Pleasant Grove Results from the Oakmont Invitational at Maidu Regional Park on 8/27/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alison Dewolfe | Sr | V | 19:00 | 7:36 | 2.5 | 120/149 | 9/9 | 11/17 | 3/3 | 20:24 (1:24,6.9) |
20:24 (1:24,6.9) |
20:24 (1:24,6.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Allison Burdullis | Sr | V | 17:33 | 7:01 | 2.5 | 83/149 | 5/9 | 6/17 | 10/19 | 18:27 (0:54,4.9) |
18:27 (0:54,4.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Angelica Johnson | So | F/S | 18:36 | 7:26 | 2.5 | 62/154 | 2/7 | 9/17 | 11/18 | |||||
Emily Dewolfe | Sr | V | 17:46 | 7:06 | 2.5 | 88/149 | 6/9 | 7/17 | 8/16 | 22:38 (4:52,21.5) |
22:38 (4:52,21.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Erica Carpenter | Sr | JV | 23:07 | 9:15 | 2.5 | 77/88 | 1/1 | 14/17 | 19/19 | 21:58 | 21:58 | 21:58 | ||
Iliana Becerra | Fr | F/S | 20:28 | 8:11 | 2.5 | 119/154 | 4/7 | 13/17 | 13/14 | |||||
Isabelle Nguyen | Fr | F/S | 24:04 | 9:38 | 2.5 | 146/154 | 6/7 | 16/17 | 10/11 | |||||
Jillian Johnson | Sr | V | 18:49 | 7:32 | 2.5 | 118/149 | 8/9 | 10/17 | 4/4 | |||||
Kathryn Vess | Jr | V | 17:55 | 7:10 | 2.5 | 93/149 | 7/9 | 8/17 | 5/10 | |||||
Kaylie Pak | So | F/S | 16:50 | 6:44 | 2.5 | 15/154 | 1/7 | 5/17 | 7/19 | |||||
Krystal Nguyen | Fr | F/S | 26:22 | 10:33 | 2.5 | 153/154 | 7/7 | 17/17 | 8/8 | |||||
Marion Semana | So | F/S | 19:57 | 7:59 | 2.5 | 106/154 | 3/7 | 12/17 | 13/14 | |||||
Maxine Garcia | Jr | V | 15:59 | 6:24 | 2.5 | 35/149 | 4/9 | 4/17 | 4/21 | |||||
Rachael Roach | Jr | V | 15:11 | 6:04 | 2.5 | 15/149 | 2/9 | 2/17 | 4/26 | 15:30 (0:19,2.0) |
15:30 (0:19,2.0) |
15:30 (0:19,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Rachel Victor | Sr | V | 14:59 | 6:00 | 2.5 | 12/149 | 1/9 | 1/17 | 10/26 | 16:05 (1:06,6.8) |
16:05 (1:06,6.8) |
16:05 (1:06,6.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Sara Fisher | Sr | V | 15:45 | 6:18 | 2.5 | 29/149 | 3/9 | 3/17 | 6/23 | 17:01 (1:16,7.4) |
17:01 (1:16,7.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Yesenia Herrera | Fr | F/S | 23:31 | 9:24 | 2.5 | 145/154 | 5/7 | 15/17 | 12/12 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/19 | 79:27 2:34 |
2.5 | 6:21 | 6:00 | 7:01 | 152 | 6:06 | 90:08 (10:41,11.9) |
90:08 (10:41,11.9) |
86:24 (6:57,8.0%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Rachel Victor (10), Rachael Roach (13), Sara Fisher (25), Maxine Garcia (31), Allison Burdullis (73) | |
F/S 1st 5 | 11/12 | 99:22 6:41 |
2.5 | 7:57 | 6:44 | 9:24 | 274 | 6:18 | 99:12 | 99:12 | Kaylie Pak (15), Angelica Johnson (47), Marion Semana (66), Iliana Becerra (70), Yesenia Herrera (76) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra Beitia | Sr | Granite Bay | 13:40 | 5:28 | |||||||
2 | Sydney Vandegrift | Jr | St Francis | 13:54 | 5:34 | |||||||
3 | Alize Hartke | Jr | Oakmont | 14:00 | 5:36 | |||||||
4 | Clarissa Nowag-nel | Jr | McClatchy | 14:05 | 5:38 | |||||||
5 | Angela Dipentino | Sr | Woodcreek | 14:20 | 5:44 | |||||||
6 | Maddy Denner | Jr | Oak Ridge | 14:42 | 5:53 | |||||||
7 | Madison Meade | Sr | Roseville | 14:43 | 5:53 | |||||||
8 | Elena Denner | Jr | Oak Ridge | 14:43 | 5:53 | |||||||
9 | Phoebe Zeiss | Sr | Granite Bay | 14:44 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Kat Copeland | Sr | Folsom | 14:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
11 | Marin Chamberlin | Jr | Placer | 14:54 | 5:58 | |||||||
12 | Rachel Victor | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 14:59 | 6:00 | 1/9 | 1/17 | 10/26 | 16:05 (1:06) |
16:05 (1:06) |
16:05 (1:06) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
13 | Sophie Debenedetti | So | St Francis | 14:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
14 | Kathryn Loken | Sr | Del Campo | 15:06 | 6:02 | |||||||
15 | Rachael Roach | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 15:11 | 6:04 | 2/9 | 2/17 | 4/26 | 15:30 (0:19) |
15:30 (0:19) |
15:30 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
16 | Anitha Graves | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:12 | 6:05 | |||||||
17 | Jordan Poczobutt | Sr | Granite Bay | 15:15 | 6:06 | |||||||
18 | Annika Mellquist | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:17 | 6:07 | |||||||
19 | Elana Muzzy | Jr | Placer | 15:18 | 6:07 | |||||||
20 | Claire Tami | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:25 | 6:10 | |||||||
21 | Kenzie Hopkins | Sr | Folsom | 15:30 | 6:12 | |||||||
22 | Haley Dean | Jr | Oak Ridge | 15:33 | 6:13 | |||||||
23 | Allie Lourim | Sr | St Francis | 15:36 | 6:14 | |||||||
24 | Sheriane Greene | So | Nevada Union | 15:38 | 6:15 | |||||||
25 | Abigael Untalan | Jr | Del Oro | 15:41 | 6:16 | |||||||
26 | Caitlyn Butler | Jr | Inderkum | 15:42 | 6:17 | |||||||
27 | Delaney Garcia | Jr | Placer | 15:43 | 6:17 | |||||||
28 | Destiny Everett | So | Lincoln-L | 15:44 | 6:18 | |||||||
29 | Sara Fisher | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 15:45 | 6:18 | 3/9 | 3/17 | 6/23 | 17:01 (1:16) |
17:01 (1:16) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
30 | Ashley Reid | Jr | McClatchy | 15:49 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | Claire Henzie | Jr | Nevada Union | 15:51 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Alana Reyna | Jr | St Francis | 15:53 | 6:21 | |||||||
33 | Skyler Bray | Jr | Placer | 15:58 | 6:23 | |||||||
34 | Erika Wolf | Sr | Nevada Union | 15:58 | 6:23 | |||||||
35 | Maxine Garcia | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 15:59 | 6:24 | 4/9 | 4/17 | 4/21 | ||||
36 | Laura Bohannon | Sr | Woodcreek | 15:59 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Analexis Glaude | So | Roseville | 16:01 | 6:24 | |||||||
38 | Brook Watson | So | Center | 16:10 | 6:28 | |||||||
39 | Lisa Vaughan | Sr | Placer | 16:16 | 6:30 | |||||||
40 | Savannah Hill | Sr | Whitney | 16:17 | 6:31 | |||||||
41 | Meghan Townsley | Jr | Whitney | 16:18 | 6:31 | |||||||
42 | Megan Poon | So | McClatchy | 16:19 | 6:32 | |||||||
43 | Noelle Berexa | Sr | Granite Bay | 16:21 | 6:32 | |||||||
44 | Brooke Ortiz | Jr | Roseville | 16:23 | 6:33 | |||||||
45 | Jocelyn Brelsford | Sr | Whitney | 16:24 | 6:34 | |||||||
46 | Hailey Askew | So | Pleasant Valley | 16:26 | 6:34 | |||||||
47 | Mckenna Smith | Jr | Woodcreek | 16:27 | 6:35 | |||||||
48 | Teresa Lee | Jr | St Francis | 16:28 | 6:35 | |||||||
49 | Sophia Deboer | Jr | McClatchy | 16:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Samantha Tran | Jr | St Francis | 16:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
51 | Emma Smith | Jr | Roseville | 16:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
52 | Megan Wolfe-polgar | So | Del Oro | 16:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
53 | Geneva Huynh | Sr | Folsom | 16:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
54 | Sydney Walthall | So | McClatchy | 16:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
55 | Kayla Battise | Sr | Oakmont | 16:44 | 6:42 | |||||||
56 | Sadie Vandenbogaerd | Jr | Granite Bay | 16:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
57 | Avery Lambrite | Jr | Whitney | 16:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
58 | Savanna Mcgrew | Jr | St Francis | 16:49 | 6:44 | |||||||
59 | Kristine Dunn | Sr | Granite Bay | 16:49 | 6:44 | |||||||
60 | Ava Nkadi | Jr | St Francis | 16:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
61 | Mckenna Henzie | Sr | Nevada Union | 16:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
62 | Alyssa Yonanaka | Jr | Nevada Union | 16:54 | 6:46 | |||||||
63 | Katrina Bresniker | Sr | Granite Bay | 16:56 | 6:46 | |||||||
64 | Isabella Rudis | Jr | St Francis | 16:56 | 6:46 | |||||||
65 | Saedy Williamson | So | Lincoln-L | 16:57 | 6:47 | |||||||
66 | Erica Cradeur | Jr | St Francis | 16:59 | 6:48 | |||||||
67 | Misha Johnson | Sr | Whitney | 17:00 | 6:48 | |||||||
68 | Naomi Root | Sr | Placer | 17:05 | 6:50 | |||||||
69 | Calli Moore | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 17:07 | 6:51 | |||||||
70 | Emma Jeppson2 | Sr | Del Oro | 17:12 | 6:53 | |||||||
71 | Jessie Ryce | Sr | Folsom | 17:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
72 | Ireland Bonds | Sr | Folsom | 17:15 | 6:54 | |||||||
73 | Malia Luna | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
74 | Jessica Jacobs | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 17:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
75 | Megan Welsh | Sr | Oakmont | 17:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
76 | Hannah Barton | Jr | Central Valley | 17:18 | 6:55 | |||||||
77 | Haven Lambrite | Sr | Whitney | 17:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
78 | Zoe Stephens | Sr | Roseville | 17:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
79 | Jordan Stefani | Sr | Inderkum | 17:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
80 | Kate Haydon | Fr | Placer | 17:22 | 6:57 | |||||||
81 | Sydney Edwards | Jr | Folsom | 17:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
82 | Michelle Zhang | Jr | Center | 17:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
83 | Allison Burdullis | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 17:33 | 7:01 | 5/9 | 6/17 | 10/19 | 18:27 (0:54) |
18:27 (0:54) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
84 | Julia Philips | Sr | Del Oro | 17:34 | 7:02 | |||||||
85 | Gabriela Romero | Jr | Whitney | 17:37 | 7:03 | |||||||
86 | Ally Feickert | Sr | McClatchy | 17:42 | 7:05 | |||||||
87 | Sara Sabra | Fr | Western Sierra Colle | 17:45 | 7:06 | |||||||
88 | Emily Dewolfe | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 17:46 | 7:06 | 6/9 | 7/17 | 8/16 | 22:38 (4:52) |
22:38 (4:52) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
89 | Sarah Craig | Jr | Casa Roble | 17:49 | 7:08 | |||||||
90 | Hannah Denton | Jr | Vanguard College Pre | 17:52 | 7:09 | |||||||
91 | Cerys Mclean | So | Del Campo | 17:53 | 7:09 | |||||||
92 | Zoe Lyons | Sr | Whitney | 17:54 | 7:10 | |||||||
93 | Kathryn Vess | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:55 | 7:10 | 7/9 | 8/17 | 5/10 | ||||
94 | Sierra Porter | Jr | Del Campo | 17:57 | 7:11 | |||||||
95 | Isabelle Haeckel | Sr | Central Valley | 17:58 | 7:11 | |||||||
96 | Julia Carey | Sr | Casa Roble | 18:00 | 7:12 | |||||||
97 | Bianca Acheson | So | Pleasant Valley | 18:01 | 7:12 | |||||||
98 | Alexandra Robinson | So | Pleasant Valley | 18:01 | 7:12 | |||||||
99 | Jaycie Sundstrum | Jr | Central Valley | 18:05 | 7:14 | |||||||
100 | Emma Mays | Jr | Roseville | 18:06 | 7:14 | |||||||
101 | Maria Overton | Sr | Del Campo | 18:07 | 7:15 | |||||||
102 | Melisanda Jaecks | So | Mira Loma | 18:08 | 7:15 | |||||||
103 | Avery Hulse | Fr | Del Campo | 18:09 | 7:16 | |||||||
104 | Carly Cramer | Jr | Colfax | 18:12 | 7:17 | |||||||
105 | Courtney Cooper | Jr | Inderkum | 18:14 | 7:18 | |||||||
106 | Michelle Brandabur | Jr | McClatchy | 18:15 | 7:18 | |||||||
107 | Leila Doty | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 18:17 | 7:19 | |||||||
108 | Beatrice Lai | Sr | Laguna Creek | 18:18 | 7:19 | |||||||
109 | Natalie Jossis | Jr | Lincoln-L | 18:21 | 7:20 | |||||||
110 | Jessica Britt | Sr | Whitney | 18:28 | 7:23 | |||||||
111 | Sara Robinson | Sr | Center | 18:30 | 7:24 | |||||||
112 | Madison Honegger | Sr | Oakmont | 18:30 | 7:24 | |||||||
113 | Janna Woodward | Sr | Colfax | 18:30 | 7:24 | |||||||
114 | Olivia Falco | Sr | Del Oro | 18:31 | 7:24 | |||||||
115 | Cheridan Wagner | Jr | Del Oro | 18:32 | 7:25 | |||||||
116 | Rhiannon Repetti | So | Western Sierra Colle | 18:40 | 7:28 | |||||||
117 | Lizzy Mercado | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 18:40 | 7:28 | |||||||
118 | Jillian Johnson | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 18:49 | 7:32 | 8/9 | 10/17 | 4/4 | ||||
119 | Reese Farrell | So | Mira Loma | 18:51 | 7:32 | |||||||
120 | Alison Dewolfe | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 19:00 | 7:36 | 9/9 | 11/17 | 3/3 | 20:24 (1:24) |
20:24 (1:24) |
20:24 (1:24) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
121 | Kaitlyn Pon | Sr | Roseville | 19:08 | 7:39 | |||||||
122 | Annamarie Solorzano | So | Mira Loma | 19:37 | 7:51 | |||||||
123 | Mya Lewis | Jr | Inderkum | 19:37 | 7:51 | |||||||
124 | Marianna Coomes | Jr | Center | 19:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
125 | Malia Rebollo | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 20:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
126 | Kayla Shaw | Jr | Casa Roble | 20:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
127 | Ashley Jones | So | Vacaville Christian | 20:25 | 8:10 | |||||||
128 | Danielle Moore | Jr | Central Valley | 20:28 | 8:11 | |||||||
129 | Anna Black | Jr | Western Sierra Colle | 20:31 | 8:12 | |||||||
130 | Jenna Turpin | Jr | Center | 20:46 | 8:18 | |||||||
131 | Kerry Miller | Sr | Oakmont | 20:54 | 8:22 | |||||||
132 | Isabelle Oregel | Fr | Del Campo | 21:02 | 8:25 | |||||||
133 | Addy Murray | Jr | Vanguard College Pre | 21:08 | 8:27 | |||||||
134 | Morganne Murphy | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 21:16 | 8:30 | |||||||
135 | Melanie Wilson | Sr | Center | 21:16 | 8:30 | |||||||
136 | Hannah Arbabaraghi | Jr | Vacaville Christian | 21:33 | 8:37 | |||||||
137 | Tenley Ong | Sr | Mira Loma | 21:39 | 8:40 | |||||||
138 | Myrthe Stalenhoef | Jr | Mira Loma | 21:40 | 8:40 | |||||||
139 | Anna Ellertson | Jr | Inderkum | 21:41 | 8:40 | |||||||
140 | Whitney Prentice | Jr | Laguna Creek | 21:46 | 8:42 | |||||||
141 | Sara Reimanis | Sr | Mira Loma | 21:52 | 8:45 | |||||||
142 | Maizie Frady | Jr | Casa Roble | 21:57 | 8:47 | |||||||
143 | Jessica Leontieff | Fr | Center | 21:58 | 8:47 | |||||||
144 | Kaliemae Pierce | Jr | Del Campo | 22:03 | 8:49 | |||||||
145 | Erin Kiser | Jr | Central Valley | 22:15 | 8:54 | |||||||
146 | Sandy Ante' | Jr | Central Valley | 22:16 | 8:54 | |||||||
147 | Olivia Brodmerkle | Jr | Central Valley | 22:28 | 8:59 | |||||||
148 | Freya Davis | Sr | Western Sierra Colle | 22:48 | 9:07 | |||||||
149 | Maya Patel | Jr | Inderkum | 23:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Woodcreek 5-3-3-1-1 Gap: 1:39 |
76:13 15:15 6:06 |
85 | Angela Dipentino Sr 14:20 5:44 5 |
Anitha Graves Jr 15:12 6:05 14 |
Annika Mellquist Jr 15:17 6:07 16 |
Claire Tami Jr 15:25 6:10 18 |
Laura Bohannon Sr 15:59 6:24 32 |
Mckenna Smith Jr 16:27 6:35 42 |
|
2 | St Francis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:34 |
76:50 15:22 6:09 |
104 | Sydney Vandegrift Jr 13:54 5:34 2 |
Sophie Debenedetti So 14:59 6:00 11 |
Allie Lourim Sr 15:36 6:14 20 |
Alana Reyna Jr 15:53 6:21 28 |
Teresa Lee Jr 16:28 6:35 43 |
Samantha Tran Jr 16:32 6:37 45 |
Savanna Mcgrew Jr 16:49 6:44 53 |
3 | Granite Bay 1-1-1-3-3 Gap: 3:05 |
76:45 15:21 6:08 |
113 | Alexandra Beitia Sr 13:40 5:28 1 |
Phoebe Zeiss Sr 14:44 5:54 7 |
Jordan Poczobutt Sr 15:15 6:06 15 |
Noelle Berexa Sr 16:21 6:32 39 |
Sadie Vandenbogaerd Jr 16:45 6:42 51 |
Kristine Dunn Sr 16:49 6:44 54 |
Katrina Bresniker Sr 16:56 6:46 57 |
4 | Placer 8-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:22 |
78:09 15:38 6:15 |
114 | Marin Chamberlin Jr 14:54 5:58 9 |
Elana Muzzy Jr 15:18 6:07 17 |
Delaney Garcia Jr 15:43 6:17 24 |
Skyler Bray Jr 15:58 6:23 29 |
Lisa Vaughan Sr 16:16 6:30 35 |
Naomi Root Sr 17:05 6:50 59 |
Kate Haydon Fr 17:22 6:57 70 |
5 | Pleasant Grove 9-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:34 |
79:27 15:53 6:21 |
152 | Rachel Victor Sr 14:59 6:00 10 |
Rachael Roach Jr 15:11 6:04 13 |
Sara Fisher Sr 15:45 6:18 25 |
Maxine Garcia Jr 15:59 6:24 31 |
Allison Burdullis Sr 17:33 7:01 73 |
Emily Dewolfe Sr 17:46 7:06 78 |
Kathryn Vess Jr 17:55 7:10 80 |
6 | McClatchy 4-7-6-6-6 Gap: 2:38 |
79:28 15:54 6:21 |
161 | Clarissa Nowag-nel Jr 14:05 5:38 4 |
Ashley Reid Jr 15:49 6:20 26 |
Megan Poon So 16:19 6:32 38 |
Sophia Deboer Jr 16:32 6:37 44 |
Sydney Walthall So 16:43 6:41 49 |
Ally Feickert Sr 17:42 7:05 76 |
Michelle Brandabur Jr 18:15 7:18 89 |
7 | Nevada Union 11-9-8-8-7 Gap: 1:16 |
81:12 16:14 6:30 |
189 | Sheriane Greene So 15:38 6:15 21 |
Claire Henzie Jr 15:51 6:20 27 |
Erika Wolf Sr 15:58 6:23 30 |
Mckenna Henzie Sr 16:51 6:44 55 |
Alyssa Yonanaka Jr 16:54 6:46 56 |
||
8 | Roseville 6-8-9-7-8 Gap: 2:36 |
80:58 16:12 6:29 |
193 | Madison Meade Sr 14:43 5:53 6 |
Analexis Glaude So 16:01 6:24 33 |
Brooke Ortiz Jr 16:23 6:33 40 |
Emma Smith Jr 16:32 6:37 46 |
Zoe Stephens Sr 17:19 6:56 68 |
Emma Mays Jr 18:06 7:14 84 |
Kaitlyn Pon Sr 19:08 7:39 97 |
9 | Folsom 7-6-7-9-9 Gap: 2:23 |
81:33 16:19 6:31 |
200 | Kat Copeland Sr 14:52 5:57 8 |
Kenzie Hopkins Sr 15:30 6:12 19 |
Geneva Huynh Sr 16:42 6:41 48 |
Jessie Ryce Sr 17:14 6:54 62 |
Ireland Bonds Sr 17:15 6:54 63 |
Sydney Edwards Jr 17:26 6:58 71 |
|
10 | Whitney 15-12-10-10-10 Gap: 0:43 |
82:47 16:33 6:37 |
224 | Savannah Hill Sr 16:17 6:31 36 |
Meghan Townsley Jr 16:18 6:31 37 |
Jocelyn Brelsford Sr 16:24 6:34 41 |
Avery Lambrite Jr 16:48 6:43 52 |
Misha Johnson Sr 17:00 6:48 58 |
Haven Lambrite Sr 17:19 6:56 67 |
Gabriela Romero Jr 17:37 7:03 75 |
11 | Del Oro 12-11-12-11-11 Gap: 2:50 |
85:38 17:08 6:51 |
297 | Abigael Untalan Jr 15:41 6:16 22 |
Megan Wolfe-polgar So 16:40 6:40 47 |
Emma Jeppson2 Sr 17:12 6:53 61 |
Julia Philips Sr 17:34 7:02 74 |
Olivia Falco Sr 18:31 7:24 93 |
Cheridan Wagner Jr 18:32 7:25 94 |
|
12 | Oakmont 3-10-11-12-12 Gap: 6:54 |
87:25 17:29 7:00 |
316 | Alize Hartke Jr 14:00 5:36 3 |
Kayla Battise Sr 16:44 6:42 50 |
Megan Welsh Sr 17:17 6:55 65 |
Madison Honegger Sr 18:30 7:24 92 |
Kerry Miller Sr 20:54 8:22 106 |
||
13 | Del Campo 10-13-13-13-13 Gap: 3:03 |
87:12 17:26 6:59 |
344 | Kathryn Loken Sr 15:06 6:02 12 |
Cerys Mclean So 17:53 7:09 79 |
Sierra Porter Jr 17:57 7:11 81 |
Maria Overton Sr 18:07 7:15 85 |
Avery Hulse Fr 18:09 7:16 87 |
Isabelle Oregel Fr 21:02 8:25 107 |
Kaliemae Pierce Jr 22:03 8:49 116 |
14 | Inderkum 13-14-14-14-14 Gap: 5:59 |
92:34 18:31 7:24 |
392 | Caitlyn Butler Jr 15:42 6:17 23 |
Jordan Stefani Sr 17:20 6:56 69 |
Courtney Cooper Jr 18:14 7:18 88 |
Mya Lewis Jr 19:37 7:51 99 |
Anna Ellertson Jr 21:41 8:40 113 |
Maya Patel Jr 23:09 9:16 121 |
|
15 | Center 14-15-15-15-15 Gap: 4:36 |
92:44 18:33 7:25 |
402 | Brook Watson So 16:10 6:28 34 |
Michelle Zhang Jr 17:27 6:59 72 |
Sara Robinson Sr 18:30 7:24 91 |
Marianna Coomes Jr 19:51 7:56 100 |
Jenna Turpin Jr 20:46 8:18 105 |
Melanie Wilson Sr 21:16 8:30 109 |
Jessica Leontieff Fr 21:58 8:47 115 |
16 | Vacaville Christian 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 4:26 |
97:38 19:32 7:49 |
444 | Calli Moore Jr 17:07 6:51 60 |
Jessica Jacobs Jr 17:17 6:55 64 |
Ashley Jones So 20:25 8:10 102 |
Morganne Murphy Jr 21:16 8:30 108 |
Hannah Arbabaraghi Jr 21:33 8:37 110 |
||
17 | Central Valley 17-17-17-16-17 Gap: 4:57 |
96:04 19:13 7:41 |
451 | Hannah Barton Jr 17:18 6:55 66 |
Isabelle Haeckel Sr 17:58 7:11 82 |
Jaycie Sundstrum Jr 18:05 7:14 83 |
Danielle Moore Jr 20:28 8:11 103 |
Erin Kiser Jr 22:15 8:54 117 |
Sandy Ante' Jr 22:16 8:54 118 |
Olivia Brodmerkle Jr 22:28 8:59 119 |
18 | Western Sierra Colle 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:46 |
95:17 19:03 7:37 |
467 | Sara Sabra Fr 17:45 7:06 77 |
Leila Doty Sr 18:17 7:19 90 |
Rhiannon Repetti So 18:40 7:28 95 |
Malia Rebollo Sr 20:04 8:02 101 |
Anna Black Jr 20:31 8:12 104 |
Freya Davis Sr 22:48 9:07 120 |
|
19 | Mira Loma 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 3:32 |
99:55 19:59 8:00 |
503 | Melisanda Jaecks So 18:08 7:15 86 |
Reese Farrell So 18:51 7:32 96 |
Annamarie Solorzano So 19:37 7:51 98 |
Tenley Ong Sr 21:39 8:40 111 |
Myrthe Stalenhoef Jr 21:40 8:40 112 |
Sara Reimanis Sr 21:52 8:45 114 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viviana Chavez | Sr | Bear River | 16:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
2 | Emily Neria | Sr | Folsom | 17:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
3 | Katie Zumwalt | Sr | Folsom | 17:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
4 | Nivrit Nijjar | Sr | Whitney | 17:54 | 7:10 | |||||||
5 | Olivia Stauffer | Jr | Whitney | 17:55 | 7:10 | |||||||
6 | Katelyn Meylor | Jr | Bear River | 17:58 | 7:11 | |||||||
7 | Anna Larson | Jr | Bear River | 18:01 | 7:12 | |||||||
8 | Katrina Campbell | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:05 | 7:14 | |||||||
9 | Eliza Harding | Sr | Folsom | 18:07 | 7:15 | |||||||
10 | Taylor Everts | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:09 | 7:16 | |||||||
11 | Hannah Gottenberg | Jr | Whitney | 18:11 | 7:16 | |||||||
12 | Mckenna Weitzel | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:17 | 7:19 | |||||||
13 | Kim Garcia | Jr | Cristo Rey | 18:22 | 7:21 | |||||||
14 | Mona Dai | Sr | Folsom | 18:23 | 7:21 | |||||||
15 | Amanda Ly | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:24 | 7:22 | |||||||
16 | Madeline Vanhonseb | Jr | Oak Ridge | 18:27 | 7:23 | |||||||
17 | Emily Manzer | Jr | Whitney | 18:34 | 7:26 | |||||||
18 | Julia Mccullough | Jr | Del Oro | 18:48 | 7:31 | |||||||
19 | Lauren Alexander | Sr | Woodcreek | 18:50 | 7:32 | |||||||
20 | Mahlea Hopkins | Sr | Folsom | 18:53 | 7:33 | |||||||
21 | Lilia Kishchenko | Jr | Oakmont | 19:03 | 7:37 | |||||||
22 | Megan Soares | Jr | Whitney | 19:03 | 7:37 | |||||||
23 | Anna Clark | Sr | Granite Bay | 19:09 | 7:40 | |||||||
24 | Stephanie Mcelvain | So | Del Campo | 19:10 | 7:40 | |||||||
25 | Julia Lindbloom | Sr | Placer | 19:12 | 7:41 | |||||||
26 | Megan Chalfant | Sr | Woodcreek | 19:18 | 7:43 | |||||||
27 | Macey Edwards | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:19 | 7:44 | |||||||
28 | Penelope Zavala | Jr | St Francis | 19:31 | 7:48 | |||||||
29 | Sami Larsh | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:35 | 7:50 | |||||||
30 | Sophia Peters | Sr | Del Oro | 19:37 | 7:51 | |||||||
31 | Maryn Graskey | Jr | McClatchy | 19:38 | 7:51 | |||||||
32 | Brittany Steiger | Jr | Del Oro | 19:39 | 7:52 | |||||||
33 | Emma Reed | Jr | Oak Ridge | 19:41 | 7:52 | |||||||
34 | Allison Bedrin | Sr | Whitney | 19:43 | 7:53 | |||||||
35 | Lauren Nolan | Jr | St Francis | 19:47 | 7:55 | |||||||
36 | Chynna Hinrichsen | Jr | St Francis | 19:48 | 7:55 | |||||||
37 | Katie Misik | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
38 | Briana Willson | Sr | Del Oro | 19:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
39 | Samra Zaheer | Jr | Folsom | 19:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
40 | Paloma Acquistapace | Jr | Placer | 19:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
41 | Hannah Slagle | Sr | St Francis | 20:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
42 | Jessica Suchomel | Jr | Del Oro | 20:14 | 8:06 | |||||||
43 | Kathryn Brinkmann | Jr | Oak Ridge | 20:28 | 8:11 | |||||||
44 | Savannah Fahning | Sr | Del Oro | 20:29 | 8:12 | |||||||
45 | Tiana Galaviz-alva | So | Chavez | 20:29 | 8:12 | |||||||
46 | Elizabeth Argueta | Sr | Placer | 20:30 | 8:12 | |||||||
47 | Anahi Duenas | Jr | Cristo Rey | 20:36 | 8:14 | |||||||
48 | Maya Navarrete | Sr | McClatchy | 20:38 | 8:15 | |||||||
49 | Katherine Gaston | Sr | St Francis | 20:39 | 8:16 | |||||||
50 | Jennifer Pollock | Jr | Folsom | 20:40 | 8:16 | |||||||
51 | Arianna Ong | So | Mira Loma | 20:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
52 | Stella Procopo | Sr | Del Oro | 20:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
53 | Kendall Konieczny | Jr | Del Oro | 20:45 | 8:18 | |||||||
54 | Esmeralda Jiminez | Jr | McClatchy | 20:46 | 8:18 | |||||||
55 | Julie Laughridge | Sr | Del Oro | 20:46 | 8:18 | |||||||
56 | Katie Sanfelice | Sr | Oak Ridge | 20:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
57 | Kendall Moxness | Fr | Central Valley | 20:51 | 8:20 | |||||||
58 | Anna Adams | Sr | Folsom | 20:55 | 8:22 | |||||||
59 | Lexi Buyar | Sr | Oakmont | 20:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
60 | Alaina Khimich | So | Futures High School | 21:02 | 8:25 | |||||||
61 | Kathryn Pena | Sr | St Francis | 21:11 | 8:28 | |||||||
62 | Gabby Wirick | Jr | St Francis | 21:14 | 8:30 | |||||||
63 | Aika Msechu | Jr | Folsom | 21:17 | 8:31 | |||||||
64 | Jackie Mahon | Jr | Oak Ridge | 21:19 | 8:32 | |||||||
65 | Morgan Beasley | Jr | Granite Bay | 21:23 | 8:33 | |||||||
66 | Kristine Galutira | Sr | Oakmont | 21:27 | 8:35 | |||||||
67 | Taylor Born | Jr | Oakmont | 21:29 | 8:36 | |||||||
68 | Hilda Ramirez | Jr | McClatchy | 22:00 | 8:48 | |||||||
69 | Emma Hendrix | Sr | Marysville | 22:10 | 8:52 | |||||||
70 | Madison Willems | Sr | Whitney | 22:11 | 8:52 | |||||||
71 | Katelyn Mclaughlin | Sr | Del Oro | 22:14 | 8:54 | |||||||
72 | Natasha Cheema | Jr | Oakmont | 22:24 | 8:58 | |||||||
73 | Christine Neumaier | Sr | Oakmont | 22:25 | 8:58 | |||||||
74 | Tini Nguyen | Sr | Oakmont | 22:57 | 9:11 | |||||||
75 | Erica Glushchenko | Jr | Futures High School | 22:58 | 9:11 | |||||||
76 | Hayli Stevens | Jr | Oakmont | 23:00 | 9:12 | |||||||
77 | Erica Carpenter | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 23:07 | 9:15 | 1/1 | 14/17 | 19/19 | 21:58 | 21:58 | 21:58 | |
78 | Sofiyaa Kotsyubaylo | So | Futures High School | 23:16 | 9:18 | |||||||
79 | Maria Shoup | So | Cristo Rey | 23:31 | 9:24 | |||||||
80 | Kaleena Quintero | Fr | Chavez | 23:49 | 9:32 | |||||||
81 | Helen Burch | Jr | Mira Loma | 24:49 | 9:56 | |||||||
82 | Adrienne Cloeter | Sr | Mira Loma | 25:35 | 10:14 | |||||||
83 | Tori Tateishi | Sr | Mira Loma | 25:35 | 10:14 | |||||||
84 | Keren Reyes | So | Chavez | 26:17 | 10:31 | |||||||
85 | Kayla Richardson | Sr | Oakmont | 26:30 | 10:36 | |||||||
86 | Maggie Swett | Sr | Placer | 26:35 | 10:38 | |||||||
87 | Jess Angell | So | Mira Loma | 28:07 | 11:15 | |||||||
88 | Carolann Wolfe | Sr | Del Campo | 29:27 | 11:47 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Fauria | Fr | St Francis | 15:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Haley Silva | Fr | St Francis | 15:15 | 6:06 | |||||||
3 | Emma Hollenbach | Fr | St Francis | 15:40 | 6:16 | |||||||
4 | Lisa Irvine | Fr | Woodcreek | 15:49 | 6:20 | |||||||
5 | Sophie Miller | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:50 | 6:20 | |||||||
6 | Cassidy Lourim | So | St Francis | 16:13 | 6:29 | |||||||
7 | Ashley Mendenhall | So | Oakmont | 16:14 | 6:30 | |||||||
8 | Gabrielle Espinoza | So | Granite Bay | 16:15 | 6:30 | |||||||
9 | Mia Taylor | So | Granite Bay | 16:18 | 6:31 | |||||||
10 | Marie Pahos | So | St Francis | 16:31 | 6:36 | |||||||
11 | Claire Davidian | So | Granite Bay | 16:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
12 | Marissa Heald | So | Del Oro | 16:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
13 | Riley Lasher | So | Placer | 16:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
14 | Samantha Barry | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:49 | 6:44 | |||||||
15 | Kaylie Pak | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:50 | 6:44 | 1/7 | 5/17 | 7/19 | ||||
16 | Morgan Watson | So | St Francis | 16:53 | 6:45 | |||||||
17 | Mckayla Hodson | So | Folsom | 17:01 | 6:48 | |||||||
18 | Marissa Larkin | So | Granite Bay | 17:06 | 6:50 | |||||||
19 | Kenzie Moore | So | Oakmont | 17:07 | 6:51 | |||||||
20 | Skylar Hayward | Fr | Oak Ridge | 17:11 | 6:52 | |||||||
21 | Isabella Acosta | Fr | St Francis | 17:12 | 6:53 | |||||||
22 | Abigail Farr | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:13 | 6:53 | |||||||
23 | Lillian Greg | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:15 | 6:54 | |||||||
24 | Kate Riccardelli | So | Placer | 17:16 | 6:54 | |||||||
25 | Nicole Mcbride | Fr | St Francis | 17:18 | 6:55 | |||||||
26 | Regina Melo | So | Woodcreek | 17:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
27 | Taylor White | So | Woodcreek | 17:21 | 6:56 | |||||||
28 | Meghan Kaff | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
29 | Kelsey Griffin | So | Placer | 17:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
30 | Morgan Corah | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
31 | Mercedes Hanson | Fr | Whitney | 17:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
32 | Sierra Hagen | So | Colfax | 17:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
33 | Abigail Jones | So | Placer | 17:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
34 | Rachel Payan | So | Whitney | 17:29 | 7:00 | |||||||
35 | Elizabeth Silvey | So | Inderkum | 17:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
36 | Margaret Casale | So | St Francis | 17:34 | 7:02 | |||||||
37 | Mikayla Barkve | So | Whitney | 17:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
38 | Grace Rogers | So | St Francis | 17:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
39 | A.j. Tanner | So | St Francis | 17:37 | 7:03 | |||||||
40 | Brooke Giorgi | Fr | Whitney | 17:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
41 | Camille Combrink | Fr | McClatchy | 17:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
42 | Maddie Lasher | Fr | Placer | 17:50 | 7:08 | |||||||
43 | Mariam Samara | So | Folsom | 17:50 | 7:08 | |||||||
44 | Quincy Johnston | So | McClatchy | 17:51 | 7:08 | |||||||
45 | Jordan Roby | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:54 | 7:10 | |||||||
46 | Natalie Stoesser | So | Folsom | 17:57 | 7:11 | |||||||
47 | Eliza Raya | Fr | Casa Roble | 17:57 | 7:11 | |||||||
48 | Natalia Jovovich | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:06 | 7:14 | |||||||
49 | Natalie Gubbins | So | Woodcreek | 18:06 | 7:14 | |||||||
50 | Andrea Gettys | So | Oakmont | 18:07 | 7:15 | |||||||
51 | Alexander Sandoval | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:09 | 7:16 | |||||||
52 | Brenn Haydon | Jr | Placer | 18:10 | 7:16 | |||||||
53 | Samantha Figgins | So | Roseville | 18:15 | 7:18 | |||||||
54 | Gloria Gladeysh | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:26 | 7:22 | |||||||
55 | Madeline Cramer | Fr | Colfax | 18:27 | 7:23 | |||||||
56 | Lexuz Ledezma | So | Lincoln-L | 18:28 | 7:23 | |||||||
57 | Tara Budge | So | Lincoln-L | 18:28 | 7:23 | |||||||
58 | Dora Rasch | So | Oakmont | 18:28 | 7:23 | |||||||
59 | Molly Bradshaw | So | Colfax | 18:29 | 7:24 | |||||||
60 | Lauren Stiles | So | McClatchy | 18:30 | 7:24 | |||||||
61 | Tyler Smith | So | Lincoln-L | 18:34 | 7:26 | |||||||
62 | Angelica Johnson | So | Pleasant Grove | 18:36 | 7:26 | 2/7 | 9/17 | 11/18 | ||||
63 | Lindsay Konieczny | Fr | Del Oro | 18:43 | 7:29 | |||||||
64 | Alisa Rossetti | Fr | Del Oro | 18:50 | 7:32 | |||||||
65 | Julia Lake | Fr | Del Oro | 18:55 | 7:34 | |||||||
66 | Jessica Franco | Fr | Whitney | 18:55 | 7:34 | |||||||
67 | Anika Bragg | So | Del Oro | 18:56 | 7:34 | |||||||
68 | Megan Ladd | Fr | St Francis | 19:02 | 7:37 | |||||||
69 | Olivia Sloss | So | St Francis | 19:11 | 7:40 | |||||||
70 | Nicole Criscione | Fr | Granite Bay | 19:15 | 7:42 | |||||||
71 | Hannah Butler | Fr | Inderkum | 19:16 | 7:42 | |||||||
72 | Nicole Macres | Fr | Granite Bay | 19:17 | 7:43 | |||||||
73 | Marli Berry | Fr | St Francis | 19:22 | 7:45 | |||||||
74 | Grace Harrison | Fr | St Francis | 19:22 | 7:45 | |||||||
75 | Megan Seifert | Fr | St Francis | 19:24 | 7:46 | |||||||
76 | Eva Shaw | Fr | Granite Bay | 19:25 | 7:46 | |||||||
77 | Jessica Gong | Fr | Granite Bay | 19:27 | 7:47 | |||||||
78 | Emily Britt | Fr | Whitney | 19:27 | 7:47 | |||||||
79 | Cate Snedecor | So | Granite Bay | 19:28 | 7:47 | |||||||
80 | Kailey Fallbeck | So | Woodcreek | 19:29 | 7:48 | |||||||
81 | Kylie Crebar | Fr | Folsom | 19:30 | 7:48 | |||||||
82 | Rebecca Sutera | So | Folsom | 19:32 | 7:49 | |||||||
83 | Becca Nelson | Fr | Granite Bay | 19:32 | 7:49 | |||||||
84 | Macy Hopping | So | Lincoln-L | 19:32 | 7:49 | |||||||
85 | Zoey Cummings | So | Whitney | 19:33 | 7:49 | |||||||
86 | Marisa Peterson | Fr | St Francis | 19:33 | 7:49 | |||||||
87 | Catherine Gordon | Fr | Woodcreek | 19:35 | 7:50 | |||||||
88 | Jenna Barba | Fr | Del Oro | 19:36 | 7:50 | |||||||
89 | Pippa Weber | Fr | Oakmont | 19:38 | 7:51 | |||||||
90 | Emma Jeppson | Sr | Del Oro | 19:43 | 7:53 | |||||||
91 | Lauren Shintaku | Fr | McClatchy | 19:45 | 7:54 | |||||||
92 | Melanie Walsh | So | Whitney | 19:47 | 7:55 | |||||||
93 | Madeline Dunlay | Fr | St Francis | 19:48 | 7:55 | |||||||
94 | Sofia Ramos | Fr | Placer | 19:49 | 7:56 | |||||||
95 | Bethany Brooding | So | Granite Bay | 19:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
96 | Courtney Heller | So | Oak Ridge | 19:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
97 | Chloe Vessigault | So | St Francis | 19:52 | 7:57 | |||||||
98 | Sarnai Matthews | So | Oak Ridge | 19:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
99 | Julia Scott | Fr | Del Oro | 19:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
100 | Malina Desai | So | Granite Bay | 19:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
101 | Alayna Gaskill | Fr | Granite Bay | 19:54 | 7:58 | |||||||
102 | Olivia Walbeck | Fr | St Francis | 19:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
103 | Isabelle Grassel | So | St Francis | 19:56 | 7:58 | |||||||
104 | Ali Bunz | Fr | Oakmont | 19:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
105 | Ainsley Tierney | Fr | Oak Ridge | 19:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
106 | Marion Semana | So | Pleasant Grove | 19:57 | 7:59 | 3/7 | 12/17 | 13/14 | ||||
107 | Marin Garrett | So | Lincoln-L | 19:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
108 | Jacquelyn Wild | So | Granite Bay | 20:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
109 | Valerie Heywood | So | Woodcreek | 20:13 | 8:05 | |||||||
110 | Veda Fanning | Fr | Inderkum | 20:15 | 8:06 | |||||||
111 | Shannon Tinoco | Fr | Oakmont | 20:15 | 8:06 | |||||||
112 | Annika Remme | Fr | St Francis | 20:18 | 8:07 | |||||||
113 | Madison Fahning | Fr | Del Oro | 20:19 | 8:08 | |||||||
114 | Star Garzoni | So | Colfax | 20:21 | 8:08 | |||||||
115 | Rebecca Gong | Fr | Granite Bay | 20:21 | 8:08 | |||||||
116 | Sophie Criscione | Fr | Granite Bay | 20:22 | 8:09 | |||||||
117 | Elizabeth Ramm | Fr | St Francis | 20:27 | 8:11 | |||||||
118 | Kaitlyn Santos | Fr | Del Campo | 20:27 | 8:11 | |||||||
119 | Iliana Becerra | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 20:28 | 8:11 | 4/7 | 13/17 | 13/14 | ||||
120 | Grace Putnam | Fr | Granite Bay | 20:30 | 8:12 | |||||||
121 | Piper Weston | So | Del Oro | 20:34 | 8:14 | |||||||
122 | Louisa Borromeo | Fr | Granite Bay | 20:41 | 8:16 | |||||||
123 | Lauryn Mahoney | Fr | Lincoln-L | 20:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
124 | Paige Anderson | So | McClatchy | 20:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
125 | Becca Davis | So | Oakmont | 20:47 | 8:19 | |||||||
126 | Emma Accacian | So | Whitney | 20:49 | 8:20 | |||||||
127 | Maricella Gutierrez | Fr | Inderkum | 20:54 | 8:22 | |||||||
128 | Isabella Jacome | So | Woodcreek | 20:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
129 | Yvette Ozobiani | So | Laguna Creek | 21:00 | 8:24 | |||||||
130 | Adia Williams | Fr | Del Oro | 21:11 | 8:28 | |||||||
131 | Gracie Hirota | So | Roseville | 21:27 | 8:35 | |||||||
132 | Mary Wiederhold | Fr | Granite Bay | 21:30 | 8:36 | |||||||
133 | Gabby Bell | Fr | St Francis | 21:35 | 8:38 | |||||||
134 | Kayla Largent | Fr | St Francis | 21:36 | 8:38 | |||||||
135 | Sasha Utter | Fr | St Francis | 21:37 | 8:39 | |||||||
136 | Emily Bursee | Fr | Folsom | 21:44 | 8:42 | |||||||
137 | Eliza Lipps | Fr | Oakmont | 21:46 | 8:42 | |||||||
138 | Katie Eldeen | Fr | Laguna Creek | 21:49 | 8:44 | |||||||
139 | Jordyn Adams | Fr | Del Oro | 21:52 | 8:45 | |||||||
140 | Delaney Hubbard | Fr | Del Campo | 22:07 | 8:51 | |||||||
141 | Katya Utter | Fr | St Francis | 22:09 | 8:52 | |||||||
142 | Shreya Batra | So | Oakmont | 22:45 | 9:06 | |||||||
143 | Heming Huang | Fr | Woodcreek | 23:19 | 9:20 | |||||||
144 | Maria Isabella Zar | Fr | Inderkum | 23:27 | 9:23 | |||||||
145 | Yesenia Herrera | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 23:31 | 9:24 | 5/7 | 15/17 | 12/12 | ||||
146 | Isabelle Nguyen | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 24:04 | 9:38 | 6/7 | 16/17 | 10/11 | ||||
147 | Caitlin Mauser | So | Whitney | 24:07 | 9:39 | |||||||
148 | Madeline Snoke | So | Mira Loma | 25:00 | 10:00 | |||||||
149 | Rachel Westrup | Fr | Mira Loma | 25:20 | 10:08 | |||||||
150 | Alyssa Appel | Fr | St Francis | 25:58 | 10:23 | |||||||
152 | Samantha Greene | Fr | St Francis | 26:09 | 10:28 | |||||||
153 | Krystal Nguyen | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 26:22 | 10:33 | 7/7 | 17/17 | 8/8 | ||||
154 | Gillian Anderson | So | Inderkum | 26:37 | 10:39 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Francis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:31 |
78:39 15:44 6:18 |
22 | Isabella Fauria Fr 15:00 6:00 1 |
Haley Silva Fr 15:15 6:06 2 |
Emma Hollenbach Fr 15:40 6:16 3 |
Cassidy Lourim So 16:13 6:29 6 |
Marie Pahos So 16:31 6:36 10 |
Morgan Watson So 16:53 6:45 16 |
Isabella Acosta Fr 17:12 6:53 20 |
2 | Granite Bay 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:16 |
82:08 16:26 6:34 |
51 | Sophie Miller Fr 15:50 6:20 5 |
Gabrielle Espinoza So 16:15 6:30 8 |
Mia Taylor So 16:18 6:31 9 |
Claire Davidian So 16:39 6:40 11 |
Marissa Larkin So 17:06 6:50 18 |
Morgan Corah Fr 17:26 6:58 28 |
Nicole Criscione Fr 19:15 7:42 53 |
3 | Woodcreek 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:30 |
84:25 16:53 6:45 |
85 | Lisa Irvine Fr 15:49 6:20 4 |
Samantha Barry Fr 16:49 6:44 14 |
Abigail Farr Fr 17:13 6:53 21 |
Lillian Greg Fr 17:15 6:54 22 |
Regina Melo So 17:19 6:56 24 |
Taylor White So 17:21 6:56 25 |
Meghan Kaff Fr 17:23 6:57 26 |
4 | Placer 6-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:02 |
86:48 17:22 6:57 |
129 | Riley Lasher So 16:48 6:43 13 |
Kate Riccardelli So 17:16 6:54 23 |
Kelsey Griffin So 17:26 6:58 27 |
Abigail Jones So 17:28 6:59 30 |
Maddie Lasher Fr 17:50 7:08 36 |
Brenn Haydon Jr 18:10 7:16 41 |
Sofia Ramos Fr 19:49 7:56 64 |
5 | Oakmont 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 3:24 |
89:34 17:55 7:10 |
171 | Ashley Mendenhall So 16:14 6:30 7 |
Kenzie Moore So 17:07 6:51 19 |
Andrea Gettys So 18:07 7:15 40 |
Dora Rasch So 18:28 7:23 44 |
Pippa Weber Fr 19:38 7:51 61 |
Ali Bunz Fr 19:57 7:59 65 |
Shannon Tinoco Fr 20:15 8:06 69 |
6 | Whitney 9-7-6-6-6 Gap: 1:28 |
89:07 17:49 7:08 |
178 | Mercedes Hanson Fr 17:27 6:59 29 |
Rachel Payan So 17:29 7:00 31 |
Mikayla Barkve So 17:35 7:02 33 |
Brooke Giorgi Fr 17:41 7:04 34 |
Jessica Franco Fr 18:55 7:34 51 |
Emily Britt Fr 19:27 7:47 55 |
Zoey Cummings So 19:33 7:49 59 |
7 | Folsom 8-6-6-7-7 Gap: 2:31 |
91:50 18:22 7:21 |
206 | Mckayla Hodson So 17:01 6:48 17 |
Mariam Samara So 17:50 7:08 37 |
Natalie Stoesser So 17:57 7:11 39 |
Kylie Crebar Fr 19:30 7:48 56 |
Rebecca Sutera So 19:32 7:49 57 |
Emily Bursee Fr 21:44 8:42 74 |
|
8 | Del Oro 5-7-8-8-8 Gap: 2:10 |
92:10 18:26 7:22 |
211 | Marissa Heald So 16:46 6:42 12 |
Lindsay Konieczny Fr 18:43 7:29 48 |
Alisa Rossetti Fr 18:50 7:32 49 |
Julia Lake Fr 18:55 7:34 50 |
Anika Bragg So 18:56 7:34 52 |
Jenna Barba Fr 19:36 7:50 60 |
Emma Jeppson Sr 19:43 7:53 62 |
9 | McClatchy 11-10-9-9-9 Gap: 3:03 |
94:31 18:54 7:34 |
253 | Camille Combrink Fr 17:41 7:04 35 |
Quincy Johnston So 17:51 7:08 38 |
Lauren Stiles So 18:30 7:24 45 |
Lauren Shintaku Fr 19:45 7:54 63 |
Paige Anderson So 20:44 8:18 72 |
||
10 | Lincoln-L 12-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:30 |
95:00 19:00 7:36 |
256 | Lexuz Ledezma So 18:28 7:23 42 |
Tara Budge So 18:28 7:23 43 |
Tyler Smith So 18:34 7:26 46 |
Macy Hopping So 19:32 7:49 58 |
Marin Garrett So 19:58 7:59 67 |
Lauryn Mahoney Fr 20:44 8:18 71 |
|
11 | Pleasant Grove 7-9-10-11-11 Gap: 6:41 |
99:22 19:52 7:57 |
274 | Kaylie Pak So 16:50 6:44 15 |
Angelica Johnson So 18:36 7:26 47 |
Marion Semana So 19:57 7:59 66 |
Iliana Becerra Fr 20:28 8:11 70 |
Yesenia Herrera Fr 23:31 9:24 76 |
Isabelle Nguyen Fr 24:04 9:38 77 |
Krystal Nguyen Fr 26:22 10:33 78 |
12 | Inderkum 10-12-12-12-12 Gap: 5:54 |
101:25 20:17 8:07 |
302 | Elizabeth Silvey So 17:33 7:01 32 |
Hannah Butler Fr 19:16 7:42 54 |
Veda Fanning Fr 20:15 8:06 68 |
Maricella Gutierrez Fr 20:54 8:22 73 |
Maria Isabella Zar Fr 23:27 9:23 75 |
Gillian Anderson So 26:37 10:39 79 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.