Franklin Results from the Capital Cross Challenge at Haggin Oaks Golf Course on 10/1/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Charisse Williams | Sr | V | 28:40.2 | 9:15 | 3.1 | 264/286 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 15/17 | |||||
Chloe Agustin | Jr | V | 23:23.5 | 7:33 | 3.1 | 169/286 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 24/40 | 24:13 (0:50,3.4) |
Great Race! (DPR) | |||
Hannah Abellana | Jr | V | 26:20.6 | 8:30 | 3.1 | 236/286 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 19/29 | |||||
Jasmine Ward | Sr | V | 24:12 | 7:48 | 3.1 | 191/286 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 21/35 | |||||
Jessica Jimenez | Fr | F/S | 16:19.6 | 7:46 | 2.1 | 133/249 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 20/27 | |||||
Julia Escudero | So | F/S | 14:51.7 | 7:05 | 2.1 | 43/249 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 7/32 | |||||
Karla Chanthavisith | Jr | V | 26:44.6 | 8:38 | 3.1 | 241/286 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 13/21 | |||||
Keiko Helmick | Fr | F/S | 13:50.2 | 6:35 | 2.1 | 9/249 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 6/41 | |||||
Krisha Cuasay | Jr | V | 22:35 | 7:17 | 3.1 | 129/286 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 27/44 | 23:25 (0:50,3.6) |
Great Race! (DPR) | |||
Sunshine Hurtienne | Jr | V | 22:32.7 | 7:16 | 3.1 | 128/286 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 35/51 | 23:42 (1:09,4.8) |
Great Race! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Sydney Davies | Fr | F/S | 14:07.4 | 6:44 | 2.1 | 12/249 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 2/36 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 21/29 | 119:04 3:48 |
3.1 | 7:41 | 7:16 | 8:30 | 606 | 5:57 | 107:40 116:36 |
Sunshine Hurtienne (101), Krisha Cuasay (102), Chloe Agustin (120), Jasmine Ward (132), Hannah Abellana (151) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isabella Fauria | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 17:33.7 | 5:40 | |||||||
2 | Sarah Chaves | So | EL CAMINO | 17:35.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
3 | Sydney Vandegrift | ST FRANCIS | 17:58.5 | 5:48 | ||||||||
4 | Alyssa Barnes | So | EL CAMINO | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
5 | Sophie Debenedetti | ST FRANCIS | 18:41.8 | 6:02 | ||||||||
6 | Rachel Victor | Sr | PLEASANT | 18:51.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
7 | Emma Hollenbach | ST FRANCIS | 18:56.8 | 6:07 | ||||||||
8 | Alysia Foley | Jr | ARMIJO | 18:56.8 | 6:07 | |||||||
9 | Haley Silva | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 19:07.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
10 | Destiny Everett | So | LINCOLN-L | 19:08.8 | 6:11 | |||||||
11 | Jamie Chelberg | EL DORADO | 19:13.1 | 6:12 | ||||||||
12 | Madison Meade | Sr | ROSEVILLE | 19:15.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
13 | Anya Cooper- | NEVADA UNION | 19:17.4 | 6:13 | ||||||||
14 | Mia Ashby | So | SUTTER | 19:27.1 | 6:16 | |||||||
15 | Sara Fisher | Sr | PLEASANT | 19:33 | 6:18 | |||||||
16 | Sheriane Greene | NEVADA UNION | 19:33.7 | 6:19 | ||||||||
17 | Charlotte Cosca | Jr | NAPA | 19:39.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
18 | Analexis Glaude | So | ROSEVILLE | 19:41.5 | 6:21 | |||||||
19 | Avery Lambrite | Jr | WHITNEY | 19:55 | 6:25 | |||||||
20 | Alana Reyna | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 19:57.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
21 | Hannah Casteel | So | COLFAX | 20:00.1 | 6:27 | |||||||
22 | Jane Mcloughlin | NAPA | 20:03.9 | 6:28 | ||||||||
23 | Dani Destefano | EL DORADO | 20:05.5 | 6:29 | ||||||||
24 | Claire Berman | Jr | NEVADA UNION | 20:06.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
25 | Alyse Sibley | Jr | COLFAX | 20:09.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
26 | Caitlin Nguyen | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 20:09.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
27 | Abi Mclean | Fr | EL CAMINO | 20:15.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
28 | Hannah Sims | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 20:17.5 | 6:33 | |||||||
29 | Brittney Mccown | Jr | BELLA VISTA | 20:18.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
30 | Marisa Mckenzie | SUTTER | 20:19.1 | 6:33 | ||||||||
31 | Cassidy Lourim | So | ST FRANCIS | 20:19.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
32 | Sara Sabra | Fr | WESTERN | 20:20.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
33 | Macey Lange | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 20:20.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
34 | Rachel Maddox | Jr | LODI | 20:23.1 | 6:35 | |||||||
35 | Lyla Schoenig | Jr | DAVIS | 20:24.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
36 | Jocelyn Brelsford | WHITNEY | 20:25.8 | 6:35 | ||||||||
37 | Emily Parrott | Jr | SAC WALDORF | 20:26.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
38 | Arabella Perez | Fr | VISTA DEL | 20:26.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
39 | Alexis Wallace | Jr | BELLA VISTA | 20:27.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
40 | Ruth Hernandez | LODI | 20:28.2 | 6:36 | ||||||||
41 | Alyssa Egbert | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 20:28.5 | 6:36 | |||||||
42 | Maria Soto | So | LATHROP | 20:31.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
43 | Carissa Rodriguez | DIXON | 20:33.8 | 6:38 | ||||||||
44 | Maxine Garcia | Jr | PLEASANT | 20:34.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
45 | Sophie Pelletier | VISTA DEL | 20:36.7 | 6:39 | ||||||||
46 | Viviana Chavez | Sr | BEAR RIVER | 20:37.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
47 | Erica Cradeur | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 20:37.7 | 6:39 | |||||||
48 | Courtney Robinson | LIBERTY | 20:42.1 | 6:41 | ||||||||
49 | Crystal Baltazar | LATHROP | 20:43.8 | 6:41 | ||||||||
50 | Odessa Seng | Jr | DAVIS | 20:44.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
51 | Meghan Townsley | WHITNEY | 20:44.9 | 6:42 | ||||||||
52 | Samantha Barry | Fr | WOODCREEK | 20:45.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
53 | Mckenna Berman | NEVADA UNION | 20:46.2 | 6:42 | ||||||||
54 | Claire Deamer | Jr | DAVIS | 20:47.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
55 | Amanda Nazario | Jr | DAVIS | 20:47.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
56 | Rhiannon Repetti | WESTERN | 20:52.8 | 6:44 | ||||||||
57 | Lindsey Constancio | EL DORADO | 20:53.9 | 6:44 | ||||||||
58 | Carlin Coulam | So | EL CAMINO | 20:55.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
59 | Noelle Lynch | So | ST FRANCIS | 20:56.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
60 | Marie Pahos | So | ST FRANCIS | 20:57.7 | 6:46 | |||||||
61 | Hallie Lassiter | Sr | DAVIS | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
62 | Abigail Farr | Fr | WOODCREEK | 20:58.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
63 | Brooke Ortiz | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 20:59.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
64 | Kasey Cope | Jr | EL DORADO | 21:00.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
65 | Samantha Tran | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 21:01.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
66 | Maria Hernandez | LODI | 21:02.6 | 6:47 | ||||||||
67 | Haven Lambrite | Sr | WHITNEY | 21:03.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
68 | Laura Gorry | Sr | CHRISTIAN | 21:04 | 6:48 | |||||||
69 | Courtney Aitken | Fr | VISTA DEL | 21:04.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
70 | Emma Smith | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 21:05.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
71 | Teresa Lee | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 21:06.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
72 | Qing-qiu Swain | Sr | EL DORADO | 21:17.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
73 | Renae Machuca | Jr | MOUNTAIN | 21:18.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
74 | Aileen Fortin | So | CHRISTIAN | 21:19.4 | 6:53 | |||||||
75 | Jennifer Weiher | Sr | WESTERN | 21:25.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
76 | Calli Moore | Jr | VACAVILLE | 21:26.9 | 6:55 | |||||||
77 | Megan Knudsvig | FORESTHILL | 21:32.5 | 6:57 | ||||||||
78 | Olivia Stauffer | Jr | WHITNEY | 21:33.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
79 | Emily Bodine | Sr | DIXON | 21:34.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
80 | Abby Carter | Fr | VISTA DEL | 21:37.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
81 | Megan Matteoli | So | SUTTER | 21:39.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
82 | Brenn Haydon | Jr | PLACER | 21:41.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
83 | Kinsey Stephen | Jr | BELLA VISTA | 21:43.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
84 | Emily Delgado | Jr | ST MARY'S | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
85 | Jessica Avila | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
86 | Paris Wu | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
87 | Lilian Byrne | Fr | DAVIS | 21:47.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
88 | Jessica Jacobs | Jr | VACAVILLE | 21:48.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
89 | Hannah | WHITNEY | 21:49 | 7:02 | ||||||||
90 | Jessica Hamstengel | FORESTHILL | 21:49.9 | 7:03 | ||||||||
91 | Natalie Gubbins | So | WOODCREEK | 21:50.3 | 7:03 | |||||||
92 | Anna Sanchirico | DAVIS | 21:51.3 | 7:03 | ||||||||
93 | Savanna Mcgrew | ST FRANCIS | 21:51.5 | 7:03 | ||||||||
94 | Alexandra Sandoval | WOODCREEK | 21:51.6 | 7:03 | ||||||||
95 | Toni Arriaga | Jr | LIBERTY | 21:52.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
96 | Regina Melo | So | WOODCREEK | 21:53.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
97 | Isabel Afong | Jr | CHRISTIAN | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
98 | Gabi Constantino | WILL C. WOOD | 22:02.9 | 7:07 | ||||||||
99 | Kaitlin Cruz | Jr | VISTA DEL | 22:03.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
100 | Mckenna Smith | Jr | WOODCREEK | 22:06.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
101 | Mckenna Weitzel | WOODCREEK | 22:08.4 | 7:09 | ||||||||
102 | Gabriela Romero | WHITNEY | 22:10.2 | 7:09 | ||||||||
103 | Sophie Moore | Jr | VISTA DEL | 22:11.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
104 | Dylan Farrell | So | EL CAMINO | 22:11.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
105 | Ava Nkadi | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 22:14.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
106 | Abby Reina- | DAVIS | 22:14.3 | 7:10 | ||||||||
107 | Grace Markel | Jr | VISTA DEL | 22:15.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
108 | Emily Dewolfe | Sr | PLEASANT | 22:15.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
109 | Analicia Adame | So | FOOTHILL | 22:17.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
110 | Taylor White | So | WOODCREEK | 22:18.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
111 | Jordan Morton | Jr | LODI | 22:19.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
112 | Hannah James | Jr | MERRILL WEST | 22:20 | 7:12 | |||||||
113 | Katelyn Meylor | Jr | BEAR RIVER | 22:21.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
114 | Elizabeth Bradley | FORESTHILL | 22:22.2 | 7:13 | ||||||||
115 | Anna Larson | Jr | BEAR RIVER | 22:22.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
116 | Matea Pfeifer | Jr | SAC WALDORF | 22:22.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
117 | Savannah Porter | COLFAX | 22:24.1 | 7:14 | ||||||||
118 | Sierra Hagen | So | COLFAX | 22:24.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
119 | Bailey Linn | Jr | ROSEMONT | 22:24.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
120 | Sophie Luke | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
121 | Jenna Nguyen | Jr | MERRILL WEST | 22:27.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
122 | Kathryn Vess | Jr | PLEASANT | 22:27.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
123 | Victoria Lanzarin | LATHROP | 22:28.9 | 7:15 | ||||||||
124 | Isabella Rudis | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 22:31.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
125 | Elizabeth Pauly | So | ACA (SAC- | 22:31.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
126 | Molly Bradshaw | COLFAX | 22:32.3 | 7:16 | ||||||||
127 | Maricela Farias | Sr | LODI | 22:32.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
128 | Sunshine Hurtienne | Jr | Franklin | 22:32.7 | 7:16 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 35/51 | Great Race! (SBP) | |||
129 | Krisha Cuasay | Jr | Franklin | 22:35 | 7:17 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 27/44 | ||||
130 | Anna Young | Sr | DAVIS | 22:35.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
131 | Grace Billingsley | BEAR RIVER | 22:35.6 | 7:17 | ||||||||
132 | Slaney Stringer | EL DORADO | 22:35.9 | 7:17 | ||||||||
133 | Lei Kenui | So | WILL C. WOOD | 22:37.4 | 7:18 | |||||||
134 | Lauren Carver | Jr | EL DORADO | 22:37.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
135 | Amelia Poroli | Jr | CHRISTIAN | 22:40.7 | 7:19 | |||||||
136 | Zoe Lyons | Sr | WHITNEY | 22:41.1 | 7:19 | |||||||
137 | Alissa Casillas | So | DAVIS | 22:42.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
138 | Jordan Roby | Fr | WOODCREEK | 22:43.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
139 | Alisyn King | So | LINCOLN (S) | 22:44.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
140 | Nicole Strand | Jr | BELLA VISTA | 22:45.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
141 | Kaylee De La Motte | TURLOCK | 22:46.6 | 7:21 | ||||||||
142 | Julia Padilla | Jr | CHRISTIAN | 22:46.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
143 | Ada Erlewine | Sr | KENNEDY | 22:48.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
144 | Reagan Ford | Fr | SUTTER | 22:51.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
145 | Arielle Fletter | Sr | DAVIS | 22:52.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
146 | Bethany Bodine | Jr | DIXON | 22:58.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
147 | Abby Vargas | So | FOOTHILL | 22:58.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
148 | Hannah Bittar | Jr | MOUNTAIN | 22:58.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
149 | Amanda Sieverts | ST FRANCIS | 23:07.4 | 7:28 | ||||||||
150 | Julia Dreiling | Jr | EL DORADO | 23:08.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
151 | Jillian Johnson | Sr | PLEASANT | 23:09.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
152 | Adrianna Marquez | MOUNTAIN | 23:10.3 | 7:28 | ||||||||
153 | Haoyi Wen | Jr | DAVIS | 23:11.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
154 | Bella Oggenfuss | NAPA | 23:13.8 | 7:30 | ||||||||
155 | Katie Self | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 23:14.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
156 | Gabriela Lopez | Jr | LODI | 23:14.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
157 | Megan Hansen | Jr | LINCOLN (S) | 23:15.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
158 | Madeline Shumate | TOKAY | 23:15.8 | 7:30 | ||||||||
159 | Lucia Ferrer | Jr | DAVIS | 23:16.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
160 | Leah Murray | Jr | DAVIS | 23:17.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
161 | Autumn | DAVIS | 23:17.4 | 7:31 | ||||||||
162 | Wendy Bucio | LATHROP | 23:18.2 | 7:31 | ||||||||
163 | Katelyn Suggs | Jr | ROCKLIN | 23:18.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
164 | Michaela | SUTTER | 23:19.6 | 7:31 | ||||||||
165 | Brooke Schuld | Jr | EL DORADO | 23:20.5 | 7:32 | |||||||
166 | Emily Manzer | Jr | WHITNEY | 23:20.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
167 | Lauren Maurer | Jr | VISTA DEL | 23:21.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
168 | Christina | DURHAM | 23:23.5 | 7:33 | ||||||||
169 | Chloe Agustin | Jr | Franklin | 23:23.5 | 7:33 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 24/40 | ||||
170 | Megan Soares | Jr | WHITNEY | 23:24.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
171 | Lulu Craig | Fr | EL CAMINO | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
172 | Alison Dewolfe | PLEASANT | 23:25.5 | 7:33 | ||||||||
173 | Madeline | OAK RIDGE | 23:28.8 | 7:34 | ||||||||
174 | Maddison Monical | MIRA LOMA | 23:32.5 | 7:36 | ||||||||
175 | Victoria Nerecina | ST MARY'S | 23:36.5 | 7:37 | ||||||||
176 | Elizabeth Argueta | PLACER | 23:37.5 | 7:37 | ||||||||
177 | Nayeli Prado | Jr | LINCOLN (S) | 23:38.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
178 | Anna Black | Jr | WESTERN | 23:38.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
179 | Lylli Davidson | So | NEVADA UNION | 23:39.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
180 | Taylor Everts | Sr | WOODCREEK | 23:44.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
181 | Julia Lindbloom | PLACER | 23:50.6 | 7:41 | ||||||||
182 | Danielle Bello | Jr | VISTA DEL | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
183 | Madeline Marcus | ST MARY'S | 23:53.6 | 7:42 | ||||||||
184 | Malia Rebollo | Sr | WESTERN | 23:53.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
185 | Penelope Zavala | ST FRANCIS | 23:54.1 | 7:43 | ||||||||
186 | Annabella Pfeifer | SAC WALDORF | 23:55.1 | 7:43 | ||||||||
187 | Grace Lin- | ST MARY'S | 23:58 | 7:44 | ||||||||
188 | Samantha Figgins | ROSEVILLE | 23:58.8 | 7:44 | ||||||||
189 | Maya Vargas | Jr | KENNEDY | 24:03.3 | 7:46 | |||||||
190 | Katelin Godwin | Sr | VISTA DEL | 24:08.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
191 | Jasmine Ward | Sr | Franklin | 24:12 | 7:48 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 21/35 | ||||
192 | Emilie Bakker | Sr | TURLOCK | 24:18.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
193 | Lindsay Robison | TOKAY | 24:23.7 | 7:52 | ||||||||
194 | Paloma | PLACER | 24:28.9 | 7:54 | ||||||||
195 | Ana Jimenez | Jr | LODI | 24:29.7 | 7:54 | |||||||
196 | Emma Reed | Jr | OAK RIDGE | 24:30.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
197 | Jessica Brogna | Jr | LINCOLN (S) | 24:33 | 7:55 | |||||||
198 | Jasmin Lazaro | Jr | FOOTHILL | 24:33.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
199 | Allison Bedrin | Sr | WHITNEY | 24:35.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
200 | Simone | DAVIS | 24:36.1 | 7:56 | ||||||||
201 | Sarah Gogue | Jr | ROSEMONT | 24:36.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
202 | Sophia Pinter | Jr | DAVIS | 24:37.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
203 | Ashley Del Gatto | VISTA DEL | 24:38.4 | 7:57 | ||||||||
204 | Lauren Nolan | Jr | ST FRANCIS | 24:42.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
205 | Angel Tang | Jr | SAC WALDORF | 24:55 | 8:02 | |||||||
206 | Trinity Taylor | So | RIVER CITY | 25:05.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
207 | Zoe Pryor | So | RIVER CITY | 25:07.8 | 8:06 | |||||||
208 | Yolanda Ramirez | LATHROP | 25:11.1 | 8:07 | ||||||||
209 | Chynna Hinrichsen | ST FRANCIS | 25:13.1 | 8:08 | ||||||||
210 | Suzanne Mashni | TOKAY | 25:15.5 | 8:09 | ||||||||
211 | Tiana Christensen | VISTA DEL | 25:18 | 8:10 | ||||||||
212 | Hana Koyama | Jr | GALT | 25:20.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
213 | Carrie Buckley | Sr | MERRILL WEST | 25:21.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
214 | Gillian Werolin | Jr | VISTA DEL | 25:22.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
215 | Morganne Murphy | VACAVILLE | 25:23.7 | 8:12 | ||||||||
216 | Ashlyn | TURLOCK | 25:24.7 | 8:12 | ||||||||
217 | Hannah Imelio | Sr | BELLA VISTA | 25:25.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
218 | Kate Kornchuk | EL DORADO | 25:26 | 8:12 | ||||||||
219 | Hannah Fabian | Sr | FORESTHILL | 25:29.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
220 | Tiana Galaviz- | CHAVEZ | 25:30.9 | 8:14 | ||||||||
221 | Violet Mcguire | Jr | EL DORADO | 25:31.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
222 | Brooke Martin | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 25:32.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
223 | Kennedy Hobbs | Sr | TOKAY | 25:32.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
224 | Madison Willems | WHITNEY | 25:32.7 | 8:14 | ||||||||
225 | Isabella Malan | Sr | FAITH | 25:46 | 8:19 | |||||||
226 | Reilly Chabino | So | EL CAMINO | 25:46.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
227 | Diana Gomez | Jr | WOODLAND | 25:49.2 | 8:20 | |||||||
228 | Esperanza | RIVER CITY | 25:51.2 | 8:20 | ||||||||
229 | Kaitlyn Kui | Jr | KENNEDY | 25:58.1 | 8:23 | |||||||
230 | Christy Chueng | Sr | MOUNTAIN | 26:01.1 | 8:24 | |||||||
231 | Anna Danchin | Jr | ROSEMONT | 26:02.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
232 | Riya Rampalli | Jr | SAC COUNTRY | 26:04.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
233 | Lacy Ceremony | LIBERTY | 26:10.5 | 8:27 | ||||||||
234 | Najia Khan | So | DIXON | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
235 | Ashley Davis | Sr | RIVER CITY | 26:15 | 8:28 | |||||||
236 | Hannah Abellana | Jr | Franklin | 26:20.6 | 8:30 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 19/29 | ||||
237 | Alyssa Estrada | LATHROP | 26:26 | 8:32 | ||||||||
238 | Jazi Dickson | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 26:36.6 | 8:35 | |||||||
239 | Anna Morse | Jr | DAVIS | 26:40.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
240 | Kathryn Pena | Sr | ST FRANCIS | 26:43.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
241 | Karla Chanthavisith | Jr | Franklin | 26:44.6 | 8:38 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 13/21 | ||||
242 | Alissa Bissegger | RIVER CITY | 26:47.4 | 8:39 | ||||||||
243 | Yvette Javier | Jr | LATHROP | 27:03.1 | 8:44 | |||||||
244 | Rachelle Calabrese | FAITH | 27:06.3 | 8:45 | ||||||||
245 | Megan Vinther | Jr | ROSEVILLE | 27:06.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
246 | Michelle Flores | MERRILL WEST | 27:10.6 | 8:46 | ||||||||
247 | Blaire Britten | Jr | DURHAM | 27:14.3 | 8:47 | |||||||
248 | Krystal Baez | Sr | GALT | 27:16.4 | 8:48 | |||||||
249 | Sydne Long | So | SAC WALDORF | 27:24.1 | 8:50 | |||||||
250 | Myrthe Stalenhoef | MIRA LOMA | 27:25 | 8:51 | ||||||||
251 | Chelsea Cagle | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 27:35.3 | 8:54 | |||||||
252 | Ashley Chin | Sr | KENNEDY | 27:41.7 | 8:56 | |||||||
253 | Tenley Ong | Sr | MIRA LOMA | 27:44.4 | 8:57 | |||||||
254 | Mariah Levangie | SAC WALDORF | 27:47.5 | 8:58 | ||||||||
255 | Amy Toy | Sr | KENNEDY | 27:52.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
256 | Emma Hixson | Jr | SAC WALDORF | 27:55.8 | 9:01 | |||||||
257 | Karla Alvarez | Sr | LINCOLN (S) | 28:08 | 9:05 | |||||||
258 | Emily Doe | Jr | LINCOLN (S) | 28:09.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
259 | Antonia Pertuze | DAVIS | 28:10.9 | 9:05 | ||||||||
260 | Danyela Bravo | Jr | LINCOLN (S) | 28:17.5 | 9:08 | |||||||
261 | Helen Burch | Jr | MIRA LOMA | 28:26.5 | 9:10 | |||||||
262 | Manuela Cardoso | PLACER | 28:29.2 | 9:11 | ||||||||
263 | Ariana Garcia | So | RIVER CITY | 28:33.8 | 9:13 | |||||||
264 | Charisse Williams | Sr | Franklin | 28:40.2 | 9:15 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 15/17 | ||||
265 | Liliana Sanchez | WOODLAND | 28:44.1 | 9:16 | ||||||||
266 | Joie Lee | Jr | MOUNTAIN | 28:50.1 | 9:18 | |||||||
267 | Maya Patel | Jr | INDERKUM | 29:01.8 | 9:22 | |||||||
268 | Mirian Garcia | So | RIVER CITY | 29:10.4 | 9:25 | |||||||
269 | Rhea Atwal | Jr | INDERKUM | 29:12.8 | 9:25 | |||||||
270 | Claudia | MCNAIR | 29:13.3 | 9:26 | ||||||||
271 | Abigail Kirkendall | TURLOCK | 29:22.9 | 9:29 | ||||||||
272 | Victoria Sokolova | GALT | 29:24.3 | 9:29 | ||||||||
273 | Marcella Lopez | Jr | GALT | 29:25.7 | 9:30 | |||||||
274 | Jendannie Kim | Jr | TOKAY | 29:29.4 | 9:31 | |||||||
275 | Alissa Luangrath | MERRILL WEST | 29:36 | 9:33 | ||||||||
276 | Beatrice Cattdica | PLACER | 29:45.4 | 9:36 | ||||||||
277 | Athena Chaparro | RIVER CITY | 30:27.9 | 9:50 | ||||||||
278 | Maggie Swett | Sr | PLACER | 30:48.9 | 9:56 | |||||||
279 | Maddy Brock | Sr | CHRISTIAN | 31:17.2 | 10:06 | |||||||
280 | Nikole De Vol | Sr | GALT | 31:28.1 | 10:09 | |||||||
281 | Lizabet Valverde | MERRILL WEST | 31:47 | 10:15 | ||||||||
282 | Josephine Wilting | BEAR RIVER | 32:43.7 | 10:33 | ||||||||
283 | Evelynn Martinez | ROSEMONT | 32:52.5 | 10:36 | ||||||||
284 | Ashley Follett | Sr | RIVER CITY | 32:54.9 | 10:37 | |||||||
285 | Katy Proctor | Jr | GALT | 33:21.7 | 10:46 | |||||||
286 | Jaquelyn Naranjo | WOODLAND | 36:37 | 11:49 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST FRANCIS 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:34 |
92:18 18:28 5:57 |
24 | Isabella Fauria Fr 17:34 5:40 1 |
Sydney Vandegrift - 17:59 5:48 3 |
Sophie Debenedetti - 18:42 6:02 5 |
Emma Hollenbach - 18:57 6:07 7 |
Haley Silva Fr 19:08 6:10 8 |
Alana Reyna Jr 19:58 6:26 17 |
Cassidy Lourim So 20:20 6:33 27 |
2 | BELLA VISTA 11-10-5-4-2 Gap: 0:11 |
101:53 20:23 6:34 |
150 | Hannah Sims Sr 20:18 6:33 24 |
Brittney Mccown Jr 20:18 6:33 25 |
Macey Lange Sr 20:21 6:34 29 |
Alexis Wallace Jr 20:28 6:36 35 |
Alyssa Egbert Sr 20:29 6:36 37 |
Kinsey Stephen Jr 21:43 7:00 69 |
Sophie Luke Sr 22:25 7:14 95 |
3 | EL CAMINO 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 4:36 |
99:22 19:52 6:25 |
165 | Sarah Chaves So 17:35 5:40 2 |
Alyssa Barnes So 18:24 5:56 4 |
Abi Mclean Fr 20:16 6:32 23 |
Carlin Coulam So 20:56 6:45 51 |
Dylan Farrell So 22:12 7:10 85 |
Lulu Craig Fr 23:25 7:33 121 |
Reilly Chabino So 25:47 8:19 146 |
4 | EL DORADO 4-6-5-5-4 Gap: 2:05 |
102:30 20:30 6:37 |
194 | Jamie Chelberg - 19:13 6:12 9 |
Dani Destefano - 20:06 6:29 19 |
Lindsey Constancio - 20:54 6:44 50 |
Kasey Cope Jr 21:00 6:46 55 |
Qing-qiu Swain Sr 21:18 6:52 61 |
Slaney Stringer - 22:36 7:17 104 |
Lauren Carver Jr 22:38 7:18 106 |
5 | WHITNEY 8-9-8-8-5 Gap: 1:39 |
103:43 20:45 6:41 |
214 | Avery Lambrite Jr 19:55 6:25 16 |
Jocelyn Brelsford - 20:26 6:35 32 |
Meghan Townsley - 20:45 6:42 44 |
Haven Lambrite Sr 21:03 6:47 57 |
Olivia Stauffer Jr 21:34 6:57 65 |
Hannah - 21:49 7:02 73 |
Gabriela Romero - 22:10 7:09 83 |
6 | NEVADA UNION 6-4-3-3-6 Gap: 4:22 |
103:24 20:41 6:40 |
217 | Anya Cooper- - 19:17 6:13 11 |
Sheriane Greene - 19:34 6:19 14 |
Claire Berman Jr 20:07 6:29 20 |
Mckenna Berman - 20:46 6:42 46 |
Lylli Davidson So 23:40 7:38 126 |
||
7 | DAVIS 14-12-10-9-7 Gap: 0:34 |
103:41 20:44 6:41 |
221 | Lyla Schoenig Jr 20:24 6:35 31 |
Odessa Seng Jr 20:44 6:41 43 |
Claire Deamer Jr 20:47 6:42 47 |
Amanda Nazario Jr 20:47 6:42 48 |
Hallie Lassiter Sr 20:58 6:46 52 |
Lilian Byrne Fr 21:47 7:02 72 |
Anna Sanchirico - 21:51 7:03 75 |
8 | PLEASANT 3-3-4-7-8 Gap: 3:36 |
103:42 20:44 6:41 |
242 | Rachel Victor Sr 18:51 6:05 6 |
Sara Fisher Sr 19:33 6:18 13 |
Maxine Garcia Jr 20:34 6:38 39 |
Emily Dewolfe Sr 22:16 7:11 87 |
Kathryn Vess Jr 22:28 7:15 97 |
Jillian Johnson Sr 23:09 7:28 113 |
Alison Dewolfe - 23:26 7:33 122 |
9 | ROSEVILLE 5-4-7-6-9 Gap: 4:44 |
105:01 21:00 6:46 |
269 | Madison Meade Sr 19:15 6:13 10 |
Analexis Glaude So 19:42 6:21 15 |
Brooke Ortiz Jr 21:00 6:46 54 |
Emma Smith Jr 21:05 6:48 60 |
Samantha Figgins - 23:59 7:44 130 |
Megan Vinther Jr 27:07 8:45 156 |
|
10 | VISTA DEL 16-12-13-10-10 Gap: 1:37 |
105:49 21:10 6:50 |
279 | Arabella Perez Fr 20:27 6:36 34 |
Sophie Pelletier - 20:37 6:39 40 |
Courtney Aitken Fr 21:04 6:48 59 |
Abby Carter Fr 21:37 6:58 66 |
Kaitlin Cruz Jr 22:04 7:07 80 |
Sophie Moore Jr 22:11 7:09 84 |
Grace Markel Jr 22:15 7:11 86 |
11 | LODI 13-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:09 |
106:46 21:21 6:53 |
310 | Rachel Maddox Jr 20:23 6:35 30 |
Ruth Hernandez - 20:28 6:36 36 |
Maria Hernandez - 21:03 6:47 56 |
Jordan Morton Jr 22:19 7:12 88 |
Maricela Farias Sr 22:32 7:16 100 |
Gabriela Lopez Jr 23:14 7:30 115 |
Ana Jimenez Jr 24:30 7:54 135 |
12 | WOODCREEK 19-17-16-15-12 Gap: 1:08 |
107:20 21:28 6:56 |
325 | Samantha Barry Fr 20:46 6:42 45 |
Abigail Farr Fr 20:59 6:46 53 |
Natalie Gubbins So 21:50 7:03 74 |
Alexandra Sandoval - 21:52 7:03 76 |
Regina Melo So 21:54 7:04 77 |
Mckenna Smith Jr 22:06 7:08 81 |
Mckenna Weitzel - 22:08 7:09 82 |
12 | COLFAX 9-8-12-13-12 Gap: 2:32 |
107:30 21:30 6:56 |
325 | Hannah Casteel So 20:00 6:27 18 |
Alyse Sibley Jr 20:09 6:30 21 |
Savannah Porter - 22:24 7:14 93 |
Sierra Hagen So 22:25 7:14 94 |
Molly Bradshaw - 22:32 7:16 99 |
||
14 | SUTTER 7-7-9-12-14 Gap: 3:53 |
107:37 21:31 6:57 |
335 | Mia Ashby So 19:27 6:16 12 |
Marisa Mckenzie - 20:19 6:33 26 |
Megan Matteoli So 21:39 6:59 67 |
Reagan Ford Fr 22:52 7:23 111 |
Michaela - 23:20 7:31 119 |
||
15 | WILL C. WOOD 10-16-15-14-15 Gap: 2:28 |
108:24 21:41 7:00 |
347 | Caitlin Nguyen Sr 20:10 6:30 22 |
Jessica Avila Fr 21:47 7:02 70 |
Paris Wu Fr 21:47 7:02 71 |
Gabi Constantino - 22:03 7:07 79 |
Lei Kenui So 22:37 7:18 105 |
Brooke Martin Jr 25:33 8:14 144 |
Chelsea Cagle Sr 27:35 8:54 160 |
16 | WESTERN 12-14-14-16-16 Gap: 3:34 |
110:11 22:02 7:06 |
394 | Sara Sabra Fr 20:20 6:34 28 |
Rhiannon Repetti - 20:53 6:44 49 |
Jennifer Weiher Sr 21:25 6:55 64 |
Anna Black Jr 23:39 7:38 125 |
Malia Rebollo Sr 23:54 7:42 128 |
||
17 | CHRISTIAN 20-18-18-18-17 Gap: 1:43 |
109:47 21:57 7:05 |
415 | Laura Gorry Sr 21:04 6:48 58 |
Aileen Fortin So 21:19 6:53 63 |
Isabel Afong Jr 21:56 7:05 78 |
Amelia Poroli Jr 22:41 7:19 107 |
Julia Padilla Jr 22:47 7:21 109 |
Maddy Brock Sr 31:17 10:06 179 |
|
18 | LATHROP 17-15-17-17-18 Gap: 4:40 |
112:14 22:27 7:14 |
436 | Maria Soto So 20:32 6:37 38 |
Crystal Baltazar - 20:44 6:41 42 |
Victoria Lanzarin - 22:29 7:15 98 |
Wendy Bucio - 23:18 7:31 118 |
Yolanda Ramirez - 25:11 8:07 140 |
Alyssa Estrada - 26:26 8:32 152 |
Yvette Javier Jr 27:03 8:44 155 |
19 | BEAR RIVER 18-20-19-19-19 Gap: 12:07 |
120:40 24:08 7:47 |
507 | Viviana Chavez Sr 20:37 6:39 41 |
Katelyn Meylor Jr 22:21 7:13 90 |
Anna Larson Jr 22:22 7:13 91 |
Grace Billingsley - 22:36 7:17 103 |
Josephine Wilting - 32:44 10:33 182 |
||
20 | SAC WALDORF 15-19-20-20-20 Gap: 6:57 |
119:04 23:49 7:41 |
550 | Emily Parrott Jr 20:27 6:36 33 |
Matea Pfeifer Jr 22:23 7:13 92 |
Annabella Pfeifer - 23:55 7:43 129 |
Angel Tang Jr 24:55 8:02 137 |
Sydne Long So 27:24 8:50 159 |
Mariah Levangie - 27:48 8:58 162 |
Emma Hixson Jr 27:56 9:01 164 |
21 | Franklin 24-24-23-23-21 Gap: 3:48 |
119:04 23:49 7:41 |
606 | Sunshine Hurtienne Jr 22:33 7:16 101 |
Krisha Cuasay Jr 22:35 7:17 102 |
Chloe Agustin Jr 23:24 7:33 120 |
Jasmine Ward Sr 24:12 7:48 132 |
Hannah Abellana Jr 26:21 8:30 151 |
Karla Chanthavisith Jr 26:45 8:38 153 |
Charisse Williams Sr 28:40 9:15 170 |
22 | MOUNTAIN 21-21-21-21-22 Gap: 7:32 |
122:19 24:28 7:53 |
608 | Renae Machuca Jr 21:18 6:52 62 |
Hannah Bittar Jr 22:59 7:25 112 |
Adrianna Marquez - 23:10 7:28 114 |
Christy Chueng Sr 26:01 8:24 149 |
Joie Lee Jr 28:50 9:18 171 |
||
23 | PLACER 22-23-22-22-23 Gap: 6:48 |
122:07 24:25 7:53 |
620 | Brenn Haydon Jr 21:41 7:00 68 |
Elizabeth Argueta - 23:38 7:37 123 |
Julia Lindbloom - 23:51 7:41 127 |
Paloma - 24:29 7:54 134 |
Manuela Cardoso - 28:29 9:11 168 |
Beatrice Cattdica - 29:45 9:36 177 |
Maggie Swett Sr 30:49 9:56 178 |
24 | LINCOLN (S) 25-25-25-24-24 Gap: 5:23 |
122:20 24:28 7:54 |
649 | Alisyn King So 22:45 7:20 108 |
Megan Hansen Jr 23:15 7:30 116 |
Nayeli Prado Jr 23:38 7:38 124 |
Jessica Brogna Jr 24:33 7:55 136 |
Karla Alvarez Sr 28:08 9:05 165 |
Emily Doe Jr 28:09 9:05 166 |
Danyela Bravo Jr 28:18 9:08 167 |
25 | MERRILL WEST 23-22-24-25-25 Gap: 7:16 |
126:55 25:23 8:11 |
661 | Hannah James Jr 22:20 7:12 89 |
Jenna Nguyen Jr 22:27 7:15 96 |
Carrie Buckley Sr 25:21 8:11 143 |
Michelle Flores - 27:11 8:46 157 |
Alissa Luangrath - 29:36 9:33 176 |
Lizabet Valverde - 31:47 10:15 181 |
|
26 | TOKAY 27-27-27-26-26 Gap: 6:14 |
127:57 25:35 8:15 |
711 | Madeline Shumate - 23:16 7:30 117 |
Lindsay Robison - 24:24 7:52 133 |
Suzanne Mashni - 25:16 8:09 141 |
Kennedy Hobbs Sr 25:33 8:14 145 |
Jendannie Kim Jr 29:29 9:31 175 |
||
27 | KENNEDY 26-26-26-27-27 Gap: 5:05 |
128:24 25:41 8:17 |
713 | Ada Erlewine Sr 22:48 7:21 110 |
Maya Vargas Jr 24:03 7:46 131 |
Kaitlyn Kui Jr 25:58 8:23 148 |
Ashley Chin Sr 27:42 8:56 161 |
Amy Toy Sr 27:53 9:00 163 |
||
28 | RIVER CITY 28-28-28-28-28 Gap: 1:42 |
129:07 25:49 8:20 |
728 | Trinity Taylor So 25:06 8:06 138 |
Zoe Pryor So 25:08 8:06 139 |
Esperanza - 25:51 8:20 147 |
Ashley Davis Sr 26:15 8:28 150 |
Alissa Bissegger - 26:47 8:39 154 |
Ariana Garcia So 28:34 9:13 169 |
Mirian Garcia So 29:10 9:25 172 |
29 | GALT 29-29-29-29-29 Gap: 6:08 |
142:55 28:35 9:13 |
827 | Hana Koyama Jr 25:21 8:10 142 |
Krystal Baez Sr 27:16 8:48 158 |
Victoria Sokolova - 29:24 9:29 173 |
Marcella Lopez Jr 29:26 9:30 174 |
Nikole De Vol Sr 31:28 10:09 180 |
Katy Proctor Jr 33:22 10:46 183 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Victoria Dix | So | BELLA VISTA | 13:09.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
2 | Hannah Lybbert | So | DAVIS | 13:31.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
3 | Selby Anderson | Fr | DAVIS | 13:33.4 | 6:27 | |||||||
4 | Kylie Seward | Fr | DAVIS | 13:35 | 6:28 | |||||||
5 | Skylar Hayward | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 13:46.2 | 6:33 | |||||||
6 | Saedy Williamson | LINCOLN-L | 13:47.2 | 6:34 | ||||||||
7 | Shannon Perry | Fr | DAVIS | 13:48.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
8 | Molly Mcgrath | Fr | NAPA | 13:49.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
9 | Keiko Helmick | Fr | Franklin | 13:50.2 | 6:35 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 6/41 | ||||
10 | Kiana Varasteh | So | ROCKLIN | 13:50.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
11 | Morgan Watson | So | ST FRANCIS | 13:56.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
12 | Sydney Davies | Fr | Franklin | 14:07.4 | 6:44 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 2/36 | ||||
13 | Sydney Overbay | Fr | LINCOLN-L | 14:08.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
14 | Madison Rishwain | LODI | 14:09.5 | 6:45 | ||||||||
15 | Emma Shoemaker | KENNEDY | 14:12.2 | 6:46 | ||||||||
16 | Siera Whiteley | So | EL DORADO | 14:15 | 6:47 | |||||||
17 | Hannah Gow | So | BELLA VISTA | 14:15.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
18 | Rachel Payan | So | WHITNEY | 14:16.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
19 | Nicole Mcbride | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 14:18.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
20 | Madison Petersen | GALT | 14:20 | 6:50 | ||||||||
21 | Hannah Hall | So | EL DORADO | 14:20 | 6:50 | |||||||
22 | Reese Farrell | So | MIRA LOMA | 14:20.5 | 6:50 | |||||||
23 | Kayla Gacosta | So | ARMIJO | 14:20.9 | 6:50 | |||||||
24 | Mia Di Genova | Fr | DAVIS | 14:23.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
25 | Nellie Cox | Fr | DAVIS | 14:25.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
26 | Jourdan Henson | So | ROCKLIN | 14:26.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
27 | Shilla Varasteh | So | ROCKLIN | 14:26.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
28 | Isabelle Estrada | ST MARY'S | 14:28.8 | 6:54 | ||||||||
29 | Sherlyn Garcia | So | DAVIS | 14:30.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
30 | Tara Budge | So | LINCOLN-L | 14:32.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
31 | Jordan Grafton | So | BELLA VISTA | 14:35.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
32 | Zada Arias | Fr | GALT | 14:35.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
33 | Kendra Gottardi | BELLA VISTA | 14:37.5 | 6:58 | ||||||||
34 | Courtney Heller | So | OAK RIDGE | 14:39 | 6:59 | |||||||
35 | Kate Riccardelli | PLACER | 14:39.2 | 6:59 | ||||||||
36 | Maddie Lasher | Fr | PLACER | 14:41.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
37 | Iliana Becerra | Fr | PLEASANT | 14:43.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
38 | Brooke Giorgi | Fr | WHITNEY | 14:44.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
39 | Ehrin Dix | So | ARMIJO | 14:44.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
40 | Grace Rogers | So | ST FRANCIS | 14:46.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
41 | Krystle Aquino | So | DAVIS | 14:47.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
42 | Abigail Jones | So | PLACER | 14:51.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
43 | Julia Escudero | So | Franklin | 14:51.7 | 7:05 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 7/32 | ||||
44 | Lindsey Vernau | So | DAVIS | 14:52.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
45 | Brooke Young | So | DURHAM | 14:53.1 | 7:05 | |||||||
46 | Chloe Meyer | So | DAVIS | 14:53.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
47 | Yasmin Melendrez | LODI | 14:55.3 | 7:06 | ||||||||
48 | Kate Haydon | Fr | PLACER | 14:55.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
49 | Jessica Franco | Fr | WHITNEY | 14:55.9 | 7:07 | |||||||
50 | Tyler Smith | So | LINCOLN-L | 14:56.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
51 | Mayanin Gallardo | INDERKUM | 14:56.5 | 7:07 | ||||||||
52 | Natalia Jovovich | WOODCREEK | 14:58.1 | 7:08 | ||||||||
53 | Gianna Vigna | LIBERTY | 14:59.7 | 7:08 | ||||||||
54 | Jayna Rodriguez | LATHROP | 15:00.3 | 7:09 | ||||||||
55 | Meghan Ladd | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 15:01.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
56 | Elise Turkovich | So | DAVIS | 15:02 | 7:10 | |||||||
57 | Noelle Core | So | NAPA | 15:05.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
58 | Riley Vigil | Fr | CHRISTIAN | 15:06.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
59 | Katrina Chang | Fr | LODI | 15:07.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
60 | Kendall Banks | So | VISTA DEL | 15:07.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
61 | Marissa Jaime | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 15:07.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
62 | Elizabeth Ramm | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 15:08.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
63 | Sarah Sanderson | VISTA DEL | 15:09.7 | 7:13 | ||||||||
64 | Meghan Kaff | Fr | WOODCREEK | 15:11.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
65 | Grace Harrison | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 15:12.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
66 | Marisa Carmazzi | Fr | ROCKLIN | 15:12.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
67 | Haley Bartlett | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 15:15 | 7:16 | |||||||
68 | Katherine | CHRISTIAN | 15:16.7 | 7:17 | ||||||||
69 | Jeniffer Jimenez | So | TOKAY | 15:18.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
70 | Payton | VISTA DEL | 15:19.2 | 7:18 | ||||||||
71 | Melanie Walsh | So | WHITNEY | 15:20.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
72 | Dominique Nerecina | ST MARY'S | 15:23 | 7:20 | ||||||||
73 | Angelica Johnson | PLEASANT | 15:23.8 | 7:20 | ||||||||
74 | Audrey Garcia | Fr | LODI | 15:24.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
75 | Annamarie | MIRA LOMA | 15:24.9 | 7:20 | ||||||||
76 | Puja Patel | Fr | MERRILL WEST | 15:25.3 | 7:21 | |||||||
77 | Kailey Fallbeck | So | WOODCREEK | 15:26.6 | 7:21 | |||||||
78 | Violet Sommer | Fr | GALT | 15:27.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
79 | Jessica Bullock | Fr | ROCKLIN | 15:27.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
80 | Brooke Aberle | So | ST MARY'S | 15:28.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
81 | Ashley Harrison | VISTA DEL | 15:30.3 | 7:23 | ||||||||
82 | Nicole Bittar | Fr | MOUNTAIN | 15:32.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
83 | Abby Sanders | Fr | EL DORADO | 15:35.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
84 | Kaylee Morgan | Fr | DAVIS | 15:36.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
85 | Clare Deng | So | LINCOLN (S) | 15:37 | 7:26 | |||||||
86 | Claire Brucker | Fr | TOKAY | 15:37.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
87 | Megan Liddicoat | WILL C. WOOD | 15:37.5 | 7:26 | ||||||||
88 | Olivia Nicosia | So | VISTA DEL | 15:37.9 | 7:27 | |||||||
89 | Valerie Heywood | WOODCREEK | 15:38.2 | 7:27 | ||||||||
90 | Jada Dunn | Fr | NAPA | 15:38.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
91 | Madison Barth | Fr | DAVIS | 15:39.1 | 7:27 | |||||||
92 | Makenzie Johnson | INDERKUM | 15:39.1 | 7:27 | ||||||||
93 | Monique Vu | So | ST MARY'S | 15:39.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
94 | Abby Gladwell | Fr | OAK RIDGE | 15:39.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
95 | Hannah Butler | Fr | INDERKUM | 15:40.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
96 | Allegra Diaz | Fr | ROCKLIN | 15:40.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
97 | Melisanda Jaecks | MIRA LOMA | 15:41 | 7:28 | ||||||||
98 | Maricella Gutierrez | INDERKUM | 15:41.4 | 7:28 | ||||||||
99 | Alaina Baxter | So | OAK RIDGE | 15:45.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
100 | Gloria Gladysh | Fr | WOODCREEK | 15:46.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
101 | Jessica Bennett | DAVIS | 15:46.6 | 7:31 | ||||||||
102 | Sara Valle | So | MCNAIR | 15:46.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
103 | Jasmine Ormonde | LATHROP | 15:47.3 | 7:31 | ||||||||
104 | Jasmine Lopez | So | WOODLAND | 15:48.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
105 | Chloe Vessigault | ST FRANCIS | 15:49.1 | 7:32 | ||||||||
106 | Cynthia Barajas | LATHROP | 15:49.2 | 7:32 | ||||||||
107 | Grace Holmes | So | BELLA VISTA | 15:51.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
108 | Tera Nicita | Fr | EL DORADO | 15:53.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
109 | Tiffany Ormonde | LATHROP | 15:54 | 7:34 | ||||||||
110 | Isabel Gee | So | TOKAY | 15:55.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
111 | Veda Fanning | Fr | INDERKUM | 15:57.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
112 | Alexa Bellows | So | ROCKLIN | 15:57.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
113 | Emily Britt | Fr | WHITNEY | 15:58.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
114 | Catherine Gordon | WOODCREEK | 16:00.2 | 7:37 | ||||||||
115 | Anna Tran | So | LINCOLN (S) | 16:01.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
116 | Emily Youngblood | PLACER | 16:01.9 | 7:38 | ||||||||
117 | Maija Turjanis | Fr | NAPA | 16:02.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
118 | Katie Moreno | Fr | ST MARY'S | 16:02.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
119 | Mckenzie Burnett | LINCOLN (S) | 16:02.5 | 7:38 | ||||||||
120 | Julianne Hall | Fr | ST MARY'S | 16:03.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
121 | Emma Bayne | So | INDERKUM | 16:04.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
122 | Sophie Minter | So | EL CAMINO | 16:06.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
123 | Tori Sheridan | Fr | LIBERTY | 16:08.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
124 | Arianna Ong | So | MIRA LOMA | 16:10.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
125 | Sarah Johns | Fr | EL DORADO | 16:10.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
126 | Elliana Davis | Fr | MOUNTAIN | 16:11 | 7:42 | |||||||
127 | Lauryn Mahoney | LINCOLN-L | 16:11.4 | 7:43 | ||||||||
128 | Makalyn Hannold | FAITH | 16:11.6 | 7:43 | ||||||||
129 | Samantha Ross | So | BELLA VISTA | 16:13.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
130 | Emily Hale | Fr | LODI | 16:15.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
131 | Maya Sapienza | So | VINTAGE | 16:17.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
132 | Haylei Johnson | TOKAY | 16:18.8 | 7:46 | ||||||||
133 | Jessica Jimenez | Fr | Franklin | 16:19.6 | 7:46 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 20/27 | ||||
134 | Marion Semana | So | PLEASANT | 16:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
135 | Amanda Dominguez | LODI | 16:21.3 | 7:47 | ||||||||
136 | Sofia Ramos | Fr | PLACER | 16:22.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
137 | Anna Newey | So | BELLA VISTA | 16:24.3 | 7:49 | |||||||
138 | Samantha Cutts | BELLA VISTA | 16:24.5 | 7:49 | ||||||||
139 | Taylor Matsumoto | BELLA VISTA | 16:24.5 | 7:49 | ||||||||
140 | Alyssa Ortega | So | ST MARY'S | 16:24.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
141 | Bella Costantino | WILL C. WOOD | 16:25.2 | 7:49 | ||||||||
142 | Isabella Birks | Fr | MOUNTAIN | 16:25.9 | 7:49 | |||||||
143 | Crystal Montanez | KENNEDY | 16:28.7 | 7:51 | ||||||||
144 | Aliana Ramirez | Fr | MERRILL WEST | 16:29.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
145 | Imani Cooper | So | MCNAIR | 16:29.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
146 | Natali Franco | Fr | MCNAIR | 16:30.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
147 | Gabriella Siaton | MOUNTAIN | 16:31.3 | 7:52 | ||||||||
148 | Sophia Beloud | So | ROCKLIN | 16:32.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
149 | Jade Taylor | Fr | DAVIS | 16:32.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
150 | Emma Accacian | WHITNEY | 16:33.5 | 7:53 | ||||||||
151 | Inna Dlugan | So | BELLA VISTA | 16:34.3 | 7:53 | |||||||
152 | Malia Sittler | So | VINTAGE | 16:34.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
153 | Paola Baltazar | LATHROP | 16:36.7 | 7:55 | ||||||||
154 | Christian Bishop | ST MARY'S | 16:39 | 7:56 | ||||||||
155 | Mia Oggenfuss | NAPA | 16:39.9 | 7:56 | ||||||||
156 | Megan Seifert | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 16:40.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
157 | Isabelle Grassel | ST FRANCIS | 16:42.4 | 7:57 | ||||||||
158 | Zoey Cummings | WHITNEY | 16:43.4 | 7:58 | ||||||||
159 | Madeline Dunlay | ST FRANCIS | 16:43.8 | 7:58 | ||||||||
160 | Kiera Odell | Fr | FORESTHILL | 16:44.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
161 | Marisa Petersen | ST FRANCIS | 16:45.7 | 7:59 | ||||||||
162 | Hannah Dominguez | MERRILL WEST | 16:46.9 | 7:59 | ||||||||
163 | Monica Cervantes | CHAVEZ | 16:47 | 8:00 | ||||||||
164 | Olivia Walbeck | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 16:49.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
165 | Rachel Avellar | LODI | 16:50.4 | 8:01 | ||||||||
166 | Halena Wetch | So | ST FRANCIS | 16:53.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
167 | Star Garzoni | So | COLFAX | 16:58.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
168 | Rosa Gallardo | INDERKUM | 16:58.9 | 8:05 | ||||||||
169 | Alexis Sosa | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 17:00.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
170 | Andrea Bryant | Fr | DAVIS | 17:03.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
171 | Gabby Bell | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 17:06.3 | 8:09 | |||||||
172 | Karissa Bliss | So | EL DORADO | 17:12.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
173 | Stephanie Glaser | EL CAMINO | 17:12.8 | 8:12 | ||||||||
174 | Lauryn Freeborn | MOUNTAIN | 17:13.4 | 8:12 | ||||||||
175 | Ardani Fairchild | ST FRANCIS | 17:14 | 8:12 | ||||||||
176 | Aileen Xiang | So | DAVIS | 17:14.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
177 | Clarise Rivera | Fr | VINTAGE | 17:15.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
178 | Melissa | WILL C. WOOD | 17:16.6 | 8:14 | ||||||||
179 | Heidi Johnson | So | SAC COUNTRY | 17:17.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
180 | Priya Sharma | Fr | CHRISTIAN | 17:18.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
181 | Angela Tonn | Fr | FAITH | 17:19.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
182 | Miranda Standing | LINCOLN (S) | 17:21 | 8:16 | ||||||||
183 | Jada Hallman | So | MERRILL WEST | 17:21.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
184 | Emma Totaro | Fr | WHITNEY | 17:21.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
185 | Rachel Phar | So | NAPA | 17:24.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
186 | Ashley Vasquez | LODI | 17:25.1 | 8:18 | ||||||||
187 | Tara Freeborn | Fr | MOUNTAIN | 17:27.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
188 | Aaliyah | BELLA VISTA | 17:29.5 | 8:20 | ||||||||
189 | Isabel Cruz | So | MERRILL WEST | 17:30.2 | 8:20 | |||||||
190 | Kayla Largent | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 17:33.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
191 | Isabelle Nguyen | PLEASANT | 17:35.1 | 8:22 | ||||||||
192 | Olivia Sloss | So | ST FRANCIS | 17:37.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
193 | Svetlana | CHRISTIAN | 17:39.2 | 8:24 | ||||||||
194 | Emily Chapman | So | NAPA | 17:40.9 | 8:25 | |||||||
195 | Evelyn Delgado | MCNAIR | 17:42.6 | 8:26 | ||||||||
196 | Ella Adamson | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 17:43.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
197 | Natalie Dinin | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 17:45.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
198 | Lauren Blanchard | TOKAY | 17:46.1 | 8:28 | ||||||||
199 | Jessica Martinez | CHRISTIAN | 17:48.4 | 8:29 | ||||||||
200 | Samantha Garcia | ROCKLIN | 17:51.4 | 8:30 | ||||||||
201 | Emily Bass | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 17:51.8 | 8:30 | |||||||
202 | Jasmine Palacios | LATHROP | 17:52.5 | 8:31 | ||||||||
203 | Mingyo Son | Fr | DAVIS | 17:53.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
204 | Anastasia | LIBERTY | 17:55.9 | 8:32 | ||||||||
205 | Melissa Mosqueda | LINCOLN (S) | 17:57.4 | 8:33 | ||||||||
206 | Loren Thatcher | LODI | 17:59.2 | 8:34 | ||||||||
207 | Anahi Martinez | KENNEDY | 17:59.5 | 8:34 | ||||||||
208 | Maya Acevedo | Fr | LODI | 18:03.2 | 8:36 | |||||||
209 | Lesly Diaz | So | MERRILL WEST | 18:05.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
210 | Brianna Tennis | Fr | LODI | 18:06.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
211 | Maria Isabella | INDERKUM | 18:08.1 | 8:38 | ||||||||
212 | Morgan Wilson | So | LODI | 18:08.6 | 8:38 | |||||||
213 | Sasha Utter | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 18:09.9 | 8:39 | |||||||
214 | Monica Magana | Fr | MCNAIR | 18:11.2 | 8:40 | |||||||
215 | Megan Mungia | Fr | MCNAIR | 18:11.4 | 8:40 | |||||||
216 | Kaleena Quintero | CHAVEZ | 18:13.5 | 8:41 | ||||||||
217 | Shradha Thapa | So | LEROY | 18:14.5 | 8:41 | |||||||
218 | Jacy Lovins | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 18:14.6 | 8:41 | |||||||
219 | Ashlinn Phipps | So | CHRISTIAN | 18:16.5 | 8:42 | |||||||
220 | Lalique Montesini | ROCKLIN | 18:18.1 | 8:43 | ||||||||
221 | Maelani Rubianes | LODI | 18:20.1 | 8:44 | ||||||||
222 | Isma Sultan | So | DAVIS | 18:24.9 | 8:46 | |||||||
223 | Lauren Torgersen | LINCOLN-L | 18:28.6 | 8:48 | ||||||||
224 | Anna Sotello | Fr | JOHN ADAMS | 18:29.2 | 8:48 | |||||||
225 | Jacky Salas | WOODLAND | 18:29.6 | 8:48 | ||||||||
226 | Keren Reyes | So | CHAVEZ | 18:33.4 | 8:50 | |||||||
227 | Linda Ibarra | Fr | MERRILL WEST | 18:34.5 | 8:51 | |||||||
228 | Paige Main | So | WOODCREEK | 18:48.4 | 8:57 | |||||||
229 | Lena Demsky | Fr | NAPA | 18:51.8 | 8:59 | |||||||
230 | Katya Utter | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 18:53.3 | 9:00 | |||||||
231 | Fizza Syed | So | LATHROP | 19:02.9 | 9:04 | |||||||
232 | Jess Angell | So | MIRA LOMA | 19:15.6 | 9:10 | |||||||
233 | Monique Meza | Fr | TOKAY | 19:15.8 | 9:10 | |||||||
234 | Cindy Nuno | So | INDERKUM | 19:26.8 | 9:16 | |||||||
235 | Ashleigh Mitchell | BELLA VISTA | 19:35.3 | 9:20 | ||||||||
236 | Heming Huang | Fr | WOODCREEK | 19:37.9 | 9:21 | |||||||
237 | Rachel Westrup | MIRA LOMA | 19:55.3 | 9:29 | ||||||||
238 | Sophia Breslau | ST FRANCIS | 20:06.4 | 9:34 | ||||||||
239 | Alyssa Appel | Fr | ST FRANCIS | 20:14.1 | 9:38 | |||||||
240 | Ximena Aragon | MCNAIR | 20:22.6 | 9:42 | ||||||||
241 | Vidi Zavala | Sr | WOODLAND | 20:34.4 | 9:48 | |||||||
242 | Amber Betita | Fr | LINCOLN (S) | 20:35.1 | 9:48 | |||||||
243 | Monique Lozano | LEROY | 21:11 | 10:05 | ||||||||
244 | Ryley Walker | Fr | BELLA VISTA | 21:25.8 | 10:12 | |||||||
245 | Saverah Ahmed | Fr | TOKAY | 21:30.3 | 10:14 | |||||||
246 | Natali Miranda | So | MCNAIR | 23:03.6 | 10:59 | |||||||
247 | Zara Alam | Fr | WILL C. WOOD | 23:09 | 11:01 | |||||||
248 | Gillian Anderson | INDERKUM | 24:19.1 | 11:35 | ||||||||
249 | Aurora Dulaney | GALT | 30:00 | 14:17 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
All at 2.1 mi All at 3.1 mi |
F/S Large | Jason Holland-, , 10:39, FRANKLIN (EG) | WHITNEY, 55:58.7, 54 |
F/S Small | Spencer Loewen, So, 11:20.1, ST MARY'S | PLACER, 60:12.2, 78 |
V Large | Logan Dodge, Sr, 15:52.5, WHITNEY | ARMIJO, 83:46.5, 65 |
V Small | Collin Ullrich, Jr, 16:02.6, LIBERTY | CHRISTIAN, 86:12.9, 83 |