||||
39 | Noah Hess | Jr | Liberty Christian (Huntington Beach) | 23:10.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
40 | Aidan Vrobel | So | Tarbut V'Torah | 23:27.92 | 7:49 | |||||||
41 | Sullivan Mueller | So | Liberty Christian (Huntington Beach) | 24:38.69 | 8:13 | |||||||
42 | Eyal Gavshon | Fr | Tarbut V'Torah | 25:09.49 | 8:23 | |||||||
43 | Aidan Rajkowski | So | Capistrano Valley Christian | 25:15.91 | 8:25 | |||||||
44 | Cody Hill | Fr | Saddleback Valley Christian | 25:22.89 | 8:28 | |||||||
45 | Jordon Li | Jr | Tarbut V'Torah | 26:16.1 | 8:45 | |||||||
46 | Joshua Granados | Jr | Saddleback Valley Christian | 27:47.52 | 9:16 | |||||||
47 | James Mayou | Jr | Saddleback Valley Christian | 28:29.66 | 9:30 | |||||||
48 | Gaven Mcghee | Jr | Saddleback Valley Christian | 29:18.99 | 9:46 | |||||||
49 | Doug Nguyen | Jr | Liberty Christian (Huntington Beach) | 29:28.89 | 9:50 | |||||||
50 | Jacob Martin | Sr | Saddleback Valley Christian | 31:15.24 | 10:25 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Margaret's 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
83:05 16:37 5:32 |
15 | Matthew Colglazier Sr 16:07 5:22 1 |
Calvin Capelle So 16:25 5:28 2 |
Christopher Chan Sr 16:40 5:33 3 |
Robbie Graham Sr 16:42 5:34 4 |
Harrison Tanaka Sr 17:11 5:44 5 |
Grant Kinsey Sr 17:21 5:47 6 |
|
2 | Sage Hill 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:51 |
89:31 17:54 5:58 |
52 | Kylen Patel Sr 17:41 5:54 8 |
William Alexander Fr 17:41 5:54 9 |
Luke Nataupsky Sr 17:41 5:54 10 |
Ryan Dickerson So 17:56 5:59 12 |
Austin Liao Jr 18:31 6:10 13 |
Aria Aydin Jr 18:57 6:19 15 |
Arnav Chokshi Jr 18:58 6:19 16 |
3 | St. Michael's Preparatory 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:31 |
99:01 19:48 6:36 |
95 | John Esser Sr 17:40 5:53 7 |
Lucas Lopez Jr 18:43 6:14 14 |
Santiago Barreto Jr 20:21 6:47 22 |
Nathan Clark Fr 21:07 7:02 25 |
Aidan Oakley Jr 21:10 7:03 27 |
Alex Pham Jr 22:31 7:30 33 |
Myunghyun Kim Jr 22:40 7:33 34 |
4 | Pacifica Christian OC 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:25 |
99:29 19:54 6:38 |
98 | Nicholas Kutscher Sr 17:42 5:54 11 |
Ulysses McMahan Fr 19:26 6:29 17 |
Nathan Kutscher Fr 20:18 6:46 21 |
Tanner Gray So 20:55 6:58 23 |
Sam Seward So 21:07 7:02 26 |
||
5 | Brethren Christian 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:20 |
104:04 20:49 6:56 |
121 | Cameron Wilhite So 19:34 6:31 18 |
Derek Reiser Jr 19:40 6:33 20 |
Jack Patcheak Sr 21:04 7:01 24 |
Ethan Montgomery Sr 21:53 7:18 29 |
Luke Montgomery Sr 21:54 7:18 30 |
Andrew Eusebi Sr 22:17 7:26 32 |
Sam Skarin Sr 22:43 7:34 35 |
6 | Tarbut V'Torah 7-7-7-6-6 Gap: 4:31 |
118:39 23:44 7:55 |
174 | Cody Gallagher Fr 21:45 7:15 28 |
Eros Mendoza So 22:00 7:20 31 |
Aidan Vrobel So 23:28 7:49 37 |
Eyal Gavshon Fr 25:09 8:23 38 |
Jordon Li Jr 26:16 8:45 40 |
||
7 | Saddleback Valley Christian 6-6-6-7-7 Gap: 8:50 |
124:28 24:54 8:18 |
177 | Frank Hale Fr 19:39 6:33 19 |
John Cloninger Jr 23:08 7:43 36 |
Cody Hill Fr 25:23 8:28 39 |
Joshua Granados Jr 27:48 9:16 41 |
James Mayou Jr 28:30 9:30 42 |
Gaven Mcghee Jr 29:19 9:46 43 |
Jacob Martin Sr 31:15 10:25 44 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aiden Momtaz | Fr | St. Margaret's | 17:49.56 | 5:57 | 1/7 | 7/13 | 1/7 | ||||
2 | Thomson Liu | Jr | St. Margaret's | 17:50.69 | 5:57 | 2/7 | 8/13 | 1/7 | 18:14 (0:23) |
18:14 (0:23) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
3 | Phillip Doyle | So | St. Margaret's | 18:09.31 | 6:03 | 3/7 | 9/13 | 1/6 | 18:15 (0:06) |
18:15 (0:06) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
4 | Joshua Kim | So | St. Margaret's | 18:52.09 | 6:17 | 4/7 | 10/13 | 1/4 | Congratulations! (SBP) | |||
5 | Max Perin | Fr | Sage Hill | 18:58.85 | 6:20 | |||||||
6 | Isaac Choi | So | Sage Hill | 19:20.09 | 6:27 | |||||||
7 | Nicholas Jacome | So | St. Margaret's | 20:02.66 | 6:41 | 5/7 | 11/13 | 1/3 | 20:58 (0:56) |
20:58 (0:56) |
Congratulations! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
8 | Jason Li | Fr | Sage Hill | 20:09.39 | 6:43 | |||||||
9 | Nate Kang | Fr | St. Margaret's | 20:13.93 | 6:45 | 6/7 | 12/13 | 1/2 | ||||
10 | Miles Garcia | So | Sage Hill | 20:32.76 | 6:51 | |||||||
11 | Jerry Fu | Sr | Sage Hill | 21:06.92 | 7:02 | |||||||
12 | Jack Peng | Sr | Sage Hill | 21:08.06 | 7:03 | |||||||
13 | Peter Mack | Fr | St. Margaret's | 21:28.61 | 7:10 | 7/7 | 13/13 | 1/2 | ||||
14 | Kevin Ma | So | Sage Hill | 22:02.83 | 7:21 | |||||||
15 | Ben Timblin | So | Brethren Christian | 22:58.54 | 7:40 | |||||||
16 | Tyler Bird | So | Pacifica Christian OC | 23:06.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
17 | Brandon Bautista | Jr | Brethren Christian | 23:10.55 | 7:44 | |||||||
18 | Keon Jafari | So | Sage Hill | 23:35.92 | 7:52 | |||||||
19 | Ryan Harper | Sr | Brethren Christian | 23:46.23 | 7:55 | |||||||
20 | Anton Nguyen | Fr | Sage Hill | 24:12.93 | 8:04 | |||||||
21 | Kenaniah Ho | Sr | Brethren Christian | 24:28.21 | 8:09 | |||||||
22 | Tyson Ma | Fr | Sage Hill | 24:41.94 | 8:14 | |||||||
23 | Daniel Seward | Fr | Pacifica Christian OC | 25:14.02 | 8:25 | |||||||
24 | Mateo Llenderrozzos | So | Sage Hill | 25:47.78 | 8:36 | |||||||
25 | Peter Pham | Jr | St. Michael's Preparatory | 26:03.54 | 8:41 | |||||||
26 | Cheng Fang | Fr | Sage Hill | 26:04.52 | 8:42 | |||||||
27 | Aidan Rowe | So | Sage Hill | 26:18.97 | 8:46 | |||||||
28 | Joe Dardaine | Sr | St. Michael's Preparatory | 26:40.43 | 8:53 | |||||||
29 | Nic Eimani | Fr | Sage Hill | 26:42.16 | 8:54 | |||||||
30 | Will Babbitt | So | St. Michael's Preparatory | 26:53.65 | 8:58 | |||||||
31 | Ethan Lee | Fr | Sage Hill | 27:11.01 | 9:04 | |||||||
32 | Thomas Stobart | Fr | Sage Hill | 27:54.98 | 9:18 | |||||||
33 | Michael Woodward | Fr | Pacifica Christian OC | 28:57.83 | 9:39 | |||||||
34 | Craig Shepardson | Sr | St. Michael's Preparatory | 29:11.91 | 9:44 | |||||||
35 | Mason Coulombe | So | Liberty Christian (Huntington Beach) | 30:48.57 | 10:16 | |||||||
36 | Daniel Narbut | So | Liberty Christian (Huntington Beach) | 32:09.75 | 10:43 | |||||||
37 | Joseph Horowitz | Fr | Tarbut V'Torah | 32:15.12 | 10:45 | |||||||
38 | Edward Cenk | So | Liberty Christian (Huntington Beach) | 32:53.1 | 10:58 | |||||||
39 | Daniel Bar | Fr | Tarbut V'Torah | 33:31.9 | 11:11 | |||||||
40 | Mitchell Potter | Sr | Brethren Christian | 34:02.31 | 11:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Margaret's 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:13 |
92:44 18:33 6:11 |
17 | Aiden Momtaz Fr 17:50 5:57 1 |
Thomson Liu Jr 17:51 5:57 2 |
Phillip Doyle So 18:09 6:03 3 |
Joshua Kim So 18:52 6:17 4 |
Nicholas Jacome So 20:03 6:41 7 |
Nate Kang Fr 20:14 6:45 9 |
Peter Mack Fr 21:29 7:10 13 |
2 | Sage Hill 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:08 |
100:08 20:02 6:41 |
40 | Max Perin Fr 18:59 6:20 5 |
Isaac Choi So 19:20 6:27 6 |
Jason Li Fr 20:09 6:43 8 |
Miles Garcia So 20:33 6:51 10 |
Jerry Fu Sr 21:07 7:02 11 |
Jack Peng Sr 21:08 7:03 12 |
Kevin Ma So 22:03 7:21 14 |
3 | Brethren Christian 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 11:04 |
128:26 25:41 8:34 |
85 | Ben Timblin So 22:59 7:40 15 |
Brandon Bautista Jr 23:11 7:44 16 |
Ryan Harper Sr 23:46 7:55 17 |
Kenaniah Ho Sr 24:28 8:09 18 |
Mitchell Potter Sr 34:02 11:21 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Shea Hueston, Jr, 21:15.2, St. Margaret’s | St. Margaret’s, 110:08.2, 15 |
V | Amelia Kang, Fr, 18:45.6, St. Margaret’s | St. Margaret’s, 98:51.6, 15 |