Pleasant Grove Results from the Oakmont Invitational at Maidu Regional Park on 8/29/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Agustin Peinado | Sr | V | 15:33 | 6:13 | 2.5 | 96/157 | 6/13 | 9/21 | 9/18 | 16:56 (1:23,8.2) |
16:56 (1:23,8.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Benjamin Quang | Fr | F/S | 15:13 | 6:05 | 2.5 | 27/173 | 2/8 | 6/21 | 7/21 | |||||
Blake Miller | Jr | V | 15:00.2 | 6:00 | 2.5 | 71/157 | 2/13 | 3/21 | 14/21 | |||||
Brendan Brown | Fr | F/S | 17:00.5 | 6:48 | 2.5 | 93/173 | 5/8 | 16/21 | 7/14 | 0:00 | ||||
Brock Miller | Jr | V | 15:12 | 6:05 | 2.5 | 82/157 | 4/13 | 5/21 | 11/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Carson Mccall | So | V | 15:09.9 | 6:04 | 2.5 | 80/157 | 3/13 | 4/21 | 12/21 | |||||
Ethan Verdoorn | So | F/S | 15:16 | 6:06 | 2.5 | 28/173 | 3/8 | 8/21 | 4/20 | |||||
Immauri Patterson | Fr | F/S | 20:46 | 8:18 | 2.5 | 161/173 | 7/8 | 20/21 | 11/12 | |||||
Jean Luk Volker | Sr | V | 16:51 | 6:44 | 2.5 | 128/157 | 11/13 | 15/21 | 1/1 | 23:42 (6:51,28.9) |
23:42 (6:51,28.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Jeremy Estes | Jr | V | 19:23 | 7:45 | 2.5 | 152/157 | 13/13 | 19/21 | 1/1 | |||||
Jinjie Wu | Sr | V | 16:21 | 6:32 | 2.5 | 113/157 | 8/13 | 12/21 | 6/10 | |||||
Joshua Santos | Jr | V | 16:34 | 6:38 | 2.5 | 125/157 | 10/13 | 14/21 | 2/2 | 0:00 | ||||
Justin Singh | Jr | V | 15:54.1 | 6:22 | 2.5 | 106/157 | 7/13 | 11/21 | 7/13 | 16:04 (0:10,1.0) |
16:04 (0:10,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Logan Gee | Fr | F/S | 15:53 | 6:21 | 2.5 | 45/173 | 4/8 | 10/21 | 4/18 | |||||
Nicholas Myers | Fr | F/S | 14:35 | 5:50 | 2.5 | 15/173 | 1/8 | 2/21 | 6/21 | 0:00 | ||||
Niko Cruz | Sr | V | 17:26 | 6:58 | 2.5 | 141/157 | 12/13 | 17/21 | 1/1 | |||||
Sami Araya | Jr | V | 16:26.5 | 6:35 | 2.5 | 118/157 | 9/13 | 13/21 | 4/7 | 18:01 (1:35,8.7) |
18:01 (1:35,8.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Sean Siruno | So | F/S | 17:48 | 7:07 | 2.5 | 118/173 | 6/8 | 18/21 | 9/14 | 0:00 | ||||
Taylor Gould | Sr | V | 13:32 | 5:25 | 2.5 | 22/157 | 1/13 | 1/21 | 11/23 | |||||
Tyler Burdullis | Fr | F/S | 21:36 | 8:38 | 2.5 | 165/173 | 8/8 | 21/21 | 9/11 | |||||
Zachery Serrano | Jr | V | 15:15 | 6:06 | 2.5 | 83/157 | 5/13 | 7/21 | 9/19 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 11/19 | 74:09 1:43 |
2.5 | 5:56 | 5:25 | 6:06 | 299 | 5:10 | 72:09 | 72:09 | Taylor Gould (21), Blake Miller (63), Carson Mccall (70), Brock Miller (72), Zachery Serrano (73) | |||
V 2nd 5 | 2/2 | 80:49 1:01 |
2.5 | 6:28 | 6:13 | 6:38 | 40 | 5:50 | 79:22 | 79:22 | Agustin Peinado (6), Justin Singh (7), Jinjie Wu (8), Sami Araya (9), Joshua Santos (10) | |||
F/S 1st 5 | 5/14 | 77:58 2:26 |
2.5 | 6:14 | 5:50 | 6:48 | 179 | 5:39 | 83:27 (5:30,6.6) |
83:27 (5:30,6.6%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Nicholas Myers (15), Benjamin Quang (27), Ethan Verdoorn (28), Logan Gee (42), Brendan Brown (67) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gregory Aitken | Sr | Folsom | 12:27 | 4:59 | |||||||
2 | Logan Taggart | Sr | Oakmont | 12:30 | 5:00 | |||||||
3 | Shane Marshall | Jr | Ponderosa | 12:32 | 5:01 | |||||||
4 | Robert Williams | Jr | Woodcreek | 12:34 | 5:02 | |||||||
5 | Derek Parker | Jr | Woodcreek | 12:38 | 5:03 | |||||||
6 | Braeden Kraft | Sr | Del Campo | 12:41 | 5:04 | |||||||
7 | Jorge Pena Iii | So | Woodcreek | 12:43 | 5:05 | |||||||
8 | Drew Spencer | So | Oak Ridge | 12:46 | 5:06 | |||||||
9 | Brent Kaneyuki | Jr | Center | 12:48 | 5:07 | |||||||
10 | Luke Bricca | Jr | Oak Ridge | 12:50 | 5:08 | |||||||
11 | Logan Dodge | Jr | Whitney | 13:01 | 5:12 | |||||||
12 | Josh Pettingill | Sr | Folsom | 13:04 | 5:14 | |||||||
13 | Jeremy Lanthier | So | Del Campo | 13:05 | 5:14 | |||||||
14 | Brian Hastings | So | Las Plumas | 13:06 | 5:14 | |||||||
15 | Ryan Ioanidis | So | Mira Loma | 13:07 | 5:15 | |||||||
16 | Tanner Moore | Sr | Oakmont | 13:13 | 5:17 | |||||||
17 | Matthew Durel | Jr | Woodcreek | 13:14 | 5:18 | |||||||
18 | Landon Farnworth | Jr | Woodcreek | 13:21 | 5:20 | |||||||
19 | Nick Siino | Sr | Oakmont | 13:24 | 5:22 | |||||||
20 | Josh Lewis | Sr | Whitney | 13:24.3 | 5:22 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Wright | Jr | Folsom | 13:30 | 5:24 | |||||||
22 | Taylor Gould | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 13:32 | 5:25 | 1/13 | 1/21 | 11/23 | ||||
23 | Mauricio Tinoco | Jr | Oakmont | 13:36 | 5:26 | |||||||
24 | Adith Srivatsa | So | Mira Loma | 13:36.5 | 5:27 | |||||||
25 | Mason Pierce | Jr | Colfax | 13:37.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
26 | Matthew Seefeldt | Sr | Roseville | 13:37.6 | 5:27 | |||||||
27 | Isaiah Mcelvain | Sr | Del Campo | 13:40 | 5:28 | |||||||
28 | Taylor Nguyen | Sr | Whitney | 13:42.4 | 5:29 | |||||||
29 | Brett Snow | Sr | Whitney | 13:42.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
30 | Blake Amado | Sr | Roseville | 13:43 | 5:29 | |||||||
31 | Josh Simpson | Jr | Oakmont | 13:44 | 5:30 | |||||||
32 | Salvador Villegos | So | Del Campo | 13:45 | 5:30 | |||||||
33 | Jonathan Weinberg | Sr | Oakmont | 13:51 | 5:32 | |||||||
34 | Phillip Tasabia | Jr | Del Campo | 13:53 | 5:33 | |||||||
35 | Josiah Reynolds | Sr | Oakmont | 13:54 | 5:34 | |||||||
36 | Robert Lapeer | Sr | Whitney | 14:01 | 5:36 | |||||||
37 | Adam Schumann | Fr | Ponderosa | 14:02 | 5:37 | |||||||
38 | Zachary Stewart | Jr | Folsom | 14:05 | 5:38 | |||||||
39 | Patrick Gillis | Sr | Bear River | 14:08.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
40 | James Kurdyumov | Sr | Woodcreek | 14:08.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
41 | David Kerstan | Jr | Marysville | 14:09 | 5:40 | |||||||
42 | Jordan Evans | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:13 | 5:41 | |||||||
43 | Matthew Hopper | Sr | Folsom | 14:14.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
44 | Kyle Kauffman | Sr | Oak Ridge | 14:14.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
45 | Saul Bermudez | Sr | Center | 14:14.9 | 5:42 | |||||||
46 | Andrew Frost | Sr | Del Campo | 14:16 | 5:42 | |||||||
47 | Mattew Griffin | Sr | Woodcreek | 14:17.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
48 | Conner Mullin | Sr | El Camino | 14:17.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
49 | Alex Ly | Jr | Woodcreek | 14:19 | 5:44 | |||||||
50 | Blake Fabian | Sr | Oak Ridge | 14:21 | 5:44 | |||||||
51 | Christian Taylor | So | Ponderosa | 14:22 | 5:45 | |||||||
52 | Cooper Sammis | Jr | Del Campo | 14:22.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
53 | Klayton King | Sr | El Camino | 14:24 | 5:46 | |||||||
54 | Awki Banda | Sr | Mira Loma | 14:27 | 5:47 | |||||||
55 | Luke Adel | So | Kennedy | 14:29 | 5:48 | |||||||
56 | Joshua Vrooman | Sr | Colfax | 14:30 | 5:48 | |||||||
57 | Carson Webb | Jr | Ponderosa | 14:32 | 5:49 | |||||||
58 | James Womack | Sr | Kennedy | 14:33.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
59 | Tommy Paulson | Jr | Lincoln-L | 14:33.8 | 5:50 | |||||||
60 | Ben Langreck | Jr | Oak Ridge | 14:36.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
61 | Brandon Aranda | Sr | Mira Loma | 14:37 | 5:51 | |||||||
62 | Antonio Patino | Jr | Center | 14:41 | 5:52 | |||||||
63 | Spencer Bilyeu | Sr | Whitney | 14:43 | 5:53 | |||||||
64 | Spencer Kane | Jr | Colfax | 14:43.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
65 | Nate Nguyen | So | Roseville | 14:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
66 | Dale Ivie | Jr | Oakmont | 14:53 | 5:57 | |||||||
67 | Reese Union | So | Ponderosa | 14:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
68 | Vincent Ma | Jr | Center | 14:55.2 | 5:58 | |||||||
69 | Zach Seminer | Jr | Roseville | 14:55.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
70 | Jamir Jones | So | Vacaville Christian | 14:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
71 | Blake Miller | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 15:00.2 | 6:00 | 2/13 | 3/21 | 14/21 | ||||
72 | Thomas Turner | Jr | Casa Roble | 15:00.9 | 6:00 | |||||||
73 | Aidan Carrigg | So | Roseville | 15:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
74 | Pierce Desmond | So | Marysville | 15:04.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
75 | Christian Wright | Jr | Oakmont | 15:04.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
76 | Juan Mora | Jr | Oakmont | 15:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
77 | Andres Lopez | Sr | Ponderosa | 15:07 | 6:03 | |||||||
78 | Brian Ackerson | Sr | Lincoln-L | 15:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
79 | Allen Munk | Jr | Casa Roble | 15:09.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
80 | Carson Mccall | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:09.9 | 6:04 | 3/13 | 4/21 | 12/21 | ||||
81 | Garrett Mcguire | Jr | Whitney | 15:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
82 | Brock Miller | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 15:12 | 6:05 | 4/13 | 5/21 | 11/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
83 | Zachery Serrano | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 15:15 | 6:06 | 5/13 | 7/21 | 9/19 | ||||
84 | Ethan Maycroft | So | Marysville | 15:15.2 | 6:06 | |||||||
85 | Garrett Murayama | Sr | Center | 15:16 | 6:06 | |||||||
86 | Gabriel Gonzales | Sr | Chavez | 15:19 | 6:08 | |||||||
87 | Levi Zumpano | Sr | Whitney | 15:20 | 6:08 | |||||||
88 | Ethan Albers | Sr | Casa Roble | 15:21 | 6:08 | |||||||
89 | Alex Foley | So | Vacaville Christian | 15:23 | 6:09 | |||||||
90 | Declan Molony | Jr | Mira Loma | 15:24 | 6:10 | |||||||
91 | Jonathan Joe | Jr | Kennedy | 15:27 | 6:11 | |||||||
92 | Justin Falk | Jr | Center | 15:29 | 6:12 | |||||||
93 | Travis Vo | Sr | Folsom | 15:30 | 6:12 | |||||||
94 | Nolan Vanhonsebrouck | Jr | Oak Ridge | 15:31 | 6:12 | |||||||
95 | Eli Hopper | So | Vacaville Christian | 15:32 | 6:13 | |||||||
96 | Agustin Peinado | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 15:33 | 6:13 | 6/13 | 9/21 | 9/18 | 16:56 (1:23) |
16:56 (1:23) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
97 | Ramon Cardenas | Jr | Lincoln-L | 15:34 | 6:14 | |||||||
98 | Carson Flamm | So | Mira Loma | 15:35 | 6:14 | |||||||
99 | Blake Ross | So | Center | 15:37.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
100 | Darius Rucker | Sr | Marysville | 15:37.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
101 | Connor Gigone | Jr | Ponderosa | 15:38.3 | 6:15 | |||||||
102 | Austin Anderson | Sr | Whitney | 15:38.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
103 | Eugene Barajas | So | Marysville | 15:42 | 6:17 | |||||||
104 | Justin Dooley | Jr | Bear River | 15:45 | 6:18 | |||||||
105 | Carl Shearer | Jr | Ponderosa | 15:49 | 6:20 | |||||||
106 | Justin Singh | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 15:54.1 | 6:22 | 7/13 | 11/21 | 7/13 | 16:04 (0:10) |
16:04 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
107 | Alex Avila | Jr | El Camino | 15:54.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
108 | Cesar Tolosa | Sr | Center | 15:56 | 6:22 | |||||||
109 | Aaron Jackson | Sr | Lincoln-L | 15:59 | 6:24 | |||||||
110 | Tyler Bosler | Fr | Vacaville Christian | 16:00 | 6:24 | |||||||
111 | Matthew Pfeiffer | Jr | Colfax | 16:01 | 6:24 | |||||||
112 | Jack Gardner | So | Vacaville Christian | 16:07 | 6:27 | |||||||
113 | Jinjie Wu | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 16:21 | 6:32 | 8/13 | 12/21 | 6/10 | ||||
114 | Christian Rosas | Sr | Chavez | 16:24 | 6:34 | |||||||
115 | Joshua Enabnit | Jr | Mira Loma | 16:24.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
116 | Marcus Luna | Sr | Roseville | 16:25.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
117 | Christian Mckittrick | Jr | Roseville | 16:26.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
118 | Sami Araya | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 16:26.5 | 6:35 | 9/13 | 13/21 | 4/7 | 18:01 (1:35) |
18:01 (1:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
119 | Brenden Prime | Jr | Casa Roble | 16:26.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
120 | Peter Dunham | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 16:27 | 6:35 | |||||||
121 | Piercen Gaborko | Sr | Vacaville Christian | 16:28 | 6:35 | |||||||
122 | Michael Gage | Jr | Lincoln-L | 16:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
123 | Mark Rudko | Sr | Center | 16:30 | 6:36 | |||||||
124 | Dominic Rudd | Sr | Casa Roble | 16:31 | 6:36 | |||||||
125 | Joshua Santos | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 16:34 | 6:38 | 10/13 | 14/21 | 2/2 | 0:00 | |||
126 | Gabriel Carino | Fr | El Camino | 16:50 | 6:44 | |||||||
127 | Jovoni Johnson | Sr | Marysville | 16:50.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
128 | Jean Luk Volker | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 16:51 | 6:44 | 11/13 | 15/21 | 1/1 | 23:42 (6:51) |
23:42 (6:51) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
129 | Bradley Harrington | Sr | Marysville | 16:55 | 6:46 | |||||||
130 | Travis Mays | Jr | Roseville | 17:00.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
131 | Justin Mcafee | Jr | Casa Roble | 17:00.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
132 | Colby Lopez | Sr | Casa Roble | 17:01.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
133 | Bryan Clark | Sr | Central Valley | 17:02 | 6:49 | |||||||
134 | Dillon Mcmenomey | Jr | Colfax | 17:05 | 6:50 | |||||||
135 | Micah Warner | Fr | Bear River | 17:06 | 6:50 | |||||||
136 | Kyler Plouffe | Jr | Mira Loma | 17:12 | 6:53 | |||||||
137 | Robert Ridgley | Jr | Casa Roble | 17:15 | 6:54 | |||||||
138 | Nicholas Malloy | Jr | Mira Loma | 17:16 | 6:54 | |||||||
139 | Brandon Painter | Sr | Lincoln-L | 17:21 | 6:56 | |||||||
140 | Matthew Chiono | Jr | Marysville | 17:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
141 | Niko Cruz | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 17:26 | 6:58 | 12/13 | 17/21 | 1/1 | ||||
142 | Jamel Fulmore | Jr | Lincoln-L | 17:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
143 | Dustin Roberts | Jr | Bear River | 17:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
144 | Will Jones | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 17:40 | 7:04 | |||||||
145 | Tucker Dunbar | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 17:59 | 7:12 | |||||||
146 | Charles Childers | Jr | Chavez | 18:03 | 7:13 | |||||||
147 | Caden Unholz | Jr | Colfax | 18:06 | 7:14 | |||||||
148 | Reed Dayton | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 18:13 | 7:17 | |||||||
149 | Istiel Cortez | Sr | Chavez | 18:23 | 7:21 | |||||||
150 | Nick Riebeek | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 18:28 | 7:23 | |||||||
151 | Kimo Rebollo | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 19:04 | 7:38 | |||||||
152 | Jeremy Estes | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 19:23 | 7:45 | 13/13 | 19/21 | 1/1 | ||||
153 | Paul Boucher | Jr | Casa Roble | 19:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
154 | Isaac Koerner | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 20:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
155 | Adrian Castelan | Sr | Chavez | 20:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
156 | Asa O'callaghan | Fr | Bear River | 20:18 | 8:07 | |||||||
157 | Jeremy Scott | Sr | Chavez | 20:41 | 8:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodcreek 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
64:30 12:54 5:10 |
49 | Robert Williams Jr 12:34 5:02 4 |
Derek Parker Jr 12:38 5:03 5 |
Jorge Pena Iii So 12:43 5:05 7 |
Matthew Durel Jr 13:14 5:18 16 |
Landon Farnworth Jr 13:21 5:20 17 |
James Kurdyumov Sr 14:09 5:40 39 |
Jordan Evans Jr 14:13 5:41 41 |
2 | Oakmont 2-3-3-2-2 Gap: 1:14 |
66:27 13:17 5:19 |
87 | Logan Taggart Sr 12:30 5:00 2 |
Tanner Moore Sr 13:13 5:17 15 |
Nick Siino Sr 13:24 5:22 18 |
Mauricio Tinoco Jr 13:36 5:26 22 |
Josh Simpson Jr 13:44 5:30 30 |
Jonathan Weinberg Sr 13:51 5:32 32 |
Josiah Reynolds Sr 13:54 5:34 34 |
3 | Del Campo 5-5-4-4-3 Gap: 1:12 |
67:04 13:25 5:22 |
109 | Braeden Kraft Sr 12:41 5:04 6 |
Jeremy Lanthier So 13:05 5:14 13 |
Isaiah Mcelvain Sr 13:40 5:28 26 |
Salvador Villegos So 13:45 5:30 31 |
Phillip Tasabia Jr 13:53 5:33 33 |
Andrew Frost Sr 14:16 5:42 45 |
Cooper Sammis Jr 14:22 5:45 48 |
4 | Folsom 1-2-2-3-4 Gap: 1:47 |
67:20 13:28 5:23 |
112 | Gregory Aitken Sr 12:27 4:59 1 |
Josh Pettingill Sr 13:04 5:14 12 |
Daniel Wright Jr 13:30 5:24 20 |
Zachary Stewart Jr 14:05 5:38 37 |
Matthew Hopper Sr 14:14 5:42 42 |
Travis Vo Sr 15:30 6:12 81 |
|
5 | Whitney 8-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:00 |
67:52 13:34 5:26 |
120 | Logan Dodge Jr 13:01 5:12 11 |
Josh Lewis Sr 13:24 5:22 19 |
Taylor Nguyen Sr 13:42 5:29 27 |
Brett Snow Sr 13:43 5:29 28 |
Robert Lapeer Sr 14:01 5:36 35 |
Spencer Bilyeu Sr 14:43 5:53 56 |
Garrett Mcguire Jr 15:11 6:04 71 |
6 | Oak Ridge 6-4-6-6-6 Gap: 1:51 |
68:48 13:46 5:30 |
160 | Drew Spencer So 12:46 5:06 8 |
Luke Bricca Jr 12:50 5:08 10 |
Kyle Kauffman Sr 14:14 5:42 43 |
Blake Fabian Sr 14:21 5:44 46 |
Ben Langreck Jr 14:37 5:51 53 |
Nolan Vanhonsebrouck Jr 15:31 6:12 82 |
|
7 | Ponderosa 3-8-7-7-7 Gap: 2:22 |
70:22 14:04 5:38 |
196 | Shane Marshall Jr 12:32 5:01 3 |
Adam Schumann Fr 14:02 5:37 36 |
Christian Taylor So 14:22 5:45 47 |
Carson Webb Jr 14:32 5:49 51 |
Reese Union So 14:54 5:58 59 |
Andres Lopez Sr 15:07 6:03 67 |
Connor Gigone Jr 15:38 6:15 89 |
8 | Mira Loma 9-7-7-8-8 Gap: 2:17 |
71:12 14:14 5:42 |
219 | Ryan Ioanidis So 13:07 5:15 14 |
Adith Srivatsa So 13:37 5:27 23 |
Awki Banda Sr 14:27 5:47 49 |
Brandon Aranda Sr 14:37 5:51 54 |
Declan Molony Jr 15:24 6:10 79 |
Carson Flamm So 15:35 6:14 86 |
Joshua Enabnit Jr 16:24 6:34 98 |
9 | Roseville 12-10-10-10-9 Gap: 1:23 |
72:09 14:26 5:46 |
238 | Matthew Seefeldt Sr 13:38 5:27 25 |
Blake Amado Sr 13:43 5:29 29 |
Nate Nguyen So 14:52 5:57 58 |
Zach Seminer Jr 14:56 5:58 61 |
Aidan Carrigg So 15:01 6:00 65 |
Marcus Luna Sr 16:26 6:34 99 |
Christian Mckittrick Jr 16:26 6:34 100 |
10 | Center 7-9-9-9-10 Gap: 2:28 |
71:55 14:23 5:45 |
243 | Brent Kaneyuki Jr 12:48 5:07 9 |
Saul Bermudez Sr 14:15 5:42 44 |
Antonio Patino Jr 14:41 5:52 55 |
Vincent Ma Jr 14:55 5:58 60 |
Garrett Murayama Sr 15:16 6:06 75 |
Justin Falk Jr 15:29 6:12 80 |
Blake Ross So 15:37 6:15 87 |
11 | Pleasant Grove 10-12-12-11-11 Gap: 1:43 |
74:09 14:50 5:56 |
299 | Taylor Gould Sr 13:32 5:25 21 |
Blake Miller Jr 15:00 6:00 63 |
Carson Mccall So 15:10 6:04 70 |
Brock Miller Jr 15:12 6:05 72 |
Zachery Serrano Jr 15:15 6:06 73 |
Agustin Peinado Sr 15:33 6:13 84 |
Justin Singh Jr 15:54 6:22 92 |
12 | Colfax 11-11-11-11-12 Gap: 3:28 |
75:57 15:11 6:05 |
336 | Mason Pierce Jr 13:37 5:27 24 |
Joshua Vrooman Sr 14:30 5:48 50 |
Spencer Kane Jr 14:44 5:54 57 |
Matthew Pfeiffer Jr 16:01 6:24 95 |
Dillon Mcmenomey Jr 17:05 6:50 110 |
Caden Unholz Jr 18:06 7:14 118 |
|
13 | Marysville 14-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:33 |
75:48 15:10 6:04 |
358 | David Kerstan Jr 14:09 5:40 40 |
Pierce Desmond So 15:04 6:02 66 |
Ethan Maycroft So 15:15 6:06 74 |
Darius Rucker Sr 15:38 6:15 88 |
Eugene Barajas So 15:42 6:17 90 |
Jovoni Johnson Sr 16:50 6:44 106 |
Bradley Harrington Sr 16:55 6:46 107 |
14 | Lincoln-L 15-14-14-14-14 Gap: 1:55 |
77:44 15:33 6:13 |
402 | Tommy Paulson Jr 14:34 5:50 52 |
Brian Ackerson Sr 15:08 6:03 68 |
Ramon Cardenas Jr 15:34 6:14 85 |
Aaron Jackson Sr 15:59 6:24 93 |
Michael Gage Jr 16:29 6:36 104 |
Brandon Painter Sr 17:21 6:56 112 |
Jamel Fulmore Jr 17:33 7:01 113 |
15 | Vacaville Christian 16-17-16-16-15 Gap: 1:08 |
78:01 15:36 6:14 |
413 | Jamir Jones So 14:59 6:00 62 |
Alex Foley So 15:23 6:09 78 |
Eli Hopper So 15:32 6:13 83 |
Tyler Bosler Fr 16:00 6:24 94 |
Jack Gardner So 16:07 6:27 96 |
Piercen Gaborko Sr 16:28 6:35 103 |
Will Jones Jr 17:40 7:04 115 |
16 | Casa Roble 17-16-15-15-16 Gap: 1:30 |
78:29 15:42 6:17 |
416 | Thomas Turner Jr 15:01 6:00 64 |
Allen Munk Jr 15:10 6:04 69 |
Ethan Albers Sr 15:21 6:08 77 |
Brenden Prime Jr 16:27 6:35 101 |
Dominic Rudd Sr 16:31 6:36 105 |
Justin Mcafee Jr 17:00 6:48 108 |
Colby Lopez Sr 17:02 6:49 109 |
17 | Bear River 13-15-17-17-17 Gap: 6:09 |
84:54 16:59 6:47 |
479 | Patrick Gillis Sr 14:09 5:39 38 |
Justin Dooley Jr 15:45 6:18 91 |
Micah Warner Fr 17:06 6:50 111 |
Dustin Roberts Jr 17:36 7:02 114 |
Asa O'callaghan Fr 20:18 8:07 125 |
||
18 | Chavez 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 4:45 |
88:13 17:39 7:03 |
534 | Gabriel Gonzales Sr 15:19 6:08 76 |
Christian Rosas Sr 16:24 6:34 97 |
Charles Childers Jr 18:03 7:13 117 |
Istiel Cortez Sr 18:23 7:21 120 |
Adrian Castelan Sr 20:04 8:02 124 |
Jeremy Scott Sr 20:41 8:16 126 |
|
19 | Western Sierra Colle 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:37 |
90:11 18:02 7:13 |
580 | Peter Dunham Jr 16:27 6:35 102 |
Tucker Dunbar Sr 17:59 7:12 116 |
Reed Dayton Sr 18:13 7:17 119 |
Nick Riebeek Sr 18:28 7:23 121 |
Kimo Rebollo Sr 19:04 7:38 122 |
Isaac Koerner Jr 20:00 8:00 123 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oakmont 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:15 |
72:49 14:34 5:50 |
15 | Jonathan Weinberg Sr 13:51 5:32 1 |
Josiah Reynolds Sr 13:54 5:34 2 |
Dale Ivie Jr 14:53 5:57 3 |
Christian Wright Jr 15:05 6:02 4 |
Juan Mora Jr 15:06 6:02 5 |
||
2 | Pleasant Grove 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:01 |
80:49 16:10 6:28 |
40 | Agustin Peinado Sr 15:33 6:13 6 |
Justin Singh Jr 15:54 6:22 7 |
Jinjie Wu Sr 16:21 6:32 8 |
Sami Araya Jr 16:27 6:35 9 |
Joshua Santos Jr 16:34 6:38 10 |
Jean Luk Volker Sr 16:51 6:44 11 |
Niko Cruz Sr 17:26 6:58 12 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin Shields | So | Whitney | 13:35 | 5:26 | |||||||
2 | Peter Pagel | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:43 | 5:29 | |||||||
3 | Dallas Curran | So | Casa Roble | 13:46 | 5:30 | |||||||
4 | Nicholas Knight | So | Woodcreek | 13:58 | 5:35 | |||||||
5 | Tony Zortman | So | Woodcreek | 14:00.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
6 | Hunter Winsman | So | Woodcreek | 14:00.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
7 | Tyler Salcido | So | Oak Ridge | 14:05 | 5:38 | |||||||
8 | Wade Kiesow | So | Folsom | 14:06 | 5:38 | |||||||
9 | Drew Kiesow | So | Folsom | 14:07 | 5:39 | |||||||
10 | Jackson Meyers | So | Folsom | 14:09 | 5:40 | |||||||
11 | Jayden Obrochta | Fr | Oak Ridge | 14:18 | 5:43 | |||||||
12 | Nicholas Weil | So | Folsom | 14:20 | 5:44 | |||||||
13 | Lance Bricca | So | Oak Ridge | 14:26 | 5:46 | |||||||
14 | Jack Neria | Fr | Folsom | 14:31 | 5:48 | |||||||
15 | Nicholas Myers | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 14:35 | 5:50 | 1/8 | 2/21 | 6/21 | 0:00 | |||
16 | Keir Keenan | Fr | Mira Loma | 14:39.1 | 5:52 | |||||||
17 | Simon Mitchell | Fr | Mira Loma | 14:39.5 | 5:52 | |||||||
18 | Ryan Peri | So | Woodcreek | 14:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
19 | Preston Summerhays | So | Lincoln-L | 14:53 | 5:57 | |||||||
20 | Chase Morgan | So | Del Campo | 14:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
21 | Jared Palmyra | So | Lincoln-L | 14:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
22 | Andrew Bellas | So | Oak Ridge | 15:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
23 | Wyatt Vaccaro | So | Folsom | 15:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Ben Easter | So | Folsom | 15:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Lucas Castro | So | Whitney | 15:10 | 6:04 | |||||||
26 | Christian Wilde | So | Oak Ridge | 15:12 | 6:05 | |||||||
27 | Benjamin Quang | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:13 | 6:05 | 2/8 | 6/21 | 7/21 | ||||
28 | Ethan Verdoorn | So | Pleasant Grove | 15:16 | 6:06 | 3/8 | 8/21 | 4/20 | ||||
29 | Brad Kelsey | So | Woodcreek | 15:19 | 6:08 | |||||||
30 | John Allie | Fr | Casa Roble | 15:20 | 6:08 | |||||||
31 | Carlo Safra | So | Woodcreek | 15:25 | 6:10 | |||||||
32 | Dzuy Nguyen | So | Oakmont | 15:26 | 6:10 | |||||||
33 | Corbin Farias | Fr | Casa Roble | 15:27 | 6:11 | |||||||
34 | Aaron Clark | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:28.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
35 | Landon Shea | Fr | Oakmont | 15:28.7 | 6:11 | |||||||
36 | Brandon Moua | So | Woodcreek | 15:32 | 6:13 | |||||||
37 | Griffin Labudde | Fr | Colfax | 15:39.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
38 | Colin Kong | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:39.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
39 | Alan Chavez | So | Central Valley | 15:40 | 6:16 | |||||||
40 | Cooper Ortman | So | Woodcreek | 15:40.7 | 6:16 | |||||||
41 | Alec Ewers | So | Oakmont | 15:42 | 6:17 | |||||||
42 | Lukas Koller | Fr | Mira Loma | 15:47 | 6:19 | |||||||
43 | Adryan Rios | So | Del Campo | 15:47.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
44 | Andrew Franco | So | Whitney | 15:49 | 6:20 | |||||||
45 | Logan Gee | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 15:53 | 6:21 | 4/8 | 10/21 | 4/18 | ||||
46 | Daniel Nelhams | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:54 | 6:22 | |||||||
47 | Alex Hamilton | Fr | Ponderosa | 15:54.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
48 | Thomas Ballard | So | Roseville | 15:56 | 6:22 | |||||||
49 | Sebastian Ramirez | Fr | Oak Ridge | 15:57.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
50 | Connor O'shea | Fr | Ponderosa | 15:57.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
51 | Riley Ensey | So | Oakmont | 15:57.6 | 6:23 | |||||||
52 | Travis Mallory | So | Woodcreek | 15:58.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
53 | Misael Mendoza | So | Central Valley | 15:58.7 | 6:23 | |||||||
54 | John Russell | So | Folsom | 15:59 | 6:24 | |||||||
55 | Augie Vega | Fr | Casa Roble | 16:00.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
56 | Gabriel Neff | Fr | Ponderosa | 16:00.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
57 | Jaden Lewis-wall | Fr | Center | 16:01 | 6:24 | |||||||
58 | Sean Jones | So | Whitney | 16:05 | 6:26 | |||||||
59 | Julian Diaz | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:06 | 6:26 | |||||||
60 | Austin Willems | So | Whitney | 16:06.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
61 | Connor Vrooman | Fr | Colfax | 16:09 | 6:28 | |||||||
62 | Andrew Beevers | Fr | Oakmont | 16:11 | 6:28 | |||||||
63 | Jared Loza | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:13 | 6:29 | |||||||
64 | Alex Gomez | Fr | El Camino | 16:14 | 6:30 | |||||||
65 | Harrison Arakawa | Fr | Kennedy | 16:16 | 6:30 | |||||||
66 | Ben Murphy | Fr | Whitney | 16:18 | 6:31 | |||||||
67 | Jacob Philpot | So | Oak Ridge | 16:19 | 6:32 | |||||||
68 | Thor Herrera | Fr | Oakmont | 16:21.1 | 6:32 | |||||||
69 | Daniel Guerrero | So | Cristo Rey | 16:21.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
70 | Aaron Pickett | So | Center | 16:26 | 6:34 | |||||||
71 | Philip Cloeter | Fr | Mira Loma | 16:27 | 6:35 | |||||||
72 | Sam Cambra | Fr | Oakmont | 16:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
73 | Jacob Christensen | Fr | Oakmont | 16:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
74 | Matthew Mickelson | Fr | Ponderosa | 16:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
75 | Luke Butler | So | Central Valley | 16:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
76 | Tommy Lee | So | Center | 16:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
77 | Dayne Sakazaki | So | Folsom | 16:46.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
78 | Adrian Garcia | So | Chavez | 16:46.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
79 | Zane Tagatac | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 16:48.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
80 | Matt Parrotte | Fr | Lincoln-L | 16:48.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
81 | Al Devillena | Fr | Del Campo | 16:49 | 6:44 | |||||||
82 | Jordan Cooper | Fr | Oakmont | 16:52 | 6:45 | |||||||
83 | Nicholas Chong | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:53 | 6:45 | |||||||
84 | Nikolas Jimenez | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:54 | 6:46 | |||||||
85 | David Inman | Fr | Lincoln-L | 16:55.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
86 | Dominik Lovric | So | Folsom | 16:55.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
87 | Bailey Oram | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 16:56 | 6:46 | |||||||
88 | Adrian Becerra | So | Folsom | 16:56.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
89 | Josiah Gomez | Fr | Mira Loma | 16:58.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
90 | Brendan Cushing | Fr | El Camino | 16:58.5 | 6:47 | |||||||
91 | Izaack Deguchy | So | Kennedy | 17:00.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
92 | Jackson Abello | Fr | Folsom | 17:00.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
93 | Brendan Brown | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:00.5 | 6:48 | 5/8 | 16/21 | 7/14 | 0:00 | |||
94 | Justin Au | So | Woodcreek | 17:01 | 6:48 | |||||||
95 | Nick Paron | So | Del Campo | 17:02 | 6:49 | |||||||
96 | Garrett Janice | Fr | Oak Ridge | 17:02.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
97 | Nathan De Los Santos | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:03 | 6:49 | |||||||
98 | Dylan Hocking | So | Oakmont | 17:03.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
99 | Alex Yegorov | So | Center | 17:06 | 6:50 | |||||||
100 | Truman Rogers | So | Lincoln-L | 17:08 | 6:51 | |||||||
101 | Christopher Pickett | Fr | Lincoln-L | 17:10 | 6:52 | |||||||
102 | Gareth Langsford | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:11 | 6:52 | |||||||
103 | Turner Labrash | Fr | Mira Loma | 17:13 | 6:53 | |||||||
104 | Caleb Wallentine | Fr | Oakmont | 17:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
105 | Lance Howell | Fr | Whitney | 17:15 | 6:54 | |||||||
106 | Ferenc Keller | So | Oak Ridge | 17:17.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
107 | Max Knight | Fr | Del Campo | 17:17.7 | 6:55 | |||||||
108 | Izaaya Deguchy | So | Kennedy | 17:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
109 | Randy Wilburn | So | Central Valley | 17:21 | 6:56 | |||||||
110 | Jacob Colon | Fr | Colfax | 17:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
111 | Dylan Finn | Fr | Folsom | 17:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
112 | Joe Balestrini | Fr | Roseville | 17:26.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
113 | Ben Dobson | So | Central Valley | 17:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
114 | Caleb Bender | So | Lincoln-L | 17:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
115 | Aidan Pilcher | Fr | Oak Ridge | 17:37 | 7:03 | |||||||
116 | Joshua Hyder | So | Ponderosa | 17:45 | 7:06 | |||||||
117 | Jacob Adkins | Fr | Central Valley | 17:47 | 7:07 | |||||||
118 | Sean Siruno | So | Pleasant Grove | 17:48 | 7:07 | 6/8 | 18/21 | 9/14 | 0:00 | |||
119 | Walter Tadokoro | Fr | Mira Loma | 17:49 | 7:08 | |||||||
120 | Andy Ma | So | Center | 17:51 | 7:08 | |||||||
121 | Christian Carrasco | So | Folsom | 17:51 | 7:08 | |||||||
122 | Robert Kimbell | Fr | Casa Roble | 17:56 | 7:10 | |||||||
123 | Kenny Santiago | Fr | El Camino | 17:56.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
124 | Ethan Carr | Fr | Folsom | 17:59 | 7:12 | |||||||
125 | Will Wade | Fr | Oakmont | 18:02 | 7:13 | |||||||
126 | Noah Herfurth | Fr | El Camino | 18:07 | 7:15 | |||||||
127 | Jacob Harrington | Fr | Marysville | 18:07.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
128 | Raees Mullah | Fr | Mira Loma | 18:11 | 7:16 | |||||||
129 | Augie Eriksson | Fr | Mira Loma | 18:12 | 7:17 | |||||||
130 | Matthew Pilawa | So | Western Sierra Colle | 18:13 | 7:17 | |||||||
131 | Jack Jenkinson | Fr | Casa Roble | 18:17 | 7:19 | |||||||
132 | Matthew Yegorov | Fr | Center | 18:23 | 7:21 | |||||||
133 | Connor Grove | So | Roseville | 18:27 | 7:23 | |||||||
134 | Nathan Stewart | Fr | Lincoln-L | 18:30 | 7:24 | |||||||
135 | Devin Mattix | Fr | Roseville | 18:34.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
136 | Michael Collins | Fr | Ponderosa | 18:34.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
137 | Ethan Sinclair-lee | Fr | Ponderosa | 18:39 | 7:28 | |||||||
138 | Mark Weinhardt | Fr | Ponderosa | 18:40 | 7:28 | |||||||
139 | Rishab Nalawadi | Fr | Oak Ridge | 18:43 | 7:29 | |||||||
140 | Brennan Pelayo | Fr | Folsom | 18:43.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
141 | Anthony Laurente | Fr | Whitney | 18:44 | 7:30 | |||||||
142 | Tommy Dunham | So | Western Sierra Colle | 18:47 | 7:31 | |||||||
143 | Jonathan Harding | Fr | Folsom | 18:51 | 7:32 | |||||||
144 | Miles Higashi | So | Western Sierra Colle | 18:52 | 7:33 | |||||||
145 | Esau Aldana | Fr | Chavez | 18:56.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
146 | Seth Blauvelt | Fr | Oakmont | 18:56.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
147 | Alex Manos | So | Colfax | 18:58 | 7:35 | |||||||
148 | Owen Cadenhead | Fr | Folsom | 19:00 | 7:36 | |||||||
149 | Kevin Draper | Fr | Woodcreek | 19:01 | 7:36 | |||||||
150 | Joel Martin | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 19:03 | 7:37 | |||||||
151 | Wyatt Cresswell | So | Marysville | 19:04 | 7:38 | |||||||
152 | Trevor Clonts | Fr | Oak Ridge | 19:16 | 7:42 | |||||||
153 | Ivan Brustad | So | Oak Ridge | 19:26 | 7:46 | |||||||
154 | Joe O'hair | So | Oakmont | 19:32 | 7:49 | |||||||
155 | Erfun Forghany | Sr | Casa Roble | 19:37 | 7:51 | |||||||
156 | Jerry Zhang | Fr | Woodcreek | 19:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
157 | Elias Henninger | Fr | Del Campo | 20:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
158 | Gonzalo Vega | So | Cristo Rey | 20:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
159 | Alvaro Herrera | Fr | Cristo Rey | 20:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
160 | Jalen Tamblin | So | Del Campo | 20:40 | 8:16 | |||||||
161 | Immauri Patterson | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 20:46 | 8:18 | 7/8 | 20/21 | 11/12 | ||||
162 | Christian Cunningham | Fr | Whitney | 20:47 | 8:19 | |||||||
163 | Angel Gilmore | So | Marysville | 21:02 | 8:25 | |||||||
164 | Parker Loggins | Fr | Oak Ridge | 21:12 | 8:29 | |||||||
165 | Tyler Burdullis | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 21:36 | 8:38 | 8/8 | 21/21 | 9/11 | ||||
166 | Garrett Mitchell | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 22:11 | 8:52 | |||||||
167 | Aaron Noelle | Fr | Casa Roble | 22:24 | 8:58 | |||||||
168 | Max Haban | Fr | Casa Roble | 22:40 | 9:04 | |||||||
169 | Eddie Polkenhorn | So | Lincoln-L | 22:50 | 9:08 | |||||||
170 | Henry Womack | So | Kennedy | 24:13 | 9:41 | |||||||
171 | Kyle Piet | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 26:57 | 10:47 | |||||||
172 | Jaidyn Lopez | So | Whitney | 26:59 | 10:48 | |||||||
173 | Joerell Fulmore | Fr | Lincoln-L | 27:13 | 10:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodcreek 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
70:33 14:07 5:39 |
35 | Peter Pagel Fr 13:43 5:29 2 |
Nicholas Knight So 13:58 5:35 4 |
Tony Zortman So 14:01 5:36 5 |
Hunter Winsman So 14:01 5:36 6 |
Ryan Peri So 14:51 5:56 18 |
Brad Kelsey So 15:19 6:08 29 |
Carlo Safra So 15:25 6:10 31 |
2 | Folsom 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:25 |
71:13 14:15 5:42 |
53 | Wade Kiesow So 14:06 5:38 8 |
Drew Kiesow So 14:07 5:39 9 |
Jackson Meyers So 14:09 5:40 10 |
Nicholas Weil So 14:20 5:44 12 |
Jack Neria Fr 14:31 5:48 14 |
Wyatt Vaccaro So 15:04 6:02 23 |
Ben Easter So 15:08 6:03 24 |
3 | Oak Ridge 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:07 |
73:02 14:36 5:51 |
79 | Tyler Salcido So 14:05 5:38 7 |
Jayden Obrochta Fr 14:18 5:43 11 |
Lance Bricca So 14:26 5:46 13 |
Andrew Bellas So 15:01 6:00 22 |
Christian Wilde So 15:12 6:05 26 |
Aaron Clark Fr 15:28 6:11 34 |
Colin Kong Fr 15:40 6:16 36 |
4 | Whitney 1-4-5-6-4 Gap: 2:32 |
76:46 15:21 6:08 |
168 | Austin Shields So 13:35 5:26 1 |
Lucas Castro So 15:10 6:04 25 |
Andrew Franco So 15:49 6:20 41 |
Sean Jones So 16:05 6:26 50 |
Austin Willems So 16:07 6:27 51 |
Ben Murphy Fr 16:18 6:31 53 |
Lance Howell Fr 17:15 6:54 73 |
5 | Pleasant Grove 6-8-6-4-5 Gap: 2:26 |
77:58 15:36 6:14 |
179 | Nicholas Myers Fr 14:35 5:50 15 |
Benjamin Quang Fr 15:13 6:05 27 |
Ethan Verdoorn So 15:16 6:06 28 |
Logan Gee Fr 15:53 6:21 42 |
Brendan Brown Fr 17:01 6:48 67 |
Sean Siruno So 17:48 7:07 80 |
Immauri Patterson Fr 20:46 8:18 95 |
6 | Mira Loma 7-5-7-7-6 Gap: 2:19 |
78:31 15:42 6:17 |
194 | Keir Keenan Fr 14:39 5:52 16 |
Simon Mitchell Fr 14:40 5:52 17 |
Lukas Koller Fr 15:47 6:19 39 |
Philip Cloeter Fr 16:27 6:35 56 |
Josiah Gomez Fr 16:58 6:47 66 |
Turner Labrash Fr 17:13 6:53 72 |
Walter Tadokoro Fr 17:49 7:08 81 |
7 | Casa Roble 3-5-4-5-7 Gap: 4:10 |
78:29 15:42 6:17 |
196 | Dallas Curran So 13:46 5:30 3 |
John Allie Fr 15:20 6:08 30 |
Corbin Farias Fr 15:27 6:11 33 |
Augie Vega Fr 16:00 6:24 47 |
Robert Kimbell Fr 17:56 7:10 83 |
Jack Jenkinson Fr 18:17 7:19 85 |
Erfun Forghany Sr 19:37 7:51 92 |
8 | Oakmont 10-10-9-8-8 Gap: 0:45 |
78:45 15:45 6:18 |
202 | Dzuy Nguyen So 15:26 6:10 32 |
Landon Shea Fr 15:29 6:11 35 |
Alec Ewers So 15:42 6:17 38 |
Riley Ensey So 15:58 6:23 45 |
Andrew Beevers Fr 16:11 6:28 52 |
Thor Herrera Fr 16:21 6:32 54 |
Sam Cambra Fr 16:38 6:39 57 |
9 | Lincoln-L 8-7-8-9-9 Gap: 2:15 |
80:45 16:09 6:28 |
236 | Preston Summerhays So 14:53 5:57 19 |
Jared Palmyra So 14:59 6:00 21 |
Matt Parrotte Fr 16:49 6:44 62 |
David Inman Fr 16:56 6:46 64 |
Truman Rogers So 17:08 6:51 70 |
Christopher Pickett Fr 17:10 6:52 71 |
Caleb Bender So 17:31 7:00 77 |
10 | Del Campo 9-9-10-10-10 Gap: 2:19 |
81:55 16:23 6:33 |
265 | Chase Morgan So 14:59 6:00 20 |
Adryan Rios So 15:47 6:19 40 |
Al Devillena Fr 16:49 6:44 63 |
Nick Paron So 17:02 6:49 68 |
Max Knight Fr 17:18 6:55 74 |
Elias Henninger Fr 20:00 8:00 93 |
Jalen Tamblin So 20:40 8:16 94 |
11 | Ponderosa 12-12-11-11-11 Gap: 1:51 |
82:18 16:28 6:35 |
271 | Alex Hamilton Fr 15:54 6:22 43 |
Connor O'shea Fr 15:57 6:23 44 |
Gabriel Neff Fr 16:01 6:24 48 |
Matthew Mickelson Fr 16:41 6:40 58 |
Joshua Hyder So 17:45 7:06 78 |
Michael Collins Fr 18:34 7:26 87 |
Ethan Sinclair-lee Fr 18:39 7:28 88 |
12 | Central Valley 11-11-12-12-12 Gap: 1:47 |
83:09 16:38 6:39 |
293 | Alan Chavez So 15:40 6:16 37 |
Misael Mendoza So 15:59 6:23 46 |
Luke Butler So 16:42 6:41 59 |
Randy Wilburn So 17:21 6:56 75 |
Ben Dobson So 17:27 6:59 76 |
Jacob Adkins Fr 17:47 7:07 79 |
|
13 | Center 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 1:50 |
84:09 16:50 6:44 |
315 | Jaden Lewis-wall Fr 16:01 6:24 49 |
Aaron Pickett So 16:26 6:34 55 |
Tommy Lee So 16:45 6:42 60 |
Alex Yegorov So 17:06 6:50 69 |
Andy Ma So 17:51 7:08 82 |
Matthew Yegorov Fr 18:23 7:21 86 |
|
14 | Western Sierra Colle 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:04 |
89:36 17:55 7:10 |
389 | Zane Tagatac Fr 16:48 6:43 61 |
Bailey Oram Fr 16:56 6:46 65 |
Matthew Pilawa So 18:13 7:17 84 |
Tommy Dunham So 18:47 7:31 89 |
Miles Higashi So 18:52 7:33 90 |
Joel Martin Fr 19:03 7:37 91 |
Garrett Mitchell Fr 22:11 8:52 96 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.